mychiptime.com

Nike South XC Invite

10/03/2015

The Woodlands, TX

XC
1521 Total Participants




See results for:

Nike South XC Invite

Nike South XC Invite

October 04, 2014


Results by RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV II Boys

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

1500

William Zorn The Woodlands

17:32.9

5:37/M

10

 

2

2

1431

Nathan Adams The Woodlands

17:34.2

5:38/M

11

 

3

3

1463

Riley Markel The Woodlands

17:53.5

5:44/M

10

 

4

4

1474

Dale Oldfield The Woodlands

17:59.4

5:46/M

11

 

5

5

803

Julian Calderon-Espinosa College Park

18:02.9

5:47/M

10

 

6

6

1494

Leon Valades The Woodlands

18:05.0

5:48/M

9

 

7

7

1461

Joseph Konopczynski The Woodlands

18:07.8

5:48/M

11

 

8

8

1486

Cameron Samways The Woodlands

18:11.4

5:50/M

9

 

9

(> 7)

1432

Ryan Anderson The Woodlands

18:15.2

5:51/M

10

 

10

(> 7)

1489

Kyle Simcox The Woodlands

18:21.2

5:53/M

9

 

11

(> 7)

1459

Matthew Jones The Woodlands

18:24.2

5:54/M

9

 

12

(> 7)

1497

Calder West The Woodlands

18:28.6

5:55/M

9

 

13

(> 7)

1469

Aidan McQuaide The Woodlands

18:28.6

5:55/M

10

 

14

9

835

Gage Sandefur College Park

18:34.1

5:57/M

11

 

15

(> 7)

1444

Jacob Edge The Woodlands

18:37.5

5:58/M

11

 

16

(> 7)

1442

Greg Devlin The Woodlands

18:41.3

5:59/M

10

 

17

(> 7)

1454

Jared Hubacz The Woodlands

18:45.6

6:01/M

10

 

18

10

811

Manuel Encinas Maqueda College Park

18:46.5

6:01/M

10

 

19

(> 7)

1435

Thomas Benavides The Woodlands

18:48.0

6:02/M

10

 

20

(> 7)

1490

Garrett Smith The Woodlands

18:50.6

6:02/M

10

 

21

(> 7)

1495

Nicholas Vartabedian The Woodlands

18:51.9

6:03/M

10

 

22

11

841

Alessandro Topini College Park

18:55.5

6:04/M

10

 

23

12

893

Andrue Guerrero Conroe Oak Ridge

18:57.3

6:04/M

11

 

24

(> 7)

1485

Cortland Samford The Woodlands

19:10.4

6:09/M

11

 

25

13

907

Aaron Powers Conroe Oak Ridge

19:12.1

6:09/M

10

 

26

(> 7)

1484

Colin Saims The Woodlands

19:13.7

6:10/M

10

 

27

14

827

Bryce Null College Park

19:15.5

6:10/M

10

 

28

15

1065

Alec Perry Friendswood

19:18.0

6:11/M

9

 

29

16

952

Ivan Pulido Cy-Springs HS

19:18.9

6:11/M

 

30

17

1203

Jonathan Frost Katy Seven Lakes

19:21.0

6:12/M

11

 

31

(> 7)

1476

Camello Palermo The Woodlands

19:25.2

6:13/M

11

 

32

18

942

Jose Cabrera Cy-Springs HS

19:27.3

6:14/M

 

33

19

1226

Colton Van Valkenburg Katy Seven Lakes

19:27.5

6:14/M

10

 

34

20

840

Brandon Swanson College Park

19:32.6

6:16/M

11

 

35

21

1212

Braden Olsen Katy Seven Lakes

19:32.8

6:16/M

9

 

36

22

1211

Ryan Mendoza Katy Seven Lakes

19:36.3

6:17/M

11

 

37

23

791

Benjamin Achee College Park

19:47.0

6:20/M

11

 

38

24

1175

Eban Pedigo Houston Langham Creek

19:54.6

6:23/M

9

 

39

(> 7)

807

Jordan Dadarria College Park

19:58.1

6:24/M

10

 

40

25

1209

Liam McNeill Katy Seven Lakes

20:00.3

6:25/M

10

 

41

(> 7)

829

Andrew Patton College Park

20:04.0

6:26/M

10

 

42

(> 7)

823

Cole Muench College Park

20:05.1

6:26/M

10

 

43

26

1208

Jay Lee Katy Seven Lakes

20:05.1

6:26/M

10

 

44

(> 7)

1483

Cameron Romaguera The Woodlands

20:08.0

6:27/M

11

 

45

(> 7)

793

Nery Alvarado College Park

20:15.6

6:29/M

10

 

46

27

1165

Jeffrey Herrera Houston Langham Creek

20:17.1

6:30/M

10

 

47

(> 7)

817

Kyle Lee College Park

20:18.1

6:30/M

11

 

48

28

1227

Payton Walhof Katy Seven Lakes

20:20.6

6:31/M

10

 

49

29

949

Angel Lardizabal Cy-Springs HS

20:33.1

6:35/M

 

50

30

1056

Jared Janak Friendswood

20:40.1

6:37/M

9

 

51

(> 7)

1472

Garrett Miller The Woodlands

20:40.6

6:37/M

11

 

52

(> 7)

1225

Andrew Thomas Katy Seven Lakes

20:46.2

6:39/M

11

 

53

31

1055

Hart Holtzclaw Friendswood

20:51.3

6:41/M

9

 

54

32

943

Albert Cruz Cy-Springs HS

20:56.3

6:43/M

 

55

33

899

Cesar Jimenez Conroe Oak Ridge

20:57.4

6:43/M

10

 

56

(< 5)

1149

David Michel Houston Lamar

20:59.2

6:44/M

9

 

57

(> 7)

1499

Derek Yu The Woodlands

20:59.4

6:44/M

10

 

58

(> 7)

1197

Cameron Corbin Katy Seven Lakes

21:10.1

6:47/M

9

 

59

34

1070

Nick Roberts Friendswood

21:10.5

6:47/M

9

 

60

35

1052

Andrew Cianciola Friendswood

21:14.0

6:48/M

9

 

61

(> 7)

1219

Abbas Raza Katy Seven Lakes

21:17.3

6:49/M

12

 

62

36

946

Logan Gerena Cy-Springs HS

21:21.8

6:51/M

 

63

(> 7)

1455

Andrew Hueske The Woodlands

21:22.2

6:51/M

11

 

64

37

887

Jason Calderon Conroe Oak Ridge

21:25.1

6:52/M

11

 

65

(> 7)

806

Kyle Clevenger College Park

21:34.5

6:55/M

10

 

66

38

1168

Robert Lihou Houston Langham Creek

21:47.5

6:59/M

10

 

67

39

1164

Aldo Galindo Houston Langham Creek

21:48.1

6:59/M

9

 

68

40

890

Bailey Drummond Conroe Oak Ridge

21:52.9

7:01/M

11

 

69

41

941

Nelson Ayala Cy-Springs HS

22:07.3

7:05/M

 

70

42

1159

Achille Boneza Houston Langham Creek

22:10.1

7:06/M

9

 

71

43

1172

Samuel Miranda Houston Langham Creek

22:26.2

7:11/M

9

 

72

(> 7)

1210

Eric Menard Katy Seven Lakes

22:29.9

7:12/M

11

 

73

(> 7)

1214

Manav Patel Katy Seven Lakes

22:34.6

7:14/M

9

 

74

(> 7)

1222

Matthew Riley Katy Seven Lakes

22:38.6

7:15/M

9

 

75

(> 7)

1223

Jesus Saenz Katy Seven Lakes

23:36.4

7:34/M

9

 

76

(< 5)

1146

Diego Duran Houston Lamar

23:37.8

7:34/M

9

 

77

44

947

Francisco Huerta Cy-Springs HS

23:55.6

7:40/M

 

78

(> 7)

1220

Rene Reyes Katy Seven Lakes

24:46.2

7:56/M

10

 

79

(> 7)

1196

Christophe Cogerino Katy Seven Lakes

24:59.9

8:00/M

9

 

80

(< 5)

1155

Kevin Zuniga Houston Lamar

26:26.4

8:28/M

9

 

81

(< 5)

1151

Marque Perry Houston Lamar

26:56.5

8:38/M

9

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: