mychiptime.com

GIRLS GOLD TEAMS

10/03/2009

Round Rock, TX


Back to McNeil XC Invitational Main


McNeil Cross Country Invite

McNeil Cross Country Invite

Final Team Results

October 03, 2009


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Class - Girls

GIRLS GOLD

Team - Humble Kingwood Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:35:21.66 Ave Time:19:04.33
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

710

Rosemary Steup

12

4

4

18:43.30

18:43.30

00:00.00

2

703

Laura Craig

10

6

10

18:47.81

37:31.11

00:04.51

3

702

Sophie Blake

12

7

17

18:59.71

56:30.82

00:16.41

4

708

Ashley Mills

10

13

30

19:24.97

1:15:55.79

00:41.67

5

709

Kerstin Sheehan

10

14

44

19:25.87

1:35:21.66

00:42.57

6

707

Campbell Katy

12

20

64

19:38.72

1:55:00.38

00:55.42

7

706

Grace Howley

9

31

95

20:02.60

2:15:02.98

01:19.30

8

705

Emily Heitzwebel

12

More Than 7

 

20:04.19

2:35:07.17

01:20.89

 
Team - Dallas Highland Park Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:36:33.00 Ave Time:19:18.60
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

508

Sara Sutherland

12

3

3

18:21.28

18:21.28

00:00.00

2

496

Jenna Read

11

5

8

18:46.59

37:07.87

00:25.31

3

459

Mary Beth Hamilton

9

19

27

19:36.67

56:44.54

01:15.39

4

527

Lindsey West

12

25

52

19:54.06

1:16:38.60

01:32.78

5

439

Madeline Crank

11

26

78

19:54.40

1:36:33.00

01:33.12

6

524

Maddie Weakley

9

30

108

20:02.47

1:56:35.47

01:41.19

7

435

Megan Cline

12

35

143

20:14.86

2:16:50.33

01:53.58

 
Team - Round Rock McNeil Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:38:59.58 Ave Time:19:47.92
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1348

Taylor Beer

11

11

11

19:12.80

19:12.80

00:00.00

2

1393

Corie Telfer

11

18

29

19:29.75

38:42.55

00:16.95

3

1384

Talia Rabushka

12

24

53

19:52.77

58:35.32

00:39.97

4

1353

Jena Boyd

11

27

80

19:55.45

1:18:30.77

00:42.65

5

1395

Brianna Timourian

9

40

120

20:28.81

1:38:59.58

01:16.01

6

1374

Mary May

11

43

163

20:31.58

1:59:31.16

01:18.78

 
Team - Cedar Park Vista Ridge Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:37:43.29 Ave Time:19:32.66
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

349

Ashley Isham

12

1

1

18:04.43

18:04.43

00:00.00

2

351

Amanda Russell

12

2

3

18:15.24

36:19.67

00:10.81

3

347

Samantha Bullin

12

36

39

20:19.48

56:39.15

02:15.05

4

352

Kerry Stacey

11

42

81

20:31.30

1:17:10.45

02:26.87

5

348

Kelsey Camareno

10

44

125

20:32.84

1:37:43.29

02:28.41

6

346

Chelsey Arambula

11

49

174

20:40.34

1:58:23.63

02:35.91

7

350

Olivia Ornelas

11

54

228

20:52.82

2:19:16.45

02:48.39

 
Team - Georgetown Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:40:23.30 Ave Time:20:04.66
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

616

Haleigh Blackwell

10

12

12

19:17.38

19:17.38

00:00.00

2

638

Courtney Nowell

11

15

27

19:26.47

38:43.85

00:09.09

3

653

Jessica Sannwaldt

9

37

64

20:22.27

59:06.12

01:04.89

4

624

Lisa Carleton

10

41

105

20:30.68

1:19:36.80

01:13.30

5

655

Leticia Terrazas

12

52

157

20:46.50

1:40:23.30

01:29.12

6

648

Amanda Rister

12

58

215

21:01.78

2:01:25.08

01:44.40

7

617

Aubrey Borges

12

69

284

21:30.17

2:22:55.25

02:12.79

 
Team - Belton Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:41:09.05 Ave Time:20:13.81
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

236

Katelin Huckabee

10

8

8

19:04.66

19:04.66

00:00.00

2

239

Alejandra Marquez

11

21

29

19:40.77

38:45.43

00:36.11

3

235

Lauren Hildinger

11

39

68

20:26.32

59:11.75

01:21.66

4

247

Elly Spencer

11

56

124

20:58.01

1:20:09.76

01:53.35

5

238

Mallorie Maddox

11

57

181

20:59.29

1:41:09.05

01:54.63

6

224

Marquessa Apodaca

9

70

251

21:31.99

2:02:41.04

02:27.33

 
Team - Dallas Highland Park - B Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times): 1:42:02.44 Ave Time:20:24.49
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

512

Lottie Todd

12

28

28

19:58.50

19:58.50

00:00.00

2

415

Lauren Addington

11

29

57

20:00.04

39:58.54

00:01.54

3

511

Caroline Todd

9

45

102

20:33.30

1:00:31.84

00:34.80

4

516

Piper Vaughn

10

46

148

20:33.53

1:21:05.37

00:35.03

5

475

Allie Leiser

12

55

203

20:57.07

1:42:02.44

00:58.57

6

427

Anne Marie Bullington

9

64

267

21:16.54

2:03:18.98

01:18.04

 
Team - San Antonio Johnson Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 1:43:02.10 Ave Time:20:36.42
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1523

Lauren Hierholzer

11

9

9

19:06.47

19:06.47

00:00.00

2

1525

Emma Love

11

23

32

19:51.16

38:57.63

00:44.69

3

1526

Danielle Nelson

10

60

92

21:02.86

1:00:00.49

01:56.39

4

1527

Marianna Pena

10

68

160

21:27.80

1:21:28.29

02:21.33

5

1528

Francesca Ramos

10

71

231

21:33.81

1:43:02.10

02:27.34

6

1522

Jordan Brittingham

10

75

306

21:42.76

2:04:44.86

02:36.29

7

1524

Sharis Lachappelle

11

77

383

21:49.16

2:26:34.02

02:42.69

 
Team - Justin Northwest Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 1:43:07.77 Ave Time:20:37.55
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

772

Rachel Riggs

9

17

17

19:27.66

19:27.66

00:00.00

2

763

Jasmine Boutte

12

34

51

20:13.33

39:40.99

00:45.67

3

769

Cooper Mitchell

10

48

99

20:36.15

1:00:17.14

01:08.49

4

771

Chelsea Reza

12

62

161

21:12.15

1:21:29.29

01:44.49

5

764

Chynna Hart

12

73

234

21:38.48

1:43:07.77

02:10.82

6

765

Malisa Lewis

12

78

312

21:49.38

2:04:57.15

02:21.72

7

762

Vangordan Allison

12

91

403

23:15.61

2:28:12.76

03:47.95

 
Team - Bastrop Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 1:43:59.67 Ave Time:20:47.93
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

218

Hillari Raemsch

11

33

33

20:12.24

20:12.24

00:00.00

2

216

Samantha Moore

10

47

80

20:34.81

40:47.05

00:22.57

3

211

Megan Fohn

11

53

133

20:48.21

1:01:35.26

00:35.97

4

214

Haley Mendel

9

59

192

21:01.80

1:22:37.06

00:49.56

5

220

Rachel Voigt

11

67

259

21:22.61

1:43:59.67

01:10.37

 
Team - Geronimo Navarro Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 283 Team Score (times): 1:46:03.86 Ave Time:21:12.77
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

661

Courtney Haass

12

10

10

19:10.20

19:10.20

00:00.00

2

664

Alayna Spiers

9

50

60

20:40.60

39:50.80

01:30.40

3

660

Mayelisa Gasca

10

51

111

20:43.95

1:00:34.75

01:33.75

4

665

Sierra Williams

10

79

190

21:50.01

1:22:24.76

02:39.81

5

659

Carly Colville

11

93

283

23:39.10

1:46:03.86

04:28.90

 
Team - San Antonio Brandeis Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:45:26.07 Ave Time:21:05.21
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1502

Grace Kohler

10

32

32

20:07.19

20:07.19

00:00.00

2

1504

Alexis Vick

11

38

70

20:24.88

40:32.07

00:17.69

3

1498

Jennifer Berringer

11

66

136

21:20.87

1:01:52.94

01:13.68

4

1499

Kimberly Campbell

10

72

208

21:35.42

1:23:28.36

01:28.23

5

1501

Amanda Kedrowski

10

80

288

21:57.71

1:45:26.07

01:50.52

6

1500

Alissa Desmet

10

81

369

21:58.52

2:07:24.59

01:51.33

 
Team - San Antonio Clark Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 289 Team Score (times): 1:46:07.52 Ave Time:21:13.50
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1505

Glynnis Meade

11

16

16

19:27.42

19:27.42

00:00.00

2

1510

Shantel Swift

10

22

38

19:45.72

39:13.14

00:18.30

3

1511

Stacey Wilken

12

82

120

22:04.71

1:01:17.85

02:37.29

4

1506

Katherine Ritchie

11

84

204

22:22.61

1:23:40.46

02:55.19

5

1508

Toria Seifert

12

85

289

22:27.06

1:46:07.52

02:59.64

6

1507

Melanie Schwartz

11

86

375

22:28.79

2:08:36.31

03:01.37

 
Team - New Braunfels Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 359 Team Score (times): 1:48:38.63 Ave Time:21:43.73
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1200

Katherine Scroggin

10

61

61

21:08.06

21:08.06

00:00.00

2

1202

Brandy Valdez

10

63

124

21:14.27

42:22.33

00:06.21

3

1197

Leah Douglas

11

65

189

21:18.64

1:03:40.97

00:10.58

4

1199

Ashlynn Rice

10

83

272

22:15.02

1:25:55.99

01:06.96

5

1203

Ashleigh Yancy

9

87

359

22:42.64

1:48:38.63

01:34.58

6

1198

Anna Menditto

12

89

448

22:52.01

2:11:30.64

01:43.95

7

1201

Kassandra Soto

10

90

538

22:52.82

2:34:23.46

01:44.76

 
Team - Austin Anderson Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 424 Team Score (times): 1:53:32.45 Ave Time:22:42.49
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

75

Caitlin MacMurtrie

12

74

74

21:42.71

21:42.71

00:00.00

2

55

Ali Chapman

12

76

150

21:47.06

43:29.77

00:04.35

3

80

Erin Ryan

12

88

238

22:45.64

1:06:15.41

01:02.93

4

69

Carolyn Huang

12

92

330

23:30.41

1:29:45.82

01:47.70

5

49

Holly Atchison

12

94

424

23:46.63

1:53:32.45

02:03.92

6

76

Emily Mason

11

95

519

24:20.95

2:17:53.40

02:38.24

7

84

Kara Whitley

12

96

615

24:27.34

2:42:20.74

02:44.63

 
Team - Austin Westlake Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

158

Ariana Oliveira

12

Less Than 5

 

21:12.73

21:12.73

00:00.00

 
Team - Boyd Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

254

Katie Mark

11

Less Than 5

 

19:52.05

19:52.05

00:00.00

 
Team - Comstock Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

389

Amanda McCoy

11

Less Than 5

 

19:48.83

19:48.83

00:00.00

 
Team - Midlothian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1159

Carly Kitts

11

Less Than 5

 

18:17.38

18:17.38

00:00.00

 
Team - Round Rock Stony Point Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1415

Rebecca Olivarez

12

Less Than 5

 

20:05.87

20:05.87

00:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Madison Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1531

Marianna Hurtado

10

Less Than 5

 

19:41.67

19:41.67

00:00.00

2

1537

Emily Torres

10

Less Than 5

 

20:26.60

40:08.27

00:44.93

3

1530

Hailey Garcia

10

Less Than 5

 

21:08.13

1:01:16.40

01:26.46

4

1533

Victoria Lopez

11

Less Than 5

 

22:46.94

1:24:03.34

03:05.27

 
Team - San Antonio Reagan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1551

Stephaney Saari

12

Less Than 5

 

20:14.37

20:14.37

00:00.00

2

1549

Meredith Hanson

10

Less Than 5

 

20:31.12

40:45.49

00:16.75

3

1557

Audrey Zuckerman

9

Less Than 5

 

21:42.29

1:02:27.78

01:27.92

4

1552

Hannah Sandoval

10

Less Than 5

 

23:39.80

1:26:07.58

03:25.43

 
Team - Georgetown B Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

658

Sarah Webb

11

Less Than 5

 

20:16.50

20:16.50

00:00.00

2

644

Xamara Perez

12

Less Than 5

 

20:46.20

41:02.70

00:29.70

3

628

Beth Dahl

12

Less Than 5

 

21:07.18

1:02:09.88

00:50.68

4

632

Taylor Hanson

12

Less Than 5

 

22:33.62

1:24:43.50

02:17.12

 
Team - Dripping Springs Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

526

Katie West

11

Less Than 5

 

20:33.64

20:33.64

00:00.00


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: