mychiptime.com

FRESHMAN BOYS OVERALL

10/03/2009

Round Rock, TX


Back to McNeil XC Invitational Main


McNeil Cross Country Invite

McNeil Cross Country Invite

Overall Finish List

October 03, 2009


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Boys

Freshman

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

2366

Jacob Vick Georgetown

10:52.99

5:26/M

9

 

2

2

2112

Andy Bouchot Cedar Park

10:58.92

5:29/M

9

 

3

3

2433

Harland Hebert Houston Strake Jesuit

10:59.62

5:30/M

9

 

4

4

2441

Gus Roskosky Houston Strake Jesuit

10:59.76

5:30/M

9

 

5

5

2453

Corbin Witte Houston Strake Jesuit

11:10.27

5:35/M

9

 

6

6

2357

Brian Richards Georgetown

11:14.48

5:37/M

9

 

7

7

2327

Ryan Gauntt Georgetown

11:20.18

5:40/M

9

 

8

8

2334

Brad Huntsman Georgetown

11:20.27

5:40/M

9

 

9

9

2123

George Robertson Cedar Park

11:27.24

5:44/M

9

 

10

10

2121

Chris Mulverhill Cedar Park

11:28.45

5:44/M

9

 

11

11

1951

Sam Domino Austin Westlake

11:42.71

5:51/M

9

 

12

12

1976

Ben Zuker Austin Westlake

11:43.42

5:52/M

9

 

13

13

2446

Victor Soto Houston Strake Jesuit

11:45.17

5:53/M

9

 

14

14

2126

Angel Vilapando Cedar Park

11:46.56

5:53/M

9

 

15

15

2434

Joseph Hernandez Houston Strake Jesuit

11:46.73

5:53/M

9

 

16

16

1946

Hayden Byrd Austin Westlake

11:50.08

5:55/M

9

 

17

17

2450

Alex Vaporciyan Houston Strake Jesuit

11:51.75

5:56/M

9

 

18

18

2430

Tyler Fleming Houston Strake Jesuit

11:58.14

5:59/M

9

 

19

19

2115

Greg Klement Cedar Park

12:02.81

6:01/M

9

 

20

20

2332

Dominic Hibbs Georgetown

12:09.41

6:05/M

9

 

21

(< 5)

1785

Francisco Garza Antonian College Prep

12:13.38

6:07/M

9

 

22

(> 7)

2438

Anson Petrick Houston Strake Jesuit

12:13.72

6:07/M

11

 

23

(> 7)

2442

Mike Sacra Houston Strake Jesuit

12:13.74

6:07/M

9

 

24

(< 5)

1993

Cody Tuma Bandera

12:18.08

6:09/M

9

 

25

(< 5)

1988

Matthew Halloran Bandera

12:18.73

6:09/M

9

 

26

21

1956

Brandon Kerbow Austin Westlake

12:28.80

6:14/M

9

 

27

22

2113

Adrien Castberg Cedar Park

12:29.76

6:15/M

9

 

28

(< 5)

2748

Casey McMahon Leander Rouse

12:32.43

6:16/M

9

 

29

(> 7)

2444

Matt Sasso Houston Strake Jesuit

12:34.85

6:17/M

11

 

30

(< 5)

1795

Richard Ramos Antonian College Prep

12:34.93

6:17/M

9

 

31

23

2118

Andrew Mathews Cedar Park

12:35.08

6:18/M

9

 

32

24

2322

Brice Buchanan Georgetown

12:41.05

6:21/M

12

 

33

(< 5)

2744

Dylan Bures Leander Rouse

12:42.73

6:21/M

9

 

34

25

2331

Nathan Henry Georgetown

12:42.80

6:21/M

9

 

35

(< 5)

1775

Arturo Ayon Antonian College Prep

12:43.22

6:22/M

9

 

36

(< 5)

3023

Joshua Tyler Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North

12:50.78

6:25/M

10

 

37

(< 5)

3010

Andy Garcia Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North

12:52.41

6:26/M

9

 

38

(> 7)

2319

Grant Anderson Georgetown

12:52.83

6:26/M

9

 

39

26

1960

William Norman Austin Westlake

12:53.86

6:27/M

9

 

40

(< 5)

3009

Adrian A Duron Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North

13:01.63

6:31/M

9

 

41

(< 5)

3012

Elijah Garcia Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North

13:03.95

6:32/M

9

 

42

(< 5)

2751

Aaron Rodriguez Leander Rouse

13:39.35

6:50/M

9

 

43

(> 7)

2116

David Looney Cedar Park

13:41.66

6:51/M

9

 

44

27

1963

Matt Schindel Austin Westlake

13:45.33

6:53/M

9

 

45

28

1945

Austin Brown Austin Westlake

14:41.21

7:21/M

9

 

46

(< 5)

1781

Paul Cuellar Antonian College Prep

15:30.86

7:45/M

9

 

47

(< 5)

2747

Lane Mayo Leander Rouse

15:41.75

7:51/M

9

 

48

(> 7)

1975

Josh Willis Austin Westlake

15:56.09

7:58/M

9

 

49

(> 7)

2125

Austin Shilito Cedar Park

16:02.99

8:01/M

9

 

50

(< 5)

3475

Cade Osborne Wimberley

17:06.17

8:33/M

9

 

51

(< 5)

2662

Michael Morales KIPP: Austin Collegiate

18:53.62

9:27/M

9

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: