mychiptime.com

JV GIRLS

10/03/2015

Round Rock, TX

JV GIRLS

XC

Back to McNeil XC Invite Main


McNeil Cross Country Invite

McNeil Cross Country Invite

October 03, 2015


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - McNeil XC Invite
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - McNeil XC Invite
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

2140

Jianni McDole Spring Branch Smithson Valley

12:36.13

6:18/M

11

 

2

2

2136

Angelina Ibarra Spring Branch Smithson Valley

12:42.09

6:21/M

9

 

3

(< 5)

1569

Victoria Ayala Meridian School

12:49.52

6:25/M

10

 

4

3

2141

Jessica Overstreet Spring Branch Smithson Valley

13:01.05

6:31/M

10

 

5

4

1314

Alyssa McByers Leander

13:04.91

6:32/M

10

 

6

5

347

Trinity Wells Buda Hays

13:05.97

6:33/M

10

 

7

6

4749

Kortney Wilson Katy

13:09.01

6:35/M

10

 

8

(< 5)

1369

Ashlyn Amador Lewisville Marcus

13:12.69

6:36/M

10

 

9

7

2142

Alyssa Rivera Spring Branch Smithson Valley

13:16.83

6:38/M

9

 

10

8

1166

Kristen Robinson Katy Tompkins

13:17.06

6:39/M

11

 

11

9

1168

Hailey Sanchez Katy Tompkins

13:18.87

6:39/M

9

 

12

10

4745

Cassidy Ullrich Katy

13:19.84

6:40/M

9

 

13

11

1413

Kennedy Coleman Liberty Hill

13:20.52

6:40/M

9

 

14

12

1155

Isabella Fons Katy Tompkins

13:22.94

6:41/M

10

 

15

13

1167

Sarah Rogers Katy Tompkins

13:24.22

6:42/M

10

 

16

14

1154

Rebeca Beaird Katy Tompkins

13:32.95

6:46/M

9

 

17

15

1165

Maria Rengifo Katy Tompkins

13:33.67

6:47/M

10

 

18

(< 5)

1568

Phoebe Staton Memorial Christian Academy

13:34.84

6:47/M

12

 

19

16

566

Greer Crump Dallas Highland Park

13:34.94

6:47/M

10

 

20

17

1153

Malena Barrera Katy Tompkins

13:36.32

6:48/M

11

 

21

18

570

Mary Margaret Deering Dallas Highland Park

13:37.95

6:49/M

10

 

22

19

2143

Riley Stirm Spring Branch Smithson Valley

13:39.23

6:50/M

9

 

23

20

1423

Kaitlyn Peterson Liberty Hill

13:41.13

6:51/M

12

 

24

21

1933

Morganne Darling Round Rock HS

13:41.32

6:51/M

9

 

25

22

1917

Michaela Terrazas Round Rock Cedar Ridge

13:43.29

6:52/M

12

 

26

23

61

Kendyl Dewey Antonian College Prep

13:43.36

6:52/M

11

 

27

24

1112

Sierra Krukewitt Katy

13:45.42

6:53/M

9

 

28

25

1098

Shelby Fierros Katy

13:47.66

6:54/M

9

 

29

26

1096

Lindsay Ellsworth Katy

13:48.12

6:54/M

11

 

30

27

1058

Victoria Bonilla Incarnate Word (Houston)

13:48.98

6:54/M

10

 

31

28

1946

Lauren Lee Round Rock HS

13:49.50

6:55/M

10

 

32

29

1426

Kaitlyn Schutze Liberty Hill

13:51.59

6:56/M

10

 

33

30

2327

Sarah Stuecheli Ursuline Academy

13:51.79

6:56/M

10

 

34

31

564

Lily Cormier Dallas Highland Park

13:51.84

6:56/M

10

 

35

32

704

Melissa Navarro Del Valle

13:52.02

6:56/M

9

 

36

33

2168

Alexandra Lee St. Andrews

13:52.41

6:56/M

9

 

37

34

1929

Elyse Chase Round Rock HS

13:53.20

6:57/M

9

 

38

35

331

Sierra Grover Buda Hays

13:54.00

6:57/M

11

 

39

36

629

Rachel Read Dallas Highland Park

13:55.07

6:58/M

11

 

40

(> 7)

1151

Madison Aug Katy Tompkins

13:55.56

6:58/M

9

 

41

37

556

Kirsten Brei Dallas Highland Park

13:56.85

6:58/M

10

 

42

38

998

Evelyn Morales Hillsboro

13:57.17

6:59/M

9

 

43

39

1499

Tiffany Dunavant Marble Falls

13:57.72

6:59/M

11

 

44

40

1502

Emma Holcomb Marble Falls

13:57.82

6:59/M

9

 

45

41

603

Gretchen Kupferschmid Dallas Highland Park

13:57.86

6:59/M

10

 

46

(< 5)

1387

Nicole Lopez Lewisville Marcus

13:58.24

6:59/M

12

 

47

42

639

Christine Sorrels Dallas Highland Park

13:58.41

6:59/M

11

 

48

(> 7)

655

Maggie Williams Dallas Highland Park

13:58.50

6:59/M

11

 

49

(< 5)

804

Andrea Cid Founder's Classical Academy

13:59.55

7:00/M

8

 

50

43

1507

Joy Plunk Marble Falls

13:59.99

7:00/M

11

 

51

44

34

Willow Dalehite Ann Richards School

14:00.98

7:00/M

10

 

52

45

145

Jaden Brockway Austin Lake Travis

14:01.17

7:01/M

9

 

53

46

42

Annika Lopez Ann Richards School

14:04.33

7:02/M

10

 

54

47

1819

Kristen Garza PSJA Memorial

14:04.41

7:02/M

10

 

55

48

1089

Madison Brost Katy

14:04.49

7:02/M

10

 

56

(< 5)

1657

Bianca Rosales NYOS Charter

14:04.92

7:02/M

10

 

57

(> 7)

560

Kathryn Casey Dallas Highland Park

14:05.55

7:03/M

10

 

58

49

1209

Zoie Reyna Kingwood Park

14:06.87

7:03/M

9

 

59

50

1516

Taylor Wright Marble Falls

14:06.96

7:03/M

9

 

60

51

1973

Alison Meisch Round Rock McNeil

14:07.05

7:04/M

11

 

61

52

1418

Jacqueline Holliday Liberty Hill

14:07.23

7:04/M

10

 

62

(> 7)

611

Elizabeth Meggyesy Dallas Highland Park

14:07.87

7:04/M

11

 

63

53

1323

Nicole Schwalbach Leander

14:08.00

7:04/M

10

 

64

54

4735

Jasmine Parish Katy

14:08.02

7:04/M

9

 

65

55

956

Faith Lane Hamilton

14:08.14

7:04/M

9

 

66

56

2290

Sarah Kate Bach Ursuline Academy

14:08.42

7:04/M

10

 

67

(> 7)

658

Madison Womble Dallas Highland Park

14:08.52

7:04/M

12

 

68

57

2334

Rebecca Wildman Ursuline Academy

14:09.40

7:05/M

12

 

69

58

959

Jayleigh McDonald Hamilton

14:09.85

7:05/M

9

 

70

(> 7)

656

Grayson Willis Dallas Highland Park

14:10.71

7:05/M

10

 

71

59

1069

Leah Moreau Incarnate Word (Houston)

14:11.00

7:06/M

12

 

72

(> 7)

4731

Gabriela McMullen Katy

14:11.60

7:06/M

9

 

73

60

2054

Kabrina Orocha San Antonio Southside

14:12.79

7:06/M

9

 

74

(> 7)

602

Christi Krikorian Dallas Highland Park

14:12.97

7:06/M

10

 

75

61

1939

Caterina Grasso-Goebel Round Rock HS

14:13.65

7:07/M

11

 

76

62

2293

Victoria Caballero Ursuline Academy

14:13.80

7:07/M

11

 

77

(> 7)

567

Katie Dalton Dallas Highland Park

14:14.59

7:07/M

12

 

78

63

961

Chelsea Owen Hamilton

14:15.13

7:08/M

10

 

79

64

1901

Cameron Beer Round Rock Cedar Ridge

14:15.62

7:08/M

11

 

80

(> 7)

626

Frances Peterman Dallas Highland Park

14:15.69

7:08/M

12

 

81

65

2287

Mara Acosta Ursuline Academy

14:16.91

7:08/M

9

 

82

(> 7)

1104

Ashaley Jemela Katy

14:17.48

7:09/M

9

 

83

66

2303

Haley Hanson Ursuline Academy

14:18.40

7:09/M

9

 

84

67

2324

Lanna Sadlowski Ursuline Academy

14:18.92

7:09/M

10

 

85

(> 7)

619

Clare Obenchain Dallas Highland Park

14:19.63

7:10/M

12

 

86

(> 7)

615

Kathryn Mootz Dallas Highland Park

14:19.65

7:10/M

12

 

87

68

211

Laurel McFarland Austin Westlake

14:20.54

7:10/M

12

 

88

(> 7)

4741

Jenny Smith Katy

14:20.61

7:10/M

10

 

89

69

335

Katie Horton Buda Hays

14:20.69

7:10/M

10

 

90

70

2042

Natalie Diaz San Antonio Southside

14:20.86

7:10/M

10

 

91

71

74

Sarah Pina Antonian College Prep

14:21.09

7:11/M

10

 

92

72

50

Sammie Seamon Ann Richards School

14:21.43

7:11/M

9

 

93

(> 7)

561

Emma Chapel Dallas Highland Park

14:22.22

7:11/M

11

 

94

73

1824

Erica Ramirez PSJA Memorial

14:22.76

7:11/M

11

 

95

(> 7)

4747

Hannah Watson Katy

14:23.53

7:12/M

9

 

96

74

1326

Allison Villareal Leander

14:23.72

7:12/M

11

 

97

75

1977

Hannah Sewell Round Rock McNeil

14:24.07

7:12/M

10

 

98

(> 7)

659

Suzanne Wright Dallas Highland Park

14:24.68

7:12/M

12

 

99

(> 7)

1100

Gabriella Gust Katy

14:25.39

7:13/M

10

 

100

76

1057

Maddy Artega Incarnate Word (Houston)

14:26.00

7:13/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

77

1192

Sofia Edmonson Kingwood Park

14:26.22

7:13/M

9

 

102

78

847

Annie Grace Morales Georgetown

14:28.30

7:14/M

9

 

103

79

149

Ava Ghilarducci Austin Lake Travis

14:28.33

7:14/M

11

 

104

(> 7)

4740

Kiersten Sanchez Katy

14:28.45

7:14/M

9

 

105

(> 7)

2308

Lauren Horner Ursuline Academy

14:29.13

7:15/M

9

 

106

80

436

Ingrad Cuero College Station A&M Cons

14:30.47

7:15/M

10

 

107

(> 7)

1086

Demi Boykin-Rogers Katy

14:30.67

7:15/M

10

 

108

81

1215

Amanda Squyres Kingwood Park

14:31.36

7:16/M

10

 

109

82

1072

Kassidy Porche Incarnate Word (Houston)

14:31.88

7:16/M

10

 

110

83

1421

Safira Molina Liberty Hill

14:32.29

7:16/M

10

 

111

(> 7)

548

Rachel Alford Dallas Highland Park

14:32.32

7:16/M

10

 

112

84

2153

Grace Buechler St. Andrews

14:33.02

7:17/M

10

 

113

(> 7)

4743

Isabella Tablante Katy

14:33.11

7:17/M

9

 

114

85

433

Kim Carroll College Station A&M Cons

14:33.45

7:17/M

11

 

115

86

1963

Sarah Delahunt Round Rock McNeil

14:33.72

7:17/M

10

 

116

87

1428

Madeline Strickland Liberty Hill

14:33.90

7:17/M

12

 

117

88

2134

Ariana Gonzales Spring Branch Smithson Valley

14:34.06

7:17/M

9

 

118

89

957

Camryn Laureles Hamilton

14:34.46

7:17/M

10

 

119

90

1316

Brooke Morris Leander

14:34.61

7:17/M

10

 

120

(> 7)

585

Abbey Govett Dallas Highland Park

14:36.52

7:18/M

10

 

121

91

1904

Sarah Colon Round Rock Cedar Ridge

14:36.67

7:18/M

10

 

122

(> 7)

4744

Morgan Teinert Katy

14:37.30

7:19/M

10

 

123

92

508

Andrea Zarate CP Vista Ridge

14:37.65

7:19/M

10

 

124

93

2176

Abby Schell St. Andrews

14:38.25

7:19/M

10

 

125

(> 7)

4732

Madison McMurray Katy

14:39.33

7:20/M

9

 

126

94

446

Bailey Radcliffe College Station A&M Cons

14:39.40

7:20/M

12

 

127

95

864

Paulina Flores Georgetown East View

14:40.10

7:20/M

12

 

128

(> 7)

1088

Morgan Brient Katy

14:41.38

7:21/M

9

 

129

96

1698

Mary Tran` Pflugerville

14:41.45

7:21/M

11

 

130

97

1886

Hannah Schilling Robinson

14:41.78

7:21/M

9

 

131

98

1503

Eloise Holder Marble Falls

14:41.94

7:21/M

10

 

132

(> 7)

1103

Megan Hellwig Katy

14:42.18

7:21/M

12

 

133

(> 7)

573

Annie Dodd Dallas Highland Park

14:43.11

7:22/M

12

 

134

99

1324

Danielle Snow Leander

14:43.66

7:22/M

12

 

135

100

2130

Ashley Carrillo Spring Branch Smithson Valley

14:43.86

7:22/M

11

 

136

(> 7)

4746

Kayla Warnock Katy

14:44.56

7:22/M

9

 

137

(> 7)

2323

Natalie Ross Ursuline Academy

14:45.19

7:23/M

9

 

138

101

448

Hannah Turner College Station A&M Cons

14:45.53

7:23/M

10

 

139

102

1073

Samantha Pozzi Incarnate Word (Houston)

14:45.58

7:23/M

10

 

140

103

1749

Ana Schultz Pflugerville Hendrickson

14:45.72

7:23/M

10

 

141

104

1492

Celeste Castro Marble Falls

14:46.24

7:23/M

10

 

142

105

1071

Evelina Pimental Incarnate Word (Houston)

14:47.08

7:24/M

10

 

143

106

216

Rose Marie Pousset Austin Westlake

14:47.38

7:24/M

10

 

144

107

1820

Nohely Garza PSJA Memorial

14:47.60

7:24/M

10

 

145

(> 7)

2328

Maria Tovar Ursuline Academy

14:48.02

7:24/M

11

 

146

(< 5)

1370

Jenna Baily Lewisville Marcus

14:48.10

7:24/M

10

 

147

(> 7)

2299

Sophia Fernandes Ursuline Academy

14:48.76

7:24/M

9

 

148

108

992

Jessica Duque Hillsboro

14:49.45

7:25/M

9

 

149

109

150

Alyssa Harris Austin Lake Travis

14:50.52

7:25/M

11

 

150

110

2167

Rachel Jiang St. Andrews

14:51.01

7:26/M

9

 

151

(> 7)

554

Ellie Blair Dallas Highland Park

14:51.75

7:26/M

11

 

152

111

1322

Aimee Ramos Leander

14:52.20

7:26/M

9

 

153

(> 7)

587

Gabby Hall Dallas Highland Park

14:52.50

7:26/M

10

 

154

(< 5)

902

Zoe Valerio Georgetown Gateway

14:52.77

7:26/M

10

 

155

(< 5)

805

Mary Cid Founder's Classical Academy

14:53.07

7:27/M

9

 

156

112

320

Alexis Berry Buda Hays

14:54.87

7:27/M

9

 

157

(> 7)

633

Campbell Rolfe Dallas Highland Park

14:54.95

7:27/M

11

 

158

113

1303

Taylor Bode Leander

14:55.70

7:28/M

10

 

159

(> 7)

660

Katie Yeager Dallas Highland Park

14:55.98

7:28/M

12

 

160

114

860

Jasmine Bennett Georgetown East View

14:56.14

7:28/M

9

 

161

(> 7)

572

Meredith Denby Dallas Highland Park

14:56.73

7:28/M

10

 

162

115

772

Alondra Valdez Elgin

14:56.98

7:28/M

9

 

163

116

1878

Ida Eastham Robinson

14:57.30

7:29/M

9

 

164

(> 7)

4750

Ariel Wright Katy

14:57.58

7:29/M

9

 

165

117

878

Roxy Odiorne Georgetown East View

14:57.62

7:29/M

9

 

166

(> 7)

563

Carly Cooper Dallas Highland Park

14:57.64

7:29/M

11

 

167

(> 7)

2326

Katie Schaffler Ursuline Academy

14:57.69

7:29/M

10

 

168

(> 7)

579

Shea Fitzgerald Dallas Highland Park

14:57.79

7:29/M

11

 

169

(> 7)

571

Kendall Deitch Dallas Highland Park

14:57.96

7:29/M

12

 

170

(< 5)

1039

Kaitlyn Harmon Hyde Park Baptist School

14:58.39

7:29/M

10

 

171

(> 7)

621

Rennie Orr Dallas Highland Park

14:58.72

7:29/M

12

 

172

118

1826

Janelle Salinas PSJA Memorial

14:58.76

7:29/M

10

 

173

(> 7)

551

Katie Bell Dallas Highland Park

14:58.93

7:29/M

12

 

174

119

839

Hailey Hale Georgetown

14:59.34

7:30/M

10

 

175

(> 7)

638

Annie Snell Dallas Highland Park

14:59.43

7:30/M

11

 

176

120

1197

Jada Inman Kingwood Park

15:00.04

7:30/M

12

 

177

121

881

Tessa Roberts Georgetown East View

15:00.31

7:30/M

9

 

178

122

67

Marielena Martinez Antonian College Prep

15:00.73

7:30/M

11

 

179

123

146

Sloane Cameron Austin Lake Travis

15:01.19

7:31/M

9

 

180

124

1429

Shannon Warren Liberty Hill

15:01.31

7:31/M

11

 

181

(< 5)

2204

Bethany Ritter St. Johns School

15:02.03

7:31/M

10

 

182

(> 7)

1313

Tori Kuzak Leander

15:02.08

7:31/M

11

 

183

125

1205

Hayden Overstreet Kingwood Park

15:02.14

7:31/M

10

 

184

126

2052

Esmeralda Moreno San Antonio Southside

15:02.21

7:31/M

9

 

185

127

445

Cheyenne Platz College Station A&M Cons

15:02.42

7:31/M

9

 

186

128

1962

Juni Darling Round Rock McNeil

15:02.63

7:31/M

12

 

187

129

950

Whitney Bogan Hamilton

15:02.95

7:31/M

10

 

188

130

63

Liliana Franco Antonian College Prep

15:03.24

7:32/M

9

 

189

(< 5)

1036

Sammi Craig Hyde Park Baptist School

15:03.43

7:32/M

10

 

190

131

44

Myra Noralez Ann Richards School

15:03.52

7:32/M

12

 

191

(> 7)

2320

Frances Perez Ursuline Academy

15:03.54

7:32/M

10

 

192

132

1527

Sarahi Arceo McGregor

15:03.65

7:32/M

10

 

193

133

1882

Alli Hope Robinson

15:03.91

7:32/M

9

 

194

134

857

Michaela Yakesch Georgetown

15:05.59

7:33/M

10

 

195

(< 5)

2195

Sophie Gillard St. Johns School

15:06.20

7:33/M

9

 

196

(> 7)

4739

Megan Salinas Katy

15:06.75

7:33/M

10

 

197

(> 7)

4733

Abigail Mellard Katy

15:07.20

7:34/M

12

 

198

135

319

Natalie Belden Buda Hays

15:07.42

7:34/M

10

 

199

136

1948

Lauren Parish Round Rock HS

15:08.24

7:34/M

10

 

200

(< 5)

811

Zoe Musch Founder's Classical Academy

15:08.76

7:34/M

8

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

201

137

2245

Mary Perez Temple

15:08.77

7:34/M

12

 

202

138

1964

Abby Etheridge Round Rock McNeil

15:09.10

7:35/M

10

 

203

139

877

Zaria Montgomery Georgetown East View

15:09.23

7:35/M

9

 

204

(> 7)

2313

Sophia Love Ursuline Academy

15:09.70

7:35/M

9

 

205

140

1214

Lauren Spoerle Kingwood Park

15:10.16

7:35/M

10

 

206

(> 7)

2331

Lauren Whisler Ursuline Academy

15:10.38

7:35/M

12

 

207

141

1905

Tess Dugan Round Rock Cedar Ridge

15:10.42

7:35/M

10

 

208

(> 7)

1318

Milagros Murrillo Leander

15:10.69

7:35/M

10

 

209

(> 7)

652

Kate Watts Dallas Highland Park

15:11.07

7:36/M

11

 

210

142

1063

Chloe Flores Incarnate Word (Houston)

15:11.14

7:36/M

10

 

211

(> 7)

588

Sarah Hall Dallas Highland Park

15:11.75

7:36/M

11

 

212

143

1703

Leslie Cienfuegos Pflugerville Connally

15:11.86

7:36/M

11

 

213

144

846

Alex Medina Georgetown

15:11.96

7:36/M

9

 

214

145

1903

Maryann Chidume Round Rock Cedar Ridge

15:12.26

7:36/M

9

 

215

146

1837

Avery Dickard Red Oak

15:12.50

7:36/M

 

216

147

41

Cypress La Febre Ann Richards School

15:12.81

7:36/M

11

 

217

148

1498

Grace Dahl Marble Falls

15:13.14

7:37/M

9

 

218

(> 7)

2133

Carly Dugosh Spring Branch Smithson Valley

15:13.23

7:37/M

10

 

219

149

876

Tiare McConnnell Georgetown East View

15:13.61

7:37/M

9

 

220

150

444

Raven Perales College Station A&M Cons

15:14.34

7:37/M

9

 

221

151

1186

Laura Bennett Kingwood Park

15:14.58

7:37/M

10

 

222

152

1530

Gaby Gutierez McGregor

15:14.91

7:37/M

10

 

223

(> 7)

2312

Gina Lecca Ursuline Academy

15:15.77

7:38/M

10

 

224

153

418

Maribel Hernandez Centerville

15:16.41

7:38/M

9

 

225

(> 7)

2296

Michelle Costa Ursuline Academy

15:17.31

7:39/M

11

 

226

154

1937

Ana Froelich Round Rock HS

15:17.82

7:39/M

11

 

227

155

214

Anna Nicole Morris Austin Westlake

15:18.52

7:39/M

11

 

228

156

80

Alyssa Ryan Antonian College Prep

15:18.85

7:39/M

10

 

229

(> 7)

1505

Isabelle Martin Marble Falls

15:18.85

7:39/M

9

 

230

(> 7)

1411

Lauren Brooks Liberty Hill

15:19.03

7:40/M

10

 

231

(> 7)

1064

Pilar Fuentes Incarnate Word (Houston)

15:19.39

7:40/M

10

 

232

(> 7)

1328

Isabella West Leander

15:20.88

7:40/M

10

 

233

157

86

Leticia De Leon Austin

15:20.94

7:40/M

9

 

234

(> 7)

575

Sarah Katherine Farmer Dallas Highland Park

15:21.70

7:41/M

12

 

235

158

2252

Scarlet Vanmeter Temple

15:21.71

7:41/M

12

 

236

(> 7)

553

Brooke Berry Dallas Highland Park

15:22.51

7:41/M

11

 

237

(> 7)

1321

Katherine Pizer Leander

15:22.66

7:41/M

9

 

238

(> 7)

2295

Libby Collins Ursuline Academy

15:22.68

7:41/M

10

 

239

(> 7)

620

Chloe Obert Dallas Highland Park

15:23.28

7:42/M

11

 

240

159

152

Avery Liardon Austin Lake Travis

15:23.81

7:42/M

11

 

241

160

1890

Mallorie Williams Robinson

15:24.96

7:42/M

9

 

242

(> 7)

1194

Celeste George Kingwood Park

15:25.86

7:43/M

10

 

243

161

1696

Kayla Thomas Pflugerville

15:26.39

7:43/M

10

 

244

162

1536

Uridian Reyes McGregor

15:26.85

7:43/M

9

 

245

(< 5)

2128

Sheridon Walther Sonora

15:26.90

7:43/M

9

 

246

(> 7)

1080

Michelle Alvarez Katy

15:27.50

7:44/M

10

 

247

(< 5)

244

Raven Carter Bastrop

15:27.65

7:44/M

11

 

248

163

1829

Mariela Sepulveda PSJA Memorial

15:27.92

7:44/M

11

 

249

164

761

Devvanny Martinez Elgin

15:28.00

7:44/M

9

 

250

165

1543

Mckennah Worthington McGregor

15:28.52

7:44/M

10

 

251

(> 7)

1216

Michelle Starrett Kingwood Park

15:30.02

7:45/M

12

 

252

166

995

Armonie Haywood Hillsboro

15:30.05

7:45/M

9

 

253

(< 5)

296

Russia Pyle Brownsville Hanna

15:30.39

7:45/M

9

 

254

(> 7)

1504

Kristina MacIas Marble Falls

15:30.63

7:45/M

9

 

255

167

203

Cc Guyett Austin Westlake

15:32.31

7:46/M

11

 

256

(< 5)

928

Sydney Hargrove Grace Academy

15:32.87

7:46/M

9

 

257

168

57

Miranda Ward Ann Richards School

15:32.96

7:46/M

12

 

258

169

709

Destiny Radecke Del Valle

15:33.35

7:47/M

10

 

259

170

349

Hailey Williams Buda Hays

15:33.37

7:47/M

11

 

260

171

1861

Sam Hardey Regents School of Austin

15:34.39

7:47/M

10

 

261

(< 5)

1566

Maritza Barreto Memorial Christian Academy

15:34.41

7:47/M

9

 

262

(> 7)

1195

Emily Haney Kingwood Park

15:35.68

7:48/M

11

 

263

172

991

Noami Delarosa Hillsboro

15:36.55

7:48/M

11

 

264

173

1945

Kirstin Kewish Round Rock HS

15:36.85

7:48/M

11

 

265

174

151

Sarah Ifft Austin Lake Travis

15:36.94

7:48/M

9

 

266

175

2055

Patricia Ortiz San Antonio Southside

15:37.18

7:49/M

11

 

267

176

504

Avery Sullivan CP Vista Ridge

15:38.72

7:49/M

11

 

268

(> 7)

1102

Cyera Hardeman Katy

15:39.81

7:50/M

9

 

269

(> 7)

1067

Jhenna Hillier Incarnate Word (Houston)

15:40.03

7:50/M

9

 

270

177

862

Hannah Casadonte Georgetown East View

15:40.07

7:50/M

11

 

271

178

416

Gisela Guzman Centerville

15:40.30

7:50/M

9

 

272

(< 5)

260

Ashlyn Watley Bastrop

15:40.44

7:50/M

11

 

273

(< 5)

1656

Annemarie Manley NYOS Charter

15:40.68

7:50/M

11

 

274

179

1690

Kierstynn Melton Pflugerville

15:41.68

7:51/M

9

 

275

180

753

Glady Benites Elgin

15:42.26

7:51/M

12

 

276

181

40

Ciera Jordan Ann Richards School

15:42.44

7:51/M

10

 

277

182

712

Deanna Rojas Del Valle

15:42.86

7:51/M

11

 

278

183

1746

Leslie Lopez Pflugerville Hendrickson

15:43.42

7:52/M

9

 

279

(> 7)

2311

Emily Land Ursuline Academy

15:44.03

7:52/M

9

 

280

184

1848

Nadia Wakil Red Oak

15:44.33

7:52/M

 

281

185

2255

Sophia Weedman Temple

15:44.88

7:52/M

10

 

282

186

2170

Rachel Madison St. Andrews

15:45.17

7:53/M

10

 

283

187

496

Madison Lagrone CP Vista Ridge

15:45.45

7:53/M

10

 

284

(> 7)

1317

Emily Mowatt Leander

15:46.33

7:53/M

11

 

285

(> 7)

594

Elizabeth Hunt Dallas Highland Park

15:46.68

7:53/M

12

 

286

188

1689

Gabby Martinez Pflugerville

15:46.79

7:53/M

9

 

287

(< 5)

1988

Jessica Ebert Round Rock Westwood

15:47.21

7:54/M

11

 

288

(> 7)

595

Sharon Hunt Dallas Highland Park

15:47.42

7:54/M

10

 

289

189

219

Alicia Smith Austin Westlake

15:48.16

7:54/M

11

 

290

(> 7)

2332

Maddie Whisler Ursuline Academy

15:48.26

7:54/M

12

 

291

(> 7)

574

Giselle Doti Dallas Highland Park

15:49.02

7:55/M

11

 

292

190

999

Erica Perez Hillsboro

15:49.20

7:55/M

9

 

293

191

158

Thira Schlegel Austin Lake Travis

15:49.45

7:55/M

10

 

294

192

2154

Maddie Buechler St. Andrews

15:49.52

7:55/M

12

 

295

193

2175

Sandra Pomeleo-Fowler St. Andrews

15:50.77

7:55/M

10

 

296

194

1849

Hannah Williams Red Oak

15:50.81

7:55/M

 

297

(< 5)

1918

Bekah Fadler Round Rock Christian

15:51.22

7:56/M

11

 

298

(> 7)

2310

Sarah Krueger Ursuline Academy

15:51.30

7:56/M

11

 

299

195

2247

Lexie Short Temple

15:51.72

7:56/M

9

 

300

196

1001

Noemi Zuniga Hillsboro

15:51.86

7:56/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

301

(> 7)

2161

Molly Fox St. Andrews

15:52.63

7:56/M

10

 

302

(> 7)

1070

Julie Phillips Incarnate Word (Houston)

15:52.86

7:56/M

11

 

303

197

480

Megan Anderson CP Vista Ridge

15:53.19

7:57/M

10

 

304

(> 7)

1212

Sarah Simon Kingwood Park

15:54.43

7:57/M

11

 

305

198

2235

Yarely Hernandez Temple

15:55.58

7:58/M

11

 

306

199

695

Gabriela Galvan Del Valle

15:55.83

7:58/M

10

 

307

200

1737

Alyssa Ellinwood Pflugerville Hendrickson

15:57.03

7:59/M

10

 

308

(< 5)

899

Alexzandra McFarland Georgetown Gateway

15:57.39

7:59/M

11

 

309

(> 7)

1211

Andrea Sanchez Kingwood Park

15:57.66

7:59/M

9

 

310

201

435

Taylor Coleman College Station A&M Cons

15:57.68

7:59/M

10

 

311

202

75

Chiara Profenna Antonian College Prep

15:57.91

7:59/M

9

 

312

(> 7)

2169

Shannon Long St. Andrews

15:58.09

7:59/M

10

 

313

203

2238

Avery Magana Temple

15:58.19

7:59/M

10

 

314

(> 7)

2289

Sterling Alpert Ursuline Academy

15:58.41

7:59/M

9

 

315

(> 7)

1074

Stephanie Roman Incarnate Word (Houston)

15:58.63

7:59/M

10

 

316

204

1889

Vicki Taylor Robinson

15:59.52

8:00/M

10

 

317

(> 7)

437

Melissa Flores College Station A&M Cons

15:59.85

8:00/M

9

 

318

(< 5)

900

Michelle Rodriguez Georgetown Gateway

16:00.32

8:00/M

9

 

319

(> 7)

46

Georgia Oldham Ann Richards School

16:00.81

8:00/M

12

 

320

(> 7)

1068

Julia King Incarnate Word (Houston)

16:02.33

8:01/M

11

 

321

(> 7)

1193

Sarah Enriquez Kingwood Park

16:02.37

8:01/M

11

 

322

205

765

Stephanie Potter Elgin

16:02.44

8:01/M

11

 

323

(> 7)

1208

Tori Reding Kingwood Park

16:02.89

8:01/M

9

 

324

(< 5)

1990

Paige Hagen Round Rock Westwood

16:02.95

8:01/M

12

 

325

(> 7)

2297

Annie Dorsey Ursuline Academy

16:03.48

8:02/M

10

 

326

206

1540

Bella Valdez McGregor

16:04.12

8:02/M

9

 

327

(> 7)

596

Sydney Hurley Dallas Highland Park

16:04.26

8:02/M

11

 

328

207

1719

Sarahi Michel Pflugerville Connally

16:04.58

8:02/M

11

 

329

(> 7)

650

Landry Wagner Dallas Highland Park

16:05.79

8:03/M

11

 

330

(< 5)

2124

Rivers Martinez Sonora

16:06.70

8:03/M

9

 

331

208

1531

Courtney Hulvey McGregor

16:06.78

8:03/M

11

 

332

209

843

Shelby Jones Georgetown

16:07.20

8:04/M

9

 

333

(< 5)

1993

Margaux Moze Round Rock Westwood

16:07.86

8:04/M

12

 

334

210

1734

Victoria Zuniga Pflugerville Connally

16:08.01

8:04/M

10

 

335

(> 7)

649

Katy Vice Dallas Highland Park

16:08.45

8:04/M

10

 

336

(< 5)

893

Isabella Cummings Georgetown Gateway

16:09.28

8:05/M

9

 

337

(> 7)

883

Maria Severson Georgetown East View

16:09.37

8:05/M

9

 

338

211

759

Rebecca Jaramillo Elgin

16:09.53

8:05/M

9

 

339

(< 5)

307

Stormy Miller Bryan

16:09.75

8:05/M

10

 

340

(> 7)

635

Brooke Rothwell Dallas Highland Park

16:10.10

8:05/M

11

 

341

212

221

Miranda Williams Austin Westlake

16:10.55

8:05/M

9

 

342

213

952

Katherine Diaz Hamilton

16:11.34

8:06/M

9

 

343

(> 7)

443

Oceane Parker College Station A&M Cons

16:11.80

8:06/M

11

 

344

(> 7)

1494

Brenda Chavez Marble Falls

16:11.88

8:06/M

11

 

345

(< 5)

1991

Erika Kertz Round Rock Westwood

16:12.13

8:06/M

12

 

346

214

698

Sarai Guzman Del Valle

16:13.70

8:07/M

11

 

347

(> 7)

608

Ally McNiel Dallas Highland Park

16:15.14

8:08/M

11

 

348

(> 7)

2306

Becca Hebert Ursuline Academy

16:15.59

8:08/M

11

 

349

215

1857

Talaya Frazier Regents School of Austin

16:15.96

8:08/M

9

 

350

(> 7)

48

Emily Perez Ann Richards School

16:15.99

8:08/M

10

 

351

216

340

Roxi Robledo Buda Hays

16:16.57

8:08/M

10

 

352

(> 7)

4736

Summer Price Katy

16:16.62

8:08/M

9

 

353

217

2046

Jessica Gamez San Antonio Southside

16:17.87

8:09/M

11

 

354

(> 7)

1203

Julianna Maldonado Kingwood Park

16:18.66

8:09/M

9

 

355

218

207

Ananya Jedi-Warrior Austin Westlake

16:18.90

8:09/M

12

 

356

(> 7)

1120

Sarah McCurdy Katy

16:21.15

8:11/M

10

 

357

(> 7)

2288

Anya Agarwal Ursuline Academy

16:21.28

8:11/M

9

 

358

(> 7)

580

Laurel Foster Dallas Highland Park

16:23.67

8:12/M

12

 

359

(> 7)

577

Halle Ferguson Dallas Highland Park

16:25.16

8:13/M

12

 

360

(> 7)

631

Claire Reimer Dallas Highland Park

16:25.34

8:13/M

11

 

361

219

1866

Mallory Nagel Regents School of Austin

16:26.08

8:13/M

9

 

362

220

2229

Alexius Haskins Temple

16:26.30

8:13/M

11

 

363

(> 7)

201

Rachel Bloomquist Austin Westlake

16:27.01

8:14/M

12

 

364

221

424

Caitlyn Warren Centerville

16:27.28

8:14/M

10

 

365

222

713

Abriana Smith Del Valle

16:27.74

8:14/M

10

 

366

223

78

Naomi Rosario Antonian College Prep

16:27.78

8:14/M

9

 

367

(> 7)

206

Hailey Howe Austin Westlake

16:28.24

8:14/M

11

 

368

224

1838

Chelsie Emich Red Oak

16:28.67

8:14/M

 

369

(> 7)

215

Catherine O'Connor Austin Westlake

16:29.49

8:15/M

12

 

370

225

4696

Jenny Bui Pflugerville Hendrickson

16:29.67

8:15/M

 

371

(> 7)

886

Taylor Valadez Georgetown East View

16:30.10

8:15/M

9

 

372

226

89

Olivia Gonzalez Austin

16:30.62

8:15/M

10

 

373

(> 7)

625

Caroline Pease Dallas Highland Park

16:31.54

8:16/M

11

 

374

227

851

Camille Sawyer Georgetown

16:31.75

8:16/M

9

 

375

(> 7)

1188

Autumn Campagnola Kingwood Park

16:32.25

8:16/M

11

 

376

228

1694

Karina Sanchez Pflugerville

16:32.42

8:16/M

11

 

377

(> 7)

2256

Jasmine Zuniga Temple

16:32.52

8:16/M

11

 

378

229

686

Araceli Alfonso Del Valle

16:33.10

8:17/M

12

 

379

(< 5)

809

Meghan Harriss Founder's Classical Academy

16:33.57

8:17/M

10

 

380

(> 7)

4748

Brooke Wilson Katy

16:33.66

8:17/M

9

 

381

230

4697

Sydnee Southall Pflugerville Hendrickson

16:34.01

8:17/M

 

382

(> 7)

711

Sandra Rodriguez Del Valle

16:34.46

8:17/M

9

 

383

(< 5)

1567

Tercei Barreto Memorial Christian Academy

16:34.46

8:17/M

11

 

384

231

502

Brittany Phillips-Garcia CP Vista Ridge

16:35.56

8:18/M

11

 

385

232

1899

Anna Arrigunaga Round Rock Cedar Ridge

16:36.65

8:18/M

12

 

386

(> 7)

859

Isabella Babin Georgetown East View

16:38.22

8:19/M

11

 

387

233

413

Miranda Brown Centerville

16:39.44

8:20/M

9

 

388

(> 7)

707

Jennifer Perez Del Valle

16:39.54

8:20/M

12

 

389

234

490

Rhianna Greenwood CP Vista Ridge

16:39.91

8:20/M

11

 

390

235

1815

Ivanna Cavazos PSJA Memorial

16:41.05

8:21/M

10

 

391

(> 7)

888

Krystal Walton Georgetown East View

16:41.45

8:21/M

11

 

392

236

1707

Lizbeth Garcia Pflugerville Connally

16:41.66

8:21/M

11

 

393

(< 5)

166

Carissa Guerra Austin Travis

16:41.77

8:21/M

9

 

394

237

1974

Maddy Penland Round Rock McNeil

16:42.55

8:21/M

11

 

395

(> 7)

2234

Victoria Hernandez Temple

16:43.11

8:22/M

10

 

396

238

1875

Katy Brittain Robinson

16:43.11

8:22/M

10

 

397

239

1735

Mary Cazes Pflugerville Hendrickson

16:44.57

8:22/M

10

 

398

(> 7)

2333

Sydney White Ursuline Academy

16:44.76

8:22/M

10

 

399

(< 5)

258

Alyssa Tobola Bastrop

16:45.46

8:23/M

9

 

400

240

1850

Hannah Anderson Regents School of Austin

16:45.74

8:23/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

401

241

1871

Mariana Saitas Regents School of Austin

16:45.94

8:23/M

11

 

402

(> 7)

699

Ashley Hernandez Del Valle

16:46.76

8:23/M

11

 

403

242

482

Venice Bender CP Vista Ridge

16:47.61

8:24/M

9

 

404

(> 7)

33

Lauren Breach Ann Richards School

16:47.85

8:24/M

9

 

405

243

1859

Kate George Regents School of Austin

16:48.52

8:24/M

11

 

406

(< 5)

167

Maricruz Guerrero Godinez Austin Travis

16:48.87

8:24/M

11

 

407

244

1722

Alize Mitchell Pflugerville Connally

16:49.17

8:25/M

12

 

408

(> 7)

697

Handy Garcia Del Valle

16:49.22

8:25/M

10

 

409

245

1833

Abril Becerra Red Oak

16:50.62

8:25/M

 

410

(> 7)

1077

Evyn Yasinski Incarnate Word (Houston)

16:51.19

8:26/M

9

 

411

(> 7)

441

Leah McAleer College Station A&M Cons

16:52.02

8:26/M

9

 

412

(> 7)

1060

Judy Cashin Incarnate Word (Houston)

16:52.10

8:26/M

9

 

413

246

1862

Maddie Kennedy Regents School of Austin

16:52.99

8:26/M

11

 

414

(> 7)

2304

Kendrick Hawkins Ursuline Academy

16:54.33

8:27/M

9

 

415

(> 7)

202

Abby Criswell Austin Westlake

16:54.55

8:27/M

10

 

416

(< 5)

1035

Abby Bartz Hyde Park Baptist School

16:54.72

8:27/M

11

 

417

(> 7)

2253

Ayza Vela Temple

16:56.31

8:28/M

10

 

418

(> 7)

2307

Avery Hill Ursuline Academy

16:57.18

8:29/M

11

 

419

(> 7)

1942

Jessica Harris Round Rock HS

16:57.35

8:29/M

12

 

420

(< 5)

314

Andrea Williams Bryan

16:57.57

8:29/M

11

 

421

247

1725

Emily Ortiz Pflugerville Connally

16:59.37

8:30/M

11

 

422

248

844

Jasmine MacIas Georgetown

17:00.52

8:30/M

12

 

423

(> 7)

706

Desiree Perez Del Valle

17:03.22

8:32/M

9

 

424

(> 7)

52

Khammila Shimray Ann Richards School

17:04.38

8:32/M

9

 

425

249

2039

Mitzi Barrera San Antonio Southside

17:05.30

8:33/M

12

 

426

250

2051

Kelly Matta San Antonio Southside

17:06.22

8:33/M

11

 

427

251

1818

Brianna Flores PSJA Memorial

17:06.24

8:33/M

11

 

428

(> 7)

2045

Rachel Fuentes San Antonio Southside

17:06.66

8:33/M

12

 

429

(> 7)

2218

Arianna Caddie Temple

17:06.85

8:33/M

9

 

430

(> 7)

1196

Isabel Hughes Kingwood Park

17:07.48

8:34/M

9

 

431

(> 7)

1827

Brianna Jazmine Sanchez PSJA Memorial

17:08.30

8:34/M

11

 

432

(< 5)

387

Paige Long Cedar Creek

17:08.67

8:34/M

10

 

433

252

994

Guadalupe Gobellan Hillsboro

17:09.07

8:35/M

9

 

434

(> 7)

2225

Jaqueline Garcia Temple

17:09.25

8:35/M

11

 

435

(> 7)

2305

Nikka Hayes Ursuline Academy

17:09.98

8:35/M

9

 

436

(> 7)

2294

Corrie Clark Ursuline Academy

17:11.71

8:36/M

11

 

437

(< 5)

1398

Rylee Stevens Lewisville Marcus

17:11.92

8:36/M

11

 

438

(> 7)

2251

Isabella Vanmeter Temple

17:12.53

8:36/M

9

 

439

253

1717

Michelle Le Pflugerville Connally

17:13.17

8:37/M

11

 

440

(> 7)

2298

Marcy Esquivel Ursuline Academy

17:13.74

8:37/M

10

 

441

254

1845

Bailey Post Red Oak

17:14.48

8:37/M

 

442

(> 7)

1329

Mckelle Winsor Leander

17:16.21

8:38/M

12

 

443

(> 7)

486

Maddie Downey CP Vista Ridge

17:17.05

8:39/M

11

 

444

(< 5)

1574

Annelise Richards Meridian School

17:17.06

8:39/M

11

 

445

(> 7)

1184

Natalie Bearden Kingwood Park

17:17.47

8:39/M

11

 

446

(> 7)

2318

Monica Oliver Ursuline Academy

17:18.20

8:39/M

10

 

447

255

757

Mikayla Cervantes Elgin

17:18.72

8:39/M

11

 

448

(> 7)

1728

Diana Quintero Pflugerville Connally

17:19.17

8:40/M

11

 

449

(> 7)

1207

Hannah Rasmussen Kingwood Park

17:19.20

8:40/M

11

 

450

(> 7)

200

Ainara Almeida Austin Westlake

17:20.35

8:40/M

11

 

451

(> 7)

1724

Precious Nnaji Pflugerville Connally

17:21.45

8:41/M

11

 

452

256

1844

Ashlie Posadas Red Oak

17:22.13

8:41/M

 

453

257

1915

Olivia Simmons Round Rock Cedar Ridge

17:23.26

8:42/M

12

 

454

(> 7)

604

Katie Marshall Dallas Highland Park

17:23.78

8:42/M

10

 

455

(> 7)

1856

Aly Faulk Regents School of Austin

17:24.01

8:42/M

11

 

456

(> 7)

1938

Jaylynn Granado Round Rock HS

17:25.70

8:43/M

10

 

457

258

1969

Lauren Johnson Round Rock McNeil

17:27.89

8:44/M

11

 

458

(< 5)

169

Gicela Lemus Fuentes Austin Travis

17:29.48

8:45/M

11

 

459

(> 7)

687

Melissa Arriaga Del Valle

17:30.50

8:45/M

10

 

460

(> 7)

2219

Davida Chalmers Temple

17:32.05

8:46/M

10

 

461

(> 7)

1851

Sarah Anderson Regents School of Austin

17:32.26

8:46/M

11

 

462

(< 5)

930

Sarah Jones Grace Academy

17:33.67

8:47/M

10

 

463

(> 7)

1056

Samantha Annab Incarnate Word (Houston)

17:35.97

8:48/M

12

 

464

(> 7)

2250

Chelsea Swint Temple

17:36.65

8:48/M

10

 

465

(> 7)

1821

Harley Guzman PSJA Memorial

17:37.17

8:49/M

10

 

466

(> 7)

691

Francia Chapoy Del Valle

17:38.23

8:49/M

9

 

467

(> 7)

2291

Lindsay Braun Ursuline Academy

17:38.63

8:49/M

11

 

468

(> 7)

1709

Alyssa Guerra Pflugerville Connally

17:39.09

8:50/M

12

 

469

(> 7)

2302

Katie Gross Ursuline Academy

17:39.18

8:50/M

12

 

470

(> 7)

2292

Lauren Brown Ursuline Academy

17:40.44

8:50/M

12

 

471

(> 7)

1310

Kaylee Gabrielson Leander

17:42.03

8:51/M

9

 

472

259

1745

My Le Pflugerville Hendrickson

17:45.05

8:53/M

10

 

473

(> 7)

328

Katherine Gibson Buda Hays

17:45.32

8:53/M

10

 

474

(> 7)

1900

Itzell Avila Round Rock Cedar Ridge

17:46.35

8:53/M

9

 

475

(> 7)

2248

Crystal Solorio Temple

17:48.71

8:54/M

10

 

476

(> 7)

1743

Rosa Jaimes Pflugerville Hendrickson

17:49.36

8:55/M

10

 

477

(> 7)

213

Hailey McNicholas Austin Westlake

17:55.55

8:58/M

11

 

478

260

118

Josephine Boulware Austin Johnson

17:56.13

8:58/M

10

 

479

(< 5)

311

Betzaida Perez Bryan

17:56.77

8:58/M

10

 

480

(< 5)

2269

Maria Grijalva Tornillo

17:58.41

8:59/M

10

 

481

(> 7)

634

Avery Roossien Dallas Highland Park

17:58.67

8:59/M

12

 

482

(> 7)

1731

Cassandra Silva Pflugerville Connally

18:01.67

9:01/M

11

 

483

(> 7)

2048

Hannah Gomez San Antonio Southside

18:02.50

9:01/M

12

 

484

(> 7)

1704

Aleyah Escobar Pflugerville Connally

18:04.58

9:02/M

9

 

485

261

1891

Skyler Zickefoose Robinson

18:05.98

9:03/M

9

 

486

262

771

Isabella Turrubiartes Elgin

18:06.17

9:03/M

11

 

487

(> 7)

850

Alyssa Proctor Georgetown

18:08.44

9:04/M

9

 

488

263

427

Delaney Wood Centerville

18:14.25

9:07/M

9

 

489

(> 7)

1834

Natalie Bonneau Red Oak

18:14.29

9:07/M

 

490

(> 7)

220

Mary Stotts Austin Westlake

18:16.38

9:08/M

10

 

491

(> 7)

1701

Amaris Brown Pflugerville Connally

18:17.39

9:09/M

11

 

492

(> 7)

865

Katie Fuller Georgetown East View

18:17.46

9:09/M

9

 

493

(> 7)

505

Krista Teleki CP Vista Ridge

18:18.48

9:09/M

10

 

494

264

94

Cecilia Kolb Austin

18:30.32

9:15/M

9

 

495

(> 7)

1062

Zarahi Estrada Incarnate Word (Houston)

18:32.60

9:16/M

9

 

496

265

99

Raquel Veliz Austin

18:35.14

9:18/M

10

 

497

(> 7)

499

Tracey Nguyen CP Vista Ridge

18:38.45

9:19/M

10

 

498

(> 7)

1706

E'Nisha Fowler Pflugerville Connally

18:40.72

9:20/M

10

 

499

(> 7)

1716

Ayerona Justice Pflugerville Connally

18:41.12

9:21/M

10

 

500

(> 7)

204

Mccall Hanssen Austin Westlake

18:41.84

9:21/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

501

(> 7)

2164

Sierra Gonzalez Speegle St. Andrews

18:42.73

9:21/M

10

 

502

(> 7)

1311

Pegah Highighatfar Leander

18:43.23

9:22/M

11

 

503

(> 7)

1865

Cody Mertz Regents School of Austin

18:44.25

9:22/M

9

 

504

(< 5)

926

Simone Cothran Grace Academy

18:44.25

9:22/M

11

 

505

266

85

Nandy Brod Austin

18:44.46

9:22/M

9

 

506

(> 7)

1308

Emilee Earthman Leander

18:44.86

9:22/M

12

 

507

(> 7)

1715

Raven Jones Pflugerville Connally

18:56.91

9:28/M

11

 

508

(> 7)

2317

Sarah Moore Ursuline Academy

18:57.35

9:29/M

12

 

509

(> 7)

1748

Veida Palacios Pflugerville Hendrickson

18:58.27

9:29/M

10

 

510

(> 7)

2050

Sandra Luna San Antonio Southside

19:00.72

9:30/M

10

 

511

267

1528

Brittney Binder McGregor

19:03.72

9:32/M

10

 

512

(> 7)

1863

Laura Lopez Regents School of Austin

19:12.15

9:36/M

11

 

513

268

96

Solaris Naquin Austin

19:12.89

9:36/M

9

 

514

(> 7)

1751

Ashley Whitmire Pflugerville Hendrickson

19:14.77

9:37/M

9

 

515

(> 7)

1708

Reaven Goss Pflugerville Connally

19:22.22

9:41/M

11

 

516

(> 7)

1739

Emily Greenough Pflugerville Hendrickson

19:33.75

9:47/M

12

 

517

(< 5)

1572

Alysia Leightenheimer Meridian School

19:34.28

9:47/M

9

 

518

(> 7)

1727

Christine Pham Pflugerville Connally

19:39.06

9:50/M

12

 

519

(< 5)

1659

Grace Woodford NYOS Charter

19:44.76

9:52/M

9

 

520

269

126

Jessica Gitre Austin Johnson

19:45.27

9:53/M

11

 

521

(> 7)

2322

Lauren Reese Ursuline Academy

19:45.45

9:53/M

9

 

522

(> 7)

1854

Abby Chambless Regents School of Austin

19:46.91

9:53/M

10

 

523

(> 7)

1881

Najala Haigood Robinson

19:52.10

9:56/M

9

 

524

(> 7)

1059

Crystal Cano Incarnate Word (Houston)

19:57.30

9:59/M

11

 

525

(> 7)

754

Rosa Carranza Elgin

20:03.61

10:02/M

10

 

526

(> 7)

1075

Vanessa Ruiz Incarnate Word (Houston)

20:03.83

10:02/M

11

 

527

(> 7)

1076

Jackie Vallderas Incarnate Word (Houston)

20:04.09

10:02/M

11

 

528

(> 7)

685

Naya Acosta Del Valle

20:04.51

10:02/M

9

 

529

(> 7)

1714

Daisha Johnson Pflugerville Connally

20:32.19

10:16/M

11

 

530

(< 5)

2201

Carlee Marquez St. Johns School

20:34.55

10:17/M

9

 

531

(> 7)

1711

Alexandria Harp Pflugerville Connally

21:16.09

10:38/M

9

 

532

(> 7)

1702

Jacqueline Carbajal Pflugerville Connally

21:16.95

10:38/M

9

 

533

270

121

Sophia Dreslinski Austin Johnson

21:16.96

10:38/M

10

 

534

(> 7)

2243

Berania Oviedo Temple

21:17.86

10:39/M

10

 

535

(> 7)

1742

Zitlaly Gutierrez Pflugerville Hendrickson

21:38.43

10:49/M

10

 

536

271

114

Maris Alford Austin Johnson

21:52.36

10:56/M

10

 

537

(> 7)

1853

Nicole Calvert Regents School of Austin

22:13.17

11:07/M

11

 

538

(> 7)

1065

Gabby Garcia Incarnate Word (Houston)

22:47.11

11:24/M

9

 

539

(> 7)

1729

Sierra Richmond Pflugerville Connally

23:13.19

11:37/M

9

 

540

(> 7)

1732

Shontay Simonton Pflugerville Connally

23:13.84

11:37/M

12

 

541

272

116

Sara Bergeron Austin Johnson

11:23:40.82

**:50/M

10

 

Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Spring Branch Smithson Valley Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:05:15.33 Ave Time:13:03.07
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2140

Jianni McDole

11

1

1

12:36.13

12:36.13

0:00.00

2

2136

Angelina Ibarra

9

2

3

12:42.09

25:18.22

0:05.96

3

2141

Jessica Overstreet

10

3

6

13:01.05

38:19.27

0:24.92

4

2142

Alyssa Rivera

9

7

13

13:16.83

51:36.10

0:40.70

5

2143

Riley Stirm

9

19

32

13:39.23

1:05:15.33

1:03.10

6

2134

Ariana Gonzales

9

(88)

(120)

14:34.06

1:19:49.39

1:57.93

7

2130

Ashley Carrillo

11

(100)

(220)

14:43.86

1:34:33.25

2:07.73

8

2133

Carly Dugosh

10

More Than 7

 

15:13.23

1:49:46.48

2:37.10

 
Team - Katy Tompkins Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:06:56.04 Ave Time:13:23.21
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1166

Kristen Robinson

11

8

8

13:17.06

13:17.06

0:00.00

2

1168

Hailey Sanchez

9

9

17

13:18.87

26:35.93

0:01.81

3

1155

Isabella Fons

10

12

29

13:22.94

39:58.87

0:05.88

4

1167

Sarah Rogers

10

13

42

13:24.22

53:23.09

0:07.16

5

1154

Rebeca Beaird

9

14

56

13:32.95

1:06:56.04

0:15.89

6

1165

Maria Rengifo

10

(15)

(71)

13:33.67

1:20:29.71

0:16.61

7

1153

Malena Barrera

11

(17)

(88)

13:36.32

1:34:06.03

0:19.26

8

1151

Madison Aug

9

More Than 7

 

13:55.56

1:48:01.59

0:38.50

 
Team - Katy Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:07:50.05 Ave Time:13:34.01
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4749

Kortney Wilson

10

6

6

13:09.01

13:09.01

0:00.00

2

4745

Cassidy Ullrich

9

10

16

13:19.84

26:28.85

0:10.83

3

1112

Sierra Krukewitt

9

24

40

13:45.42

40:14.27

0:36.41

4

1098

Shelby Fierros

9

25

65

13:47.66

54:01.93

0:38.65

5

1096

Lindsay Ellsworth

11

26

91

13:48.12

1:07:50.05

0:39.11

6

1089

Madison Brost

10

(48)

(139)

14:04.49

1:21:54.54

0:55.48

7

4735

Jasmine Parish

9

(54)

(193)

14:08.02

1:36:02.56

0:59.01

8

4731

Gabriela McMullen

9

More Than 7

 

14:11.60

1:50:14.16

1:02.59

9

1104

Ashaley Jemela

9

More Than 7

 

14:17.48

2:04:31.64

1:08.47

10

4741

Jenny Smith

10

More Than 7

 

14:20.61

2:18:52.25

1:11.60

11

4747

Hannah Watson

9

More Than 7

 

14:23.53

2:33:15.78

1:14.52

12

1100

Gabriella Gust

10

More Than 7

 

14:25.39

2:47:41.17

1:16.38

13

4740

Kiersten Sanchez

9

More Than 7

 

14:28.45

3:02:09.62

1:19.44

14

1086

Demi Boykin-Rogers

10

More Than 7

 

14:30.67

3:16:40.29

1:21.66

15

4743

Isabella Tablante

9

More Than 7

 

14:33.11

3:31:13.40

1:24.10

16

4744

Morgan Teinert

10

More Than 7

 

14:37.30

3:45:50.70

1:28.29

17

4732

Madison McMurray

9

More Than 7

 

14:39.33

4:00:30.03

1:30.32

18

1088

Morgan Brient

9

More Than 7

 

14:41.38

4:15:11.41

1:32.37

19

1103

Megan Hellwig

12

More Than 7

 

14:42.18

4:29:53.59

1:33.17

20

4746

Kayla Warnock

9

More Than 7

 

14:44.56

4:44:38.15

1:35.55

21

4750

Ariel Wright

9

More Than 7

 

14:57.58

4:59:35.73

1:48.57

22

4739

Megan Salinas

10

More Than 7

 

15:06.75

5:14:42.48

1:57.74

23

4733

Abigail Mellard

12

More Than 7

 

15:07.20

5:29:49.68

1:58.19

24

1080

Michelle Alvarez

10

More Than 7

 

15:27.50

5:45:17.18

2:18.49

25

1102

Cyera Hardeman

9

More Than 7

 

15:39.81

6:00:56.99

2:30.80

26

4736

Summer Price

9

More Than 7

 

16:16.62

6:17:13.61

3:07.61

27

1120

Sarah McCurdy

10

More Than 7

 

16:21.15

6:33:34.76

3:12.14

28

4748

Brooke Wilson

9

More Than 7

 

16:33.66

6:50:08.42

3:24.65

 
Team - Dallas Highland Park Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:08:56.65 Ave Time:13:47.33
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

566

Greer Crump

10

16

16

13:34.94

13:34.94

0:00.00

2

570

Mary Margaret Deering

10

18

34

13:37.95

27:12.89

0:03.01

3

564

Lily Cormier

10

31

65

13:51.84

41:04.73

0:16.90

4

629

Rachel Read

11

36

101

13:55.07

54:59.80

0:20.13

5

556

Kirsten Brei

10

37

138

13:56.85

1:08:56.65

0:21.91

6

603

Gretchen Kupferschmid

10

(41)

(179)

13:57.86

1:22:54.51

0:22.92

7

639

Christine Sorrels

11

(42)

(221)

13:58.41

1:36:52.92

0:23.47

8

655

Maggie Williams

11

More Than 7

 

13:58.50

1:50:51.42

0:23.56

9

560

Kathryn Casey

10

More Than 7

 

14:05.55

2:04:56.97

0:30.61

10

611

Elizabeth Meggyesy

11

More Than 7

 

14:07.87

2:19:04.84

0:32.93

11

658

Madison Womble

12

More Than 7

 

14:08.52

2:33:13.36

0:33.58

12

656

Grayson Willis

10

More Than 7

 

14:10.71

2:47:24.07

0:35.77

13

602

Christi Krikorian

10

More Than 7

 

14:12.97

3:01:37.04

0:38.03

14

567

Katie Dalton

12

More Than 7

 

14:14.59

3:15:51.63

0:39.65

15

626

Frances Peterman

12

More Than 7

 

14:15.69

3:30:07.32

0:40.75

16

619

Clare Obenchain

12

More Than 7

 

14:19.63

3:44:26.95

0:44.69

17

615

Kathryn Mootz

12

More Than 7

 

14:19.65

3:58:46.60

0:44.71

18

561

Emma Chapel

11

More Than 7

 

14:22.22

4:13:08.82

0:47.28

19

659

Suzanne Wright

12

More Than 7

 

14:24.68

4:27:33.50

0:49.74

20

548

Rachel Alford

10

More Than 7

 

14:32.32

4:42:05.82

0:57.38

21

585

Abbey Govett

10

More Than 7

 

14:36.52

4:56:42.34

1:01.58

22

573

Annie Dodd

12

More Than 7

 

14:43.11

5:11:25.45

1:08.17

23

554

Ellie Blair

11

More Than 7

 

14:51.75

5:26:17.20

1:16.81

24

587

Gabby Hall

10

More Than 7

 

14:52.50

5:41:09.70

1:17.56

25

633

Campbell Rolfe

11

More Than 7

 

14:54.95

5:56:04.65

1:20.01

26

660

Katie Yeager

12

More Than 7

 

14:55.98

6:11:00.63

1:21.04

27

572

Meredith Denby

10

More Than 7

 

14:56.73

6:25:57.36

1:21.79

28

563

Carly Cooper

11

More Than 7

 

14:57.64

6:40:55.00

1:22.70

29

579

Shea Fitzgerald

11

More Than 7

 

14:57.79

6:55:52.79

1:22.85

30

571

Kendall Deitch

12

More Than 7

 

14:57.96

7:10:50.75

1:23.02

31

621

Rennie Orr

12

More Than 7

 

14:58.72

7:25:49.47

1:23.78

32

551

Katie Bell

12

More Than 7

 

14:58.93

7:40:48.40

1:23.99

33

638

Annie Snell

11

More Than 7

 

14:59.43

7:55:47.83

1:24.49

34

652

Kate Watts

11

More Than 7

 

15:11.07

8:10:58.90

1:36.13

35

588

Sarah Hall

11

More Than 7

 

15:11.75

8:26:10.65

1:36.81

36

575

Sarah Katherine Farmer

12

More Than 7

 

15:21.70

8:41:32.35

1:46.76

37

553

Brooke Berry

11

More Than 7

 

15:22.51

8:56:54.86

1:47.57

38

620

Chloe Obert

11

More Than 7

 

15:23.28

9:12:18.14

1:48.34

39

594

Elizabeth Hunt

12

More Than 7

 

15:46.68

9:28:04.82

2:11.74

40

595

Sharon Hunt

10

More Than 7

 

15:47.42

9:43:52.24

2:12.48

41

574

Giselle Doti

11

More Than 7

 

15:49.02

9:59:41.26

2:14.08

42

596

Sydney Hurley

11

More Than 7

 

16:04.26

10:15:45.52

2:29.32

43

650

Landry Wagner

11

More Than 7

 

16:05.79

10:31:51.31

2:30.85

44

649

Katy Vice

10

More Than 7

 

16:08.45

10:47:59.76

2:33.51

45

635

Brooke Rothwell

11

More Than 7

 

16:10.10

11:04:09.86

2:35.16

46

608

Ally McNiel

11

More Than 7

 

16:15.14

11:20:25.00

2:40.20

47

580

Laurel Foster

12

More Than 7

 

16:23.67

11:36:48.67

2:48.73

48

577

Halle Ferguson

12

More Than 7

 

16:25.16

11:53:13.83

2:50.22

49

631

Claire Reimer

11

More Than 7

 

16:25.34

12:09:39.17

2:50.40

50

625

Caroline Pease

11

More Than 7

 

16:31.54

12:26:10.71

2:56.60

51

604

Katie Marshall

10

More Than 7

 

17:23.78

12:43:34.49

3:48.84

52

634

Avery Roossien

12

More Than 7

 

17:58.67

13:01:33.16

4:23.73

 
Team - Liberty Hill Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:09:32.76 Ave Time:13:54.55
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1413

Kennedy Coleman

9

11

11

13:20.52

13:20.52

0:00.00

2

1423

Kaitlyn Peterson

12

20

31

13:41.13

27:01.65

0:20.61

3

1426

Kaitlyn Schutze

10

29

60

13:51.59

40:53.24

0:31.07

4

1418

Jacqueline Holliday

10

52

112

14:07.23

55:00.47

0:46.71

5

1421

Safira Molina

10

83

195

14:32.29

1:09:32.76

1:11.77

6

1428

Madeline Strickland

12

(87)

(282)

14:33.90

1:24:06.66

1:13.38

7

1429

Shannon Warren

11

(124)

(406)

15:01.31

1:39:07.97

1:40.79

8

1411

Lauren Brooks

10

More Than 7

 

15:19.03

1:54:27.00

1:58.51

 
Team - Ursuline Academy Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 270 Team Score (times): 1:10:40.32 Ave Time:14:08.06
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2327

Sarah Stuecheli

10

30

30

13:51.79

13:51.79

0:00.00

2

2290

Sarah Kate Bach

10

56

86

14:08.42

28:00.21

0:16.63

3

2334

Rebecca Wildman

12

57

143

14:09.40

42:09.61

0:17.61

4

2293

Victoria Caballero

11

62

205

14:13.80

56:23.41

0:22.01

5

2287

Mara Acosta

9

65

270

14:16.91

1:10:40.32

0:25.12

6

2303

Haley Hanson

9

(66)

(336)

14:18.40

1:24:58.72

0:26.61

7

2324

Lanna Sadlowski

10

(67)

(403)

14:18.92

1:39:17.64

0:27.13

8

2308

Lauren Horner

9

More Than 7

 

14:29.13

1:53:46.77

0:37.34

9

2323

Natalie Ross

9

More Than 7

 

14:45.19

2:08:31.96

0:53.40

10

2328

Maria Tovar

11

More Than 7

 

14:48.02

2:23:19.98

0:56.23

11

2299

Sophia Fernandes

9

More Than 7

 

14:48.76

2:38:08.74

0:56.97

12

2326

Katie Schaffler

10

More Than 7

 

14:57.69

2:53:06.43

1:05.90

13

2320

Frances Perez

10

More Than 7

 

15:03.54

3:08:09.97

1:11.75

14

2313

Sophia Love

9

More Than 7

 

15:09.70

3:23:19.67

1:17.91

15

2331

Lauren Whisler

12

More Than 7

 

15:10.38

3:38:30.05

1:18.59

16

2312

Gina Lecca

10

More Than 7

 

15:15.77

3:53:45.82

1:23.98

17

2296

Michelle Costa

11

More Than 7

 

15:17.31

4:09:03.13

1:25.52

18

2295

Libby Collins

10

More Than 7

 

15:22.68

4:24:25.81

1:30.89

19

2311

Emily Land

9

More Than 7

 

15:44.03

4:40:09.84

1:52.24

20

2332

Maddie Whisler

12

More Than 7

 

15:48.26

4:55:58.10

1:56.47

21

2310

Sarah Krueger

11

More Than 7

 

15:51.30

5:11:49.40

1:59.51

22

2289

Sterling Alpert

9

More Than 7

 

15:58.41

5:27:47.81

2:06.62

23

2297

Annie Dorsey

10

More Than 7

 

16:03.48

5:43:51.29

2:11.69

24

2306

Becca Hebert

11

More Than 7

 

16:15.59

6:00:06.88

2:23.80

25

2288

Anya Agarwal

9

More Than 7

 

16:21.28

6:16:28.16

2:29.49

26

2333

Sydney White

10

More Than 7

 

16:44.76

6:33:12.92

2:52.97

27

2304

Kendrick Hawkins

9

More Than 7

 

16:54.33

6:50:07.25

3:02.54

28

2307

Avery Hill

11

More Than 7

 

16:57.18

7:07:04.43

3:05.39

29

2305

Nikka Hayes

9

More Than 7

 

17:09.98

7:24:14.41

3:18.19

30

2294

Corrie Clark

11

More Than 7

 

17:11.71

7:41:26.12

3:19.92

31

2298

Marcy Esquivel

10

More Than 7

 

17:13.74

7:58:39.86

3:21.95

32

2318

Monica Oliver

10

More Than 7

 

17:18.20

8:15:58.06

3:26.41

33

2291

Lindsay Braun

11

More Than 7

 

17:38.63

8:33:36.69

3:46.84

34

2302

Katie Gross

12

More Than 7

 

17:39.18

8:51:15.87

3:47.39

35

2292

Lauren Brown

12

More Than 7

 

17:40.44

9:08:56.31

3:48.65

36

2317

Sarah Moore

12

More Than 7

 

18:57.35

9:27:53.66

5:05.56

37

2322

Lauren Reese

9

More Than 7

 

19:45.45

9:47:39.11

5:53.66

 
Team - Marble Falls Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 270 Team Score (times): 1:10:44.43 Ave Time:14:08.89
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1499

Tiffany Dunavant

11

39

39

13:57.72

13:57.72

0:00.00

2

1502

Emma Holcomb

9

40

79

13:57.82

27:55.54

0:00.10

3

1507

Joy Plunk

11

43

122

13:59.99

41:55.53

0:02.27

4

1516

Taylor Wright

9

50

172

14:06.96

56:02.49

0:09.24

5

1503

Eloise Holder

10

98

270

14:41.94

1:10:44.43

0:44.22

6

1492

Celeste Castro

10

(104)

(374)

14:46.24

1:25:30.67

0:48.52

7

1498

Grace Dahl

9

(148)

(522)

15:13.14

1:40:43.81

1:15.42

8

1505

Isabelle Martin

9

More Than 7

 

15:18.85

1:56:02.66

1:21.13

9

1504

Kristina MacIas

9

More Than 7

 

15:30.63

2:11:33.29

1:32.91

10

1494

Brenda Chavez

11

More Than 7

 

16:11.88

2:27:45.17

2:14.16

 
Team - Round Rock HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 280 Team Score (times): 1:10:45.91 Ave Time:14:09.18
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1933

Morganne Darling

9

21

21

13:41.32

13:41.32

0:00.00

2

1946

Lauren Lee

10

28

49

13:49.50

27:30.82

0:08.18

3

1929

Elyse Chase

9

34

83

13:53.20

41:24.02

0:11.88

4

1939

Caterina Grasso-Goebel

11

61

144

14:13.65

55:37.67

0:32.33

5

1948

Lauren Parish

10

136

280

15:08.24

1:10:45.91

1:26.92

6

1937

Ana Froelich

11

(154)

(434)

15:17.82

1:26:03.73

1:36.50

7

1945

Kirstin Kewish

11

(173)

(607)

15:36.85

1:41:40.58

1:55.53

8

1942

Jessica Harris

12

More Than 7

 

16:57.35

1:58:37.93

3:16.03

9

1938

Jaylynn Granado

10

More Than 7

 

17:25.70

2:16:03.63

3:44.38

 
Team - Leander Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 320 Team Score (times): 1:10:54.90 Ave Time:14:10.98
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1314

Alyssa McByers

10

4

4

13:04.91

13:04.91

0:00.00

2

1323

Nicole Schwalbach

10

53

57

14:08.00

27:12.91

1:03.09

3

1326

Allison Villareal

11

74

131

14:23.72

41:36.63

1:18.81

4

1316

Brooke Morris

10

90

221

14:34.61

56:11.24

1:29.70

5

1324

Danielle Snow

12

99

320

14:43.66

1:10:54.90

1:38.75

6

1322

Aimee Ramos

9

(111)

(431)

14:52.20

1:25:47.10

1:47.29

7

1303

Taylor Bode

10

(113)

(544)

14:55.70

1:40:42.80

1:50.79

8

1313

Tori Kuzak

11

More Than 7

 

15:02.08

1:55:44.88

1:57.17

9

1318

Milagros Murrillo

10

More Than 7

 

15:10.69

2:10:55.57

2:05.78

10

1328

Isabella West

10

More Than 7

 

15:20.88

2:26:16.45

2:15.97

11

1321

Katherine Pizer

9

More Than 7

 

15:22.66

2:41:39.11

2:17.75

12

1317

Emily Mowatt

11

More Than 7

 

15:46.33

2:57:25.44

2:41.42

13

1329

Mckelle Winsor

12

More Than 7

 

17:16.21

3:14:41.65

4:11.30

14

1310

Kaylee Gabrielson

9

More Than 7

 

17:42.03

3:32:23.68

4:37.12

15

1311

Pegah Highighatfar

11

More Than 7

 

18:43.23

3:51:06.91

5:38.32

16

1308

Emilee Earthman

12

More Than 7

 

18:44.86

4:09:51.77

5:39.95

 
Team - Incarnate Word (Houston) Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 346 Team Score (times): 1:11:43.44 Ave Time:14:20.69
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1058

Victoria Bonilla

10

27

27

13:48.98

13:48.98

0:00.00

2

1069

Leah Moreau

12

59

86

14:11.00

27:59.98

0:22.02

3

1057

Maddy Artega

10

76

162

14:26.00

42:25.98

0:37.02

4

1072

Kassidy Porche

10

82

244

14:31.88

56:57.86

0:42.90

5

1073

Samantha Pozzi

10

102

346

14:45.58

1:11:43.44

0:56.60

6

1071

Evelina Pimental

10

(105)

(451)

14:47.08

1:26:30.52

0:58.10

7

1063

Chloe Flores

10

(142)

(593)

15:11.14

1:41:41.66

1:22.16

8

1064

Pilar Fuentes

10

More Than 7

 

15:19.39

1:57:01.05

1:30.41

9

1067

Jhenna Hillier

9

More Than 7

 

15:40.03

2:12:41.08

1:51.05

10

1070

Julie Phillips

11

More Than 7

 

15:52.86

2:28:33.94

2:03.88

11

1074

Stephanie Roman

10

More Than 7

 

15:58.63

2:44:32.57

2:09.65

12

1068

Julia King

11

More Than 7

 

16:02.33

3:00:34.90

2:13.35

13

1077

Evyn Yasinski

9

More Than 7

 

16:51.19

3:17:26.09

3:02.21

14

1060

Judy Cashin

9

More Than 7

 

16:52.10

3:34:18.19

3:03.12

15

1056

Samantha Annab

12

More Than 7

 

17:35.97

3:51:54.16

3:46.99

16

1062

Zarahi Estrada

9

More Than 7

 

18:32.60

4:10:26.76

4:43.62

17

1059

Crystal Cano

11

More Than 7

 

19:57.30

4:30:24.06

6:08.32

18

1075

Vanessa Ruiz

11

More Than 7

 

20:03.83

4:50:27.89

6:14.85

19

1076

Jackie Vallderas

11

More Than 7

 

20:04.09

5:10:31.98

6:15.11

20

1065

Gabby Garcia

9

More Than 7

 

22:47.11

5:33:19.09

8:58.13

 
Team - Buda Hays Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 356 Team Score (times): 1:11:22.95 Ave Time:14:16.59
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

347

Trinity Wells

10

5

5

13:05.97

13:05.97

0:00.00

2

331

Sierra Grover

11

35

40

13:54.00

26:59.97

0:48.03

3

335

Katie Horton

10

69

109

14:20.69

41:20.66

1:14.72

4

320

Alexis Berry

9

112

221

14:54.87

56:15.53

1:48.90

5

319

Natalie Belden

10

135

356

15:07.42

1:11:22.95

2:01.45

6

349

Hailey Williams

11

(170)

(526)

15:33.37

1:26:56.32

2:27.40

7

340

Roxi Robledo

10

(216)

(742)

16:16.57

1:43:12.89

3:10.60

8

328

Katherine Gibson

10

More Than 7

 

17:45.32

2:00:58.21

4:39.35

 
Team - Hamilton Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 394 Team Score (times): 1:12:10.53 Ave Time:14:26.11
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

956

Faith Lane

9

55

55

14:08.14

14:08.14

0:00.00

2

959

Jayleigh McDonald

9

58

113

14:09.85

28:17.99

0:01.71

3

961

Chelsea Owen

10

63

176

14:15.13

42:33.12

0:06.99

4

957

Camryn Laureles

10

89

265

14:34.46

57:07.58

0:26.32

5

950

Whitney Bogan

10

129

394

15:02.95

1:12:10.53

0:54.81

6

952

Katherine Diaz

9

(213)

(607)

16:11.34

1:28:21.87

2:03.20

 
Team - Ann Richards School Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 440 Team Score (times): 1:12:43.07 Ave Time:14:32.61
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

34

Willow Dalehite

10

44

44

14:00.98

14:00.98

0:00.00

2

42

Annika Lopez

10

46

90

14:04.33

28:05.31

0:03.35

3

50

Sammie Seamon

9

72

162

14:21.43

42:26.74

0:20.45

4

44

Myra Noralez

12

131

293

15:03.52

57:30.26

1:02.54

5

41

Cypress La Febre

11

147

440

15:12.81

1:12:43.07

1:11.83

6

57

Miranda Ward

12

(168)

(608)

15:32.96

1:28:16.03

1:31.98

7

40

Ciera Jordan

10

(181)

(789)

15:42.44

1:43:58.47

1:41.46

8

46

Georgia Oldham

12

More Than 7

 

16:00.81

1:59:59.28

1:59.83

9

48

Emily Perez

10

More Than 7

 

16:15.99

2:16:15.27

2:15.01

10

33

Lauren Breach

9

More Than 7

 

16:47.85

2:33:03.12

2:46.87

11

52

Khammila Shimray

9

More Than 7

 

17:04.38

2:50:07.50

3:03.40

 
Team - Kingwood Park Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 452 Team Score (times): 1:13:06.63 Ave Time:14:37.33
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1209

Zoie Reyna

9

49

49

14:06.87

14:06.87

0:00.00

2

1192

Sofia Edmonson

9

77

126

14:26.22

28:33.09

0:19.35

3

1215

Amanda Squyres

10

81

207

14:31.36

43:04.45

0:24.49

4

1197

Jada Inman

12

120

327

15:00.04

58:04.49

0:53.17

5

1205

Hayden Overstreet

10

125

452

15:02.14

1:13:06.63

0:55.27

6

1214

Lauren Spoerle

10

(140)

(592)

15:10.16

1:28:16.79

1:03.29

7

1186

Laura Bennett

10

(151)

(743)

15:14.58

1:43:31.37

1:07.71

8

1194

Celeste George

10

More Than 7

 

15:25.86

1:58:57.23

1:18.99

9

1216

Michelle Starrett

12

More Than 7

 

15:30.02

2:14:27.25

1:23.15

10

1195

Emily Haney

11

More Than 7

 

15:35.68

2:30:02.93

1:28.81

11

1212

Sarah Simon

11

More Than 7

 

15:54.43

2:45:57.36

1:47.56

12

1211

Andrea Sanchez

9

More Than 7

 

15:57.66

3:01:55.02

1:50.79

13

1193

Sarah Enriquez

11

More Than 7

 

16:02.37

3:17:57.39

1:55.50

14

1208

Tori Reding

9

More Than 7

 

16:02.89

3:34:00.28

1:56.02

15

1203

Julianna Maldonado

9

More Than 7

 

16:18.66

3:50:18.94

2:11.79

16

1188

Autumn Campagnola

11

More Than 7

 

16:32.25

4:06:51.19

2:25.38

17

1196

Isabel Hughes

9

More Than 7

 

17:07.48

4:23:58.67

3:00.61

18

1184

Natalie Bearden

11

More Than 7

 

17:17.47

4:41:16.14

3:10.60

19

1207

Hannah Rasmussen

11

More Than 7

 

17:19.20

4:58:35.34

3:12.33

 
Team - Round Rock Cedar Ridge Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 463 Team Score (times): 1:12:58.26 Ave Time:14:35.65
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1917

Michaela Terrazas

12

22

22

13:43.29

13:43.29

0:00.00

2

1901

Cameron Beer

11

64

86

14:15.62

27:58.91

0:32.33

3

1904

Sarah Colon

10

91

177

14:36.67

42:35.58

0:53.38

4

1905

Tess Dugan

10

141

318

15:10.42

57:46.00

1:27.13

5

1903

Maryann Chidume

9

145

463

15:12.26

1:12:58.26

1:28.97

6

1899

Anna Arrigunaga

12

(232)

(695)

16:36.65

1:29:34.91

2:53.36

7

1915

Olivia Simmons

12

(257)

(952)

17:23.26

1:46:58.17

3:39.97

8

1900

Itzell Avila

9

More Than 7

 

17:46.35

2:04:44.52

4:03.06

 
Team - Round Rock McNeil Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 478 Team Score (times): 1:13:16.57 Ave Time:14:39.31
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1973

Alison Meisch

11

51

51

14:07.05

14:07.05

0:00.00

2

1977

Hannah Sewell

10

75

126

14:24.07

28:31.12

0:17.02

3

1963

Sarah Delahunt

10

86

212

14:33.72

43:04.84

0:26.67

4

1962

Juni Darling

12

128

340

15:02.63

58:07.47

0:55.58

5

1964

Abby Etheridge

10

138

478

15:09.10

1:13:16.57

1:02.05

6

1974

Maddy Penland

11

(237)

(715)

16:42.55

1:29:59.12

2:35.50

7

1969

Lauren Johnson

11

(258)

(973)

17:27.89

1:47:27.01

3:20.84

 
Team - College Station A&M Cons Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 487 Team Score (times): 1:13:31.27 Ave Time:14:42.25
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

436

Ingrad Cuero

10

80

80

14:30.47

14:30.47

0:00.00

2

433

Kim Carroll

11

85

165

14:33.45

29:03.92

0:02.98

3

446

Bailey Radcliffe

12

94

259

14:39.40

43:43.32

0:08.93

4

448

Hannah Turner

10

101

360

14:45.53

58:28.85

0:15.06

5

445

Cheyenne Platz

9

127

487

15:02.42

1:13:31.27

0:31.95

6

444

Raven Perales

9

(150)

(637)

15:14.34

1:28:45.61

0:43.87

7

435

Taylor Coleman

10

(201)

(838)

15:57.68

1:44:43.29

1:27.21

8

437

Melissa Flores

9

More Than 7

 

15:59.85

2:00:43.14

1:29.38

9

443

Oceane Parker

11

More Than 7

 

16:11.80

2:16:54.94

1:41.33

10

441

Leah McAleer

9

More Than 7

 

16:52.02

2:33:46.96

2:21.55

 
Team - Antonian College Prep Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 502 Team Score (times): 1:13:27.27 Ave Time:14:41.45
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

61

Kendyl Dewey

11

23

23

13:43.36

13:43.36

0:00.00

2

74

Sarah Pina

10

71

94

14:21.09

28:04.45

0:37.73

3

67

Marielena Martinez

11

122

216

15:00.73

43:05.18

1:17.37

4

63

Liliana Franco

9

130

346

15:03.24

58:08.42

1:19.88

5

80

Alyssa Ryan

10

156

502

15:18.85

1:13:27.27

1:35.49

6

75

Chiara Profenna

9

(202)

(704)

15:57.91

1:29:25.18

2:14.55

7

78

Naomi Rosario

9

(223)

(927)

16:27.78

1:45:52.96

2:44.42

 
Team - St. Andrews Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 506 Team Score (times): 1:13:39.86 Ave Time:14:43.97
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2168

Alexandra Lee

9

33

33

13:52.41

13:52.41

0:00.00

2

2153

Grace Buechler

10

84

117

14:33.02

28:25.43

0:40.61

3

2176

Abby Schell

10

93

210

14:38.25

43:03.68

0:45.84

4

2167

Rachel Jiang

9

110

320

14:51.01

57:54.69

0:58.60

5

2170

Rachel Madison

10

186

506

15:45.17

1:13:39.86

1:52.76

6

2154

Maddie Buechler

12

(192)

(698)

15:49.52

1:29:29.38

1:57.11

7

2175

Sandra Pomeleo-Fowler

10

(193)

(891)

15:50.77

1:45:20.15

1:58.36

8

2161

Molly Fox

10

More Than 7

 

15:52.63

2:01:12.78

2:00.22

9

2169

Shannon Long

10

More Than 7

 

15:58.09

2:17:10.87

2:05.68

10

2164

Sierra Gonzalez Speegle

10

More Than 7

 

18:42.73

2:35:53.60

4:50.32

 
Team - PSJA Memorial Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 508 Team Score (times): 1:13:41.45 Ave Time:14:44.29
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1819

Kristen Garza

10

47

47

14:04.41

14:04.41

0:00.00

2

1824

Erica Ramirez

11

73

120

14:22.76

28:27.17

0:18.35

3

1820

Nohely Garza

10

107

227

14:47.60

43:14.77

0:43.19

4

1826

Janelle Salinas

10

118

345

14:58.76

58:13.53

0:54.35

5

1829

Mariela Sepulveda

11

163

508

15:27.92

1:13:41.45

1:23.51

6

1815

Ivanna Cavazos

10

(235)

(743)

16:41.05

1:30:22.50

2:36.64

7

1818

Brianna Flores

11

(251)

(994)

17:06.24

1:47:28.74

3:01.83

8

1827

Brianna Jazmine Sanchez

11

More Than 7

 

17:08.30

2:04:37.04

3:03.89

9

1821

Harley Guzman

10

More Than 7

 

17:37.17

2:22:14.21

3:32.76

 
Team - Austin Lake Travis Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 515 Team Score (times): 1:13:45.02 Ave Time:14:45.00
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

145

Jaden Brockway

9

45

45

14:01.17

14:01.17

0:00.00

2

149

Ava Ghilarducci

11

79

124

14:28.33

28:29.50

0:27.16

3

150

Alyssa Harris

11

109

233

14:50.52

43:20.02

0:49.35

4

146

Sloane Cameron

9

123

356

15:01.19

58:21.21

1:00.02

5

152

Avery Liardon

11

159

515

15:23.81

1:13:45.02

1:22.64

6

151

Sarah Ifft

9

(174)

(689)

15:36.94

1:29:21.96

1:35.77

7

158

Thira Schlegel

10

(191)

(880)

15:49.45

1:45:11.41

1:48.28

 
Team - Georgetown East View Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 586 Team Score (times): 1:14:43.40 Ave Time:14:56.68
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

864

Paulina Flores

12

95

95

14:40.10

14:40.10

0:00.00

2

860

Jasmine Bennett

9

114

209

14:56.14

29:36.24

0:16.04

3

878

Roxy Odiorne

9

117

326

14:57.62

44:33.86

0:17.52

4

881

Tessa Roberts

9

121

447

15:00.31

59:34.17

0:20.21

5

877

Zaria Montgomery

9

139

586

15:09.23

1:14:43.40

0:29.13

6

876

Tiare McConnnell

9

(149)

(735)

15:13.61

1:29:57.01

0:33.51

7

862

Hannah Casadonte

11

(177)

(912)

15:40.07

1:45:37.08

0:59.97

8

883

Maria Severson

9

More Than 7

 

16:09.37

2:01:46.45

1:29.27

9

886

Taylor Valadez

9

More Than 7

 

16:30.10

2:18:16.55

1:50.00

10

859

Isabella Babin

11

More Than 7

 

16:38.22

2:34:54.77

1:58.12

11

888

Krystal Walton

11

More Than 7

 

16:41.45

2:51:36.22

2:01.35

12

865

Katie Fuller

9

More Than 7

 

18:17.46

3:09:53.68

3:37.36

 
Team - San Antonio Southside Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 648 Team Score (times): 1:15:30.91 Ave Time:15:06.18
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2054

Kabrina Orocha

9

60

60

14:12.79

14:12.79

0:00.00

2

2042

Natalie Diaz

10

70

130

14:20.86

28:33.65

0:08.07

3

2052

Esmeralda Moreno

9

126

256

15:02.21

43:35.86

0:49.42

4

2055

Patricia Ortiz

11

175

431

15:37.18

59:13.04

1:24.39

5

2046

Jessica Gamez

11

217

648

16:17.87

1:15:30.91

2:05.08

6

2039

Mitzi Barrera

12

(249)

(897)

17:05.30

1:32:36.21

2:52.51

7

2051

Kelly Matta

11

(250)

(1147)

17:06.22

1:49:42.43

2:53.43

8

2045

Rachel Fuentes

12

More Than 7

 

17:06.66

2:06:49.09

2:53.87

9

2048

Hannah Gomez

12

More Than 7

 

18:02.50

2:24:51.59

3:49.71

10

2050

Sandra Luna

10

More Than 7

 

19:00.72

2:43:52.31

4:47.93

 
Team - Hillsboro Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 674 Team Score (times): 1:15:42.42 Ave Time:15:08.48
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

998

Evelyn Morales

9

38

38

13:57.17

13:57.17

0:00.00

2

992

Jessica Duque

9

108

146

14:49.45

28:46.62

0:52.28

3

995

Armonie Haywood

9

166

312

15:30.05

44:16.67

1:32.88

4

991

Noami Delarosa

11

172

484

15:36.55

59:53.22

1:39.38

5

999

Erica Perez

9

190

674

15:49.20

1:15:42.42

1:52.03

6

1001

Noemi Zuniga

9

(196)

(870)

15:51.86

1:31:34.28

1:54.69

7

994

Guadalupe Gobellan

9

(252)

(1122)

17:09.07

1:48:43.35

3:11.90

 
Team - Georgetown Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 684 Team Score (times): 1:15:52.39 Ave Time:15:10.48
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

847

Annie Grace Morales

9

78

78

14:28.30

14:28.30

0:00.00

2

839

Hailey Hale

10

119

197

14:59.34

29:27.64

0:31.04

3

857

Michaela Yakesch

10

134

331

15:05.59

44:33.23

0:37.29

4

846

Alex Medina

9

144

475

15:11.96

59:45.19

0:43.66

5

843

Shelby Jones

9

209

684

16:07.20

1:15:52.39

1:38.90

6

851

Camille Sawyer

9

(227)

(911)

16:31.75

1:32:24.14

2:03.45

7

844

Jasmine MacIas

12

(248)

(1159)

17:00.52

1:49:24.66

2:32.22

8

850

Alyssa Proctor

9

More Than 7

 

18:08.44

2:07:33.10

3:40.14

 
Team - Austin Westlake Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 685 Team Score (times): 1:15:46.91 Ave Time:15:09.38
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

211

Laurel McFarland

12

68

68

14:20.54

14:20.54

0:00.00

2

216

Rose Marie Pousset

10

106

174

14:47.38

29:07.92

0:26.84

3

214

Anna Nicole Morris

11

155

329

15:18.52

44:26.44

0:57.98

4

203

Cc Guyett

11

167

496

15:32.31

59:58.75

1:11.77

5

219

Alicia Smith

11

189

685

15:48.16

1:15:46.91

1:27.62

6

221

Miranda Williams

9

(212)

(897)

16:10.55

1:31:57.46

1:50.01

7

207

Ananya Jedi-Warrior

12

(218)

(1115)

16:18.90

1:48:16.36

1:58.36

8

201

Rachel Bloomquist

12

More Than 7

 

16:27.01

2:04:43.37

2:06.47

9

206

Hailey Howe

11

More Than 7

 

16:28.24

2:21:11.61

2:07.70

10

215

Catherine O'Connor

12

More Than 7

 

16:29.49

2:37:41.10

2:08.95

11

202

Abby Criswell

10

More Than 7

 

16:54.55

2:54:35.65

2:34.01

12

200

Ainara Almeida

11

More Than 7

 

17:20.35

3:11:56.00

2:59.81

13

213

Hailey McNicholas

11

More Than 7

 

17:55.55

3:29:51.55

3:35.01

14

220

Mary Stotts

10

More Than 7

 

18:16.38

3:48:07.93

3:55.84

15

204

Mccall Hanssen

10

More Than 7

 

18:41.84

4:06:49.77

4:21.30

 
Team - Robinson Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 710 Team Score (times): 1:16:07.47 Ave Time:15:13.49
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1886

Hannah Schilling

9

97

97

14:41.78

14:41.78

0:00.00

2

1878

Ida Eastham

9

116

213

14:57.30

29:39.08

0:15.52

3

1882

Alli Hope

9

133

346

15:03.91

44:42.99

0:22.13

4

1890

Mallorie Williams

9

160

506

15:24.96

1:00:07.95

0:43.18

5

1889

Vicki Taylor

10

204

710

15:59.52

1:16:07.47

1:17.74

6

1875

Katy Brittain

10

(238)

(948)

16:43.11

1:32:50.58

2:01.33

7

1891

Skyler Zickefoose

9

(261)

(1209)

18:05.98

1:50:56.56

3:24.20

8

1881

Najala Haigood

9

More Than 7

 

19:52.10

2:10:48.66

5:10.32

 
Team - Del Valle Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 796 Team Score (times): 1:17:17.76 Ave Time:15:27.55
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

704

Melissa Navarro

9

32

32

13:52.02

13:52.02

0:00.00

2

709

Destiny Radecke

10

169

201

15:33.35

29:25.37

1:41.33

3

712

Deanna Rojas

11

182

383

15:42.86

45:08.23

1:50.84

4

695

Gabriela Galvan

10

199

582

15:55.83

1:01:04.06

2:03.81

5

698

Sarai Guzman

11

214

796

16:13.70

1:17:17.76

2:21.68

6

713

Abriana Smith

10

(222)

(1018)

16:27.74

1:33:45.50

2:35.72

7

686

Araceli Alfonso

12

(229)

(1247)

16:33.10

1:50:18.60

2:41.08

8

711

Sandra Rodriguez

9

More Than 7

 

16:34.46

2:06:53.06

2:42.44

9

707

Jennifer Perez

12

More Than 7

 

16:39.54

2:23:32.60

2:47.52

10

699

Ashley Hernandez

11

More Than 7

 

16:46.76

2:40:19.36

2:54.74

11

697

Handy Garcia

10

More Than 7

 

16:49.22

2:57:08.58

2:57.20

12

706

Desiree Perez

9

More Than 7

 

17:03.22

3:14:11.80

3:11.20

13

687

Melissa Arriaga

10

More Than 7

 

17:30.50

3:31:42.30

3:38.48

14

691

Francia Chapoy

9

More Than 7

 

17:38.23

3:49:20.53

3:46.21

15

685

Naya Acosta

9

More Than 7

 

20:04.51

4:09:25.04

6:12.49

 
Team - McGregor Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 817 Team Score (times): 1:17:18.05 Ave Time:15:27.61
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1527

Sarahi Arceo

10

132

132

15:03.65

15:03.65

0:00.00

2

1530

Gaby Gutierez

10

152

284

15:14.91

30:18.56

0:11.26

3

1536

Uridian Reyes

9

162

446

15:26.85

45:45.41

0:23.20

4

1543

Mckennah Worthington

10

165

611

15:28.52

1:01:13.93

0:24.87

5

1540

Bella Valdez

9

206

817

16:04.12

1:17:18.05

1:00.47

6

1531

Courtney Hulvey

11

(208)

(1025)

16:06.78

1:33:24.83

1:03.13

7

1528

Brittney Binder

10

(267)

(1292)

19:03.72

1:52:28.55

4:00.07

 
Team - Pflugerville Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 852 Team Score (times): 1:18:08.73 Ave Time:15:37.75
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1698

Mary Tran`

11

96

96

14:41.45

14:41.45

0:00.00

2

1696

Kayla Thomas

10

161

257

15:26.39

30:07.84

0:44.94

3

1690

Kierstynn Melton

9

179

436

15:41.68

45:49.52

1:00.23

4

1689

Gabby Martinez

9

188

624

15:46.79

1:01:36.31

1:05.34

5

1694

Karina Sanchez

11

228

852

16:32.42

1:18:08.73

1:50.97

 
Team - Temple Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 873 Team Score (times): 1:18:02.66 Ave Time:15:36.53
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2245

Mary Perez

12

137

137

15:08.77

15:08.77

0:00.00

2

2252

Scarlet Vanmeter

12

158

295

15:21.71

30:30.48

0:12.94

3

2255

Sophia Weedman

10

185

480

15:44.88

46:15.36

0:36.11