mychiptime.com

Lubbock ISD XC Invite

09/25/2021

Lubbock, TX

Lubbock ISD XC Invite

XC

Lubbock ISD XC Invite

Lubbock ISD XC Invite

September 28, 2019


Results By RunFAR Racing Sevices, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 1A GIRLS - Lubbock ISD XC Invite
Team Detail - Girls - 1A GIRLS - Lubbock ISD XC Invite
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1A GIRLS

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR  
1 1 4804 Chloe Trull Ropesville Ropes 12:28.4 6:14/M 12  
2 2 4960 Esmeralda Espinoza Whiteface 12:36.2 6:18/M 12  
3 3 4174 Landry Morrow Ackerly Sands 13:00.0 6:30/M 10  
4 4 4505 Hailey Lowery Gail Borden 13:14.9 6:37/M 12  
5 5 4533 Emily Berry Happy 13:21.8 6:41/M 10  
6 6 4172 Me-A Gonzalez Ackerly Sands 13:22.2 6:41/M 11  
7 7 4317 Alyssa Higgs Claude 13:24.0 6:42/M 12  
8 8 4535 Kenli Johnson Happy 13:33.3 6:47/M 11  
9 9 4539 Ilse Reyes Hart 13:38.1 6:49/M 9  
10 10 4358 N'Kyra Coleman Crosbyton 13:40.9 6:50/M 10  
11 11 4175 Bianca Plata Ackerly Sands 13:45.9 6:53/M 9  
12 12 4536 Mia Minjarez Hart 13:53.5 6:57/M 10  
13 13 4961 Lilliana Guerrero Whiteface 13:53.5 6:57/M 10  
14 14 4969 Bianca Saenz Whitharral 13:53.8 6:57/M 10  
15 15 4364 Heavenly Vega Crosbyton 14:03.1 7:02/M 10  
16 16 4540 Paizlie Reyna Mata Hart 14:07.7 7:04/M 9  
17 (< 5) 4955 Madyson Horton Wellman-Union 14:11.6 7:06/M 10  
18 17 4701 Keely Franco New Home 14:14.3 7:07/M 9  
19 18 4687 Kyanne Dunn Nazareth 14:15.5 7:08/M 11  
20 (< 5) 4956 Allyson Mixon Wellman-Union 14:17.7 7:09/M 11  
21 19 4686 Bliss Betzen Nazareth 14:21.7 7:11/M 10  
22 20 4830 Aubrey Dixon Shamrock 14:24.5 7:12/M 10  
23 (< 5) 4836 Cristina Alanis Silverton 14:26.1 7:13/M 11  
24 21 4964 Holli Scoggins Whiteface 14:26.3 7:13/M 11  
25 22 4513 Ali Friemel Groom 14:27.2 7:14/M 9  
26 23 4689 Maggie Nelson Nazareth 14:28.4 7:14/M 11  
27 24 4506 Erin Nix Gail Borden 14:28.6 7:14/M 11  
28 25 4500 Allison Buchanan Gail Borden 14:36.9 7:18/M 10  
29 26 4801 Megan Moore Ropesville Ropes 14:37.5 7:19/M 12  
30 27 4531 Bailee Baggerman Happy 14:38.5 7:19/M 10  
31 28 4675 Melanie Navarrette Morton 14:39.4 7:20/M 9  
32 29 4319 Maddox Scoggins Claude 14:39.6 7:20/M 9  
33 30 4176 Lili Porras Ackerly Sands 14:41.0 7:20/M 10  
34 (< 5) 4652 Faith Moon McLean 14:48.3 7:24/M 11  
35 31 4386 Mahalia Delgado Earth Springlake 14:50.0 7:25/M 10  
36 32 4314 Aubrie Brannon Claude 14:51.1 7:26/M 11  
37 33 4503 Haddie Flannigan Gail Borden 14:52.7 7:26/M 11  
38 34 4798 Brooklyn Belyeu Ropesville Ropes 14:54.9 7:27/M 11  
39 (< 5) 4599 Yareli Rodriguez Lenorah Grady 14:57.5 7:29/M 10  
40 (< 5) 4653 Mykala Murray McLean 15:03.7 7:32/M 9  
41 35 4534 Halee Johnson Happy 15:05.4 7:33/M 9  
42 36 4360 Bianca Garcia Crosbyton 15:09.7 7:35/M 12  
43 37 4171 Maria Gonzalez Ackerly Sands 15:13.3 7:37/M 12  
44 38 4738 Maddye Sumners O'Donnell 15:13.9 7:37/M 11  
45 39 4538 Destinie Perez Hart 15:15.2 7:38/M 11  
46 40 4704 Regan Meunier New Home 15:16.6 7:38/M 10  
47 41 4800 Ava Falls Ropesville Ropes 15:17.1 7:39/M 9  
48 42 4832 Kylie MacIna Shamrock 15:17.7 7:39/M 9  
49 43 4733 Zaelan Gloria O'Donnell 15:19.4 7:40/M 12  
50 44 4318 Andi Holland Claude 15:20.3 7:40/M 9  
51 45 4359 Hannah Diaz Crosbyton 15:22.1 7:41/M 11  
52 46 4657 Pamela Ortiz Meadow 15:24.3 7:42/M  
53 47 4677 Galilea Perez Morton 15:25.5 7:43/M 10  
54 48 4541 Ana Ruiz Hart 15:25.5 7:43/M 10  
55 49 4692 Zoe Schulte Nazareth 15:26.0 7:43/M 9  
56 (< 5) 4837 Sara Casner Silverton 15:28.1 7:44/M 9  
57 50 4316 Baylee Gabel Claude 15:30.0 7:45/M 9  
58 51 4542 Stephanie Sotelo Hart 15:30.0 7:45/M 10  
59 52 4962 Ally Martha Whiteface 15:30.4 7:45/M 9  
60 53 4515 Briana Ritter Groom 15:30.6 7:45/M 9  
61 54 4703 M'Kenna McFadden New Home 15:33.0 7:46/M 11  
62 55 4702 Leeya Garcia New Home 15:40.3 7:50/M 10  
63 56 4584 Brook Goss Kress 15:41.9 7:51/M 10  
64 (< 5) 4751 Pati Ponce Paint Rock 15:42.4 7:51/M 11  
65 57 4320 Lanie Stapp Claude 15:42.4 7:51/M 11  
66 58 4173 Elysa Martinez Ackerly Sands 15:45.5 7:53/M 9  
67 59 4537 Alyssa Perez Hart 15:46.7 7:53/M 9  
68 60 4514 Zadyn Johnson Groom 15:55.3 7:58/M 9  
69 61 4532 Daisy Berry Happy 15:56.5 7:58/M 11  
70 62 4388 Katherine Jones Earth Springlake 16:00.0 8:00/M 10  
71 63 4389 Lyndsi Mendoza Earth Springlake 16:00.1 8:00/M 12  
72 (< 5) 4600 Skye Shock Lenorah Grady 16:00.4 8:00/M 10  
73 (< 5) 4901 Chloe Smith Texline 16:02.9 8:01/M 11  
74 64 4958 Joey Alvarez Whiteface 16:05.0 8:02/M 10  
75 65 4802 Ellis Moudy Ropesville Ropes 16:06.6 8:03/M 9  
76 66 4968 Dayeli Rodriguez Whitharral 16:07.5 8:04/M 10  
77 67 4678 Erika Roberts Morton 16:09.8 8:05/M 10  
78 (< 5) 4980 Krsiten Coronado Wilson 16:11.0 8:05/M 10  
79 68 4516 Sam Short Groom 16:12.3 8:06/M 10  
80 (< 5) 4205 Erika Flores Amherst 16:14.4 8:07/M 12  
81 69 4170 Mayra Diaz Ackerly Sands 16:17.0 8:08/M 12  
82 70 4315 Renee Fouquet Claude 16:17.6 8:09/M 9  
83 71 4385 Kimberly Cruz Earth Springlake 16:22.2 8:11/M 10  
84 72 4736 Juanita Renteria O'Donnell 16:23.4 8:12/M 10  
85 73 4959 Kaylah Devours Whiteface 16:25.5 8:13/M 11  
86 (< 5) 4749 Yuri Martinez Paint Rock 16:27.6 8:14/M 10  
87 (< 5) 4981 Lupita Olvera Wilson 16:31.1 8:16/M 11  
88 74 4700 Selah Boynton New Home 16:31.2 8:16/M 10  
89 75 4831 Lydia Hampton Shamrock 16:31.4 8:16/M 9  
90 (< 5) 4651 Clare Long McLean 16:32.5 8:16/M 10  
91 76 4676 Melody Navarrette Morton 16:33.9 8:17/M 10  
92 77 4387 Miceala Fuentes Earth Springlake 16:34.9 8:17/M 10  
93 78 4659 Abbigail Tarr Meadow 16:36.5 8:18/M  
94 79 4673 Enriguez Chloe Morton 16:37.3 8:19/M 9  
95 80 4803 Bethany Richardson Ropesville Ropes 16:37.9 8:19/M 12  
96 (< 5) 4598 Makayla Oviedo Lenorah Grady 16:41.6 8:21/M 10  
97 81 4799 Mckenna Ellibee Ropesville Ropes 16:42.4 8:21/M 12  
98 82 4512 Kaylynn Bennett Groom 16:44.6 8:22/M 9  
99 (< 5) 4953 Cindy Bustillos Wellman-Union 16:49.1 8:25/M 12  
100 (< 5) 4839 Breanna Gore Silverton 16:49.1 8:25/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR  
101 83 4737 Morgan Roye O'Donnell 16:50.0 8:25/M 9  
102 84 4582 Addie Fowler Kress 16:53.3 8:27/M 9  
103 (< 5) 4899 Gisselle Carranza Texline 16:55.4 8:28/M 10  
104 85 4654 Nyomi Alvarado Meadow 16:55.9 8:28/M 10  
105 86 4965 Adamari Calderon Whitharral 16:56.1 8:28/M 12  
106 (< 5) 4206 Lizbeth Medrano Amherst 16:56.1 8:28/M 11  
107 87 4502 Callie Edwards Gail Borden 16:56.5 8:28/M 9  
108 (< 5) 4597 Sydney Gonzales Lenorah Grady 16:57.2 8:29/M 10  
109 (< 5) 4649 Kaylin Brown McLean 16:58.3 8:29/M 11  
110 88 4656 Zoey Hunt Meadow 16:59.4 8:30/M 12  
111 89 4362 Alexis Gonzales Crosbyton 17:02.3 8:31/M 11  
112 90 4587 Natacia Saldana Kress 17:04.3 8:32/M 9  
113 91 4586 Aaliyah Lopez Kress 17:15.1 8:38/M 12  
114 92 4690 Mary Nelson Nazareth 17:15.7 8:38/M 9  
115 (< 5) 4750 Whitney Plumley Paint Rock 17:18.4 8:39/M 10  
116 93 4390 Halee Toscano Earth Springlake 17:19.5 8:40/M 9  
117 94 4655 Fayth Haile Meadow 17:25.9 8:43/M 9  
118 (< 5) 4900 Itzel Davila Texline 17:29.1 8:45/M 11  
119 95 4834 Riley Sims Shamrock 17:30.8 8:45/M 9  
120 96 4501 Haley Carpenter Gail Borden 17:33.8 8:47/M 9  
121 97 4835 Klaire Ware Shamrock 17:38.3 8:49/M 9  
122 (< 5) 4838 Kaitlyn Gamble Silverton 17:55.7 8:58/M 9  
123 (< 5) 4208 Alondra Torres Amherst 18:07.4 9:04/M 9  
124 98 4583 Elida Garcia Kress 18:09.0 9:05/M 9  
125 (< 5) 4595 Fulton Mariah Lefors 18:14.0 9:07/M 12  
126 99 4660 Lily Weems Meadow 18:14.3 9:07/M 10  
127 (< 5) 5768 Erin Martinez Lazbuddie 18:18.9 9:09/M 9  
128 100 4963 Sophia Mendez Whiteface 18:22.7 9:11/M 10  
129 101 4588 Alyza Torres Kress 18:24.6 9:12/M 10  
130 (< 5) 4207 Nancy Rubio Amherst 18:25.6 9:13/M 9  
131 (< 5) 4954 Eva Fehr Wellman-Union 18:41.1 9:21/M 9  
132 102 4734 Ari Gutierrez O'Donnell 18:59.4 9:30/M 11  
133 103 4585 Emily Hinojosa Kress 19:26.4 9:43/M 12  
134 104 4970 Kiersten Tubbs Whitharral 19:48.4 9:54/M 10  
135 (< 5) 4596 Mikayla Waller Lefors 19:57.7 9:59/M 9  
136 (< 5) 4982 Leslie Pantoja Wilson 20:10.8 10:05/M 10  
137 105 4967 Leah Hill Whitharral 20:50.6 10:25/M 11  
138 106 4658 Maggie Ridenour Meadow 21:36.1 10:48/M 9  
139 (< 5) 4983 Mackenzie Valdez Wilson 22:46.0 11:23/M 11  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1A GIRLS

Team - Ackerly Sands

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 87

Team Score (times): 1:10:02.1

Ave Time:14:00.5

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4174 Landry Morrow 10 3 3 13:00.0 13:00.0 0:31.7
2 4172 Me-A Gonzalez 11 6 9 13:22.2 26:22.1 0:53.8
3 4175 Bianca Plata 9 11 20 13:45.9 40:08.0 1:17.6
4 4176 Lili Porras 10 30 50 14:41.0 54:48.9 2:12.6
5 4171 Maria Gonzalez 12 37 87 15:13.3 1:10:02.1 2:44.9
6 4173 Elysa Martinez 9 (58) (145) 15:45.5 1:25:47.6 3:17.2
7 4170 Mayra Diaz 12 (69) (214) 16:17.0 1:42:04.6 3:48.7

Team - Hart

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 124

Team Score (times): 1:12:19.8

Ave Time:14:28.0

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4539 Ilse Reyes 9 9 9 13:38.1 13:38.1 1:09.8
2 4536 Mia Minjarez 10 12 21 13:53.5 27:31.5 1:25.1
3 4540 Paizlie Reyna Mata 9 16 37 14:07.7 41:39.2 1:39.4
4 4538 Destinie Perez 11 39 76 15:15.2 56:54.3 2:46.9
5 4541 Ana Ruiz 10 48 124 15:25.5 1:12:19.8 2:57.2
6 4542 Stephanie Sotelo 10 (51) (175) 15:30.0 1:27:49.8 3:01.7
7 4537 Alyssa Perez 9 (59) (234) 15:46.7 1:43:36.5 3:18.4

Team - Happy

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 136

Team Score (times): 1:12:35.3

Ave Time:14:31.1

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4533 Emily Berry 10 5 5 13:21.8 13:21.8 0:53.5
2 4535 Kenli Johnson 11 8 13 13:33.3 26:55.1 1:05.0
3 4531 Bailee Baggerman 10 27 40 14:38.5 41:33.5 2:10.2
4 4534 Halee Johnson 9 35 75 15:05.4 56:38.9 2:37.1
5 4532 Daisy Berry 11 61 136 15:56.5 1:12:35.3 3:28.2

Team - Whiteface

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 152

Team Score (times): 1:12:31.2

Ave Time:14:30.3

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4960 Esmeralda Espinoza 12 2 2 12:36.2 12:36.2 0:07.9
2 4961 Lilliana Guerrero 10 13 15 13:53.5 26:29.7 1:25.1
3 4964 Holli Scoggins 11 21 36 14:26.3 40:55.9 1:58.0
4 4962 Ally Martha 9 52 88 15:30.4 56:26.3 3:02.1
5 4958 Joey Alvarez 10 64 152 16:05.0 1:12:31.2 3:36.6
6 4959 Kaylah Devours 11 (73) (225) 16:25.5 1:28:56.7 3:57.2
7 4963 Sophia Mendez 10 (100) (325) 18:22.7 1:47:19.4 5:54.4

Team - Claude

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 162

Team Score (times): 1:13:44.7

Ave Time:14:45.0

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4317 Alyssa Higgs 12 7 7 13:24.0 13:24.0 0:55.6
2 4319 Maddox Scoggins 9 29 36 14:39.6 28:03.5 2:11.3
3 4314 Aubrie Brannon 11 32 68 14:51.1 42:54.5 2:22.7
4 4318 Andi Holland 9 44 112 15:20.3 58:14.8 2:52.0
5 4316 Baylee Gabel 9 50 162 15:30.0 1:13:44.7 3:01.6
6 4320 Lanie Stapp 11 (57) (219) 15:42.4 1:29:27.1 3:14.1
7 4315 Renee Fouquet 9 (70) (289) 16:17.6 1:45:44.7 3:49.3

Team - Ropesville Ropes

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 167

Team Score (times): 1:13:24.2

Ave Time:14:40.9

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4804 Chloe Trull 12 1 1 12:28.4 12:28.4 0:00.0
2 4801 Megan Moore 12 26 27 14:37.5 27:05.9 2:09.2
3 4798 Brooklyn Belyeu 11 34 61 14:54.9 42:00.7 2:26.6
4 4800 Ava Falls 9 41 102 15:17.1 57:17.7 2:48.7
5 4802 Ellis Moudy 9 65 167 16:06.6 1:13:24.2 3:38.2
6 4803 Bethany Richardson 12 (80) (247) 16:37.9 1:30:02.1 4:09.6
7 4799 Mckenna Ellibee 12 (81) (328) 16:42.4 1:46:44.5 4:14.1

Team - Gail Borden

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 173

Team Score (times): 1:14:09.4

Ave Time:14:49.9

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4505 Hailey Lowery 12 4 4 13:14.9 13:14.9 0:46.5
2 4506 Erin Nix 11 24 28 14:28.6 27:43.4 2:00.3
3 4500 Allison Buchanan 10 25 53 14:36.9 42:20.2 2:08.5
4 4503 Haddie Flannigan 11 33 86 14:52.7 57:12.9 2:24.4
5 4502 Callie Edwards 9 87 173 16:56.5 1:14:09.4 4:28.2
6 4501 Haley Carpenter 9 (96) (269) 17:33.8 1:31:43.1 5:05.4

Team - Crosbyton

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 195

Team Score (times): 1:15:18.0

Ave Time:15:03.6

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4358 N'Kyra Coleman 10 10 10 13:40.9 13:40.9 1:12.6
2 4364 Heavenly Vega 10 15 25 14:03.1 27:44.0 1:34.8
3 4360 Bianca Garcia 12 36 61 15:09.7 42:53.6 2:41.4
4 4359 Hannah Diaz 11 45 106 15:22.1 58:15.7 2:53.8
5 4362 Alexis Gonzales 11 89 195 17:02.3 1:15:18.0 4:34.0

Team - Nazareth

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 201

Team Score (times): 1:15:47.1

Ave Time:15:09.4

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4687 Kyanne Dunn 11 18 18 14:15.5 14:15.5 1:47.2
2 4686 Bliss Betzen 10 19 37 14:21.7 28:37.1 1:53.3
3 4689 Maggie Nelson 11 23 60 14:28.4 43:05.5 2:00.1
4 4692 Zoe Schulte 9 49 109 15:26.0 58:31.4 2:57.6
5 4690 Mary Nelson 9 92 201 17:15.7 1:15:47.1 4:47.4

Team - New Home

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 240

Team Score (times): 1:17:15.2

Ave Time:15:27.1

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4701 Keely Franco 9 17 17 14:14.3 14:14.3 1:46.0
2 4704 Regan Meunier 10 40 57 15:16.6 29:30.8 2:48.2
3 4703 M'Kenna McFadden 11 54 111 15:33.0 45:03.8 3:04.7
4 4702 Leeya Garcia 10 55 166 15:40.3 1:00:44.0 3:11.9
5 4700 Selah Boynton 10 74 240 16:31.2 1:17:15.2 4:02.9

Team - Groom

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 285

Team Score (times): 1:18:49.7

Ave Time:15:46.0

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4513 Ali Friemel 9 22 22 14:27.2 14:27.2 1:58.9
2 4515 Briana Ritter 9 53 75 15:30.6 29:57.8 3:02.3
3 4514 Zadyn Johnson 9 60 135 15:55.3 45:53.0 3:27.0
4 4516 Sam Short 10 68 203 16:12.3 1:02:05.2 3:43.9
5 4512 Kaylynn Bennett 9 82 285 16:44.6 1:18:49.7 4:16.2

Team - Morton

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 297

Team Score (times): 1:19:25.7

Ave Time:15:53.2

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4675 Melanie Navarrette 9 28 28 14:39.4 14:39.4 2:11.1
2 4677 Galilea Perez 10 47 75 15:25.5 30:04.9 2:57.2
3 4678 Erika Roberts 10 67 142 16:09.8 46:14.6 3:41.4
4 4676 Melody Navarrette 10 76 218 16:33.9 1:02:48.4 4:05.5
5 4673 Enriguez Chloe 9 79 297 16:37.3 1:19:25.7 4:09.0

Team - Earth Springlake

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 304

Team Score (times): 1:19:47.0

Ave Time:15:57.4

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4386 Mahalia Delgado 10 31 31 14:50.0 14:50.0 2:21.7
2 4388 Katherine Jones 10 62 93 16:00.0 30:49.9 3:31.6
3 4389 Lyndsi Mendoza 12 63 156 16:00.1 46:50.0 3:31.8
4 4385 Kimberly Cruz 10 71 227 16:22.2 1:03:12.1 3:53.9
5 4387 Miceala Fuentes 10 77 304 16:34.9 1:19:47.0 4:06.5
6 4390 Halee Toscano 9 (93) (397) 17:19.5 1:37:06.4 4:51.2

Team - Shamrock

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 329

Team Score (times): 1:21:22.6

Ave Time:16:16.6

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4830 Aubrey Dixon 10 20 20 14:24.5 14:24.5 1:56.2
2 4832 Kylie MacIna 9 42 62 15:17.7 29:42.2 2:49.4
3 4831 Lydia Hampton 9 75 137 16:31.4 46:13.6 4:03.1
4 4834 Riley Sims 9 95 232 17:30.8 1:03:44.3 5:02.5
5 4835 Klaire Ware 9 97 329 17:38.3 1:21:22.6 5:10.0

Team - O'Donnell

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 338

Team Score (times): 1:22:45.9

Ave Time:16:33.2

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4738 Maddye Sumners 11 38 38 15:13.9 15:13.9 2:45.5
2 4733 Zaelan Gloria 12 43 81 15:19.4 30:33.2 2:51.0
3 4736 Juanita Renteria 10 72 153 16:23.4 46:56.5 3:55.1
4 4737 Morgan Roye 9 83 236 16:50.0 1:03:46.5 4:21.7
5 4734 Ari Gutierrez 11 102 338 18:59.4 1:22:45.9 6:31.1

Team - Whitharral

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 375

Team Score (times): 1:27:36.1

Ave Time:17:31.3

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4969 Bianca Saenz 10 14 14 13:53.8 13:53.8 1:25.4
2 4968 Dayeli Rodriguez 10 66 80 16:07.5 30:01.2 3:39.2
3 4965 Adamari Calderon 12 86 166 16:56.1 46:57.3 4:27.7
4 4970 Kiersten Tubbs 10 104 270 19:48.4 1:06:45.6 7:20.0
5 4967 Leah Hill 11 105 375 20:50.6 1:27:36.1 8:22.2

Team - Meadow

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 391

Team Score (times): 1:23:21.8

Ave Time:16:40.4

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4657 Pamela Ortiz 46 46 15:24.3 15:24.3 2:56.0
2 4659 Abbigail Tarr 78 124 16:36.5 32:00.7 4:08.2
3 4654 Nyomi Alvarado 10 85 209 16:55.9 48:56.6 4:27.6
4 4656 Zoey Hunt 12 88 297 16:59.4 1:05:56.0 4:31.1
5 4655 Fayth Haile 9 94 391 17:25.9 1:23:21.8 4:57.6
6 4660 Lily Weems 10 (99) (490) 18:14.3 1:41:36.1 5:46.0
7 4658 Maggie Ridenour 9 (106) (596) 21:36.1 2:03:12.2 9:07.8

Team - Kress

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 419

Team Score (times): 1:25:03.6

Ave Time:17:00.8

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4584 Brook Goss 10 56 56 15:41.9 15:41.9 3:13.6
2 4582 Addie Fowler 9 84 140 16:53.3 32:35.2 4:25.0
3 4587 Natacia Saldana 9 90 230 17:04.3 49:39.5 4:36.0
4 4586 Aaliyah Lopez 12 91 321 17:15.1 1:06:54.6 4:46.8
5 4583 Elida Garcia 9 98 419 18:09.0 1:25:03.6 5:40.7
6 4588 Alyza Torres 10 (101) (520) 18:24.6 1:43:28.1 5:56.2
7 4585 Emily Hinojosa 12 (103) (623) 19:26.4 2:02:54.5 6:58.1

Team - Amherst

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4205 Erika Flores 12 Less Than 5   16:14.4 16:14.4 3:46.1
2 4206 Lizbeth Medrano 11 Less Than 5   16:56.1 33:10.5 4:27.8
3 4208 Alondra Torres 9 Less Than 5   18:07.4 51:17.8 5:39.0
4 4207 Nancy Rubio 9 Less Than 5   18:25.6 1:09:43.3 5:57.2

Team - Lefors

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4595 Fulton Mariah 12 Less Than 5   18:14.0 18:14.0 5:45.7
2 4596 Mikayla Waller 9 Less Than 5   19:57.7 38:11.7 7:29.4

Team - Lenorah Grady

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4599 Yareli Rodriguez 10 Less Than 5   14:57.5 14:57.5 2:29.2
2 4600 Skye Shock 10 Less Than 5   16:00.4 30:57.8 3:32.0
3 4598 Makayla Oviedo 10 Less Than 5   16:41.6 47:39.4 4:13.3
4 4597 Sydney Gonzales 10 Less Than 5   16:57.2 1:04:36.5 4:28.9

Team - McLean

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4652 Faith Moon 11 Less Than 5   14:48.3 14:48.3 2:20.0
2 4653 Mykala Murray 9 Less Than 5   15:03.7 29:52.0 2:35.4
3 4651 Clare Long 10 Less Than 5   16:32.5 46:24.5 4:04.2
4 4649 Kaylin Brown 11 Less Than 5   16:58.3 1:03:22.7 4:30.0

Team - Paint Rock

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4751 Pati Ponce 11 Less Than 5   15:42.4 15:42.4 3:14.1
2 4749 Yuri Martinez 10 Less Than 5   16:27.6 32:09.9 3:59.2
3 4750 Whitney Plumley 10 Less Than 5   17:18.4 49:28.2 4:50.0

Team - Silverton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4836 Cristina Alanis 11 Less Than 5   14:26.1 14:26.1 1:57.7
2 4837 Sara Casner 9 Less Than 5   15:28.1 29:54.1 2:59.8
3 4839 Breanna Gore 10 Less Than 5   16:49.1 46:43.2 4:20.8
4 4838 Kaitlyn Gamble 9 Less Than 5   17:55.7 1:04:38.8 5:27.3

Team - Texline

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4901 Chloe Smith 11 Less Than 5   16:02.9 16:02.9 3:34.6
2 4899 Gisselle Carranza 10 Less Than 5   16:55.4 32:58.3 4:27.1
3 4900 Itzel Davila 11 Less Than 5   17:29.1 50:27.4 5:00.8

Team - Wellman-Union

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4955 Madyson Horton 10 Less Than 5   14:11.6 14:11.6 1:43.3
2 4956 Allyson Mixon 11 Less Than 5   14:17.7 28:29.3 1:49.4
3 4953 Cindy Bustillos 12 Less Than 5   16:49.1 45:18.3 4:20.8
4 4954 Eva Fehr 9 Less Than 5   18:41.1 1:03:59.3 6:12.7

Team - Wilson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4980 Krsiten Coronado 10 Less Than 5   16:11.0 16:11.0 3:42.6
2 4981 Lupita Olvera 11 Less Than 5   16:31.1 32:42.0 4:02.7
3 4982 Leslie Pantoja 10 Less Than 5   20:10.8 52:52.8 7:42.5
4 4983 Mackenzie Valdez 11 Less Than 5   22:46.0 1:15:38.7 10:17.7

Team - Lazbuddie

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5768 Erin Martinez 9 Less Than 5   18:18.9 18:18.9 5:50.6

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: