mychiptime.com

GIRLS GOLD OVERALL

10/03/2009

Round Rock, TX


Back to McNeil XC Invitational Main


McNeil Cross Country Invite

McNeil Cross Country Invite

Overall Finish List

October 03, 2009


Results By RunFAR; www.run-far.com

Girls

GIRLS GOLD

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

349

Ashley Isham Cedar Park Vista Ridge

18:04.43

5:47/M

12

 

2

2

351

Amanda Russell Cedar Park Vista Ridge

18:15.24

5:51/M

12

 

3

(< 5)

1159

Carly Kitts Midlothian

18:17.38

5:52/M

11

 

4

3

508

Sara Sutherland Dallas Highland Park

18:21.28

5:53/M

12

 

5

4

710

Rosemary Steup Humble Kingwood

18:43.30

6:00/M

12

 

6

5

496

Jenna Read Dallas Highland Park

18:46.59

6:01/M

11

 

7

6

703

Laura Craig Humble Kingwood

18:47.81

6:01/M

10

 

8

7

702

Sophie Blake Humble Kingwood

18:59.71

6:05/M

12

 

9

8

236

Katelin Huckabee Belton

19:04.66

6:07/M

10

 

10

9

1523

Lauren Hierholzer San Antonio Johnson

19:06.47

6:07/M

11

 

11

10

661

Courtney Haass Geronimo Navarro

19:10.20

6:09/M

12

 

12

11

1348

Taylor Beer Round Rock McNeil

19:12.80

6:09/M

11

 

13

12

616

Haleigh Blackwell Georgetown

19:17.38

6:11/M

10

 

14

13

708

Ashley Mills Humble Kingwood

19:24.97

6:13/M

10

 

15

14

709

Kerstin Sheehan Humble Kingwood

19:25.87

6:13/M

10

 

16

15

638

Courtney Nowell Georgetown

19:26.47

6:14/M

11

 

17

16

1505

Glynnis Meade San Antonio Clark

19:27.42

6:14/M

11

 

18

17

772

Rachel Riggs Justin Northwest

19:27.66

6:14/M

9

 

19

18

1393

Corie Telfer Round Rock McNeil

19:29.75

6:15/M

11

 

20

19

459

Mary Beth Hamilton Dallas Highland Park

19:36.67

6:17/M

9

 

21

20

707

Campbell Katy Humble Kingwood

19:38.72

6:18/M

12

 

22

21

239

Alejandra Marquez Belton

19:40.77

6:18/M

11

 

23

(< 5)

1531

Marianna Hurtado San Antonio Madison

19:41.67

6:19/M

10

 

24

22

1510

Shantel Swift San Antonio Clark

19:45.72

6:20/M

10

 

25

(< 5)

389

Amanda McCoy Comstock

19:48.83

6:21/M

11

 

26

23

1525

Emma Love San Antonio Johnson

19:51.16

6:22/M

11

 

27

(< 5)

254

Katie Mark Boyd

19:52.05

6:22/M

11

 

28

24

1384

Talia Rabushka Round Rock McNeil

19:52.77

6:22/M

12

 

29

25

527

Lindsey West Dallas Highland Park

19:54.06

6:23/M

12

 

30

26

439

Madeline Crank Dallas Highland Park

19:54.40

6:23/M

11

 

31

27

1353

Jena Boyd Round Rock McNeil

19:55.45

6:23/M

11

 

32

28

512

Lottie Todd Dallas Highland Park - B

19:58.50

6:24/M

12

 

33

29

415

Lauren Addington Dallas Highland Park - B

20:00.04

6:25/M

11

 

34

30

524

Maddie Weakley Dallas Highland Park

20:02.47

6:25/M

9

 

35

31

706

Grace Howley Humble Kingwood

20:02.60

6:25/M

9

 

36

(> 7)

705

Emily Heitzwebel Humble Kingwood

20:04.19

6:26/M

12

 

37

(< 5)

1415

Rebecca Olivarez Round Rock Stony Point

20:05.87

6:26/M

12

 

38

32

1502

Grace Kohler San Antonio Brandeis

20:07.19

6:27/M

10

 

39

33

218

Hillari Raemsch Bastrop

20:12.24

6:28/M

11

 

40

34

763

Jasmine Boutte Justin Northwest

20:13.33

6:29/M

12

 

41

(< 5)

1551

Stephaney Saari San Antonio Reagan

20:14.37

6:29/M

12

 

42

35

435

Megan Cline Dallas Highland Park

20:14.86

6:29/M

12

 

43

(< 5)

658

Sarah Webb Georgetown B

20:16.50

6:30/M

11

 

44

36

347

Samantha Bullin Cedar Park Vista Ridge

20:19.48

6:31/M

12

 

45

37

653

Jessica Sannwaldt Georgetown

20:22.27

6:32/M

9

 

46

38

1504

Alexis Vick San Antonio Brandeis

20:24.88

6:32/M

11

 

47

39

235

Lauren Hildinger Belton

20:26.32

6:33/M

11

 

48

(< 5)

1537

Emily Torres San Antonio Madison

20:26.60

6:33/M

10

 

49

40

1395

Brianna Timourian Round Rock McNeil

20:28.81

6:34/M

9

 

50

41

624

Lisa Carleton Georgetown

20:30.68

6:34/M

10

 

51

(< 5)

1549

Meredith Hanson San Antonio Reagan

20:31.12

6:35/M

10

 

52

42

352

Kerry Stacey Cedar Park Vista Ridge

20:31.30

6:35/M

11

 

53

43

1374

Mary May Round Rock McNeil

20:31.58

6:35/M

11

 

54

44

348

Kelsey Camareno Cedar Park Vista Ridge

20:32.84

6:35/M

10

 

55

45

511

Caroline Todd Dallas Highland Park - B

20:33.30

6:35/M

9

 

56

46

516

Piper Vaughn Dallas Highland Park - B

20:33.53

6:35/M

10

 

57

(< 5)

526

Katie West Dripping Springs

20:33.64

6:35/M

11

 

58

47

216

Samantha Moore Bastrop

20:34.81

6:36/M

10

 

59

48

769

Cooper Mitchell Justin Northwest

20:36.15

6:36/M

10

 

60

49

346

Chelsey Arambula Cedar Park Vista Ridge

20:40.34

6:37/M

11

 

61

50

664

Alayna Spiers Geronimo Navarro

20:40.60

6:37/M

9

 

62

51

660

Mayelisa Gasca Geronimo Navarro

20:43.95

6:38/M

10

 

63

(< 5)

644

Xamara Perez Georgetown B

20:46.20

6:39/M

12

 

64

52

655

Leticia Terrazas Georgetown

20:46.50

6:39/M

12

 

65

53

211

Megan Fohn Bastrop

20:48.21

6:40/M

11

 

66

54

350

Olivia Ornelas Cedar Park Vista Ridge

20:52.82

6:41/M

11

 

67

55

475

Allie Leiser Dallas Highland Park - B

20:57.07

6:43/M

12

 

68

56

247

Elly Spencer Belton

20:58.01

6:43/M

11

 

69

57

238

Mallorie Maddox Belton

20:59.29

6:44/M

11

 

70

58

648

Amanda Rister Georgetown

21:01.78

6:44/M

12

 

71

59

214

Haley Mendel Bastrop

21:01.80

6:44/M

9

 

72

60

1526

Danielle Nelson San Antonio Johnson

21:02.86

6:44/M

10

 

73

(< 5)

628

Beth Dahl Georgetown B

21:07.18

6:46/M

12

 

74

61

1200

Katherine Scroggin New Braunfels

21:08.06

6:46/M

10

 

75

(< 5)

1530

Hailey Garcia San Antonio Madison

21:08.13

6:46/M

10

 

76

62

771

Chelsea Reza Justin Northwest

21:12.15

6:48/M

12

 

77

(< 5)

158

Ariana Oliveira Austin Westlake

21:12.73

6:48/M

12

 

78

63

1202

Brandy Valdez New Braunfels

21:14.27

6:48/M

10

 

79

64

427

Anne Marie Bullington Dallas Highland Park - B

21:16.54

6:49/M

9

 

80

65

1197

Leah Douglas New Braunfels

21:18.64

6:50/M

11

 

81

66

1498

Jennifer Berringer San Antonio Brandeis

21:20.87

6:50/M

11

 

82

67

220

Rachel Voigt Bastrop

21:22.61

6:51/M

11

 

83

68

1527

Marianna Pena San Antonio Johnson

21:27.80

6:53/M

10

 

84

69

617

Aubrey Borges Georgetown

21:30.17

6:53/M

12

 

85

70

224

Marquessa Apodaca Belton

21:31.99

6:54/M

9

 

86

71

1528

Francesca Ramos San Antonio Johnson

21:33.81

6:54/M

10

 

87

72

1499

Kimberly Campbell San Antonio Brandeis

21:35.42

6:55/M

10

 

88

73

764

Chynna Hart Justin Northwest

21:38.48

6:56/M

12

 

89

(< 5)

1557

Audrey Zuckerman San Antonio Reagan

21:42.29

6:57/M

9

 

90

74

75

Caitlin MacMurtrie Austin Anderson

21:42.71

6:57/M

12

 

91

75

1522

Jordan Brittingham San Antonio Johnson

21:42.76

6:57/M

10

 

92

76

55

Ali Chapman Austin Anderson

21:47.06

6:59/M

12

 

93

77

1524

Sharis Lachappelle San Antonio Johnson

21:49.16

7:00/M

11

 

94

78

765

Malisa Lewis Justin Northwest

21:49.38

7:00/M

12

 

95

79

665

Sierra Williams Geronimo Navarro

21:50.01

7:00/M

10

 

96

80

1501

Amanda Kedrowski San Antonio Brandeis

21:57.71

7:02/M

10

 

97

81

1500

Alissa Desmet San Antonio Brandeis

21:58.52

7:02/M

10

 

98

82

1511

Stacey Wilken San Antonio Clark

22:04.71

7:04/M

12

 

99

83

1199

Ashlynn Rice New Braunfels

22:15.02

7:08/M

10

 

100

84

1506

Katherine Ritchie San Antonio Clark

22:22.61

7:10/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

85

1508

Toria Seifert San Antonio Clark

22:27.06

7:12/M

12

 

102

86

1507

Melanie Schwartz San Antonio Clark

22:28.79

7:12/M

11

 

103

(< 5)

632

Taylor Hanson Georgetown B

22:33.62

7:14/M

12

 

104

87

1203

Ashleigh Yancy New Braunfels

22:42.64

7:17/M

9

 

105

88

80

Erin Ryan Austin Anderson

22:45.64

7:18/M

12

 

106

(< 5)

1533

Victoria Lopez San Antonio Madison

22:46.94

7:18/M

11

 

107

89

1198

Anna Menditto New Braunfels

22:52.01

7:20/M

12

 

108

90

1201

Kassandra Soto New Braunfels

22:52.82

7:20/M

10

 

109

91

762

Vangordan Allison Justin Northwest

23:15.61

7:27/M

12

 

110

92

69

Carolyn Huang Austin Anderson

23:30.41

7:32/M

12

 

111

93

659

Carly Colville Geronimo Navarro

23:39.10

7:35/M

11

 

112

(< 5)

1552

Hannah Sandoval San Antonio Reagan

23:39.80

7:35/M

10

 

113

94

49

Holly Atchison Austin Anderson

23:46.63

7:37/M

12

 

114

95

76

Emily Mason Austin Anderson

24:20.95

7:48/M

11

 

115

96

84

Kara Whitley Austin Anderson

24:27.34

7:50/M

12

 


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: