mychiptime.com

Elite Girls

08/25/2017

Carrollton, TX

Elite Girls

XC


Back to Friday Night Hawk XC Invite Main


Friday Night Hawk Invite

Friday Night Hawk Invite

August 25, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Elite Girls - Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Elite Girls - Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Elite Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 317 Abby Riordan Lewisville Hebron 11:25.6 5:43/M 12  
2 2 383 Cate Tracht Southlake Carroll 11:26.7 5:43/M 12  
3 3 846 Kaitlyn Rodysill Byron Nelson HS 11:27.3 5:44/M  
4 4 177 Lindsey Smyth Grapevine 11:33.1 5:47/M 11  
5 5 847 Cassidy Teuscher Byron Nelson HS 11:37.4 5:49/M  
6 6 181 Rachel Sutliff Grapevine 11:38.3 5:49/M 9  
7 7 381 Sofia Santamaria Southlake Carroll 11:40.2 5:50/M 11  
8 8 376 Sarah McCabe Southlake Carroll 11:41.3 5:51/M 12  
9 9 310 Keaton Morrison Lewisville Hebron 11:47.1 5:54/M 9  
10 10 289 Aaliya Fazel Lewisville Hebron 11:51.3 5:56/M 11  
11 11 380 Angie Riera Southlake Carroll 12:05.2 6:03/M 11  
12 12 375 Lydia Lo Southlake Carroll 12:05.9 6:03/M 10  
13 13 300 Kaitlyn Irving Lewisville Hebron 12:06.3 6:03/M 12  
14 (< 5) 29 Macy Junell Amarillo Tascosa 12:07.1 6:04/M 12  
15 14 369 Cristina Canal Southlake Carroll 12:07.6 6:04/M 12  
16 15 370 Lauren Esparza Southlake Carroll 12:07.7 6:04/M 12  
17 (> 7) 379 Kate Repetto Southlake Carroll 12:11.7 6:06/M 10  
18 16 843 Katie Clark Byron Nelson HS 12:16.4 6:08/M  
19 17 160 Eliza Hailey Grapevine 12:34.0 6:17/M 11  
20 18 152 Ashley Dove Grapevine 12:35.9 6:18/M 10  
21 19 841 Maria Cintron Byron Nelson HS 12:42.9 6:21/M  
22 20 266 Claire Marrone Lewisville 12:45.4 6:23/M 12  
23 21 151 Caroline Burrow Grapevine 12:46.4 6:23/M 9  
24 22 305 Paige Loehding Lewisville Hebron 12:47.8 6:24/M 11  
25 23 842 Ally Clark Byron Nelson HS 12:49.6 6:25/M  
26 24 155 Michaela Fearey Grapevine 13:11.7 6:36/M 9  
27 25 314 Mia Regan Lewisville Hebron 13:13.8 6:37/M 11  
28 26 165 Reagan Isbell Grapevine 13:13.8 6:37/M 11  
29 27 844 Hailey Griffin Byron Nelson HS 13:14.2 6:37/M  
30 (> 7) 164 Melissa Hidalgo Grapevine 13:20.0 6:40/M 11  
31 28 839 Brynn Butcher Byron Nelson HS 13:27.9 6:44/M  
32 (> 7) 845 Sabrina Jahn Byron Nelson HS 13:28.8 6:44/M  
33 (> 7) 838 Samantha Alley Byron Nelson HS 13:30.5 6:45/M  
34 (> 7) 150 Lily Bowman Grapevine 13:38.3 6:49/M 9  
35 29 275 Cesilia Santos Lewisville 13:39.3 6:50/M 11  
36 (> 7) 153 Jennifer Edelman Grapevine 13:40.9 6:50/M 9  
37 (> 7) 837 Brooklyn Acosta Byron Nelson HS 13:41.6 6:51/M  
38 30 264 Erin Leal Lewisville 13:52.3 6:56/M 11  
39 31 261 Serenity Jaruboon Lewisville 14:01.0 7:01/M 12  
40 (< 5) 114 Katelyn Brown Faith Christian (Grapevine) 14:29.2 7:15/M 9  
41 32 256 Daisy Cano-Hernandez Lewisville 15:08.9 7:34/M 10  
42 33 263 Paulina Lara Lewisville 15:08.9 7:34/M 10  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Elite Girls

Team - Southlake Carroll

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 40

Team Score (times): 58:59.4

Ave Time:11:47.8

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 383 Cate Tracht 12 2 2 11:26.7 11:26.7 0:00.0
2 381 Sofia Santamaria 11 7 9 11:40.2 23:07.0 0:13.5
3 376 Sarah McCabe 12 8 17 11:41.3 34:48.3 0:14.5
4 380 Angie Riera 11 11 28 12:05.2 46:53.5 0:38.4
5 375 Lydia Lo 10 12 40 12:05.9 58:59.4 0:39.1
6 369 Cristina Canal 12 (14) (54) 12:07.6 1:11:07.0 0:40.8
7 370 Lauren Esparza 12 (15) (69) 12:07.7 1:23:14.7 0:40.9
8 379 Kate Repetto 10 More Than 7   12:11.7 1:35:26.5 0:45.0

Team - Lewisville Hebron

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 55

Team Score (times): 59:58.2

Ave Time:11:59.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 317 Abby Riordan 12 1 1 11:25.6 11:25.6 0:00.0
2 310 Keaton Morrison 9 9 10 11:47.1 23:12.8 0:21.4
3 289 Aaliya Fazel 11 10 20 11:51.3 35:04.1 0:25.6
4 300 Kaitlyn Irving 12 13 33 12:06.3 47:10.4 0:40.6
5 305 Paige Loehding 11 22 55 12:47.8 59:58.2 1:22.1
6 314 Mia Regan 11 (25) (80) 13:13.8 1:13:12.1 1:48.1

Team - Grapevine

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 1:01:07.9

Ave Time:12:13.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 177 Lindsey Smyth 11 4 4 11:33.1 11:33.1 0:00.0
2 181 Rachel Sutliff 9 6 10 11:38.3 23:11.4 0:05.1
3 160 Eliza Hailey 11 17 27 12:34.0 35:45.5 1:00.9
4 152 Ashley Dove 10 18 45 12:35.9 48:21.5 1:02.7
5 151 Caroline Burrow 9 21 66 12:46.4 1:01:07.9 1:13.3
6 155 Michaela Fearey 9 (24) (90) 13:11.7 1:14:19.7 1:38.6
7 165 Reagan Isbell 11 (26) (116) 13:13.8 1:27:33.5 1:40.6
8 164 Melissa Hidalgo 11 More Than 7   13:20.0 1:40:53.6 1:46.9
9 150 Lily Bowman 9 More Than 7   13:38.3 1:54:32.0 2:05.2
10 153 Jennifer Edelman 9 More Than 7   13:40.9 2:08:12.9 2:07.7

Team - Byron Nelson HS

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 1:00:53.8

Ave Time:12:10.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 846 Kaitlyn Rodysill 3 3 11:27.3 11:27.3 0:00.0
2 847 Cassidy Teuscher 5 8 11:37.4 23:04.7 0:10.0
3 843 Katie Clark 16 24 12:16.4 35:21.2 0:49.1
4 841 Maria Cintron 19 43 12:42.9 48:04.1 1:15.5
5 842 Ally Clark 23 66 12:49.6 1:00:53.8 1:22.2
6 844 Hailey Griffin (27) (93) 13:14.2 1:14:08.0 1:46.8
7 839 Brynn Butcher (28) (121) 13:27.9 1:27:36.0 2:00.6
8 845 Sabrina Jahn More Than 7   13:28.8 1:41:04.9 2:01.5
9 838 Samantha Alley More Than 7   13:30.5 1:54:35.4 2:03.2
10 837 Brooklyn Acosta More Than 7   13:41.6 2:08:17.1 2:14.2

Team - Lewisville

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 142

Team Score (times): 1:09:27.1

Ave Time:13:53.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 266 Claire Marrone 12 20 20 12:45.4 12:45.4 0:00.0
2 275 Cesilia Santos 11 29 49 13:39.3 26:24.8 0:53.8
3 264 Erin Leal 11 30 79 13:52.3 40:17.1 1:06.8
4 261 Serenity Jaruboon 12 31 110 14:01.0 54:18.2 1:15.5
5 256 Daisy Cano-Hernandez 10 32 142 15:08.9 1:09:27.1 2:23.4
6 263 Paulina Lara 10 (33) (175) 15:08.9 1:24:36.0 2:23.4

Team - Amarillo Tascosa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 29 Macy Junell 12 Less Than 5   12:07.1 12:07.1 0:00.0

Team - Faith Christian (Grapevine)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 114 Katelyn Brown 9 Less Than 5   14:29.2 14:29.2 0:00.0

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: