mychiptime.com

1-3A VARSITY GIRLS OVERALL

10/03/2009

Round Rock, TX


Back to McNeil XC Invitational Main


McNeil Cross Country Invite

McNeil Cross Country Invite

Overall Finish List

October 03, 2009


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Girls

1-3A Varsity

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

286

Kamy Cole Brock

11:43.26

5:52/M

10

 

2

2

265

Taylor Neal Brady

11:51.69

5:56/M

9

 

3

3

1086

Emily Koenig Little River Academy

11:56.76

5:58/M

12

 

4

4

407

Meghan Bass Crosbyton

11:58.38

5:59/M

10

 

5

5

17

Olivia Lopez Antonian College Prep

12:05.17

6:03/M

10

 

6

6

583

Amanda Walters East Bernard

12:08.19

6:04/M

12

 

7

(< 5)

749

Janel Campbell Ingram Moore

12:08.70

6:04/M

12

 

8

7

967

Kelsey Abbott Lago Vista

12:12.35

6:06/M

9

 

9

8

134

Gretta Smith Austin Vandegrift

12:12.47

6:06/M

10

 

10

9

1039

Marissa Naab Leander Rouse

12:18.54

6:09/M

9

 

11

10

21

Greta Porisch Antonian College Prep

12:19.73

6:10/M

12

 

12

11

1100

Cara Mack Llano

12:20.15

6:10/M

12

 

13

12

581

Kelsie Merritt East Bernard

12:22.41

6:11/M

12

 

14

13

1645

Tylo Farrar Spearman

12:23.84

6:12/M

10

 

15

14

1235

Alena Spescia Perryton

12:25.03

6:13/M

9

 

16

15

11

Laura Cortez Antonian College Prep

12:25.24

6:13/M

10

 

17

(< 5)

1735

Eryn Barroso Wimberley

12:25.54

6:13/M

12

 

18

16

686

Jaylen Rodgers Hamlin

12:26.99

6:13/M

11

 

19

17

596

Celeste Meyer Florence

12:27.91

6:14/M

12

 

20

18

1759

Marlena Garcia Zapata

12:28.46

6:14/M

11

 

21

19

1334

Lauren Bedrich Rogers

12:31.04

6:16/M

9

 

22

20

1647

Sutten Garnett Spearman

12:31.28

6:16/M

12

 

23

21

575

Christie Acevedo East Bernard

12:35.27

6:18/M

11

 

24

22

1572

Kortney Ceballos Sanger

12:37.76

6:19/M

10

 

25

23

1580

Tayler Barrington Seymour

12:38.65

6:19/M

11

 

26

24

691

Jacky Villarreal Hamlin

12:42.34

6:21/M

9

 

27

25

1099

Samantha Lopez Llano

12:43.54

6:22/M

10

 

28

26

1646

Gately Garnett Spearman

12:43.68

6:22/M

10

 

29

27

1582

Julia Holub Seymour

12:44.55

6:22/M

12

 

30

28

687

Mandy Stevenson Hamlin

12:45.73

6:23/M

9

 

31

29

1575

Allie Millican Sanger

12:46.36

6:23/M

9

 

32

30

1475

Lindsy Martin Salado Red

12:46.50

6:23/M

12

 

33

31

262

Chelsea Moore Brady

12:46.80

6:23/M

11

 

34

32

185

Aimee Denham Bandera

12:47.00

6:24/M

11

 

35

33

682

Sarah Holden Hamlin

12:47.57

6:24/M

11

 

36

34

1730

Nikki Niehues Wall

12:52.16

6:26/M

11

 

37

35

292

Payton Shoush Brock

12:53.08

6:27/M

12

 

38

36

670

Taylor Blasig Giddings

12:53.13

6:27/M

12

 

39

37

20

Angeli Phillips Antonian College Prep

12:55.20

6:28/M

12

 

40

38

952

Brianna Kruciak La Vernia

12:55.29

6:28/M

9

 

41

39

175

Abbey Multer Ballinger

12:55.54

6:28/M

10

 

42

40

282

Mary Nguyen Bridge City

12:55.58

6:28/M

11

 

43

41

926

Kirsti Degelia Krum

12:56.51

6:28/M

12

 

44

42

1653

Sarah Snider Spearman

12:57.04

6:29/M

10

 

45

43

278

Jessica Franklin Bridge City

12:57.69

6:29/M

11

 

46

44

14

Angela Garza Antonian College Prep

12:57.87

6:29/M

12

 

47

45

669

Isabel Bahena Giddings

12:57.94

6:29/M

12

 

48

46

1728

Reagan Hoelscher Wall

12:59.02

6:30/M

9

 

49

47

1574

Melissa McCurdy Sanger

12:59.77

6:30/M

12

 

50

48

936

Carly Barnes La Vernia

13:00.13

6:30/M

9

 

51

49

126

Leah Butterfield Austin Vandegrift

13:00.84

6:30/M

10

 

52

50

1648

Shelby Hanna Spearman

13:01.26

6:31/M

10

 

53

51

202

Alexis Torres Bandera

13:01.43

6:31/M

10

 

54

52

285

Bailey Barksdale Brock

13:01.97

6:31/M

10

 

55

53

291

Kambrie Shoush Brock

13:03.61

6:32/M

11

 

56

54

1757

Kristina Garcia Zapata

13:04.24

6:32/M

11

 

57

55

132

Lainy McGee Austin Vandegrift

13:07.48

6:34/M

9

 

58

56

1594

Rachael Davee Smithville

13:08.73

6:34/M

9

 

59

(< 5)

757

Nancy Juarez Jarrell

13:08.75

6:34/M

12

 

60

57

283

Meagan Shockley Bridge City

13:09.51

6:35/M

10

 

61

58

169

Katherine Esquivel Ballinger

13:10.77

6:35/M

12

 

62

59

412

Storyie Miller Crosbyton

13:11.11

6:36/M

10

 

63

60

1760

Michelle Garcia Zapata

13:12.84

6:36/M

12

 

64

61

582

Kayla Tovar East Bernard

13:13.38

6:37/M

12

 

65

62

22

Marcella Reyes Antonian College Prep

13:13.40

6:37/M

10

 

66

63

1585

MacEy Siegert Seymour

13:14.30

6:37/M

9

 

67

64

312

Riana Bond Burnet

13:14.35

6:37/M

9

 

68

65

1684

Alex Garcia Taylor

13:14.48

6:37/M

9

 

69

66

1595

Shelby Davee Smithville

13:15.04

6:38/M

9

 

70

67

676

Elise Keistman Giddings

13:15.21

6:38/M

12

 

71

68

1732

Becca Scott Wall

13:15.59

6:38/M

10

 

72

(< 5)

1738

Saine Christinee Wimberley

13:15.62

6:38/M

10

 

73

69

1758

Maritza Garcia Zapata

13:15.79

6:38/M

12

 

74

70

1577

Lyndi Stucky Sanger

13:15.92

6:38/M

12

 

75

71

1082

Meggan Bullis Little River Academy

13:16.29

6:38/M

10

 

76

72

1581

Whitney Browning Seymour

13:16.58

6:38/M

12

 

77

(< 5)

1155

Courtney White McGregor

13:16.74

6:38/M

10

 

78

73

1101

Cierra Mack Llano

13:17.05

6:39/M

10

 

79

74

1231

Hallie Herbert Perryton

13:17.31

6:39/M

11

 

80

75

1236

Kentra Summerville Perryton

13:18.41

6:39/M

11

 

81

76

1731

Abbey Noland Wall

13:18.63

6:39/M

12

 

82

77

1733

Meridith Wilde Wall

13:18.71

6:39/M

10

 

83

(< 5)

761

Kelya Jureczki Johnson City

13:20.02

6:40/M

12

 

84

78

1341

Jessica Mendoza Rogers

13:20.41

6:40/M

11

 

85

79

15

Bridgette Kozar Antonian College Prep

13:20.59

6:40/M

9

 

86

80

1228

Amy Williams Ovilla Christian

13:21.92

6:41/M

12

 

87

81

1724

Colleen Adams Wall

13:22.01

6:41/M

11

 

88

82

1584

Danielle Siegert Seymour

13:22.03

6:41/M

12

 

89

83

1319

Katherine Bennett Redwater

13:22.78

6:41/M

9

 

90

84

1586

Kelce Smajstrla Seymour

13:23.86

6:42/M

11

 

91

85

1614

Anna Spangler Smithville

13:24.02

6:42/M

12

 

92

86

1727

Courtney Hoelscher Wall

13:25.61

6:43/M

12

 

93

87

1764

Gloria Jauregui Zapata

13:26.21

6:43/M

11

 

94

88

313

Kathryn Drake Burnet

13:26.24

6:43/M

9

 

95

89

258

Suzanna Ewert Brady

13:26.50

6:43/M

10

 

96

90

1472

Brittany Frazier Salado Red

13:27.11

6:44/M

11

 

97

91

1644

Leanna Espinosa Spearman

13:28.22

6:44/M

12

 

98

92

944

Xanthe Harston La Vernia

13:28.62

6:44/M

9

 

99

93

1763

Alba Jasso Zapata

13:29.82

6:45/M

11

 

100

94

256

Kendyl Adams Brady

13:30.61

6:45/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

(< 5)

1222

Valeria Johnson Omaha Pewitt

13:30.67

6:45/M

10

 

102

95

127

Courtney Davis Austin Vandegrift

13:31.48

6:46/M

10

 

103

96

1579

Monica Verdin Sanger

13:31.98

6:46/M

11

 

104

97

680

Alyssa Sanders Giddings

13:32.23

6:46/M

10

 

105

98

1676

Haley Flanagan Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

13:32.52

6:46/M

10

 

106

99

1765

Melissa Martinez Zapata

13:32.74

6:46/M

12

 

107

100

288

Kylie Ducat Brock

13:33.12

6:47/M

9

 

108

101

317

Lidia Rodriguez Burnet

13:33.44

6:47/M

12

 

109

102

1477

Jessica Rodriguez Salado Red

13:35.61

6:48/M

11

 

110

103

1649

Kylee Hegstrom Spearman

13:36.47

6:48/M

9

 

111

104

186

Elizabeth Elizondo Bandera

13:38.58

6:49/M

10

 

112

105

172

Jordan Kalina Ballinger

13:38.74

6:49/M

10

 

113

106

178

Madelyn Tounget Ballinger

13:39.10

6:50/M

10

 

114

107

1338

Jacie Grygar Rogers

13:39.78

6:50/M

9

 

115

108

1311

Brenna Martin Port Aransas

13:39.95

6:50/M

9

 

116

109

1230

Anahy Castro Perryton

13:40.58

6:50/M

10

 

117

(> 7)

1726

Brittany Briley Wall

13:42.08

6:51/M

10

 

118

110

171

Kendra Halfman Ballinger

13:42.65

6:51/M

9

 

119

111

1305

Kelsey Abel Port Aransas

13:42.76

6:51/M

11

 

120

112

942

Allison Freeman La Vernia

13:42.90

6:51/M

9

 

121

(> 7)

1762

Erica Hernandez Zapata

13:43.27

6:52/M

9

 

122

113

930

Jesica Perez Krum

13:44.39

6:52/M

12

 

123

114

1031

Alyssa Amirault Leander Rouse

13:44.74

6:52/M

10

 

124

115

1029

Poulis Alejandra Leander Rouse

13:45.20

6:53/M

9

 

125

116

1295

Kaley Uptergrove Pilot Point

13:45.89

6:53/M

12

 

126

117

1096

Emily Holland Llano

13:46.56

6:53/M

9

 

127

(> 7)

1725

Turner Adams Wall

13:47.04

6:54/M

9

 

128

118

1037

Franklin Justine Leander Rouse

13:47.10

6:54/M

9

 

129

(> 7)

1729

Mary Jones Wall

13:47.55

6:54/M

12

 

130

119

191

Cassidy Gase Bandera

13:47.67

6:54/M

11

 

131

120

1756

Zanny Slimp Winters

13:48.54

6:54/M

11

 

132

(> 7)

10

Maura Campbell Antonian College Prep

13:48.85

6:54/M

9

 

133

121

1339

Megan Kennedy Rogers

13:49.55

6:55/M

9

 

134

122

315

Adair Makayla Burnet

13:49.89

6:55/M

9

 

135

123

1102

Haven Mayberry Llano

13:50.23

6:55/M

9

 

136

124

925

Bullock Cheyanne Krum

13:50.75

6:55/M

9

 

137

125

1571

Haley Cain Sanger

13:51.56

6:56/M

10

 

138

126

1335

Andrea Campos Rogers

13:52.14

6:56/M

11

 

139

127

1084

Katelyn Fincher Little River Academy

13:52.58

6:56/M

12

 

140

128

277

Ariel Chesson Bridge City

13:54.23

6:57/M

12

 

141

129

257

Anslie Bernard Brady

13:55.02

6:58/M

9

 

142

130

173

McKenzi Matschek Ballinger

13:55.94

6:58/M

11

 

143

131

260

Kristyn Jacoby Brady

13:56.35

6:58/M

10

 

144

132

1591

Ashley Cardwell Smithville

13:57.11

6:59/M

9

 

145

(> 7)

1651

Malory Martin Spearman

13:58.91

6:59/M

10

 

146

(> 7)

1652

Cynthia Mendoza Spearman

13:59.35

7:00/M

9

 

147

133

675

Vivian Hernandez Giddings

13:59.75

7:00/M

11

 

148

(< 5)

255

Skylar Truly Boyd

13:59.77

7:00/M

10

 

149

134

301

Shelby Christen Bryan Rudder

13:59.79

7:00/M

10

 

150

135

1288

Lori Campbell Pilot Point

14:00.65

7:00/M

9

 

151

136

580

Megan Kovar East Bernard

14:00.81

7:00/M

10

 

152

137

961

Kelsey Stanush La Vernia

14:01.02

7:01/M

11

 

153

138

932

Rachel Vasquez Krum

14:02.06

7:01/M

12

 

154

139

954

Kelsey Markgraf La Vernia

14:02.28

7:01/M

12

 

155

140

978

Nicki Gloris Lago Vista

14:02.49

7:01/M

9

 

156

141

1578

Katie Underwood Sanger

14:03.25

7:02/M

12

 

157

142

281

Courtney Meaux Bridge City

14:03.27

7:02/M

9

 

158

143

668

Alejandra Bahena Giddings

14:04.63

7:02/M

11

 

159

144

1473

Alli Grace Salado Red

14:04.84

7:02/M

12

 

160

145

414

Nikki Williams Crosbyton

14:05.08

7:03/M

11

 

161

146

1752

Basilia Aragon Winters

14:05.71

7:03/M

10

 

162

147

1225

Brenna Groom Ovilla Christian

14:05.97

7:03/M

10

 

163

148

950

Chelsea Jendrusch La Vernia

14:06.49

7:03/M

11

 

164

149

129

Zhanya Griffin Austin Vandegrift

14:07.13

7:04/M

10

 

165

150

1689

Devyn Tone Taylor

14:08.73

7:04/M

12

 

166

(> 7)

939

Jenna Delgado La Vernia

14:08.93

7:04/M

11

 

167

151

1476

Abby Rangel Salado Red

14:09.83

7:05/M

10

 

168

152

1083

Katie Costen Little River Academy

14:10.58

7:05/M

10

 

169

153

579

Melody Jenkins East Bernard

14:10.79

7:05/M

9

 

170

154

1474

Taylor Marburger Salado Red

14:11.12

7:06/M

10

 

171

155

280

Lisa Huynh Bridge City

14:11.82

7:06/M

12

 

172

156

1087

Sara Oneill Little River Academy

14:11.82

7:06/M

10

 

173

157

1306

Rebecca Armanovs Port Aransas

14:13.22

7:07/M

12

 

174

158

309

Brittany Rogers Bryan Rudder

14:14.57

7:07/M

9

 

175

(> 7)

1573

Allison Faircloth Sanger

14:15.35

7:08/M

10

 

176

159

1287

Kristin Blythe Pilot Point

14:16.09

7:08/M

9

 

177

(< 5)

1149

Lacey Lynch McGregor

14:17.39

7:09/M

10

 

178

160

1480

Sarah Boysun Salado White

14:18.04

7:09/M

10

 

179

161

667

Meredith Albers Giddings

14:19.15

7:10/M

9

 

180

162

1587

Kaylie Walker Seymour

14:19.26

7:10/M

10

 

181

163

927

Erin Dickson Krum

14:19.36

7:10/M

12

 

182

164

1090

Jacy Sodek Little River Academy

14:19.45

7:10/M

10

 

183

(> 7)

1650

Walker Kyla Spearman

14:19.57

7:10/M

9

 

184

(> 7)

937

Haley Bruner La Vernia

14:21.18

7:11/M

10

 

185

165

1293

Andi Sheeder Pilot Point

14:21.56

7:11/M

10

 

186

166

1095

Heidi Forrister Llano

14:21.77

7:11/M

10

 

187

167

1321

Rose Crystal Redwater

14:22.12

7:11/M

10

 

188

168

1313

Kelsey Ortiz Port Aransas

14:22.58

7:11/M

11

 

189

169

189

Holly Garwood Bandera

14:23.30

7:12/M

12

 

190

170

1753

Katlin Lindley Winters

14:23.94

7:12/M

9

 

191

171

1291

Cortlyn Morgan Pilot Point

14:24.08

7:12/M

9

 

192

172

980

Karen Hernandez Lago Vista

14:24.55

7:12/M

11

 

193

173

1604

Bailey Johnson Smithville

14:25.50

7:13/M

10

 

194

174

1478

Mildred Tonche Salado Red

14:25.56

7:13/M

9

 

195

175

1331

Jane Rogan Regents School of Austin

14:25.60

7:13/M

10

 

196

176

1688

Robyn Reyes Taylor

14:26.24

7:13/M

10

 

197

177

408

Kati Bryand Crosbyton

14:26.92

7:13/M

12

 

198

178

1479

Chelsea Boaz Salado White

14:28.01

7:14/M

10

 

199

179

284

Arron Valencia Bridge City

14:28.21

7:14/M

10

 

200

(> 7)

1576

Brittney Smith Sanger

14:29.33

7:15/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

201

180

1088

Jenny Pekar Little River Academy

14:29.39

7:15/M

12

 

202

181

1481

Alyssa Farrow Salado White

14:29.84

7:15/M

11

 

203

182

319

Kirsten Williamson Burnet

14:30.11

7:15/M

10

 

204

183

261

Jasmine Martinez Brady

14:31.86

7:16/M

12

 

205

(< 5)

1742

Taylor Gindorf Wimberley

14:33.86

7:17/M

9

 

206

184

1227

Hollie Treadway Ovilla Christian

14:33.96

7:17/M

11

 

207

185

578

Lauren Hlavinka East Bernard

14:34.08

7:17/M

10

 

208

186

1226

Katie Minix Ovilla Christian

14:34.13

7:17/M

10

 

209

(> 7)

1766

Wendy Medina Zapata

14:34.72

7:17/M

9

 

210

187

1035

Ashley Derrington Leander Rouse

14:36.01

7:18/M

10

 

211

188

314

Jalee Hill Burnet

14:38.23

7:19/M

9

 

212

189

931

Julia Schmaltz Krum

14:39.71

7:20/M

9

 

213

190

934

Sasha West Krum

14:40.20

7:20/M

10

 

214

(< 5)

1695

Desire Rivas Venus

14:40.49

7:20/M

10

 

215

191

1600

Brina Groff Smithville

14:40.57

7:20/M

10

 

216

192

1754

Sabrina Oswalt Winters

14:41.03

7:21/M

9

 

217

193

1330

Erika Hyatt Regents School of Austin

14:41.35

7:21/M

10

 

218

194

176

Logan Orozco Ballinger

14:43.67

7:22/M

9

 

219

195

1678

Laiken Gammill Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

14:43.92

7:22/M

11

 

220

196

1615

Kara Uhl Smithville

14:44.85

7:22/M

11

 

221

197

411

Kelly Medina Crosbyton

14:45.44

7:23/M

10

 

222

(> 7)

948

Julie Imming La Vernia

14:45.67

7:23/M

9

 

223

198

1483

Valerie Licea Salado White

14:45.79

7:23/M

10

 

224

199

688

Monica Turner Hamlin

14:45.84

7:23/M

11

 

225

200

1337

Taylor Godino Rogers

14:46.56

7:23/M

11

 

226

201

1290

Kalei Jordan Pilot Point

14:47.36

7:24/M

12

 

227

(< 5)

901

Christina Escobedo Kingsville Academy

14:48.80

7:24/M

11

 

228

(< 5)

751

Adair White Ingram Moore

14:49.16

7:25/M

10

 

229

202

1686

Zoey Howard Taylor

14:49.73

7:25/M

11

 

230

(> 7)

929

Emily Olsen Krum

14:50.36

7:25/M

12

 

231

203

1336

Brittany Coots Rogers

14:50.52

7:25/M

12

 

232

(> 7)

1761

Danielle Gracia Zapata

14:51.83

7:26/M

11

 

233

204

1294

Faviola Tavera Pilot Point

14:51.88

7:26/M

10

 

234

205

1482

Madison Kelley Salado White

14:51.98

7:26/M

9

 

235

(> 7)

1597

Annie Driscoll Smithville

14:52.69

7:26/M

12

 

236

206

308

Haley Parker Bryan Rudder

14:55.57

7:28/M

9

 

237

207

1485

Chelsea Rank Salado White

14:55.67

7:28/M

10

 

238

(> 7)

1570

Laura Barnes Sanger

14:56.60

7:28/M

11

 

239

(> 7)

933

Rachel Wallace Krum

14:57.30

7:29/M

9

 

240

208

1316

Judith Wright Port Aransas

14:57.57

7:29/M

12

 

241

209

977

Kalie Gillham Lago Vista

14:58.30

7:29/M

10

 

242

210

196

Shelbie Martin Bandera

14:59.69

7:30/M

11

 

243

211

1234

McKensie Rogers Perryton

15:01.42

7:31/M

11

 

244

212

1680

Kelley Rumsey Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

15:04.06

7:32/M

10

 

245

(> 7)

1598

Kailey Elkins Smithville

15:05.97

7:33/M

11

 

246

(> 7)

1342

Stephanie Vanicek Rogers

15:06.28

7:33/M

12

 

247

213

1233

Kelsie Kile Perryton

15:06.43

7:33/M

12

 

248

214

1098

Amanda Lopez Llano

15:07.10

7:34/M

10

 

249

215

684

Alisha Patel Hamlin

15:08.92

7:34/M

12

 

250

216

1755

Julie Reyna Winters

15:15.32

7:38/M

12

 

251

217

409

Gabby Hernandez Crosbyton

15:17.15

7:39/M

11

 

252

218

1232

Elda Hernandez Perryton

15:18.64

7:39/M

11

 

253

(> 7)

1094

Alyssa Dow Llano

15:20.94

7:40/M

9

 

254

219

1315

Maddison Shannon Port Aransas

15:20.97

7:40/M

9

 

255

220

598

Zaira Ramirez Florence

15:21.38

7:41/M

12

 

256

221

410

Lacey Hinson Crosbyton

15:26.79

7:43/M

12

 

257

(> 7)

1292

Nicole Rochfort Pilot Point

15:28.85

7:44/M

12

 

258

(> 7)

413

Shae Segura Crosbyton

15:29.28

7:45/M

11

 

259

222

131

Brooke Laviollette Austin Vandegrift

15:29.67

7:45/M

10

 

260

(< 5)

1150

Jessica Mendoza McGregor

15:30.63

7:45/M

11

 

261

223

973

Elazial Espinoza Lago Vista

15:33.34

7:47/M

10

 

262

(> 7)

1610

Shelby Quitta Smithville

15:36.60

7:48/M

12

 

263

224

1687

Mariah Ramirez Taylor

15:37.93

7:49/M

9

 

264

225

306

Belen Olivo Bryan Rudder

15:39.76

7:50/M

10

 

265

(< 5)

77

Rose Montalvo Austin Anderson

15:40.62

7:50/M

11

 

266

(< 5)

1737

Courtney Cantu Wimberley

15:41.39

7:51/M

10

 

267

(< 5)

903

Danielle Gonzalez Kingsville Academy

15:43.56

7:52/M

9

 

268

(< 5)

750

Julie Lopez Ingram Moore

15:44.23

7:52/M

9

 

269

226

304

Rebecca Franklin Bryan Rudder

15:44.39

7:52/M

9

 

270

227

968

Courtney Aubin Lago Vista

15:46.02

7:53/M

11

 

271

228

1317

Wilson Ali Redwater

15:47.29

7:54/M

10

 

272

(< 5)

1154

Veronica Trejo McGregor

15:53.04

7:57/M

9

 

273

229

1324

Rachel Pittman Redwater

15:53.13

7:57/M

9

 

274

230

1327

Crosswhite Whitney Redwater

15:53.82

7:57/M

11

 

275

231

1677

Samantha Gamez Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

15:54.62

7:57/M

9

 

276

232

1690

Jennifer Townsend Taylor

15:55.42

7:58/M

11

 

277

233

1322

Strickland Katie Redwater

15:55.86

7:58/M

10

 

278

234

1323

Johnson Meleah Redwater

16:06.51

8:03/M

11

 

279

(< 5)

71

Sara Journeay Austin Anderson

16:10.28

8:05/M

11

 

280

235

1309

Megan Forrest Port Aransas

16:10.90

8:05/M

9

 

281

(> 7)

1097

Aspen Laird Llano

16:19.65

8:10/M

9

 

282

236

1328

Stephanie Antone Regents School of Austin

16:21.58

8:11/M

10

 

283

(> 7)

1314

Chlesea Perez Port Aransas

16:22.34

8:11/M

11

 

284

237

971

Grisel Cantera Lago Vista

16:23.00

8:12/M

11

 

285

238

1679

Jessica Jones Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

16:26.63

8:13/M

11

 

286

239

595

Acasida Lopez Florence

16:30.92

8:15/M

11

 

287

(< 5)

1569

Jenna Scheibmeir San Juan Diego Catholic

16:33.08

8:17/M

9

 

288

240

305

Alejandra Nino Bryan Rudder

16:35.91

8:18/M

10

 

289

241

1223

Ariel Espinoza Ovilla Christian

16:42.54

8:21/M

12

 

290

242

1332

Morgan Wenske Regents School of Austin

16:55.62

8:28/M

10

 

291

(< 5)

904

Lauren Prukop Kingsville Academy

17:05.73

8:33/M

12

 

292

243

1329

Hannah Frye Regents School of Austin

17:07.69

8:34/M

12

 

293

(> 7)

1318

McAnally Bailey Redwater

17:19.96

8:40/M

11

 

294

244

311

Perez Alexandria Burnet

17:22.48

8:41/M

9

 

295

(> 7)

1312

Marina Milligan Port Aransas

17:27.68

8:44/M

11

 

296

(> 7)

1310

Lauren Gilbreath Port Aransas

17:31.70

8:46/M

9

 

297

245

597

Daniella Pena Florence

17:33.92

8:47/M

12

 

298

246

310

Julia Young Bryan Rudder

17:39.95

8:50/M

10

 

299

247

689

Emily Vancleave Hamlin

17:54.67

8:57/M

9

 

300

(< 5)

1568

Stephanie Comby San Juan Diego Catholic

17:55.40

8:58/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

301

(> 7)

303

Angelica De Jesus Bryan Rudder

18:03.65

9:02/M

10

 

302

(> 7)

1325

Ford Sarah Redwater

18:10.44

9:05/M

12

 

303

248

599

Ila Sartor Florence

18:24.60

9:12/M

12

 

304

249

1229

Sarah Zavala Ovilla Christian

18:27.41

9:14/M

12

 

305

(> 7)

683

Kalicia McCoy Hamlin

18:44.33

9:22/M

9

 

306

(< 5)

902

Brenda Garcia Kingsville Academy

18:56.07

9:28/M

11

 

307

(> 7)

1307

Nycole Chambers Port Aransas

19:16.29

9:38/M

11

 

308

(> 7)

1308

Shelbi Foley Port Aransas

22:00.90

11:00/M

11

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: