mychiptime.com

Varsity Boys - Overall

09/05/2014

Austin, TX

XC


Back to AISD Lake Long XC Invite Main


AISD Lake Long XC Invite

AISD Lake Long XC Invite

September 05, 2014


Results by RunFAR, www.run-far.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

VARSITY BOYS 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

817

Brandon Ruiz Pflugerville Hendrickson

16:28.66

5:17/M

12

 

2

2

710

Michael Vallejo Cedar Creek

16:34.17

5:19/M

12

 

3

3

807

Justin Botello Pflugerville Hendrickson

16:35.15

5:19/M

10

 

4

4

467

Will Flanagan Austin Anderson

16:37.92

5:20/M

11

 

5

5

905

Oliver Langselius St. Andrews

16:40.87

5:21/M

12

 

6

6

652

Esai Escobedo Bastrop

16:46.38

5:22/M

12

 

7

7

562

Dylan Cox Austin Johnson

16:53.48

5:25/M

9

 

8

8

459

Jeff Auster Austin Anderson

16:55.89

5:25/M

12

 

9

9

906

Brian Wongochotigul St. Andrews

16:56.02

5:26/M

12

 

10

10

468

Nick Fleher Austin Anderson

16:59.41

5:27/M

12

 

11

11

895

Felipe Rosado Round Rock Stony Point

17:01.24

5:27/M

12

 

12

12

568

Isaac Metcalf Austin Johnson

17:07.57

5:29/M

11

 

13

13

423

Daniel McCutchen Austin

17:08.42

5:29/M

9

 

14

14

650

Shalom Alvarez Bastrop

17:13.43

5:31/M

11

 

15

15

902

Henry Gaudin St. Andrews

17:17.39

5:32/M

11

 

16

16

690

Jason Peed Buda Hays

17:18.43

5:33/M

12

 

17

17

861

Salvador Apud-Martinez Round Rock Stony Point

17:24.15

5:35/M

10

 

18

18

662

Eric Sengelmann Bastrop

17:25.74

5:35/M

11

 

19

19

513

Stephen Demerson Austin Bowie

17:26.59

5:35/M

11

 

20

20

478

Carlos Lugo-Cisneros Austin Anderson

17:26.67

5:35/M

12

 

21

21

712

Jordan Chagoya CP Vista Ridge

17:29.75

5:36/M

11

 

22

22

654

Joey Hernandez Bastrop

17:29.86

5:36/M

11

 

23

23

890

Trevor Poulson Round Rock Stony Point

17:30.35

5:37/M

10

 

24

24

814

Tyler McDaniel Pflugerville Hendrickson

17:30.43

5:37/M

10

 

25

25

812

Joey Knapek Pflugerville Hendrickson

17:30.83

5:37/M

11

 

26

26

580

Conner Butterfield Austin Lake Travis

17:32.61

5:37/M

10

 

27

27

458

Chris Ault Austin Anderson

17:34.75

5:38/M

10

 

28

28

904

Sam Johnson St. Andrews

17:36.69

5:38/M

11

 

29

29

509

Aaron Cervantes Austin Bowie

17:37.85

5:39/M

11

 

30

30

581

Tyler Davies Austin Lake Travis

17:44.13

5:41/M

11

 

31

(< 5)

730

Adan Martinez Del Valle

17:45.25

5:41/M

11

 

32

31

585

Brady Grant Austin Lake Travis

17:46.62

5:42/M

9

 

33

32

678

Ian Blount Buda Hays

17:51.50

5:43/M

10

 

34

33

651

Sam Boswell Bastrop

17:51.75

5:43/M

12

 

35

34

842

Marco Flores Round Rock Cedar Ridge

17:51.76

5:43/M

10

 

36

35

435

Tyler Sanchez Austin

17:55.15

5:45/M

12

 

37

36

771

Luis Guevara Manor

17:55.65

5:45/M

12

 

38

37

700

Adrian Cedillo Cedar Creek

17:56.50

5:45/M

12

 

39

38

907

Cameron Yancy St. Andrews

17:58.17

5:46/M

9

 

40

39

508

Keegan Callahan Austin Bowie

18:00.52

5:46/M

12

 

41

40

589

Nathan Howard Austin Lake Travis

18:02.85

5:47/M

10

 

42

41

595

Vance Perkins Austin Lake Travis

18:04.64

5:47/M

12

 

43

42

760

Eden Benitez Manor

18:04.94

5:47/M

11

 

44

43

522

Jason Hart Austin Bowie

18:08.19

5:49/M

11

 

45

44

854

Sean Prendeville Round Rock Cedar Ridge

18:11.84

5:50/M

9

 

46

45

721

Hayden Pfaff CP Vista Ridge

18:11.96

5:50/M

10

 

47

46

844

Carter Hamer Round Rock Cedar Ridge

18:14.00

5:51/M

12

 

48

47

572

Ben Rieden Austin Johnson

18:15.97

5:51/M

12

 

49

48

857

David Smith Round Rock Cedar Ridge

18:17.33

5:52/M

12

 

50

49

901

Noah Mele St. Andrews

18:17.81

5:52/M

11

 

51

50

544

Claudio Garcia Austin Crockett

18:19.39

5:52/M

12

 

52

51

518

Nick Genin Austin Bowie

18:20.85

5:53/M

11

 

53

52

750

Adam Morales Kyle Lehman

18:23.04

5:54/M

11

 

54

53

417

Andrew Crabtree Austin

18:24.80

5:54/M

12

 

55

54

538

Dawson Warnken Austin Bowie

18:25.25

5:54/M

10

 

56

55

442

Calob Calderon Austin Akins

18:26.61

5:54/M

11

 

57

56

521

Hayden Grosch Austin Bowie

18:28.12

5:55/M

12

 

58

(< 5)

646

Roberto Mexquitic Austin Travis

18:28.81

5:55/M

11

 

59

57

754

Renee Torres Kyle Lehman

18:32.15

5:56/M

12

 

60

58

869

Dax Emerson Round Rock Stony Point

18:33.18

5:57/M

10

 

61

59

822

Jose Viegra Pflugerville Hendrickson

18:33.39

5:57/M

12

 

62

60

846

Christian Henry Round Rock Cedar Ridge

18:34.97

5:57/M

12

 

63

(> 7)

503

Chad Bobbitt Austin Bowie

18:36.83

5:58/M

11

 

64

61

709

Brian Ruiz Cedar Creek

18:40.58

5:59/M

10

 

65

62

418

Jack Dobson Austin

18:41.22

5:59/M

11

 

66

63

549

Alex Navarrete Austin Crockett

18:41.97

5:59/M

11

 

67

64

576

Sammy Wolfson Austin Johnson

18:42.66

6:00/M

12

 

68

65

483

Renato Ortiz Austin Anderson

18:48.25

6:02/M

10

 

69

(< 5)

726

Rigoberto Acuna Del Valle

18:49.04

6:02/M

12

 

70

66

787

Osvaldo Andujar Pflugerville Connally

18:49.63

6:02/M

10

 

71

67

784

Joshua Tia Manor

18:51.31

6:03/M

10

 

72

68

707

Kiki Rodriguez Cedar Creek

18:52.21

6:03/M

11

 

73

69

688

Rj Navarro Buda Hays

18:52.66

6:03/M

9

 

74

70

711

Omar Bekdache CP Vista Ridge

18:53.03

6:03/M

10

 

75

(> 7)

511

Travis David Austin Bowie

18:53.28

6:03/M

12

 

76

71

723

Abel Solomon CP Vista Ridge

18:56.37

6:04/M

12

 

77

72

716

Zach Huebschman CP Vista Ridge

18:56.48

6:04/M

12

 

78

(< 5)

645

Fernando Francisco Austin Travis

18:57.87

6:04/M

11

 

79

73

433

Martin Ramirez Austin

18:59.15

6:05/M

12

 

80

74

780

Edwin Rosales Manor

18:59.62

6:05/M

12

 

81

75

883

Juan Larson Round Rock Stony Point

19:00.47

6:05/M

11

 

82

76

706

Ricardo Ramirez Cedar Creek

19:01.44

6:06/M

11

 

83

77

818

Josh Schubert Pflugerville Hendrickson

19:02.68

6:06/M

11

 

84

78

479

Connor Mason Austin Anderson

19:03.25

6:06/M

10

 

85

79

892

Gerardo Quevedo-Patino Round Rock Stony Point

19:03.58

6:06/M

10

 

86

80

634

Lido Lopez Austin Reagan

19:04.93

6:07/M

12

 

87

81

603

Casey Wolleat Austin Lake Travis

19:06.16

6:07/M

11

 

88

82

617

Noah Savage Austin Mccallum

19:06.24

6:07/M

10

 

89

(< 5)

647

Errol Nirider Austin Travis

19:06.50

6:07/M

12

 

90

83

796

Justin Manor Pflugerville Connally

19:07.73

6:08/M

11

 

91

84

635

Luis Lopez Austin Reagan

19:09.13

6:08/M

11

 

92

85

837

Jacob Buckles Round Rock Cedar Ridge

19:11.33

6:09/M

12

 

93

86

746

Polo Garcia Kyle Lehman

19:12.49

6:09/M

12

 

94

87

622

Matthew Weinberg Austin Mccallum

19:12.51

6:09/M

10

 

95

88

873

Cayne Fifield Round Rock Stony Point

19:19.07

6:11/M

10

 

96

89

802

Adam Tello Pflugerville Connally

19:21.58

6:12/M

11

 

97

90

556

Eric Verastegui Austin Crockett

19:23.17

6:13/M

11

 

98

(< 5)

729

Christopher Juarez Del Valle

19:23.56

6:13/M

11

 

99

91

592

Maclin Miller Austin Lake Travis

19:25.10

6:13/M

12

 

100

(> 7)

596

Thomas Quigley Austin Lake Travis

19:30.74

6:15/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

92

687

Isaih Mejia Buda Hays

19:35.53

6:17/M

9

 

102

93

686

Leo Luna Buda Hays

19:35.64

6:17/M

12

 

103

94

819

Benjamin Stringham Pflugerville Hendrickson

19:35.82

6:17/M

9

 

104

95

829

Cade Richardson Regents School of Austin

19:40.03

6:18/M

11

 

105

(> 7)

874

Elmer Flores Round Rock Stony Point

19:41.25

6:19/M

10

 

106

96

830

Tyler Robert Regents School of Austin

19:42.86

6:19/M

11

 

107

97

749

Luis Martinez Kyle Lehman

19:43.32

6:19/M

11

 

108

98

833

Zach Usry Regents School of Austin

19:44.58

6:19/M

11

 

109

(> 7)

466

Joe Deitz Austin Anderson

19:45.57

6:20/M

10

 

110

99

714

Alap Dave CP Vista Ridge

19:45.63

6:20/M

10

 

111

100

853

Mack O'Neil Round Rock Cedar Ridge

19:48.93

6:21/M

10

 

112

(> 7)

816

Gabriel Rivera Pflugerville Hendrickson

19:49.06

6:21/M

12

 

113

101

676

Caleb Barksdale Buda Hays

19:49.32

6:21/M

10

 

114

102

565

Ben Girardeau Austin Johnson

19:50.92

6:21/M

12

 

115

103

806

Jarren Wright Pflugerville Connally

19:51.38

6:22/M

11

 

116

104

627

Ismael Cornejo Austin Reagan

19:52.20

6:22/M

12

 

117

105

745

Benito Garcia Kyle Lehman

19:52.30

6:22/M

12

 

118

106

740

Quinten Donovan Kyle Lehman

19:52.93

6:22/M

9

 

119

(> 7)

601

John Wacker Austin Lake Travis

19:58.88

6:24/M

12

 

120

107

640

Tony Tran Austin Reagan

20:02.49

6:25/M

11

 

121

108

677

Josh Bedwell Buda Hays

20:02.54

6:25/M

11

 

122

109

606

Benjamin Cosson Austin Mccallum

20:02.86

6:25/M

12

 

123

110

624

Jose Aguirre Austin Reagan

20:05.85

6:26/M

12

 

124

111

440

Robert Alexander Austin Akins

20:06.23

6:27/M

11

 

125

112

823

Jackson Childers Regents School of Austin

20:06.66

6:27/M

10

 

126

(> 7)

870

En Emerson Round Rock Stony Point

20:07.95

6:27/M

11

 

127

113

550

Zachary O'Laughlin Austin Crockett

20:13.08

6:29/M

12

 

128

(> 7)

490

Christian Pustka Austin Anderson

20:14.25

6:29/M

12

 

129

114

431

William Price Austin

20:15.12

6:29/M

10

 

130

115

611

Noah Harrison Austin Mccallum

20:16.04

6:30/M

10

 

131

116

567

Sam Lynaugh Austin Johnson

20:19.06

6:31/M

12

 

132

117

420

Preston Grossling Austin

20:20.76

6:31/M

10

 

133

118

551

Sergio Reynoso Austin Crockett

20:22.01

6:32/M

12

 

134

119

756

Adam Vargas Kyle Lehman

20:23.60

6:32/M

12

 

135

120

799

Jaylen Shead Pflugerville Connally

20:25.27

6:33/M

12

 

136

121

575

Daniel Weinberg Austin Johnson

20:48.37

6:40/M

12

 

137

122

554

Abraham Samilpa Austin Crockett

20:50.91

6:41/M

12

 

138

123

454

Winston Smith Austin Akins

20:56.97

6:43/M

11

 

139

124

834

Camden Wolf Regents School of Austin

21:01.25

6:44/M

10

 

140

125

657

Chris Meraz Bastrop

21:02.16

6:44/M

11

 

141

(> 7)

461

Jason Blackert Austin Anderson

21:14.55

6:48/M

12

 

142

126

453

Brasjion Simpson Austin Akins

21:15.45

6:49/M

11

 

143

127

612

Ben Hernandez Austin Mccallum

21:15.76

6:49/M

11

 

144

128

610

Adam Freng Austin Mccallum

21:17.36

6:49/M

12

 

145

129

782

Julio Salinas Manor

21:29.80

6:53/M

12

 

146

130

718

John Nguyen CP Vista Ridge

21:50.18

7:00/M

12

 

147

131

698

Alex Briones Cedar Creek

21:52.17

7:01/M

11

 

148

132

638

David Reyes Austin Reagan

21:55.92

7:01/M

12

 

149

133

797

Stephan Monroe Pflugerville Connally

22:07.13

7:05/M

12

 

150

(< 5)

644

Norman Derks Austin Travis

22:38.34

7:15/M

12

 

151

134

828

Landon Opel Regents School of Austin

22:39.69

7:16/M

12

 

152

135

443

Kobe Dawson Austin Akins

22:40.05

7:16/M

11

 

153

(> 7)

569

Carter Pace Austin Johnson

22:56.45

7:21/M

11

 

154

136

613

Matthew Leblanc Austin Mccallum

22:57.37

7:21/M

12

 

155

137

827

Jaret Lyttle Regents School of Austin

23:08.11

7:25/M

11

 

156

138

625

Adrian Alvarez Austin Reagan

23:14.11

7:27/M

12

 

157

(> 7)

681

Travis Egenolf Buda Hays

31:58.55

10:15/M

9

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: