mychiptime.com

FRESHMAN BOYS TEAMS

10/03/2009

Round Rock, TX


Back to McNeil XC Invitational Main


McNeil Cross Country Invite

McNeil Cross Country Invite

Final Team Results

October 03, 2009


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Class - Boys

Freshman

Team - Houston Strake Jesuit Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 56:41.55 Ave Time:11:20.31
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2433

Harland Hebert

9

3

3

10:59.62

10:59.62

00:00.00

2

2441

Gus Roskosky

9

4

7

10:59.76

21:59.38

00:00.14

3

2453

Corbin Witte

9

5

12

11:10.27

33:09.65

00:10.65

4

2446

Victor Soto

9

13

25

11:45.17

44:54.82

00:45.55

5

2434

Joseph Hernandez

9

15

40

11:46.73

56:41.55

00:47.11

6

2450

Alex Vaporciyan

9

17

57

11:51.75

1:08:33.30

00:52.13

7

2430

Tyler Fleming

9

18

75

11:58.14

1:20:31.44

00:58.52

8

2438

Anson Petrick

11

More Than 7

 

12:13.72

1:32:45.16

01:14.10

9

2442

Mike Sacra

9

More Than 7

 

12:13.74

1:44:58.90

01:14.12

10

2444

Matt Sasso

11

More Than 7

 

12:34.85

1:57:33.75

01:35.23

 
Team - Georgetown Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 56:57.33 Ave Time:11:23.47
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2366

Jacob Vick

9

1

1

10:52.99

10:52.99

00:00.00

2

2357

Brian Richards

9

6

7

11:14.48

22:07.47

00:21.49

3

2327

Ryan Gauntt

9

7

14

11:20.18

33:27.65

00:27.19

4

2334

Brad Huntsman

9

8

22

11:20.27

44:47.92

00:27.28

5

2332

Dominic Hibbs

9

20

42

12:09.41

56:57.33

01:16.42

6

2322

Brice Buchanan

12

24

66

12:41.05

1:09:38.38

01:48.06

7

2331

Nathan Henry

9

25

91

12:42.80

1:22:21.18

01:49.81

8

2319

Grant Anderson

9

More Than 7

 

12:52.83

1:35:14.01

01:59.84

 
Team - Cedar Park Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 57:43.98 Ave Time:11:32.80
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2112

Andy Bouchot

9

2

2

10:58.92

10:58.92

00:00.00

2

2123

George Robertson

9

9

11

11:27.24

22:26.16

00:28.32

3

2121

Chris Mulverhill

9

10

21

11:28.45

33:54.61

00:29.53

4

2126

Angel Vilapando

9

14

35

11:46.56

45:41.17

00:47.64

5

2115

Greg Klement

9

19

54

12:02.81

57:43.98

01:03.89

6

2113

Adrien Castberg

9

22

76

12:29.76

1:10:13.74

01:30.84

7

2118

Andrew Mathews

9

23

99

12:35.08

1:22:48.82

01:36.16

8

2116

David Looney

9

More Than 7

 

13:41.66

1:36:30.48

02:42.74

9

2125

Austin Shilito

9

More Than 7

 

16:02.99

1:52:33.47

05:04.07

 
Team - Austin Westlake Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:00:38.87 Ave Time:12:07.77
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1951

Sam Domino

9

11

11

11:42.71

11:42.71

00:00.00

2

1976

Ben Zuker

9

12

23

11:43.42

23:26.13

00:00.71

3

1946

Hayden Byrd

9

16

39

11:50.08

35:16.21

00:07.37

4

1956

Brandon Kerbow

9

21

60

12:28.80

47:45.01

00:46.09

5

1960

William Norman

9

26

86

12:53.86

1:00:38.87

01:11.15

6

1963

Matt Schindel

9

27

113

13:45.33

1:14:24.20

02:02.62

7

1945

Austin Brown

9

28

141

14:41.21

1:29:05.41

02:58.50

8

1975

Josh Willis

9

More Than 7

 

15:56.09

1:45:01.50

04:13.38

 
Team - Antonian College Prep Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1785

Francisco Garza

9

Less Than 5

 

12:13.38

12:13.38

00:00.00

2

1795

Richard Ramos

9

Less Than 5

 

12:34.93

24:48.31

00:21.55

3

1775

Arturo Ayon

9

Less Than 5

 

12:43.22

37:31.53

00:29.84

4

1781

Paul Cuellar

9

Less Than 5

 

15:30.86

53:02.39

03:17.48

 
Team - Bandera Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1993

Cody Tuma

9

Less Than 5

 

12:18.08

12:18.08

00:00.00

2

1988

Matthew Halloran

9

Less Than 5

 

12:18.73

24:36.81

00:00.65

 
Team - KIPP: Austin Collegiate Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2662

Michael Morales

9

Less Than 5

 

18:53.62

18:53.62

00:00.00

 
Team - Leander Rouse Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2748

Casey McMahon

9

Less Than 5

 

12:32.43

12:32.43

00:00.00

2

2744

Dylan Bures

9

Less Than 5

 

12:42.73

25:15.16

00:10.30

3

2751

Aaron Rodriguez

9

Less Than 5

 

13:39.35

38:54.51

01:06.92

4

2747

Lane Mayo

9

Less Than 5

 

15:41.75

54:36.26

03:09.32

 
Team - Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3023

Joshua Tyler

10

Less Than 5

 

12:50.78

12:50.78

00:00.00

2

3010

Andy Garcia

9

Less Than 5

 

12:52.41

25:43.19

00:01.63

3

3009

Adrian A Duron

9

Less Than 5

 

13:01.63

38:44.82

00:10.85

4

3012

Elijah Garcia

9

Less Than 5

 

13:03.95

51:48.77

00:13.17

 
Team - Wimberley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3475

Cade Osborne

9

Less Than 5

 

17:06.17

17:06.17

00:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: