mychiptime.com

Varsity Girls 8:00AM

10/03/2020

Marble Falls, TX

Cross Country

Back to Marble Falls XC Invite Main


Marble Falls Cross Country Invite

Marble Falls Cross Country Invite

October 03, 2020


Results By RunFAR Racing Sevices, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Women - 6A/5A GIRLS - Marble Falls XC Invite
Team Detail - Women - 6A/5A GIRLS - Marble Falls XC Invite
Top

Overall Finish List - Women

6A/5A GIRLS

Marble Falls XC Invite

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace YEAR
1 1 1999 Isabel Conde De Frankenberg Cedar Park 18:17.7 5:53/M 9
2 2 2136 Amalie Mills Smithson Valley 18:27.5 5:56/M 12
3 (< 5) 2146 Isabella Edwards Texas Independent Homeschool HS 18:46.5 6:03/M 10
4 3 1941 Gemma Goddard Austin Vandegrift 18:51.4 6:04/M 12
5 4 1946 Emma Saia Austin Vandegrift 19:08.9 6:10/M 12
6 5 1937 Annie Burton Austin Vandegrift 19:34.7 6:18/M 9
7 6 1939 Kaitlyn Childress Austin Vandegrift 19:41.7 6:20/M 12
8 7 1942 Kaitlyn Jones Austin Vandegrift 19:51.1 6:23/M 9
9 8 1924 Ellie Robinson Austin Lake Travis 19:52.0 6:24/M 11
10 9 2005 Zoe Seaman-Gregory Cedar Park 19:55.3 6:25/M 9
11 10 1940 Caitlin Garrett Austin Vandegrift 19:59.9 6:26/M 9
12 11 1910 Meghan Barcanski Austin High 20:01.9 6:27/M 11
13 12 2155 Anna Wojcik Vista Ridge 20:10.8 6:30/M 10
14 (< 5) 2101 Jitzell Mora Pflugerville High 20:31.3 6:36/M 10
15 13 1944 Taylor Mathis Austin Vandegrift 20:34.4 6:37/M 11
16 (> 7) 1943 Svea Jones Austin Vandegrift 20:36.0 6:38/M 9
17 14 1914 Sophia MuŃ▒oz Austin High 20:37.1 6:38/M 11
18 15 2138 Sophia Perez Smithson Valley 20:40.2 6:39/M 10
19 16 2137 Mackenzie Olson Smithson Valley 20:40.4 6:39/M 10
20 17 1925 Madalyn Wright Austin Lake Travis 20:43.3 6:40/M 12
21 18 1919 Isabel Houle Austin Lake Travis 20:45.5 6:41/M 10
22 19 1998 Reese Barucky Cedar Park 20:49.3 6:42/M 11
23 (> 7) 1945 Sophia Peterson Austin Vandegrift 20:57.3 6:45/M 11
24 20 2001 Juliana Lozano Cedar Park 20:58.7 6:45/M 11
25 (< 5) 2142 Bella Benke Unattached 20:59.8 6:45/M 9
26 21 2134 Clarissa Hambrick Smithson Valley 21:02.5 6:46/M 12
27 22 2133 Julia Douglas Smithson Valley 21:08.4 6:48/M 11
28 23 2140 Ashley Shea Smithson Valley 21:13.1 6:50/M 12
29 24 1918 Addy Hall Austin Lake Travis 21:16.2 6:51/M 10
30 25 1921 Maddisun Lee Austin Lake Travis 21:17.4 6:51/M 9
31 26 1917 Hadley Adams Austin Lake Travis 21:18.5 6:52/M 11
32 27 2151 Cassidy Janda Vista Ridge 21:22.6 6:53/M 10
33 28 2006 Xanthe Sparkman Cedar Park 21:27.2 6:54/M 11
34 29 1911 Kate Hansen Austin High 21:30.6 6:55/M 11
35 30 2135 Avery Jurica Smithson Valley 21:37.2 6:58/M 10
36 31 1912 Katrina Heide Austin High 21:38.3 6:58/M 12
37 32 2156 Krista Wolfhope Vista Ridge 21:43.6 7:00/M 10
38 (> 7) 2132 Myla Castillo Smithson Valley 21:46.3 7:00/M 11
39 33 1926 Lillian Yule Austin Lake Travis 21:48.6 7:01/M 11
40 (> 7) 1938 Meghan Carrero Austin Vandegrift 21:50.8 7:02/M 9
41 (> 7) 1922 Grace Massey Austin Lake Travis 21:50.9 7:02/M 12
42 34 2054 Destiny Raya Leander Glenn 21:52.2 7:02/M 12
43 35 2007 Alexa Yeager Cedar Park 21:57.5 7:04/M 11
44 (> 7) 2141 Sidney Smith Smithson Valley 22:00.6 7:05/M 10
45 36 1916 Annalise Wooley Austin High 22:02.0 7:06/M 12
46 37 2002 Peyton Molacek Cedar Park 22:03.0 7:06/M 11
47 (> 7) 2003 Bella Parker Cedar Park 22:04.3 7:06/M 10
48 38 2154 Molly Vincent Vista Ridge 22:06.6 7:07/M 10
49 (> 7) 2000 Abbie Hall Cedar Park 22:10.0 7:08/M 9
50 39 2069 Alexandra Ellis Marble Falls High 22:11.1 7:08/M 10
51 40 2150 Gabriela Galan Vista Ridge 22:17.0 7:10/M 11
52 41 2055 Cameron Steger Leander Glenn 22:28.4 7:14/M 9
53 (> 7) 1920 Arys Juarez Austin Lake Travis 22:48.2 7:20/M 10
54 42 2068 Mila Dueshop Marble Falls High 22:51.8 7:22/M 10
55 43 2071 Sayra Salazar Marble Falls High 22:51.9 7:22/M 11
56 44 2153 Renee Roca Vista Ridge 23:15.2 7:29/M 10
57 45 1915 Sarah Phillips Austin High 23:22.7 7:31/M 11
58 46 2070 Lindsay Randolph Marble Falls High 23:41.6 7:38/M 9
59 47 2065 Jennifer Arreguin Marble Falls High 23:43.2 7:38/M 12
60 48 1913 Madison Kern Austin High 24:00.0 7:43/M 12
61 49 2149 Alia Bergman Vista Ridge 24:12.8 7:48/M 9
62 (> 7) 2470 Lola Shimeis Austin High 24:18.8 7:50/M
63 50 2050 Jocelyn Cantu Leander Glenn 24:47.8 7:59/M 10
64 51 2053 Mia Garcia Leander Glenn 24:53.3 8:01/M 9
65 52 2056 Keily Thayer Leander Glenn 25:09.3 8:06/M 9
66 53 2048 Maya Barrios Leander Glenn 25:16.3 8:08/M 9
67 (> 7) 2148 Mia Beacom Vista Ridge 25:23.4 8:10/M 9
68 (> 7) 2152 Sara Kutchey Vista Ridge 25:47.1 8:18/M 10
69 (< 5) 2103 Maia Savich Pflugerville High 31:10.0 10:02/M 10
Top

Final Team Results - Women

6A/5A GIRLS

Team - Austin Vandegrift

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 1:37:07.8

Ave Time:19:25.6

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1941 Gemma Goddard 12 3 3 18:51.4 18:51.4 0:33.8
2 1946 Emma Saia 12 4 7 19:08.9 38:00.3 0:51.3
3 1937 Annie Burton 9 5 12 19:34.7 57:35.0 1:17.1
4 1939 Kaitlyn Childress 12 6 18 19:41.7 1:17:16.7 1:24.1
5 1942 Kaitlyn Jones 9 7 25 19:51.1 1:37:07.8 1:33.5
6 1940 Caitlin Garrett 9 (10) (35) 19:59.9 1:57:07.6 1:42.3
7 1944 Taylor Mathis 11 (13) (48) 20:34.4 2:17:42.0 2:16.8
8 1943 Svea Jones 9 More Than 7   20:36.0 2:38:18.0 2:18.4
9 1945 Sophia Peterson 11 More Than 7   20:57.3 2:59:15.2 2:39.6
10 1938 Meghan Carrero 9 More Than 7   21:50.8 3:21:05.9 3:33.1

Team - Smithson Valley

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 1:41:58.8

Ave Time:20:23.8

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2136 Amalie Mills 12 2 2 18:27.5 18:27.5 0:09.9
2 2138 Sophia Perez 10 15 17 20:40.2 39:07.6 2:22.5
3 2137 Mackenzie Olson 10 16 33 20:40.4 59:47.9 2:22.7
4 2134 Clarissa Hambrick 12 21 54 21:02.5 1:20:50.4 2:44.9
5 2133 Julia Douglas 11 22 76 21:08.4 1:41:58.8 2:50.7
6 2140 Ashley Shea 12 (23) (99) 21:13.1 2:03:11.8 2:55.5
7 2135 Avery Jurica 10 (30) (129) 21:37.2 2:24:49.0 3:19.6
8 2132 Myla Castillo 11 More Than 7   21:46.3 2:46:35.3 3:28.7
9 2141 Sidney Smith 10 More Than 7   22:00.6 3:08:35.9 3:43.0

Team - Cedar Park

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 1:41:28.0

Ave Time:20:17.6

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1999 Isabel Conde De Frankenberg 9 1 1 18:17.7 18:17.7 0:00.0
2 2005 Zoe Seaman-Gregory 9 9 10 19:55.3 38:13.0 1:37.7
3 1998 Reese Barucky 11 19 29 20:49.3 59:02.2 2:31.7
4 2001 Juliana Lozano 11 20 49 20:58.7 1:20:00.8 2:41.0
5 2006 Xanthe Sparkman 11 28 77 21:27.2 1:41:28.0 3:09.6
6 2007 Alexa Yeager 11 (35) (112) 21:57.5 2:03:25.5 3:39.9
7 2002 Peyton Molacek 11 (37) (149) 22:03.0 2:25:28.5 3:45.4
8 2003 Bella Parker 10 More Than 7   22:04.3 2:47:32.7 3:46.6
9 2000 Abbie Hall 9 More Than 7   22:10.0 3:09:42.6 3:52.3

Team - Austin Lake Travis

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:43:54.2

Ave Time:20:46.9

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1924 Ellie Robinson 11 8 8 19:52.0 19:52.0 1:34.4
2 1925 Madalyn Wright 12 17 25 20:43.3 40:35.3 2:25.7
3 1919 Isabel Houle 10 18 43 20:45.5 1:01:20.7 2:27.8
4 1918 Addy Hall 10 24 67 21:16.2 1:22:36.9 2:58.6
5 1921 Maddisun Lee 9 25 92 21:17.4 1:43:54.2 2:59.8
6 1917 Hadley Adams 11 (26) (118) 21:18.5 2:05:12.7 3:00.9
7 1926 Lillian Yule 11 (33) (151) 21:48.6 2:27:01.3 3:31.0
8 1922 Grace Massey 12 More Than 7   21:50.9 2:48:52.2 3:33.3
9 1920 Arys Juarez 10 More Than 7   22:48.2 3:11:40.3 4:30.6

Team - Austin High

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 121

Team Score (times): 1:45:49.7

Ave Time:21:10.0

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1910 Meghan Barcanski 11 11 11 20:01.9 20:01.9 1:44.2
2 1914 Sophia MuŃ▒oz 11 14 25 20:37.1 40:38.9 2:19.5
3 1911 Kate Hansen 11 29 54 21:30.6 1:02:09.5 3:12.9
4 1912 Katrina Heide 12 31 85 21:38.3 1:23:47.7 3:20.7
5 1916 Annalise Wooley 12 36 121 22:02.0 1:45:49.7 3:44.4
6 1915 Sarah Phillips 11 (45) (166) 23:22.7 2:09:12.3 5:05.1
7 1913 Madison Kern 12 (48) (214) 24:00.0 2:33:12.3 5:42.4
8 2470 Lola Shimeis More Than 7   24:18.8 2:57:31.0 6:01.2

Team - Vista Ridge

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 149

Team Score (times): 1:47:40.4

Ave Time:21:32.1

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2155 Anna Wojcik 10 12 12 20:10.8 20:10.8 1:53.2
2 2151 Cassidy Janda 10 27 39 21:22.6 41:33.4 3:05.0
3 2156 Krista Wolfhope 10 32 71 21:43.6 1:03:16.9 3:25.9
4 2154 Molly Vincent 10 38 109 22:06.6 1:25:23.5 3:49.0
5 2150 Gabriela Galan 11 40 149 22:17.0 1:47:40.4 3:59.3
6 2153 Renee Roca 10 (44) (193) 23:15.2 2:10:55.5 4:57.6
7 2149 Alia Bergman 9 (49) (242) 24:12.8 2:35:08.3 5:55.2
8 2148 Mia Beacom 9 More Than 7   25:23.4 3:00:31.7 7:05.8
9 2152 Sara Kutchey 10 More Than 7   25:47.1 3:26:18.8 7:29.5

Team - Marble Falls High

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 217

Team Score (times): 1:55:19.4

Ave Time:23:03.9

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2069 Alexandra Ellis 10 39 39 22:11.1 22:11.1 3:53.4
2 2068 Mila Dueshop 10 42 81 22:51.8 45:02.9 4:34.2
3 2071 Sayra Salazar 11 43 124 22:51.9 1:07:54.7 4:34.3
4 2070 Lindsay Randolph 9 46 170 23:41.6 1:31:36.2 5:23.9
5 2065 Jennifer Arreguin 12 47 217 23:43.2 1:55:19.4 5:25.5

Team - Leander Glenn

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 228

Team Score (times): 1:59:10.8

Ave Time:23:50.2

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2054 Destiny Raya 12 34 34 21:52.2 21:52.2 3:34.5
2 2055 Cameron Steger 9 41 75 22:28.4 44:20.5 4:10.8
3 2050 Jocelyn Cantu 10 50 125 24:47.8 1:09:08.2 6:30.1
4 2053 Mia Garcia 9 51 176 24:53.3 1:34:01.5 6:35.6
5 2056 Keily Thayer 9 52 228 25:09.3 1:59:10.8 6:51.7
6 2048 Maya Barrios 9 (53) (281) 25:16.3 2:24:27.0 6:58.7

Team - Pflugerville High

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2101 Jitzell Mora 10 Less Than 5   20:31.3 20:31.3 2:13.7
2 2103 Maia Savich 10 Less Than 5   31:10.0 51:41.2 12:52.3

Team - Unattached

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2142 Bella Benke 9 Less Than 5   20:59.8 20:59.8 2:42.1

Team - Texas Independent Homeschool HS

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name YEAR O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2146 Isabella Edwards 10 Less Than 5   18:46.5 18:46.5 0:28.9

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: