mychiptime.com

JV Boys - Overall

09/05/2014

Austin, TX

XC


Back to AISD Lake Long XC Invite Main


AISD Lake Long XC Invite

AISD Lake Long XC Invite

September 05, 2014


Results by RunFAR, www.run-far.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV BOYS 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

537

Jarrod Tomasek Austin Bowie

18:03.40

5:47/M

11

 

2

2

665

Evan Herring Brentwood Christian School

18:07.76

5:48/M

12

 

3

3

499

Jonathan Anicua Austin Bowie

18:30.03

5:56/M

12

 

4

4

583

Cameron Dietz Austin Lake Travis

18:38.60

5:58/M

10

 

5

5

594

Brandon Oliver Austin Lake Travis

18:44.73

6:00/M

9

 

6

6

548

Cameron Moore Austin Crockett

18:47.08

6:01/M

11

 

7

7

626

Luis Camacho Austin Reagan

18:48.69

6:02/M

11

 

8

8

609

Alonso Fernandez Austin Mccallum

18:49.69

6:02/M

12

 

9

9

697

Robbie Woodworth Buda Hays

19:04.29

6:07/M

9

 

10

10

898

David Solis Round Rock Stony Point

19:04.29

6:07/M

10

 

11

11

507

Auggie Buerkle Austin Bowie

19:05.18

6:07/M

12

 

12

12

744

Aldo Garcia Kyle Lehman

19:06.70

6:07/M

9

 

13

13

515

Rei Esaka Austin Bowie

19:06.87

6:07/M

9

 

14

14

845

Jacob Hamilton Round Rock Cedar Ridge

19:10.38

6:09/M

9

 

15

15

679

Alfredo Bosquez Buda Hays

19:11.44

6:09/M

12

 

16

16

680

Eric Brodbeck Buda Hays

19:11.87

6:09/M

11

 

17

17

591

Evan Margiotta Austin Lake Travis

19:14.32

6:10/M

9

 

18

18

724

Brandon Taboada CP Vista Ridge

19:21.33

6:12/M

10

 

19

19

703

Johnathan Konken Cedar Creek

19:21.63

6:12/M

10

 

20

20

720

Cody Oleson-Massa CP Vista Ridge

19:24.51

6:13/M

11

 

21

21

708

Ricardo Rodriguez Cedar Creek

19:31.52

6:15/M

11

 

22

22

582

Dylan Day Austin Lake Travis

19:38.44

6:18/M

10

 

23

23

864

Fred Banuelos Round Rock Stony Point

19:39.79

6:18/M

11

 

24

24

502

Noe Barrios Austin Bowie

19:40.75

6:18/M

11

 

25

25

887

Bryce Mueller Round Rock Stony Point

19:42.46

6:19/M

12

 

26

26

751

Isaac Navarro Kyle Lehman

19:43.38

6:19/M

11

 

27

27

717

Joseph Kirwan CP Vista Ridge

19:49.31

6:21/M

10

 

28

28

682

Isaac Elizalde Buda Hays

19:51.87

6:22/M

11

 

29

29

692

Sydney Smith Buda Hays

19:51.90

6:22/M

11

 

30

30

699

Pedro Camarillo Cedar Creek

19:55.44

6:23/M

10

 

31

(< 5)

815

Devin Pratt Pflugerville Hendrickson

20:00.24

6:25/M

10

 

32

31

484

Ben Osgood Austin Anderson

20:00.25

6:25/M

10

 

33

32

683

Harlan Hofeldt Buda Hays

20:00.91

6:25/M

9

 

34

33

602

Cole Weidenbach Austin Lake Travis

20:10.85

6:28/M

9

 

35

34

457

Juan Aguilar Austin Anderson

20:17.76

6:30/M

12

 

36

35

691

Corbin Ruiz Buda Hays

20:18.88

6:30/M

9

 

37

36

865

Gustavo Barbosa Round Rock Stony Point

20:19.42

6:31/M

11

 

38

37

598

Trenton Schoonmaker Austin Lake Travis

20:20.09

6:31/M

10

 

39

38

876

Jeremy Gandy Round Rock Stony Point

20:21.32

6:31/M

10

 

40

39

547

Ryan Mejia Austin Crockett

20:22.54

6:32/M

11

 

41

40

588

Mark Howard Austin Lake Travis

20:23.13

6:32/M

9

 

42

41

851

Pierce Miller Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:25.17

6:33/M

11

 

43

42

661

Justin Rowe Bastrop

20:26.04

6:33/M

10

 

44

43

672

Brandon Patterson Brentwood Christian School

20:28.08

6:34/M

10

 

45

(> 7)

685

Kurt Johnson Buda Hays

20:29.57

6:34/M

9

 

46

44

737

Jordan Ayers Kyle Lehman

20:29.73

6:34/M

11

 

47

45

742

Oriol Gallegos Kyle Lehman

20:32.47

6:35/M

11

 

48

46

517

Matt Genin Austin Bowie

20:34.12

6:36/M

11

 

49

47

768

Guillermo Garcia Manor

20:34.68

6:36/M

12

 

50

48

852

Nick Nerhood Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:34.91

6:36/M

9

 

51

49

493

Spencer Trinidad Austin Anderson

20:35.86

6:36/M

10

 

52

50

543

Brandon Cook Austin Crockett

20:40.96

6:37/M

11

 

53

51

669

Alex Mathew Brentwood Christian School

20:42.93

6:38/M

10

 

54

52

741

Ezequiel Gallegos Kyle Lehman

20:44.08

6:39/M

10

 

55

53

856

Austen Rose Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:45.88

6:39/M

10

 

56

54

896

Travis Sauceda Round Rock Stony Point

20:46.76

6:39/M

11

 

57

55

632

Andrew Levy Austin Reagan

20:47.56

6:40/M

11

 

58

56

840

Solomon Enders Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:48.42

6:40/M

10

 

59

57

531

Michael Rice Austin Bowie

20:49.08

6:40/M

12

 

60

58

805

Glenn Williams Pflugerville Connally

20:49.22

6:40/M

10

 

61

59

704

Alfredo Medina Cedar Creek

20:52.54

6:41/M

11

 

62

(> 7)

536

Kyle Thulin Austin Bowie

20:54.48

6:42/M

11

 

63

60

884

Payne McKiver Round Rock Stony Point

20:54.57

6:42/M

11

 

64

61

659

Joseph Napolitano Bastrop

20:54.67

6:42/M

9

 

65

(< 5)

813

Diego Marquez Pflugerville Hendrickson

20:55.15

6:42/M

12

 

66

62

573

Jonathan Sadun Austin Johnson

20:55.43

6:42/M

12

 

67

(> 7)

684

Xavier Jacaman Buda Hays

20:57.26

6:43/M

10

 

68

63

639

Sherwin Schoen Austin Reagan

20:58.24

6:43/M

11

 

69

64

542

Jesman Alvarenga-Madrid Austin Crockett

20:58.30

6:43/M

10

 

70

65

843

Calvin Fullwood Round Rock Cedar Ridge

21:01.04

6:44/M

10

 

71

66

855

Ryan Rodriguez Round Rock Cedar Ridge

21:01.94

6:44/M

9

 

72

67

545

Manuel Garcia Austin Crockett

21:04.60

6:45/M

11

 

73

68

757

Jose Vazquez Kyle Lehman

21:05.55

6:45/M

10

 

74

69

765

Jose Delacruz Manor

21:09.07

6:47/M

11

 

75

(> 7)

501

Sebastian Badart Austin Bowie

21:12.90

6:48/M

10

 

76

70

764

Luis Chavez Manor

21:13.30

6:48/M

11

 

77

(> 7)

590

Clark Mannas Austin Lake Travis

21:14.85

6:48/M

12

 

78

71

495

Alex Villarreal Austin Anderson

21:15.44

6:49/M

10

 

79

(> 7)

541

Connor Yarbrough Austin Bowie

21:15.69

6:49/M

10

 

80

72

439

Theo Symonds Austin

21:17.27

6:49/M

11

 

81

73

630

Jesus Guerrero Austin Reagan

21:18.12

6:50/M

12

 

82

74

831

Matthew Roper Regents School of Austin

21:18.38

6:50/M

11

 

83

(> 7)

871

Anthony Espinoza Round Rock Stony Point

21:19.24

6:50/M

10

 

84

75

436

August Schroer Austin

21:20.65

6:50/M

11

 

85

76

713

Cole Connor CP Vista Ridge

21:22.85

6:51/M

9

 

86

77

426

Noah Osborn Austin

21:23.51

6:51/M

11

 

87

(< 5)

727

Mario Gutierrez Del Valle

21:25.32

6:52/M

11

 

88

(> 7)

694

Miguel Trejo Buda Hays

21:27.28

6:53/M

12

 

89

78

739

Noah Cedillo Kyle Lehman

21:27.90

6:53/M

9

 

90

79

623

Jose Zarzoza Austin Mccallum

21:30.85

6:53/M

9

 

91

80

574

Aidan Sankar Austin Johnson

21:31.71

6:54/M

9

 

92

(> 7)

879

Jordan Hilliard Round Rock Stony Point

21:32.09

6:54/M

12

 

93

(> 7)

860

Grant Weddle Round Rock Cedar Ridge

21:33.05

6:54/M

11

 

94

81

564

Travis Duck Austin Johnson

21:35.08

6:55/M

12

 

95

82

424

Graham McIntyre Austin

21:35.76

6:55/M

10

 

96

(> 7)

510

Brantley Crow Austin Bowie

21:36.60

6:55/M

12

 

97

(> 7)

743

David Gallo Kyle Lehman

21:37.11

6:56/M

9

 

98

83

416

Spencer Christian Austin

21:38.61

6:56/M

11

 

99

(> 7)

897

Kyle Silvestre-Cruz Round Rock Stony Point

21:39.11

6:56/M

11

 

100

84

671

Will Moncure Brentwood Christian School

21:40.33

6:57/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

85

465

Daniel Cox Austin Anderson

21:40.95

6:57/M

12

 

102

(> 7)

523

Kyle Holub Austin Bowie

21:42.22

6:57/M

10

 

103

(> 7)

534

Matt Sheftall Austin Bowie

21:45.86

6:58/M

12

 

104

(> 7)

696

Logan Wilhoite Buda Hays

21:46.80

6:59/M

10

 

105

(> 7)

738

Daniel Becerra Kyle Lehman

21:46.97

6:59/M

11

 

106

86

419

Caleb Esparza Austin

21:48.60

6:59/M

11

 

107

(< 5)

649

Yomar Velez Austin Travis

21:51.32

7:00/M

11

 

108

(> 7)

759

Chris Villasana Kyle Lehman

21:51.53

7:00/M

12

 

109

(> 7)

530

Noah Pope Austin Bowie

21:52.69

7:01/M

10

 

110

87

469

Corey Garcia Austin Anderson

21:52.78

7:01/M

12

 

111

88

614

Joshua Leftwich Austin Mccallum

21:52.97

7:01/M

12

 

112

89

636

Mauro Lopez Austin Reagan

21:54.35

7:01/M

12

 

113

(> 7)

587

Tucker Hilgers Austin Lake Travis

21:56.87

7:02/M

10

 

114

(> 7)

597

Tim Quigley Austin Lake Travis

21:58.08

7:02/M

10

 

115

90

489

Aubrey Price Austin Anderson

21:58.32

7:02/M

10

 

116

(> 7)

464

Trip Cooley Austin Anderson

21:59.34

7:03/M

10

 

117

(> 7)

519

Zack Genin Austin Bowie

22:00.55

7:03/M

11

 

118

(> 7)

850

Aaron Meil Round Rock Cedar Ridge

22:00.71

7:03/M

9

 

119

91

631

Deepak Kharel Austin Reagan

22:06.15

7:05/M

11

 

120

92

725

Ryland Vokt CP Vista Ridge

22:06.90

7:05/M

11

 

121

93

778

Jose Nunez Manor

22:12.19

7:07/M

11

 

122

94

775

Ramon Mendoza Manor

22:15.37

7:08/M

10

 

123

95

571

Daniel Pyrek Austin Johnson

22:18.11

7:09/M

11

 

124

96

832

Grant Sadler Regents School of Austin

22:21.51

7:10/M

11

 

125

97

825

Jonathan Goode Regents School of Austin

22:22.02

7:10/M

10

 

126

(> 7)

579

Dylan Bladen Austin Lake Travis

22:22.66

7:10/M

9

 

127

98

428

Paul Pena Austin

22:24.24

7:11/M

10

 

128

(> 7)

863

Axel Banuelos Round Rock Stony Point

22:25.96

7:11/M

11

 

129

99

666

Michael Hickl Brentwood Christian School

22:27.07

7:12/M

10

 

130

100

789

Joseph Cruz Pflugerville Connally

22:27.62

7:12/M

10

 

131

(< 5)

642

Josue Chio Austin Travis

22:27.93

7:12/M

11

 

132

(> 7)

747

Chris Guillermo Kyle Lehman

22:29.68

7:12/M

11

 

133

(> 7)

525

Ryan Jordan Austin Bowie

22:34.96

7:14/M

10

 

134

(> 7)

505

Jd Briggs Austin Bowie

22:37.84

7:15/M

10

 

135

(< 5)

643

Andres Deleon Austin Travis

22:37.85

7:15/M

11

 

136

(< 5)

648

Daniel Siquina-Vasquez Austin Travis

22:38.27

7:15/M

11

 

137

(> 7)

413

Ricardo Apanco Austin

22:39.98

7:16/M

12

 

138

101

633

Leo Lopez Austin Reagan

22:40.32

7:16/M

12

 

139

(> 7)

877

Zachary Guzman Round Rock Stony Point

22:43.51

7:17/M

10

 

140

102

804

Ryan Walton Pflugerville Connally

22:43.52

7:17/M

10

 

141

103

663

Carter Sims Bastrop

22:45.14

7:18/M

9

 

142

104

607

Spencer Cosson Austin Mccallum

22:45.84

7:18/M

11

 

143

105

762

Michael Carrizales Manor

22:47.75

7:18/M

10

 

144

106

719

Cody Nichols CP Vista Ridge

22:48.96

7:18/M

10

 

145

107

800

Noah Sheffield Pflugerville Connally

22:49.36

7:19/M

10

 

146

(> 7)

629

Ceasar Garcia Austin Reagan

22:51.33

7:19/M

11

 

147

(> 7)

472

Xavier Herrera Austin Anderson

22:52.08

7:20/M

11

 

148

108

795

Dimitri Lee Pflugerville Connally

22:53.48

7:20/M

10

 

149

109

660

Javier Perez Bastrop

22:54.75

7:20/M

11

 

150

(> 7)

527

Patrick Maedgen Austin Bowie

22:55.68

7:21/M

10

 

151

(> 7)

494

Lucas Vargas Austin Anderson

23:01.56

7:23/M

10

 

152

110

668

Derek Lilya Brentwood Christian School

23:02.93

7:23/M

9

 

153

(< 5)

445

Johnny Garcia Austin Akins

23:04.63

7:24/M

11

 

154

111

664

Nate Tomlin Bastrop

23:05.62

7:24/M

9

 

155

(> 7)

516

Kace Frels-Henry Austin Bowie

23:06.88

7:24/M

11

 

156

(> 7)

628

Enrique Delagado Austin Reagan

23:09.47

7:25/M

11

 

157

(> 7)

748

Johnny Hernandez Kyle Lehman

23:12.04

7:26/M

12

 

158

(> 7)

839

Rey Delwel Round Rock Cedar Ridge

23:12.36

7:26/M

12

 

159

112

774

Isaias Luna Manor

23:14.46

7:27/M

10

 

160

113

705

Masoom Mohiuddin Cedar Creek

23:17.69

7:28/M

9

 

161

(> 7)

695

Jarom Vanshaar Buda Hays

23:18.22

7:28/M

11

 

162

(> 7)

593

Chris Nelson Austin Lake Travis

23:19.88

7:28/M

9

 

163

(> 7)

758

Carlos Villanueva Kyle Lehman

23:22.35

7:29/M

9

 

164

114

673

Skyler Talley Brentwood Christian School

23:24.34

7:30/M

9

 

165

115

803

Cameron Walker Pflugerville Connally

23:25.02

7:30/M

9

 

166

(> 7)

835

Ben Balandran Round Rock Cedar Ridge

23:27.78

7:31/M

9

 

167

(> 7)

641

Ismael Vilchis Austin Reagan

23:28.76

7:31/M

11

 

168

(> 7)

599

John Strauser Austin Lake Travis

23:30.24

7:32/M

12

 

169

(> 7)

841

Christian Escobar Round Rock Cedar Ridge

23:39.71

7:35/M

9

 

170

116

790

Jalen Harris Pflugerville Connally

23:44.01

7:36/M

11

 

171

(> 7)

801

Tairo Soloye Pflugerville Connally

23:45.84

7:37/M

12

 

172

(> 7)

777

Jesus Navarro Manor

23:46.08

7:37/M

10

 

173

(> 7)

514

Dylan Elias Austin Bowie

23:53.84

7:39/M

10

 

174

(> 7)

766

Matthew Diaz Manor

23:55.28

7:40/M

10

 

175

(> 7)

430

David Pojunas Austin

23:58.63

7:41/M

9

 

176

(< 5)

557

John Cavazos Austin Eastside

23:59.31

7:41/M

11

 

177

(< 5)

558

Jose Cavazos Austin Eastside

23:59.47

7:41/M

12

 

178

(> 7)

786

Donnell Allston Pflugerville Connally

24:00.24

7:42/M

11

 

179

(> 7)

868

Duncan Diaz Round Rock Stony Point

24:01.70

7:42/M

11

 

180

117

566

Alec Hunter Austin Johnson

24:03.73

7:43/M

11

 

181

118

722

Anthony Reinehr CP Vista Ridge

24:04.34

7:43/M

10

 

182

(> 7)

539

Justin Whited Austin Bowie

24:07.46

7:44/M

10

 

183

(> 7)

715

Curtis Harrison CP Vista Ridge

24:12.66

7:45/M

10

 

184

(> 7)

763

Erik Castillo Manor

24:18.05

7:47/M

11

 

185

(> 7)

849

Tyler Marini Round Rock Cedar Ridge

24:20.99

7:48/M

10

 

186

(> 7)

474

Philip Hudson Austin Anderson

24:23.48

7:49/M

11

 

187

(> 7)

888

Vincent Nguyen Round Rock Stony Point

24:23.96

7:49/M

12

 

188

(> 7)

752

Steve Quistian Kyle Lehman

24:24.20

7:49/M

11

 

189

119

655

Korbyn Kawazoe Bastrop

24:25.23

7:50/M

9

 

190

(> 7)

753

Joshua Torres Kyle Lehman

24:26.75

7:50/M

9

 

191

120

658

Mezraim Meraz Bastrop

24:29.45

7:51/M

9

 

192

121

608

Dominic Curry Austin Mccallum

24:38.39

7:54/M

11

 

193

122

824

Ryan Feller Regents School of Austin

24:41.49

7:55/M

9

 

194

(> 7)

600

Cody Tao Austin Lake Travis

24:48.99

7:57/M

9

 

195

(> 7)

761

Donovan Carreon Manor

24:50.73

7:58/M

11

 

196

123

620

Joshua Tsang Austin Mccallum

24:52.75

7:58/M

9

 

197

(< 5)

604

Brandon Ibarra Austin Lanier

24:53.33

7:59/M

11

 

198

(> 7)

847

Ian Jordan Round Rock Cedar Ridge

24:55.70

7:59/M

9

 

199

124

621

Daniel Vazquez Austin Mccallum

25:23.98

8:08/M

9

 

200

(> 7)

773

Santiago Jiminez Manor

25:36.39

8:12/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

201

125

563

Amir Downing Austin Johnson

25:37.32

8:13/M

10

 

202

126

701

Luis Denova Cedar Creek

25:57.39

8:19/M

11

 

203

(> 7)

783

Raife Taylor Manor

26:00.30

8:20/M

10

 

204

(> 7)

900

Jackson Youngblood Round Rock Stony Point

26:03.80

8:21/M

10

 

205

(> 7)

475

Goldstein Huynh Austin Anderson

26:05.42

8:22/M

12

 

206

(> 7)

616

Rafael Perez Austin Mccallum

26:15.43

8:25/M

10

 

207

(> 7)

637

Jose Puga Austin Reagan

26:17.07

8:25/M

12

 

208

(> 7)

491

Perry Skaggs Austin Anderson

26:18.56

8:26/M

11

 

209

(> 7)

438

Bennett Staley Austin

26:36.66

8:32/M

11

 

210

(> 7)

533

Noah Sheets Austin Bowie

26:42.13

8:33/M

10

 

211

(> 7)

463

Michael Cook Austin Anderson

26:55.90

8:38/M

12

 

212

(> 7)

792

Duane Howard Pflugerville Connally

26:59.35

8:39/M

9

 

213

(< 5)

447

Sharrin Harris Austin Akins

27:00.91

8:39/M

11

 

214

(> 7)

755

Victor Torres Kyle Lehman

27:16.75

8:44/M

9

 

215

(> 7)

674

Luke Tilley Brentwood Christian School

27:17.77

8:45/M

9

 

216

(< 5)

731

Jacob Martinez Del Valle

27:18.13

8:45/M

11

 

217

(> 7)

578

Jorge Barron Austin Lake Travis

27:18.55

8:45/M

12

 

218

127

552

Johnathan Rojas Austin Crockett

27:32.64

8:49/M

10

 

219

(> 7)

798

Nelson Robinson Pflugerville Connally

27:39.62

8:52/M

9

 

220

(> 7)

872

Joshua Faherty Round Rock Stony Point

27:43.75

8:53/M

11

 

221

(> 7)

848

Ryan Keller Round Rock Cedar Ridge

27:48.25

8:55/M

10

 

222

128

826

Andrew Larkam Regents School of Austin

27:55.67

8:57/M

9

 

223

(> 7)

670

Joseph Mohrmann Brentwood Christian School

28:59.61

9:17/M

10

 

224

129

555

Joshua Segura Austin Crockett

29:14.89

9:22/M

10

 

225

(> 7)

481

Will Oliveri Austin Anderson

29:32.77

9:28/M

12

 

226

(> 7)

791

Johnny Hernandez Pflugerville Connally

30:06.84

9:39/M

9

 

227

130

702

Jeramy Edwards Cedar Creek

30:34.38

9:48/M

10

 

228

(> 7)

793

Isaiah A Jones Pflugerville Connally

31:02.00

9:57/M

11

 

229

(> 7)

512

Tyler David Austin Bowie

31:10.90

9:59/M

9

 

230

(> 7)

788

Desmond Byrd Pflugerville Connally

31:37.31

10:08/M

9

 

231

(> 7)

506

Jacob Brodeen Austin Bowie

31:40.77

10:09/M

10

 

232

131

577

Tristan Wright Austin Johnson

38:17.80

12:16/M

10

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: