Men's CX 3/4 |
Place |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
Lap 3 |
Lap 4 |
Lap 5 |
Lap 6 |
Lap 7 |
1 |
Cassidy Keeland |
Team Yacht Club |
523 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:34/M |
10.850 |
38:47.7 |
5:32.0 |
5:31.9 |
5:27.4 |
5:28.5 |
5:38.9 |
5:31.6 |
5:37.1 |
2 |
Joshua Deboisblanc |
Team Cycle Progression |
509 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:35/M |
10.850 |
38:58.4 |
5:46.1 |
5:31.3 |
5:31.3 |
5:30.1 |
5:31.5 |
5:33.1 |
5:34.8 |
3 |
Ray Frias |
Bicycle Sport Shop Cyclocross Team |
512 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:36/M |
10.850 |
39:00.6 |
5:48.0 |
5:33.6 |
5:28.2 |
5:31.0 |
5:30.8 |
5:33.6 |
5:35.2 |
4 |
Cole Weldon |
Team Super Awesome |
554 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:36/M |
10.850 |
39:02.3 |
5:37.4 |
5:33.3 |
5:35.1 |
5:32.6 |
5:35.4 |
5:37.8 |
5:30.5 |
5 |
Elias Guerra |
Bike World Racing |
517 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:36/M |
10.850 |
39:02.4 |
5:41.2 |
5:35.9 |
5:36.0 |
5:35.9 |
5:30.0 |
5:32.6 |
5:30.4 |
6 |
Colin Bromley |
Texas State University-San Marcos |
503 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:38/M |
10.850 |
39:26.2 |
5:49.0 |
5:33.8 |
5:31.7 |
5:34.3 |
5:35.3 |
5:44.0 |
5:37.8 |
7 |
Mike Panozzo |
787 Racing |
539 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:39/M |
10.850 |
39:34.6 |
5:57.5 |
5:34.0 |
5:36.3 |
5:39.2 |
5:41.0 |
5:31.3 |
5:35.0 |
8 |
Travis Wilky |
ROL Wheels |
555 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:40/M |
10.850 |
39:43.4 |
5:44.0 |
5:34.4 |
5:39.0 |
5:42.7 |
5:43.8 |
5:36.8 |
5:42.5 |
9 |
Robinson Sudan |
Rouler Racing |
548 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:40/M |
10.850 |
39:47.0 |
6:03.6 |
5:30.5 |
5:38.1 |
5:38.0 |
5:43.7 |
5:38.4 |
5:34.5 |
10 |
Spencer Brown |
|
504 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:40/M |
10.850 |
39:47.6 |
5:49.8 |
5:39.0 |
5:35.7 |
5:40.9 |
5:36.2 |
5:48.0 |
5:37.6 |
11 |
Jason Savill |
Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team |
570 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:40/M |
10.850 |
39:52.4 |
6:00.3 |
5:42.3 |
5:40.2 |
5:39.4 |
5:39.5 |
5:36.9 |
5:33.4 |
12 |
Thomas Miller |
Mellow Johnny's Cycling Team |
533 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:41/M |
10.850 |
40:03.7 |
5:50.4 |
5:37.7 |
5:34.8 |
5:42.5 |
5:48.9 |
5:46.5 |
5:42.6 |
13 |
Todd Gearhart |
Texas State University-San Marcos |
514 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:42/M |
10.850 |
40:10.5 |
6:09.0 |
5:41.6 |
5:35.7 |
5:41.4 |
5:38.3 |
5:47.3 |
5:37.0 |
14 |
Christopher Chou |
Team Yacht Club |
505 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:43/M |
10.850 |
40:18.7 |
5:46.4 |
5:41.3 |
5:44.9 |
5:49.4 |
5:42.0 |
5:51.7 |
5:42.7 |
15 |
Joaquin Najar |
Team Yacht Club |
536 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:43/M |
10.850 |
40:18.9 |
6:11.8 |
5:42.0 |
5:34.8 |
5:42.5 |
5:36.4 |
5:51.4 |
5:39.7 |
16 |
Alex Garza |
Texas State University-San Marcos |
513 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:44/M |
10.850 |
40:26.6 |
5:53.0 |
5:37.5 |
5:47.6 |
5:50.1 |
5:45.1 |
5:46.2 |
5:46.9 |
17 |
Mark Rawlings |
GS Tenzing |
542 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:45/M |
10.850 |
40:40.6 |
5:45.4 |
5:36.3 |
5:38.2 |
5:40.3 |
6:04.2 |
6:03.9 |
5:52.1 |
18 |
John Wilmeth |
Bike Barn Texas |
556 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:47/M |
10.850 |
40:59.6 |
6:07.7 |
5:42.3 |
5:36.4 |
5:44.1 |
5:48.2 |
5:54.8 |
6:05.8 |
19 |
Jason Baker |
PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories |
501 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:47/M |
10.850 |
41:04.1 |
5:51.8 |
5:40.0 |
5:50.8 |
5:48.5 |
5:52.8 |
6:08.5 |
5:51.4 |
20 |
Gary Rothera |
Team Yacht Club |
545 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:48/M |
10.850 |
41:12.3 |
6:04.3 |
5:45.6 |
5:50.8 |
5:56.2 |
5:52.4 |
5:56.0 |
5:46.7 |
21 |
John Ketterhagen |
787 Racing |
564 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:48/M |
10.850 |
41:19.6 |
6:22.3 |
5:51.4 |
5:49.6 |
5:50.1 |
5:49.1 |
5:53.0 |
5:43.9 |
22 |
Jason Qunell |
787 Racing |
541 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:48/M |
10.850 |
41:19.7 |
6:22.0 |
5:48.9 |
5:51.8 |
5:52.8 |
5:53.2 |
5:46.4 |
5:44.3 |
23 |
Tallon Pemberton |
787 Racing |
568 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:51/M |
10.850 |
41:43.3 |
6:22.6 |
6:00.9 |
5:46.8 |
5:43.7 |
5:52.8 |
5:58.8 |
5:57.5 |
24 |
Austin Roberts |
Oklahoma State University |
569 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:51/M |
10.850 |
41:48.4 |
6:31.6 |
5:54.5 |
5:43.7 |
5:43.1 |
5:49.2 |
6:06.5 |
5:59.6 |
25 |
Ross Porter |
|
563 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:52/M |
10.850 |
41:58.7 |
6:24.0 |
5:42.4 |
5:48.4 |
5:51.2 |
6:00.6 |
6:09.0 |
6:03.0 |
26 |
Paul Littlefield |
|
560 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:53/M |
10.850 |
42:06.7 |
6:08.3 |
5:46.2 |
5:50.7 |
5:57.4 |
6:11.2 |
6:09.4 |
6:03.3 |
27 |
Marcus Granberry |
The University of Texas at Austin |
516 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:54/M |
10.850 |
42:22.7 |
6:01.1 |
5:49.5 |
6:03.3 |
5:51.5 |
5:47.1 |
6:23.9 |
6:26.0 |
28 |
Cj Hebert |
Bat City Cycing |
534 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
4:01/M |
10.850 |
43:35.6 |
6:40.6 |
6:02.1 |
6:11.5 |
6:08.4 |
6:01.7 |
6:15.1 |
6:16.0 |
29 |
Christopher Mayes |
|
530 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
4:02/M |
10.850 |
43:50.5 |
6:26.7 |
6:03.7 |
6:11.4 |
6:15.0 |
6:16.8 |
6:23.1 |
6:13.5 |
30 |
Robert McDonald |
|
531 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
4:03/M |
10.850 |
43:58.6 |
6:30.3 |
6:01.0 |
6:03.1 |
6:20.3 |
6:27.1 |
6:28.2 |
6:08.4 |
31 |
Adam Reardon |
Mafia Racing |
543 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
4:08/M |
10.850 |
44:46.2 |
6:29.8 |
6:12.4 |
6:18.1 |
6:25.0 |
6:21.0 |
6:26.5 |
6:33.1 |
32 |
Adam Frelin |
|
566 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
4:08/M |
10.850 |
44:54.1 |
6:54.2 |
6:09.7 |
6:12.3 |
6:13.1 |
6:38.2 |
6:32.2 |
6:14.0 |
33 |
Don Hoodenpyle |
|
519 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
4:09/M |
10.850 |
44:57.2 |
6:47.2 |
6:13.6 |
6:28.3 |
6:19.1 |
6:17.2 |
6:33.1 |
6:18.3 |
34 |
Jacob Asay |
Velo Gold Racing |
565 |
M/ 0 |
6 |
4:15/M |
9.300 |
39:28.5 |
6:24.4 |
6:38.0 |
6:46.5 |
6:18.6 |
6:19.0 |
7:01.7 |
|
35 |
Mark Dawson |
Violet Crown Sports Assoc |
508 |
M/ 0 |
6 |
4:19/M |
9.300 |
40:05.2 |
6:59.2 |
6:33.9 |
6:36.5 |
6:36.2 |
6:40.3 |
6:38.9 |
|
36 |
Zackary Gonzales |
|
515 |
M/ 0 |
4 |
4:06/M |
6.200 |
25:28.3 |
6:08.9 |
5:57.1 |
5:52.5 |
7:29.7 |
|
|
|
37 |
Bari Mayer |
787 Racing |
529 |
M/ 0 |
3 |
4:04/M |
4.650 |
18:53.7 |
6:41.1 |
6:05.3 |
6:07.1 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
Jesse Morse |
|
567 |
M/ 0 |
2 |
4:07/M |
3.100 |
12:47.6 |
6:42.5 |
6:05.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Collegiate B |
Place |
Name |
Team |
Bib No |
Gender/Age |
Laps |
Pace |
Distance |
Total Time |
Lap 1 |
Lap 2 |
Lap 3 |
Lap 4 |
Lap 5 |
Lap 6 |
Lap 7 |
1 |
Preston Glace |
|
596 |
M/ 0 |
7 |
3:58/M |
10.850 |
43:02.5 |
6:49.6 |
6:08.3 |
5:58.4 |
6:06.8 |
6:03.5 |
5:58.4 |
5:57.3 |
2 |
Andrew Storm |
Texas Tech University |
598 |
M/ 0 |
6 |
4:12/M |
9.300 |
39:03.3 |
6:49.2 |
6:07.8 |
6:25.2 |
6:29.9 |
6:40.1 |
6:30.8 |
|