mychiptime.com

4A/5A GIRLS VARSITY OVERALL

10/03/2009

Round Rock, TX


Back to McNeil XC Invitational Main


McNeil Cross Country Invite

McNeil Cross Country Invite

Overall Finish List

October 03, 2009


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Girls

4A/5A GIRLS VARSITY

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

1271

Gabriela Salazar Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial

11:16.40

5:38/M

12

 

2

2

780

Pagano Jessica Katy Cinco Ranch

11:22.70

5:41/M

11

 

3

3

1638

Jessica Harper Southlake Carroll

11:27.63

5:44/M

12

 

4

4

2

Jourdan Ellis Abilene

11:29.21

5:45/M

12

 

5

5

1075

Connor Ward Lewisville Flower Mound

11:33.72

5:47/M

11

 

6

6

327

Arin Rice Canyon

11:37.17

5:49/M

9

 

7

7

323

Caitlin Gilmore Canyon

11:38.25

5:49/M

12

 

8

8

1641

Sarah Roe Southlake Carroll

11:38.64

5:49/M

10

 

9

9

1104

McKenzie Archer Lubbock Coronado

11:38.78

5:49/M

11

 

10

10

27

Rachel Baptista Austin

11:39.00

5:50/M

11

 

11

11

396

Shelby Pesek Corpus Christi Calallen

11:39.81

5:50/M

10

 

12

12

914

Zahri Jackson Kingwood Park

11:43.57

5:52/M

10

 

13

13

1164

Riann Winget Midlothian

11:43.83

5:52/M

9

 

14

14

1639

Rachel Harper Southlake Carroll

11:45.77

5:53/M

10

 

15

15

379

Karis Jochen College Station A&M Cons

11:46.26

5:53/M

9

 

16

16

912

Grace Fletcher Kingwood Park

11:47.57

5:54/M

11

 

17

17

909

Kaitlyn Boucher Kingwood Park

11:49.53

5:55/M

10

 

18

18

887

Aliese Hyde Killeen Harker Heights

11:49.57

5:55/M

12

 

19

19

1636

Shelby Chapin Southlake Carroll

11:50.87

5:55/M

9

 

20

20

800

Kailey Hill Katy Seven Lakes

11:51.64

5:56/M

9

 

21

(< 5)

1461

Laurie Byrd Round Top-Carmine

11:51.65

5:56/M

12

 

22

21

333

B Aberegg Cedar Park

11:51.95

5:56/M

9

 

23

22

1107

Maddie Kauffman Lubbock Coronado

11:53.13

5:57/M

10

 

24

23

1065

Kristen Moore Lewisville Flower Mound

11:54.04

5:57/M

11

 

25

24

1068

Dana Ramstad Lewisville Flower Mound

11:56.30

5:58/M

12

 

26

25

815

Kathryn Racine Katy Seven Lakes

11:56.56

5:58/M

11

 

27

26

784

Brittany Schindler Katy Cinco Ranch

11:58.57

5:59/M

10

 

28

27

1642

Kathryn Steele Southlake Carroll

11:59.03

6:00/M

9

 

29

28

1207

Bianka Cortez Odessa Permian

12:00.47

6:00/M

11

 

30

29

1072

Alex Vigil Lewisville Flower Mound

12:01.67

6:01/M

9

 

31

30

5552

Jenny Fritz Dripping Springs

12:02.56

6:01/M

 

32

31

1213

Jamia Graham Odessa Permian

12:03.17

6:02/M

10

 

33

32

1167

Tania Fabian Mission Sharyland

12:03.21

6:02/M

12

 

34

33

907

Nicole Aponte Kingwood Park

12:03.79

6:02/M

11

 

35

34

1643

Paige Youngblood Southlake Carroll

12:04.33

6:02/M

11

 

36

35

1143

Maria Segundo McAllen Rowe

12:04.37

6:02/M

9

 

37

36

1144

Katia Trevino McAllen Rowe

12:04.51

6:02/M

9

 

38

37

540

Vanessa Galindo Del Rio

12:08.41

6:04/M

11

 

39

38

1132

Olivia McKinney Lufkin

12:08.73

6:04/M

12

 

40

39

1426

Elisha Arends Round Rock Westwood

12:10.55

6:05/M

11

 

41

40

1134

Keyana Penson Lufkin

12:14.42

6:07/M

12

 

42

41

1634

Morgan Baulier Southlake Carroll

12:14.94

6:07/M

9

 

43

42

782

Kelsey Miller Katy Cinco Ranch

12:14.94

6:07/M

10

 

44

(> 7)

1637

Emily Gilbert Southlake Carroll

12:15.32

6:08/M

10

 

45

43

377

Sally Hays College Station A&M Cons

12:16.36

6:08/M

12

 

46

44

368

Jordan Bettiol College Station A&M Cons

12:17.12

6:09/M

11

 

47

45

1182

Larissa Rios Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill

12:17.61

6:09/M

11

 

48

(> 7)

1640

Courtney Krieghauser Southlake Carroll

12:18.47

6:09/M

9

 

49

46

546

Eileen Vargas Del Rio

12:18.76

6:09/M

12

 

50

47

1272

Jacqueline Arnold Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North

12:19.23

6:10/M

11

 

51

48

1174

Abigail Salinas Mission Sharyland

12:20.34

6:10/M

9

 

52

49

538

Candida Chairez Del Rio

12:20.60

6:10/M

10

 

53

50

357

Hillary McNutt Cleburne

12:21.24

6:11/M

11

 

54

51

1462

Morgan Addis Saint Mary's Hall

12:21.68

6:11/M

11

 

55

52

1062

Taylor Light Lewisville Flower Mound

12:23.68

6:12/M

11

 

56

53

779

Brittany Holbert Katy Cinco Ranch

12:23.78

6:12/M

10

 

57

54

1010

Rainy Castanenda Laredo United South

12:23.86

6:12/M

10

 

58

55

695

Elizabeth Gilbert Houston Memorial

12:25.39

6:13/M

12

 

59

56

1269

Victoria Martinez Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial

12:26.05

6:13/M

9

 

60

57

5582

Tawnee Wimsatt San Antonio Stevens

12:27.27

6:14/M

11

 

61

58

1113

Krystal Robles Lubbock Coronado

12:28.03

6:14/M

12

 

62

59

320

Leslie Brummett Canyon

12:28.53

6:14/M

11

 

63

60

381

Chaiss Matthews College Station A&M Cons

12:29.00

6:15/M

10

 

64

(< 5)

1027

Stephanie Wangui Leander

12:29.22

6:15/M

11

 

65

61

1080

Kirsten Zeller Lewisville Flower Mound

12:29.45

6:15/M

9

 

66

62

1670

Leah Mosier St. Stephens Episcopal School

12:29.71

6:15/M

12

 

67

63

370

Amy Bingaman College Station A&M Cons

12:30.85

6:15/M

10

 

68

64

776

Sarah Dewaele Katy Cinco Ranch

12:33.50

6:17/M

10

 

69

65

1673

Alexandra Tully St. Stephens Episcopal School

12:34.31

6:17/M

12

 

70

66

697

Sydney Hampton Houston Memorial

12:34.56

6:17/M

11

 

71

67

1

Victoria Cortes Abilene

12:34.73

6:17/M

9

 

72

68

1076

Ashley Waterman Lewisville Flower Mound

12:34.77

6:17/M

9

 

73

69

701

Margaret Vonderhaar Houston Memorial

12:35.02

6:18/M

9

 

74

70

990

Katy Allen Laredo Alexander

12:36.08

6:18/M

10

 

75

71

1276

Brittney Garza Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North

12:36.34

6:18/M

12

 

76

72

380

Annika Levken College Station A&M Cons

12:37.67

6:19/M

10

 

77

73

321

Frizzell Cj Canyon

12:38.55

6:19/M

10

 

78

74

781

Ashley Longoria Katy Cinco Ranch

12:38.79

6:19/M

10

 

79

75

906

Mariam Amadu Kingwood Park

12:39.21

6:20/M

11

 

80

76

400

Kasey Alphin Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway

12:40.63

6:20/M

10

 

81

77

1157

Cheyenne Boteler Midlothian

12:40.81

6:20/M

11

 

82

78

1543

Jaclyn Knape San Antonio O'Connor

12:41.29

6:21/M

10

 

83

79

5554

Katie Klausen Dripping Springs

12:41.91

6:21/M

 

84

80

817

Andrea Ranta Katy Seven Lakes

12:42.07

6:21/M

12

 

85

81

791

Sarah Blalock Katy Seven Lakes

12:42.13

6:21/M

12

 

86

82

363

Layce Sloan Cleburne

12:42.15

6:21/M

12

 

87

83

1192

Samantha Hardin Montgomery

12:43.33

6:22/M

10

 

88

(< 5)

1388

Abbey Sinclair Round Rock McNeil

12:43.35

6:22/M

10

 

89

84

537

Vanessa Cardenas Del Rio

12:43.37

6:22/M

12

 

90

85

1450

Sydney Schieffer Round Rock Westwood

12:43.60

6:22/M

10

 

91

86

1255

Ana Martinez Pharr-San Juan-Alamo

12:43.78

6:22/M

11

 

92

87

5510

Grace Hochhalter Round Rock

12:44.12

6:22/M

 

93

88

1667

Brooke Hepfer St. Stephens Episcopal School

12:45.17

6:23/M

10

 

94

(> 7)

1048

Katie Bouton Lewisville Flower Mound

12:45.84

6:23/M

9

 

95

89

342

K Pia Cedar Park

12:46.40

6:23/M

9

 

96

90

341

B Menard Cedar Park

12:46.41

6:23/M

9

 

97

91

369

Kristen Bettiol College Station A&M Cons

12:46.70

6:23/M

10

 

98

92

879

Kassandra Booker Killeen Harker Heights

12:46.75

6:23/M

10

 

99

93

1171

Adriana Mercado Mission Sharyland

12:47.92

6:24/M

11

 

100

94

1115

Emily Espinoza Lubbock Monterey

12:47.98

6:24/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

95

1188

Emily Barnett Montgomery

12:48.48

6:24/M

10

 

102

96

1627

Lillian Morales South San Antonio

12:48.68

6:24/M

12

 

103

97

1284

Samantha Trejo Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North

12:48.71

6:24/M

12

 

104

98

1145

Karen Viramontes McAllen Rowe

12:49.67

6:25/M

12

 

105

(> 7)

1635

Hannah Brown Southlake Carroll

12:50.02

6:25/M

12

 

106

99

1211

Monick Garcia Odessa Permian

12:50.20

6:25/M

10

 

107

100

1216

Eliana Leyba Odessa Permian

12:50.23

6:25/M

9

 

108

101

797

Alyson Gregory Katy Seven Lakes

12:51.00

6:26/M

9

 

109

102

5553

Amy Gross Dripping Springs

12:51.33

6:26/M

 

110

103

7

Madelline Weidanz Abilene

12:51.59

6:26/M

9

 

111

104

1117

Tabitha Garcia Lubbock Monterey

12:52.49

6:26/M

11

 

112

105

1109

Brooke Lindstrom Lubbock Coronado

12:53.24

6:27/M

9

 

113

106

1209

Tynesha Gamble Odessa Permian

12:53.37

6:27/M

12

 

114

(> 7)

1071

Kelsey Viertel Lewisville Flower Mound

12:53.37

6:27/M

10

 

115

107

1208

Marisha Dominguez Odessa Permian

12:54.11

6:27/M

11

 

116

108

1139

Melissa Colin McAllen Rowe

12:54.25

6:27/M

9

 

117

109

809

Naomi Mather Katy Seven Lakes

12:54.64

6:27/M

10

 

118

(< 5)

1391

Katy Sullivan Round Rock McNeil

12:55.31

6:28/M

10

 

119

110

1184

Jewel Watson Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill

12:55.49

6:28/M

12

 

120

111

394

Vanesa MacIas-Davila Corpus Christi Calallen

12:56.97

6:28/M

11

 

121

112

1252

Karisma Hernandez Pharr-San Juan-Alamo

12:58.17

6:29/M

9

 

122

113

336

Allison Boykin Cedar Park

12:58.59

6:29/M

11

 

123

114

393

Mary Keenah Corpus Christi Calallen

12:58.87

6:29/M

9

 

124

115

783

Anandrea Padron Katy Cinco Ranch

12:58.96

6:29/M

10

 

125

116

339

J Lach Cedar Park

12:59.25

6:30/M

9

 

126

117

1179

Abby McManus Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill

12:59.27

6:30/M

11

 

127

118

340

Sydney Leppin Cedar Park

12:59.47

6:30/M

11

 

128

(> 7)

1074

Raegan Walts Lewisville Flower Mound

12:59.48

6:30/M

10

 

129

119

1285

Rita Trevino Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North

13:00.07

6:30/M

11

 

130

120

876

Maya Williamson Killeen Ellison

13:00.93

6:30/M

11

 

131

121

1169

Alyssa Guzman Mission Sharyland

13:02.35

6:31/M

12

 

132

122

823

Lori Strickland Katy Seven Lakes

13:03.11

6:32/M

10

 

133

123

1128

Hartsfield Jade Lufkin

13:03.52

6:32/M

12

 

134

124

1194

Adriana Lira Montgomery

13:04.12

6:32/M

10

 

135

(> 7)

367

Lyndsay Berry College Station A&M Cons

13:04.53

6:32/M

11

 

136

125

1710

Lindsey Low Waco Midway

13:05.53

6:33/M

12

 

137

126

1133

Ashley Niosi Lufkin

13:05.61

6:33/M

12

 

138

127

594

Osmara Tenorio Edinburg Economedes

13:05.72

6:33/M

11

 

139

128

585

Leigha Brown Edinburg Economedes

13:06.98

6:33/M

9

 

140

129

592

Leslie Llanos Edinburg Economedes

13:07.50

6:34/M

9

 

141

130

1256

Amanda Quezada Pharr-San Juan-Alamo

13:07.99

6:34/M

11

 

142

131

153

Amy Kasahara Austin Westlake

13:08.03

6:34/M

9

 

143

132

1466

Annie Helbling Saint Mary's Hall

13:08.13

6:34/M

12

 

144

133

1268

Joanna Martinez Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial

13:08.57

6:34/M

11

 

145

134

4

Alie Murillo Abilene

13:08.57

6:34/M

10

 

146

(> 7)

376

Oksana Hays College Station A&M Cons

13:08.64

6:34/M

12

 

147

135

1114

Peyton Rutledge Lubbock Coronado

13:09.14

6:35/M

12

 

148

136

1239

Alexandria Bradburn Pflugerville Hendrickson

13:09.20

6:35/M

9

 

149

(< 5)

1414

Cassie Morgan Round Rock Stony Point

13:09.50

6:35/M

11

 

150

137

1241

Cameo Buckner Pflugerville Hendrickson

13:09.79

6:35/M

10

 

151

138

1122

Erika Parra Lubbock Monterey

13:09.82

6:35/M

10

 

152

139

322

Kimberly Davis Canyon

13:09.84

6:35/M

9

 

153

(> 7)

778

Jessica Garwick Katy Cinco Ranch

13:09.88

6:35/M

12

 

154

140

1220

Giovanna Rodriguez Odessa Permian

13:10.62

6:35/M

11

 

155

141

1165

Melissa Alaniz Mission Sharyland

13:12.27

6:36/M

10

 

156

(> 7)

1206

Desiree Bustamante Odessa Permian

13:13.14

6:37/M

10

 

157

142

541

Annie Garcia Del Rio

13:14.82

6:37/M

9

 

158

143

1470

Olivia Tse Saint Mary's Hall

13:14.83

6:37/M

10

 

159

144

1183

Kiersten Santana Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill

13:14.94

6:37/M

9

 

160

145

544

Samantha Munderback Del Rio

13:15.04

6:38/M

9

 

161

146

1110

Taylor Lindstrom Lubbock Coronado

13:15.14

6:38/M

9

 

162

147

404

Katherine Shamsie Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway

13:15.47

6:38/M

10

 

163

148

1539

Amanda Bishop San Antonio O'Connor

13:16.56

6:38/M

11

 

164

149

324

Candace Herrera Canyon

13:17.02

6:39/M

10

 

165

150

1140

Priscilla Colin McAllen Rowe

13:17.16

6:39/M

12

 

166

151

1131

Duke Leeann Lufkin

13:17.58

6:39/M

9

 

167

152

32

Taylor Critendon Austin

13:17.78

6:39/M

11

 

168

153

696

Annie Green Houston Memorial

13:17.78

6:39/M

10

 

169

154

1108

Sharniece King Lubbock Coronado

13:17.81

6:39/M

11

 

170

(< 5)

1004

Alyssa Martinez Laredo United

13:17.81

6:39/M

10

 

171

155

1263

Silvia Saldivar Pharr-San Juan-Alamo B

13:18.00

6:39/M

10

 

172

156

612

Krysta Torres FW Southwest

13:18.02

6:39/M

v

 

173

157

5513

Marlies West Round Rock

13:19.04

6:40/M

 

174

158

1424

Corinne Alford Round Rock Westwood

13:19.43

6:40/M

9

 

175

159

1185

Sara White Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill

13:19.72

6:40/M

11

 

176

160

325

Kateland Maddox Canyon

13:19.87

6:40/M

11

 

177

161

105

Casey Stanley Austin Bowie

13:20.07

6:40/M

9

 

178

162

1464

Megan Curiel Saint Mary's Hall

13:20.31

6:40/M

10

 

179

163

1138

Morgan True Lufkin

13:20.96

6:40/M

9

 

180

164

136

Michelle Blake Austin Westlake

13:21.01

6:41/M

12

 

181

(< 5)

1005

Bianca Ramirez Laredo United

13:21.04

6:41/M

12

 

182

165

146

Amanda Hillary Austin Westlake

13:21.18

6:41/M

12

 

183

166

605

Courtney Luke FW Southwest

13:21.71

6:41/M

v

 

184

167

1547

Raissa Reina San Antonio O'Connor

13:22.56

6:41/M

9

 

185

168

699

Stephanie Manara Houston Memorial

13:22.59

6:41/M

12

 

186

169

110

Elise Westmoreland Austin Bowie

13:23.20

6:42/M

9

 

187

170

106

Ciara Teter Austin Bowie

13:23.44

6:42/M

12

 

188

171

328

Amber De La Funte Carrizo Springs

13:23.60

6:42/M

11

 

189

172

1251

Viviana Anaya Pharr-San Juan-Alamo

13:23.78

6:42/M

12

 

190

173

88

Michelle Bernard Austin Bowie

13:24.04

6:42/M

11

 

191

174

5555

Alyssa Collier Dripping Springs

13:24.04

6:42/M

 

192

175

1163

Brandi Spillers Midlothian

13:24.08

6:42/M

11

 

193

176

48

Erin Winebarger Austin

13:24.19

6:42/M

10

 

194

177

692

Meredith Brann Houston Memorial

13:24.24

6:42/M

11

 

195

178

542

Alejandra Lopez Del Rio

13:24.47

6:42/M

12

 

196

179

1718

Rachel Riel Waco Midway

13:24.48

6:42/M

9

 

197

(< 5)

1021

Rachel Holliman Leander

13:24.50

6:42/M

10

 

198

180

1166

Savanna Antley Mission Sharyland

13:24.85

6:42/M

9

 

199

181

895

Marissa Rozdilsky Killeen Harker Heights

13:25.37

6:43/M

11

 

200

182

995

Daniela Gomez-Vasquez Laredo Alexander

13:25.44

6:43/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

201

183

6

Alexandra Weidanz Abilene

13:25.47

6:43/M

9

 

202

184

399

Amber Scott Corpus Christi Calallen

13:25.93

6:43/M

10

 

203

185

1123

Taya Thetford Lubbock Monterey

13:26.67

6:43/M

10

 

204

186

993

Brenda Carrera Laredo Alexander

13:26.85

6:43/M

12

 

205

187

1173

Valerie Rodriguez Mission Sharyland

13:26.88

6:43/M

9

 

206

188

1494

Micah Leonard San Antonio Alamo Heights

13:27.03

6:44/M

11

 

207

189

1712

Emily Nagel Waco Midway

13:27.13

6:44/M

10

 

208

190

5581

Danielle Vargas San Antonio Stevens

13:27.50

6:44/M

11

 

209

191

164

Kate Travis Austin Westlake

13:27.81

6:44/M

11

 

210

(< 5)

