mychiptime.com

Overall Girls 5K

10/03/2020

Marble Falls, TX

Cross Country

Back to Marble Falls XC Invite Main


Marble Falls Cross Country Invite

Marble Falls Cross Country Invite

October 03, 2020


Results By RunFAR Racing Sevices, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Women - Marble Falls XC Invite
Team Detail - Women - Marble Falls XC Invite
Top

Overall Finish List - Women

Marble Falls XC Invite

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR
1 1 1999 Isabel Conde De Frankenberg Cedar Park 18:17.7 5:53/M 9
2 2 2136 Amalie Mills Smithson Valley 18:27.5 5:56/M 12
3 3 2013 Maddie Livingston Dripping Springs 18:40.0 6:00/M 12
4 (< 5) 2146 Isabella Edwards Texas Independent Homeschool HS 18:46.5 6:03/M 10
5 4 1941 Gemma Goddard Austin Vandegrift 18:51.4 6:04/M 12
6 5 2085 Kennady Fontenot New Braunfels 18:58.7 6:07/M 11
7 6 2008 Karsten Bobb Dripping Springs 19:05.8 6:09/M 11
8 7 1946 Emma Saia Austin Vandegrift 19:08.9 6:10/M 12
9 8 1937 Annie Burton Austin Vandegrift 19:34.7 6:18/M 9
10 9 1939 Kaitlyn Childress Austin Vandegrift 19:41.7 6:20/M 12
11 10 2014 Marleena Mickel Dripping Springs 19:45.3 6:21/M 11
12 11 2020 Kryra Gaddy Johnson High School - Buda 19:47.1 6:22/M 10
13 12 1991 Abigail Parra Buda Hays 19:48.6 6:23/M 11
14 13 1942 Kaitlyn Jones Austin Vandegrift 19:51.1 6:23/M 9
15 14 1924 Ellie Robinson Austin Lake Travis 19:52.0 6:24/M 11
16 15 2005 Zoe Seaman-Gregory Cedar Park 19:55.3 6:25/M 9
17 16 1940 Caitlin Garrett Austin Vandegrift 19:59.9 6:26/M 9
18 17 1910 Meghan Barcanski Austin High 20:01.9 6:27/M 11
19 18 2155 Anna Wojcik Vista Ridge 20:10.8 6:30/M 10
20 19 2096 Lauren Williams New Braunfels Canyon 20:15.6 6:31/M 11
21 20 2017 Madison Tafoya Dripping Springs 20:20.1 6:33/M 12
22 21 1996 Adia Vera Buda Hays 20:22.4 6:33/M 12
23 (< 5) 2101 Jitzell Mora Pflugerville High 20:31.3 6:36/M 10
24 22 2083 Lola Daffin New Braunfels 20:32.0 6:37/M 9
25 23 1944 Taylor Mathis Austin Vandegrift 20:34.4 6:37/M 11
26 (> 7) 1943 Svea Jones Austin Vandegrift 20:36.0 6:38/M 9
27 24 2015 Caroline Russey Dripping Springs 20:36.7 6:38/M 12
28 25 1914 Sophia MuŃ▒oz Austin High 20:37.1 6:38/M 11
29 26 2138 Sophia Perez Smithson Valley 20:40.2 6:39/M 10
30 27 2137 Mackenzie Olson Smithson Valley 20:40.4 6:39/M 10
31 28 2012 Laney Kalsu Dripping Springs 20:41.7 6:40/M 9
32 29 1925 Madalyn Wright Austin Lake Travis 20:43.3 6:40/M 12
33 30 2088 Aidyn Rundberg New Braunfels 20:44.6 6:41/M 9
34 31 1919 Isabel Houle Austin Lake Travis 20:45.5 6:41/M 10
35 32 2011 Madison Johnson Dripping Springs 20:48.6 6:42/M 9
36 (> 7) 2009 Jesse Bookbinder Dripping Springs 20:49.2 6:42/M 10
37 33 1998 Reese Barucky Cedar Park 20:49.3 6:42/M 11
38 (> 7) 1945 Sophia Peterson Austin Vandegrift 20:57.3 6:45/M 11
39 34 2001 Juliana Lozano Cedar Park 20:58.7 6:45/M 11
40 (< 5) 2142 Bella Benke Unattached 20:59.8 6:45/M 9
41 35 2094 Molly McAuley New Braunfels Canyon 21:00.4 6:46/M 12
42 36 2090 Taylor Cochran New Braunfels Canyon 21:00.6 6:46/M 10
43 37 2134 Clarissa Hambrick Smithson Valley 21:02.5 6:46/M 12
44 38 2095 Alexia Tiscareno MacIas New Braunfels Canyon 21:07.3 6:48/M 10
45 39 2031 Kailynn Denney Killeen Harker Heights 21:08.3 6:48/M 10
46 40 2133 Julia Douglas Smithson Valley 21:08.4 6:48/M 11
47 41 1989 Solis-Turner Mariah Buda Hays 21:10.9 6:49/M 12
48 (> 7) 2016 Mia Simons Dripping Springs 21:12.3 6:50/M 9
49 42 2140 Ashley Shea Smithson Valley 21:13.1 6:50/M 12
50 43 1918 Addy Hall Austin Lake Travis 21:16.2 6:51/M 10
51 44 1921 Maddisun Lee Austin Lake Travis 21:17.4 6:51/M 9
52 45 1917 Hadley Adams Austin Lake Travis 21:18.5 6:52/M 11
53 46 2151 Cassidy Janda Vista Ridge 21:22.6 6:53/M 10
54 47 2105 Madeyln Cheney Round Rock McNeil 21:25.2 6:54/M 11
55 48 2087 Finley Herring New Braunfels 21:26.9 6:54/M 10
56 49 2006 Xanthe Sparkman Cedar Park 21:27.2 6:54/M 11
57 50 1911 Kate Hansen Austin High 21:30.6 6:55/M 11
58 51 2084 Kylie Flowers New Braunfels 21:32.7 6:56/M 9
59 52 2091 Mackenzie Combs New Braunfels Canyon 21:34.3 6:57/M 10
60 53 2135 Avery Jurica Smithson Valley 21:37.2 6:58/M 10
61 54 1912 Katrina Heide Austin High 21:38.3 6:58/M 12
62 55 1993 Cira Polanco Buda Hays 21:38.6 6:58/M 12
63 56 2156 Krista Wolfhope Vista Ridge 21:43.6 7:00/M 10
64 (> 7) 2132 Myla Castillo Smithson Valley 21:46.3 7:00/M 11
65 57 2089 Abigail Rust New Braunfels 21:46.8 7:01/M 10
66 58 1926 Lillian Yule Austin Lake Travis 21:48.6 7:01/M 11
67 (> 7) 1938 Meghan Carrero Austin Vandegrift 21:50.8 7:02/M 9
68 (> 7) 1922 Grace Massey Austin Lake Travis 21:50.9 7:02/M 12
69 59 2054 Destiny Raya Leander Glenn 21:52.2 7:02/M 12
70 60 2007 Alexa Yeager Cedar Park 21:57.5 7:04/M 11
71 (> 7) 2141 Sidney Smith Smithson Valley 22:00.6 7:05/M 10
72 61 1916 Annalise Wooley Austin High 22:02.0 7:06/M 12
73 62 2002 Peyton Molacek Cedar Park 22:03.0 7:06/M 11
74 (> 7) 2003 Bella Parker Cedar Park 22:04.3 7:06/M 10
75 63 2154 Molly Vincent Vista Ridge 22:06.6 7:07/M 10
76 64 2082 Maddie Creswell New Braunfels 22:09.3 7:08/M 9
77 (> 7) 2000 Abbie Hall Cedar Park 22:10.0 7:08/M 9
78 65 2069 Alexandra Ellis Marble Falls High 22:11.1 7:08/M 10
79 66 2150 Gabriela Galan Vista Ridge 22:17.0 7:10/M 11
80 67 2092 Gwen Crowder New Braunfels Canyon 22:17.7 7:11/M 11
81 68 2104 Siri Byrapaneni Round Rock McNeil 22:27.6 7:14/M 11
82 69 2055 Cameron Steger Leander Glenn 22:28.4 7:14/M 9
83 70 1978 Ava Bedwell Buda Hays 22:44.6 7:19/M 10
84 71 2033 Mikaela Igou Killeen Harker Heights 22:45.7 7:20/M 11
85 (> 7) 1920 Arys Juarez Austin Lake Travis 22:48.2 7:20/M 10
86 72 2068 Mila Dueshop Marble Falls High 22:51.8 7:22/M 10
87 73 2071 Sayra Salazar Marble Falls High 22:51.9 7:22/M 11
88 74 2093 Ava Jeckell New Braunfels Canyon 22:56.0 7:23/M 10
89 75 2027 Jenica McMahon Johnson High School - Buda 23:02.3 7:25/M 10
90 76 2028 Nayeli Munoz Johnson High School - Buda 23:03.6 7:25/M 9
91 77 2026 Lola McDonald Johnson High School - Buda 23:03.9 7:25/M 9
92 78 2021 Kaitlynn Hatchett Johnson High School - Buda 23:07.2 7:26/M 10
93 79 2153 Renee Roca Vista Ridge 23:15.2 7:29/M 10
94 80 1915 Sarah Phillips Austin High 23:22.7 7:31/M 11
95 81 2034 Brandy Mayer Killeen Harker Heights 23:22.9 7:32/M 12
96 82 1981 Jayli Cavarrubio Buda Hays 23:26.4 7:33/M 12
97 83 2032 Haley Harper Killeen Harker Heights 23:26.7 7:33/M 9
98 84 2030 Madeline Constancio Killeen Harker Heights 23:30.1 7:34/M 10
99 85 2070 Lindsay Randolph Marble Falls High 23:41.6 7:38/M 9
100 86 2065 Jennifer Arreguin Marble Falls High 23:43.2 7:38/M 12
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR
101 87 2106 Podnar Emily Round Rock McNeil 23:57.0 7:42/M 12
102 88 1913 Madison Kern Austin High 24:00.0 7:43/M 12
103 89 2112 Serif Tolleson Round Rock McNeil 24:05.6 7:45/M 10
104 90 2149 Alia Bergman Vista Ridge 24:12.8 7:48/M 9
105 91 2107 Ainsley Heinig Round Rock McNeil 24:15.0 7:48/M 11
106 (> 7) 2470 Lola Shimeis Austin High 24:18.8 7:50/M
107 92 2050 Jocelyn Cantu Leander Glenn 24:47.8 7:59/M 10
108 93 2053 Mia Garcia Leander Glenn 24:53.3 8:01/M 9
109 94 2056 Keily Thayer Leander Glenn 25:09.3 8:06/M 9
110 95 2048 Maya Barrios Leander Glenn 25:16.3 8:08/M 9
111 96 2022 Laurel Jarrott Johnson High School - Buda 25:21.1 8:10/M 9
112 (> 7) 2148 Mia Beacom Vista Ridge 25:23.4 8:10/M 9
113 (> 7) 2152 Sara Kutchey Vista Ridge 25:47.1 8:18/M 10
114 97 2110 Savana Pierce-Shiomura Round Rock McNeil 25:57.4 8:21/M 10
115 98 2035 Alexandria Wester Killeen Harker Heights 26:34.1 8:33/M 9
116 99 2024 Lucille Lunsford Johnson High School - Buda 26:52.3 8:39/M 10
117 (> 7) 2018 Andrea Camarillo Johnson High School - Buda 27:24.4 8:49/M 10
118 (< 5) 2103 Maia Savich Pflugerville High 31:10.0 10:02/M 10
Top

Final Team Results - Women

Team - Austin Vandegrift

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 1:37:07.8

Ave Time:19:25.6

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1941 Gemma Goddard 12 4 4 18:51.4 18:51.4 0:33.8
2 1946 Emma Saia 12 7 11 19:08.9 38:00.3 0:51.3
3 1937 Annie Burton 9 8 19 19:34.7 57:35.0 1:17.1
4 1939 Kaitlyn Childress 12 9 28 19:41.7 1:17:16.7 1:24.1
5 1942 Kaitlyn Jones 9 13 41 19:51.1 1:37:07.8 1:33.5
6 1940 Caitlin Garrett 9 (16) (57) 19:59.9 1:57:07.6 1:42.3
7 1944 Taylor Mathis 11 (23) (80) 20:34.4 2:17:42.0 2:16.8
8 1943 Svea Jones 9 More Than 7   20:36.0 2:38:18.0 2:18.4
9 1945 Sophia Peterson 11 More Than 7   20:57.3 2:59:15.2 2:39.6
10 1938 Meghan Carrero 9 More Than 7   21:50.8 3:21:05.9 3:33.1

Team - Dripping Springs

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 63

Team Score (times): 1:38:27.7

Ave Time:19:41.6

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2013 Maddie Livingston 12 3 3 18:40.0 18:40.0 0:22.4
2 2008 Karsten Bobb 11 6 9 19:05.8 37:45.8 0:48.2
3 2014 Marleena Mickel 11 10 19 19:45.3 57:31.0 1:27.7
4 2017 Madison Tafoya 12 20 39 20:20.1 1:17:51.1 2:02.4
5 2015 Caroline Russey 12 24 63 20:36.7 1:38:27.7 2:19.0
6 2012 Laney Kalsu 9 (28) (91) 20:41.7 1:59:09.4 2:24.1
7 2011 Madison Johnson 9 (32) (123) 20:48.6 2:19:57.9 2:31.0
8 2009 Jesse Bookbinder 10 More Than 7   20:49.2 2:40:47.1 2:31.6
9 2016 Mia Simons 9 More Than 7   21:12.3 3:01:59.4 2:54.7

Team - Smithson Valley

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 132

Team Score (times): 1:41:58.8

Ave Time:20:23.8

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2136 Amalie Mills 12 2 2 18:27.5 18:27.5 0:09.9
2 2138 Sophia Perez 10 26 28 20:40.2 39:07.6 2:22.5
3 2137 Mackenzie Olson 10 27 55 20:40.4 59:47.9 2:22.7
4 2134 Clarissa Hambrick 12 37 92 21:02.5 1:20:50.4 2:44.9
5 2133 Julia Douglas 11 40 132 21:08.4 1:41:58.8 2:50.7
6 2140 Ashley Shea 12 (42) (174) 21:13.1 2:03:11.8 2:55.5
7 2135 Avery Jurica 10 (53) (227) 21:37.2 2:24:49.0 3:19.6
8 2132 Myla Castillo 11 More Than 7   21:46.3 2:46:35.3 3:28.7
9 2141 Sidney Smith 10 More Than 7   22:00.6 3:08:35.9 3:43.0

Team - Cedar Park

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 132

Team Score (times): 1:41:28.0

Ave Time:20:17.6

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1999 Isabel Conde De Frankenberg 9 1 1 18:17.7 18:17.7 0:00.0
2 2005 Zoe Seaman-Gregory 9 15 16 19:55.3 38:13.0 1:37.7
3 1998 Reese Barucky 11 33 49 20:49.3 59:02.2 2:31.7
4 2001 Juliana Lozano 11 34 83 20:58.7 1:20:00.8 2:41.0
5 2006 Xanthe Sparkman 11 49 132 21:27.2 1:41:28.0 3:09.6
6 2007 Alexa Yeager 11 (60) (192) 21:57.5 2:03:25.5 3:39.9
7 2002 Peyton Molacek 11 (62) (254) 22:03.0 2:25:28.5 3:45.4
8 2003 Bella Parker 10 More Than 7   22:04.3 2:47:32.7 3:46.6
9 2000 Abbie Hall 9 More Than 7   22:10.0 3:09:42.6 3:52.3

Team - New Braunfels

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 1:43:14.7

Ave Time:20:39.0

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2085 Kennady Fontenot 11 5 5 18:58.7 18:58.7 0:41.1
2 2083 Lola Daffin 9 22 27 20:32.0 39:30.7 2:14.4
3 2088 Aidyn Rundberg 9 30 57 20:44.6 1:00:15.2 2:27.0
4 2087 Finley Herring 10 48 105 21:26.9 1:21:42.1 3:09.2
5 2084 Kylie Flowers 9 51 156 21:32.7 1:43:14.7 3:15.1
6 2089 Abigail Rust 10 (57) (213) 21:46.8 2:05:01.5 3:29.2
7 2082 Maddie Creswell 9 (64) (277) 22:09.3 2:27:10.8 3:51.7

Team - Austin Lake Travis

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 161

Team Score (times): 1:43:54.2

Ave Time:20:46.9

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1924 Ellie Robinson 11 14 14 19:52.0 19:52.0 1:34.4
2 1925 Madalyn Wright 12 29 43 20:43.3 40:35.3 2:25.7
3 1919 Isabel Houle 10 31 74 20:45.5 1:01:20.7 2:27.8
4 1918 Addy Hall 10 43 117 21:16.2 1:22:36.9 2:58.6
5 1921 Maddisun Lee 9 44 161 21:17.4 1:43:54.2 2:59.8
6 1917 Hadley Adams 11 (45) (206) 21:18.5 2:05:12.7 3:00.9
7 1926 Lillian Yule 11 (58) (264) 21:48.6 2:27:01.3 3:31.0
8 1922 Grace Massey 12 More Than 7   21:50.9 2:48:52.2 3:33.3
9 1920 Arys Juarez 10 More Than 7   22:48.2 3:11:40.3 4:30.6

Team - New Braunfels Canyon

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 180

Team Score (times): 1:44:58.0

Ave Time:20:59.6

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2096 Lauren Williams 11 19 19 20:15.6 20:15.6 1:57.9
2 2094 Molly McAuley 12 35 54 21:00.4 41:16.0 2:42.8
3 2090 Taylor Cochran 10 36 90 21:00.6 1:02:16.5 2:43.0
4 2095 Alexia Tiscareno MacIas 10 38 128 21:07.3 1:23:23.8 2:49.7
5 2091 Mackenzie Combs 10 52 180 21:34.3 1:44:58.0 3:16.6
6 2092 Gwen Crowder 11 (67) (247) 22:17.7 2:07:15.6 4:00.0
7 2093 Ava Jeckell 10 (74) (321) 22:56.0 2:30:11.6 4:38.3

Team - Buda Hays

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 199

Team Score (times): 1:45:45.0

Ave Time:21:09.0

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1991 Abigail Parra 11 12 12 19:48.6 19:48.6 1:30.9
2 1996 Adia Vera 12 21 33 20:22.4 40:10.9 2:04.8
3 1989 Solis-Turner Mariah 12 41 74 21:10.9 1:01:21.8 2:53.3
4 1993 Cira Polanco 12 55 129 21:38.6 1:23:00.4 3:21.0
5 1978 Ava Bedwell 10 70 199 22:44.6 1:45:45.0 4:27.0
6 1981 Jayli Cavarrubio 12 (82) (281) 23:26.4 2:09:11.3 5:08.7

Team - Austin High

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 1:45:49.7

Ave Time:21:10.0

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1910 Meghan Barcanski 11 17 17 20:01.9 20:01.9 1:44.2
2 1914 Sophia MuŃ▒oz 11 25 42 20:37.1 40:38.9 2:19.5
3 1911 Kate Hansen 11 50 92 21:30.6 1:02:09.5 3:12.9
4 1912 Katrina Heide 12 54 146 21:38.3 1:23:47.7 3:20.7
5 1916 Annalise Wooley 12 61 207 22:02.0 1:45:49.7 3:44.4
6 1915 Sarah Phillips 11 (80) (287) 23:22.7 2:09:12.3 5:05.1
7 1913 Madison Kern 12 (88) (375) 24:00.0 2:33:12.3 5:42.4
8 2470 Lola Shimeis More Than 7   24:18.8 2:57:31.0 6:01.2

Team - Vista Ridge

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 249

Team Score (times): 1:47:40.4

Ave Time:21:32.1

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2155 Anna Wojcik 10 18 18 20:10.8 20:10.8 1:53.2
2 2151 Cassidy Janda 10 46 64 21:22.6 41:33.4 3:05.0
3 2156 Krista Wolfhope 10 56 120 21:43.6 1:03:16.9 3:25.9
4 2154 Molly Vincent 10 63 183 22:06.6 1:25:23.5 3:49.0
5 2150 Gabriela Galan 11 66 249 22:17.0 1:47:40.4 3:59.3
6 2153 Renee Roca 10 (79) (328) 23:15.2 2:10:55.5 4:57.6
7 2149 Alia Bergman 9 (90) (418) 24:12.8 2:35:08.3 5:55.2
8 2148 Mia Beacom 9 More Than 7   25:23.4 3:00:31.7 7:05.8
9 2152 Sara Kutchey 10 More Than 7   25:47.1 3:26:18.8 7:29.5

Team - Johnson High School - Buda

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 317

Team Score (times): 1:52:03.9

Ave Time:22:24.8

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2020 Kryra Gaddy 10 11 11 19:47.1 19:47.1 1:29.5
2 2027 Jenica McMahon 10 75 86 23:02.3 42:49.3 4:44.6
3 2028 Nayeli Munoz 9 76 162 23:03.6 1:05:52.9 4:46.0
4 2026 Lola McDonald 9 77 239 23:03.9 1:28:56.8 4:46.3
5 2021 Kaitlynn Hatchett 10 78 317 23:07.2 1:52:03.9 4:49.5
6 2022 Laurel Jarrott 9 (96) (413) 25:21.1 2:17:24.9 7:03.4
7 2024 Lucille Lunsford 10 (99) (512) 26:52.3 2:44:17.2 8:34.7
8 2018 Andrea Camarillo 10 More Than 7   27:24.4 3:11:41.6 9:06.8

Team - Killeen Harker Heights

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 358

Team Score (times): 1:54:13.6

Ave Time:22:50.8

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2031 Kailynn Denney 10 39 39 21:08.3 21:08.3 2:50.7
2 2033 Mikaela Igou 11 71 110 22:45.7 43:54.0 4:28.1
3 2034 Brandy Mayer 12 81 191 23:22.9 1:07:16.8 5:05.3
4 2032 Haley Harper 9 83 274 23:26.7 1:30:43.5 5:09.1
5 2030 Madeline Constancio 10 84 358 23:30.1 1:54:13.6 5:12.5
6 2035 Alexandria Wester 9 (98) (456) 26:34.1 2:20:47.7 8:16.5

Team - Marble Falls High

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 381

Team Score (times): 1:55:19.4

Ave Time:23:03.9

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2069 Alexandra Ellis 10 65 65 22:11.1 22:11.1 3:53.4
2 2068 Mila Dueshop 10 72 137 22:51.8 45:02.9 4:34.2
3 2071 Sayra Salazar 11 73 210 22:51.9 1:07:54.7 4:34.3
4 2070 Lindsay Randolph 9 85 295 23:41.6 1:31:36.2 5:23.9
5 2065 Jennifer Arreguin 12 86 381 23:43.2 1:55:19.4 5:25.5

Team - Round Rock McNeil

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 382

Team Score (times): 1:56:10.2

Ave Time:23:14.1

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2105 Madeyln Cheney 11 47 47 21:25.2 21:25.2 3:07.6
2 2104 Siri Byrapaneni 11 68 115 22:27.6 43:52.7 4:09.9
3 2106 Podnar Emily 12 87 202 23:57.0 1:07:49.7 5:39.3
4 2112 Serif Tolleson 10 89 291 24:05.6 1:31:55.2 5:48.0
5 2107 Ainsley Heinig 11 91 382 24:15.0 1:56:10.2 5:57.3
6 2110 Savana Pierce-Shiomura 10 (97) (479) 25:57.4 2:22:07.5 7:39.7

Team - Leander Glenn

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 407

Team Score (times): 1:59:10.8

Ave Time:23:50.2

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2054 Destiny Raya 12 59 59 21:52.2 21:52.2 3:34.5
2 2055 Cameron Steger 9 69 128 22:28.4 44:20.5 4:10.8
3 2050 Jocelyn Cantu 10 92 220 24:47.8 1:09:08.2 6:30.1
4 2053 Mia Garcia 9 93 313 24:53.3 1:34:01.5 6:35.6
5 2056 Keily Thayer 9 94 407 25:09.3 1:59:10.8 6:51.7
6 2048 Maya Barrios 9 (95) (502) 25:16.3 2:24:27.0 6:58.7

Team - Pflugerville High

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2101 Jitzell Mora 10 Less Than 5   20:31.3 20:31.3 2:13.7
2 2103 Maia Savich 10 Less Than 5   31:10.0 51:41.2 12:52.3

Team - Unattached

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2142 Bella Benke 9 Less Than 5   20:59.8 20:59.8 2:42.1

Team - Texas Independent Homeschool HS

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2146 Isabella Edwards 10 Less Than 5   18:46.5 18:46.5 0:28.9

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: