mychiptime.com

GOLD GIRLS

10/03/2015

Round Rock, TX

GOLD GIRLS

XC

Back to McNeil XC Invite Main


McNeil Cross Country Invite

McNeil Cross Country Invite

October 03, 2015


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Gold - McNeil XC Invite
Team Detail - Girls - Girls Gold - McNeil XC Invite
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Gold

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

4

Ashton Endsley Abilene

17:00.04

5:29/M

11

 

2

(< 5)

2003

Abby Gray San Antonio Alamo Heights

17:01.31

5:29/M

12

 

3

2

1394

Madeline Reed Lewisville Marcus

17:16.29

5:34/M

12

 

4

3

1030

Abby Guidry Humble Kingwood

17:22.75

5:36/M

12

 

5

4

1363

Anna Elkin Lewisville Hebron

17:29.02

5:38/M

12

 

6

5

1367

Abby Riordan Lewisville Hebron

17:30.60

5:39/M

10

 

7

6

1332

Madie Boreman Leander Rouse

17:36.49

5:41/M

12

 

8

7

1029

Erin Gallagher Humble Kingwood

17:37.06

5:41/M

12

 

9

8

1392

Quinn Owen Lewisville Marcus

17:42.17

5:43/M

10

 

10

9

1936

Ashley Driscoll Round Rock HS

17:46.79

5:44/M

12

 

11

10

4685

Adoette Vaughan Hockaday

17:53.70

5:46/M

 

12

11

2144

Kerri Welch Spring Branch Smithson Valley

17:55.38

5:47/M

10

 

13

12

2132

Cambria Clark Spring Branch Smithson Valley

17:58.61

5:48/M

9

 

14

13

794

Lauryn Barrientos Forney

17:59.88

5:48/M

12

 

15

14

2145

Kylie Welch Spring Branch Smithson Valley

18:01.63

5:49/M

10

 

16

15

107

Marissa Flournoy Austin Bowie

18:04.57

5:50/M

12

 

17

16

1652

Andrea Karlen Northwest Nelson

18:07.45

5:51/M

12

 

18

17

1033

Olivia Thompson Humble Kingwood

18:08.08

5:51/M

12

 

19

18

1382

Allison Green Lewisville Marcus

18:09.72

5:51/M

10

 

20

19

1372

Peyton Brown Lewisville Marcus

18:13.32

5:53/M

12

 

21

20

1634

Megan Lindquist New Braunfels Canyon

18:13.75

5:53/M

11

 

22

21

935

Lauren Edwards Grapevine

18:16.77

5:54/M

11

 

23

(< 5)

1307

Claire Crone Leander

18:17.76

5:54/M

12

 

24

22

1347

Anastaysia Davis Lewisville Flower Mound

18:18.90

5:54/M

9

 

25

23

795

Danielle Beckstead Forney

18:19.45

5:55/M

12

 

26

24

1627

Ashton Foytik New Braunfels Canyon

18:20.54

5:55/M

9

 

27

25

1364

Aaliya Fazel Lewisville Hebron

18:24.52

5:56/M

9

 

28

26

1385

Ashton Hutcherson Lewisville Marcus

18:25.46

5:56/M

12

 

29

27

607

Hope McLaughlin Dallas Highland Park

18:25.62

5:56/M

12

 

30

28

4726

Aaliyah Nelson Katy

18:25.97

5:56/M

11

 

31

29

1027

Mckenzie Clark Humble Kingwood

18:27.51

5:57/M

9

 

32

30

1351

Grace Graves Lewisville Flower Mound

18:28.16

5:57/M

11

 

33

31

1233

Brianna Robles La Joya Palmview

18:30.78

5:58/M

10

 

34

32

4729

Tea Rodriguez Katy

18:31.05

5:58/M

12

 

35

33

1004

Rebecca Bonta Houston Cypress Fairbanks

18:31.23

5:58/M

12

 

36

34

1579

Jenia Mitchell Midland

18:31.65

5:58/M

9

 

37

35

2138

Mackenzie Jensen Spring Branch Smithson Valley

18:34.14

5:59/M

11

 

38

36

1355

Emma Lewis Lewisville Flower Mound

18:34.58

5:59/M

12

 

39

37

1230

Naila Flores La Joya Palmview

18:34.60

5:59/M

12

 

40

38

722

Jesabelle Rodriguez Eagle Pass

18:35.09

6:00/M

12

 

41

39

1377

Nina Ferreyra Lewisville Marcus

18:35.76

6:00/M

9

 

42

40

1403

Madison Acosta Lewisville The Colony

18:37.45

6:00/M

9

 

43

41

1489

Alessia Williams Mansfield

18:37.81

6:00/M

10

 

44

42

941

Lindsey Smyth Grapevine

18:38.68

6:01/M

9

 

45

43

1811

Allie Taylor Prosper

18:39.58

6:01/M

11

 

46

44

731

Vianney Sanchez Edinburg

18:41.09

6:02/M

11

 

47

45

2135

Grace Hannemann Spring Branch Smithson Valley

18:41.33

6:02/M

12

 

48

46

1091

Abby Brudnick Katy

18:42.02

6:02/M

11

 

49

47

106

Carolyn Evans Austin Bowie

18:42.66

6:02/M

11

 

50

(< 5)

51

Alexis Segura Ann Richards School

18:44.13

6:03/M

12

 

51

48

1152

Alyssa Balandran Katy Tompkins

18:44.15

6:03/M

10

 

52

49

1361

Amanda Case Lewisville Hebron

18:44.71

6:03/M

11

 

53

50

1774

Sage McAdams Plano West

18:45.91

6:03/M

12

 

54

51

1031

Jessica Hergott Humble Kingwood

18:46.57

6:03/M

10

 

55

52

1381

Ryan Gossett Lewisville Marcus

18:47.61

6:04/M

12

 

56

53

174

Natalie Goddard Austin Vandegrift

18:47.85

6:04/M

11

 

57

(< 5)

1078

Soren Underwood Joshua

18:47.89

6:04/M

11

 

58

54

938

Shelmith Matongo Grapevine

18:48.44

6:04/M

12

 

59

55

2129

Reagan Bachman Spring Branch Smithson Valley

18:49.50

6:04/M

12

 

60

56

800

Caylon McMillan Forney

18:50.05

6:05/M

12

 

61

57

1271

Alexa Rodriguez Laredo Alexander

18:50.09

6:05/M

9

 

62

(> 7)

1393

Jessica Porter Lewisville Marcus

18:51.01

6:05/M

10

 

63

58

1830

Violet Torres PSJA Memorial

18:51.55

6:05/M

10

 

64

59

1302

Jennifer White LC Clear Falls

18:51.66

6:05/M

12

 

65

60

1025

Jasmine Amo Humble Kingwood

18:52.53

6:05/M

12

 

66

61

1009

Tyra Luong Houston Cypress Fairbanks

18:53.08

6:05/M

11

 

67

62

1026

Sarah Antrich Humble Kingwood

18:53.55

6:05/M

11

 

68

63

1813

Abby Williams Prosper

18:54.01

6:06/M

11

 

69

(< 5)

1913

Taylor Repa Round Rock Cedar Ridge

18:54.69

6:06/M

12

 

70

64

1353

Josephine Knight Lewisville Flower Mound

18:55.27

6:06/M

9

 

71

65

108

Claire Meyer Austin Bowie

18:56.17

6:06/M

9

 

72

66

4728

Katy Pfile Katy

18:56.59

6:06/M

12

 

73

67

1769

Bryanna Barnett Plano West

18:57.37

6:07/M

12

 

74

68

1333

Emily Forster Leander Rouse

18:57.89

6:07/M

9

 

75

69

1613

Hailey Bock New Braunfels

18:58.15

6:07/M

11

 

76

70

2033

Anna King San Antonio Reagan

19:00.53

6:08/M

9

 

77

(< 5)

406

Sarah Pia Cedar Park

19:00.58

6:08/M

11

 

78

71

1577

Kandus Box Midland

19:00.91

6:08/M

9

 

79

72

1777

Laura Shupe Plano West

19:01.59

6:08/M

10

 

80

73

1297

Allyson Godfrey LC Clear Falls

19:04.36

6:09/M

12

 

81

74

669

Megan Boenicke Del Rio

19:04.75

6:09/M

11

 

82

75

26

Distany Rodriguez Alvarado

19:05.01

6:09/M

12

 

83

76

1081

Karly Anderson Katy

19:05.04

6:09/M

11

 

84

77

733

Mayra Bernando Edinburg Economedes

19:05.97

6:09/M

10

 

85

78

1115

Brooke Lomax Katy

19:07.56

6:10/M

10

 

86

79

1365

Kaitlyn Irving Lewisville Hebron

19:08.62

6:10/M

10

 

87

80

721

Monica Rivera Eagle Pass

19:12.80

6:12/M

10

 

88

81

1809

Emily Patterson Prosper

19:13.89

6:12/M

10

 

89

82

1404

Lorianne Baugh Lewisville The Colony

19:14.00

6:12/M

10

 

90

(> 7)

1028

Megan Eichler Humble Kingwood

19:14.75

6:12/M

10

 

91

83

112

Summer Wilson Austin Bowie

19:14.97

6:12/M

10

 

92

84

2139

Danielle Keranen Spring Branch Smithson Valley

19:16.09

6:13/M

9

 

93

85

173

Loren Goddard Austin Vandegrift

19:16.58

6:13/M

11

 

94

86

1484

Anara Ickes Mansfield

19:18.94

6:14/M

10

 

95

87

599

Jordyn Kaplan Dallas Highland Park

19:19.76

6:14/M

10

 

96

(> 7)

1396

Camryn Rogers Lewisville Marcus

19:20.93

6:14/M

10

 

97

88

7

Samantha Portillo Abilene

19:21.03

6:15/M

10

 

98

89

2035

Valentina Silva San Antonio Reagan

19:21.13

6:15/M

10

 

99

(< 5)

407

Sophia Roach Cedar Park

19:23.84

6:15/M

9

 

100

90

1649

Kylie Etheredge Northwest Nelson

19:25.61

6:16/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

91

24

Aimee Molina Alvarado

19:26.38

6:16/M

12

 

102

92

1163

Corbin Olson Katy Tompkins

19:27.25

6:16/M

9

 

103

93

1580

Emma Pennington Midland

19:27.98

6:16/M

10

 

104

94

674

Bryanna Guajardo Del Rio

19:28.22

6:17/M

12

 

105

95

729

Alexis Medina Edinburg

19:28.23

6:17/M

11

 

106

96

942

Meredith St. John Grapevine

19:28.41

6:17/M

10

 

107

97

1021

Shelby Mason Humble Atascocita

19:28.94

6:17/M

12

 

108

98

745

Bryana Rios Edinburg North

19:29.41

6:17/M

12

 

109

99

3

Mariah Deleon Abilene

19:29.74

6:17/M

11

 

110

100

1620

Shelbi Hunter New Braunfels

19:30.00

6:17/M

10

 

111

101

1955

Caitlyn Thoene Round Rock HS

19:31.20

6:18/M

11

 

112

102

1267

Mia Garcia Laredo Alexander

19:31.88

6:18/M

11

 

113

103

1270

Alyana Rendon Laredo Alexander

19:32.13

6:18/M

9

 

114

104

1366

Hannah Pettigrew Lewisville Hebron

19:32.33

6:18/M

11

 

115

105

1405

Ashton Burton Lewisville The Colony

19:32.84

6:18/M

11

 

116

106

641

Maddy Stephens Dallas Highland Park

19:32.89

6:18/M

9

 

117

107

569

Alex Davey Dallas Highland Park

19:33.14

6:18/M

9

 

118

108

1160

Caitlin Lynch Katy Tompkins

19:33.39

6:18/M

11

 

119

109

667

Libby Kinahan Dallas Highland Park Navy

19:33.74

6:18/M

9

 

120

(> 7)

1032

Kayla Russell Humble Kingwood

19:34.02

6:19/M

12

 

121

110

728

Adriana Cruz Edinburg

19:34.62

6:19/M

10

 

122

111

1235

Bailey Villalon La Joya Palmview

19:35.12

6:19/M

9

 

123

(> 7)

1034

Kendall Vannatter Humble Kingwood

19:35.80

6:19/M

11

 

124

112

178

Emi McCollum Austin Vandegrift

19:36.79

6:19/M

11

 

125

113

6

Haylee Johnson Abilene

19:38.10

6:20/M

9

 

126

114

672

Diamante Gonzalez Del Rio

19:38.38

6:20/M

12

 

127

115

22

Abigail Garcia Alvarado

19:38.84

6:20/M

12

 

128

116

734

Teresa Castillo Edinburg Economedes

19:40.53

6:21/M

9

 

129

117

1639

Jordyn Smith New Braunfels Canyon

19:41.24

6:21/M

11

 

130

118

1368

Madeline Turner Lewisville Hebron

19:41.73

6:21/M

10

 

131

119

1003

Rachel Bonta Houston Cypress Fairbanks

19:42.13

6:21/M

12

 

132

120

682

Leslie Torres Del Rio

19:42.60

6:21/M

11

 

133

121

939

Payton Oltrogge Grapevine

19:43.39

6:22/M

9

 

134

122

1341

Sarah Warrenburg Leander Rouse

19:44.74

6:22/M

11

 

135

123

1334

Ashton Hilsenteger Leander Rouse

19:45.16

6:22/M

11

 

136

124

1298

Sarah Godfrey LC Clear Falls

19:45.98

6:22/M

12

 

137

125

1805

Audrey Haugh Prosper

19:46.59

6:23/M

9

 

138

126

1356

Jessica Marosy Lewisville Flower Mound

19:47.27

6:23/M

11

 

139

127

2025

Salma Ly San Antonio Johnson

19:48.38

6:23/M

9

 

140

128

1524

Luvia Mejia McAllen Rowe

19:48.57

6:23/M

11

 

141

129

798

Cassidy Hill Forney

19:48.69

6:23/M

9

 

142

130

680

Anahi Romo Del Rio

19:48.90

6:23/M

10

 

143

131

1013

Jessica Tan Houston Cypress Fairbanks

19:49.40

6:24/M

12

 

144

132

1957

Sierra Vargas Round Rock HS

19:49.49

6:24/M

9

 

145

133

2029

Ally Soderrdahl San Antonio Johnson

19:50.99

6:24/M

10

 

146

134

636

Sophie Schott Dallas Highland Park

19:51.37

6:24/M

11

 

147

135

1105

Alyssa Jochen Katy

19:52.06

6:25/M

12

 

148

136

1622

Christina Alvizo New Braunfels Canyon

19:52.33

6:25/M

12

 

149

137

1157

Carrie Gerdes Katy Tompkins

19:52.76

6:25/M

9

 

150

138

673

Isabelle Gonzalez Del Rio

19:53.10

6:25/M

9

 

151

139

1272

Mariana Salido Laredo Alexander

19:54.33

6:25/M

11

 

152

140

2032

Eve Gonzales San Antonio Reagan

19:54.81

6:25/M

12

 

153

141

1625

Alexis Bustos New Braunfels Canyon

19:55.72

6:25/M

12

 

154

142

1647

Kelly Dorn Northwest Nelson

19:55.81

6:25/M

10

 

155

(> 7)

1095

Mary Dailey Katy

19:56.23

6:26/M

11

 

156

143

1482

Hannah Allred Mansfield

19:56.39

6:26/M

10

 

157

144

1803

Kyra Drobny Prosper

19:57.66

6:26/M

12

 

158

145

1619

Madison Henry New Braunfels

19:58.45

6:26/M

11

 

159

146

4686

Bailey Brand Hockaday

19:58.98

6:26/M

 

160

147

1231

Priscilla Flores La Joya Palmview

19:59.54

6:27/M

11

 

161

148

172

Zoe Gilbert Austin Vandegrift

19:59.74

6:27/M

9

 

162

149

171

Izzy George Austin Vandegrift

19:59.79

6:27/M

9

 

163

150

1770

Lauren Davis Plano West

20:00.00

6:27/M

12

 

164

151

1490

Jenisse Williams Mansfield

20:00.31

6:27/M

10

 

165

152

1406

Aileen Gomez Lewisville The Colony

20:00.49

6:27/M

11

 

166

153

1268

Carla Gonzalez Laredo Alexander

20:00.61

6:27/M

12

 

167

154

742

Angela Nuņo Edinburg North

20:01.55

6:27/M

10

 

168

155

104

Isabel Birchard Austin Bowie

20:02.65

6:28/M

12

 

169

156

1520

Veronica Dougherty McAllen Rowe

20:04.15

6:28/M

10

 

170

(> 7)

1362

Kalindi Cordero Lewisville Hebron

20:05.22

6:29/M

12

 

171

157

723

Suset Salinas Eagle Pass

20:05.62

6:29/M

11

 

172

158

741

Lynnda Lozano Edinburg North

20:06.05

6:29/M

12

 

173

159

298

Sydney Salazar Brownsville Hanna

20:06.09

6:29/M

9

 

174

160

802

Hannah Vancil Forney

20:06.45

6:29/M

11

 

175

161

1823

Stephanie Martinez PSJA Memorial

20:07.62

6:29/M

11

 

176

162

1007

Carrie Detering Houston Cypress Fairbanks

20:08.15

6:30/M

12

 

177

163

1164

Kiersten Potter Katy Tompkins

20:08.53

6:30/M

11

 

178

164

4688

Ellea Lamb Hockaday

20:08.86

6:30/M

 

179

165

1344

Emma Arterbury Lewisville Flower Mound

20:09.06

6:30/M

9

 

180

166

1487

Alyssa Ramirez Mansfield

20:10.48

6:30/M

9

 

181

167

1807

Peyton Lammons Prosper

20:10.96

6:30/M

10

 

182

168

1771

Megan Davis Plano West

20:11.43

6:31/M

12

 

183

169

740

Carmen Garcia Edinburg North

20:12.98

6:31/M

11

 

184

170

940

Shelby Schumacher Grapevine

20:13.33

6:31/M

11

 

185

171

2026

Jazmin Robinson San Antonio Johnson

20:13.55

6:31/M

11

 

186

172

2007

Jordan Heymans San Antonio Churchill

20:14.38

6:32/M

12

 

187

173

1300

Emma Pertuit LC Clear Falls

20:14.99

6:32/M

9

 

188

174

1825

Kasandra Rodriguez PSJA Memorial

20:15.06

6:32/M

11

 

189

175

1621

Hannah Niland New Braunfels

20:15.32

6:32/M

12

 

190

176

1643

Lauren Cebulske Northwest Nelson

20:15.54

6:32/M

10

 

191

177

676

Maribel Lopez Del Rio

20:17.07

6:33/M

11

 

192

178

747

Maleni Sanchez Edinburg North

20:17.22

6:33/M

11

 

193

179

743

Hernandez Pamela Edinburg North

20:17.51

6:33/M

11

 

194

180

21

Hope Drury Alvarado

20:18.83

6:33/M

11

 

195

181

1019

Kelly Jaimes Humble Atascocita

20:19.41

6:33/M

9

 

196

182

1161

Gabby McKinley Katy Tompkins

20:19.83

6:33/M

10

 

197

183

1170

Alicia Yong Katy Tompkins

20:20.23

6:34/M

11

 

198

184

1772

Lauren Gaggivi Plano West

20:20.84

6:34/M

11

 

199

185

1338

Megan Ombres Leander Rouse

20:21.44

6:34/M

9

 

200

186

299

Nadia Sifuentes Brownsville Hanna

20:21.58

6:34/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

201

187

4687

Caroline Forbes Hockaday

20:22.43

6:34/M

 

202

(< 5)

191

Grace Conroy Austin Vandegrift B

20:23.11

6:35/M

10

 

203

188

1522

Courtney MacIas McAllen Rowe

20:24.00

6:35/M

11

 

204

189

1408

Amanda Sykora Lewisville The Colony

20:24.24

6:35/M

9

 

205

(> 7)

1169

Julieta Verdejo-Parada Katy Tompkins

20:24.96

6:35/M

11

 

206

190

1626

Lexie Ferguson New Braunfels Canyon

20:25.35

6:35/M

12

 

207

191

1407

Haeley Pines Lewisville The Colony

20:25.41

6:35/M

9

 

208

192

943

Gretchen Webb Grapevine

20:25.64

6:35/M

9

 

209

193

183

Carmela Quintos Austin Vandegrift

20:25.75

6:35/M

11

 

210

194

4689

Ellie Newman Hockaday

20:26.14

6:35/M

 

211

195

175

Taylor Grikis Austin Vandegrift

20:26.32

6:35/M

11

 

212

196

2031

Grace Fraga San Antonio Reagan

20:26.39

6:35/M

10

 

213

197

1279

Karla Flores Laredo United South

20:26.57

6:35/M

9

 

214

198

2030

Alexa Fincke San Antonio Reagan

20:27.04

6:36/M

10

 

215

(> 7)

185

Natalie Root Austin Vandegrift

20:28.70

6:36/M

10

 

216

199

2

Miriam Dawson Abilene

20:28.89

6:36/M

9

 

217

200

1354

Laura Lamb Lewisville Flower Mound

20:29.48

6:36/M

9

 

218

201

1645

Molly Cross Northwest Nelson

20:29.92

6:36/M

12

 

219

202

1806

Anna Hornyak Prosper

20:30.50

6:37/M

10

 

220

(> 7)

4727

Hannah Olivares Katy

20:30.90

6:37/M

10

 

221

(< 5)

400

Lina Allick Cedar Park

20:31.29

6:37/M

9

 

222

203

739

Kassandra Trevino Edinburg Economedes

20:31.40

6:37/M

12

 

223

204

582

Haley Gatt Dallas Highland Park

20:31.65

6:37/M

10

 

224

205

2036

Zoe Sommer San Antonio Reagan

20:32.04

6:37/M

11

 

225

206

1409

Merari Vega Lewisville The Colony

20:32.43

6:37/M

10

 

226

207

1483

Payton Arber Mansfield

20:33.24

6:38/M

9

 

227

208

724

Alexis Sanchez Eagle Pass

20:34.05

6:38/M

12

 

228

209

720

Sarah Monsivais Eagle Pass

20:34.36

6:38/M

11

 

229

210

1301

Olive Pertuit LC Clear Falls

20:34.83

6:38/M

11

 

230

211

1578

Logan Ellis Midland

20:35.48

6:38/M

9

 

231

212

1940

Hannah Gray Round Rock HS

20:36.18

6:39/M

11

 

232

213

1284

Odalys Madrigal Laredo United South

20:36.31

6:39/M

9

 

233

214

1947

Annie Northcutt Round Rock HS

20:36.72

6:39/M

12

 

234

215

664

Ashley Booe Dallas Highland Park Navy

20:36.79

6:39/M

9

 

235

216

1637

Hope Pheffer New Braunfels Canyon

20:37.88

6:39/M

9

 

236

217

1274

Claudette Soto Laredo Alexander

20:37.91

6:39/M

10

 

237

218

1011

Kaitlynn Schwab Houston Cypress Fairbanks

20:39.22

6:40/M

11

 

238

(> 7)

671

Olivia Flores Del Rio

20:39.84

6:40/M

12

 

239

219

1617

Karizma Flores New Braunfels

20:41.14

6:40/M

11

 

240

220

797

Megan Garza Forney

20:41.58

6:40/M

12

 

241

(> 7)

937

Lauren Lacy Grapevine

20:43.17

6:41/M

12

 

242

(> 7)

1638

Ciera Smalley New Braunfels Canyon

20:44.22

6:41/M

9

 

243

(> 7)

684

Priscilla Verastegui Del Rio

20:44.80

6:41/M

11

 

244

(> 7)

182

Sydney Prucha Austin Vandegrift

20:44.99

6:41/M

12

 

245

221

23

Bailee Gilbert Alvarado

20:47.07

6:42/M

10

 

246

222

1655

Savannah Wynne Northwest Nelson

20:47.16

6:42/M

10

 

247

(> 7)

1352

Elaina Knight Lewisville Flower Mound

20:47.17

6:42/M

10

 

248

223

1485

Ariana Marquez Mansfield

20:47.56

6:42/M

10

 

249

224

2023

Ashia Fox San Antonio Johnson

20:49.31

6:43/M

9

 

250

225

9

Cheyenne Vinita Abilene

20:49.35

6:43/M

12

 

251

(> 7)

681

Lorena Salazar Del Rio

20:49.62

6:43/M

10

 

252

(< 5)

198

Breanna Vann Austin Vandegrift B

20:49.81

6:43/M

11

 

253

226

1229

Denise Esqueda La Joya Palmview

20:50.54

6:43/M

12

 

254

(< 5)

29

Carrie Jones Amarillo

20:51.44

6:44/M

11

 

255

(> 7)

1158

Alison Goss Katy Tompkins

20:51.94

6:44/M

12

 

256

227

1925

Catherine Borel Round Rock HS

20:52.02

6:44/M

10

 

257

(> 7)

1346

Alexis Cortez Lewisville Flower Mound

20:52.10

6:44/M

9

 

258

(> 7)

186

Molly Rothschild Austin Vandegrift

20:53.16

6:44/M

10

 

259

228

737

Ivette Pardes Edinburg Economedes

20:53.53

6:44/M

11

 

260

229

2009

Katherine Peel San Antonio Churchill

20:54.14

6:45/M

12

 

261

230

799

Hannah Holdbrook Forney

20:54.61

6:45/M

9

 

262

231

2034

Sumukhi Prasad San Antonio Reagan

20:55.58

6:45/M

10

 

263

232

25

Leslie Molina Alvarado

20:56.19

6:45/M

10

 

264

(> 7)

678

Precious Pascada Del Rio

20:56.19

6:45/M

9

 

265

233

2022

Cristina Cabello San Antonio Johnson

20:56.56

6:45/M

11

 

266

(> 7)

1350

Vassi Gianitsos Lewisville Flower Mound

20:56.66

6:45/M

11

 

267

(< 5)

1992

Ally Kipper Round Rock Westwood

20:56.97

6:45/M

10

 

268

234

2024

Nicole Hutchins San Antonio Johnson

20:57.09

6:45/M

11

 

269

235

732

Vasquez Shania Edinburg

20:58.11

6:46/M

10

 

270

236

1778

Lauren Wallace Plano West

20:59.82

6:46/M

11

 

271

(> 7)

1775

Carlye Palomar Plano West

21:00.76

6:46/M

12

 

272

(> 7)

677

Miranda Ortiz Del Rio

21:01.59

6:47/M

11

 

273

237

1614

Joy Boykin New Braunfels

21:01.95

6:47/M

9

 

274

238

1653

Alexa Kennedy Northwest Nelson

21:02.42

6:47/M

12

 

275

239

623

Emma Parker Dallas Highland Park

21:03.02

6:47/M

11

 

276

240

1227

Brittany Cano La Joya Palmview

21:03.90

6:47/M

10

 

277

241

2010

Victoria Serna San Antonio Churchill

21:04.20

6:48/M

11

 

278

242

1020

Victoria Jeanminette Humble Atascocita

21:04.45

6:48/M

12

 

279

243

1232

Yoko Gomez La Joya Palmview

21:05.54

6:48/M

10

 

280

244

1018

Mariam Busari Humble Atascocita

21:05.87

6:48/M

12

 

281

245

1266

Sofia Gamez Laredo Alexander

21:05.88

6:48/M

10

 

282

246

726

Nora Balldares Edinburg

21:06.38

6:48/M

10

 

283

247

717

Jeannelle Fernandez Eagle Pass

21:07.62

6:49/M

11

 

284

248

1816

Samantha Chavez PSJA Memorial

21:10.60

6:50/M

11

 

285

249

662

Olivia Aasheim Dallas Highland Park Navy

21:11.46

6:50/M

10

 

286

(> 7)

1159

Callista Harris Katy Tompkins

21:11.85

6:50/M

11

 

287

250

1583

Shannon Smith Midland

21:13.17

6:51/M

11

 

288

(> 7)

670

Alaze Deleon Del Rio

21:13.23

6:51/M

11

 

289

(> 7)

1488

Megan Sheehey Mansfield

21:13.46

6:51/M

 

290

251

665

Brooke Foy Dallas Highland Park Navy

21:14.50

6:51/M

10

 

291

252

1336

Makenna Ludwig Leander Rouse

21:16.16

6:52/M

12

 

292

253

736

Charlene Garcia Edinburg Economedes

21:19.06

6:53/M

10

 

293

254

295

Chelsea Barrera Brownsville Hanna

21:19.82

6:53/M

9

 

294

255

1519

Fey Cavazos McAllen Rowe

21:20.58

6:53/M

10

 

295

256

1958

Sara-Elizabeth Wendt Round Rock HS

21:22.10

6:54/M

11

 

296

257

2006

Brittany Haney San Antonio Churchill

21:22.98

6:54/M

10

 

297

(> 7)

1273

Nadia Soinski Laredo Alexander

21:25.68

6:55/M

10

 

298

258

1822

Serina Kornegay PSJA Memorial

21:26.33

6:55/M

9

 

299

259

1023

Jayela Slack Humble Atascocita

21:26.52

6:55/M

12

 

300

(> 7)

1156

Abigail Frische Katy Tompkins

21:26.76

6:55/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

301

260

2027

Emily Schaefer San Antonio Johnson

21:28.90

6:55/M

12

 

302

(> 7)

1636

Mari Pecina New Braunfels Canyon

21:31.06

6:56/M

12

 

303

261

1581

Marisol Reyes Midland

21:32.27

6:57/M

11

 

304

(> 7)

679

Alex Reyes Del Rio

21:32.80

6:57/M

10

 

305

262

1015

Jessica Ullrich Houston Cypress Fairbanks

21:33.93

6:57/M

12

 

306

263

294

Estephania Aviles Brownsville Hanna

21:34.46

6:57/M

10

 

307

(> 7)

801

Cassidy Minter Forney

21:35.77

6:58/M

11

 

308

264

1296

Emma Dillard LC Clear Falls

21:37.27

6:58/M

12

 

309

265

1022

Leah Rush Humble Atascocita

21:37.45

6:58/M

11

 

310

(> 7)

1275

Giovana Soto Laredo Alexander

21:40.11

6:59/M

10

 

311

266

1576

Mia Bejil Midland

21:43.82

7:00/M

10

 

312

267

1615

Brooke Brotze New Braunfels

21:45.70

7:01/M

10

 

313

(> 7)

1582

Amber Salcido Midland

21:45.91

7:01/M

12

 

314

268

1518

Ana Cardena McAllen Rowe

21:46.40

7:01/M

11

 

315

269

1288

Adriana Trevino Laredo United South

21:48.04

7:02/M

10

 

316

270

2004

Nicole Aragon San Antonio Churchill

21:49.23

7:02/M

12

 

317

271

1295

Skyler Bennett LC Clear Falls

21:49.26

7:02/M

11

 

318

(> 7)

796

Caroline Crispin Forney

21:50.93

7:03/M

10

 

319

272

1282

Roxy Gonzalez Laredo United South

21:52.11

7:03/M

10

 

320

(> 7)

803

Kaley Wagle Forney

21:54.26

7:04/M

12

 

321

273

1331

Dharma Boreman Leander Rouse

21:55.84

7:04/M

10

 

322

(> 7)

1632

Katelyn Kuenzi New Braunfels Canyon

21:56.85

7:05/M

9

 

323

274

666

Kara Fronterhouse Dallas Highland Park Navy

21:57.24

7:05/M

11

 

324

275

1523

Stefanie Martinez McAllen Rowe

21:59.74

7:05/M

12

 

325

276

663

Anna Beecherl Dallas Highland Park Navy

22:01.01

7:06/M

10

 

326

277

1277

Nubia Davalos Laredo United South

22:01.86

7:06/M

10

 

327

278

8

Celeste Sanchez Abilene

22:02.70

7:06/M

10

 

328

279

297

Scarlett Salazar Brownsville Hanna

22:05.52

7:07/M

10

 

329

(> 7)

1

Marissa Becerra Abilene

22:06.78

7:08/M

12

 

330

280

668

Stephanie Mara Dallas Highland Park Navy

22:12.80

7:10/M

11

 

331

281

1024

Britaini Statum Humble Atascocita

22:16.07

7:11/M

12

 

332

(> 7)

1927

Kaylee Burton Round Rock HS

22:17.20

7:11/M

12

 

333

(> 7)

1931

Juliana Courter Round Rock HS

22:20.09

7:12/M

9

 

334

(< 5)

30

Channing Mahan Amarillo

22:22.79

7:13/M

12

 

335

(> 7)

1299

Chloe Pertuit LC Clear Falls

22:43.01

7:20/M

9

 

336

282

1281

Kelly Gonzalez Laredo United South

22:47.95

7:21/M

11

 

337

(< 5)

32

Kathryn Terrell Amarillo

22:50.29

7:22/M

12

 

338

283

1276

Nicole Banchs Laredo United South

22:50.86

7:22/M

11

 

339

284

725

Laura Alvarado Edinburg

23:20.14

7:32/M

9

 

340

(> 7)

1280

Erica Gonzalez Laredo United South

23:20.93

7:32/M

11

 

341

285

730

Chavez Monique Edinburg

23:27.47

7:34/M

12

 

342

(> 7)

1339

Mollie Sanford Leander Rouse

23:36.66

7:37/M

11

 

343

(> 7)

1285

Cristella Ortiz Laredo United South

23:38.43

7:37/M

10

 

344

(< 5)

31

Natalie Modersitzki Amarillo

23:53.90

7:42/M

11

 

345

286

2008

Katarina Martinez San Antonio Churchill

23:54.75

7:43/M

10

 

346

(> 7)

1337

Destiny Luna Leander Rouse

24:48.43

8:00/M

11

 

Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Gold

Team - Lewisville Marcus Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:29:46.96 Ave Time:17:57.39
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1394

Madeline Reed

12

2

2

17:16.29

17:16.29

0:00.00

2

1392

Quinn Owen

10

8

10

17:42.17

34:58.46

0:25.88

3

1382

Allison Green

10

18

28

18:09.72

53:08.18

0:53.43

4

1372

Peyton Brown

12

19

47

18:13.32

1:11:21.50

0:57.03

5

1385

Ashton Hutcherson

12

26

73

18:25.46

1:29:46.96

1:09.17

6

1377

Nina Ferreyra

9

(39)

(112)

18:35.76

1:48:22.72

1:19.47

7

1381

Ryan Gossett

12

(52)

(164)

18:47.61

2:07:10.33

1:31.32

8

1393

Jessica Porter

10

More Than 7

 

18:51.01

2:26:01.34

1:34.72

9

1396

Camryn Rogers

10

More Than 7

 

19:20.93

2:45:22.27

2:04.64

 
Team - Humble Kingwood Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:30:21.97 Ave Time:18:04.39
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1030

Abby Guidry

12

3

3

17:22.75

17:22.75

0:00.00

2

1029

Erin Gallagher

12

7

10

17:37.06

34:59.81

0:14.31

3

1033

Olivia Thompson

12

17

27

18:08.08

53:07.89

0:45.33

4

1027

Mckenzie Clark

9

29

56

18:27.51

1:11:35.40

1:04.76

5

1031

Jessica Hergott

10

51

107

18:46.57

1:30:21.97

1:23.82

6

1025

Jasmine Amo

12

(60)

(167)

18:52.53

1:49:14.50

1:29.78

7

1026

Sarah Antrich

11

(62)

(229)

18:53.55

2:08:08.05

1:30.80

8

1028

Megan Eichler

10

More Than 7

 

19:14.75

2:27:22.80

1:52.00

9

1032

Kayla Russell

12

More Than 7

 

19:34.02

2:46:56.82

2:11.27

10

1034

Kendall Vannatter

11

More Than 7

 

19:35.80

3:06:32.62

2:13.05

 
Team - Spring Branch Smithson Valley Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:31:11.09 Ave Time:18:14.22
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2144

Kerri Welch

10

11

11

17:55.38

17:55.38

0:00.00

2

2132

Cambria Clark

9

12

23

17:58.61

35:53.99

0:03.23

3

2145

Kylie Welch

10

14

37

18:01.63

53:55.62

0:06.25

4

2138

Mackenzie Jensen

11

35

72

18:34.14

1:12:29.76

0:38.76

5

2135

Grace Hannemann

12

45

117

18:41.33

1:31:11.09

0:45.95

6

2129

Reagan Bachman

12

(55)