114

Naylea Gonzalez Austin Lanier

13:28.26

6:44/M

10

 

211

192

1118

Desirae Hays Lubbock Monterey

13:28.63

6:44/M

11

 

212

(> 7)

1172

Brianna Ortiz Mission Sharyland

13:29.03

6:45/M

9

 

213

193

5569

Brittney Lopez San Antonio Stevens

13:29.05

6:45/M

11

 

214

(< 5)

1382

Prachi Patel Round Rock McNeil

13:29.46

6:45/M

12

 

215

194

1257

Andrea Valdez Pharr-San Juan-Alamo

13:30.30

6:45/M

12

 

216

195

694

Sterett Frank Houston Memorial

13:30.72

6:45/M

11

 

217

(> 7)

539

Olivia Dominguez Del Rio

13:30.76

6:45/M

12

 

218

196

397

Samantha Reiter Corpus Christi Calallen

13:30.91

6:45/M

10

 

219

197

1471

Katy Zimmerhanzel Saint Mary's Hall

13:31.14

6:46/M

12

 

220

198

398

Dana Russell Corpus Christi Calallen

13:31.26

6:46/M

10

 

221

199

157

Callyanne McCrea Austin Westlake

13:31.30

6:46/M

9

 

222

200

401

Ashley Elizondo Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway

13:31.62

6:46/M

9

 

223

201

1495

Hadley Moloney San Antonio Alamo Heights

13:31.71

6:46/M

11

 

224

202

1137

Bailey Watson Lufkin

13:32.03

6:46/M

9

 

225

(> 7)

1130

Robbins Kendra Lufkin

13:32.28

6:46/M

10

 

226

203

5556

Samantha Whorry Dripping Springs

13:32.61

6:46/M

 

227

204

104

Katherine Serrano Austin Bowie

13:32.90

6:46/M

9

 

228

205

406

Alejandra Villareal Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway

13:33.26

6:47/M

12

 

229

206

1014

Angie Ortega Laredo United South

13:33.35

6:47/M

10

 

230

207

1274

Heidy Ayala Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North

13:33.80

6:47/M

10

 

231

208

994

Adriana Garcia Laredo Alexander

13:33.84

6:47/M

10

 

232

(> 7)

1215

Taylor Leick Odessa Permian

13:33.93

6:47/M

10

 

233

209

1622

Britany Lopez South San Antonio

13:34.37

6:47/M

11

 

234

210

1142

Annalee Ramos McAllen Rowe

13:34.77

6:47/M

11

 

235

(> 7)

806

Kami Lowery Katy Seven Lakes

13:34.89

6:47/M

10

 

236

211

1247

Tyane Ramos Pflugerville Hendrickson

13:34.92

6:47/M

9

 

237

(> 7)

698

Emma MacKay Houston Memorial

13:35.02

6:48/M

10

 

238

212

1711

Madi Low Waco Midway

13:35.20

6:48/M

9

 

239

213

1244

Crystal Merryfield Pflugerville Hendrickson

13:35.99

6:48/M

11

 

240

214

1141

Ashley De La Rosa McAllen Rowe

13:36.39

6:48/M

10

 

241

215

353

Melanie Adams Cleburne

13:36.40

6:48/M

11

 

242

(> 7)

326

Olivia Martinez Canyon

13:36.62

6:48/M

12

 

243

(< 5)

1006

Alexandra Reyes Laredo United

13:36.63

6:48/M

12

 

244

216

862

Jordan Jones Killeen Ellison

13:36.80

6:48/M

9

 

245

217

1446

Natlie Parker Round Rock Westwood

13:36.99

6:48/M

12

 

246

(< 5)

1008

Selina Salazar Laredo United

13:37.00

6:49/M

12

 

247

(> 7)

1112

Kristin Neff Lubbock Coronado

13:37.79

6:49/M

9

 

248

218

1286

Victoria Villarreal Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North

13:38.28

6:49/M

10

 

249

219

5

Ashley Sutton Abilene

13:39.03

6:50/M

9

 

250

220

1250

Susannah Werstler Pflugerville Hendrickson

13:40.91

6:50/M

12

 

251

221

774

Jessica Wiggins Justin Northwest

13:41.00

6:51/M

12

 

252

222

991

Destiny Bailey Laredo Alexander

13:41.40

6:51/M

11

 

253

(> 7)

1168

Vanessa Garza Mission Sharyland

13:41.49

6:51/M

9

 

254

223

1519

Katie Reynolds San Antonio Health Careers

13:41.71

6:51/M

12

 

255

224

1180

Mary Mudd Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill

13:42.24

6:51/M

11

 

256

225

391

Blake Geary Corpus Christi Calallen

13:42.84

6:51/M

11

 

257

226

3

Morgan Hood Abilene

13:43.21

6:52/M

9

 

258

227

1546

Emma Ramirez San Antonio O'Connor

13:43.77

6:52/M

9

 

259

228

839

Deanna Gilbert Killeen

13:44.21

6:52/M

10

 

260

229

1116

Mercedes Garcia Lubbock Monterey

13:44.21

6:52/M

11

 

261

(> 7)

390

Danielle De La Paz Corpus Christi Calallen

13:45.50

6:53/M

12

 

262

230

1177

MacKenzie Daniels Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill

13:45.61

6:53/M

11

 

263

231

1521

Stacey Tovar San Antonio Health Careers

13:45.83

6:53/M

12

 

264

232

1343

Lindsay Anderson Round Rock

13:45.94

6:53/M

11

 

265

233

109

Caralie Wegeng Austin Bowie

13:46.13

6:53/M

10

 

266

234

885

Melissa Garza Killeen Harker Heights

13:46.18

6:53/M

12

 

267

235

1698

Erica Caffey Waco Midway

13:46.64

6:53/M

11

 

268

236

1160

Kayla Lister Midlothian

13:47.83

6:54/M

11

 

269

237

5568

Larissa Gonzalez San Antonio Stevens

13:48.40

6:54/M

11

 

270

238

588

Brandy Carreon Edinburg Economedes

13:49.15

6:55/M

9

 

271

239

1161

Tatiana Martinez Midlothian

13:49.31

6:55/M

9

 

272

240

767

Indihar Mariah Justin Northwest

13:49.35

6:55/M

11

 

273

241

1275

Isabella Figueroa Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North

13:49.49

6:55/M

11

 

274

242

1162

Ashley Slovak Midlothian

13:49.77

6:55/M

12

 

275

243

608

Lauren Pate FW Southwest

13:50.57

6:55/M

v

 

276

(< 5)

574

Irene Vielma Eagle Pass

13:50.67

6:55/M

12

 

277

244

843

Kayven Sambula Killeen

13:50.92

6:55/M

10

 

278

(> 7)

545

Briana Reinteria Del Rio

13:51.31

6:56/M

9

 

279

245

1541

Ashley Fox San Antonio O'Connor

13:51.33

6:56/M

10

 

280

246

358

Deanna Moser Cleburne

13:51.55

6:56/M

12

 

281

247

5511

Amber Sborov Round Rock

13:51.97

6:56/M

 

282

(> 7)

1181

Tara Ramsey Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill

13:52.09

6:56/M

9

 

283

248

147

Caitlin Holland Austin Westlake

13:52.97

6:56/M

12

 

284

249

1261

Carol Garcia Pharr-San Juan-Alamo B

13:53.36

6:57/M

10

 

285

250

356

Reyna Garcia Cleburne

13:53.60

6:57/M

9

 

286

(< 5)

573

Bianca Monsivais Eagle Pass

13:54.32

6:57/M

12

 

287

(> 7)

395

Maddie Matula Corpus Christi Calallen

13:54.37

6:57/M

10

 

288

251

1265

Soledad Arredondo Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial

13:54.61

6:57/M

10

 

289

252

837

Arius Dupont Killeen

13:55.38

6:58/M

10

 

290

253

167

Alexi Williford Austin Westlake

13:55.70

6:58/M

10

 

291

254

888

Anna Karcher Killeen Harker Heights

13:56.01

6:58/M

9

 

292

255

1497

Kaela Schopp San Antonio Alamo Heights

13:56.09

6:58/M

9

 

293

256

1119

Kaitlyn Henderson Lubbock Monterey

13:56.37

6:58/M

9

 

294

257

1489

April Hinojos San Angelo Lake View

13:56.54

6:58/M

9

 

295

258

1186

Amy Anderson Montgomery

13:56.85

6:58/M

9

 

296

259

1011

Alejandra Cervantes Laredo United South

13:56.92

6:58/M

9

 

297

260

1423

Isabel Acosta Round Rock Westwood

13:57.23

6:59/M

10

 

298

261

5558

Emily Peter Dripping Springs

13:57.61

6:59/M

 

299

262

1496

Emma Neil San Antonio Alamo Heights

13:57.78

6:59/M

9

 

300

263

1253

Sherry Hernandez Pharr-San Juan-Alamo

13:57.86

6:59/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

301

264

999

Rebecca Palacios Laredo Alexander

13:59.34

7:00/M

11

 

302

265

1344

Katelyn Grubb Round Rock

13:59.73

7:00/M

10

 

303

266

359

Nancy Olguin Cleburne

14:00.39

7:00/M

12

 

304

267

1463

Catherine Bousquet Saint Mary's Hall

14:00.47

7:00/M

9

 

305

(> 7)

1111

Sarah Longbine Lubbock Coronado

14:00.62

7:00/M

10

 

306

268

1490

Estella Luna San Angelo Lake View

14:00.68

7:00/M

12

 

307

269

5557

Adriana Johnson Dripping Springs

14:00.92

7:00/M

 

308

270

593

Joanna Rivera Edinburg Economedes

14:01.23

7:01/M

10

 

309

271

5572

Rebekah Perry San Antonio Stevens

14:01.39

7:01/M

12

 

310

272

361

Courtney Roye Cleburne

14:01.42

7:01/M

10

 

311

273

103

Jessica Rogers Austin Bowie

14:02.19

7:01/M

11

 

312

274

773

Caren Stuebe Justin Northwest

14:02.31

7:01/M

9

 

313

275

5567

Jennifer Gonzalez San Antonio Stevens

14:03.46

7:02/M

12

 

314

276

1542

Abigail Hernandez San Antonio O'Connor

14:03.97

7:02/M

11

 

315

(< 5)

1023

Natalie Lechere Leander

14:04.00

7:02/M

10

 

316

277

1520

Clarissa Rivera San Antonio Health Careers

14:04.76

7:02/M

10

 

317

278

5580

Gaby Titus San Antonio Stevens

14:04.91

7:02/M

12

 

318

279

860

Lovely Johnson Killeen Ellison

14:05.38

7:03/M

12

 

319

280

1267

Maria Victoria De La Cruz Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial

14:05.89

7:03/M

11

 

320

281

591

Emmalinda Leal Edinburg Economedes

14:07.21

7:04/M

9

 

321

(< 5)

1407

Sarah Cunningham Round Rock Stony Point

14:07.23

7:04/M

11

 

322

282

1254

Carolina Hinojosa Pharr-San Juan-Alamo

14:07.92

7:04/M

10

 

323

283

775

Kathleen Williams Justin Northwest

14:08.09

7:04/M

9

 

324

284

1713

Dana Neeper Waco Midway

14:08.39

7:04/M

12

 

325

285

1435

Tara Haderer Round Rock Westwood

14:08.58

7:04/M

9

 

326

286

900

Karen Thompson Killeen Harker Heights

14:09.51

7:05/M

12

 

327

287

1433

Kelsey Gallagher Round Rock Westwood

14:09.58

7:05/M

12

 

328

288

1545

Anissa Munson San Antonio O'Connor

14:11.92

7:06/M

10

 

329

289

1487

Desiree Cortez San Angelo Lake View

14:12.68

7:06/M

9

 

330

290

1517

Richa Ongkiko San Antonio Health Careers

14:12.93

7:06/M

12

 

331

291

875

Stephanie White Killeen Ellison

14:13.44

7:07/M

11

 

332

292

878

Cherstin Bohler Killeen Harker Heights

14:14.04

7:07/M

9

 

333

293

1467

Caroline Howard Saint Mary's Hall

14:14.23

7:07/M

10

 

334

(< 5)

1387

Andrea Scroggins Round Rock McNeil

14:14.61

7:07/M

10

 

335

294

36

Sarah Escobedo Austin

14:15.63

7:08/M

10

 

336

(> 7)

894

Kristin Pangelinan Killeen Harker Heights

14:17.62

7:09/M

11

 

337

295

844

Denita Shoptaw Killeen

14:18.10

7:09/M

10

 

338

(> 7)

5570

Stephanie Lopez San Antonio Stevens

14:18.25

7:09/M

11

 

339

(> 7)

5579

Araceli Sanchez San Antonio Stevens

14:18.77

7:09/M

12

 

340

296

1002

Victoria Vela Laredo Alexander

14:19.26

7:10/M

12

 

341

297

1240

Kayla Brown Pflugerville Hendrickson

14:19.80

7:10/M

9

 

342

(> 7)

5571

Madison Matthews San Antonio Stevens

14:20.85

7:10/M

10

 

343

298

402

Krystal Medellin Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway

14:22.00

7:11/M

10

 

344

299

40

Samantha Mercer Austin

14:22.81

7:11/M

11

 

345

(> 7)

1170

Maria Ibarra Mission Sharyland

14:23.20

7:12/M

11

 

346

300

1512

Lauren Balderas San Antonio Health Careers

14:24.80

7:12/M

12

 

347

301

1013

Sarahi Ontiveros Laredo United South

14:25.18

7:13/M

11

 

348

(> 7)

883

Melissa Edens Killeen Harker Heights

14:25.82

7:13/M

12

 

349

(> 7)

108

Kim Vasquez Austin Bowie

14:26.26

7:13/M

12

 

350

(< 5)

1416

Tanisha Rodgers Round Rock Stony Point

14:27.08

7:14/M

11

 

351

302

1258

Marina Casarez Pharr-San Juan-Alamo B

14:27.15

7:14/M

10

 

352

303

1493

Leah De Leon San Antonio Alamo Heights

14:28.16

7:14/M

9

 

353

(> 7)

882

Melissa D'Amore Killeen Harker Heights

14:28.43

7:14/M

12

 

354

304

38

Erissa Hinshaw Austin

14:29.73

7:15/M

11

 

355

305

1264

Antonia Tovar Pharr-San Juan-Alamo B

14:29.84

7:15/M

11

 

356

306

5512

Andrea Tabb Round Rock

14:34.36

7:17/M

 

357

(> 7)

1178

Whitney Lebouf Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill

14:34.52

7:17/M

11

 

358

(> 7)

1548

Kathleen Vandewater San Antonio O'Connor

14:34.83

7:17/M

11

 

359

(< 5)

1028

Alexandria West Leander

14:35.78

7:18/M

12

 

360

307

873

Arantza Trejo Roldan Killeen Ellison

14:36.42

7:18/M

11

 

361

308

1625

Crystal Menchaca South San Antonio

14:37.04

7:19/M

9

 

362

(> 7)

700

Taylor Phillips Houston Memorial

14:37.74

7:19/M

9

 

363

309

329

Loretta Herrera Carrizo Springs

14:38.09

7:19/M

9

 

364

310

1486

April Bejil San Angelo Lake View

14:38.26

7:19/M

12

 

365

(> 7)

1540

Kathleen Bockman San Antonio O'Connor

14:38.77

7:19/M

11

 

366

311

1015

Vanessa Ortiz Laredo United South

14:38.95

7:19/M

12

 

367

312

330

Cassandra Maldonado Carrizo Springs

14:39.59

7:20/M

12

 

368

(> 7)

92

Cali Chidester Austin Bowie

14:40.29

7:20/M

10

 

369

313

770

Victoria Rasmussen Justin Northwest

14:41.17

7:21/M

11

 

370

(> 7)

1544

Krystal Mogo San Antonio O'Connor

14:41.84

7:21/M

12

 

371

314

835

Koryn Booker Killeen

14:43.30

7:22/M

9

 

372

(> 7)

102

Heather Robinson Austin Bowie

14:43.50

7:22/M

11

 

373

315

1514

Miranda Flores San Antonio Health Careers

14:43.73

7:22/M

9

 

374

316

768

Ross Megan Justin Northwest

14:44.06

7:22/M

10

 

375

317

1513

Alexandra Cepiel San Antonio Health Careers

14:44.29

7:22/M

12

 

376

318

34

Kafuki Dogale Austin

14:45.52

7:23/M

10

 

377

319

1158

Kim Collins Midlothian

14:46.46

7:23/M

11

 

378

320

766

Wood Maddie Justin Northwest

14:49.32

7:25/M

10

 

379

321

1632

Nicole Ussery South San Antonio

14:51.13

7:26/M

10

 

380

(> 7)

354

Teresa Benhumea Cleburne

14:51.77

7:26/M

12

 

381

322

858

Stefanie Heim Killeen Ellison

14:53.75

7:27/M

11

 

382

323

1193

Courtney Harvey Montgomery

14:55.26

7:28/M

10

 

383

(> 7)

362

Barbarita Sierra Cleburne

14:55.51

7:28/M

12

 

384

324

335

Anastasia Belock Cedar Park

14:56.70

7:28/M

11

 

385

325

611

Shaniqua Spikes FW Southwest

14:57.74

7:29/M

v

 

386

326

604

Alex Lafond FW Southwest

14:57.83

7:29/M

v

 

387

(> 7)

1518

Lexy Puatu San Antonio Health Careers

14:59.37

7:30/M

10

 

388

(> 7)

1455

Emily Smith Round Rock Westwood

15:03.54

7:32/M

10

 

389

327

1189

Pamela Cisneros Montgomery

15:05.02

7:33/M

9

 

390

(> 7)

1469

Marie Trudelle Saint Mary's Hall

15:12.65

7:36/M

9

 

391

328

603

Kat Garcia FW Southwest

15:13.30

7:37/M

v

 

392

329

836

Kiara Davis Killeen

15:14.73

7:37/M

12

 

393

330

1012

Lorena Cestuo Laredo United South

15:15.75

7:38/M

12

 

394

331

841

Julia Jara Killeen

15:18.68

7:39/M

10

 

395

332

849

Zahkeya Bey Killeen Ellison

15:19.43

7:40/M

12

 

396

333

1492

Emily Merrill San Angelo Lake View

15:21.81

7:41/M

11

 

397

(< 5)

116

Alexa Negrete Austin Lanier

15:25.22

7:43/M

10

 

398

334

1721

Michelle Toups Waco Midway

15:25.57

7:43/M

12

 

399

(> 7)

846

Mary Smith Killeen

15:26.44

7:43/M

10

 

400

335

1260

Karina Gaona Pharr-San Juan-Alamo B

15:27.37

7:44/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

401

(> 7)

693

Lauren Davis Houston Memorial

15:31.36

7:46/M

11

 

402

336

1631

Veronica Ugalde South San Antonio

15:37.98

7:49/M

12

 

403

(> 7)

1458

Fiona Wilkie Round Rock Westwood

15:39.13

7:50/M

11

 

404

(> 7)

872

Daniela Torres Killeen Ellison

15:41.48

7:51/M

12

 

405

337

332

Krystal Zamora Carrizo Springs

15:48.36

7:54/M

9

 

406

338

331

Victoria Sulaica Carrizo Springs

15:48.38

7:54/M

11

 

407

339

5506

Tatianna Struble Round Rock

15:48.98

7:54/M

 

408

340

1259

Valerie Flores Pharr-San Juan-Alamo B

15:54.59

7:57/M

12

 

409

341

1262

Vanessa Reyes Pharr-San Juan-Alamo B

15:54.86

7:57/M

11

 

410

(> 7)

392

Tara Heuston Corpus Christi Calallen

15:55.76

7:58/M

12

 

411

342

1190

Michaela Gilmore Montgomery

16:17.95

8:09/M

9

 

412

(> 7)

867

Christina Reese Killeen Ellison

16:19.76

8:10/M

12

 

413

343

610

Maria Soto FW Southwest

16:20.36

8:10/M

v

 

414

344

1669

Katherine Lerner St. Stephens Episcopal School

16:22.31

8:11/M

9

 

415

345

1671

Celia Pellegrini St. Stephens Episcopal School

16:29.64

8:15/M

11

 

416

(< 5)

67

Ana Gitter Austin Anderson

16:31.12

8:16/M

12

 

417

(< 5)

52

Angela Bauman Austin Anderson

16:35.64

8:18/M

12

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: