mychiptime.com

10K Teams Most Participants

02/24/2024

Ft Worth, TX

10K Teams Most Participants

10k, 5k, Kids 5k

Back to 46th The Cowtown 10K & Adult 5K & Kids 5K Main


The Cowtown 10k, Adult 5k & Kids 5K

The Cowtown 10k, Adult 5k & Kids 5K

February 24, 2024


RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

10K

OPEN

Team - Stephenville Running Club

Finish Position - 1

Total Finishers: 25

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14259 Kaden Lewis Stephenville TX M 15 64 64 44:50.4 44:50.4
2 14255 Garrett Hurt Dublin TX M 15 95 159 46:33.6 1:31:23.9
3 14265 Levi Ste-Marie Stephenville TX M 11 358 517 53:47.0 2:25:10.8
4 14264 Jason Ste-Marie Stephenville TX M 36 359 876 53:47.2 3:18:58.0
5 14247 Greg Black Bluff Dale TX M 59 390 1266 54:19.8 4:13:17.7
6 14253 Peggy Gailey Strawn TX F 60 449 1715 55:17.7 5:08:35.3
7 14270 Thomas Whitenton Strawn TX M 32 868 2583 1:01:22.5 6:09:57.8
8 14269 Kara Whitenton Strawn TX F 32 869 3452 1:01:22.9 7:11:20.6
9 14249 Julie Brinkley Stephenville TX F 51 1017 4469 1:03:22.3 8:14:42.8
10 14248 Dana Brinkley Stephenville TX M 56 1019 5488 1:03:22.4 9:18:05.2
11 14268 Shelby Taylor Stephenville TX F 30 1021 6509 1:03:24.6 10:21:29.7
12 16701 Ana Pantoja Tolar TX F 29 1051 7560 1:03:58.8 11:25:28.5
13 14261 Mandy McGee Stephenville TX F 40 1165 8725 1:05:45.2 12:31:13.6
14 14262 Sonia Rosenbalm Stephenville TX F 36 1169 9894 1:05:46.1 13:36:59.7
15 14250 Elijah Bull Stephenville TX M 11 1340 11234 1:08:20.3 14:45:20.0
16 14257 Ryan Hurt Dublin TX M 46 1426 12660 1:09:46.8 15:55:06.7
17 14256 Melissa Hurt Dublin TX F 44 1667 14327 1:14:40.4 17:09:47.0
18 14246 Kasha Bills Stephenville TX F 43 1670 15997 1:14:41.5 18:24:28.5
19 14267 Chelsea Taylor Stephenville TX F 35 1671 17668 1:14:41.9 19:39:10.4
20 14258 Rachel Lantrip Cross Plains TX F 32 1710 19378 1:15:23.8 20:54:34.1
21 14263 Debbie Sheets Stephenville TX F 65 1716 21094 1:15:38.9 22:10:13.0
22 14251 Wesley Bull Stephenville TX M 37 1928 23022 1:20:58.5 23:31:11.5
23 14252 Kimberly Carroll Brownwood TX F 52 1970 24992 1:22:38.0 24:53:49.4
24 14271 Kristen Wolfe Abilene TX F 26 1973 26965 1:22:40.4 26:16:29.8
25 14090 Barbara Moore Stephenville TX F 60 2174 29139 1:31:08.4 27:47:38.1

Team - Cowtown PR Crew

Finish Position - 2

Total Finishers: 12

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14951 Kasey Schrimpf Fort Worth TX F 49 555 555 57:00.0 57:00.0
2 14871 Sharon Fulgham Fort Worth TX F 46 734 1289 59:36.7 1:56:36.6
3 14626 Kelly Kruse Fort Worth TX F 43 946 2235 1:02:30.7 2:59:07.3
4 14627 Taryn Compton Fort Worth TX F 43 985 3220 1:03:03.8 4:02:11.1
5 14993 Ashley Cherry Aledo TX F 37 990 4210 1:03:06.5 5:05:17.6
6 14625 Lindsey Childs Fort Worth TX F 43 1168 5378 1:05:45.6 6:11:03.1
7 14950 Brooke Morgan Fort Worth TX F 38 1172 6550 1:05:48.5 7:16:51.6
8 14870 Leah Shepard Fort Worth TX F 44 1403 7953 1:09:22.7 8:26:14.2
9 15491 Ruth Denman Cedar Park TX F 44 1404 9357 1:09:24.3 9:35:38.5
10 15520 Stephanie Lynch Fort Worth TX F 42 1499 10856 1:11:14.5 10:46:53.0
11 14905 Meredith Okruhlik Fort Worth TX F 48 1501 12357 1:11:15.5 11:58:08.4
12 14722 Nancy Jeter Fort Worth TX F 45 1879 14236 1:19:43.1 13:17:51.4

Team - DMRC - Dallas Muslim Running Club

Finish Position - 2

Total Finishers: 12

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14164 Qusai Jayousi Irving TX M 24 58 58 44:39.1 44:39.1
2 14154 Mohammad Alsaad Watauga TX M 25 124 182 47:57.3 1:32:36.3
3 14160 Mohammed Chowdhury Plano TX M 25 129 311 48:07.4 2:20:43.7
4 14163 Mohammad Jayousi Irving TX M 26 171 482 49:25.0 3:10:08.6
5 14165 Hamza Memon Arlington TX M 30 198 680 49:58.7 4:00:07.3
6 14158 Juliana Castaneda Arlington TX F 20 342 1022 53:24.9 4:53:32.2
7 14159 Usama Chaudhry Fort Worth TX M 28 632 1654 58:17.4 5:51:49.6
8 14156 Amal Bader Irving TX F 31 1072 2726 1:04:24.2 6:56:13.7
9 14161 Alia Fayyaz Euless TX F 19 1495 4221 1:11:08.4 8:07:22.1
10 14157 Khadijah Baig Arlington TX F 21 1942 6163 1:21:36.6 9:28:58.7
11 14152 Manal Abdulhadi North Richland Hills TX F 31 2360 8523 1:42:16.5 11:11:15.1
12 14162 Zayne Jadallah Arlington TX F 21 2538 11061 1:57:01.9 13:08:17.0

Team - The Code Blue Crew

Finish Position - 4

Total Finishers: 10

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16842 Kenneth Collins Fort Worth TX M 34 11 11 37:46.6 37:46.6
2 14957 Sarah Shaffer Fort Worth TX F 27 132 143 48:09.8 1:25:56.4
3 15049 Steven Houck Denton TX M 36 135 278 48:28.7 2:14:25.0
4 15029 Ashley Quintana Weatherford TX F 36 1154 1432 1:05:29.2 3:19:54.1
5 15088 Mark Van Wart Joshua TX M 42 1346 2778 1:08:24.7 4:28:18.8
6 14954 Amy Bird Fort Worth TX F 42 1595 4373 1:13:04.9 5:41:23.7
7 15014 Rebeca Carrillo Joshua TX F 35 1758 6131 1:16:26.0 6:57:49.6
8 15016 Ruben Gipson Weatherford TX M 14 1828 7959 1:18:26.2 8:16:15.8
9 15015 Stephanie Gipson Weatherford TX F 40 1829 9788 1:18:26.4 9:34:42.1
10 15692 Jenny Blackmon Fort Worth TX F 43 2152 11940 1:29:42.5 11:04:24.6

Team - Cowtown Trailblazers

Finish Position - 5

Total Finishers: 9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14148 Kimberly Saulters Fort Worth TX F 42 396 396 54:25.7 54:25.7
2 14143 Connor Craig Keller TX M 9 1420 1816 1:09:44.6 2:04:10.3
3 14142 Brandy Craig Keller TX F 36 1423 3239 1:09:45.9 3:13:56.1
4 14145 Amymichelle Lucio Haslet TX F 46 1428 4667 1:09:51.7 4:23:47.7
5 14147 Glen Reimann Merkel TX M 60 1798 6465 1:17:46.0 5:41:33.7
6 14144 Troy Hemstreet Pflugerville TX M 53 1806 8271 1:17:52.6 6:59:26.2
7 14146 Cynthia Mixon Abilene TX F 55 1807 10078 1:17:52.7 8:17:18.8
8 14149 Michelle Schmegner Fort Worth TX F 37 1824 11902 1:18:16.3 9:35:35.1
9 14151 Penny Wilbanks Arlington TX F 55 2089 13991 1:27:13.9 11:02:48.9

Team - Smiles for Miles

Finish Position - 6

Total Finishers: 8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14683 Vincent Ramos Fort Worth TX M 15 142 142 48:37.7 48:37.7
2 14702 Jc Beltran Fort Worth TX M 59 458 600 55:31.1 1:44:08.7
3 14704 Corey Anderson Fort Worth TX M 34 2275 2875 1:37:00.1 3:21:08.7
4 14682 Lisa Ramos Fort Worth TX F 49 2431 5306 1:47:52.7 5:09:01.3
5 15873 Tina McCammish Fort Worth TX F 51 2432 7738 1:47:54.5 6:56:55.8
6 14703 Kaylee Yale Fort Worth TX F 25 2439 10177 1:48:28.2 8:45:23.9
7 14701 Sylvia Beltran Fort Worth TX F 55 2497 12674 1:53:20.1 10:38:44.0
8 14705 Gabrielle Tade Fort Worth TX F 33 2498 15172 1:53:20.8 12:32:04.8

Team - Run Irving Pacers

Finish Position - 7

Total Finishers: 7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14724 Adrian Sanchez Serrano Odessa TX M 29 1 1 32:39.6 32:39.6
2 15299 Kyle Owens Richardson TX M 24 5 6 35:44.4 1:08:24.0
3 15249 Ryan Long Fort Worth TX M 44 7 13 36:33.9 1:44:57.8
4 15204 Carlos Noe Fort Worth TX M 53 13 26 39:13.1 2:24:10.9
5 14986 Vignesh Suresh Arlington TX M 30 31 57 41:46.2 3:05:57.0
6 14519 David Morgan Carrollton TX M 59 189 246 49:49.4 3:55:46.4
7 15072 Maria Carrillo Dallas TX F 38 1324 1570 1:08:11.3 5:03:57.7

Team - Running Familia

Finish Position - 7

Total Finishers: 7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14240 Mychelle Hadley Fort Worth TX F 36 113 113 47:31.5 47:31.5
2 14242 Amy Marvin Keene TX F 38 1703 1816 1:15:16.1 2:02:47.5
3 14241 Jon Hamman Fort Worth TX M 43 1782 3598 1:17:10.5 3:19:58.0
4 14238 Kenneth Beck Lakeside TX M 54 2415 6013 1:46:10.1 5:06:08.0
5 14237 Carson Beck Aledo TX F 21 2416 8429 1:46:10.7 6:52:18.7
6 14239 Erika Devenney Springtown TX F 50 2417 10846 1:46:12.5 8:38:31.2
7 14243 Beth Paul Fort Worth TX F 63 2581 13427 2:09:11.0 10:47:42.1

Team - Team Wes

Finish Position - 7

Total Finishers: 7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14280 Mason Gronauer Memphis TN M 20 325 325 53:07.5 53:07.5
2 14283 Maxwell Martin Germantown TN M 22 399 724 54:26.8 1:47:34.2
3 14284 Shelly Martin Germantown TN F 52 719 1443 59:31.6 2:47:05.8
4 14277 Meghan Barton Fort Worth TX F 22 852 2295 1:01:12.1 3:48:17.8
5 14281 Margaret Imorde Fort Worth TX F 21 854 3149 1:01:12.5 4:49:30.3
6 14279 Morgan Goerke Fort Worth TX F 22 859 4008 1:01:13.8 5:50:44.1
7 14285 Molly Myers Fort Worth TX F 22 924 4932 1:02:07.4 6:52:51.4

Team - What Happens in Vagus

Finish Position - 7

Total Finishers: 7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15470 Robert Morrison Richardson TX M 31 128 128 48:05.9 48:05.9
2 15532 Connor Neifert Dallas TX M 25 183 311 49:43.0 1:37:48.8
3 15468 Zachary Bynum Balch Springs TX M 25 443 754 55:13.0 2:33:01.8
4 15472 Rhys Switzer Richardson TX M 24 1643 2397 1:14:12.8 3:47:14.6
5 15488 Saeid Kian Dallas TX M 32 1715 4112 1:15:34.6 5:02:49.1
6 15525 Yuko Tamaoki Dallas TX F 30 2120 6232 1:28:16.7 6:31:05.8
7 15526 Luis Gutierrez Dallas TX M 31 2121 8353 1:28:17.1 7:59:22.9

Team - Baker Concrete

Finish Position - 7

Total Finishers: 7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15675 James Meyer Dallas TX M 38 280 280 51:57.5 51:57.5
2 15722 Jake Wells Blue Ridge TX M 41 867 1147 1:01:20.2 1:53:17.7
3 15676 Viviani Cruz Carrollton TX F 28 1144 2291 1:05:24.1 2:58:41.8
4 15703 Angela Narvaez Mesquite TX F 35 1380 3671 1:08:53.8 4:07:35.5
5 15724 Lebrandis Ekpo Lewisville TX M 35 1477 5148 1:10:48.4 5:18:23.9
6 14411 Graham Stephens Copper Canyon TX M 24 1718 6866 1:15:47.5 6:34:11.4
7 14406 Melody Reid Clovis NM F 50 2286 9152 1:37:46.5 8:11:57.9

Team - Team RWB

Finish Position - 12

Total Finishers: 6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14933 Carlos Ugarte Fort Worth TX M 55 601 601 57:44.2 57:44.2
2 14785 Eva Mehta Dallas TX F 32 1058 1659 1:04:07.8 2:01:51.9
3 14934 Sandra Ugarte Fort Worth TX F 56 1591 3250 1:13:03.0 3:14:54.8
4 14517 Vonda Bateman Midlothian TX F 47 1846 5096 1:18:56.4 4:33:51.2
5 14763 Richard Wakeland Mansfield TX M 68 2434 7530 1:48:07.7 6:21:58.8
6 14762 Cheryl Wakeland Mansfield TX F 55 2435 9965 1:48:08.4 8:10:07.2

Team - Run LBK

Finish Position - 12

Total Finishers: 6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14235 Nick Smith Lubbock TX M 36 70 70 45:10.6 45:10.6
2 14232 Debbie Gelber Lubbock TX F 55 284 354 52:14.4 1:37:25.0
3 14234 Katie Smith Lubbock TX F 35 383 737 54:13.6 2:31:38.5
4 14236 Angela Temple Lubbock TX F 52 856 1593 1:01:13.2 3:32:51.7
5 14231 Lex Curry Lubbock TX M 39 1478 3071 1:10:52.0 4:43:43.6
6 14233 Kelly Podzemny Lubbock TX M 41 2168 5239 1:30:34.9 6:14:18.5

Team - Colleyville Runners

Finish Position - 12

Total Finishers: 6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15263 Trevor McIntyre Colleyville TX M 44 1108 1108 1:04:45.2 1:04:45.2
2 15265 Maxine McIntyre Colleyville TX F 12 1111 2219 1:04:47.6 2:09:32.7
3 15266 Jordyn McIntyre Colleyville TX F 10 1112 3331 1:04:48.1 3:14:20.8
4 15267 Teagan McIntyre Colleyville TX F 9 1624 4955 1:13:46.3 4:28:07.0
5 15262 Jennifer McIntyre Colleyville TX F 41 1625 6580 1:13:46.4 5:41:53.3
6 15264 Mckenzie McIntyre Colleyville TX F 16 2086 8666 1:27:09.8 7:09:03.1

Team - MONKEYHOUSERS

Finish Position - 15

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15550 Noe Guevara Fort Worth TX M 35 212 212 50:20.9 50:20.9
2 15616 Javier Pena Fort Worth TX M 57 581 793 57:20.3 1:47:41.2
3 15442 Dionne Carrizales Fort Worth TX F 34 763 1556 59:57.5 2:47:38.6
4 15443 Alberto Bautista Fort Worth TX M 41 1746 3302 1:16:07.3 4:03:45.9
5 15688 Di Ann Sanchez Grapevine TX F 62 2349 5651 1:41:34.8 5:45:20.6

Team - North Soles Hops Crew

Finish Position - 15

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14191 Akeem Williams Bedford TX M 32 348 348 53:32.7 53:32.7
2 14189 Lauren Harrigan Keller TX F 39 543 891 56:53.8 1:50:26.4
3 14190 Bob Teutsch Keller TX M 79 750 1641 59:47.8 2:50:14.1
4 14187 Phil Damon Fort Worth TX M 66 812 2453 1:00:37.1 3:50:51.2
5 14188 Colleen Filak Keller TX F 63 1638 4091 1:14:01.9 5:04:53.0

Team - Team CF

Finish Position - 15

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16467 John Kerr Fort Worth TX M 29 436 436 55:08.5 55:08.5
2 16179 Sarah Jian Dallas TX F 36 711 1147 59:24.4 1:54:32.9
3 15995 Jennifer Riley Arlington TX F 45 1669 2816 1:14:41.2 3:09:14.0
4 14275 Jeremy Kenter Round Rock TX M 41 1857 4673 1:19:08.5 4:28:22.4
5 14274 Seth Gregory Temple TX M 41 1859 6532 1:19:09.2 5:47:31.5

Team - Lange Fam

Finish Position - 15

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14799 Seth Lange Colleyville TX M 19 51 51 44:13.3 44:13.3
2 14798 Kyle Lange Watauga TX M 25 662 713 58:42.3 1:42:55.5
3 15201 Maxwell Milan Bedford TX M 28 676 1389 58:59.9 2:41:55.4
4 15202 Cassandra Milan Bedford TX F 30 1158 2547 1:05:32.6 3:47:27.9
5 14839 Ashley Lange Colleyville TX F 32 1160 3707 1:05:35.6 4:53:03.5

Team - PCE Bears

Finish Position - 15

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14398 Matt Snyder Argyle TX M 39 200 200 50:08.3 50:08.3
2 14399 Nolan Snyder Argyle TX M 10 202 402 50:09.0 1:40:17.2
3 16515 Derrick Skelton North Richland Hills TX M 43 1842 2244 1:18:49.7 2:59:06.8
4 14903 J. Eric Roark Corinth TX M 43 1899 4143 1:20:14.6 4:19:21.4
5 15711 Laura High Flower Mound TX F 47 2526 6669 1:56:00.1 6:15:21.5

Team - La Tía Loca

Finish Position - 15

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15921 Manrique Duron Bedford TX M 43 2553 2553 1:58:53.8 1:58:53.8
2 15189 Veronica Duron Bedford TX F 43 2554 5107 1:58:56.9 3:57:50.7
3 15191 Fred Munoz Fort Worth TX M 40 2555 7662 1:59:14.3 5:57:04.9
4 15192 Kimberly Munoz Fort Worth TX M 42 2556 10218 1:59:14.6 7:56:19.4
5 15190 Hector Munoz Fort Worth TX M 41 2570 12788 2:01:24.0 9:57:43.4

Team - Dolce Boys

Finish Position - 15

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15380 Kieran McKeever Boise ID M 15 239 239 50:58.0 50:58.0
2 15379 Brian McKeever Boise ID M 47 364 603 53:51.0 1:44:49.0
3 15381 Kyan McKeever Boise ID F 47 1102 1705 1:04:42.4 2:49:31.3
4 15448 Mary Ganss Fort Worth TX F 62 2017 3722 1:24:35.9 4:14:07.2
5 15449 Bill Ganss Fort Worth TX M 63 2018 5740 1:24:37.5 5:38:44.6

Team - Team Frey

Finish Position - 15

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16323 Doug Frey Decatur TX M 63 2533 2533 1:56:53.9 1:56:53.9
2 15517 Jodi Zastrow Aledo TX F 62 2534 5067 1:56:57.0 3:53:50.8
3 16322 Tracie Frey Decatur TX F 61 2535 7602 1:56:57.1 5:50:47.8
4 15530 Jill Glassey Oconomowoc WI F 57 2536 10138 1:56:57.4 7:47:45.2
5 15528 Dawn Giannini Waterford WI F 61 2537 12675 1:56:59.1 9:44:44.2

Team - fat and furious

Finish Position - 15

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16503 Fatima Moreno Fort Worth TX F 21 1482 1482 1:10:55.1 1:10:55.1
2 15813 Yulissa Moreno Haltom City TX F 25 1483 2965 1:10:55.5 2:21:50.5
3 15812 Martha Vera Rhome TX F 46 2297 5262 1:38:21.8 4:00:12.3
4 15811 Ruben Rodriguez Rhome TX M 45 2298 7560 1:38:22.7 5:38:35.0
5 15810 Erica Soriano Rhome TX F 26 2300 9860 1:38:25.0 7:17:00.0

Team - Ampersand Running Club

Finish Position - 24

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16299 Richard Camacho Fort Worth TX M 27 381 381 54:13.4 54:13.4
2 14109 Lena Nguyen Fort Worth TX F 28 1481 1862 1:10:54.7 2:05:08.0
3 14107 Erika Arredondo Nuñez Fort Worth TX F 35 1660 3522 1:14:35.4 3:19:43.4
4 14110 Rachel Pinto Fort Worth TX F 52 1722 5244 1:15:49.3 4:35:32.6

Team - Keller SRTT

Finish Position - 24

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14175 Susan McLoud Fort Worth TX F 51 161 161 49:09.6 49:09.6
2 14173 Marian Hone Keller TX F 43 163 324 49:14.2 1:38:23.7
3 14174 Jessica Looney Justin TX F 32 1331 1655 1:08:13.6 2:46:37.3
4 14176 Chandra Sanders Fort Worth TX F 38 2193 3848 1:31:56.8 4:18:34.1

Team - Happy Feet

Finish Position - 24

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14585 Megan Spurr Dallas TX F 55 938 938 1:02:20.3 1:02:20.3
2 14583 Lori Swindal Carrollton TX F 62 1623 2561 1:13:45.6 2:16:05.8
3 14584 Elvira Resendez Dallas TX F 41 2186 4747 1:31:41.8 3:47:47.6
4 14589 April Crane Argyle TX F 43 2200 6947 1:32:28.5 5:20:16.0

Team - Team Pegasus

Finish Position - 24

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14667 Gerald Dettling Mansfield TX M 49 136 136 48:30.4 48:30.4
2 15422 Binh Bui Colleyville TX M 50 858 994 1:01:13.8 1:49:44.1
3 15261 Su Dinh Eulesss TX M 49 1504 2498 1:11:20.8 3:01:04.9
4 15260 Maya Dinh Eulesss TX F 46 1505 4003 1:11:21.3 4:12:26.2

Team - Godkin Gang

Finish Position - 24

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15289 Jake Godkin Fort Worth TX M 21 1849 1849 1:18:58.9 1:18:58.9
2 15445 Chandler Mercer Dallas TX F 27 2188 4037 1:31:45.2 2:50:44.0
3 15444 Garett Godkin Dallas TX M 26 2191 6228 1:31:46.9 4:22:30.8
4 15286 Jana Godkin Fort Worth TX F 51 2351 8579 1:41:40.7 6:04:11.5

Team - Strong + Courageous

Finish Position - 29

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15323 Steven Souders Flower Mound TX M 47 272 272 51:37.7 51:37.7
2 15212 Ashley Mullins Haslet TX F 40 1750 2022 1:16:14.7 2:07:52.4
3 15057 Kristin Hansen Haslet TX F 38 1889 3911 1:20:01.4 3:27:53.7

Team - MOOOVE OUT OF THE WAY

Finish Position - 29

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15130 Katherine Lemere Dallas TX F 27 151 151 48:48.1 48:48.1
2 15128 Lauren Costello Dallas TX F 26 593 744 57:37.7 1:46:25.7
3 15132 Monica Fallon Dallas TX F 26 915 1659 1:01:57.7 2:48:23.4

Team - Vasu's Team

Finish Position - 29

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15626 Aneesha Diggikar Colleyville TX F 24 2320 2320 1:39:34.4 1:39:34.4
2 15219 Namita Saraf Colleyville TX F 25 2322 4642 1:39:35.3 3:19:09.6
3 15418 Vikram Habbu Bedford TX M 48 2540 7182 1:57:19.1 5:16:28.6

Team - Fuss on the bus

Finish Position - 29

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15704 Chris Zabransky Arlington TX M 31 505 505 56:14.1 56:14.1
2 15496 Luke Klopchic Euless TX M 29 526 1031 56:41.5 1:52:55.5
3 15781 Jim Adams Watauga TX M 30 658 1689 58:39.1 2:51:34.5

Team - DFW TMP

Finish Position - 29

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15642 Nick Mummert Springtown TX M 13 131 131 48:08.3 48:08.3
2 15641 Ashlee Mummert Springtown TX F 19 744 875 59:44.3 1:47:52.6
3 15640 Aaron Mummert Springtown TX M 44 881 1756 1:01:28.9 2:49:21.4

Team - Lone Star Runners of Cowtown

Finish Position - 34

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14501 Levi Cowsert Fort Worth TX M 36 786 786 1:00:18.3 1:00:18.3
2 14500 Rachel Cowsert Fort Worth TX F 39 2454 3240 1:50:12.1 2:50:30.3

Team - Girl Gang

Finish Position - 34

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14478 Ashley David Fort Worth TX F 23 844 844 1:01:04.7 1:01:04.7
2 14477 Christina Spivey Fort Worth TX F 35 845 1689 1:01:06.1 2:02:10.7

Team - Running Sisters and the Misters

Finish Position - 34

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15792 Rob Graves Denton TX M 37 340 340 53:23.8 53:23.8
2 15791 Cameryn Graves Denton TX F 36 637 977 58:20.2 1:51:43.9

Team - MUDDY CREEKERS

Finish Position - 34

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14730 Daniel Stewart Fort Worth TX M 59 2261 2261 1:35:59.6 1:35:59.6
2 14729 Napoleon Stewart Woodbridge VA M 61 2262 4523 1:36:01.9 3:12:01.4

Team - Abilene Running Club

Finish Position - 34

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14964 Chris Rose Lewisville TX M 33 1462 1462 1:10:30.9 1:10:30.9
2 14939 Patrizia Rose Abilene TX F 57 1463 2925 1:10:31.6 2:21:02.5

Team - Harold's Buying Lunch

Finish Position - 34

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15885 Cindy Hoyler Austin TX F 63 2385 2385 1:44:12.3 1:44:12.3
2 15886 Tanya Voss Austin TX F 56 2387 4772 1:44:15.7 3:28:27.9

Team - 2024 AMPT Ambassadors

Finish Position - 40

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15140 Gloria Ruiz Rockwall TX F 40 1047 1047 1:03:50.6 1:03:50.6

Team - Social Running Club

Finish Position - 40

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14245 Ashley Bassett Fort Worth TX F 37 1997 1997 1:23:38.8 1:23:38.8

Team - Denton Area Running Club

Finish Position - 40

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14448 George Dellinger Denton TX M 53 1709 1709 1:15:23.7 1:15:23.7

Team - Arlington MRTT

Finish Position - 40

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15869 Heather Salah Wood Arlington TX F 30 584 584 57:23.8 57:23.8

Team - RunUnited

Finish Position - 40

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14570 Jequette Wilson Grand Prairie TX F 42 2199 2199 1:32:11.8 1:32:11.8

Team - Wichita Falls Runners Club

Finish Position - 40

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14557 Don Knox Wichita Falls TX M 64 827 827 1:00:48.0 1:00:48.0

Team - TCU Running Club

Finish Position - 40

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14755 Bella Evans Fort Worth TX F 18 420 420 54:57.6 54:57.6

Team - D.O. or Die

Finish Position - 40

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14778 Matthew Joseph Fort Worth TX M 28 1387 1387 1:09:01.8 1:09:01.8

Team - Why the hill are we doing this

Finish Position - 40

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14932 Jaime Singletary Fort Walton Beach FL F 46 2156 2156 1:29:54.3 1:29:54.3

Team - IronTex Triathlon

Finish Position - 40

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16375 Racella Power North Richland Hills TX F 36 1543 1543 1:12:07.3 1:12:07.3

Team - Buns on the Run

Finish Position - 40

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15401 Merlena Flores Fort Worth TX F 39 1456 1456 1:10:24.9 1:10:24.9

Team - Rampage Racing and Endurance

Finish Position - 40

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14961 Ryan Tibball Keller TX M 52 38 38 42:41.0 42:41.0

Team - MOSF

Finish Position - 40

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15492 Rod Hooker Dallas TX M 43 1255 1255 1:07:09.7 1:07:09.7

Team - North Texas Striders

Finish Position - 40

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15551 Alycia Emerson Northlake TX F 30 2220 2220 1:33:50.6 1:33:50.6

Team - Run for your Life(Group)

Finish Position - 40

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14401 Matthew Prascher Flower Mound TX M 38 2157 2157 1:29:56.4 1:29:56.4

Team - JRI

Finish Position - 40

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15743 Melissa Jordan Fort Worth TX F 37 1582 1582 1:12:57.5 1:12:57.5

Team - AgTrust Striders

Finish Position - 40

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14415 Michelle King Aubrey TX F 45 2111 2111 1:27:52.1 1:27:52.1

Team - Snodix

Finish Position - 40

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15807 Hannah Causey 76008 TX F 35 1649 1649 1:14:20.9 1:14:20.9

Team - Fit4Mom10K

Finish Position - 40

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16081 Jessica Koiner Fort Worth TX F 33 1445 1445 1:10:10.2 1:10:10.2

Detail Team Results

10K

CORPORATE TEAMS

Team - Oncor

Finish Position - 1

Total Finishers: 34

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14229 Mathew Tovar Sachse TX M 34 110 110 47:12.4 47:12.4
2 14222 Alex Ramsey Keller TX M 26 264 374 51:29.2 1:38:41.6
3 16990 Obed Martinez Carrollton TX M 37 276 650 51:52.0 2:30:33.6
4 14226 Coler Snelleman Dallas TX M 48 282 932 52:09.6 3:22:43.2
5 14228 Timothy Stambolis Wichita Falls TX M 36 297 1229 52:29.3 4:15:12.4
6 14194 Susana Bali Fort Worth TX F 28 498 1727 56:04.4 5:11:16.8
7 14225 Joseph Skipper Mesquite TX M 36 534 2261 56:47.3 6:08:04.0
8 14227 Robert Soto Fort Worth TX M 23 575 2836 57:15.6 7:05:19.6
9 14199 Corin Cooley Fort Worth TX F 29 646 3482 58:26.2 8:03:45.8
10 14198 Conrad Collins Godley TX M 29 807 4289 1:00:31.2 9:04:16.9
11 14217 Alejandro Padilla Grand Prairie TX M 23 814 5103 1:00:38.0 10:04:54.9
12 14216 Gabriela Medina Roanoke TX F 24 829 5932 1:00:54.5 11:05:49.4
13 15895 John Harlley Fort Worth TX M 36 908 6840 1:01:51.8 12:07:41.2
14 17014 Andre Paul Cedar Hill TX M 30 945 7785 1:02:29.7 13:10:10.8
15 14211 Jacqueline Lopez Red Oak TX F 24 1264 9049 1:07:15.9 14:17:26.7
16 14192 Jared Ambrogi North Richland Hills TX M 41 1550 10599 1:12:22.6 15:29:49.3
17 14202 Anna Fowler Saginaw TX F 25 1574 12173 1:12:46.1 16:42:35.3
18 14212 Melvin Lopez Fort Worth TX M 31 1641 13814 1:14:07.9 17:56:43.2
19 14208 Connor Hernandez Fort Worth TX M 25 1749 15563 1:16:14.7 19:12:57.8
20 14196 Cynthia Cano Ugarte Dallas TX F 34 1850 17413 1:19:00.3 20:31:58.1
21 14201 Laura Dolezalek Ovilla TX F 25 1955 19368 1:22:04.9 21:54:03.0
22 14230 Daniel Valdez Fort Worth TX M 40 2078 21446 1:26:56.0 23:20:58.9
23 15158 Unodinma Ofulue Fort Worth TX F 31 2113 23559 1:28:01.9 24:49:00.8
24 14193 Hector Arellano Odessa TX M 35 2134 25693 1:28:52.7 26:17:53.4
25 14195 Ron Camp Weatherford TX M 60 2161 27854 1:30:17.8 27:48:11.2
26 14210 Dena Knierim Arlington TX F 63 2192 30046 1:31:51.1 29:20:02.3
27 15109 Stefania Gutierrez Crowley NM F 30 2196 32242 1:32:01.0 30:52:03.2
28 14204 Burt Gonzales Granbury TX M 53 2209 34451 1:33:09.4 32:25:12.6
29 14203 Diana Gallego Fort Worth TX F 34 2330 36781 1:40:08.4 34:05:20.9
30 14214 Priscilla Martinez Wichita Falls TX F 54 2332 39113 1:40:11.1 35:45:32.0
31 14224 Kristen Shollar Fort Worth TX X 36 2444 41557 1:49:03.0 37:34:34.9
32 14197 James Carroll Fort Worth TX X 36 2445 44002 1:49:06.7 39:23:41.6
33 14221 Santiago Pink Arlington TX M 42 2523 46525 1:55:24.7 41:19:06.2
34 16879 Amy Pink Arlington TX F 42 2525 49050 1:55:27.2 43:14:33.4

Team - Cook Children's

Finish Position - 2

Total Finishers: 21

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14136 Anil Pathak Frisco TX M 44 462 462 55:32.6 55:32.6
2 14129 Joanna Harris Rowlett TX F 34 503 965 56:11.0 1:51:43.5
3 14137 Sulav Sigdel Euless TX M 39 572 1537 57:14.1 2:48:57.6
4 14118 Dustin Barrington Benbrook TX M 42 965 2502 1:02:48.6 3:51:46.1
5 14122 Maddy Campbell Fort Worth TX F 26 1117 3619 1:04:53.2 4:56:39.3
6 14131 Megan Jordan Fort Worth TX F 35 1276 4895 1:07:31.7 6:04:11.0
7 14128 Robin Grady Arlington TX F 62 1392 6287 1:09:10.4 7:13:21.4
8 14130 Ayaz Hyder Frisco TX M 36 1637 7924 1:14:01.5 8:27:22.9
9 14141 Claire Voss Fort Worth TX F 27 1779 9703 1:16:53.0 9:44:15.8
10 14139 Ginger Trimble Knox Fort Worth TX F 67 1900 11603 1:20:16.1 11:04:31.8
11 14133 Michelle Mai Fort Worth TX F 23 2009 13612 1:24:00.9 12:28:32.7
12 14140 Diana Vega Fort Worth TX F 27 2066 15678 1:26:30.6 13:55:03.2
13 14121 Leigh Anne Campbell Keller TX F 57 2169 17847 1:30:35.1 15:25:38.3
14 14132 Amy Kotter Haslet TX F 40 2170 20017 1:30:37.4 16:56:15.6
15 14126 Maribel Delgado Fort Worth TX F 47 2285 22302 1:37:46.4 18:34:02.0
16 14125 Edgar Delgado Fort Worth TX M 45 2287 24589 1:37:46.9 20:11:48.9
17 14123 Andrea Cervantes Fort Worth TX F 38 2301 26890 1:38:29.5 21:50:18.3
18 14138 Ashlyan Thomas Weatherford TX F 39 2390 29280 1:44:29.0 23:34:47.3
19 14135 Kenji Alejandro Okada-Johnstone Fort Worth TX M 36 2393 31673 1:44:29.3 25:19:16.6
20 14124 Blair Chappell Fort Worth TX F 44 2519 34192 1:54:36.1 27:13:52.6
21 14117 Jeanette Aguilar Fort Worth TX F 41 2531 36723 1:56:38.9 29:10:31.5

Team - Alcon

Finish Position - 3

Total Finishers: 18

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14106 Andrew Schultz Fort Worth TX M 47 195 195 49:51.2 49:51.2
2 16372 Carlos Moreira Fort Worth TX M 43 644 839 58:23.8 1:48:15.0
3 14104 Cynthia Hauss Benbrook TX F 34 925 1764 1:02:07.8 2:50:22.7
4 14101 Melissa Escovedo Burleson TX F 35 979 2743 1:02:59.0 3:53:21.6
5 16029 John Kelly Fort Worth TX M 56 1030 3773 1:03:32.0 4:56:53.5
6 14155 Deanna Ayyash Carrollton TX F 33 1094 4867 1:04:38.1 6:01:31.6
7 14108 Wendy Delgado Fort Worth TX F 25 1133 6000 1:05:09.5 7:06:41.1
8 15195 Jacobe Beltran Fort Worth TX M 25 1475 7475 1:10:43.3 8:17:24.3
9 14103 Ben Hauss Benbrook TX M 35 1639 9114 1:14:02.2 9:31:26.4
10 14105 Jessie Hull Fort Worth TX F 43 1814 10928 1:18:02.2 10:49:28.6
11 14153 Sarah Abourakbah Bedford TX F 24 2065 12993 1:26:29.7 12:15:58.2
12 14102 Lavenda Goun Arlington TX F 51 2229 15222 1:34:03.7 13:50:01.8
13 16010 Jose Reyes Fort Worth TX M 37 2366 17588 1:43:15.1 15:33:16.8
14 16163 Nishma Ojha Fort Worth AL F 13 2438 20026 1:48:28.0 17:21:44.8
15 16161 Smita Sharma Fort Worth TX F 43 2480 22506 1:51:30.6 19:13:15.3
16 16164 Nirmal Ojha Fort Worth TX M 77 2482 24988 1:51:34.6 21:04:49.8
17 16160 Niraj Ojha Fort Worth AL M 48 2483 27471 1:51:36.5 22:56:26.3
18 16165 Vihaan Sapkota Fort Worth TX M 11 2512 29983 1:53:58.8 24:50:25.0

Team - Martin Sprocket and Gear, Inc.

Finish Position - 4

Total Finishers: 11

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15326 Matt Molden Fort Worth TX M 26 49 49 44:00.8 44:00.8
2 15452 Javier Ruiz Fort Worth Texas TX M 61 898 947 1:01:39.3 1:45:40.1
3 15453 Dani Dulock Fort Worth TX F 31 1050 1997 1:03:58.0 2:49:38.1
4 15700 Daniela Rodriguez Fort Worth TX F 30 1803 3800 1:17:50.0 4:07:28.0
5 14365 Sara Dalton Arlington TX M 31 1839 5639 1:18:43.6 5:26:11.5
6 15730 Kierston King Fort Worth TX F 34 2070 7709 1:26:43.4 6:52:54.9
7 15533 Jeff Richard Burleson TX M 59 2112 9821 1:27:55.8 8:20:50.7
8 15500 Proto A. Espinosa Fort Worth TX M 61 2136 11957 1:29:01.3 9:49:51.9
9 15699 Alex Malak Fort Worth TX M 32 2177 14134 1:31:15.2 11:21:07.1
10 15467 Fran Forbes Fort Worth TX F 57 2364 16498 1:42:55.9 13:04:02.9
11 15319 Nancy McHugh Arlington TX F 55 2407 18905 1:45:31.1 14:49:34.0

Team - FORVIS

Finish Position - 4

Total Finishers: 11

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15909 Beau Autin Dallas TX M 31 293 293 52:21.4 52:21.4
2 15912 Connor Gulledge Fort Worth TX M 26 652 945 58:31.5 1:50:52.9
3 15915 Taylor Christensen Fort Worth TX M 26 675 1620 58:55.9 2:49:48.8
4 15910 Mitch Hullinger Fort Worth TX M 30 684 2304 59:03.9 3:48:52.6
5 15916 Emily Olsen Fort Worth TX F 25 782 3086 1:00:13.3 4:49:05.9
6 15914 Christy Bessert Fort Worth TX F 30 1036 4122 1:03:41.1 5:52:46.9
7 15908 Jon Gee Fort Worth TX M 48 1101 5223 1:04:42.1 6:57:28.9
8 15917 Matt Musgrove Dallas TX M 25 1510 6733 1:11:24.3 8:08:53.2
9 16541 Caio Sousa Fort Worth TX M 24 1887 8620 1:19:59.3 9:28:52.5
10 15911 Tracy Gibson Dallas TX F 41 2515 11135 1:54:15.5 11:23:07.9
11 15913 Tracy Emero Dallas TX F 28 2516 13651 1:54:18.1 13:17:25.9

Team - Lockheed

Finish Position - 6

Total Finishers: 9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14179 Lauren Ennis Benbrook TX F 35 97 97 46:42.3 46:42.3
2 14185 Ben Rand Benbrook TX M 42 257 354 51:22.5 1:38:04.8
3 14178 Pete Broder Fort Worth TX M 64 279 633 51:57.3 2:30:02.0
4 14183 Jessica Montes Fort Worth TX F 31 320 953 52:58.2 3:23:00.2
5 14181 Lea Haubelt Fort Worth TX F 43 352 1305 53:41.6 4:16:41.7
6 14180 Jose Guzman Arlington TX M 37 456 1761 55:28.4 5:12:10.1
7 14184 Ross Ramsey Benbrook TX M 45 1231 2992 1:06:46.0 6:18:56.1
8 14182 Kimberly Hogge Fort Worth TX F 30 1260 4252 1:07:13.6 7:26:09.6
9 14177 Greg Bastian Aledo TX M 61 1290 5542 1:07:45.0 8:33:54.6

Team - 911 Fitness

Finish Position - 7

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14484 Travis Reed Azle TX M 42 1354 1354 1:08:31.9 1:08:31.9
2 14486 Lane Reed Azle TX M 9 2410 3764 1:46:07.3 2:54:39.2
3 14485 Erienne Reed Azle TX F 37 2413 6177 1:46:08.7 4:40:47.8

Team - EOG Resources

Finish Position - 7

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14166 Rick Gonzalez Fort Worth TX M 54 309 309 52:42.3 52:42.3
2 14169 Denton O'Neal Midland TX M 32 1359 1668 1:08:36.8 2:01:19.0
3 14168 Julia Oneal Midland TX F 34 2151 3819 1:29:42.1 3:31:01.1

Team - Ulterra

Finish Position - 7

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14286 Spencer Case Benbrook TX M 33 298 298 52:29.6 52:29.6
2 14288 Christopher Gooch Fort Worth TX M 44 709 1007 59:23.4 1:51:53.0
3 14287 Xavier Gonzalez Mcallen TX M 24 1886 2893 1:19:51.5 3:11:44.4

Team - BNSF

Finish Position - 10

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14438 Marian Smith Fort Worth TX F 45 191 191 49:49.9 49:49.9
2 15479 Anderson Garcia Fort Worth TX M 29 1033 1224 1:03:36.3 1:53:26.2

Team - Bell Textron Inc.

Finish Position - 10

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14116 Jonathan Pulley Bedford TX M 24 295 295 52:27.4 52:27.4
2 14114 Ediverto Chavez Pintor Euless TX M 25 356 651 53:46.4 1:46:13.7

Team - FWISD Administrators

Finish Position - 10

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14171 Guadalupe Esparza Fort Worth TX F 51 660 660 58:41.0 58:41.0
2 14172 Sara Reed Willow Park TX F 56 1933 2593 1:21:13.8 2:19:54.8

Team - Team Trademark

Finish Position - 10

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15151 Megan McWilliams Dallas TX F 26 1547 1547 1:12:15.9 1:12:15.9
2 14956 Stephany Ruiz Fort Worth TX F 35 1848 3395 1:18:58.3 2:31:14.1

Team - Collins Aerospace

Finish Position - 10

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15512 Jordan Freelen Burleson TX M 33 873 873 1:01:23.6 1:01:23.6
2 15787 Daniel De La Rosa Fort Worth TX M 27 1799 2672 1:17:47.1 2:19:10.7

Team - BKV

Finish Position - 10

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16426 Cassie Pope Aledo TX F 40 1685 1685 1:14:58.6 1:14:58.6
2 16407 Adam Pope Aledo TX M 40 1686 3371 1:14:58.7 2:29:57.2

Team - Los Pinches

Finish Position - 16

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14757 Ediel Esparza Garcia Dallas TX M 30 1774 1774 1:16:46.3 1:16:46.3

Team - Cherry Coffee

Finish Position - 16

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15522 Sarah Burgess Fort Worth TX F 36 1266 1266 1:07:21.7 1:07:21.7

Team - Tarrant Area Food Bank

Finish Position - 16

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14272 Seth Madison Azle TX M 46 2028 2028 1:25:00.4 1:25:00.4

Team - Elevate

Finish Position - 16

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15297 Jason Harvison Burleson TX M 47 626 626 58:09.6 58:09.6

Team - CornerStone Staffing

Finish Position - 16

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15536 David Smith Fort Worth TX M 31 1811 1811 1:17:58.2 1:17:58.2

Team - Won’t Catch us Lackey-ing

Finish Position - 16

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15736 Lana Cook Fort Worth TX F 48 2099 2099 1:27:24.5 1:27:24.5

Team - Burk Royalty Suffer Club

Finish Position - 16

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15764 Lauren Jordan Wichita Falls TX F 33 1485 1485 1:10:57.5 1:10:57.5

Detail Team Results

10K

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Team - Tanglewood Elementary (10K)

Finish Position - 1

Total Finishers: 12

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14061 Andrew Pompa Fort Worth TX M 10 283 283 52:13.6 52:13.6
2 14062 Gibson Schieck Fort Worth TX M 11 289 572 52:18.9 1:44:32.4
3 14051 Mason Butler Fort Worth TX M 9 574 1146 57:15.5 2:41:47.9
4 14054 Bentley Hall Fort Worth TX M 10 835 1981 1:00:58.9 3:42:46.7
5 14052 Grace Cavazos Haslet TX F 11 899 2880 1:01:40.3 4:44:27.0
6 14056 Bryce Harvick Fort Worth TX M 10 995 3875 1:03:09.4 5:47:36.3
7 14064 Johnny Madison Todd Fort Worth TX M 10 1009 4884 1:03:17.0 6:50:53.3
8 14050 Brock Barnard Fort Worth TX M 9 1126 6010 1:05:02.0 7:55:55.2
9 14053 Jose Cavazos Haslet TX M 34 1149 7159 1:05:28.3 9:01:23.4
10 14057 Cole Harvick Fort Worth TX M 11 1440 8599 1:10:03.5 10:11:26.8
11 14059 Julie Harvick Fort Worth TX F 42 1442 10041 1:10:05.9 11:21:32.7
12 14055 Akil Hamilton Fort Worth TX M 9 1764 11805 1:16:33.5 12:38:06.2

Team - Overton Park Elementary Running Club

Finish Position - 2

Total Finishers: 8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16487 Kristin Garcia Fort Worth TX F 43 66 66 45:02.4 45:02.4
2 14034 Caleb Compton Fort Worth TX M 11 68 134 45:04.4 1:30:06.8
3 14038 Tucker Treger Fort Worth TX M 11 489 623 55:55.2 2:26:01.9
4 16024 Maxwell Stegmaier Fort Worth TX M 11 957 1580 1:02:39.7 3:28:41.5
5 14035 Liam Deleon Fort Worth TX M 11 964 2544 1:02:47.4 4:31:28.9
6 14036 Henry Erwin Fort Worth TX M 8 1908 4452 1:20:32.0 5:52:00.9
7 14033 Maxwell Chou Fort Worth TX M 9 1926 6378 1:20:54.8 7:12:55.7
8 14037 Amy Smith Fort Worth TX F 46 1961 8339 1:22:15.6 8:35:11.2

Team - TESA

Finish Position - 3

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14077 Jonah Southern Fort Worth TX M 11 214 214 50:26.7 50:26.7
2 14075 Page Burkhalter Ft. Worth TX F 52 659 873 58:40.2 1:49:06.8
3 14078 Megan Southern Fort Worth TX F 40 721 1594 59:32.2 2:48:38.9
4 14076 Leticia Gonzales Fort Worth TX F 53 2571 4165 2:01:28.4 4:50:07.3

Team - River Trails Elementary

Finish Position - 4

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14042 Brody Fregeau Fort Worth TX M 10 727 727 59:34.0 59:34.0
2 14044 Shivaan Rajpurohit Fort Worth TX M 10 1657 2384 1:14:33.2 2:14:07.1
3 14043 Nitin Rajpurohit Fort Worth TX M 41 1658 4042 1:14:33.4 3:28:40.5

Team - Covenant Classical

Finish Position - 4

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14003 Jackson Simmons Fort Worth TX M 12 512 512 56:24.1 56:24.1
2 14002 Jack Simmons Fort Worth TX M 41 2013 2525 1:24:24.2 2:20:48.2
3 14005 Rebecca Simmons Fort Worth TX F 40 2118 4643 1:28:10.5 3:48:58.7

Team - Daggett Montessori School

Finish Position - 6

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14006 Asher Graham Fort Worth TX M 12 634 634 58:19.4 58:19.4
2 14007 Otha Graham Fort Worth TX M 37 703 1337 59:19.8 1:57:39.2

Team - Roberta Tipps STEAM Academy

Finish Position - 7

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14045 Weston Root Mansfield TX M 9 665 665 58:46.1 58:46.1

Team - Sam Rosen Elementary

Finish Position - 7

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14046 Maria Villegas Fort Worth TX F 45 1965 1965 1:22:27.8 1:22:27.8

Detail Team Results

10K

MIDDLE SCHOOL

Team - McLean Sixth

Finish Position - 1

Total Finishers: 10

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14025 Owen Cordova Fort Worth TX M 11 25 25 41:22.8 41:22.8
2 14026 Hudson Pavell Fort Worth TX M 12 40 65 42:50.3 1:24:13.0
3 14029 Owen Tulbert Fort Worth TX M 12 55 120 44:31.4 2:08:44.4
4 14027 Stella Simpson Fort Worth TX F 12 67 187 45:02.9 2:53:47.2
5 15986 Jack Bloomer Fort Worth TX M 12 208 395 50:13.3 3:44:00.5
6 14024 Caden Cole Fort Worth TX M 12 238 633 50:57.5 4:34:57.9
7 14030 Hunter Vaughan Fort Worth TX M 11 502 1135 56:10.2 5:31:08.1
8 14022 Blake Bartruff Fort Worth TX M 11 504 1639 56:12.7 6:27:20.7
9 16948 Nikolas Trujillo Fort Worth TX M 12 947 2586 1:02:31.1 7:29:51.8
10 16031 Rene Trujillo Fort Worth TX M 41 2575 5161 2:04:04.8 9:33:56.5

Team - McLean Middle School

Finish Position - 2

Total Finishers: 6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14021 Camila Rodriguez Fort Worth TX F 13 713 713 59:27.4 59:27.4
2 14019 Juliet Guzman Fort Worth TX F 13 1218 1931 1:06:25.1 2:05:52.5
3 14018 Estefan Guzman Fort Worth TX F 28 1919 3850 1:20:45.7 3:26:38.1
4 14016 Maricela Gonzalez Fort Worth TX F 47 2026 5876 1:24:58.7 4:51:36.8
5 14017 Betzy Guzman Fort Worth TX F 25 2110 7986 1:27:48.3 6:19:25.0
6 14020 Pedro Guzman Fort Worth TX M 49 2153 10139 1:29:44.5 7:49:09.5

Team - Tannahill Intermediate School

Finish Position - 2

Total Finishers: 6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14068 Diana Cruz Fort Worth TX F 32 1096 1096 1:04:39.7 1:04:39.7
2 14070 Franklin Kaag Fort Worth TX M 12 1384 2480 1:09:00.2 2:13:39.8
3 14069 Santiago Frias Fort Worth TX M 11 1418 3898 1:09:43.9 3:23:23.7
4 14067 Kristin Bundy Fort Worth TX F 41 1555 5453 1:12:26.0 4:35:49.7
5 14071 Carly Lolless Fort Worth TX F 44 1556 7009 1:12:26.4 5:48:16.0
6 14072 Patti Sykes Fort Worth TX F 52 1918 8927 1:20:41.5 7:08:57.5

Team - J.P. Elder

Finish Position - 4

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14011 Jacob Livar Fort Worth TX M 33 100 100 46:50.1 46:50.1
2 14012 Gricelda Perez Fort Worth TX F 31 837 937 1:01:00.3 1:47:50.4
3 14010 Amanda Kemp Fort Worth TX F 43 932 1869 1:02:15.9 2:50:06.2

Team - Stripling Middle School

Finish Position - 5

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14048 Gage Schieving Aledo TX M 12 186 186 49:48.2 49:48.2
2 14049 Raygan Schieving Aledo TX F 44 350 536 53:36.4 1:43:24.5

Team - Donna Shepard Leadership Academy

Finish Position - 5

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14008 Davis Collier Mansfield TX M 17 112 112 47:28.6 47:28.6
2 14009 Dominic Wills Fort Worth TX M 12 469 581 55:38.1 1:43:06.7

Detail Team Results

10K

HIGH SCHOOL

Team - Paschal High School

Finish Position - 1

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14040 Peter Guzman Fort Worth TX M 15 1930 1930 1:21:06.1 1:21:06.1
2 16035 Karlos Trujillo Fort Worth TX M 14 2576 4506 2:04:05.0 3:25:11.1

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: