mychiptime.com

JV GIRLS

08/25/2017

Carrollton, TX

JV GIRLS

XC


Back to Friday Night Hawk XC Invite Main


Friday Night Hawk Invite

Friday Night Hawk Invite

August 25, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 335 Elise Wilson Lewisville Hebron 12:48.9 6:24/M 10  
2 2 41 Elizabeth Thompson Cambridge Of Dallas 13:22.9 6:41/M 9  
3 3 287 Rachel Dillard Lewisville Hebron 13:36.1 6:48/M 9  
4 4 23 Arriana Monsey Abilene Cooper 13:52.0 6:56/M 11  
5 (< 5) 91 Margo Mainord Coram Deo (Flower Mound) 13:52.4 6:56/M 12  
6 5 15 Addison Thompson Abilene 14:01.5 7:01/M 9  
7 6 157 Madelyn Fisher Grapevine 14:02.1 7:01/M 10  
8 7 17 Vivica Villa Abilene 14:02.3 7:01/M 9  
9 8 175 Riley Richardson Grapevine 14:02.9 7:01/M 9  
10 9 184 Rina Zureikat Grapevine 14:09.1 7:05/M 9  
11 10 272 Guadalupe Perez Lewisville 14:16.2 7:08/M 10  
12 11 176 Stacy Rowley Grapevine 14:20.9 7:10/M 11  
13 12 156 Reese Finnigan Grapevine 14:22.9 7:11/M 9  
14 13 171 Gabby Navarro Grapevine 14:23.5 7:12/M 10  
15 14 166 Hannah Kolling Grapevine 14:26.8 7:13/M 10  
16 15 284 Kellie Curtin Lewisville Hebron 14:32.7 7:16/M 12  
17 (> 7) 167 Maya Mathew Grapevine 14:32.9 7:16/M 11  
18 16 143 Mattie Rigsby Gainesville 14:38.3 7:19/M 11  
19 17 77 Brianda Rosales Celina 14:42.0 7:21/M 11  
20 18 10 Decasa McDaniel Abilene 14:42.1 7:21/M 9  
21 19 197 Grace Vaughan Great Hearts Irving 14:47.5 7:24/M 9  
22 20 21 Tehya Lira Abilene Cooper 14:47.7 7:24/M 9  
23 21 186 Caroline Chaplin Great Hearts Irving 14:54.2 7:27/M 9  
24 (> 7) 162 Carolina Hernandez Grapevine 14:54.8 7:27/M 10  
25 22 24 Sara Muniz Abilene Cooper 15:04.1 7:32/M 11  
26 23 3 Jenna Bessent Abilene 15:06.1 7:33/M 9  
27 24 16 K'Rene Valencia Abilene 15:09.3 7:35/M 9  
28 (> 7) 182 Amy Tovar Grapevine 15:12.1 7:36/M 11  
29 25 252 Gabby Wiemann John Paul II (Plano) 15:13.6 7:37/M 11  
30 26 332 Katy Watkins Lewisville Hebron 15:14.6 7:37/M 11  
31 27 301 Emily Kang Lewisville Hebron 15:16.3 7:38/M 10  
32 (< 5) 94 Sarah Steib Coram Deo (Flower Mound) 15:16.9 7:38/M 10  
33 (> 7) 172 Morgan Norona Grapevine 15:17.6 7:39/M 11  
34 28 22 Lexi Mendoza Abilene Cooper 15:18.5 7:39/M 12  
35 29 8 Estefany Hernandez Abilene 15:19.5 7:40/M 11  
36 (< 5) 96 Alisa Van Eerden Coram Deo (Flower Mound) 15:20.7 7:40/M 9  
37 30 49 Mayra Gutierrez Carrollton Creekview 15:30.9 7:45/M 9  
38 (< 5) 110 Macie Evans Denton Calvary 15:31.3 7:46/M 9  
39 31 39 Jocelyn Segoviano Cambridge Of Dallas 15:34.3 7:47/M 10  
40 32 20 Victoria Damien Abilene Cooper 15:36.0 7:48/M 9  
41 33 268 Janett Najera Lewisville 15:42.1 7:51/M 11  
42 34 38 Rose Pikman Cambridge Of Dallas 15:42.2 7:51/M 11  
43 35 79 Abigail Royal Celina 15:45.0 7:53/M 10  
44 36 19 Carmen Castillo Abilene Cooper 15:45.2 7:53/M 9  
45 37 81 Sadie Southwell Celina 15:46.5 7:53/M 11  
46 (< 5) 341 Kiree Gove Prince Of Peace 15:47.8 7:54/M 12  
47 38 250 Katie Schaffler John Paul II (Plano) 15:51.7 7:56/M 12  
48 39 327 Anna Ten Eyck Lewisville Hebron 15:52.9 7:56/M 11  
49 40 236 Carra Gables John Paul II (Plano) 15:53.2 7:57/M 11  
50 41 26 Vanessa Varner Abilene Cooper 15:56.2 7:58/M 11  
51 (> 7) 159 Bailey Gribbons Grapevine 15:59.5 8:00/M 10  
52 42 325 Natalie Sweitonski Lewisville Hebron 16:06.8 8:03/M 10  
53 43 2 Ayana Allen Abilene 16:08.1 8:04/M 9  
54 (< 5) 202 Diana Davila Irving 16:08.6 8:04/M 11  
55 (> 7) 173 Sandra Ramirez Grapevine 16:12.1 8:06/M 9  
56 (> 7) 311 Parisa Nadery Lewisville Hebron 16:12.6 8:06/M 11  
57 (> 7) 163 Macy Hetisimer Grapevine 16:12.6 8:06/M 9  
58 (< 5) 95 Autumn Thill Coram Deo (Flower Mound) 16:13.2 8:07/M 9  
59 (> 7) 174 Natalia Reyes Grapevine 16:15.4 8:08/M 10  
60 44 57 Lazet Soto Carrollton Creekview 16:16.8 8:08/M 10  
61 45 259 Corinne Galvez Lewisville 16:22.0 8:11/M 11  
62 (> 7) 170 Alondra Miranda Grapevine 16:22.0 8:11/M 10  
63 (> 7) 179 Sara Stanley Grapevine 16:28.7 8:14/M 9  
64 46 60 Bailey Briscoe Celina 16:29.1 8:15/M 10  
65 (< 5) 98 Airam Cordova Dallas White 16:29.3 8:15/M 10  
66 (> 7) 328 Shilpa Thomas Lewisville Hebron 16:30.0 8:15/M 12  
67 47 269 Megan Nowlin Lewisville 16:31.3 8:16/M 10  
68 (> 7) 333 Ha Eun Wee Lewisville Hebron 16:31.9 8:16/M 9  
69 48 194 Rachel Ransom Great Hearts Irving 16:32.7 8:16/M 9  
70 (> 7) 304 Makenna Lechleitner Lewisville Hebron 16:37.1 8:19/M 9  
71 49 37 Sophie Geiger Cambridge Of Dallas 16:41.7 8:21/M 9  
72 50 271 Maritza Pena Lewisville 16:42.0 8:21/M 10  
73 (> 7) 299 Alexandra Horn Lewisville Hebron 16:43.2 8:22/M 10  
74 (> 7) 283 Karishma Cordero Lewisville Hebron 16:43.7 8:22/M 11  
75 51 276 Savanah Villa Lewisville 16:44.9 8:22/M 11  
76 (< 5) 198 Mary Jo Castillo Heritage Christian 16:47.5 8:24/M 9  
77 52 87 Kaitlyn Vana Celina 16:49.0 8:25/M 11  
78 (> 7) 18 Mariah Alcantar Abilene Cooper 16:50.2 8:25/M 10  
79 53 64 Lydia Daugherty Celina 16:52.2 8:26/M 9  
80 54 50 Katharine Hall Carrollton Creekview 16:53.1 8:27/M 9  
81 (> 7) 297 Ana Hernandez Lewisville Hebron 16:53.5 8:27/M 11  
82 55 69 Crystal Garduno Celina 16:56.4 8:28/M 10  
83 (< 5) 342 Melody Klachian Prince Of Peace 16:56.6 8:28/M 11  
84 56 267 Chelsea Moreno Lewisville 16:59.3 8:30/M 9  
85 (> 7) 161 Brenda Hernandez Grapevine 16:59.3 8:30/M 9  
86 (> 7) 63 Ana Colunga Celina 17:04.4 8:32/M 10  
87 (> 7) 70 Anna Geller Celina 17:08.5 8:34/M 10  
88 (< 5) 344 Laura Watson Prince Of Peace 17:11.4 8:36/M 11  
89 (< 5) 340 Anna Katherine Sullivan Parish Episcopal 17:16.9 8:38/M 11  
90 (> 7) 27 Katherine Woodard Abilene Cooper 17:19.6 8:40/M 9  
91 (> 7) 281 Courtney Case Lewisville Hebron 17:22.2 8:41/M 9  
92 (< 5) 108 Keona Times Dallas White 17:22.5 8:41/M 12  
93 (> 7) 273 Maribel Platas Lewisville 17:23.2 8:42/M 12  
94 (> 7) 183 Lizbeth Zuniga Grapevine 17:28.0 8:44/M 9  
95 (> 7) 168 Jamie McCarley Grapevine 17:30.1 8:45/M 11  
96 (> 7) 66 Vanessa Elizondo Celina 17:30.1 8:45/M 9  
97 (> 7) 180 Haley Stegall Grapevine 17:32.4 8:46/M 11  
98 (< 5) 199 Brianna Clee Heritage Christian 17:32.5 8:46/M 10  
99 (> 7) 321 Sophia Russell Lewisville Hebron 17:32.7 8:46/M 9  
100 (> 7) 71 Lauren Hollin Celina 17:33.7 8:47/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 (> 7) 326 Desirae Tahajjod Lewisville Hebron 17:41.0 8:51/M 10  
102 57 51 Angelina Harding Carrollton Creekview 17:41.1 8:51/M 12  
103 (> 7) 62 Hailey Clark Celina 17:43.0 8:52/M 9  
104 (> 7) 262 Ashley Lara Lewisville 17:46.5 8:53/M 9  
105 (> 7) 84 Jocelyn Torres Celina 17:47.1 8:54/M 9  
106 (> 7) 307 Madison Mathew Lewisville Hebron 17:48.1 8:54/M 11  
107 (< 5) 201 Franco Cecilia Irving 17:56.2 8:58/M 10  
108 58 45 Jackie Dominguez Carrollton Creekview 17:59.0 9:00/M 12  
109 (> 7) 290 Lexie Gilley Lewisville Hebron 18:00.9 9:00/M 9  
110 59 46 Jessica Elizardo Carrollton Creekview 18:02.0 9:01/M 12  
111 60 137 Trinity Kirk Gainesville 18:03.2 9:02/M 9  
112 61 54 Nicole Linker Carrollton Creekview 18:04.8 9:02/M 9  
113 (> 7) 265 Andrea Lopez Lewisville 18:05.4 9:03/M 10  
114 (< 5) 104 Elizabeth Nava Dallas White 18:21.5 9:11/M 10  
115 62 241 Hannah Korinek John Paul II (Plano) 18:21.7 9:11/M 12  
116 63 243 Caroline Muller John Paul II (Plano) 18:23.0 9:12/M 12  
117 (> 7) 88 Bailey Wallrath Celina 18:23.9 9:12/M 10  
118 64 192 Sophia Ortiz Great Hearts Irving 18:24.9 9:12/M 9  
119 65 233 Kathryn Cunningham John Paul II (Plano) 18:50.1 9:25/M 10  
120 (> 7) 158 Litzy Gomez Grapevine 18:50.8 9:25/M 9  
121 66 247 Grace Roznovsky John Paul II (Plano) 18:55.8 9:28/M 12  
122 (> 7) 68 Summer Franklin Celina 19:05.4 9:33/M 11  
123 (> 7) 82 Michaela Stark Celina 19:05.7 9:33/M 11  
124 (> 7) 240 Gia Kirk John Paul II (Plano) 19:11.4 9:36/M 12  
125 67 195 Elizabeth Ritson Great Hearts Irving 19:23.1 9:42/M 9  
126 (> 7) 245 Martha Raburg John Paul II (Plano) 19:27.1 9:44/M 10  
127 68 135 Tatiana Hurtado Gainesville 19:28.7 9:44/M 10  
128 (> 7) 74 Maria Perez Celina 19:32.7 9:46/M 10  
129 (> 7) 249 Claire Schaffler John Paul II (Plano) 19:39.5 9:50/M 10  
130 69 40 Itzel Tello Cambridge Of Dallas 19:41.7 9:51/M 9  
131 (> 7) 76 Alyssa Rodriquez Celina 19:48.3 9:54/M 9  
132 (> 7) 169 Kamryn McEntire Grapevine 19:49.1 9:55/M 9  
133 (> 7) 230 Viktoria Beck John Paul II (Plano) 19:49.6 9:55/M 12  
134 (> 7) 78 Dayna Rosales Celina 19:55.5 9:58/M 9  
135 (< 5) 200 Gracee Drake Heritage Christian 19:58.4 9:59/M 10  
136 (> 7) 288 Diana Dinh Lewisville Hebron 20:07.7 10:04/M 9  
137 (< 5) 338 Grace London Parish Episcopal 20:22.9 10:11/M 9  
138 (> 7) 53 Jocelyn Linares Carrollton Creekview 20:45.6 10:23/M 11  
139 (> 7) 244 Jenny Orth John Paul II (Plano) 20:46.2 10:23/M 11  
140 (< 5) 109 Viviann Vasquez Dallas White 20:53.6 10:27/M 12  
141 (> 7) 58 Alyssa Aquilar Celina 21:20.9 10:40/M 11  
142 (> 7) 229 Keeley Axelrod John Paul II (Plano) 21:29.8 10:45/M 11  
143 (> 7) 25 Desiree Olvera Abilene Cooper 21:36.2 10:48/M 10  
144 (> 7) 227 Katie Abel John Paul II (Plano) 21:42.4 10:51/M 12  
145 70 136 Olivia Jones Gainesville 21:44.9 10:52/M 11  
146 (> 7) 286 Kaitlyn Dennis Lewisville Hebron 21:51.0 10:56/M 9  
147 (> 7) 235 Eden Franzen John Paul II (Plano) 22:09.2 11:05/M 12  
148 (> 7) 336 Michelle Yoo Lewisville Hebron 22:35.0 11:18/M 10  
149 (> 7) 318 Shalom Rodriguez Lewisville Hebron 22:44.1 11:22/M 10  
150 71 145 Autom Sanders Gainesville 22:48.1 11:24/M 10  
151 (> 7) 296 Samantha Hellebrand Lewisville Hebron 22:52.8 11:26/M 9  
152 72 139 Maria Mendez Gainesville 23:00.4 11:30/M 10  
153 (> 7) 47 Mia Ford Carrollton Creekview 23:10.4 11:35/M 10  
154 (> 7) 274 Zitlali Rizo Lewisville 23:11.5 11:36/M 9  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Grapevine

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 1:10:58.1

Ave Time:14:11.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 157 Madelyn Fisher 10 6 6 14:02.1 14:02.1 0:00.0
2 175 Riley Richardson 9 8 14 14:02.9 28:05.1 0:00.8
3 184 Rina Zureikat 9 9 23 14:09.1 42:14.2 0:06.9
4 176 Stacy Rowley 11 11 34 14:20.9 56:35.1 0:18.7
5 156 Reese Finnigan 9 12 46 14:22.9 1:10:58.1 0:20.8
6 171 Gabby Navarro 10 (13) (59) 14:23.5 1:25:21.6 0:21.4
7 166 Hannah Kolling 10 (14) (73) 14:26.8 1:39:48.4 0:24.7
8 167 Maya Mathew 11 More Than 7   14:32.9 1:54:21.4 0:30.8
9 162 Carolina Hernandez 10 More Than 7   14:54.8 2:09:16.3 0:52.7
10 182 Amy Tovar 11 More Than 7   15:12.1 2:24:28.5 1:10.0
11 172 Morgan Norona 11 More Than 7   15:17.6 2:39:46.1 1:15.5
12 159 Bailey Gribbons 10 More Than 7   15:59.5 2:55:45.7 1:57.4
13 173 Sandra Ramirez 9 More Than 7   16:12.1 3:11:57.9 2:10.0
14 163 Macy Hetisimer 9 More Than 7   16:12.6 3:28:10.6 2:10.5
15 174 Natalia Reyes 10 More Than 7   16:15.4 3:44:26.0 2:13.3
16 170 Alondra Miranda 10 More Than 7   16:22.0 4:00:48.1 2:19.9
17 179 Sara Stanley 9 More Than 7   16:28.7 4:17:16.8 2:26.5
18 161 Brenda Hernandez 9 More Than 7   16:59.3 4:34:16.2 2:57.2
19 183 Lizbeth Zuniga 9 More Than 7   17:28.0 4:51:44.2 3:25.8
20 168 Jamie McCarley 11 More Than 7   17:30.1 5:09:14.3 3:27.9
21 180 Haley Stegall 11 More Than 7   17:32.4 5:26:46.8 3:30.3
22 158 Litzy Gomez 9 More Than 7   18:50.8 5:45:37.7 4:48.7
23 169 Kamryn McEntire 9 More Than 7   19:49.1 6:05:26.8 5:47.0

Team - Lewisville Hebron

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 1:11:28.8

Ave Time:14:17.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 335 Elise Wilson 10 1 1 12:48.9 12:48.9 0:00.0
2 287 Rachel Dillard 9 3 4 13:36.1 26:25.0 0:47.2
3 284 Kellie Curtin 12 15 19 14:32.7 40:57.8 1:43.8
4 332 Katy Watkins 11 26 45 15:14.6 56:12.5 2:25.7
5 301 Emily Kang 10 27 72 15:16.3 1:11:28.8 2:27.4
6 327 Anna Ten Eyck 11 (39) (111) 15:52.9 1:27:21.8 3:04.0
7 325 Natalie Sweitonski 10 (42) (153) 16:06.8 1:43:28.6 3:17.9
8 311 Parisa Nadery 11 More Than 7   16:12.6 1:59:41.2 3:23.7
9 328 Shilpa Thomas 12 More Than 7   16:30.0 2:16:11.2 3:41.1
10 333 Ha Eun Wee 9 More Than 7   16:31.9 2:32:43.2 3:43.0
11 304 Makenna Lechleitner 9 More Than 7   16:37.1 2:49:20.3 3:48.2
12 299 Alexandra Horn 10 More Than 7   16:43.2 3:06:03.6 3:54.3
13 283 Karishma Cordero 11 More Than 7   16:43.7 3:22:47.4 3:54.8
14 297 Ana Hernandez 11 More Than 7   16:53.5 3:39:41.0 4:04.6
15 281 Courtney Case 9 More Than 7   17:22.2 3:57:03.2 4:33.3
16 321 Sophia Russell 9 More Than 7   17:32.7 4:14:35.9 4:43.8
17 326 Desirae Tahajjod 10 More Than 7   17:41.0 4:32:17.0 4:52.1
18 307 Madison Mathew 11 More Than 7   17:48.1 4:50:05.1 4:59.2
19 290 Lexie Gilley 9 More Than 7   18:00.9 5:08:06.1 5:12.0
20 288 Diana Dinh 9 More Than 7   20:07.7 5:28:13.8 7:18.8
21 286 Kaitlyn Dennis 9 More Than 7   21:51.0 5:50:04.8 9:02.1
22 336 Michelle Yoo 10 More Than 7   22:35.0 6:12:39.9 9:46.1
23 318 Shalom Rodriguez 10 More Than 7   22:44.1 6:35:24.1 9:55.2
24 296 Samantha Hellebrand 9 More Than 7   22:52.8 6:58:16.9 10:03.9

Team - Abilene

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 1:13:01.6

Ave Time:14:36.3

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 15 Addison Thompson 9 5 5 14:01.5 14:01.5 0:00.0
2 17 Vivica Villa 9 7 12 14:02.3 28:03.9 0:00.8
3 10 Decasa McDaniel 9 18 30 14:42.1 42:46.0 0:40.6
4 3 Jenna Bessent 9 23 53 15:06.1 57:52.2 1:04.6
5 16 K'Rene Valencia 9 24 77 15:09.3 1:13:01.6 1:07.8
6 8 Estefany Hernandez 11 (29) (106) 15:19.5 1:28:21.1 1:18.0
7 2 Ayana Allen 9 (43) (149) 16:08.1 1:44:29.3 2:06.6

Team - Abilene Cooper

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 106

Team Score (times): 1:14:38.4

Ave Time:14:55.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 23 Arriana Monsey 11 4 4 13:52.0 13:52.0 0:00.0
2 21 Tehya Lira 9 20 24 14:47.7 28:39.7 0:55.6
3 24 Sara Muniz 11 22 46 15:04.1 43:43.9 1:12.1
4 22 Lexi Mendoza 12 28 74 15:18.5 59:02.4 1:26.5
5 20 Victoria Damien 9 32 106 15:36.0 1:14:38.4 1:43.9
6 19 Carmen Castillo 9 (36) (142) 15:45.2 1:30:23.7 1:53.2
7 26 Vanessa Varner 11 (41) (183) 15:56.2 1:46:19.9 2:04.2
8 18 Mariah Alcantar 10 More Than 7   16:50.2 2:03:10.2 2:58.2
9 27 Katherine Woodard 9 More Than 7   17:19.6 2:20:29.9 3:27.6
10 25 Desiree Olvera 10 More Than 7   21:36.2 2:42:06.1 7:44.2

Team - Lewisville

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:19:33.7

Ave Time:15:54.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 272 Guadalupe Perez 10 10 10 14:16.2 14:16.2 0:00.0
2 268 Janett Najera 11 33 43 15:42.1 29:58.3 1:25.9
3 259 Corinne Galvez 11 45 88 16:22.0 46:20.4 2:05.8
4 269 Megan Nowlin 10 47 135 16:31.3 1:02:51.7 2:15.1
5 271 Maritza Pena 10 50 185 16:42.0 1:19:33.7 2:25.8
6 276 Savanah Villa 11 (51) (236) 16:44.9 1:36:18.7 2:28.7
7 267 Chelsea Moreno 9 (56) (292) 16:59.3 1:53:18.0 2:43.1
8 273 Maribel Platas 12 More Than 7   17:23.2 2:10:41.3 3:07.0
9 262 Ashley Lara 9 More Than 7   17:46.5 2:28:27.8 3:30.3
10 265 Andrea Lopez 10 More Than 7   18:05.4 2:46:33.2 3:49.2
11 274 Zitlali Rizo 9 More Than 7   23:11.5 3:09:44.7 8:55.3

Team - Cambridge Of Dallas

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:21:03.1

Ave Time:16:12.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 41 Elizabeth Thompson 9 2 2 13:22.9 13:22.9 0:00.0
2 39 Jocelyn Segoviano 10 31 33 15:34.3 28:57.3 2:11.4
3 38 Rose Pikman 11 34 67 15:42.2 44:39.6 2:19.3
4 37 Sophie Geiger 9 49 116 16:41.7 1:01:21.4 3:18.8
5 40 Itzel Tello 9 69 185 19:41.7 1:21:03.1 6:18.8

Team - Celina

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 187

Team Score (times): 1:19:31.8

Ave Time:15:54.3

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 77 Brianda Rosales 11 17 17 14:42.0 14:42.0 0:00.0
2 79 Abigail Royal 10 35 52 15:45.0 30:27.0 1:02.9
3 81 Sadie Southwell 11 37 89 15:46.5 46:13.6 1:04.5
4 60 Bailey Briscoe 10 46 135 16:29.1 1:02:42.7 1:47.0
5 87 Kaitlyn Vana 11 52 187 16:49.0 1:19:31.8 2:06.9
6 64 Lydia Daugherty 9 (53) (240) 16:52.2 1:36:24.0 2:10.2
7 69 Crystal Garduno 10 (55) (295) 16:56.4 1:53:20.5 2:14.4
8 63 Ana Colunga 10 More Than 7   17:04.4 2:10:24.9 2:22.3
9 70 Anna Geller 10 More Than 7   17:08.5 2:27:33.4 2:26.4
10 66 Vanessa Elizondo 9 More Than 7   17:30.1 2:45:03.6 2:48.0
11 71 Lauren Hollin 10 More Than 7   17:33.7 3:02:37.3 2:51.7
12 62 Hailey Clark 9 More Than 7   17:43.0 3:20:20.4 3:01.0
13 84 Jocelyn Torres 9 More Than 7   17:47.1 3:38:07.5 3:05.0
14 88 Bailey Wallrath 10 More Than 7   18:23.9 3:56:31.5 3:41.9
15 68 Summer Franklin 11 More Than 7   19:05.4 4:15:37.0 4:23.4
16 82 Michaela Stark 11 More Than 7   19:05.7 4:34:42.7 4:23.6
17 74 Maria Perez 10 More Than 7   19:32.7 4:54:15.4 4:50.6
18 76 Alyssa Rodriquez 9 More Than 7   19:48.3 5:14:03.7 5:06.2
19 78 Dayna Rosales 9 More Than 7   19:55.5 5:33:59.2 5:13.4
20 58 Alyssa Aquilar 11 More Than 7   21:20.9 5:55:20.2 6:38.8

Team - Great Hearts Irving

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 219

Team Score (times): 1:24:02.6

Ave Time:16:48.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 197 Grace Vaughan 9 19 19 14:47.5 14:47.5 0:00.0
2 186 Caroline Chaplin 9 21 40 14:54.2 29:41.8 0:06.6
3 194 Rachel Ransom 9 48 88 16:32.7 46:14.5 1:45.1
4 192 Sophia Ortiz 9 64 152 18:24.9 1:04:39.5 3:37.3
5 195 Elizabeth Ritson 9 67 219 19:23.1 1:24:02.6 4:35.5

Team - John Paul II (Plano)

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 228

Team Score (times): 1:23:43.5

Ave Time:16:44.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 252 Gabby Wiemann 11 25 25 15:13.6 15:13.6 0:00.0
2 250 Katie Schaffler 12 38 63 15:51.7 31:05.4 0:38.0
3 236 Carra Gables 11 40 103 15:53.2 46:58.6 0:39.5
4 241 Hannah Korinek 12 62 165 18:21.7 1:05:20.4 3:08.0
5 243 Caroline Muller 12 63 228 18:23.0 1:23:43.5 3:09.3
6 233 Kathryn Cunningham 10 (65) (293) 18:50.1 1:42:33.6 3:36.4
7 247 Grace Roznovsky 12 (66) (359) 18:55.8 2:01:29.4 3:42.2
8 240 Gia Kirk 12 More Than 7   19:11.4 2:20:40.8 3:57.7
9 245 Martha Raburg 10 More Than 7   19:27.1 2:40:08.0 4:13.4
10 249 Claire Schaffler 10 More Than 7   19:39.5 2:59:47.5 4:25.8
11 230 Viktoria Beck 12 More Than 7   19:49.6 3:19:37.1 4:35.9
12 244 Jenny Orth 11 More Than 7   20:46.2 3:40:23.4 5:32.5
13 229 Keeley Axelrod 11 More Than 7   21:29.8 4:01:53.2 6:16.1
14 227 Katie Abel 12 More Than 7   21:42.4 4:23:35.7 6:28.7
15 235 Eden Franzen 12 More Than 7   22:09.2 4:45:44.9 6:55.5

Team - Carrollton Creekview

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 243

Team Score (times): 1:24:21.1

Ave Time:16:52.2

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 49 Mayra Gutierrez 9 30 30 15:30.9 15:30.9 0:00.0
2 57 Lazet Soto 10 44 74 16:16.8 31:47.8 0:45.9
3 50 Katharine Hall 9 54 128 16:53.1 48:40.9 1:22.1
4 51 Angelina Harding 12 57 185 17:41.1 1:06:22.0 2:10.2
5 45 Jackie Dominguez 12 58 243 17:59.0 1:24:21.1 2:28.1
6 46 Jessica Elizardo 12 (59) (302) 18:02.0 1:42:23.2 2:31.1
7 54 Nicole Linker 9 (61) (363) 18:04.8 2:00:28.0 2:33.8
8 53 Jocelyn Linares 11 More Than 7   20:45.6 2:21:13.7 5:14.7
9 47 Mia Ford 10 More Than 7   23:10.4 2:44:24.2 7:39.5

Team - Gainesville

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 285

Team Score (times): 1:36:43.3

Ave Time:19:20.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 143 Mattie Rigsby 11 16 16 14:38.3 14:38.3 0:00.0
2 137 Trinity Kirk 9 60 76 18:03.2 32:41.6 3:24.8
3 135 Tatiana Hurtado 10 68 144 19:28.7 52:10.3 4:50.3
4 136 Olivia Jones 11 70 214 21:44.9 1:13:55.2 7:06.5
5 145 Autom Sanders 10 71 285 22:48.1 1:36:43.3 8:09.7
6 139 Maria Mendez 10 (72) (357) 23:00.4 1:59:43.8 8:22.1

Team - Coram Deo (Flower Mound)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 91 Margo Mainord 12 Less Than 5   13:52.4 13:52.4 0:00.0
2 94 Sarah Steib 10 Less Than 5   15:16.9 29:09.4 1:24.4
3 96 Alisa Van Eerden 9 Less Than 5   15:20.7 44:30.1 1:28.2
4 95 Autumn Thill 9 Less Than 5   16:13.2 1:00:43.3 2:20.7

Team - Dallas White

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 98 Airam Cordova 10 Less Than 5   16:29.3 16:29.3 0:00.0
2 108 Keona Times 12 Less Than 5   17:22.5 33:51.8 0:53.2
3 104 Elizabeth Nava 10 Less Than 5   18:21.5 52:13.3 1:52.2
4 109 Viviann Vasquez 12 Less Than 5   20:53.6 1:13:07.0 4:24.3

Team - Denton Calvary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 110 Macie Evans 9 Less Than 5   15:31.3 15:31.3 0:00.0

Team - Heritage Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 198 Mary Jo Castillo 9 Less Than 5   16:47.5 16:47.5 0:00.0
2 199 Brianna Clee 10 Less Than 5   17:32.5 34:20.1 0:44.9
3 200 Gracee Drake 10 Less Than 5   19:58.4 54:18.5 3:10.9

Team - Irving

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 202 Diana Davila 11 Less Than 5   16:08.6 16:08.6 0:00.0
2 201 Franco Cecilia 10 Less Than 5   17:56.2 34:04.9 1:47.6

Team - Parish Episcopal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 340 Anna Katherine Sullivan 11 Less Than 5   17:16.9 17:16.9 0:00.0
2 338 Grace London 9 Less Than 5   20:22.9 37:39.8 3:06.0

Team - Prince Of Peace

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 341 Kiree Gove 12 Less Than 5   15:47.8 15:47.8 0:00.0
2 342 Melody Klachian 11 Less Than 5   16:56.6 32:44.4 1:08.8
3 344 Laura Watson 11 Less Than 5   17:11.4 49:55.8 1:23.6

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: