mychiptime.com

1-3A VARSITY BOYS TEAMS

10/03/2009

Round Rock, TX


Back to McNeil XC Invitational Main


McNeil Cross Country Invite

McNeil Cross Country Invite

Final Team Results

October 03, 2009


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Class - Boys

1-3A Varsity

Team - Sanger Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:26:07.28 Ave Time:17:13.46
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3311

Marcus Richroath

11

6

6

16:41.26

16:41.26

00:00.00

2

3306

Colt Carlton

10

20

26

17:07.22

33:48.48

00:25.96

3

3307

Grayson Ceballos

10

25

51

17:18.18

51:06.66

00:36.92

4

3309

Derek Key

10

30

81

17:27.96

1:08:34.62

00:46.70

5

3312

Preston Spuza

12

36

117

17:32.66

1:26:07.28

00:51.40

6

3313

John Whitfield

11

116

233

19:06.75

1:45:14.03

02:25.49

7

3308

Caleb Cochran

10

117

350

19:06.76

2:04:20.79

02:25.50

8

3310

Caleb Melton

11

More Than 7

 

19:23.41

2:23:44.20

02:42.15

9

3305

Brandon Bernal

10

More Than 7

 

19:26.92

2:43:11.12

02:45.66

 
Team - East Bernard Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 1:26:57.63 Ave Time:17:23.53
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2273

Nick Guerra

11

2

2

16:29.09

16:29.09

00:00.00

2

2277

Patrick Pitts

12

9

11

16:49.97

33:19.06

00:20.88

3

2278

Zach Sprague

11

33

44

17:30.90

50:49.96

01:01.81

4

2272

Thomas Garcia

10

51

95

17:54.73

1:08:44.69

01:25.64

5

2276

Miles Locke

12

60

155

18:12.94

1:26:57.63

01:43.85

6

2271

Tyler Dawson

12

177

332

20:18.22

1:47:15.85

03:49.13

 
Team - Wall Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:27:42.81 Ave Time:17:32.56
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3453

Sean Motl

12

21

21

17:11.27

17:11.27

00:00.00

2

3451

Jason Mares

12

24

45

17:16.69

34:27.96

00:05.42

3

3447

Shawn Gonzales

12

27

72

17:23.86

51:51.82

00:12.59

4

3446

Marcus Estrada

12

34

106

17:30.98

1:09:22.80

00:19.71

5

3448

Andrew Hettick

11

68

174

18:20.01

1:27:42.81

01:08.74

6

3450

Justin Lapierre

9

84

258

18:36.57

1:46:19.38

01:25.30

7

3455

Mason Rollwitz

12

85

343

18:37.02

2:04:56.40

01:25.75

8

3454

Marcus Pelzel

9

More Than 7

 

19:19.73

2:24:16.13

02:08.46

9

3452

Miguel Montemayor

12

More Than 7

 

19:22.34

2:43:38.47

02:11.07

10

3449

Bryan Hettick

12

More Than 7

 

19:55.38

3:03:33.85

02:44.11

 
Team - Austin Vandegrift Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:27:44.29 Ave Time:17:32.86
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1930

Brandon Keys

10

3

3

16:37.43

16:37.43

00:00.00

2

1927

J.r. Hardy

10

11

14

16:53.41

33:30.84

00:15.98

3

1929

Topher Jensen

10

23

37

17:16.02

50:46.86

00:38.59

4

1934

Nate Mullen

10

75

112

18:25.93

1:09:12.79

01:48.50

5

1931

Andrew Kijewski

10

79

191

18:31.50

1:27:44.29

01:54.07

6

1937

Connor Thomas

10

90

281

18:38.38

1:46:22.67

02:00.95

7

1923

Zep Ball

9

131

412

19:18.54

2:05:41.21

02:41.11

8

1938

Matt Villegas

10

More Than 7

 

19:25.63

2:25:06.84

02:48.20

9

1932

Kody Leslie

10

More Than 7

 

19:44.73

2:44:51.57

03:07.30

10

1939

Marshall Wilson

10

More Than 7

 

19:57.76

3:04:49.33

03:20.33

 
Team - Zapata Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 1:28:26.20 Ave Time:17:41.24
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3495

Keith Cobb

12

18

18

17:06.19

17:06.19

00:00.00

2

3491

Juan Alvarado

12

28

46

17:24.46

34:30.65

00:18.27

3

3498

Edgar Hernandez

10

46

92

17:49.34

52:19.99

00:43.15

4

3496

Danny Garcia

11

48

140

17:51.02

1:10:11.01

00:44.83

5

3492

Rafael Benavidez

10

62

202

18:15.19

1:28:26.20

01:09.00

6

3497

Jose Garcia

9

66

268

18:17.69

1:46:43.89

01:11.50

7

3500

Juan Rangel

10

81

349

18:32.89

2:05:16.78

01:26.70

8

3493

Albert Chapa

12

More Than 7

 

18:41.85

2:23:58.63

01:35.66

9

3499

Omar Hernandez

12

More Than 7

 

19:08.87

2:43:07.50

02:02.68

10

3494

Justin Cobb

10

More Than 7

 

19:24.08

3:02:31.58

02:17.89

 
Team - Eddy Bruceville-Eddy Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 215 Team Score (times): 1:27:56.79 Ave Time:17:35.36
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2286

Tye Doty

11

1

1

16:09.37

16:09.37

00:00.00

2

2283

Greg Bostick

11

19

20

17:06.98

33:16.35

00:57.61

3

2285

Art Castillo

12

44

64

17:47.77

51:04.12

01:38.40

4

2290

Hugo Garcia

12

63

127

18:15.30

1:09:19.42

02:05.93

5

2281

Zakree Apperson

11

88

215

18:37.37

1:27:56.79

02:28.00

6

2292

Frankie Martinez

11

92

307

18:41.12

1:46:37.91

02:31.75

7

2288

Daniel Fuentes

10

100

407

18:50.22

2:05:28.13

02:40.85

8

2279

Arcangel Albiter

10

More Than 7

 

20:05.24

2:25:33.37

03:55.87

9

2289

Elio Garcia

12

More Than 7

 

20:16.61

2:45:49.98

04:07.24

 
Team - La Vernia Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 1:28:25.85 Ave Time:17:41.17
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2679

Stephen Elizondo

11

4

4

16:38.02

16:38.02

00:00.00

2

2678

Michael Dowd

11

13

17

16:57.93

33:35.95

00:19.91

3

2675

Brayden Boren

10

52

69

17:55.87

51:31.82

01:17.85

4

2681

Colton Janysek

11

74

143

18:25.49

1:09:57.31

01:47.47

5

2677

Dalyn Doege

11

76

219

18:28.54

1:28:25.85

01:50.52

6

2684

Eric Tuttle

10

112

331

19:00.53

1:47:26.38

02:22.51

7

2682

Nicolas Padgett

10

129

460

19:16.40

2:06:42.78

02:38.38

 
Team - Bridge City Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 233 Team Score (times): 1:29:00.28 Ave Time:17:48.06
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2064

Kirby Shepherd

11

12

12

16:55.11

16:55.11

00:00.00

2

2057

Armando Chavez

11

45

57

17:48.77

34:43.88

00:53.66

3

2060

Luke Hebert

10

49

106

17:51.29

52:35.17

00:56.18

4

2061

Sawyer Hogan

11

54

160

18:00.05

1:10:35.22

01:04.94

5

2063

Aaron Lejuene

10

73

233

18:25.06

1:29:00.28

01:29.95

6

2058

Jose Chavez

9

106

339

18:52.64

1:47:52.92

01:57.53

7

2065

Matthew Wappler

11

130

469

19:16.93

2:07:09.85

02:21.82

 
Team - Salado Red Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:29:22.36 Ave Time:17:52.47
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3203

Jace Peralta

12

16

16

17:05.36

17:05.36

00:00.00

2

3198

Juan Cazares

12

42

58

17:46.05

34:51.41

00:40.69

3

3201

Patrick Murray

9

53

111

17:59.04

52:50.45

00:53.68

4

3199

Jada Kornegay

10

59

170

18:07.85

1:10:58.30

01:02.49

5

3200

Eric McGregor

9

72

242

18:24.06

1:29:22.36

01:18.70

6

3202

Robert Peirra

9

93

335

18:42.87

1:48:05.23

01:37.51

7

3204

Michael Perrin

11

149

484

19:36.86

2:07:42.09

02:31.50

 
Team - Perryton Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 1:29:05.31 Ave Time:17:49.06
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2960

Jovanny Mercado

12

5

5

16:39.71

16:39.71

00:00.00

2

2957

Ulises Lopez

10

29

34

17:25.19

34:04.90

00:45.48

3

2958

Willy Lopez

10

50

84

17:52.92

51:57.82

01:13.21

4

2959

Fabian Mercado

9

64

148

18:16.28

1:10:14.10

01:36.57

5

2961

Angel Munoz

10

101

249

18:51.21

1:29:05.31

02:11.50

6

2956

Jose Hermisillo

10

134

383

19:20.28

1:48:25.59

02:40.57

7

2955

Seth Hankinson

11

174

557

20:12.51

2:08:38.10

03:32.80

 
Team - Ovilla Christian Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:30:00.17 Ave Time:18:00.03
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2945

Kevin Frost

11

8

8

16:44.41

16:44.41

00:00.00

2

2949

Jacob Pickle

12

38

46

17:39.65

34:24.06

00:55.24

3

2947

Grant Murphy

10

69

115

18:20.41

52:44.47

01:36.00

4

2954

Michael Snow

10

77

192

18:30.34

1:11:14.81

01:45.93

5

2944

Dan Ferguson

12

96

288

18:45.36

1:30:00.17

02:00.95

6

2943

Abraham Escobar

12

137

425

19:21.69

1:49:21.86

02:37.28

7

2946

Philip Klinglesmith

10

155

580

19:40.44

2:09:02.30

02:56.03

8

2951

Caleb Rudolph

12

More Than 7

 

20:41.05

2:29:43.35

03:56.64

9

2948

Caleb Nickell

12

More Than 7

 

21:27.15

2:51:10.50

04:42.74

10

2950

Josh Rubin

10

More Than 7

 

23:18.20

3:14:28.70

06:33.79

 
Team - Jarrell Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 369 Team Score (times): 1:31:07.89 Ave Time:18:13.58
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2529

Emmanuel Villafranco

12

14

14

17:01.06

17:01.06

00:00.00

2

2527

Nathan Sumner

10

37

51

17:32.93

34:33.99

00:31.87

3

2524

Eduardo Juarez

9

40

91

17:41.29

52:15.28

00:40.23

4

2526

Nathan Lloyd

12

126

217

19:15.09

1:11:30.37

02:14.03

5

2522

Edward Castro

10

152

369

19:37.52

1:31:07.89

02:36.46

6

2523

Alex Gallegos

12

165

534

19:56.72

1:51:04.61

02:55.66

7

2528

McDaniel Tim

12

189

723

20:45.82

2:11:50.43

03:44.76

 
Team - Llano Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 411 Team Score (times): 1:31:25.12 Ave Time:18:17.02
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2813

Eric Forrister

12

7

7

16:41.48

16:41.48

00:00.00

2

2818

Marcos Vallejo

10

10

17

16:50.16

33:31.64

00:08.68

3

2812

Zac Curliss

10

102

119

18:51.70

52:23.34

02:10.22

4

2815

Brooks Lewis

10

144

263

19:27.15

1:11:50.49

02:45.67

5

2817

Jake Rodriguez

9

148

411

19:34.63

1:31:25.12

02:53.15

6

2814

Corbin Gilbert

10

216

627

21:54.00

1:53:19.12

05:12.52

7

2819

Travis Wimberley

11

221

848

22:41.04

2:16:00.16

05:59.56

 
Team - Krum Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 418 Team Score (times): 1:32:43.49 Ave Time:18:32.70
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2667

Adrian Escamilla

12

55

55

18:00.17

18:00.17

00:00.00

2

2673

Taylor Troth

10

67

122

18:18.12

36:18.29

00:17.95

3

2665

Coleby Borchardt

12

71

193

18:22.00

54:40.29

00:21.83

4

2669

Kyle Mankin

10

104

297

18:52.10

1:13:32.39

00:51.93

5

2672

Zach Shirley

12

121

418

19:11.10

1:32:43.49

01:10.93

6

2666

Juan Campuzano

9

160

578

19:46.17

1:52:29.66

01:46.00

7

2668

Jacob Fikes

12

167

745

20:00.52

2:12:30.18

02:00.35

8

2670

Trevor McEntire

11

More Than 7

 

20:09.90

2:32:40.08

02:09.73

9

2674

Dylan Wright

11

More Than 7

 

20:28.56

2:53:08.64

02:28.39

10

2671

Dallas Shifflett

9

More Than 7

 

21:25.67

3:14:34.31

03:25.50

 
Team - McGregor Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 441 Team Score (times): 1:32:30.73 Ave Time:18:30.15
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2872

Erik Hensel

12

26

26

17:20.30

17:20.30

00:00.00

2

2871

Daniel Garcia

10

31

57

17:28.15

34:48.45

00:07.85

3

2875

Jake Matus

12

89

146

18:37.67

53:26.12

01:17.37

4

2877

Francisco Trejo

11

138

284

19:22.00

1:12:48.12

02:01.70

5

2870

Ryan Cantrell

9

157

441

19:42.61

1:32:30.73

02:22.31

6

2874

Travis Lightfoot

9

231

672

24:16.76

1:56:47.49

06:56.46

 
Team - Antonian College Prep Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 462 Team Score (times): 1:33:25.24 Ave Time:18:41.05
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1793

Emilio Molina

9

56

56

18:02.97

18:02.97

00:00.00

2

1777

Carlos Cardin

10

70

126

18:20.73

36:23.70

00:17.76

3

1800

Erik Saks

11

105

231

18:52.62

55:16.32

00:49.65

4

1790

Christopher Kokotajlo

10

109

340

18:56.68

1:14:13.00

00:53.71

5

1799

Andres Saks

9

122

462

19:12.24

1:33:25.24

01:09.27

6

1798

David Ross

11

153

615

19:38.33

1:53:03.57

01:35.36

7

1778

Thomas Coleman

10

154

769

19:39.03

2:12:42.60

01:36.06

8

1801

Ryan Woodard

10

More Than 7

 

19:54.37

2:32:36.97

01:51.40

9

1796

Jonathan Rivera

11

More Than 7

 

20:15.42

2:52:52.39

02:12.45

 
Team - Pilot Point Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 480 Team Score (times): 1:33:35.67 Ave Time:18:43.13
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3028

Micheal Palko

10

39

39

17:40.82

17:40.82

00:00.00

2

3024

Reese Bailey

10

91

130

18:38.86

36:19.68

00:58.04

3

3032

Hunter Svane

12

99

229

18:47.76

55:07.44

01:06.94

4

3031

Josh Stricklen

10

124

353

19:12.94

1:14:20.38

01:32.12

5

3027

Mitch Mendoza

9

127

480

19:15.29

1:33:35.67

01:34.47

6

3033

Payton Ward

12

135

615

19:21.25

1:52:56.92

01:40.43

7

3025

Matthew Boerner

9

136

751

19:21.25

2:12:18.17

01:40.43

8

3030

Josh Shaw

11

More Than 7

 

19:41.41

2:31:59.58

02:00.59

9

3026

Bryant Garcin

12

More Than 7

 

19:45.68

2:51:45.26

02:04.86

10

3029

Travis Price

10

More Than 7

 

21:21.24

3:13:06.50

03:40.42

 
Team - Burnet Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 512 Team Score (times): 1:33:46.38 Ave Time:18:45.28
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2092

Logan Neighbor

11

22

22

17:13.77

17:13.77

00:00.00

2

2095

Cutter Sims

9

95

117

18:44.48

35:58.25

01:30.71

3

2093

Ivan Palacios

10

108

225

18:54.74

54:52.99

01:40.97

4

2089

Ivan Cardenas

10

142

367

19:25.86

1:14:18.85

02:12.09

5

2096

Josh Wilson

11

145

512

19:27.53

1:33:46.38

02:13.76

6

2097

Erick Yanez

11

161

673

19:46.60

1:53:32.98

02:32.83

7

2090

Rene Cardenas

12

173

846

20:11.44

2:13:44.42

02:57.67

8

2088

Aaron Barnes

10

More Than 7

 

20:22.68

2:34:07.10

03:08.91

9

2094

Weston Ramos

9

More Than 7

 

20:24.44

2:54:31.54

03:10.67

10

2091

Zane Freeman

10

More Than 7

 

21:45.97

3:16:17.51

04:32.20

 
Team - Redwater Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 517 Team Score (times): 1:34:21.76 Ave Time:18:52.35
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3059

Cochran Matt

10

65

65

18:16.65

18:16.65

00:00.00

2

3057

Sutton Corey

10

78

143

18:31.02

36:47.67

00:14.37

3

3060

Williams Matt

11

110

253

18:56.70

55:44.37

00:40.05

4

3058

Jamie Henson

12

125

378

19:13.07

1:14:57.44

00:56.42

5

3061

Luke Merritt

11

139

517

19:24.32

1:34:21.76

01:07.67

6

3065

Heath Yates

11

140

657

19:24.74

1:53:46.50

01:08.09

7

3062

Landon Poore

10

169

826

20:03.99

2:13:50.49

01:47.34

8

3064

Maughum Shawn

11

More Than 7

 

20:51.90

2:34:42.39

02:35.25

9

3063

Cornett Seth

11

More Than 7

 

21:14.32

2:55:56.71

02:57.67

 
Team - Sulphur Springs North Hopkins Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 528 Team Score (times): 1:34:37.45 Ave Time:18:55.49
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3383

Brandon Joslin

11

61

61

18:14.70

18:14.70

00:00.00

2

3387

Lorenzo Rivera

12

80

141

18:32.70

36:47.40

00:18.00

3

3380

Ray Brown

9

113

254

19:01.71

55:49.11

00:47.01

4

3382

Dylan Horne

12

118

372

19:07.04

1:14:56.15

00:52.34

5

3386

Erick Perez

12

156

528

19:41.30

1:34:37.45

01:26.60

6

3388

Carlos Ruiz

12

163

691

19:54.84

1:54:32.29

01:40.14

7

3379

Colton Boyd

12

192

883

20:54.73

2:15:27.02

02:40.03

 
Team - Winters Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 538 Team Score (times): 1:34:33.56 Ave Time:18:54.71
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3490

Miguel Rodriguez

11

35

35

17:31.45

17:31.45

00:00.00

2

3481

Antonio Altimairano-Rios

10

83

118

18:33.28

36:04.73

01:01.83

3

3489

Juan Ramirez

12

98

216

18:47.43

54:52.16

01:15.98

4

3488

E.j. Perez

12

151

367

19:37.20

1:14:29.36

02:05.75

5

3482

Angel Barron

11

171

538

20:04.20

1:34:33.56

02:32.75

6

3487

Pritchard Matthew

10

179

717

20:20.44

1:54:54.00

02:48.99

7

3486

Nick Kraatz

10

200

917

21:18.60

2:16:12.60

03:47.15

8

3484

Kolton Garcia

9

More Than 7

 

21:49.39

2:38:01.99

04:17.94

9

3483

Tony Espino

12

More Than 7

 

21:52.31

2:59:54.30

04:20.86

 
Team - Venus Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 561 Team Score (times): 1:36:04.51 Ave Time:19:12.90
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3417

Jeff Weisheit

9

43

43

17:46.83

17:46.83

00:00.00

2

3412

Kevin Eusepi

12

47

90

17:50.73

35:37.56

00:03.90

3

3411

Ari Aguirre

9

87

177

18:37.21

54:14.77

00:50.38

4

3413

Jose Gasca

11

188

365

20:42.43

1:14:57.20

02:55.60

5

3414

Jeremy Hamill

9

196

561

21:07.31

1:36:04.51

03:20.48

6

3415

Jay Michael

10

204

765

21:21.47

1:57:25.98

03:34.64

7

3418

Calvin Woolheater

11

217

982

22:10.81

2:19:36.79

04:23.98

 
Team - Taylor Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 569 Team Score (times): 1:35:00.67 Ave Time:19:00.13
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3391

Jeff Carpenter

11

32

32

17:29.08

17:29.08

00:00.00

2

3399

Jordan Kiewit

12

103

135

18:52.04

36:21.12

01:22.96

3

3405

Dylan Saucedo

11

120

255

19:09.98

55:31.10

01:40.90

4

3394

Antonio Elizondo

10

146

401

19:28.36

1:14:59.46

01:59.28

5

3409

Drew Weise

12

168

569

20:01.21

1:35:00.67

02:32.13

6

3393

Cameron Dupy

11

178

747

20:19.63

1:55:20.30

02:50.55

7

3396

Tyler Jaecks

9

211

958

21:32.95

2:16:53.25

04:03.87

8

3400

Noah Kopit

10

More Than 7

 

22:28.85

2:39:22.10

04:59.77

9

3410

Dylan Weise

9

More Than 7

 

24:37.47

3:03:59.57

07:08.39

10

3407

Christian Tone

11

More Than 7

 

25:44.49

3:29:44.06

08:15.41

 
Team - Port Aransas Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 600 Team Score (times): 1:35:40.21 Ave Time:19:08.04
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3052

Corban Marcantel

10

82

82

18:33.21

18:33.21

00:00.00

2

3051

Austin Henderson

9

115

197

19:05.61

37:38.82

00:32.40

3

3047

Christian Collins

12

128

325

19:15.64

56:54.46

00:42.43

4

3045

Nestor Angel

11

132

457

19:19.88

1:16:14.34

00:46.67

5

3049

Matthew Fries

10

143

600

19:25.87

1:35:40.21

00:52.66

6

3053

Dillon Martin

11

166

766

19:58.54

1:55:38.75

01:25.33

7

3048

Christopher Eggelston

10

182

948

20:28.72

2:16:07.47

01:55.51

8

3046

Chase Chambers

9

More Than 7

 

20:37.33

2:36:44.80

02:04.12

9

3056

Connor Ulch

11

More Than 7

 

21:05.04

2:57:49.84

02:31.83

10

3050

Andrew Hardegree

9

More Than 7

 

22:58.56

3:20:48.40

04:25.35

11

3055

Bradley Thomas

10

More Than 7

 

26:33.55

3:47:21.95

08:00.34

 
Team - Wimberley Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 727 Team Score (times): 1:38:51.32 Ave Time:19:46.26
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3470

Tucker Long

12

57

57

18:06.22

18:06.22

00:00.00

2

3456

Ryan Barosso

10

141

198

19:25.71

37:31.93

01:19.49

3

3462

Luke Dover

12

150

348

19:36.92

57:08.85

01:30.70

4

3480

Jacob Weldon

9

184

532

20:35.51

1:17:44.36

02:29.29

5

3460

Zach Dehart

12

195

727

21:06.96

1:38:51.32

03:00.74

 
Team - Rogers Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 738 Team Score (times): 1:43:28.91 Ave Time:20:41.78
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3077

Kevin Marek

12

17

17

17:05.77

17:05.77

00:00.00

2

3078

Zoey Ralston

11

97

114

18:46.43

35:52.20

01:40.66

3

3074

Jacob Frannklin

10

175

289

20:14.82

56:07.02

03:09.05

4

3075

Tylor Greenly

9

224

513

23:39.14

1:19:46.16

06:33.37

5

3076

Johnny Hubnik

9

225

738

23:42.75

1:43:28.91

06:36.98

6

3079

Sam Vanicek

10

233

971

25:23.09

2:08:52.00

08:17.32

 
Team - Ingram Moore Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 747 Team Score (times): 1:39:58.68 Ave Time:19:59.74
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2515

Zach Fifer

12

41

41

17:44.89

17:44.89

00:00.00

2

2510

Eder Alvarzez

12

123

164

19:12.80

36:57.69

01:27.91

3

2512

Sebastian Campbell

9

187

351

20:39.22

57:36.91

02:54.33

4

2514

Nichols Cory

12

194

545

21:01.16

1:18:38.07

03:16.27

5

2520

Matthew Silva

12

202

747

21:20.61

1:39:58.68

03:35.72

6

2516

Mikey Melendez

12

206

953

21:29.12

2:01:27.80

03:44.23

7

2518

Garret Sena

10

222

1175

22:53.26

2:24:21.06

05:08.37

8

2521

Kevin Warren

9

More Than 7

 

23:44.85

2:48:05.91

05:59.96

 
Team - Regents School of Austin Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 786 Team Score (times): 1:40:41.29 Ave Time:20:08.26
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3071

Jack Rogan

12

94

94

18:44.15

18:44.15

00:00.00

2

3068

Sam Itskin

11

133

227

19:20.26

38:04.41

00:36.11

3

3069

Evan Jones

12

159

386

19:45.23

57:49.64

01:01.08

4

3070

Matthew Larkam

9

181

567

20:26.84

1:18:16.48

01:42.69

5

3067

Chamen Fuller

9

219

786

22:24.81

1:40:41.29

03:40.66

 
Team - Little River Academy Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 808 Team Score (times): 1:45:12.38 Ave Time:21:02.48
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2808

Conner McAtee

12

15

15

17:02.98

17:02.98

00:00.00

2

2807

Coltin Chudej

11

164

179

19:55.86

36:58.84

02:52.88

3

2806

Clayton Adams

12

197

376

21:07.89

58:06.73

04:04.91

4

2811

Brice Trainer

10

198

574

21:11.20

1:19:17.93

04:08.22

5

2810

Arnold Motl

9

234

808

25:54.45

1:45:12.38

08:51.47

 
Team - Kingsville Academy Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 830 Team Score (times): 1:41:49.02 Ave Time:20:21.80
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2637

Carlos Valdez

11

58

58

18:06.83

18:06.83

00:00.00

2

2630

Caleb Canales

11

170

228

20:04.09

38:10.92

01:57.26

3

2629

Giancarlo Bruschetta

9

180

408

20:23.88

58:34.80

02:17.05

4

2633

Jimmy Crabbe

9

210

618

21:32.04

1:20:06.84

03:25.21

5

2634

Adrian Garcia

9

212

830

21:42.18

1:41:49.02

03:35.35

6

2636

Alex Segura

11

218

1048

22:19.99

2:04:09.01

04:13.16

7

2632

Randy Cavazos

9

227

1275

23:49.97

2:27:58.98

05:43.14

 
Team - Bryan Rudder Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 877 Team Score (times): 1:42:30.44 Ave Time:20:30.09
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2074

Timothy Deahl

11

111

111

18:57.50

18:57.50

00:00.00

2

2077

Montavius Harrell

10

172

283

20:06.39

39:03.89

01:08.89

3

2078

Joel Hoffman

10

185

468

20:35.74

59:39.63

01:38.24

4

2085

Jay Thompson

10

201

669

21:19.22

1:20:58.85

02:21.72

5

2075

Devon Evans

10

208

877

21:31.59

1:42:30.44

02:34.09

 
Team - Brady Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 899 Team Score (times): 1:42:18.12 Ave Time:20:27.62
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2039

Anthony Sanchez

12

158

158

19:44.85

19:44.85

00:00.00

2

2037

Isaiah Lombrana

10

162

320

19:47.09

39:31.94

00:02.24

3

2035

Ivan Escobar

11

186

506

20:38.78

1:00:10.72

00:53.93

4

2040

Jonathan Sandoval

11

190

696

20:46.59

1:20:57.31

01:01.74

5

2041

David Valdez

10

203

899

21:20.81

1:42:18.12

01:35.96

6

2034

Isaac Escobar

10

214

1113

21:43.99

2:04:02.11

01:59.14

7

2036

Ravi Karia

11

215

1328

21:53.90

2:25:56.01

02:09.05

 
Team - Florence Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 900 Team Score (times): 1:49:23.00 Ave Time:21:52.60
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2296

Trejo Jose

12

107

107

18:52.77

18:52.77

00:00.00

2

2295

Thomas Berg

9

114

221

19:04.96

37:57.73

00:12.19

3

2298

Colten Pimpler

9

223

444

23:21.66

1:01:19.39

04:28.89

4

2297

Nate Noland

9

226

670

23:48.44

1:25:07.83

04:55.67

5

2300

Josh Richers

10

230

900

24:15.17

1:49:23.00

05:22.40

 
Team - Salado White Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 919 Team Score (times): 1:44:07.25 Ave Time:20:49.45
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3206

Max Care

12

119

119

19:09.72

19:09.72

00:00.00

2

3210

Andrew Warren

9

183

302

20:31.62

39:41.34

01:21.90

3

3211

Marcus Zeno

9

199

501

21:14.31

1:00:55.65

02:04.59

4

3209

Zach Robinson

9

205

706

21:28.86

1:22:24.51

02:19.14

5

3208

Ben Perrin

10

213

919

21:42.74

1:44:07.25

02:33.02

6

3205

Joe Burton

9

220

1139

22:33.92

2:06:41.17

03:24.20

 
Team - Seymour Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): 930 Team Score (times): 1:43:39.93 Ave Time:20:43.99
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3317

Dillon Rozell

12

147

147

19:32.23

19:32.23

00:00.00

2

3318

Gage Williamson

9

176

323

20:17.43

39:49.66

00:45.20

3

3314

Lance Boyd

11

191

514

20:47.71

1:00:37.37

01:15.48

4

3315

Coleton Caldwell

11

207

721

21:30.59

1:22:07.96

01:58.36

5

3316

Jacob Richardson

11

209

930

21:31.97

1:43:39.93

01:59.74

 
Team - Bremond Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): 968 Team Score (times): 1:52:14.92 Ave Time:22:26.98
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2043

Josh Gadbois

11

86

86

18:37.19

18:37.19

00:00.00

2

2042

Stephen Arceneaux

9

193

279

20:57.57

39:34.76

02:20.38

3

2046

Eric Wilson

12

228

507

24:04.53

1:03:39.29

05:27.34

4

2044

Donald Miller

10

229

736

24:08.74

1:27:48.03

05:31.55

5

2047

Tyler Wilson

9

232

968

24:26.89

1:52:14.92

05:49.70

6

2045

Travis Tubbs

11

235

1203

26:29.77

2:18:44.69

07:52.58

 
Team - Abilene Wylie Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1774

Reid Strong

12

Less Than 5

 

16:16.01

16:16.01

00:00.00

 
Team - Austin Waldorf School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1940

Gregory Becker

11

Less Than 5

 

16:56.57

16:56.57

00:00.00

 
Team - Bandera Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1990

Chris Mallory

12

Less Than 5

 

19:19.19

19:19.19

00:00.00

2

1992

Antonio Morales

11

Less Than 5

 

20:13.39

39:32.58

00:54.20

3

1991

Matthew Mallory

11

Less Than 5

 

21:20.47

1:00:53.05

02:01.28

 
Team - Crosbyton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2164

Austin Morris

9

Less Than 5

 

21:03.12

21:03.12

00:00.00

2

2166

Austin Zundt

10

Less Than 5

 

21:31.79

42:34.91

00:28.67

3

2165

Rance Snodgrass

12

Less Than 5

 

26:11.62

1:08:46.53

05:08.50

 
Team - Giddings Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2379

Erik Gaitan

10

Less Than 5

 

16:46.68

16:46.68

00:00.00

2

2381

Kyle Holman

10

Less Than 5

 

17:55.49

34:42.17

01:08.81

3

2377

Roman Delgado

9

Less Than 5

 

19:19.39

54:01.56

02:32.71

4

2383

Roberto Segundo

12

Less Than 5

 

19:39.89

1:13:41.45

02:53.21

 
Team - Hamlin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2386

Michael Montanaz

11

Less Than 5

 

17:05.63

17:05.63

00:00.00

2

2387

Steven Prak

10

Less Than 5

 

21:47.80

38:53.43

04:42.17

 
Team - Johnson City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2536

Adam Lefford

10

Less Than 5

 

20:05.05

20:05.05

00:00.00

2

2539

Cole Roemer

10

Less Than 5

 

20:09.41

40:14.46

00:04.36

3

2530

Sergio Alvarado

10

Less Than 5

 

24:00.02

1:04:14.48

03:54.97

 
Team - Lago Vista Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2696

Nathan Perry

12

Less Than 5

 

17:46.66

17:46.66

00:00.00

2

2685

Misael Balderas

11

Less Than 5

 

18:27.73

36:14.39

00:41.07

3

2692

Taylor Helton

11

Less Than 5

 

19:47.38

56:01.77

02:00.72

4

2688

Ryan Donahue

10

Less Than 5

 

20:42.22

1:16:43.99

02:55.56

 
Team - Leander Rouse Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2753

Colin Walker

10

Less Than 5

 

19:02.86

19:02.86

00:00.00

2

2746

Andy Mask

9

Less Than 5

 

19:26.26

38:29.12

00:23.40

 
Team - San Juan Diego Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3302

Marcos Poos

11

Less Than 5

 

19:04.40

19:04.40

00:00.00

2

3304

Raul Soto-Chavez

12

Less Than 5

 

20:38.88

39:43.28

01:34.48

3

3297

Hiram Cortez

11

Less Than 5

 

21:41.32

1:01:24.60

02:36.92

4

3299

Adam Lopez

11

Less Than 5

 

23:24.29

1:24:48.89

04:19.89


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: