mychiptime.com

JV BOYS

10/03/2015

Round Rock, TX

JV BOYS

XC

Back to McNeil XC Invite Main


McNeil Cross Country Invite

McNeil Cross Country Invite

October 03, 2015


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - McNeil XC Invite
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - McNeil XC Invite
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

4163

Ben Edgmond Richmond George Ranch

17:00.89

5:29/M

11

 

2

2

4510

Mason Garner Spring Branch Smithson Valley

17:16.01

5:34/M

9

 

3

3

3648

Anthony Maffia Lewisville Marcus

17:16.57

5:34/M

10

 

4

4

4162

Luke Edgmon Richmond George Ranch

17:22.04

5:36/M

9

 

5

5

3625

Sam Babbidge Lewisville Marcus

17:33.74

5:40/M

10

 

6

6

4177

Raymond Martinez Richmond George Ranch

17:34.87

5:40/M

10

 

7

7

3652

Harold Murphey Lewisville Marcus

17:38.03

5:41/M

9

 

8

8

3627

Luke Bonneville Lewisville Marcus

17:39.53

5:42/M

9

 

9

9

3160

Ben Whittemore Georgetown

17:43.99

5:43/M

9

 

10

10

3662

Andrew Thien Lewisville Marcus

17:46.11

5:44/M

10

 

11

11

4505

Jacob Emmons Spring Branch Smithson Valley

17:46.96

5:44/M

12

 

12

12

3152

Cristofer Ramirez Georgetown

17:47.59

5:44/M

11

 

13

13

4511

Nick Gonzales Spring Branch Smithson Valley

17:59.29

5:48/M

11

 

14

14

4519

Phillip Sanchez Spring Branch Smithson Valley

18:00.70

5:48/M

11

 

15

15

3778

Ty Gibson Marble Falls

18:03.77

5:49/M

9

 

16

16

3657

Carter Reed Lewisville Marcus

18:05.06

5:50/M

9

 

17

17

4411

Juan Garcia San Antonio Southside

18:05.59

5:50/M

12

 

18

18

3676

Alex Albarran Liberty Hill

18:08.15

5:51/M

10

 

19

19

3392

Pablo Rodriguez Katy

18:08.36

5:51/M

9

 

20

20

4508

Richie Galarza Spring Branch Smithson Valley

18:09.41

5:51/M

10

 

21

21

3434

Ben Carmona Kingwood Park

18:11.03

5:52/M

10

 

22

22

3154

Daniel Sawyer Georgetown

18:11.55

5:52/M

10

 

23

23

4502

Aaron Cruz Spring Branch Smithson Valley

18:11.85

5:52/M

9

 

24

24

4311

Reed Hartle Round Rock McNeil

18:15.85

5:53/M

10

 

25

25

4126

Guillermo Flores Red Oak

18:17.58

5:54/M

9

 

26

26

2503

Michael Smelcer Austin Lake Travis

18:18.88

5:54/M

12

 

27

27

3400

Bryan Telles Katy

18:22.88

5:55/M

9

 

28

28

4161

Marcus Diep Richmond George Ranch

18:23.22

5:56/M

9

 

29

29

3888

Ireneo Barbosa Moulton

18:25.05

5:56/M

10

 

30

30

3458

Chris Lewis Kingwood Park

18:29.55

5:58/M

12

 

31

31

3479

Alfonso Vargas Kingwood Park

18:29.62

5:58/M

10

 

32

32

4191

Charlie Underhill Richmond George Ranch

18:31.04

5:58/M

10

 

33

33

4418

Elias Palcios San Antonio Southside

18:31.29

5:58/M

11

 

34

34

4513

Ethan Katz Spring Branch Smithson Valley

18:31.52

5:58/M

10

 

35

35

3572

Michael Coe Leander

18:33.05

5:59/M

10

 

36

36

2506

Jack Sullivan Austin Lake Travis

18:33.25

5:59/M

9

 

37

37

3018

Kevin Vazquez-Arredondo Del Valle

18:34.01

5:59/M

9

 

38

38

3779

Benjamin Goad Marble Falls

18:34.37

5:59/M

9

 

39

39

4255

Emery Chase Round Rock HS

18:36.37

6:00/M

12

 

40

40

4171

Max Keast Richmond George Ranch

18:36.84

6:00/M

9

 

41

(< 5)

3843

Tanner Lotz Memorial Christian Academy

18:37.49

6:00/M

9

 

42

41

4181

Jimmy Olmos Richmond George Ranch

18:39.70

6:01/M

9

 

43

42

2484

Cade Bruce Austin Lake Travis

18:41.30

6:02/M

10

 

44

43

2714

Jonathan Ordonez Buda Hays

18:41.89

6:02/M

9

 

45

44

3138

Jed Daniel Georgetown

18:42.70

6:02/M

11

 

46

45

3159

Joshua Warnasch Georgetown

18:43.60

6:02/M

10

 

47

46

4316

Matthew Lutz Round Rock McNeil

18:44.74

6:03/M

10

 

48

47

3654

Bryce Pecunia Lewisville Marcus

18:46.24

6:03/M

12

 

49

48

4422

Jonathan Villanueva San Antonio Southside

18:46.86

6:03/M

11

 

50

49

3385

Olari Livingston Katy

18:47.04

6:04/M

9

 

51

(> 7)

4154

Connor Apple Richmond George Ranch

18:47.86

6:04/M

9

 

52

(> 7)

3656

Noah Ray Lewisville Marcus

18:48.07

6:04/M

11

 

53

(> 7)

3667

Matthew Wilson Lewisville Marcus

18:50.48

6:05/M

11

 

54

50

2576

Logan Osmon Austin Westlake

18:51.48

6:05/M

11

 

55

51

3891

Fernando Euceda Moulton

18:51.56

6:05/M

11

 

56

(> 7)

4167

Ian Hernandez Richmond George Ranch

18:53.52

6:05/M

10

 

57

(> 7)

4184

Colton Pounders Richmond George Ranch

18:53.90

6:05/M

10

 

58

52

3013

Ramiro Rodriguez Del Valle

18:54.35

6:06/M

11

 

59

53

3141

Giorgio Etnel Georgetown

18:54.48

6:06/M

11

 

60

(> 7)

4183

Michael Pham Richmond George Ranch

18:54.60

6:06/M

9

 

61

54

4412

Allen Gonzalez San Antonio Southside

18:54.66

6:06/M

12

 

62

55

3471

Issac Squyres Kingwood Park

18:54.68

6:06/M

12

 

63

56

2956

Matthew Hopkins Dallas Highland Park

18:55.18

6:06/M

11

 

64

57

3786

Devonte Torns Marble Falls

18:56.31

6:06/M

9

 

65

58

2955

Rowan Hegarty Dallas Highland Park

18:56.69

6:06/M

9

 

66

(> 7)

4173

Jake Lauck Richmond George Ranch

18:57.70

6:07/M

9

 

67

59

3466

Shane Osborne Kingwood Park

18:58.11

6:07/M

10

 

68

(> 7)

3628

Barrett Bookout Lewisville Marcus

18:58.40

6:07/M

9

 

69

60

3437

Jared Elliott Kingwood Park

19:00.75

6:08/M

11

 

70

61

2841

Ben Morris-Woods College Station A&M Cons

19:01.17

6:08/M

10

 

71

62

4258

Tyler Duke Round Rock HS

19:01.20

6:08/M

9

 

72

63

2571

Owen Holland Austin Westlake

19:02.32

6:08/M

10

 

73

(> 7)

4155

Bradford Boubel Richmond George Ranch

19:03.10

6:09/M

11

 

74

64

2694

Trevor Casey Buda Hays

19:03.46

6:09/M

9

 

75

65

3145

Noah Mersiovsky Georgetown

19:04.04

6:09/M

9

 

76

(> 7)

4169

Austin Huerta Richmond George Ranch

19:05.01

6:09/M

11

 

77

66

2828

Alex Hanners College Station A&M Cons

19:06.18

6:10/M

12

 

78

67

3433

Noah Cardenas Kingwood Park

19:06.49

6:10/M

11

 

79

68

2489

Cameron Dietz Austin Lake Travis

19:06.89

6:10/M

11

 

80

69

4410

Pedro Fuentes San Antonio Southside

19:08.13

6:10/M

10

 

81

(> 7)

3651

Chris Montgomery Lewisville Marcus

19:09.08

6:11/M

9

 

82

(> 7)

4509

Logan Garner Spring Branch Smithson Valley

19:10.26

6:11/M

10

 

83

(< 5)

3235

Stephen Shell Grace Academy

19:11.51

6:11/M

9

 

84

(> 7)

3474

Liam Torrey Kingwood Park

19:12.09

6:12/M

11

 

85

70

2508

David Urrita Austin Lake Travis

19:12.30

6:12/M

9

 

86

71

3682

Andrew Frerichs Liberty Hill

19:12.69

6:12/M

12

 

87

72

4413

Christian Gutierrez San Antonio Southside

19:12.90

6:12/M

10

 

88

73

4260

Sam Eells Round Rock HS

19:15.06

6:13/M

12

 

89

(> 7)

3463

Greg Mika Kingwood Park

19:15.09

6:13/M

11

 

90

74

4264

Andrew Fanous Round Rock HS

19:16.18

6:13/M

9

 

91

(> 7)

3640

Connor Israelson Lewisville Marcus

19:16.33

6:13/M

12

 

92

75

4141

Josh Wansley Red Oak

19:18.07

6:14/M

11

 

93

76

4293

James Shuler Round Rock HS

19:18.35

6:14/M

11

 

94

(> 7)

3144

Isaiah Leupold Georgetown

19:18.62

6:14/M

11

 

95

77

4598

Damian Soto Temple

19:19.22

6:14/M

11

 

96

(> 7)

3436

Bobby Credeur Kingwood Park

19:19.44

6:14/M

11

 

97

(> 7)

3633

Jacob Duderstadt Lewisville Marcus

19:19.86

6:14/M

10

 

98

78

2963

Charlie Philbin Dallas Highland Park

19:19.90

6:14/M

10

 

99

79

4228

Murtuza Khan Round Rock Cedar Ridge

19:20.07

6:14/M

9

 

100

80

4288

Garrett Robbins Round Rock HS

19:20.44

6:14/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

(> 7)

3646

Mason Lenz Lewisville Marcus

19:20.76

6:14/M

10

 

102

(> 7)

4158

Alex Burgess Richmond George Ranch

19:22.28

6:15/M

9

 

103

81

3006

Juan Montellano Del Valle

19:22.42

6:15/M

10

 

104

82

3174

Justin Derr Georgetown East View

19:22.76

6:15/M

11

 

105

83

4414

Thomas Gutierrez San Antonio Southside

19:24.78

6:15/M

10

 

106

(> 7)

4520

Bradley Wersterfer Spring Branch Smithson Valley

19:25.20

6:16/M

11

 

107

(> 7)

4514

Carson Meyer Spring Branch Smithson Valley

19:25.35

6:16/M

10

 

108

84

3181

John Ketterhagen Georgetown East View

19:26.92

6:16/M

9

 

109

85

2502

Trenton Schoonmaker Austin Lake Travis

19:27.16

6:16/M

11

 

110

86

4594

Seth Little Temple

19:28.52

6:17/M

9

 

111

87

3203

Nicholas Keen Georgetown Gateway

19:28.64

6:17/M

12

 

112

88

3781

Andre Hooper Marble Falls

19:29.48

6:17/M

11

 

113

89

3283

Jonathan Lora Hillsboro

19:30.60

6:17/M

9

 

114

90

2817

Bradley Arthur College Station A&M Cons

19:32.00

6:18/M

9

 

115

91

4051

Matthew Lannan Pflugerville Hendrickson

19:32.92

6:18/M

10

 

116

(> 7)

3638

Griffin Hall Lewisville Marcus

19:33.33

6:18/M

12

 

117

92

2573

Bryant Johnson Austin Westlake

19:34.71

6:19/M

11

 

118

93

3568

Jared Buoloy Leander

19:37.39

6:20/M

11

 

119

94

2558

Owen Anderson Austin Westlake

19:38.20

6:20/M

10

 

120

95

3384

Dylan Koch Katy

19:38.98

6:20/M

9

 

121

96

3599

Hunter Clark Lewisville Flower Mound

19:39.68

6:20/M

9

 

122

97

2826

Nathan Goble College Station A&M Cons

19:40.20

6:21/M

10

 

123

98

4283

Elijah Morrison Round Rock HS

19:40.22

6:21/M

10

 

124

99

2823

Adrian Flores College Station A&M Cons

19:41.41

6:21/M

10

 

125

(> 7)

3435

Matthew Creadeur Kingwood Park

19:41.85

6:21/M

10

 

126

100

3401

Tanner Thurman Katy

19:44.12

6:22/M

9

 

127

101

3683

Walker Gilbert Liberty Hill

19:45.07

6:22/M

9

 

128

102

2948

William Caldwell Dallas Highland Park

19:45.99

6:22/M

10

 

129

103

2689

Josh Bedwell Buda Hays

19:46.79

6:23/M

12

 

130

(> 7)

4165

Dylan Ghoreish Richmond George Ranch

19:47.16

6:23/M

9

 

131

104

2422

Nathan Marsales Austin

19:48.24

6:23/M

10

 

132

105

4137

Jodhan Perez Red Oak

19:49.05

6:24/M

9

 

133

106

2851

Josh Vessell College Station A&M Cons

19:49.46

6:24/M

12

 

134

(> 7)

4187

Issac Smith Richmond George Ranch

19:49.58

6:24/M

9

 

135

107

3588

Jeremy Redden Leander

19:50.67

6:24/M

11

 

136

108

2483

Dylan Bladen Austin Lake Travis

19:50.76

6:24/M

10

 

137

(> 7)

2501

Tim Quigley Austin Lake Travis

19:50.96

6:24/M

11

 

138

109

3395

Tanner Shae Katy

19:52.38

6:25/M

0

 

139

110

4236

Ryan Rodriguez Round Rock Cedar Ridge

19:52.71

6:25/M

10

 

140

111

3695

Leo Rodriguez Liberty Hill

19:53.19

6:25/M

12

 

141

112

2950

Aali Furqan Dallas Highland Park

19:53.23

6:25/M

9

 

142

(> 7)

3142

Chase Harper Georgetown

19:53.40

6:25/M

10

 

143

113

3205

Weston Minzenmayer Georgetown Gateway

19:53.41

6:25/M

11

 

144

114

2953

Makay Hansen Dallas Highland Park

19:53.77

6:25/M

9

 

145

115

3365

Sean Burrell Katy

19:53.81

6:25/M

9

 

146

116

3787

William Torns Marble Falls

19:54.25

6:25/M

9

 

147

(> 7)

4266

Christian Hernandez Round Rock HS

19:54.28

6:25/M

10

 

148

117

3686

Nathan Kindle Liberty Hill

19:56.09

6:26/M

12

 

149

(> 7)

3464

Alex Mojica Kingwood Park

19:56.73

6:26/M

9

 

150

118

2822

Harrison Fexer College Station A&M Cons

19:58.10

6:26/M

12

 

151

(> 7)

4185

Joshua Prushing Richmond George Ranch

19:58.22

6:26/M

9

 

152

119

2567

Brian Golliher Austin Westlake

19:58.70

6:26/M

10

 

153

(> 7)

4176

Mario Lule Richmond George Ranch

19:59.63

6:27/M

9

 

154

(> 7)

3467

Joseph Reding Kingwood Park

20:00.13

6:27/M

10

 

155

(> 7)

2492

Brendan Hebert Austin Lake Travis

20:00.36

6:27/M

9

 

156

(> 7)

3477

Wilkes Varela Kingwood Park

20:00.44

6:27/M

10

 

157

120

2402

Quinton Stokes Antonian College Prep

20:00.79

6:27/M

10

 

158

(> 7)

2827

Andrew Hannah College Station A&M Cons

20:01.97

6:27/M

10

 

159

(> 7)

2847

David Schmiediche College Station A&M Cons

20:02.50

6:28/M

9

 

160

121

4241

Keanu Thurston-Baker Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:03.07

6:28/M

10

 

161

122

4008

Brian Walton Pflugerville

20:04.29

6:28/M

12

 

162

123

3172

Diego Cavazos Georgetown East View

20:04.44

6:28/M

12

 

163

(> 7)

2838

Jackson McGuffey College Station A&M Cons

20:04.90

6:28/M

11

 

164

124

3691

Parker Nance Liberty Hill

20:06.81

6:29/M

9

 

165

125

3783

Daniel Mata Marble Falls

20:07.10

6:29/M

12

 

166

126

2693

Daniel Campa Buda Hays

20:07.89

6:29/M

9

 

167

(> 7)

4156

Ethan Brandt Richmond George Ranch

20:08.06

6:30/M

9

 

168

(> 7)

4292

Gianmarco Sellers Round Rock HS

20:08.29

6:30/M

9

 

169

(> 7)

2850

Miles Versaw College Station A&M Cons

20:09.33

6:30/M

9

 

170

127

4043

Michael Bradburn Pflugerville Hendrickson

20:09.92

6:30/M

9

 

171

128

3685

Jacob Ingram Liberty Hill

20:09.93

6:30/M

11

 

172

(> 7)

3390

Alejandro Nava Katy

20:10.24

6:30/M

9

 

173

(> 7)

3151

Matthew Ragaglia Georgetown

20:10.52

6:30/M

11

 

174

(> 7)

4274

Mason McCully Round Rock HS

20:10.70

6:30/M

10

 

175

129

4134

Domanik Ibanez Red Oak

20:11.08

6:31/M

11

 

176

130

4232

Nick Nerhood Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:11.65

6:31/M

10

 

177

131

4315

William Lavalle Round Rock McNeil

20:14.20

6:32/M

11

 

178

132

4036

August Ashlock Pflugerville Hendrickson

20:14.97

6:32/M

9

 

179

133

2386

Joshua Guizar Antonian College Prep

20:15.51

6:32/M

11

 

180

134

2380

Hunter Clarady Antonian College Prep

20:16.68

6:32/M

11

 

181

(> 7)

4186

Moises Rivera Richmond George Ranch

20:18.49

6:33/M

9

 

182

135

4540

Jacob Hinz St. Andrews

20:20.25

6:34/M

9

 

183

136

2577

Matt Rapozo Austin Westlake

20:20.47

6:34/M

10

 

184

(> 7)

4247

Alexander Beardsley Round Rock HS

20:20.87

6:34/M

10

 

185

(> 7)

3371

Parker Egan Katy

20:21.32

6:34/M

9

 

186

(> 7)

2844

Alex Price College Station A&M Cons

20:22.15

6:34/M

9

 

187

(> 7)

3677

Ethan Barre Liberty Hill

20:22.78

6:34/M

10

 

188

137

2425

Tigris Mendez Austin

20:26.62

6:35/M

11

 

189

(> 7)

3697

Cole Smith Liberty Hill

20:28.06

6:36/M

12

 

190

(> 7)

2496

Spencer Luton Austin Lake Travis

20:28.99

6:36/M

9

 

191

(> 7)

4507

Brodie Freijy Spring Branch Smithson Valley

20:29.13

6:36/M

9

 

192

138

2583

Stephen Tames Austin Westlake

20:29.50

6:36/M

12

 

193

139

2478

Andrew Thomas Austin Johnson

20:29.67

6:36/M

9

 

194

140

3594

Stephan Zaparolli Leander

20:30.19

6:37/M

11

 

195

(< 5)

3083

Aldhair Lopez Elgin

20:30.64

6:37/M

11

 

196

141

4596

Avery Rodriguez Temple

20:30.85

6:37/M

10

 

197

142

4546

Kevin Latreille St. Andrews

20:31.04

6:37/M

9

 

198

143

3890

Conor Blahuta Moulton

20:32.17

6:37/M

10

 

199

144

2959

Austin Mead Dallas Highland Park

20:32.31

6:37/M

11

 

200

145

4130

Logan Heckart Red Oak

20:32.85

6:37/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

201

146

4136

Charles Payne Red Oak

20:33.00

6:38/M

10

 

202

147

3999

Ik Okoli Pflugerville

20:33.77

6:38/M

10

 

203

148

4135

Chris Olivarez Red Oak

20:34.16

6:38/M

10

 

204

149

3202

Gideon Garcia Georgetown Gateway

20:34.44

6:38/M

9

 

205

150

2424

Graham McIntyre Austin

20:34.51

6:38/M

11

 

206

(> 7)

4256

Nicholas Cousin Round Rock HS

20:35.64

6:38/M

9

 

207

151

2430

David Pojunas Austin

20:35.65

6:38/M

10

 

208

152

3575

Carson Diamond Leander

20:36.31

6:39/M

9

 

209

(> 7)

2493

Jarrod Horan Austin Lake Travis

20:36.45

6:39/M

9

 

210

153

4220

Solomon Enders Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:36.86

6:39/M

11

 

211

154

3288

Eric Monroy Hillsboro

20:37.97

6:39/M

9

 

212

(> 7)

4128

Carlos Guardiola Red Oak

20:39.25

6:40/M

11

 

213

155

3802

Seth Byas McGregor

20:40.18

6:40/M

9

 

214

(< 5)

2617

Milo Reyna MacIas Bastrop

20:41.53

6:40/M

9

 

215

156

4242

William Venable Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:41.75

6:40/M

11

 

216

157

3207

Demtri Radkevich Georgetown Gateway

20:42.31

6:41/M

9

 

217

158

3788

Anthony Torns II Marble Falls

20:43.00

6:41/M

9

 

218

159

3194

Miles Whelan Georgetown East View

20:43.13

6:41/M

9

 

219

160

3271

Josh Duque Hillsboro

20:44.09

6:41/M

9

 

220

(< 5)

2772

Masoom Mohiuddin Cedar Creek

20:44.44

6:41/M

10

 

221

(> 7)

3389

Austin Minks Katy

20:44.90

6:41/M

9

 

222

(< 5)

3955

Anthony Saucedo NYOS Charter

20:44.93

6:41/M

11

 

223

(> 7)

2488

Christian Diaz Austin Lake Travis

20:45.01

6:42/M

9

 

224

(> 7)

2504

Maynard Smith Austin Lake Travis

20:45.44

6:42/M

10

 

225

161

2699

Isaac Elizalde Buda Hays

20:45.76

6:42/M

12

 

226

(> 7)

4180

Ethan Nguyen Richmond George Ranch

20:46.54

6:42/M

9

 

227

(> 7)

3692

Tyler Odell Liberty Hill

20:47.50

6:42/M

12

 

228

162

2899

Zach Rivkin CP Vista Ridge

20:47.69

6:42/M

12

 

229

163

3187

Cale Perry Georgetown East View

20:49.17

6:43/M

10

 

230

(> 7)

3455

Rene Johnson Kingwood Park

20:49.83

6:43/M

10

 

231

164

3008

Yefry Perdomo Del Valle

20:50.22

6:43/M

11

 

232

165

3898

Kyle Trejo Moulton

20:51.10

6:44/M

11

 

233

(> 7)

3445

Armando Girmaldo Kingwood Park

20:51.97

6:44/M

9

 

234

166

4597

Jacob Sames Temple

20:52.83

6:44/M

11

 

235

(> 7)

4277

Gabriel Mello Round Rock HS

20:54.26

6:45/M

10

 

236

167

4595

Bryce Richardson Temple

20:55.06

6:45/M

9

 

237

168

3281

Travis Lincoln Hillsboro

20:55.88

6:45/M

11

 

238

169

3182

Garrett Klinger Georgetown East View

20:56.61

6:45/M

9

 

239

170

3805

Cameron Hill McGregor

20:57.13

6:45/M

9

 

240

171

4522

Jamal Aghazadeh St. Andrews

20:57.28

6:45/M

9

 

241

(> 7)

4132

Andres Herrada Red Oak

20:58.16

6:46/M

11

 

242

172

4029

Noah Sheffield Pflugerville Connally

20:59.27

6:46/M

11

 

243

(> 7)

4262

Rory Englebert Round Rock HS

20:59.83

6:46/M

11

 

244

(> 7)

3777

Lawrence Gauff Marble Falls

21:01.28

6:47/M

9

 

245

(> 7)

3143

Brooks Krockover Georgetown

21:02.76

6:47/M

11

 

246

173

3200

Max Gaddy Georgetown Gateway

21:03.02

6:47/M

9

 

247

(> 7)

4276

Brice McPhail Round Rock HS

21:03.35

6:47/M

11

 

248

(> 7)

4273

Kyler MacIas Round Rock HS

21:04.79

6:48/M

10

 

249

174

3592

Taylor Stephenson Leander

21:04.82

6:48/M

11

 

250

175

3193

John Vercolen Georgetown East View

21:04.89

6:48/M

12

 

251

176

3326

Justin Douglas Incarnate Word (CC)

21:05.33

6:48/M

9

 

252

(> 7)

2830

Sam Henderson College Station A&M Cons

21:06.58

6:48/M

9

 

253

177

4218

Nathan Balli Round Rock Cedar Ridge

21:07.30

6:49/M

10

 

254

178

4305

Gus Caldwell Round Rock McNeil

21:07.88

6:49/M

10

 

255

(< 5)

4243

Emil Brenenstuhl Round Rock Christian

21:08.34

6:49/M

11

 

256

(< 5)

3088

Jacob Neidig Elgin

21:08.56

6:49/M

9

 

257

(> 7)

3432

Stephen Burling Kingwood Park

21:08.59

6:49/M

11

 

258

(> 7)

3177

Mauro Herrera Georgetown East View

21:09.40

6:49/M

12

 

259

179

3806

Tanner Ladesma McGregor

21:09.56

6:49/M

9

 

260

(> 7)

3158

Tanner Walden Georgetown

21:11.13

6:50/M

11

 

261

(> 7)

4229

Aaron Meil Round Rock Cedar Ridge

21:12.01

6:50/M

10

 

262

(> 7)

4223

Calvin Fullwood Round Rock Cedar Ridge

21:13.31

6:51/M

11

 

263

180

3983

Sam Ait-Ouslimane Pflugerville

21:13.88

6:51/M

10

 

264

181

4055

Randy Serafin Pflugerville Hendrickson

21:13.91

6:51/M

9

 

265

182

4011

Marcus Beloch Pflugerville Connally

21:14.97

6:51/M

10

 

266

(> 7)

4217

Ben Balandran Round Rock Cedar Ridge

21:16.68

6:52/M

10

 

267

183

3567

Adam Broyles Leander

21:17.75

6:52/M

12

 

268

(> 7)

3482

Jason Wood Kingwood Park

21:17.97

6:52/M

9

 

269

184

3894

Braden Kram Moulton

21:18.33

6:52/M

9

 

270

(> 7)

2498

Austin McGougan Austin Lake Travis

21:19.35

6:53/M

9

 

271

185

4302

Aden Arrington Round Rock McNeil

21:19.70

6:53/M

10

 

272

186

4015

Gabriel Franco Pflugerville Connally

21:21.16

6:53/M

11

 

273

187

3270

Armando Casteneda Hillsboro

21:22.54

6:54/M

11

 

274

188

3290

Joseph Rios Hillsboro

21:23.17

6:54/M

11

 

275

189

3269

Osvaldo Antunez Hillsboro

21:26.47

6:55/M

 

276

190

3596

Zakaria Belbina Lewisville Flower Mound

21:26.87

6:55/M

9

 

277

(> 7)

4269

Jake House Round Rock HS

21:27.48

6:55/M

11

 

278

191

4003

Joseph Spinhirne Pflugerville

21:28.47

6:55/M

9

 

279

(> 7)

3587

Tyler Radovcich Leander

21:28.71

6:55/M

12

 

280

(> 7)

4504

Corvin Eberle Spring Branch Smithson Valley

21:29.23

6:56/M

9

 

281

192

3602

Thor Gustafson Lewisville Flower Mound

21:30.67

6:56/M

9

 

282

(> 7)

4301

Cole Zoeller Round Rock HS

21:36.13

6:58/M

12

 

283

193

3615

Amir Sapp Lewisville Flower Mound

21:37.11

6:58/M

10

 

284

(> 7)

4278

Garrison Monroe Round Rock HS

21:38.15

6:59/M

9

 

285

(> 7)

4424

Joel Ybarra San Antonio Southside

21:40.75

6:59/M

 

286

194

2697

Travis Egenolf Buda Hays

21:41.25

7:00/M

10

 

287

195

4005

Alex Torres Pflugerville

21:42.63

7:00/M

9

 

288

(< 5)

2776

Gabriel Reyna Cedar Creek

21:42.76

7:00/M

10

 

289

196

2707

Xavier Jacaman Buda Hays

21:43.19

7:00/M

11

 

290

(> 7)

4250

Brody Blackmon Round Rock HS

21:44.75

7:01/M

11

 

291

(> 7)

4252

Jarod Bruns Round Rock HS

21:45.25

7:01/M

10

 

292

(> 7)

4425

Jorge Zuniga San Antonio Southside

21:46.76

7:01/M

10

 

293

197

4318

Zachary Lyon Round Rock McNeil

21:46.78

7:01/M

11

 

294

198

4039

Benjamin Botek Pflugerville Hendrickson

21:47.13

7:02/M

9

 

295

199

4563

Jack Williams St. Andrews

21:47.38

7:02/M

9

 

296

200

2418

Zachary Harris Austin

21:49.02

7:02/M

10

 

297

201

3208

Elija Valentin Georgetown Gateway

21:50.27

7:03/M

10

 

298

(> 7)

3167

Bradley Bonham Georgetown East View

21:50.29

7:03/M

12

 

299

(> 7)

3278

Anthony Herrera Hillsboro

21:50.93

7:03/M

12

 

300

(< 5)

4102

Cottie Timmerman Priddy

21:51.73

7:03/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

301

(< 5)

3073

Oscar Arce Elgin

21:52.57

7:03/M

10

 

302

202

4558

Matthew Roche St. Andrews

21:53.07

7:04/M

9

 

303

(> 7)

4127

Fabian Garcia Red Oak

21:54.33

7:04/M

10

 

304

(> 7)

3688

Jorge Leija Liberty Hill

21:55.67

7:04/M

9

 

305

(> 7)

4267

Jake Holbrook Round Rock HS

21:56.25

7:05/M

11

 

306

203

2414

Brandon Embree Austin

21:57.12

7:05/M

10

 

307

204

4557

Gabriel Rocha St. Andrews

21:57.62

7:05/M

10

 

308

(> 7)

3191

Dakota Snow Georgetown East View

21:57.84

7:05/M

10

 

309

205

2409

Dante Caputo Austin

21:58.40

7:05/M

9

 

310

206

3336

Joseph Nicholson Incarnate Word (CC)

21:58.51

7:05/M

9

 

311

(< 5)

3792

Spencer Bierschwale Mason

22:02.97

7:06/M

12

 

312

(> 7)

3438

Eloy Escobedo Kingwood Park

22:04.61

7:07/M

9

 

313

207

3016

Victor Tavera Del Valle

22:05.31

7:07/M

9

 

314

(> 7)

4270

Jacob Isom Round Rock HS

22:05.99

7:07/M

10

 

315

(> 7)

4253

Daniel-Cardona Bueno Round Rock HS

22:06.14

7:08/M

10

 

316

(> 7)

3175

Jaxson Fisher Georgetown East View

22:06.84

7:08/M

10

 

317

(> 7)

4421

Dorian Saenz San Antonio Southside

22:07.07

7:08/M

9

 

318

(< 5)

3848

Thomas Dixon Meridian School

22:07.21

7:08/M

11

 

319

(> 7)

2835

Matthew Loden College Station A&M Cons

22:07.30

7:08/M

11

 

320

208

3331

Brett Herbst Incarnate Word (CC)

22:08.12

7:08/M

9

 

321

209

4041

Brady Bowers Pflugerville Hendrickson

22:08.83

7:08/M

9

 

322

(> 7)

4219

Kavon Brunston Round Rock Cedar Ridge

22:09.37

7:09/M

10

 

323

210

4559

Will Sarahan St. Andrews

22:10.64

7:09/M

9

 

324

(> 7)

2569

Tom Gong Austin Westlake

22:11.96

7:09/M

12

 

325

211

2998

Luis Guerrero Del Valle

22:13.31

7:10/M

10

 

326

(> 7)

3591

Josiah Sparks Leander

22:13.54

7:10/M

9

 

327

(> 7)

3577

Tim Gabrielson Leander

22:14.26

7:10/M

10

 

328

(> 7)

3171

Andrew Castillo Georgetown East View

22:15.15

7:11/M

12

 

329

212

3323

Andres Aquas Incarnate Word (CC)

22:15.54

7:11/M

11

 

330

(> 7)

3687

David Larkin Liberty Hill

22:19.28

7:12/M

10

 

331

(> 7)

4530

Lachlam Claman St. Andrews

22:19.37

7:12/M

10

 

332

(> 7)

3583

Jeffrey Korioth Leander

22:19.76

7:12/M

9

 

333

(> 7)

4221

Christian Escobar Round Rock Cedar Ridge

22:20.33

7:12/M

10

 

334

(> 7)

3462

Phillip McAtee Kingwood Park

22:21.13

7:13/M

9

 

335

213

2394

Roman Perez Antonian College Prep

22:22.16

7:13/M

12

 

336

214

4013

Dominique Davis Pflugerville Connally

22:22.80

7:13/M

9

 

337

(> 7)

2581

Brett Sieling Austin Westlake

22:23.16

7:13/M

10

 

338

(> 7)

2578

Matt Roper Austin Westlake

22:23.72

7:13/M

11

 

339

(> 7)

4240

Ford Tew Round Rock Cedar Ridge

22:23.73

7:13/M

9

 

340

(> 7)

4129

Trevor Harris Red Oak

22:25.25

7:14/M

9

 

341

215

4037

Gavin Bergman Pflugerville Hendrickson

22:27.55

7:15/M

10

 

342

216

3896

Derick Rabin Moulton

22:27.80

7:15/M

12

 

343

217

2892

Jacob Giboney CP Vista Ridge

22:28.58

7:15/M

9

 

344

(< 5)

4491

Juan David Garza Sonora

22:29.64

7:15/M

12

 

345

218

2893

Cristian Jaimes CP Vista Ridge

22:31.33

7:16/M

10

 

346

(> 7)

3566

Estaban Benivetez Leander

22:35.33

7:17/M

10

 

347

(> 7)

4226

Alec Johnson Round Rock Cedar Ridge

22:36.87

7:17/M

9

 

348

(> 7)

2505

Austin Strode Austin Lake Travis

22:39.44

7:18/M

10

 

349

(> 7)

3443

David Garcia Kingwood Park

22:40.59

7:19/M

9

 

350

219

2886

Anish Arumala CP Vista Ridge

22:40.86

7:19/M

9

 

351

(> 7)

4249

Blake Belisle Round Rock HS

22:41.22

7:19/M

9

 

352

(> 7)

2494

Matt Irsik Austin Lake Travis

22:41.30

7:19/M

9

 

353

(> 7)

2433

Sterling Rowan Austin

22:42.48

7:19/M

9

 

354

(> 7)

4238

Gabe Simmons Round Rock Cedar Ridge

22:42.76

7:19/M

9

 

355

(> 7)

3701

Jackson Sundgren Liberty Hill

22:43.01

7:20/M

9

 

356

(> 7)

3277

Sammy Hernandez Hillsboro

22:44.32

7:20/M

9

 

357

(> 7)

3282

Ben Lora Hillsboro

22:45.71

7:20/M

9

 

358

(> 7)

4254

Joshua Castillo Round Rock HS

22:46.49

7:21/M

9

 

359

220

2475

Christian Salinas Austin Johnson

22:48.34

7:21/M

9

 

360

221

2462

John Kenney Austin Johnson

22:48.73

7:21/M

9

 

361

(< 5)

2623

Edgar Vega Bastrop

22:49.80

7:22/M

9

 

362

222

3812

Tylor Porter McGregor

22:50.44

7:22/M

9

 

363

(> 7)

4044

Storm Ebert Pflugerville Hendrickson

22:53.61

7:23/M

9

 

364

(> 7)

4275

Jackson McGlothlin Round Rock HS

22:55.47

7:24/M

10

 

365

(> 7)

4059

Alex Weitzman Pflugerville Hendrickson

22:56.90

7:24/M

9

 

366

223

2400

Bryan Rosario Antonian College Prep

22:57.38

7:24/M

11

 

367

(> 7)

4298

Tanner Woodfield Round Rock HS

22:59.43

7:25/M

11

 

368

(< 5)

3953

Isacc De La Vega NYOS Charter

22:59.94

7:25/M

9

 

369

224

4324

Davis Owen Round Rock McNeil

23:00.65

7:25/M

11

 

370

(< 5)

2610

Jose Juarez Bastrop

23:05.48

7:27/M

11

 

371

225

3996

Gustavo Martinez Pflugerville

23:05.97

7:27/M

11

 

372

226

2999

Carlos Gutierrez Del Valle

23:07.06

7:27/M

9

 

373

227

3899

Todd Zidek Moulton

23:08.95

7:28/M

11

 

374

228

4016

Kenny Garcia Pflugerville Connally

23:11.12

7:29/M

10

 

375

(> 7)

2580

Will Sallis Austin Westlake

23:15.81

7:30/M

10

 

376

(> 7)

3011

Jose Perez Valdez Del Valle

23:17.41

7:31/M

11

 

377

(< 5)

2914

Morgan Marshall Crawford

23:18.05

7:31/M

11

 

378

(> 7)

4251

Trevor Bolger Round Rock HS

23:22.66

7:32/M

10

 

379

(> 7)

4330

Garry Villaverde Round Rock McNeil

23:23.00

7:33/M

10

 

380

229

4019

Duane Howard Pflugerville Connally

23:29.50

7:35/M

10

 

381

(< 5)

3232

Marcus Hurlbut Grace Academy

23:30.26

7:35/M

11

 

382

(> 7)

3702

Justin Zuhn Liberty Hill

23:33.08

7:36/M

10

 

383

(> 7)

4548

Eli Mann St. Andrews

23:35.22

7:36/M

9

 

384

230

2902

Toan Tran CP Vista Ridge

23:35.94

7:36/M

10

 

385

231

3992

Thomas Ferara Pflugerville

23:36.14

7:37/M

11

 

386

(> 7)

2584

Carson Woodring Austin Westlake

23:40.08

7:38/M

11

 

387

232

2887

Ben Bean CP Vista Ridge

23:42.36

7:39/M

11

 

388

(> 7)

4310

Matthew Hailes Round Rock McNeil

23:42.51

7:39/M

10

 

389

(> 7)

2842

David Nguyen College Station A&M Cons

23:43.82

7:39/M

9

 

390

233

3801

Duyecker Barrera McGregor

23:44.19

7:39/M

11

 

391

(> 7)

2426

Michael Nugent Austin

23:46.26

7:40/M

11

 

392

(> 7)

3184

Ryan Loerch Georgetown East View

23:48.20

7:41/M

12

 

393

234

3808

Cristo Meleza McGregor

23:48.26

7:41/M

10

 

394

235

3598

Cole Cayard Lewisville Flower Mound

23:49.83

7:41/M

9

 

395

(< 5)

3231

Sam Hobbs Grace Academy

23:50.36

7:41/M

11

 

396

(> 7)

3589

Skot Roberts Leander

23:50.82

7:41/M

10

 

397

236

3195

Reece Amaro Georgetown Gateway

23:51.48

7:42/M

12

 

398

(> 7)

4281

Scott Moreno Round Rock HS

23:51.78

7:42/M

10

 

399

(< 5)

4100

Matt Siller Priddy

23:52.93

7:42/M

11

 

400

237

4031

Andre Tran Pflugerville Connally

23:59.00

7:44/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

401

(< 5)

3347

Haniel Cruz Jarrell

24:02.22

7:45/M

10

 

402

(> 7)

2994

Noe Enciso Del Valle

24:05.61

7:46/M

10

 

403

(> 7)

3469

Tristen Shipp Kingwood Park

24:07.77

7:47/M

10

 

404

(> 7)

3286

Gustavo Medina Hillsboro

24:09.63

7:47/M

9

 

405

(> 7)

3374

Dylan Garcia Katy

24:10.46

7:48/M

9

 

406

(< 5)

4581

Cody Bonner Summit Christian (Austin)

24:10.69

7:48/M

12

 

407

238

2901

Isaac Thomas CP Vista Ridge

24:15.59

7:49/M

9

 

408

(> 7)

3291

Emmanuel Suarez Hillsboro

24:16.65

7:50/M

10

 

409

239

2452

Andrew Chox Austin Johnson

24:22.10

7:52/M

10

 

410

(< 5)

2681

Phillips Nathan Bryan

24:24.12

7:52/M

9

 

411

240

3818

Colton Worthington McGregor

24:24.31

7:52/M

12

 

412

(> 7)

3997

Octavio Martinez Pflugerville

24:30.41

7:54/M

11

 

413

(> 7)

3889

Noah Bartos Moulton

24:48.14

8:00/M

10

 

414

(< 5)

4492

Issek Hernandez Sonora

24:51.49

8:01/M

10

 

415

(> 7)

4533

Shane Dickens St. Andrews

24:57.66

8:03/M

11

 

416

(< 5)

3847

Thad Costilla Meridian School

25:02.57

8:05/M

10

 

417

(> 7)

4561

Alex Swearingen St. Andrews

25:03.25

8:05/M

9

 

418

(> 7)

3201

Scott Gaddy Georgetown Gateway

25:14.02

8:08/M

9

 

419

241

3340

Kyle Wendel Incarnate Word (CC)

25:18.98

8:10/M

9

 

420

(< 5)

4091

Dominic Goehmann Priddy

25:29.51

8:13/M

9

 

421

(< 5)

4582

Connor Sherrill Summit Christian (Austin)

25:30.58

8:14/M

10

 

422

(< 5)

2683

Matthew Shumate Bryan

25:32.96

8:14/M

9

 

423

(> 7)

3993

Adrian Gamez Pflugerville

25:34.27

8:15/M

11

 

424

242

2479

Garrett Vanden Austin Johnson

25:34.90

8:15/M

12

 

425

(< 5)

2915

Austin McClure Crawford

25:35.81

8:15/M

9

 

426

(> 7)

4045

Blake Elwood Pflugerville Hendrickson

25:37.59

8:16/M

9

 

427

(> 7)

3451

Conner Hughes Kingwood Park

25:38.77

8:16/M

9

 

428

(> 7)

2568

Alex Gomez Austin Westlake

25:46.79

8:19/M

12

 

429

(< 5)

2603

Francisco Borja Bastrop

25:49.19

8:20/M

12

 

430

(> 7)

4230

Rudy Meza Round Rock Cedar Ridge

25:52.78

8:21/M

9

 

431

(> 7)

3447

John Gronstal Kingwood Park

25:59.39

8:23/M

9

 

432

(> 7)

4010

Julian Atkins Pflugerville Connally

26:15.70

8:28/M

11

 

433

(< 5)

2761

Jeramy Edwards Cedar Creek

26:22.41

8:30/M

11

 

434

(< 5)

2770

Zachery Konken Cedar Creek

26:23.66

8:31/M

9

 

435

(< 5)

2911

Cj Donald Crawford

26:28.87

8:32/M

10

 

436

(< 5)

3954

Alan Flores NYOS Charter

27:09.90

8:45/M

10

 

437

(< 5)

3956

Christian Woodford NYOS Charter

27:32.67

8:53/M

11

 

438

(< 5)

3853

Jared Panico Meridian School

27:36.94

8:54/M

10

 

439

(> 7)

4231

Jalen Moore Round Rock Cedar Ridge

27:37.41

8:55/M

9

 

440

(< 5)

3849

Austin Eichler Meridian School

27:39.81

8:55/M

10

 

441

243

2451

Austin Barron Austin Johnson

27:58.35

9:01/M

10

 

442

(> 7)

2500

Samuel Pierce Austin Lake Travis

28:36.04

9:14/M

9

 

443

(> 7)

2824

Eric Giles College Station A&M Cons

29:15.13

9:26/M

9

 

444

(> 7)

4033

Cameron Walker Pflugerville Connally

29:40.54

9:34/M

10

 

445

(> 7)

4032

Ethan Wadbrook Pflugerville Connally

29:41.51

9:35/M

11

 

446

(> 7)

4027

Nelson Robinson Pflugerville Connally

29:45.71

9:36/M

10

 

447

(> 7)

3590

Mason Rosseisen Leander

29:57.05

9:40/M

10

 

448

(< 5)

3791

John Benefield Mason

30:03.67

9:42/M

9

 

449

(< 5)

2909

Christopher Clark Crawford

30:11.85

9:44/M

10

 

450

(> 7)

3985

Vincent Batson Pflugerville

30:21.57

9:47/M

9

 

451

(< 5)

4086

Thomas Ramsden Port Aransas

30:46.84

9:55/M

9

 

452

(> 7)

3372

Andrew Eskandr Katy

32:18.00

10:25/M

12

 

453

(> 7)

4526

Alex Bradley St. Andrews

32:59.00

10:38/M

11

 

DQ

DQ

4616

Jose Romero Tornillo

 

 

10

 

Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Lewisville Marcus Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:27:53.98 Ave Time:17:34.80
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3648

Anthony Maffia

10

3

3

17:16.57

17:16.57

0:00.00

2

3625

Sam Babbidge

10

5

8

17:33.74

34:50.31

0:17.17

3

3652

Harold Murphey

9

7

15

17:38.03

52:28.34

0:21.46

4

3627

Luke Bonneville

9

8

23

17:39.53

1:10:07.87

0:22.96

5

3662

Andrew Thien

10

10

33

17:46.11

1:27:53.98

0:29.54

6

3657

Carter Reed

9

(16)

(49)

18:05.06

1:45:59.04

0:48.49

7

3654

Bryce Pecunia

12

(47)

(96)

18:46.24

2:04:45.28

1:29.67

8

3656

Noah Ray

11

More Than 7

 

18:48.07

2:23:33.35

1:31.50

9

3667

Matthew Wilson

11

More Than 7

 

18:50.48

2:42:23.83

1:33.91

10

3628

Barrett Bookout

9

More Than 7

 

18:58.40

3:01:22.23

1:41.83

11

3651

Chris Montgomery

9

More Than 7

 

19:09.08

3:20:31.31

1:52.51

12

3640

Connor Israelson

12

More Than 7

 

19:16.33

3:39:47.64

1:59.76

13

3633

Jacob Duderstadt

10

More Than 7

 

19:19.86

3:59:07.50

2:03.29

14

3646

Mason Lenz

10

More Than 7

 

19:20.76

4:18:28.26

2:04.19

15

3638

Griffin Hall

12

More Than 7

 

19:33.33

4:38:01.59

2:16.76

 
Team - Spring Branch Smithson Valley Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:29:12.37 Ave Time:17:50.47
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4510

Mason Garner

9

2

2

17:16.01

17:16.01

0:00.00

2

4505

Jacob Emmons

12

11

13

17:46.96

35:02.97

0:30.95

3

4511

Nick Gonzales

11

13

26

17:59.29

53:02.26

0:43.28

4

4519

Phillip Sanchez

11

14

40

18:00.70

1:11:02.96

0:44.69

5

4508

Richie Galarza

10

20

60

18:09.41

1:29:12.37

0:53.40

6

4502

Aaron Cruz

9

(23)

(83)

18:11.85

1:47:24.22

0:55.84

7

4513

Ethan Katz

10

(34)

(117)

18:31.52

2:05:55.74

1:15.51

8

4509

Logan Garner

10

More Than 7

 

19:10.26

2:25:06.00

1:54.25

9

4520

Bradley Wersterfer

11

More Than 7

 

19:25.20

2:44:31.20

2:09.19

10

4514

Carson Meyer

10

More Than 7

 

19:25.35

3:03:56.55

2:09.34

11

4507

Brodie Freijy

9

More Than 7

 

20:29.13

3:24:25.68

3:13.12

12

4504

Corvin Eberle

9

More Than 7

 

21:29.23

3:45:54.91

4:13.22

 
Team - Richmond George Ranch Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:28:52.06 Ave Time:17:46.41
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4163

Ben Edgmond

11

1

1

17:00.89

17:00.89

0:00.00

2

4162

Luke Edgmon

9

4

5

17:22.04

34:22.93

0:21.15

3

4177

Raymond Martinez

10

6

11

17:34.87

51:57.80

0:33.98

4

4161

Marcus Diep

9

28

39

18:23.22

1:10:21.02

1:22.33

5

4191

Charlie Underhill

10

32

71

18:31.04

1:28:52.06

1:30.15

6

4171

Max Keast

9

(40)

(111)

18:36.84

1:47:28.90

1:35.95

7

4181

Jimmy Olmos

9

(41)

(152)

18:39.70

2:06:08.60

1:38.81

8

4154

Connor Apple

9

More Than 7

 

18:47.86

2:24:56.46

1:46.97

9

4167

Ian Hernandez

10

More Than 7

 

18:53.52

2:43:49.98

1:52.63

10

4184

Colton Pounders

10

More Than 7

 

18:53.90

3:02:43.88

1:53.01

11

4183

Michael Pham

9

More Than 7

 

18:54.60

3:21:38.48

1:53.71

12

4173

Jake Lauck

9

More Than 7

 

18:57.70

3:40:36.18

1:56.81

13

4155

Bradford Boubel

11

More Than 7

 

19:03.10

3:59:39.28

2:02.21

14

4169

Austin Huerta

11

More Than 7

 

19:05.01

4:18:44.29

2:04.12

15

4158

Alex Burgess

9

More Than 7

 

19:22.28

4:38:06.57

2:21.39

16

4165

Dylan Ghoreish

9

More Than 7

 

19:47.16

4:57:53.73

2:46.27

17

4187

Issac Smith

9

More Than 7

 

19:49.58

5:17:43.31

2:48.69

18

4185

Joshua Prushing

9

More Than 7

 

19:58.22

5:37:41.53

2:57.33

19

4176

Mario Lule

9

More Than 7

 

19:59.63

5:57:41.16

2:58.74

20

4156

Ethan Brandt

9

More Than 7

 

20:08.06

6:17:49.22

3:07.17

21

4186

Moises Rivera

9

More Than 7

 

20:18.49

6:38:07.71

3:17.60

22

4180

Ethan Nguyen

9

More Than 7

 

20:46.54

6:58:54.25

3:45.65

 
Team - Georgetown Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:31:09.43 Ave Time:18:13.89
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3160

Ben Whittemore

9

9

9

17:43.99

17:43.99

0:00.00

2

3152

Cristofer Ramirez

11

12

21

17:47.59

35:31.58

0:03.60

3

3154

Daniel Sawyer

10

22

43

18:11.55

53:43.13

0:27.56

4

3138

Jed Daniel

11

44

87

18:42.70

1:12:25.83

0:58.71

5

3159

Joshua Warnasch

10

45

132

18:43.60

1:31:09.43

0:59.61

6

3141

Giorgio Etnel

11

(53)

(185)

18:54.48

1:50:03.91

1:10.49

7

3145

Noah Mersiovsky

9

(65)

(250)

19:04.04

2:09:07.95

1:20.05

8

3144

Isaiah Leupold

11

More Than 7

 

19:18.62

2:28:26.57

1:34.63

9

3142

Chase Harper

10

More Than 7

 

19:53.40

2:48:19.97

2:09.41

10

3151

Matthew Ragaglia

11

More Than 7

 

20:10.52

3:08:30.49

2:26.53

11

3143

Brooks Krockover

11

More Than 7

 

21:02.76

3:29:33.25

3:18.77

12

3158

Tanner Walden

11

More Than 7

 

21:11.13

3:50:44.38

3:27.14

 
Team - Kingwood Park Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:33:02.99 Ave Time:18:36.60
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3434

Ben Carmona

10

21

21

18:11.03

18:11.03

0:00.00

2

3458

Chris Lewis

12

30

51

18:29.55

36:40.58

0:18.52

3

3479

Alfonso Vargas

10

31

82

18:29.62

55:10.20

0:18.59

4

3471

Issac Squyres

12

55

137

18:54.68

1:14:04.88

0:43.65

5

3466

Shane Osborne

10

59

196

18:58.11

1:33:02.99

0:47.08

6

3437

Jared Elliott

11

(60)

(256)

19:00.75

1:52:03.74

0:49.72

7

3433

Noah Cardenas

11

(67)

(323)

19:06.49

2:11:10.23

0:55.46

8

3474

Liam Torrey

11

More Than 7

 

19:12.09

2:30:22.32

1:01.06

9

3463

Greg Mika

11

More Than 7

 

19:15.09

2:49:37.41

1:04.06

10

3436

Bobby Credeur

11

More Than 7

 

19:19.44

3:08:56.85

1:08.41

11

3435

Matthew Creadeur

10

More Than 7

 

19:41.85

3:28:38.70

1:30.82

12

3464

Alex Mojica

9

More Than 7

 

19:56.73

3:48:35.43

1:45.70

13

3467

Joseph Reding

10

More Than 7

 

20:00.13

4:08:35.56

1:49.10

14

3477

Wilkes Varela

10

More Than 7

 

20:00.44

4:28:36.00

1:49.41

15

3455

Rene Johnson

10

More Than 7

 

20:49.83

4:49:25.83

2:38.80

16

3445

Armando Girmaldo

9

More Than 7

 

20:51.97

5:10:17.80

2:40.94

17

3432

Stephen Burling

11

More Than 7

 

21:08.59

5:31:26.39

2:57.56

18

3482

Jason Wood

9

More Than 7

 

21:17.97

5:52:44.36

3:06.94

19

3438

Eloy Escobedo

9

More Than 7

 

22:04.61

6:14:48.97

3:53.58

20

3462

Phillip McAtee

9

More Than 7

 

22:21.13

6:37:10.10

4:10.10

21

3443

David Garcia

9

More Than 7

 

22:40.59

6:59:50.69

4:29.56

22

3469

Tristen Shipp

10

More Than 7

 

24:07.77

7:23:58.46

5:56.74

23

3451

Conner Hughes

9

More Than 7

 

25:38.77

7:49:37.23

7:27.74

24

3447

John Gronstal

9

More Than 7

 

25:59.39

8:15:36.62

7:48.36

 
Team - San Antonio Southside Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:33:26.53 Ave Time:18:41.31
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4411

Juan Garcia

12

17

17

18:05.59

18:05.59

0:00.00

2

4418

Elias Palcios

11

33

50

18:31.29

36:36.88

0:25.70

3

4422

Jonathan Villanueva

11

48

98

18:46.86

55:23.74

0:41.27

4

4412

Allen Gonzalez

12

54

152

18:54.66

1:14:18.40

0:49.07

5

4410

Pedro Fuentes

10

69

221

19:08.13

1:33:26.53

1:02.54

6

4413

Christian Gutierrez

10

(72)

(293)

19:12.90

1:52:39.43

1:07.31

7

4414

Thomas Gutierrez

10

(83)

(376)

19:24.78

2:12:04.21

1:19.19

8

4424

Joel Ybarra

More Than 7

 

21:40.75

2:33:44.96

3:35.16

9

4425

Jorge Zuniga

10

More Than 7

 

21:46.76

2:55:31.72

3:41.17

10

4421

Dorian Saenz

9

More Than 7

 

22:07.07

3:17:38.79

4:01.48

 
Team - Austin Lake Travis Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:33:52.62 Ave Time:18:46.52
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2503

Michael Smelcer

12

26

26

18:18.88

18:18.88

0:00.00

2

2506

Jack Sullivan

9

36

62

18:33.25

36:52.13

0:14.37

3

2484

Cade Bruce

10

42

104

18:41.30

55:33.43

0:22.42

4

2489

Cameron Dietz

11

68

172

19:06.89

1:14:40.32

0:48.01

5

2508

David Urrita

9

70

242

19:12.30

1:33:52.62

0:53.42

6

2502

Trenton Schoonmaker

11

(85)

(327)

19:27.16

1:53:19.78

1:08.28

7

2483

Dylan Bladen

10

(108)

(435)

19:50.76

2:13:10.54

1:31.88

8

2501

Tim Quigley

11

More Than 7

 

19:50.96

2:33:01.50

1:32.08

9

2492

Brendan Hebert

9

More Than 7

 

20:00.36

2:53:01.86

1:41.48

10

2496

Spencer Luton

9

More Than 7

 

20:28.99

3:13:30.85

2:10.11

11

2493

Jarrod Horan

9

More Than 7

 

20:36.45

3:34:07.30

2:17.57

12

2488

Christian Diaz

9

More Than 7

 

20:45.01

3:54:52.31

2:26.13

13

2504

Maynard Smith

10

More Than 7

 

20:45.44

4:15:37.75

2:26.56

14

2498

Austin McGougan

9

More Than 7

 

21:19.35

4:36:57.10

3:00.47

15

2505

Austin Strode

10

More Than 7

 

22:39.44

4:59:36.54

4:20.56

16

2494

Matt Irsik

9

More Than 7

 

22:41.30

5:22:17.84

4:22.42

17

2500

Samuel Pierce

9

More Than 7

 

28:36.04

5:50:53.88

10:17.16

 
Team - Katy Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 290 Team Score (times): 1:34:41.38 Ave Time:18:56.28
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3392

Pablo Rodriguez

9

19

19

18:08.36

18:08.36

0:00.00

2

3400

Bryan Telles

9

27

46

18:22.88

36:31.24

0:14.52

3

3385

Olari Livingston

9

49

95

18:47.04

55:18.28

0:38.68

4

3384

Dylan Koch

9

95

190

19:38.98

1:14:57.26

1:30.62

5

3401

Tanner Thurman

9

100

290

19:44.12

1:34:41.38

1:35.76

6

3395

Tanner Shae

0

(109)

(399)

19:52.38

1:54:33.76

1:44.02

7

3365

Sean Burrell

9

(115)

(514)

19:53.81

2:14:27.57

1:45.45

8

3390

Alejandro Nava

9

More Than 7

 

20:10.24

2:34:37.81

2:01.88

9

3371

Parker Egan

9

More Than 7

 

20:21.32

2:54:59.13

2:12.96

10

3389

Austin Minks

9

More Than 7

 

20:44.90

3:15:44.03

2:36.54

11

3374

Dylan Garcia

9

More Than 7

 

24:10.46

3:39:54.49

6:02.10

12

3372

Andrew Eskandr

12

More Than 7

 

32:18.00

4:12:12.49

14:09.64

 
Team - Marble Falls Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 314 Team Score (times): 1:34:58.18 Ave Time:18:59.64
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3778

Ty Gibson

9

15

15

18:03.77

18:03.77

0:00.00

2

3779

Benjamin Goad

9

38

53

18:34.37

36:38.14

0:30.60

3

3786

Devonte Torns

9

57

110

18:56.31

55:34.45

0:52.54

4

3781

Andre Hooper

11

88

198

19:29.48

1:15:03.93

1:25.71

5

3787

William Torns

9

116

314

19:54.25

1:34:58.18

1:50.48

6

3783

Daniel Mata

12

(125)

(439)

20:07.10

1:55:05.28

2:03.33

7

3788

Anthony Torns II

9

(158)

(597)

20:43.00

2:15:48.28

2:39.23

8

3777

Lawrence Gauff

9

More Than 7

 

21:01.28

2:36:49.56

2:57.51

 
Team - Round Rock HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 324 Team Score (times): 1:35:27.16 Ave Time:19:05.43
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4255

Emery Chase

12

39

39

18:36.37

18:36.37

0:00.00

2

4258

Tyler Duke

9

62

101

19:01.20

37:37.57

0:24.83

3

4260

Sam Eells

12

73

174

19:15.06

56:52.63

0:38.69

4

4264

Andrew Fanous

9

74

248

19:16.18

1:16:08.81

0:39.81

5

4293

James Shuler

11

76

324

19:18.35

1:35:27.16

0:41.98

6

4288

Garrett Robbins

10

(80)

(404)

19:20.44

1:54:47.60

0:44.07

7

4283

Elijah Morrison

10

(98)

(502)

19:40.22

2:14:27.82

1:03.85

8

4266

Christian Hernandez

10

More Than 7

 

19:54.28

2:34:22.10

1:17.91

9

4292

Gianmarco Sellers

9

More Than 7

 

20:08.29

2:54:30.39

1:31.92

10

4274

Mason McCully

10

More Than 7

 

20:10.70

3:14:41.09

1:34.33

11

4247

Alexander Beardsley

10

More Than 7

 

20:20.87

3:35:01.96

1:44.50

12

4256

Nicholas Cousin

9

More Than 7

 

20:35.64

3:55:37.60

1:59.27

13

4277

Gabriel Mello

10

More Than 7

 

20:54.26

4:16:31.86

2:17.89

14

4262

Rory Englebert

11

More Than 7

 

20:59.83

4:37:31.69

2:23.46

15

4276

Brice McPhail

11

More Than 7

 

21:03.35

4:58:35.04

2:26.98

16

4273

Kyler MacIas

10

More Than 7

 

21:04.79

5:19:39.83

2:28.42

17

4269

Jake House

11

More Than 7

 

21:27.48

5:41:07.31

2:51.11

18

4301

Cole Zoeller

12

More Than 7

 

21:36.13

6:02:43.44

2:59.76

19

4278

Garrison Monroe

9

More Than 7

 

21:38.15

6:24:21.59

3:01.78

20

4250

Brody Blackmon

11

More Than 7

 

21:44.75

6:46:06.34

3:08.38

21

4252

Jarod Bruns

10

More Than 7

 

21:45.25

7:07:51.59

3:08.88

22

4267

Jake Holbrook

11

More Than 7

 

21:56.25

7:29:47.84

3:19.88

23

4270

Jacob Isom

10

More Than 7

 

22:05.99

7:51:53.83

3:29.62

24

4253

Daniel-Cardona Bueno

10

More Than 7

 

22:06.14

8:13:59.97

3:29.77

25

4249

Blake Belisle

9

More Than 7

 

22:41.22

8:36:41.19

4:04.85

26

4254

Joshua Castillo

9

More Than 7

 

22:46.49

8:59:27.68

4:10.12

27

4275

Jackson McGlothlin

10

More Than 7

 

22:55.47

9:22:23.15

4:19.10

28

4298

Tanner Woodfield

11

More Than 7

 

22:59.43

9:45:22.58

4:23.06

29

4251

Trevor Bolger

10

More Than 7

 

23:22.66

10:08:45.24

4:46.29

30

4281

Scott Moreno

10

More Than 7

 

23:51.78

10:32:37.02

5:15.41

 
Team - Dallas Highland Park Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 406 Team Score (times): 1:36:50.99 Ave Time:19:22.20
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2956

Matthew Hopkins

11

56

56

18:55.18

18:55.18

0:00.00

2

2955

Rowan Hegarty

9

58

114

18:56.69

37:51.87

0:01.51

3

2963

Charlie Philbin

10

78

192

19:19.90

57:11.77

0:24.72

4

2948

William Caldwell

10

102

294

19:45.99

1:16:57.76

0:50.81

5

2950

Aali Furqan

9

112

406

19:53.23

1:36:50.99

0:58.05

6

2953

Makay Hansen

9

(114)

(520)

19:53.77

1:56:44.76

0:58.59

7

2959

Austin Mead

11

(144)

(664)

20:32.31

2:17:17.07

1:37.13

 
Team - College Station A&M Cons Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 413 Team Score (times): 1:37:00.96 Ave Time:19:24.19
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2841

Ben Morris-Woods

10

61

61

19:01.17

19:01.17

0:00.00

2

2828

Alex Hanners

12

66

127

19:06.18

38:07.35

0:05.01

3

2817

Bradley Arthur

9

90

217

19:32.00

57:39.35

0:30.83

4

2826

Nathan Goble

10

97

314

19:40.20

1:17:19.55

0:39.03

5

2823

Adrian Flores

10

99

413

19:41.41

1:37:00.96

0:40.24

6

2851

Josh Vessell

12

(106)

(519)

19:49.46

1:56:50.42

0:48.29

7

2822

Harrison Fexer

12

(118)

(637)

19:58.10

2:16:48.52

0:56.93

8

2827

Andrew Hannah

10

More Than 7

 

20:01.97

2:36:50.49

1:00.80

9

2847

David Schmiediche

9

More Than 7

 

20:02.50

2:56:52.99

1:01.33

10

2838

Jackson McGuffey

11

More Than 7

 

20:04.90

3:16:57.89

1:03.73

11

2850

Miles Versaw

9

More Than 7

 

20:09.33

3:37:07.22

1:08.16

12

2844

Alex Price

9

More Than 7

 

20:22.15

3:57:29.37

1:20.98

13

2830

Sam Henderson

9

More Than 7

 

21:06.58

4:18:35.95

2:05.41

14

2835

Matthew Loden

11

More Than 7

 

22:07.30

4:40:43.25

3:06.13

15

2842

David Nguyen

9

More Than 7

 

23:43.82

5:04:27.07

4:42.65

16

2824

Eric Giles

9

More Than 7

 

29:15.13

5:33:42.20

10:13.96

 
Team - Liberty Hill Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 418 Team Score (times): 1:36:55.19 Ave Time:19:23.04
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3676

Alex Albarran

10

18

18

18:08.15

18:08.15

0:00.00

2

3682

Andrew Frerichs

12

71

89

19:12.69

37:20.84

1:04.54

3

3683

Walker Gilbert

9

101

190

19:45.07

57:05.91

1:36.92

4

3695

Leo Rodriguez

12

111

301

19:53.19

1:16:59.10

1:45.04

5

3686

Nathan Kindle

12

117

418

19:56.09

1:36:55.19

1:47.94

6

3691

Parker Nance

9

(124)

(542)

20:06.81

1:57:02.00

1:58.66

7

3685

Jacob Ingram

11

(128)

(670)

20:09.93

2:17:11.93

2:01.78

8

3677

Ethan Barre

10

More Than 7

 

20:22.78

2:37:34.71

2:14.63

9

3697

Cole Smith

12

More Than 7

 

20:28.06

2:58:02.77

2:19.91

10

3692

Tyler Odell

12

More Than 7

 

20:47.50

3:18:50.27

2:39.35

11

3688

Jorge Leija

9

More Than 7

 

21:55.67

3:40:45.94

3:47.52

12

3687

David Larkin

10

More Than 7

 

22:19.28

4:03:05.22

4:11.13

13

3701

Jackson Sundgren

9

More Than 7

 

22:43.01

4:25:48.23

4:34.86

14

3702

Justin Zuhn

10

More Than 7

 

23:33.08

4:49:21.31

5:24.93

 
Team - Austin Westlake Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 418 Team Score (times): 1:37:05.41 Ave Time:19:25.08
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2576

Logan Osmon

11

50

50

18:51.48

18:51.48

0:00.00

2

2571

Owen Holland

10

63

113

19:02.32

37:53.80

0:10.84

3

2573

Bryant Johnson

11

92

205

19:34.71

57:28.51

0:43.23

4

2558

Owen Anderson

10

94

299

19:38.20

1:17:06.71

0:46.72

5

2567

Brian Golliher

10

119

418

19:58.70

1:37:05.41

1:07.22

6

2577

Matt Rapozo

10

(136)

(554)

20:20.47

1:57:25.88

1:28.99

7

2583

Stephen Tames

12

(138)

(692)

20:29.50

2:17:55.38

1:38.02

8

2569

Tom Gong

12

More Than 7

 

22:11.96

2:40:07.34

3:20.48

9

2581

Brett Sieling

10

More Than 7

 

22:23.16

3:02:30.50

3:31.68

10

2578

Matt Roper

11

More Than 7

 

22:23.72

3:24:54.22

3:32.24

11

2580

Will Sallis

10

More Than 7

 

23:15.81

3:48:10.03

4:24.33

12

2584

Carson Woodring

11

More Than 7

 

23:40.08

4:11:50.11

4:48.60

13

2568

Alex Gomez

12

More Than 7

 

25:46.79

4:37:36.90

6:55.31

 
Team - Red Oak Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 479 Team Score (times): 1:38:08.63 Ave Time:19:37.73
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4126

Guillermo Flores

9

25

25

18:17.58

18:17.58

0:00.00

2

4141

Josh Wansley

11

75

100

19:18.07

37:35.65

1:00.49

3

4137

Jodhan Perez

9

105

205

19:49.05

57:24.70

1:31.47

4

4134

Domanik Ibanez

11

129

334

20:11.08

1:17:35.78

1:53.50

5

4130

Logan Heckart

12

145

479

20:32.85

1:38:08.63

2:15.27

6

4136

Charles Payne

10

(146)

(625)

20:33.00

1:58:41.63

2:15.42

7

4135

Chris Olivarez

10

(148)

(773)

20:34.16

2:19:15.79

2:16.58

8

4128

Carlos Guardiola

11

More Than 7

 

20:39.25

2:39:55.04

2:21.67

9

4132

Andres Herrada

11

More Than 7

 

20:58.16

3:00:53.20

2:40.58

10

4127

Fabian Garcia

10

More Than 7

 

21:54.33

3:22:47.53

3:36.75

11

4129

Trevor Harris

9

More Than 7

 

22:25.25

3:45:12.78

4:07.67

 
Team - Buda Hays Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 497 Team Score (times): 1:38:25.79 Ave Time:19:41.16
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2714

Jonathan Ordonez

9

43

43

18:41.89

18:41.89

0:00.00

2

2694

Trevor Casey

9

64

107

19:03.46

37:45.35

0:21.57

3

2689

Josh Bedwell

12

103

210

19:46.79

57:32.14

1:04.90

4

2693

Daniel Campa

9

126

336

20:07.89

1:17:40.03

1:26.00

5

2699

Isaac Elizalde

12

161

497

20:45.76

1:38:25.79

2:03.87

6

2697

Travis Egenolf

10

(194)

(691)

21:41.25

2:00:07.04

2:59.36

7

2707

Xavier Jacaman

11

(196)

(887)

21:43.19

2:21:50.23

3:01.30

 
Team - Leander Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 527 Team Score (times): 1:39:07.61 Ave Time:19:49.52
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3572

Michael Coe

10

35

35

18:33.05

18:33.05

0:00.00

2

3568

Jared Buoloy

11

93

128

19:37.39

38:10.44

1:04.34

3

3588

Jeremy Redden

11

107

235

19:50.67

58:01.11

1:17.62

4

3594

Stephan Zaparolli

11

140

375

20:30.19

1:18:31.30

1:57.14

5

3575

Carson Diamond

9

152

527

20:36.31

1:39:07.61

2:03.26

6

3592

Taylor Stephenson

11

(174)

(701)

21:04.82

2:00:12.43

2:31.77

7

3567

Adam Broyles

12

(183)

(884)

21:17.75

2:21:30.18

2:44.70

8

3587

Tyler Radovcich

12

More Than 7

 

21:28.71

2:42:58.89

2:55.66

9

3591

Josiah Sparks

9

More Than 7

 

22:13.54

3:05:12.43

3:40.49

10

3577

Tim Gabrielson

10

More Than 7

 

22:14.26

3:27:26.69

3:41.21

11

3583

Jeffrey Korioth

9

More Than 7

 

22:19.76

3:49:46.45

3:46.71

12

3566

Estaban Benivetez

10

More Than 7

 

22:35.33

4:12:21.78

4:02.28

13

3589

Skot Roberts

10

More Than 7

 

23:50.82

4:36:12.60

5:17.77

14

3590

Mason Rosseisen

10

More Than 7

 

29:57.05

5:06:09.65

11:24.00

 
Team - Del Valle Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 541 Team Score (times): 1:39:46.31 Ave Time:19:57.26
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3018

Kevin Vazquez-Arredondo

9

37

37

18:34.01

18:34.01

0:00.00

2

3013

Ramiro Rodriguez

11

52

89

18:54.35

37:28.36

0:20.34

3

3006

Juan Montellano

10

81

170

19:22.42

56:50.78

0:48.41

4

3008

Yefry Perdomo

11

164

334

20:50.22

1:17:41.00

2:16.21

5

3016

Victor Tavera

9

207

541

22:05.31

1:39:46.31

3:31.30

6

2998

Luis Guerrero

10

(211)

(752)

22:13.31

2:01:59.62

3:39.30

7

2999

Carlos Gutierrez

9

(226)

(978)

23:07.06

2:25:06.68

4:33.05

8

3011

Jose Perez Valdez

11

More Than 7

 

23:17.41

2:48:24.09

4:43.40

9

2994

Noe Enciso

10

More Than 7

 

24:05.61

3:12:29.70

5:31.60

 
Team - Round Rock McNeil Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 564 Team Score (times): 1:39:42.37 Ave Time:19:56.47
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4311

Reed Hartle

10

24

24

18:15.85

18:15.85

0:00.00

2

4316

Matthew Lutz

10

46

70

18:44.74

37:00.59

0:28.89

3

4315

William Lavalle

11

131

201

20:14.20

57:14.79

1:58.35

4

4305

Gus Caldwell

10

178

379

21:07.88

1:18:22.67

2:52.03

5

4302

Aden Arrington

10

185

564

21:19.70

1:39:42.37

3:03.85

6

4318

Zachary Lyon

11

(197)

(761)

21:46.78

2:01:29.15

3:30.93

7

4324

Davis Owen

11

(224)

(985)

23:00.65

2:24:29.80

4:44.80

8

4330

Garry Villaverde

10

More Than 7

 

23:23.00

2:47:52.80

5:07.15

9

4310

Matthew Hailes

10

More Than 7

 

23:42.51

3:11:35.31

5:26.66

 
Team - Moulton Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 572 Team Score (times): 1:39:58.21 Ave Time:19:59.64
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3888

Ireneo Barbosa

10

29

29

18:25.05

18:25.05

0:00.00

2

3891

Fernando Euceda

11

51

80

18:51.56

37:16.61

0:26.51

3

3890

Conor Blahuta

10

143

223

20:32.17

57:48.78

2:07.12

4

3898

Kyle Trejo

11

165

388

20:51.10

1:18:39.88

2:26.05

5

3894

Braden Kram

9

184

572

21:18.33

1:39:58.21

2:53.28

6

3896

Derick Rabin

12

(216)

(788)

22:27.80

2:02:26.01

4:02.75

7

3899

Todd Zidek

11

(227)

(1015)

23:08.95

2:25:34.96

4:43.90

8

3889

Noah Bartos

10

More Than 7

 

24:48.14

2:50:23.10

6:23.09

 
Team - Round Rock Cedar Ridge Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 593 Team Score (times): 1:40:04.36 Ave Time:20:00.87
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4228

Murtuza Khan

9

79

79

19:20.07

19:20.07

0:00.00

2

4236

Ryan Rodriguez

10

110

189

19:52.71

39:12.78

0:32.64

3

4241

Keanu Thurston-Baker

10

121

310

20:03.07

59:15.85

0:43.00

4

4232

Nick Nerhood

10

130

440

20:11.65

1:19:27.50

0:51.58

5

4220

Solomon Enders

11

153

593

20:36.86

1:40:04.36

1:16.79

6

4242

William Venable

11

(156)

(749)

20:41.75

2:00:46.11

1:21.68

7

4218

Nathan Balli

10

(177)

(926)

21:07.30

2:21:53.41

1:47.23

8

4229

Aaron Meil

10

More Than 7

 

21:12.01

2:43:05.42

1:51.94

9

4223

Calvin Fullwood

11

More Than 7

 

21:13.31

3:04:18.73

1:53.24

10

4217

Ben Balandran

10

More Than 7

 

21:16.68

3:25:35.41

1:56.61

11

4219

Kavon Brunston

10

More Than 7

 

22:09.37

3:47:44.78

2:49.30

12

4221

Christian Escobar

10

More Than 7

 

22:20.33

4:10:05.11

3:00.26

13

4240

Ford Tew

9

More Than 7

 

22:23.73

4:32:28.84

3:03.66

14

4226

Alec Johnson

9

More Than 7

 

22:36.87

4:55:05.71

3:16.80

15

4238

Gabe Simmons

9

More Than 7

 

22:42.76

5:17:48.47

3:22.69

16

4230

Rudy Meza

9

More Than 7

 

25:52.78

5:43:41.25

6:32.71

17

4231

Jalen Moore

9

More Than 7

 

27:37.41

6:11:18.66

8:17.34

 
Team - Georgetown East View Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 611 Team Score (times): 1:40:26.42 Ave Time:20:05.28
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3174

Justin Derr

11

82

82

19:22.76

19:22.76

0:00.00

2

3181

John Ketterhagen

9

84

166

19:26.92

38:49.68

0:04.16

3

3172

Diego Cavazos

12

123

289

20:04.44

58:54.12

0:41.68

4

3194

Miles Whelan

9

159

448

20:43.13

1:19:37.25

1:20.37

5

3187

Cale Perry

10

163

611

20:49.17

1:40:26.42

1:26.41

6

3182

Garrett Klinger

9

(169)

(780)

20:56.61

2:01:23.03

1:33.85

7

3193

John Vercolen

12

(175)

(955)

21:04.89

2:22:27.92

1:42.13

8

3177

Mauro Herrera

12

More Than 7

 

21:09.40

2:43:37.32

1:46.64

9

3167

Bradley Bonham

12

More Than 7

 

21:50.29

3:05:27.61

2:27.53

10

3191

Dakota Snow

10

More Than 7

 

21:57.84

3:27:25.45

2:35.08

11

3175

Jaxson Fisher

10

More Than 7

 

22:06.84

3:49:32.29

2:44.08

12

3171

Andrew Castillo

12

More Than 7

 

22:15.15

4:11:47.44

2:52.39

13

3184

Ryan Loerch

12

More Than 7

 

23:48.20

4:35:35.64

4:25.44

 
Team - Temple Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 637 Team Score (times): 1:41:06.48 Ave Time:20:13.30
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4598

Damian Soto

11

77

77

19:19.22

19:19.22

0:00.00

2

4594

Seth Little

9

86

163

19:28.52

38:47.74

0:09.30

3

4596

Avery Rodriguez

10

141

304

20:30.85

59:18.59

1:11.63

4

4597

Jacob Sames

11

166

470

20:52.83

1:20:11.42

1:33.61

5

4595

Bryce Richardson

9

167

637

20:55.06

1:41:06.48

1:35.84

 
Team - Georgetown Gateway Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 679 Team Score (times): 1:41:41.82 Ave Time:20:20.36
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3203

Nicholas Keen

12

87

87

19:28.64

19:28.64

0:00.00

2

3205

Weston Minzenmayer

11

113

200

19:53.41

39:22.05

0:24.77

3

3202

Gideon Garcia

9

149

349

20:34.44

59:56.49

1:05.80

4

3207

Demtri Radkevich

9

157

506

20:42.31

1:20:38.80

1:13.67

5

3200

Max Gaddy

9

173

679

21:03.02

1:41:41.82

1:34.38

6

3208

Elija Valentin

10

(201)

(880)

21:50.27

2:03:32.09

2:21.63

7

3195

Reece Amaro

12

(236)

(1116)

23:51.48

2:27:23.57

4:22.84

8

3201

Scott Gaddy

9

More Than 7

 

25:14.02

2:52:37.59

5:45.38

 
Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 729 Team Score (times): 1:42:58.85 Ave Time:20:35.77
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4051

Matthew Lannan

10

91

91

19:32.92

19:32.92

0:00.00

2

4043

Michael Bradburn

9

127

218

20:09.92

39:42.84

0:37.00

3

4036

August Ashlock

9

132

350

20:14.97

59:57.81

0:42.05

4

4055

Randy Serafin

9

181

531

21:13.91

1:21:11.72

1:40.99

5

4039

Benjamin Botek

9

198

729

21:47.13

1:42:58.85

2:14.21

6

4041

Brady Bowers

9

(209)

(938)

22:08.83

2:05:07.68

2:35.91

7

4037

Gavin Bergman

10

(215)

(1153)

22:27.55

2:27:35.23

2:54.63

8

4044

Storm Ebert

9

More Than 7

 

22:53.61

2:50:28.84

3:20.69

9

4059

Alex Weitzman

9

More Than 7

 

22:56.90

3:13:25.74

3:23.98

10

4045

Blake Elwood

9

More Than 7

 

25:37.59

3:39:03.33

6:04.67

 
Team - Austin Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 742 Team Score (times): 1:43:14.04 Ave Time:20:38.81
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2422

Nathan Marsales

10

104

104

19:48.24

19:48.24

0:00.00

2

2425

Tigris Mendez

11

137

241

20:26.62

40:14.86

0:38.38

3

2424

Graham McIntyre

11

150

391

20:34.51

1:00:49.37

0:46.27

4

2430

David Pojunas

10

151

542

20:35.65

1:21:25.02

0:47.41

5

2418

Zachary Harris

10

200

742

21:49.02

1:43:14.04

2:00.78

6

2414

Brandon Embree

10

(203)

(945)

21:57.12

2:05:11.16

2:08.88

7

2409

Dante Caputo

9

(205)

(1150)

21:58.40

2:27:09.56

2:10.16

8

2433

Sterling Rowan

9

More Than 7

 

22:42.48

2:49:52.04

2:54.24

9

2426

Michael Nugent

11

More Than 7

 

23:46.26

3:13:38.30

3:58.02

 
Team - Hillsboro Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 758 Team Score (times): 1:43:11.08 Ave Time:20:38.22
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3283

Jonathan Lora

9

89

89

19:30.60

19:30.60

0:00.00

2

3288

Eric Monroy

9

154

243

20:37.97

40:08.57

1:07.37

3

3271

Josh Duque

9

160

403

20:44.09

1:00:52.66

1:13.49

4

3281

Travis Lincoln

11

168

571

20:55.88

1:21:48.54

1:25.28

5

3270

Armando Casteneda

11

187

758

21:22.54

1:43:11.08

1:51.94

6

3290

Joseph Rios

11

(188)

(946)

21:23.17

2:04:34.25

1:52.57

7

3269

Osvaldo Antunez

(189)

(1135)

21:26.47

2:26:00.72

1:55.87

8

3278

Anthony Herrera

12

More Than 7

 

21:50.93

2:47:51.65

2:20.33

9

3277

Sammy Hernandez

9

More Than 7

 

22:44.32

3:10:35.97

3:13.72

10

3282

Ben Lora

9

More Than 7

 

22:45.71

3:33:21.68

3:15.11

11

3286

Gustavo Medina

9

More Than 7

 

24:09.63

3:57:31.31

4:39.03

12

3291

Emmanuel Suarez

10

More Than 7

 

24:16.65

4:21:47.96

4:46.05

 
Team - Antonian College Prep Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 823 Team Score (times): 1:45:52.52 Ave Time:21:10.50
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2402

Quinton Stokes

10

120

120

20:00.79

20:00.79

0:00.00

2

2386

Joshua Guizar

11

133

253

20:15.51

40:16.30

0:14.72

3

2380

Hunter Clarady

11

134

387

20:16.68

1:00:32.98

0:15.89

4

2394

Roman Perez

12

213

600

22:22.16

1:22:55.14

2:21.37

5

2400

Bryan Rosario

11

223

823

22:57.38

1:45:52.52

2:56.59

 
Team - Pflugerville Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 835 Team Score (times): 1:45:03.04 Ave Time:21:00.61
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4008

Brian Walton

12

122

122

20:04.29

20:04.29

0:00.00

2

3999

Ik Okoli

10

147

269

20:33.77

40:38.06

0:29.48

3

3983

Sam Ait-Ouslimane

10

180

449

21:13.88

1:01:51.94

1:09.59

4

4003

Joseph Spinhirne

9

191

640

21:28.47

1:23:20.41

1:24.18

5

4005

Alex Torres

9

195

835

21:42.63

1:45:03.04

1:38.34

6

3996

Gustavo Martinez

11

(225)

(1060)

23:05.97

2:08:09.01

3:01.68

7

3992

Thomas Ferara

11

(231)

(1291)

23:36.14

2:31:45.15

3:31.85

8

3997

Octavio Martinez

11

More Than 7

 

24:30.41

2:56:15.56

4:26.12

9

3993

Adrian Gamez

11

More Than 7

 

25:34.27

3:21:49.83

5:29.98

10

3985

Vincent Batson

9

More Than 7

 

30:21.57

3:52:11.40

10:17.28

 
Team - St. Andrews Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 849 Team Score (times): 1:45:29.02 Ave Time:21:05.80
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4540

Jacob Hinz

9

135

135

20:20.25

20:20.25

0:00.00

2

4546

Kevin Latreille

9

142

277

20:31.04

40:51.29

0:10.79

3

4522

Jamal Aghazadeh

9

171

448

20:57.28

1:01:48.57

0:37.03

4

4563

Jack Williams

9

199

647

21:47.38

1:23:35.95

1:27.13

5

4558

Matthew Roche

9

202

849

21:53.07

1:45:29.02

1:32.82

6

4557

Gabriel Rocha

10

(204)

(1053)

21:57.62

2:07:26.64

1:37.37

7

4559

Will Sarahan

9

(210)

(1263)

22:10.64

2:29:37.28

1:50.39

8

4530

Lachlam Claman

10

More Than 7

 

22:19.37

2:51:56.65

1:59.12

9

4548

Eli Mann

9

More Than 7

 

23:35.22

3:15:31.87

3:14.97

10

4533

Shane Dickens

11

More Than 7

 

24:57.66

3:40:29.53

4:37.41

11

4561

Alex Swearingen

9

More Than 7

 

25:03.25

4:05:32.78

4:43.00

12

4526

Alex Bradley

11

More Than 7

 

32:59.00

4:38:31.78

12:38.75

 
Team - Lewisville Flower Mound Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 906 Team Score (times): 1:48:04.16 Ave Time:21:36.83
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3599

Hunter Clark

9

96

96

19:39.68

19:39.68

0:00.00

2

3596

Zakaria Belbina

9

190

286

21:26.87

41:06.55

1:47.19

3

3602

Thor Gustafson

9

192

478

21:30.67

1:02:37.22

1:50.99

4

3615

Amir Sapp

10

193

671

21:37.11

1:24:14.33

1:57.43

5

3598

Cole Cayard

9

235

906

23:49.83

1:48:04.16

4:10.15

 
Team - McGregor Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 959 Team Score (times): 1:49:21.50 Ave Time:21:52.30
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3802

Seth Byas

9

155

155

20:40.18

20:40.18

0:00.00

2

3805

Cameron Hill

9

170

325

20:57.13

41:37.31

0:16.95

3

3806

Tanner Ladesma

9

179

504

21:09.56

1:02:46.87

0:29.38

4

3812

Tylor Porter

9

222

726

22:50.44

1:25:37.31

2:10.26

5

3801

Duyecker Barrera

11

233

959

23:44.19

1:49:21.50

3:04.01

6

3808

Cristo Meleza

10

(234)

(1193)

23:48.26

2:13:09.76

3:08.08

7

3818

Colton Worthington

12

(240)

(1433)

24:24.31

2:37:34.07

3:44.13

 
Team - Pflugerville Connally Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 982 Team Score (times): 1:49:09.32 Ave Time:21:49.86
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4029

Noah Sheffield

11

172

172

20:59.27

20:59.27

0:00.00

2

4011

Marcus Beloch

10

182

354

21:14.97

42:14.24

0:15.70

3

4015

Gabriel Franco

11

186

540

21:21.16

1:03:35.40

0:21.89

4

4013

Dominique Davis

9

214

754

22:22.80

1:25:58.20

1:23.53

5

4016

Kenny Garcia

10

228

982

23:11.12

1:49:09.32

2:11.85

6

4019

Duane Howard

10

(229)

(1211)

23:29.50

2:12:38.82

2:30.23

7

4031

Andre Tran

11

(237)

(1448)

23:59.00

2:36:37.82

2:59.73

8

4010

Julian Atkins

11

More Than 7

 

26:15.70

3:02:53.52

5:16.43

9

4033

Cameron Walker

10

More Than 7

 

29:40.54

3:32:34.06

8:41.27

10

4032

Ethan Wadbrook

11

More Than 7

 

29:41.51

4:02:15.57

8:42.24

11

4027

Nelson Robinson

10

More Than 7

 

29:45.71

4:32:01.28

8:46.44

 
Team - Incarnate Word (CC) Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:52:46.48 Ave Time:22:33.30
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3326

Justin Douglas

9

176

176

21:05.33

21:05.33

0:00.00

2

3336

Joseph Nicholson

9

206

382

21:58.51

43:03.84

0:53.18

3

3331

Brett Herbst

9

208

590

22:08.12

1:05:11.96

1:02.79

4

3323

Andres Aquas

11

212

802

22:15.54

1:27:27.50

1:10.21

5

3340

Kyle Wendel

9

241

1043

25:18.98

1:52:46.48

4:13.65

 
Team - CP Vista Ridge Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:52:04.40 Ave Time:22:24.88
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2899

Zach Rivkin

12

162

162

20:47.69

20:47.69

0:00.00

2

2892

Jacob Giboney

9

217

379

22:28.58

43:16.27

1:40.89

3

2893

Cristian Jaimes

10

218

597

22:31.33

1:05:47.60

1:43.64

4

2886

Anish Arumala

9

219

816

22:40.86

1:28:28.46

1:53.17

5

2902

Toan Tran

10

230

1046

23:35.94

1:52:04.40

2:48.25

6

2887

Ben Bean

11

(232)

(1278)

23:42.36

2:15:46.76

2:54.67

7

2901

Isaac Thomas

9

(238)

(1516)

24:15.59

2:40:02.35

3:27.90

 
Team - Austin Johnson Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:56:03.74 Ave Time:23:12.75
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2478

Andrew Thomas

9

139

139

20:29.67

20:29.67

0:00.00

2

2475

Christian Salinas

9

220

359

22:48.34

43:18.01

2:18.67

3

2462

John Kenney

9

221

580

22:48.73

1:06:06.74

2:19.06

4

2452

Andrew Chox

10

239

819

24:22.10

1:30:28.84

3:52.43

5

2479

Garrett Vanden

12

242

1061

25:34.90

1:56:03.74

5:05.23

6

2451

Austin Barron

10

(243)

(1304)

27:58.35

2:24:02.09

7:28.68

 
Team - Bastrop Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2617

Milo Reyna MacIas

9

Less Than 5

 

20:41.53

20:41.53

0:00.00

2

2623

Edgar Vega

9

Less Than 5

 

22:49.80

43:31.33

2:08.27

3

2610

Jose Juarez

11

Less Than 5

 

23:05.48

1:06:36.81

2:23.95

4

2603

Francisco Borja

12

Less Than 5

 

25:49.19

1:32:26.00

5:07.66

 
Team - Bryan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2681

Phillips Nathan

9

Less Than 5

 

24:24.12

24:24.12

0:00.00

2

2683

Matthew Shumate

9

Less Than 5

 

25:32.96

49:57.08

1:08.84

 
Team - Cedar Creek Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2772

Masoom Mohiuddin

10

Less Than 5

 

20:44.44

20:44.44

0:00.00

2

2776

Gabriel Reyna

10

Less Than 5

 

21:42.76

42:27.20

0:58.32

3

2761

Jeramy Edwards

11

Less Than 5

 

26:22.41

1:08:49.61

5:37.97

4

2770

Zachery Konken

9

Less Than 5

 

26:23.66

1:35:13.27

5:39.22

 
Team - Crawford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2914

Morgan Marshall

11

Less Than 5

 

23:18.05

23:18.05

0:00.00

2

2915

Austin McClure

9

Less Than 5

 

25:35.81

48:53.86

2:17.76

3

2911

Cj Donald

10

Less Than 5

 

26:28.87

1:15:22.73

3:10.82

4

2909

Christopher Clark

10

Less Than 5

 

30:11.85

1:45:34.58

6:53.80

 
Team - Elgin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3083

Aldhair Lopez

11

Less Than 5

 

20:30.64

20:30.64

0:00.00

2

3088

Jacob Neidig

9

Less Than 5

 

21:08.56

41:39.20

0:37.92

3

3073

Oscar Arce

10

Less Than 5

 

21:52.57

1:03:31.77

1:21.93

 
Team - Grace Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3235

Stephen Shell

9

Less Than 5

 

19:11.51

19:11.51

0:00.00

2

3232

Marcus Hurlbut

11

Less Than 5

 

23:30.26

42:41.77

4:18.75

3

3231

Sam Hobbs

11

Less Than 5

 

23:50.36

1:06:32.13

4:38.85

 
Team - Memorial Christian Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3843

Tanner Lotz

9

Less Than 5

 

18:37.49

18:37.49

0:00.00

 
Team - Meridian School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3848

Thomas Dixon

11

Less Than 5

 

22:07.21

22:07.21

0:00.00

2

3847

Thad Costilla

10

Less Than 5

 

25:02.57

47:09.78

2:55.36

3

3853

Jared Panico

10

Less Than 5

 

27:36.94

1:14:46.72

5:29.73

4

3849

Austin Eichler

10

Less Than 5

 

27:39.81

1:42:26.53

5:32.60

 
Team - NYOS Charter Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3955

Anthony Saucedo

11

Less Than 5

 

20:44.93

20:44.93

0:00.00

2

3953

Isacc De La Vega

9

Less Than 5

 

22:59.94

43:44.87

2:15.01

3

3954

Alan Flores

10

Less Than 5

 

27:09.90

1:10:54.77

6:24.97

4

3956

Christian Woodford

11

Less Than 5

 

27:32.67

1:38:27.44

6:47.74

 
Team - Port Aransas Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4086

Thomas Ramsden

9

Less Than 5

 

30:46.84

30:46.84

0:00.00

 
Team - Priddy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4102

Cottie Timmerman

9

Less Than 5

 

21:51.73

21:51.73

0:00.00

2

4100

Matt Siller

11

Less Than 5

 

23:52.93

45:44.66

2:01.20

3

4091

Dominic Goehmann

9

Less Than 5

 

25:29.51

1:11:14.17

3:37.78

 
Team - Round Rock Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4243

Emil Brenenstuhl

11

Less Than 5

 

21:08.34

21:08.34

0:00.00

 
Team - Sonora Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4491

Juan David Garza

12

Less Than 5