(172)

18:49.50

1:50:00.59

0:54.12

7

2139

Danielle Keranen

9

(84)

(256)

19:16.09

2:09:16.68

1:20.71

 
Team - Lewisville Hebron Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 1:31:17.47 Ave Time:18:15.49
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1363

Anna Elkin

12

4

4

17:29.02

17:29.02

0:00.00

2

1367

Abby Riordan

10

5

9

17:30.60

34:59.62

0:01.58

3

1364

Aaliya Fazel

9

25

34

18:24.52

53:24.14

0:55.50

4

1361

Amanda Case

11

49

83

18:44.71

1:12:08.85

1:15.69

5

1365

Kaitlyn Irving

10

79

162

19:08.62

1:31:17.47

1:39.60

6

1366

Hannah Pettigrew

11

(104)

(266)

19:32.33

1:50:49.80

2:03.31

7

1368

Madeline Turner

10

(118)

(384)

19:41.73

2:10:31.53

2:12.71

8

1362

Kalindi Cordero

12

More Than 7

 

20:05.22

2:30:36.75

2:36.20

 
Team - Katy Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:33:40.67 Ave Time:18:44.13
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4726

Aaliyah Nelson

11

28

28

18:25.97

18:25.97

0:00.00

2

4729

Tea Rodriguez

12

32

60

18:31.05

36:57.02

0:05.08

3

1091

Abby Brudnick

11

46

106

18:42.02

55:39.04

0:16.05

4

4728

Katy Pfile

12

66

172

18:56.59

1:14:35.63

0:30.62

5

1081

Karly Anderson

11

76

248

19:05.04

1:33:40.67

0:39.07

6

1115

Brooke Lomax

10

(78)

(326)

19:07.56

1:52:48.23

0:41.59

7

1105

Alyssa Jochen

12

(135)

(461)

19:52.06

2:12:40.29

1:26.09

8

1095

Mary Dailey

11

More Than 7

 

19:56.23

2:32:36.52

1:30.26

9

4727

Hannah Olivares

10

More Than 7

 

20:30.90

2:53:07.42

2:04.93

 
Team - Lewisville Flower Mound Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 1:34:04.18 Ave Time:18:48.84
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1347

Anastaysia Davis

9

22

22

18:18.90

18:18.90

0:00.00

2

1351

Grace Graves

11

30

52

18:28.16

36:47.06

0:09.26

3

1355

Emma Lewis

12

36

88

18:34.58

55:21.64

0:15.68

4

1353

Josephine Knight

9

64

152

18:55.27

1:14:16.91

0:36.37

5

1356

Jessica Marosy

11

126

278

19:47.27

1:34:04.18

1:28.37

6

1344

Emma Arterbury

9

(165)

(443)

20:09.06

1:54:13.24

1:50.16

7

1354

Laura Lamb

9

(200)

(643)

20:29.48

2:14:42.72

2:10.58

8

1352

Elaina Knight

10

More Than 7

 

20:47.17

2:35:29.89

2:28.27

9

1346

Alexis Cortez

9

More Than 7

 

20:52.10

2:56:21.99

2:33.20

10

1350

Vassi Gianitsos

11

More Than 7

 

20:56.66

3:17:18.65

2:37.76

 
Team - Grapevine Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 334 Team Score (times): 1:34:55.69 Ave Time:18:59.14
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

935

Lauren Edwards

11

21

21

18:16.77

18:16.77

0:00.00

2

941

Lindsey Smyth

9

42

63

18:38.68

36:55.45

0:21.91

3

938

Shelmith Matongo

12

54

117

18:48.44

55:43.89

0:31.67

4

942

Meredith St. John

10

96

213

19:28.41

1:15:12.30

1:11.64

5

939

Payton Oltrogge

9

121

334

19:43.39

1:34:55.69

1:26.62

6

940

Shelby Schumacher

11

(170)

(504)

20:13.33

1:55:09.02

1:56.56

7

943

Gretchen Webb

9

(192)

(696)

20:25.64

2:15:34.66

2:08.87

8

937

Lauren Lacy

12

More Than 7

 

20:43.17

2:36:17.83

2:26.40

 
Team - Austin Bowie Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 365 Team Score (times): 1:35:01.02 Ave Time:19:00.20
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

107

Marissa Flournoy

12

15

15

18:04.57

18:04.57

0:00.00

2

106

Carolyn Evans

11

47

62

18:42.66

36:47.23

0:38.09

3

108

Claire Meyer

9

65

127

18:56.17

55:43.40

0:51.60

4

112

Summer Wilson

10

83

210

19:14.97

1:14:58.37

1:10.40

5

104

Isabel Birchard

12

155

365

20:02.65

1:35:01.02

1:58.08

 
Team - Forney Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 381 Team Score (times): 1:35:04.52 Ave Time:19:00.90
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

794

Lauryn Barrientos

12

13

13

17:59.88

17:59.88

0:00.00

2

795

Danielle Beckstead

12

23

36

18:19.45

36:19.33

0:19.57

3

800

Caylon McMillan

12

56

92

18:50.05

55:09.38

0:50.17

4

798

Cassidy Hill

9

129

221

19:48.69

1:14:58.07

1:48.81

5

802

Hannah Vancil

11

160

381

20:06.45

1:35:04.52

2:06.57

6

797

Megan Garza

12

(220)

(601)

20:41.58

1:55:46.10

2:41.70

7

799

Hannah Holdbrook

9

(230)

(831)

20:54.61

2:16:40.71

2:54.73

8

801

Cassidy Minter

11

More Than 7

 

21:35.77

2:38:16.48

3:35.89

9

796

Caroline Crispin

10

More Than 7

 

21:50.93

3:00:07.41

3:51.05

10

803

Kaley Wagle

12

More Than 7

 

21:54.26

3:22:01.67

3:54.38

 
Team - New Braunfels Canyon Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 438 Team Score (times): 1:36:03.58 Ave Time:19:12.72
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1634

Megan Lindquist

11

20

20

18:13.75

18:13.75

0:00.00

2

1627

Ashton Foytik

9

24

44

18:20.54

36:34.29

0:06.79

3

1639

Jordyn Smith

11

117

161

19:41.24

56:15.53

1:27.49

4

1622

Christina Alvizo

12

136

297

19:52.33

1:16:07.86

1:38.58

5

1625

Alexis Bustos

12

141

438

19:55.72

1:36:03.58

1:41.97

6

1626

Lexie Ferguson

12

(190)

(628)

20:25.35

1:56:28.93

2:11.60

7

1637

Hope Pheffer

9

(216)

(844)

20:37.88

2:17:06.81

2:24.13

8

1638

Ciera Smalley

9

More Than 7

 

20:44.22

2:37:51.03

2:30.47

9

1636

Mari Pecina

12

More Than 7

 

21:31.06

2:59:22.09

3:17.31

10

1632

Katelyn Kuenzi

9

More Than 7

 

21:56.85

3:21:18.94

3:43.10

 
Team - Prosper Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 456 Team Score (times): 1:36:31.73 Ave Time:19:18.35
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1811

Allie Taylor

11

43

43

18:39.58

18:39.58

0:00.00

2

1813

Abby Williams

11

63

106

18:54.01

37:33.59

0:14.43

3

1809

Emily Patterson

10

81

187

19:13.89

56:47.48

0:34.31

4

1805

Audrey Haugh

9

125

312

19:46.59

1:16:34.07

1:07.01

5

1803

Kyra Drobny

12

144

456

19:57.66

1:36:31.73

1:18.08

6

1807

Peyton Lammons

10

(167)

(623)

20:10.96

1:56:42.69

1:31.38

7

1806

Anna Hornyak

10

(202)

(825)

20:30.50

2:17:13.19

1:50.92

 
Team - Dallas Highland Park Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 461 Team Score (times): 1:36:42.78 Ave Time:19:20.56
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

607

Hope McLaughlin

12

27

27

18:25.62

18:25.62

0:00.00

2

599

Jordyn Kaplan

10

87

114

19:19.76

37:45.38

0:54.14

3

641

Maddy Stephens

9

106

220

19:32.89

57:18.27

1:07.27

4

569

Alex Davey

9

107

327

19:33.14

1:16:51.41

1:07.52

5

636

Sophie Schott

11

134

461

19:51.37

1:36:42.78

1:25.75

6

582

Haley Gatt

10

(204)

(665)

20:31.65

1:57:14.43

2:06.03

7

623

Emma Parker

11

(239)

(904)

21:03.02

2:18:17.45

2:37.40

 
Team - Abilene Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 500 Team Score (times): 1:35:57.80 Ave Time:19:11.56
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4

Ashton Endsley

11

1

1

17:00.04

17:00.04

0:00.00

2

7

Samantha Portillo

10

88

89

19:21.03

36:21.07

2:20.99

3

3

Mariah Deleon

11

99

188

19:29.74

55:50.81

2:29.70

4

6

Haylee Johnson

9

113

301

19:38.10

1:15:28.91

2:38.06

5

2

Miriam Dawson

9

199

500

20:28.89

1:35:57.80

3:28.85

6

9

Cheyenne Vinita

12

(225)

(725)

20:49.35

1:56:47.15

3:49.31

7

8

Celeste Sanchez

10

(278)

(1003)

22:02.70

2:18:49.85

5:02.66

8

1

Marissa Becerra

12

More Than 7

 

22:06.78

2:40:56.63

5:06.74

 
Team - Leander Rouse Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 504 Team Score (times): 1:36:25.72 Ave Time:19:17.14
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1332

Madie Boreman

12

6

6

17:36.49

17:36.49

0:00.00

2

1333

Emily Forster

9

68

74

18:57.89

36:34.38

1:21.40

3

1341

Sarah Warrenburg

11

122

196

19:44.74

56:19.12

2:08.25

4

1334

Ashton Hilsenteger

11

123

319

19:45.16

1:16:04.28

2:08.67

5

1338

Megan Ombres

9

185

504

20:21.44

1:36:25.72

2:44.95

6

1336

Makenna Ludwig

12

(252)

(756)

21:16.16

1:57:41.88

3:39.67

7

1331

Dharma Boreman

10

(273)

(1029)

21:55.84

2:19:37.72

4:19.35

8

1339

Mollie Sanford

11

More Than 7

 

23:36.66

2:43:14.38

6:00.17

9

1337

Destiny Luna

11

More Than 7

 

24:48.43

3:08:02.81

7:11.94

 
Team - Houston Cypress Fairbanks Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 506 Team Score (times): 1:37:03.99 Ave Time:19:24.80
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1004

Rebecca Bonta

12

33

33

18:31.23

18:31.23

0:00.00

2

1009

Tyra Luong

11

61

94

18:53.08

37:24.31

0:21.85

3

1003

Rachel Bonta

12

119

213

19:42.13

57:06.44

1:10.90

4

1013

Jessica Tan

12

131

344

19:49.40

1:16:55.84

1:18.17

5

1007

Carrie Detering

12

162

506

20:08.15

1:37:03.99

1:36.92

6

1011

Kaitlynn Schwab

11

(218)

(724)

20:39.22

1:57:43.21

2:07.99

7

1015

Jessica Ullrich

12

(262)

(986)

21:33.93

2:19:17.14

3:02.70

 
Team - Plano West Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 507 Team Score (times): 1:36:56.30 Ave Time:19:23.26
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1774

Sage McAdams

12

50

50

18:45.91

18:45.91

0:00.00

2

1769

Bryanna Barnett

12

67

117

18:57.37

37:43.28

0:11.46

3

1777

Laura Shupe

10

72

189

19:01.59

56:44.87

0:15.68

4

1770

Lauren Davis

12

150

339

20:00.00

1:16:44.87

1:14.09

5

1771

Megan Davis

12

168

507

20:11.43

1:36:56.30

1:25.52

6

1772

Lauren Gaggivi

11

(184)

(691)

20:20.84

1:57:17.14

1:34.93

7

1778

Lauren Wallace

11

(236)

(927)

20:59.82

2:18:16.96

2:13.91

8

1775

Carlye Palomar

12

More Than 7

 

21:00.76

2:39:17.72

2:14.85

 
Team - Del Rio Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 532 Team Score (times): 1:37:42.85 Ave Time:19:32.57
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

669

Megan Boenicke

11

74

74

19:04.75

19:04.75

0:00.00

2

674

Bryanna Guajardo

12

94

168

19:28.22

38:32.97

0:23.47

3

672

Diamante Gonzalez

12

114

282

19:38.38

58:11.35

0:33.63

4

682

Leslie Torres

11

120

402

19:42.60

1:17:53.95

0:37.85

5

680

Anahi Romo

10

130

532

19:48.90

1:37:42.85

0:44.15

6

673

Isabelle Gonzalez

9

(138)

(670)

19:53.10

1:57:35.95

0:48.35

7

676

Maribel Lopez

11

(177)

(847)

20:17.07

2:17:53.02

1:12.32

8

671

Olivia Flores

12

More Than 7

 

20:39.84

2:38:32.86

1:35.09

9

684

Priscilla Verastegui

11

More Than 7

 

20:44.80

2:59:17.66

1:40.05

10

681

Lorena Salazar

10

More Than 7

 

20:49.62

3:20:07.28

1:44.87

11

678

Precious Pascada

9

More Than 7

 

20:56.19

3:41:03.47

1:51.44

12

677

Miranda Ortiz

11

More Than 7

 

21:01.59

4:02:05.06

1:56.84

13

670

Alaze Deleon

11

More Than 7

 

21:13.23

4:23:18.29

2:08.48

14

679

Alex Reyes

10

More Than 7

 

21:32.80

4:44:51.09

2:28.05

 
Team - Austin Vandegrift Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 547 Team Score (times): 1:37:40.75 Ave Time:19:32.15
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

174

Natalie Goddard

11

53

53

18:47.85

18:47.85

0:00.00

2

173

Loren Goddard

11

85

138

19:16.58

38:04.43

0:28.73

3

178

Emi McCollum

11

112

250

19:36.79

57:41.22

0:48.94

4

172

Zoe Gilbert

9

148

398

19:59.74

1:17:40.96

1:11.89

5

171

Izzy George

9

149

547

19:59.79

1:37:40.75

1:11.94

6

183

Carmela Quintos

11

(193)

(740)

20:25.75

1:58:06.50

1:37.90

7

175

Taylor Grikis

11

(195)

(935)

20:26.32

2:18:32.82

1:38.47

8

185

Natalie Root

10

More Than 7

 

20:28.70

2:39:01.52

1:40.85

9

182

Sydney Prucha

12

More Than 7

 

20:44.99

2:59:46.51

1:57.14

10

186

Molly Rothschild

10

More Than 7

 

20:53.16

3:20:39.67

2:05.31

 
Team - Katy Tompkins Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 548 Team Score (times): 1:37:46.08 Ave Time:19:33.22
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1152

Alyssa Balandran

10

48

48

18:44.15

18:44.15

0:00.00

2

1163

Corbin Olson

9

92

140

19:27.25

38:11.40

0:43.10

3

1160

Caitlin Lynch

11

108

248

19:33.39

57:44.79

0:49.24

4

1157

Carrie Gerdes

9

137

385

19:52.76

1:17:37.55

1:08.61

5

1164

Kiersten Potter

11

163

548

20:08.53

1:37:46.08

1:24.38

6

1161

Gabby McKinley

10

(182)

(730)

20:19.83

1:58:05.91

1:35.68

7

1170

Alicia Yong

11

(183)

(913)

20:20.23

2:18:26.14

1:36.08

8

1169

Julieta Verdejo-Parada

11

More Than 7

 

20:24.96

2:38:51.10

1:40.81

9

1158

Alison Goss

12

More Than 7

 

20:51.94

2:59:43.04

2:07.79

10

1159

Callista Harris

11

More Than 7

 

21:11.85

3:20:54.89

2:27.70

11

1156

Abigail Frische

10

More Than 7

 

21:26.76

3:42:21.65

2:42.61

 
Team - La Joya Palmview Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 552 Team Score (times): 1:37:30.58 Ave Time:19:30.12
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1233

Brianna Robles

10

31

31

18:30.78

18:30.78

0:00.00

2

1230

Naila Flores

12

37

68

18:34.60

37:05.38

0:03.82

3

1235

Bailey Villalon

9

111

179

19:35.12

56:40.50

1:04.34

4

1231

Priscilla Flores

11

147

326

19:59.54

1:16:40.04

1:28.76

5

1229

Denise Esqueda

12

226

552

20:50.54

1:37:30.58

2:19.76

6

1227

Brittany Cano

10

(240)

(792)

21:03.90

1:58:34.48

2:33.12

7

1232

Yoko Gomez

10

(243)

(1035)

21:05.54

2:19:40.02

2:34.76

 
Team - Laredo Alexander Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 554 Team Score (times): 1:37:49.04 Ave Time:19:33.81
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1271

Alexa Rodriguez

9

57

57

18:50.09

18:50.09

0:00.00

2

1267

Mia Garcia

11

102

159

19:31.88

38:21.97

0:41.79

3

1270

Alyana Rendon

9

103

262

19:32.13

57:54.10

0:42.04

4

1272

Mariana Salido

11

139

401

19:54.33

1:17:48.43

1:04.24

5

1268

Carla Gonzalez

12

153

554

20:00.61

1:37:49.04

1:10.52

6

1274

Claudette Soto

10

(217)

(771)

20:37.91

1:58:26.95

1:47.82

7

1266

Sofia Gamez

10

(245)

(1016)

21:05.88

2:19:32.83

2:15.79

8

1273

Nadia Soinski

10

More Than 7

 

21:25.68

2:40:58.51

2:35.59

9

1275

Giovana Soto

10

More Than 7

 

21:40.11

3:02:38.62

2:50.02

 
Team - Lewisville The Colony Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 568 Team Score (times): 1:37:49.02 Ave Time:19:33.80
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1403

Madison Acosta

9

40

40

18:37.45

18:37.45

0:00.00

2

1404

Lorianne Baugh

10

82

122

19:14.00

37:51.45

0:36.55

3

1405

Ashton Burton

11

105

227

19:32.84

57:24.29

0:55.39

4

1406

Aileen Gomez

11

152

379

20:00.49

1:17:24.78

1:23.04

5

1408

Amanda Sykora

9

189

568

20:24.24

1:37:49.02

1:46.79

6

1407

Haeley Pines

9

(191)

(759)

20:25.41

1:58:14.43

1:47.96

7

1409

Merari Vega

10

(206)

(965)

20:32.43

2:18:46.86

1:54.98

 
Team - Mansfield Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 587 Team Score (times): 1:38:03.93 Ave Time:19:36.79
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1489

Alessia Williams

10

41

41

18:37.81

18:37.81

0:00.00

2

1484

Anara Ickes

10

86

127

19:18.94

37:56.75

0:41.13

3

1482

Hannah Allred

10

143

270

19:56.39

57:53.14

1:18.58

4

1490

Jenisse Williams

10

151

421

20:00.31

1:17:53.45

1:22.50

5

1487

Alyssa Ramirez

9

166

587

20:10.48

1:38:03.93

1:32.67

6

1483

Payton Arber

9

(207)

(794)

20:33.24

1:58:37.17

1:55.43

7

1485

Ariana Marquez

10

(223)

(1017)

20:47.56

2:19:24.73

2:09.75

8

1488

Megan Sheehey

More Than 7

 

21:13.46

2:40:38.19

2:35.65

 
Team - Northwest Nelson Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 625 Team Score (times): 1:38:14.33 Ave Time:19:38.87
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1652

Andrea Karlen

12

16

16

18:07.45

18:07.45

0:00.00

2

1649

Kylie Etheredge

11

90

106

19:25.61

37:33.06

1:18.16

3

1647

Kelly Dorn

10

142

248

19:55.81

57:28.87

1:48.36

4

1643

Lauren Cebulske

10

176

424

20:15.54

1:17:44.41

2:08.09

5

1645

Molly Cross

12

201

625

20:29.92

1:38:14.33

2:22.47

6

1655

Savannah Wynne

10

(222)

(847)

20:47.16

1:59:01.49

2:39.71

7

1653

Alexa Kennedy

12

(238)

(1085)

21:02.42

2:20:03.91

2:54.97

 
Team - LC Clear Falls Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 639 Team Score (times): 1:38:31.82 Ave Time:19:42.36
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1302

Jennifer White

12

59

59

18:51.66

18:51.66

0:00.00

2

1297

Allyson Godfrey

12

73

132

19:04.36

37:56.02

0:12.70

3

1298

Sarah Godfrey

12

124

256

19:45.98

57:42.00

0:54.32

4

1300

Emma Pertuit

9

173

429

20:14.99

1:17:56.99

1:23.33

5

1301

Olive Pertuit

11

210

639

20:34.83

1:38:31.82

1:43.17

6

1296

Emma Dillard

12

(264)

(903)

21:37.27

2:00:09.09

2:45.61

7

1295

Skyler Bennett

11

(271)

(1174)

21:49.26

2:21:58.35

2:57.60

8

1299

Chloe Pertuit

9

More Than 7

 

22:43.01

2:44:41.36

3:51.35

 
Team - Midland Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 659 Team Score (times): 1:38:49.19 Ave Time:19:45.84
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1579

Jenia Mitchell

9

34

34

18:31.65

18:31.65

0:00.00

2

1577

Kandus Box

9

71

105

19:00.91

37:32.56

0:29.26

3

1580

Emma Pennington

10

93

198

19:27.98

57:00.54

0:56.33

4

1578

Logan Ellis

9

211

409

20:35.48

1:17:36.02

2:03.83

5

1583

Shannon Smith

11

250

659

21:13.17

1:38:49.19

2:41.52

6

1581

Marisol Reyes

11

(261)

(920)

21:32.27

2:00:21.46

3:00.62

7

1576

Mia Bejil

10

(266)

(1186)

21:43.82

2:22:05.28

3:12.17

8

1582

Amber Salcido

12

More Than 7

 

21:45.91

2:43:51.19

3:14.26

 
Team - Round Rock HS Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 668 Team Score (times): 1:38:20.38 Ave Time:19:40.08
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1936

Ashley Driscoll

12

9

9

17:46.79

17:46.79

0:00.00

2

1955

Caitlyn Thoene

11

101

110

19:31.20

37:17.99

1:44.41

3

1957

Sierra Vargas

9

132

242

19:49.49

57:07.48

2:02.70

4

1940

Hannah Gray

11

212

454

20:36.18

1:17:43.66

2:49.39

5

1947

Annie Northcutt

12

214

668

20:36.72

1:38:20.38

2:49.93

6

1925

Catherine Borel

10

(227)

(895)

20:52.02

1:59:12.40

3:05.23

7

1958

Sara-Elizabeth Wendt

11

(256)

(1151)

21:22.10

2:20:34.50

3:35.31

8

1927

Kaylee Burton

12

More Than 7

 

22:17.20

2:42:51.70

4:30.41

9

1931

Juliana Courter

9

More Than 7

 

22:20.09

3:05:11.79

4:33.30

 
Team - Alvarado Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 682 Team Score (times): 1:39:16.13 Ave Time:19:51.23
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

26

Distany Rodriguez

12

75

75

19:05.01

19:05.01

0:00.00

2

24

Aimee Molina

12

91

166

19:26.38

38:31.39

0:21.37

3

22

Abigail Garcia

12

115

281

19:38.84

58:10.23

0:33.83

4

21

Hope Drury

11

180

461

20:18.83

1:18:29.06

1:13.82

5

23

Bailee Gilbert

10

221

682

20:47.07

1:39:16.13

1:42.06

6

25

Leslie Molina

10

(232)

(914)

20:56.19

2:00:12.32

1:51.18

 
Team - Eagle Pass Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 692 Team Score (times): 1:39:01.92 Ave Time:19:48.38
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

722

Jesabelle Rodriguez

12

38

38

18:35.09

18:35.09

0:00.00

2

721

Monica Rivera

10

80

118

19:12.80

37:47.89

0:37.71

3

723

Suset Salinas

11

157

275

20:05.62

57:53.51

1:30.53

4

724

Alexis Sanchez

12

208

483

20:34.05

1:18:27.56

1:58.96

5

720

Sarah Monsivais

11

209

692

20:34.36

1:39:01.92

1:59.27

6

717

Jeannelle Fernandez

11

(247)

(939)

21:07.62

2:00:09.54

2:32.53

 
Team - San Antonio Reagan Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 693 Team Score (times): 1:39:09.90 Ave Time:19:49.98
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2033

Anna King

9

70

70

19:00.53

19:00.53

0:00.00

2

2035

Valentina Silva

10

89

159

19:21.13

38:21.66

0:20.60

3

2032

Eve Gonzales

12

140

299

19:54.81

58:16.47

0:54.28

4

2031

Grace Fraga

10

196

495

20:26.39

1:18:42.86

1:25.86

5

2030

Alexa Fincke

10

198

693

20:27.04

1:39:09.90

1:26.51

6

2036

Zoe Sommer

11

(205)

(898)

20:32.04

1:59:41.94

1:31.51

7

2034

Sumukhi Prasad

10

(231)

(1129)

20:55.58

2:20:37.52

1:55.05

 
Team - Hockaday Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 701 Team Score (times): 1:38:50.11 Ave Time:19:46.02
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4685

Adoette Vaughan

10

10

17:53.70

17:53.70

0:00.00

2

4686

Bailey Brand

146

156

19:58.98

37:52.68

2:05.28

3

4688

Ellea Lamb

164

320

20:08.86

58:01.54

2:15.16

4

4687

Caroline Forbes

187

507

20:22.43

1:18:23.97

2:28.73

5

4689

Ellie Newman

194

701

20:26.14

1:38:50.11

2:32.44

 
Team - New Braunfels Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 708 Team Score (times): 1:39:23.06 Ave Time:19:52.61
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1613

Hailey Bock

11

69

69

18:58.15

18:58.15

0:00.00

2

1620

Shelbi Hunter

10

100

169

19:30.00

38:28.15

0:31.85

3

1619

Madison Henry

11

145

314

19:58.45

58:26.60

1:00.30

4

1621

Hannah Niland

12

175

489

20:15.32

1:18:41.92

1:17.17

5

1617

Karizma Flores

11

219

708

20:41.14

1:39:23.06

1:42.99

6

1614

Joy Boykin

9

(237)

(945)

21:01.95

2:00:25.01

2:03.80

7

1615

Brooke Brotze

10

(267)

(1212)

21:45.70

2:22:10.71

2:47.55

 
Team - Edinburg Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 730 Team Score (times): 1:39:48.43 Ave Time:19:57.69
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

731

Vianney Sanchez

11

44

44

18:41.09

18:41.09

0:00.00

2

729

Alexis Medina

11

95

139

19:28.23

38:09.32

0:47.14

3

728

Adriana Cruz

10

110

249

19:34.62

57:43.94

0:53.53

4

732

Vasquez Shania

10

235

484

20:58.11

1:18:42.05

2:17.02

5

726

Nora Balldares

10

246

730

21:06.38

1:39:48.43

2:25.29

6

725

Laura Alvarado

9

(284)

(1014)

23:20.14

2:03:08.57

4:39.05

7

730

Chavez Monique

12

(285)

(1299)

23:27.47

2:26:36.04

4:46.38

 
Team - Edinburg North Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 757 Team Score (times): 1:40:07.21 Ave Time:20:01.44
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

745

Bryana Rios

12

98

98

19:29.41

19:29.41

0:00.00

2

742

Angela Nuņo

10

154

252

20:01.55

39:30.96

0:32.14

3

741

Lynnda Lozano

12

158

410

20:06.05

59:37.01

0:36.64

4

740

Carmen Garcia

11

169

579

20:12.98

1:19:49.99

0:43.57

5

747

Maleni Sanchez

11

178

757

20:17.22

1:40:07.21

0:47.81

6

743

Hernandez Pamela

11

(179)

(936)

20:17.51

2:00:24.72

0:48.10

 
Team - Edinburg Economedes Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): 877 Team Score (times): 1:41:30.49 Ave Time:20:18.10
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

733

Mayra Bernando

10

77

77

19:05.97

19:05.97

0:00.00

2

734

Teresa Castillo

9

116

193

19:40.53

38:46.50

0:34.56

3

739

Kassandra Trevino

12

203

396

20:31.40

59:17.90

1:25.43

4

737

Ivette Pardes

11

228

624

20:53.53

1:20:11.43

1:47.56

5

736

Charlene Garcia

10

253

877

21:19.06

1:41:30.49

2:13.09

 
Team - San Antonio Johnson Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): 888 Team Score (times): 1:41:38.79 Ave Time:20:19.76
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2025

Salma Ly

9

127

127

19:48.38

19:48.38

0:00.00

2

2029

Ally Soderrdahl

10

133

260

19:50.99

39:39.37

0:02.61

3

2026

Jazmin Robinson

11

171

431

20:13.55

59:52.92

0:25.17

4

2023

Ashia Fox

9

224

655

20:49.31

1:20:42.23

1:00.93

5

2022

Cristina Cabello

11

233

888

20:56.56

1:41:38.79

1:08.18

6

2024

Nicole Hutchins

11

(234)

(1122)

20:57.09

2:02:35.88

1:08.71

7

2027

Emily Schaefer

12

(260)

(1382)

21:28.90

2:24:04.78

1:40.52

 
Team - PSJA Memorial Finish Position - 37
Team Score (places): 899 Team Score (times): 1:41:51.16 Ave Time:20:22.23
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1830

Violet Torres

10

58

58

18:51.55

18:51.55

0:00.00

2

1823

Stephanie Martinez

11

161

219

20:07.62

38:59.17

1:16.07

3

1825

Kasandra Rodriguez

11

174

393

20:15.06

59:14.23

1:23.51

4

1816

Samantha Chavez

11

248

641

21:10.60

1:20:24.83

2:19.05

5

1822

Serina Kornegay

9

258

899

21:26.33

1:41:51.16

2:34.78

 
Team - McAllen Rowe Finish Position - 38
Team Score (places): 995 Team Score (times): 1:43:23.70 Ave Time:20:40.74
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1524

Luvia Mejia

11

128

128

19:48.57

19:48.57

0:00.00

2

1520

Veronica Dougherty

10

156

284

20:04.15

39:52.72

0:15.58

3

1522

Courtney MacIas

11

188

472

20:24.00

1:00:16.72

0:35.43

4

1519

Fey Cavazos

10

255

727

21:20.58

1:21:37.30

1:32.01

5

1518

Ana Cardena

11

268

995

21:46.40

1:43:23.70

1:57.83

6

1523

Stefanie Martinez

12

(275)

(1270)

21:59.74

2:05:23.44

2:11.17

 
Team - Humble Atascocita Finish Position - 39
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:43:25.19 Ave Time:20:41.04
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1021

Shelby Mason

12

97

97

19:28.94

19:28.94

0:00.00

2

1019

Kelly Jaimes

9

181

278

20:19.41

39:48.35

0:50.47

3

1020

Victoria Jeanminette

12

242

520

21:04.45

1:00:52.80

1:35.51

4

1018

Mariam Busari

12

244

764

21:05.87

1:21:58.67

1:36.93

5

1023

Jayela Slack

12

259

1023

21:26.52

1:43:25.19

1:57.58

6

1022

Leah Rush

11

(265)

(1288)

21:37.45

2:05:02.64

2:08.51

7

1024

Britaini Statum

12

(281)

(1569)

22:16.07

2:27:18.71

2:47.13

 
Team - Dallas Highland Park Navy Finish Position - 40
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:44:33.73 Ave Time:20:54.75
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

667

Libby Kinahan

9

109

109

19:33.74

19:33.74

0:00.00

2

664

Ashley Booe

9

215

324

20:36.79

40:10.53

1:03.05

3

662

Olivia Aasheim

10

249

573

21:11.46

1:01:21.99

1:37.72

4

665

Brooke Foy

10

251

824

21:14.50

1:22:36.49

1:40.76

5

666

Kara Fronterhouse

11

274

1098

21:57.24

1:44:33.73

2:23.50

6

663

Anna Beecherl

10

(276)

(1374)

22:01.01

2:06:34.74

2:27.27

7

668

Stephanie Mara

11

(280)

(1654)

22:12.80

2:28:47.54

2:39.06

 
Team - Brownsville Hanna Finish Position - 41
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:45:27.47 Ave Time:21:05.49
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

298

Sydney Salazar

9

159

159

20:06.09

20:06.09

0:00.00

2

299

Nadia Sifuentes

9

186

345

20:21.58

40:27.67

0:15.49

3

295

Chelsea Barrera

9

254

599

21:19.82

1:01:47.49

1:13.73

4

294

Estephania Aviles

10

263

862

21:34.46

1:23:21.95

1:28.37

5

297

Scarlett Salazar

10

279

1141

22:05.52

1:45:27.47

1:59.43

 
Team - San Antonio Churchill Finish Position - 42
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:45:24.93 Ave Time:21:04.99
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2007

Jordan Heymans

12

172

172

20:14.38

20:14.38

0:00.00

2

2009

Katherine Peel

12

229

401

20:54.14

41:08.52

0:39.76

3

2010

Victoria Serna

11

241

642

21:04.20

1:02:12.72

0:49.82

4

2006

Brittany Haney

10

257

899

21:22.98

1:23:35.70

1:08.60

5

2004

Nicole Aragon

12

270

1169

21:49.23

1:45:24.93

1:34.85

6

2008

Katarina Martinez

10

(286)

(1455)

23:54.75

2:09:19.68

3:40.37

 
Team - Laredo United South Finish Position - 43
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:46:44.89 Ave Time:21:20.98
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1279

Karla Flores

9

197

197

20:26.57

20:26.57

0:00.00

2

1284

Odalys Madrigal

9

213

410

20:36.31

41:02.88

0:09.74

3

1288

Adriana Trevino

10

269

679

21:48.04

1:02:50.92

1:21.47

4

1282

Roxy Gonzalez

10

272

951

21:52.11

1:24:43.03

1:25.54

5

1277

Nubia Davalos

10

277

1228

22:01.86

1:46:44.89

1:35.29

6

1281

Kelly Gonzalez

11

(282)

(1510)

22:47.95

2:09:32.84

2:21.38

7

1276

Nicole Banchs

11

(283)

(1793)

22:50.86

2:32:23.70

2:24.29

8

1280

Erica Gonzalez

11

More Than 7

 

23:20.93

2:55:44.63

2:54.36

9

1285

Cristella Ortiz

10

More Than 7

 

23:38.43

3:19:23.06

3:11.86

 
Team - Amarillo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

29

Carrie Jones

11

Less Than 5

 

20:51.44

20:51.44

0:00.00

2

30

Channing Mahan

12

Less Than 5

 

22:22.79

43:14.23

1:31.35

3

32

Kathryn Terrell

12

Less Than 5

 

22:50.29

1:06:04.52

1:58.85

4

31

Natalie Modersitzki

11

Less Than 5

 

23:53.90

1:29:58.42

3:02.46

 
Team - Ann Richards School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

51

Alexis Segura

12

Less Than 5

 

18:44.13

18:44.13

0:00.00

 
Team - Austin Vandegrift B Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

191

Grace Conroy

10

Less Than 5

 

20:23.11

20:23.11

0:00.00

2

198

Breanna Vann

11

Less Than 5

 

20:49.81

41:12.92

0:26.70

 
Team - Cedar Park Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

406

Sarah Pia

11

Less Than 5

 

19:00.58

19:00.58

0:00.00

2

407

Sophia Roach

9

Less Than 5

 

19:23.84

38:24.42

0:23.26

3

400

Lina Allick

9

Less Than 5

 

20:31.29

58:55.71

1:30.71

 
Team - Joshua Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1078

Soren Underwood

11

Less Than 5

 

18:47.89

18:47.89

0:00.00

 
Team - Leander Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1307

Claire Crone

12

Less Than 5

 

18:17.76

18:17.76

0:00.00

 
Team - Round Rock Cedar Ridge Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1913

Taylor Repa

12

Less Than 5

 

18:54.69

18:54.69

0:00.00

 
Team - Round Rock Westwood Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1992

Ally Kipper

10

Less Than 5

 

20:56.97

20:56.97

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Alamo Heights Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2003

Abby Gray

12

Less Than 5

 

17:01.31

17:01.31

0:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: