mychiptime.com

Varsity Girls - Overall

09/05/2014

Austin, TX

XC


Back to AISD Lake Long XC Invite Main


AISD Lake Long XC Invite

AISD Lake Long XC Invite

September 05, 2014


Results by RunFAR, www.run-far.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

VARSITY GIRLS 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

37

Gema Sanchez Ann Richards School

18:57.03

6:04/M

11

 

2

2

122

Marissa Flournoy Austin Bowie

19:12.51

6:09/M

11

 

3

3

251

Esmi Fuentes Buda Hays

19:18.77

6:11/M

11

 

4

4

224

Margaret Bruch Bastrop

19:41.78

6:19/M

11

 

5

5

275

Miriam Padron Cedar Creek

19:57.85

6:24/M

10

 

6

6

377

Taylor Repa Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:03.42

6:26/M

11

 

7

7

39

Alexis Segura Ann Richards School

20:09.56

6:28/M

11

 

8

8

194

Emma Perkins Austin Lake Travis

20:12.91

6:28/M

9

 

9

9

383

Sarah Woodfin Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:19.99

6:31/M

10

 

10

10

191

Lara McKennon Austin Lake Travis

20:24.50

6:32/M

9

 

11

11

120

Carolyn Evans Austin Bowie

20:28.28

6:34/M

10

 

12

12

411

Maya Glasgow St. Andrews

20:34.95

6:36/M

11

 

13

13

139

Summer Wilson Austin Bowie

20:38.11

6:37/M

9

 

14

14

406

Rachel Buechler St. Andrews

20:39.46

6:37/M

12

 

15

15

337

Jocelyn Whistler Pflugerville Hendrickson

20:40.84

6:37/M

12

 

16

16

331

Gwyneth Garcia Pflugerville Hendrickson

20:41.70

6:38/M

10

 

17

17

168

Suzanna Metcalf Austin Johnson

20:41.80

6:38/M

9

 

18

18

129

Keely Penn Austin Bowie

20:47.86

6:40/M

12

 

19

19

137

Taylor Stone Austin Bowie

20:48.95

6:40/M

11

 

20

20

380

Nicole Stabler Round Rock Cedar Ridge

20:53.13

6:42/M

9

 

21

21

409

Sophie Dolan St. Andrews

20:58.65

6:43/M

11

 

22

22

134

Janelle Seay Austin Bowie

21:01.11

6:44/M

11

 

23

23

178

Taylor Clark Austin Lake Travis

21:02.24

6:44/M

11

 

24

24

185

Madison Hilgers Austin Lake Travis

21:05.23

6:45/M

12

 

25

25

412

Ally Sherwood St. Andrews

21:06.16

6:46/M

12

 

26

26

124

Alisa Hoban Austin Bowie

21:06.45

6:46/M

12

 

27

27

162

Daylin Gillentine Austin Johnson

21:14.22

6:48/M

10

 

28

28

276

Jessica Parnell Cedar Creek

21:22.80

6:51/M

9

 

29

29

410

Mary Alex Frishman St. Andrews

21:24.43

6:52/M

9

 

30

30

103

Lanie Jordan Austin Anderson

21:27.49

6:53/M

9

 

31

31

397

Hanna Mardock Round Rock Stony Point

21:34.72

6:55/M

11

 

32

32

53

Megan Griessen Austin

21:36.01

6:55/M

11

 

33

33

180

Jacqueline Garcia Austin Lake Travis

21:44.47

6:58/M

9

 

34

34

189

Andrea Mann Austin Lake Travis

21:49.26

7:00/M

11

 

35

35

258

Brianna Kaminski Buda Hays

21:50.09

7:00/M

9

 

36

36

248

Camille Dickson Buda Hays

21:50.21

7:00/M

10

 

37

37

193

Bailey Payne Austin Lake Travis

21:50.24

7:00/M

12

 

38

38

160

Emily Dwyer Austin Johnson

21:52.08

7:01/M

9

 

39

39

268

Cassidy Emens Cedar Creek

21:53.27

7:01/M

10

 

40

40

282

Tessa Edwards CP Vista Ridge

21:54.92

7:01/M

11

 

41

41

407

Blaire Butler St. Andrews

22:00.53

7:03/M

10

 

42

(> 7)

179

Natalie Evans Austin Lake Travis

22:04.65

7:04/M

11

 

43

42

226

Ahtziri Hernandez Bastrop

22:07.02

7:05/M

10

 

44

43

333

Maya Martinez Pflugerville Hendrickson

22:15.10

7:08/M

9

 

45

44

78

Cynthia Dominguez Austin Akins

22:16.04

7:08/M

12

 

46

45

5

Augustus Dexheimer Ann Richards School

22:16.77

7:08/M

11

 

47

46

373

Brooke Paxman Round Rock Cedar Ridge

22:21.17

7:10/M

11

 

48

47

66

Madison Tumicki Austin

22:22.17

7:10/M

12

 

49

48

368

Tess Dugan Round Rock Cedar Ridge

22:22.38

7:10/M

9

 

50

49

391

Khristine Garza Round Rock Stony Point

22:28.82

7:12/M

11

 

51

50

22

Oceane Maher Ann Richards School

22:30.31

7:13/M

12

 

52

51

277

Nely Rodriguez Cedar Creek

22:32.44

7:13/M

11

 

53

(> 7)

195

Megan Rourke Austin Lake Travis

22:34.17

7:14/M

10

 

54

52

290

Sophie Mullens CP Vista Ridge

22:36.98

7:15/M

10

 

55

53

408

Kendall Cannon St. Andrews

22:37.88

7:15/M

12

 

56

54

56

Ella Jameson Austin

22:38.43

7:15/M

9

 

57

55

257

Maya Hood Buda Hays

22:42.09

7:17/M

10

 

58

56

283

Erin Fisher CP Vista Ridge

22:45.87

7:18/M

10

 

59

57

14

Lucia Hruby Ann Richards School

22:46.68

7:18/M

10

 

60

58

288

Madison Lagrone CP Vista Ridge

22:47.10

7:18/M

9

 

61

59

8

Amelia Fisher Ann Richards School

22:51.67

7:19/M

12

 

62

60

370

Macy Liles Round Rock Cedar Ridge

22:51.68

7:19/M

12

 

63

61

336

Alyssa Soliz Pflugerville Hendrickson

22:53.23

7:20/M

9

 

64

62

113

Spring Smith Austin Anderson

22:56.18

7:21/M

10

 

65

63

263

Sabrina Spracklen Buda Hays

22:57.58

7:21/M

10

 

66

64

255

Sierra Grover Buda Hays

22:59.31

7:22/M

10

 

67

65

225

Miesha Havard Bastrop

23:05.18

7:24/M

11

 

68

66

232

Alicia Willoughby Bastrop

23:07.06

7:25/M

10

 

69

67

64

Morgan O'Hanlon Austin

23:08.18

7:25/M

12

 

70

68

229

Andrea Reyna Bastrop

23:10.79

7:26/M

11

 

71

69

166

Olivia Hansen Austin Johnson

23:20.28

7:29/M

10

 

72

70

7

Sara Espinosa Ann Richards School

23:24.79

7:30/M

12

 

73

71

84

Erica Martinez Austin Akins

23:31.23

7:32/M

11

 

74

(< 5)

200

Celeste Castro Austin Lanier

23:34.64

7:33/M

9

 

75

(< 5)

202

Nydia Castro Austin Lanier

23:36.61

7:34/M

11

 

76

72

287

Megan Huebschman CP Vista Ridge

23:36.87

7:34/M

10

 

77

73

286

Enya Hodgson CP Vista Ridge

23:43.10

7:36/M

10

 

78

74

341

Anne Elise Brown Regents School of Austin

23:47.52

7:37/M

11

 

79

75

49

Athena Banh Austin

23:48.18

7:38/M

12

 

80

76

359

Emma Preston Regents School of Austin

23:48.23

7:38/M

11

 

81

77

332

Solidare Hilton Pflugerville Hendrickson

23:54.78

7:40/M

11

 

82

78

97

Sam Farriss Austin Anderson

23:58.40

7:41/M

9

 

83

79

218

Sairah Waggoner Austin Mccallum

24:00.28

7:42/M

10

 

84

80

274

Lauren Lopez Cedar Creek

24:03.51

7:43/M

9

 

85

81

63

Janea Narciso Austin

24:04.85

7:43/M

11

 

86

82

393

Kyllie Harmon Round Rock Stony Point

24:07.10

7:44/M

11

 

87

83

384

Destiny Brown Round Rock Stony Point

24:17.69

7:47/M

9

 

88

84

293

Rebecca Reinehr CP Vista Ridge

24:19.46

7:48/M

12

 

89

85

60

Samantha Mendoz Austin

24:24.67

7:49/M

10

 

90

86

227

Haley Hockanson Bastrop

24:37.65

7:53/M

11

 

91

87

163

Anna Girardeau Austin Johnson

24:45.11

7:56/M

10

 

92

88

399

Madison Payne Round Rock Stony Point

24:58.12

8:00/M

10

 

93

89

167

Madeline Jones Austin Johnson

25:00.22

8:01/M

10

 

94

90

365

Katie Walker Regents School of Austin

25:09.73

8:04/M

11

 

95

(> 7)

289

Sian Lawrence CP Vista Ridge

25:14.44

8:05/M

11

 

96

91

156

Krista Bangs Austin Johnson

25:20.24

8:07/M

11

 

97

92

363

Chloe Smith Regents School of Austin

25:20.77

8:07/M

11

 

98

93

350

Jessica Hardey Regents School of Austin

25:26.01

8:09/M

12

 

99

94

267

Denis Cedillo Cedar Creek

25:37.68

8:13/M

9

 

100

(< 5)

323

Mixtli Torres Manor

25:41.18

8:14/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

95

219

Nora Windham-Waite Austin Mccallum

25:51.97

8:17/M

10

 

102

(> 7)

57

Rene Kinkade Austin

25:57.78

8:19/M

11

 

103

96

89

Ana Ramirez Austin Akins

25:59.52

8:20/M

12

 

104

97

80

Miranda Leblanc Austin Akins

25:59.61

8:20/M

12

 

105

(< 5)

205

Kahindo Musongera Austin Lanier

26:05.50

8:22/M

10

 

106

98

338

Jayme Woodfill Pflugerville Hendrickson

26:24.15

8:28/M

10

 

107

99

83

Elena Maldonado Austin Akins

26:29.13

8:29/M

12

 

108

100

209

Maisie Etheredge Austin Mccallum

26:50.29

8:36/M

12

 

109

101

348

Theresa Feller Regents School of Austin

27:01.52

8:40/M

11

 

110

102

206

Madison Bingham Austin Mccallum

27:21.22

8:46/M

10

 

111

103

361

Mariana Saitas Regents School of Austin

27:35.78

8:50/M

10

 

112

104

105

Hannah-Joy Mach Austin Anderson

27:39.54

8:52/M

11

 

113

105

98

Lauren Heinrich Austin Anderson

28:52.60

9:15/M

12

 

114

106

207

Mejia Caldwell Austin Mccallum

29:16.99

9:23/M

11

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

VARSITY GIRLS 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

(< 5)

444

Andy Garcia Austin Akins

25:13.28

8:05/M

9

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: