mychiptime.com

HALF MARATHON TEAMS MOST PARTICIPANTS

03/01/2020

Ft Worth, TX

HALF MARATHON TEAMS MOST PARTICIPANTS

Marathon, Half Marathon, Ultra

Back to 42nd The Cowtown Marathon, Half Marathon & Ultra Main


The Cowtown Marathon, Half & Ultra

The Cowtown Marathon, Half & Ultra

March 01, 2020


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Detail Team Results

HALF MARATHON

Open

Team - Denton Area Running Club

Finish Position - 1

Total Finishers: 42

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3256 Marcio Da Silva Soares Denton TX M 41 838 838 1:52:14 1:52:14
2 3274 Susan Johnson Corinth TX F 47 898 1736 1:53:12 3:45:25
3 3269 Justin Glowney Corinth TX M 42 963 2699 1:54:10 5:39:35
4 3270 Edie Gracia Henderson NV F 60 1678 4377 2:02:30 7:42:04
5 3260 Brant Finck Denton TX M 39 1767 6144 2:03:36 9:45:39
6 3276 Ronnie Leidner Denton TX M 36 1838 7982 2:04:17 11:49:56
7 3278 Desmond Moore Denton TX M 30 1993 9975 2:06:00 13:55:56
8 3275 Christen Leidner Denton TX F 37 2147 12122 2:07:50 16:03:46
9 3252 Kyle Breneman Corinth TX M 42 2170 14292 2:08:08 18:11:53
10 3284 Jennifer Anne Stark Denton TX F 46 2435 16727 2:10:54 20:22:46
11 3281 Scott Peterson Denton TX M 61 2527 19254 2:11:53 22:34:39
12 3282 Alan Richardson Corinth TX M 58 2659 21913 2:13:24 24:48:02
13 3250 Emily Aquin Denton TX F 37 2674 24587 2:13:31 27:01:33
14 6727 Joey Higgs Denton TX M 59 2846 27433 2:15:24 29:16:57
15 3257 Mecca Dedmon Denton TX F 44 2873 30306 2:15:35 31:32:32
16 3285 Terry Thomas Denton TX M 50 2901 33207 2:15:53 33:48:24
17 3264 Kim Foster Denton TX F 47 2942 36149 2:16:31 36:04:54
18 3268 Erin Glowney Corinth TX F 41 2945 39094 2:16:31 38:21:24
19 3263 Britany Forno Denton TX F 29 3408 42502 2:21:51 40:43:15
20 3277 Sarah Loch-Test Denton TX F 35 3409 45911 2:21:53 43:05:07
21 3254 Rosemary Candelario Denton TX F 49 3486 49397 2:22:39 45:27:46
22 3267 Mason Gleason Sanger TX M 16 3799 53196 2:26:40 47:54:25
23 3280 Ava Nelms Sanger TX F 15 3800 56996 2:26:41 50:21:06
24 3289 Cody Wood Corinth TX M 44 3960 60956 2:29:09 52:50:14
25 3261 Maria Jose Fonseca Denton TX F 38 3981 64937 2:29:24 55:19:38
26 3279 Dave Neely Denton TX M 68 3994 68931 2:29:33 57:49:10
27 3262 Michael Foreman Ponder TX M 64 4103 73034 2:31:25 60:20:35
28 3272 Alvaro Higuero Denton TX M 50 4267 77301 2:33:51 62:54:25
29 3290 Audrey Word Denton TX F 60 4326 81627 2:34:47 65:29:11
30 3287 Mirian Tudor Lewisvile TX F 58 4496 86123 2:38:07 68:07:18
31 3249 Lisa Allen Denton TX F 54 4499 90622 2:38:16 70:45:34
32 3255 John Cartwright Denton TX M 67 4886 95508 2:45:34 73:31:07
33 3273 Jamie Hoskins Denton TX F 36 5006 100514 2:48:05 76:19:11
34 3266 Kristi Gleason Sanger TX F 45 5156 105670 2:51:55 79:11:05
35 3253 Ivan Cacal Denton TX M 34 5247 110917 2:54:05 82:05:10
36 3271 Brad Groves Denton TX M 49 5587 116504 3:04:04 85:09:14
37 3259 Angela Europe Denton TX F 40 5768 122272 3:11:24 88:20:38
38 3283 Brenda Richardson Corinth TX F 53 5927 128199 3:18:13 91:38:50
39 3258 Jessica Deleon Denton TX F 47 5994 134193 3:20:50 94:59:40
40 3265 Joe Paul Gallo Sanger TX M 65 6016 140209 3:21:46 98:21:25
41 3251 Denise Bath Denton TX F 55 6188 146397 3:35:00 101:56:24
42 3288 Fabiola Vanegas Denton TX F 33 6194 152591 3:35:34 105:31:58

Team - Team Trailblazers

Finish Position - 2

Total Finishers: 37

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3737 Robert Piwetz Fort Worth TX M 42 167 167 1:35:20 1:35:20
2 3734 Rebecca Luther Fort Worth TX F 40 613 780 1:48:32 3:23:52
3 3712 Matthew Becker Fort Worth TX M 32 1264 2044 1:57:48 5:21:40
4 3746 Karen Wallace Fort Worth TX F 34 1406 3450 1:59:16 7:20:56
5 3716 Marcus Braymer Fort Worth TX M 26 1601 5051 2:01:28 9:22:23
6 3729 Karen Kirk Fort Worth TX F 47 1850 6901 2:04:27 11:26:49
7 3720 Tammy Denapoli Arlington TX F 58 2020 8921 2:06:17 13:33:06
8 3719 Julie Butner Fort Worth TX F 54 2032 10953 2:06:25 15:39:30
9 3717 Lorena Bright Fort Worth TX F 34 2107 13060 2:07:22 17:46:51
10 3723 Cindy Gonzalez Fort Worth TX F 57 2184 15244 2:08:17 19:55:08
11 3718 Greg Butner Fort Worth TX M 56 2358 17602 2:10:08 22:05:15
12 3724 Dave Goodrich Poolville TX M 69 2559 20161 2:12:18 24:17:32
13 3735 Lucia Najera-Gartman Richland Hills TX F 51 2572 22733 2:12:26 26:29:58
14 3721 Abigail Francis Fort Worth TX F 25 2616 25349 2:12:55 28:42:52
15 3730 Duane Knoll Fort Worth TX M 54 2666 28015 2:13:28 30:56:19
16 3715 Monica Bower Haslet TX F 44 2667 30682 2:13:29 33:09:48
17 3744 Kavitha Shashikumar Fort Worth TX F 48 3084 33766 2:18:07 35:27:54
18 3733 Jana Lea Aledo TX F 62 3394 37160 2:21:43 37:49:37
19 3731 Jill Kolar-Lubbe Willow Park TX F 43 3576 40736 2:23:46 40:13:23
20 3710 Megan Baker Renton WA F 46 3843 44579 2:27:19 42:40:41
21 3722 Meghan Gehrke Fort Worth TX F 40 4022 48601 2:29:57 45:10:38
22 3747 Nicki Whitehead Benbrook TX F 48 4108 52709 2:31:28 47:42:05
23 3736 Katie Payton Hudson Oaks TX F 34 4352 57061 2:35:19 50:17:24
24 3727 Angelica Hernandez River Oaks TX F 34 4419 61480 2:36:41 52:54:04
25 3742 Rhonda Schwartz Fort Worth TX F 56 4579 66059 2:39:32 55:33:36
26 3740 Teri Rogers Fort Worth TX F 36 4661 70720 2:41:04 58:14:40
27 3738 Lucia Ramirez Weatherford TX F 35 4751 75471 2:42:40 60:57:19
28 3745 Amy Sigmund Fort Worth TX F 22 4755 80226 2:42:44 63:40:02
29 3743 Cheryl Schwarzer Burleson TX F 37 4976 85202 2:47:29 66:27:31
30 3725 Andi Green Buda TX F 49 5075 90277 2:49:38 69:17:08
31 3711 Judy-Lynn Barrow Keller TX F 58 5225 95502 2:53:33 72:10:41
32 3713 Joshua Berdeja Mansfield TX M 21 5351 100853 2:56:49 75:07:30
33 3728 Katrina Johnson Fort Worth TX F 36 5405 106258 2:58:08 78:05:38
34 3732 Kristina Large Fort Worth TX F 38 5503 111761 3:00:46 81:06:24
35 3748 Tara Williams Fort Worth TX F 41 5609 117370 3:04:51 84:11:14
36 6370 Denise Kramer Burleson TX F 62 5630 123000 3:05:36 87:16:50
37 3709 Cindy Avina Fort Worth TX F 58 6271 129271 3:41:39 90:58:28

Team - Arlington MRTT

Finish Position - 3

Total Finishers: 36

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3168 Jason Walker Grand Prairie TX M 42 882 882 1:52:53 1:52:53
2 3139 Sarah Bulin San Antonio TX F 33 1007 1889 1:54:52 3:47:44
3 3133 Sheri Banwart Arlington TX F 37 1142 3031 1:56:29 5:44:12
4 3162 Catherine Roebuck Arlington TX F 26 1438 4469 1:59:34 7:43:45
5 3166 Jaime Stephens Arlington TX F 39 1662 6131 2:02:19 9:46:04
6 3164 Heather Sanders Mansfield TX F 48 1863 7994 2:04:36 11:50:39
7 3158 Lindy Nakao Crawfordsville TX F 42 2086 10080 2:07:06 13:57:45
8 3163 Karina Romo Mansfield TX F 30 2448 12528 2:11:04 16:08:49
9 3137 Carissa Brunson Burleson TX F 41 2503 15031 2:11:39 18:20:28
10 8503 Krystal Carrasco Arlington TX F 28 2782 17813 2:14:38 20:35:05
11 3149 Brandon Hill Arlington TX M 40 2822 20635 2:15:09 22:50:14
12 3159 Jeni Presley Arlington TX F 29 3388 24023 2:21:38 25:11:51
13 3165 Jessica Stacy Arlington TX F 35 3421 27444 2:22:01 27:33:52
14 3152 Arlene Johnson Arlington TX F 56 3447 30891 2:22:16 29:56:07
15 3148 Kim Hanes Arlington TX F 44 3581 34472 2:23:50 32:19:57
16 10251 Sharon Jones-Scaife Sachse TX F 52 3759 38231 2:26:10 34:46:06
17 3150 Gara Hill Arlington TX F 39 3782 42013 2:26:31 37:12:36
18 3169 Meredith Walker Grand Prairie TX F 39 3783 45796 2:26:31 39:39:07
19 3154 Daryl Lilburn Kurraba Point NSW M 54 4038 49834 2:30:09 42:09:15
20 3135 Greg Brady Arlington TX M 44 4134 53968 2:31:56 44:41:10
21 10051 Jessica Gonzalez Arlington TX F 38 4274 58242 2:34:01 47:15:10
22 3136 Leah Brady Arlington TX F 44 4375 62617 2:35:45 49:50:55
23 3142 Erika Crow Arlington TX F 37 4452 67069 2:37:11 52:28:06
24 3167 Susan Thompson Grand Prairie TX F 46 4554 71623 2:39:16 55:07:21
25 3147 Amy Gomez Grand Prairie TX F 40 4564 76187 2:39:24 57:46:44
26 3156 Shelly Mason Arlington TX F 47 4740 80927 2:42:29 60:29:13
27 3155 Ivan Mason Arlington TX M 47 4741 85668 2:42:30 63:11:42
28 3140 Abbey Cantu Grand Prairie TX F 38 5273 90941 2:54:31 66:06:13
29 3143 Carmen David Bedford TX F 38 5303 96244 2:55:24 69:01:36
30 3145 Doug East Arlington TX M 46 6057 102301 3:23:32 72:25:07
31 3146 Julie East Arlington TX F 44 6058 108359 3:23:32 75:48:39
32 3131 Teisa Auvaa Burleson TX F 37 6085 114444 3:26:05 79:14:43
33 3170 Kittee Wariner Pampa TX F 51 6161 120605 3:32:20 82:47:02
34 3160 Elizabeth Radke Arlington TX F 51 6162 126767 3:32:20 86:19:22
35 3132 Paige Bacsik Grand Prairie TX F 29 6195 132962 3:35:36 89:54:57
36 3151 Latonya John Arlington TX F 44 6403 139365 4:05:45 94:00:41

Team - FFP North Shannon Bearcreek

Finish Position - 4

Total Finishers: 33

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3306 Richard Cantu Euless TX M 39 99 99 1:31:32 1:31:32
2 3304 Matt Bruno Fort Worth TX M 36 139 238 1:34:06 3:05:38
3 3319 Joshua Phillis Fort Worth TX M 40 301 539 1:41:07 4:46:44
4 3327 Andrien Wang Keller TX M 49 462 1001 1:45:09 6:31:52
5 3314 Eddie Juarez Roanoke TX M 38 483 1484 1:45:44 8:17:35
6 3315 Jill Kudasik Euless TX F 41 529 2013 1:46:50 10:04:25
7 3312 Sean Horner Roanoke TX M 52 655 2668 1:49:14 11:53:39
8 5789 Kurt Drake Southlake TX M 46 740 3408 1:50:49 13:44:27
9 3324 John Thompson Keller TX M 37 795 4203 1:51:40 15:36:07
10 3323 Angela Statz Keller TX F 38 1324 5527 1:58:25 17:34:32
11 3331 Rebecca Wondra Combined Locks WI F 35 1328 6855 1:58:28 19:32:59
12 3322 Jason South Fort Worth TX M 40 1437 8292 1:59:33 21:32:32
13 3328 Scott Ward Fort Worth TX M 44 1445 9737 1:59:36 23:32:07
14 3316 Jim Markey Fort Worth TX M 54 1461 11198 1:59:48 25:31:54
15 3303 Teresa Brooks Trophy Club TX F 47 1546 12744 2:00:50 27:32:43
16 3308 Aaron Favara Fort Worth TX M 40 1599 14343 2:01:27 29:34:10
17 3309 David Garcia Arlington TX M 39 1700 16043 2:02:46 31:36:56
18 3325 Chad Turner Fort Worth TX M 45 1844 17887 2:04:19 33:41:14
19 3320 Matthew Roth Fort Worth TX M 33 2646 20533 2:13:16 35:54:30
20 3326 Gretchen Veling Keller TX F 46 2767 23300 2:14:27 38:08:56
21 3299 Irma Allen Fort Worth TX F 58 3149 26449 2:18:45 40:27:41
22 3300 Yvonne Arredondo Fort Worth TX F 51 3498 29947 2:22:52 42:50:32
23 3301 Anne Barnwell Keller TX F 52 3832 33779 2:27:13 45:17:44
24 3307 Hannah Cross Irving TX F 29 3979 37758 2:29:22 47:47:05
25 3302 Thomas Bartman Dublin OH M 52 4136 41894 2:31:56 50:19:01
26 3313 Emily Jeffreys Fort Worth TX F 28 4137 46031 2:31:56 52:50:56
27 3321 Lisbeth Serna Coppell TX F 39 4641 50672 2:40:42 55:31:38
28 3310 Yvette Garcia Coppell TX F 38 4642 55314 2:40:42 58:12:19
29 3329 Jeremy Warren Fort Worth TX M 30 5039 60353 2:48:38 61:00:57
30 3305 Delilah Cabrera Keller TX F 44 5579 65932 3:03:46 64:04:42
31 3318 Reinaldo Medina Mckinney TX M 51 5580 71512 3:03:46 67:08:28
32 3317 Efren Martinez North Richland Hills TX M 64 5913 77425 3:17:33 70:26:01
33 3311 Maria Gasca Fort Worth TX F 35 6021 83446 3:21:53 73:47:53

Team - Lifetime Mansfield

Finish Position - 5

Total Finishers: 32

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3389 Jillian Norman Mansfield TX F 42 78 78 1:29:41 1:29:41
2 3387 John Morgan Grand Prairie TX M 49 101 179 1:31:38 3:01:19
3 3383 Klaus Lech Arlington TX M 51 133 312 1:33:34 4:34:53
4 3375 Lesley Burke Mansfield TX F 53 243 555 1:38:39 6:13:31
5 3371 Owen Armstrong Arlington TX M 38 273 828 1:39:42 7:53:12
6 3390 Chris Osburn Mansfield TX M 56 304 1132 1:41:12 9:34:24
7 3388 Omar Munguia Grand Prairie TX M 30 316 1448 1:41:32 11:15:55
8 3394 Mike Saffle Arlington TX M 57 519 1967 1:46:42 13:02:36
9 3380 Jason Gross Mansfield TX M 39 539 2506 1:47:00 14:49:36
10 3373 Bruce Benson Fort Worth TX M 55 556 3062 1:47:21 16:36:57
11 3386 Autumn Maddock Mansfield TX F 40 573 3635 1:47:44 18:24:40
12 3391 Joyce Owen-Saenz Arlington TX F 46 777 4412 1:51:23 20:16:02
13 3395 Feray Saral Arlington TX F 41 984 5396 1:54:27 22:10:28
14 3400 Christopher Vinson Mansfield TX M 39 1290 6686 1:58:07 24:08:35
15 3397 Danell Smith Arlington TX F 46 1339 8025 1:58:39 26:07:14
16 3382 Cheryl Kleinjan Mansfield TX F 42 1354 9379 1:58:50 28:06:03
17 3376 Lynne Eger Arlington TX F 59 1652 11031 2:02:12 30:08:15
18 3396 Roxanna Sierra Grand Prairie TX F 33 1947 12978 2:05:32 32:13:46
19 3393 Kelly Rouse Mansfield TX F 41 1982 14960 2:05:52 34:19:37
20 3372 Hollie Bates Palestine TX F 43 2385 17345 2:10:27 36:30:04
21 3384 Cassidy Lindell Grand Prairie TX F 19 2487 19832 2:11:27 38:41:30
22 3379 Marcey Gracia Mansfield TX F 34 2768 22600 2:14:29 40:55:58
23 3377 Ellen Erangey Mansfield TX F 46 2911 25511 2:16:02 43:12:00
24 3392 Maurice Rhines Grand Prairie TX M 42 2983 28494 2:16:57 45:28:56
25 3402 Emmanuel Walusimbi Mansfield TX M 66 3081 31575 2:18:06 47:47:02
26 3398 Ana Uribe Arlington TX F 33 3197 34772 2:19:13 50:06:15
27 3374 Judith Brown Arlington TX F 57 4781 39553 2:43:09 52:49:23
28 3399 Stacie Vickers Grapeland TX F 45 4872 44425 2:45:14 55:34:36
29 3404 Alexa Wright Arlington TX F 29 5572 49997 3:03:30 58:38:05
30 3403 Angela Wish Mansfield TX F 48 5692 55689 3:08:07 61:46:11
31 3385 Cody Loman Arlington TX M 29 5744 61433 3:10:16 64:56:26
32 3401 Thao Vo Grand Prairie TX M 40 6149 67582 3:31:22 68:27:48

Team - Social Running

Finish Position - 6

Total Finishers: 20

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3561 Ethan Beiler North Richland Hills TX M 34 173 173 1:35:35 1:35:35
2 3578 Ashley Winkler Fort Worth TX F 28 211 384 1:37:10 3:12:44
3 3573 Yang Liu Fort Worth TX F 45 1044 1428 1:55:21 5:08:04
4 3576 William Morgan Fort Worth TX M 53 1074 2502 1:55:41 7:03:45
5 3569 Grant Hightower Fort Worth TX M 34 1305 3807 1:58:14 9:01:58
6 3570 Jeff Hunter Fort Worth TX M 39 1314 5121 1:58:18 11:00:16
7 3565 Jim Ely Fort Worth TX M 60 1496 6617 2:00:11 13:00:27
8 3566 Jeanette Frank Fort Worth TX F 35 1497 8114 2:00:11 15:00:38
9 8873 Victoria Hart Fort Worth TX F 27 2115 10229 2:07:26 17:08:03
10 10257 Emily Leiker Fort Worth TX F 37 2221 12450 2:08:43 19:16:46
11 3577 Julie White Fort Worth TX F 32 2281 14731 2:09:22 21:26:08
12 3572 Angela Lendzioszek Fort Worth TX F 39 4649 19380 2:40:47 24:06:54
13 3575 Cindy McCoy Calzada Fort Worth TX F 57 4749 24129 2:42:39 26:49:33
14 8232 Lanny Norman Bedford TX M 72 4895 29024 2:45:51 29:35:24
15 10347 Cristina MacIas Fort Worth TX F 34 5224 34248 2:53:32 32:28:56
16 3564 Ashley Crowley Fort Worth TX F 36 5966 40214 3:19:44 35:48:39
17 3568 Leonardo Gasca Fort Worth TX M 15 6023 46237 3:21:54 39:10:32
18 3563 Patrick Calzada Fort Worth TX M 51 6272 52509 3:41:42 42:52:13
19 3579 Joe Yates Fort Worth TX M 57 6365 58874 3:56:51 46:49:03
20 3567 Katherine Gardner Fort Worth TX F 53 6366 65240 3:56:51 50:45:54

Team - Keller MRTT

Finish Position - 7

Total Finishers: 19

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3351 Krystle Gabele Fort Worth TX F 37 842 842 1:52:16 1:52:16
2 3361 Julia Westerberg Keller TX F 36 864 1706 1:52:32 3:44:48
3 3349 Nicole Eschliman Keller TX F 35 1143 2849 1:56:29 5:41:17
4 3344 Meghan Bealer Fort Worth TX F 36 1330 4179 1:58:30 7:39:46
5 3348 Rachel Dawson North Richland Hills TX F 40 1929 6108 2:05:20 9:45:06
6 3350 Michelle Euler Keller TX F 37 1966 8074 2:05:42 11:50:47
7 3358 Melissa Seiwert Fort Worth TX F 37 2069 10143 2:06:57 13:57:44
8 3357 Vanessa Odom Fort Worth TX F 37 2087 12230 2:07:06 16:04:50
9 3353 Jenilee Harwell Keller TX F 44 2121 14351 2:07:30 18:12:19
10 3345 Emily Brandon Keller TX F 34 2200 16551 2:08:28 20:20:47
11 3343 Kacee Anderson Fort Worth TX F 35 2232 18783 2:08:50 22:29:36
12 3362 Mallory Wyman Fort Worth TX F 36 2323 21106 2:09:50 24:39:26
13 3347 Jill Dalager Brunner Keller TX F 46 2384 23490 2:10:27 26:49:53
14 3355 Courtney Lawson North Richland Hills TX F 32 3362 26852 2:21:16 29:11:09
15 3354 Amanda Jones Fort Worth TX F 41 3487 30339 2:22:40 31:33:48
16 3346 Helen Brooks N Richland Hills TX F 57 4039 34378 2:30:10 34:03:57
17 3352 Sandy Hall Fort Worth TX F 38 5016 39394 2:48:16 36:52:12
18 3360 Amanda Waddell Keller TX F 40 5898 45292 3:16:49 40:09:00
19 3359 Michelle Vanwinkle Rhome TX F 52 6244 51536 3:39:29 43:48:28

Team - Running Family

Finish Position - 8

Total Finishers: 16

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7910 Sohaib El-Omari Fort Worth TX M 48 277 277 1:39:50 1:39:50
2 4412 Brian Creegan Goodlettsville TN M 26 1254 1531 1:57:46 3:37:35
3 5749 Valerie Davis Euless TX F 53 1868 3399 2:04:37 5:42:12
4 4406 Donny Murray Tampa FL M 25 1891 5290 2:04:56 7:47:07
5 7088 Julie Vicars Clinton MS F 38 2390 7680 2:10:29 9:57:36
6 4758 Sophia Mitchell Arlington TX F 54 2586 10266 2:12:30 12:10:06
7 4702 Gary Foran Fort Worth TX M 61 2697 12963 2:13:41 14:23:46
8 5209 Link Lindquist Fort Worth TX M 69 2906 15869 2:15:59 16:39:44
9 8038 Steven Stahl Lenexa KS M 58 4023 19892 2:29:58 19:09:42
10 4756 Mary Beth Lampe Fort Worth TX F 65 4407 24299 2:36:26 21:46:08
11 6257 Jill Smith North Richland Hills TX F 60 4857 29156 2:44:59 24:31:06
12 6724 Tina Balestreri Fort Worth TX F 34 5076 34232 2:49:40 27:20:45
13 4401 Carol Murray Fort Worth TX F 59 5328 39560 2:56:10 30:16:55
14 8037 Nancy Stahl Lenexa KS F 54 5677 45237 3:07:05 33:23:59
15 4639 Curt Holliday Edgecliff Village TX M 82 5912 51149 3:17:31 36:41:30
16 4295 Tela Isik Saginaw TX F 75 5981 57130 3:20:17 40:01:46

Team - Abilene Runners

Finish Position - 9

Total Finishers: 15

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3112 David Lynn Abilene TX M 59 52 52 1:26:32 1:26:32
2 3110 Jessica Higgins Clyde TX F 35 92 144 1:30:44 2:57:16
3 3114 Charlette Squyres Abilene TX F 49 193 337 1:36:39 4:33:54
4 3109 Kelly Hall Abilene TX F 37 240 577 1:38:26 6:12:20
5 3106 Brennan Carruth Abilene TX M 16 263 840 1:39:15 7:51:35
6 3108 Kim Fritz Abilene TX F 28 307 1147 1:41:24 9:32:58
7 3115 Seth Westfall Abilene TX M 29 335 1482 1:42:09 11:15:07
8 3104 Melanie Berg Abilene TX F 31 508 1990 1:46:25 13:01:32
9 3103 Jb Batiste Abilene TX M 63 1149 3139 1:56:33 14:58:04
10 3111 Mark Kiser Abilene TX M 50 1428 4567 1:59:27 16:57:31
11 3105 Aldhair Bueno Abilene TX M 26 1586 6153 2:01:20 18:58:50
12 3101 Elizabeth Arnold Tye TX F 58 1741 7894 2:03:15 21:02:05
13 3107 Tamatha Dayberry Clyde TX F 50 2712 10606 2:13:52 23:15:56
14 3102 Janet Batiste Abilene TX F 60 3788 14394 2:26:34 25:42:30
15 3113 Richard Rose Abilene TX M 51 4032 18426 2:30:04 28:12:33

Team - Endurance817

Finish Position - 9

Total Finishers: 15

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6407 Ariana Allen Roanoke TX F 28 77 77 1:29:40 1:29:40
2 3792 Ryan Tibball Keller TX M 48 372 449 1:43:01 3:12:41
3 8125 Kelly Dillinger Argyle TX M 48 702 1151 1:50:07 5:02:48
4 5222 Wes Holloway Fort Worth TX M 55 840 1991 1:52:15 6:55:02
5 6892 Frank Saucedo Dallas TX M 40 990 2981 1:54:31 8:49:33
6 6452 Craig Brophy Cedar Rapids IA M 59 1261 4242 1:57:48 10:47:20
7 7940 Steven Pfeifer Keller TX M 49 1294 5536 1:58:08 12:45:28
8 4938 Julie Jackson Fort Worth TX F 50 3671 9207 2:25:02 15:10:29
9 6891 Kristin Wasson Dallas TX F 26 3683 12890 2:25:11 17:35:40
10 5223 Colin Post Fort Worth TX M 20 3818 16708 2:26:55 20:02:35
11 7407 Rebecca Foley Fort Worth TX F 42 4273 20981 2:34:00 22:36:35
12 6449 Eric Wasson Fort Worth TX M 57 4993 25974 2:47:45 25:24:20
13 5826 Ricky Jackson Fort Worth TX M 51 4998 30972 2:47:53 28:12:12
14 4175 John Holland Fort Worth TX M 56 5261 36233 2:54:16 31:06:28
15 6448 Janine Wasson Fort Worth TX F 53 5754 41987 3:10:55 34:17:23

Team - ALZ Stars

Finish Position - 11

Total Finishers: 14

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3123 Jennifer Irwin Kansasville WI F 39 1392 1392 1:59:08 1:59:08
2 3126 James Rowland Wichita Falls TX M 34 1638 3030 2:02:01 4:01:08
3 3127 Mindy Rowland Wichita Falls TX F 33 1640 4670 2:02:01 6:03:08
4 3118 Jill Dinges Frisco TX F 40 2821 7491 2:15:08 8:18:15
5 3124 David Lester Southlake TX M 66 2954 10445 2:16:40 10:34:55
6 3122 Dennis Hupp Colleyville TX M 48 3495 13940 2:22:48 12:57:43
7 3116 Ellen Brown Weatherford TX F 50 3563 17503 2:23:39 15:21:21
8 3121 Bridget Hupp Colleyville TX F 53 5785 23288 3:12:01 18:33:21
9 3117 Jon Clark Fort Worth TX M 47 5816 29104 3:13:24 21:46:44
10 3129 Stacey Wirtjes White Settlement TX F 42 5920 35024 3:17:48 25:04:32
11 3119 Bob Finley Fort Worth TX M 71 5933 40957 3:18:22 28:22:53
12 3125 Ellen Munsterman Dallas TX F 32 6070 47027 3:24:35 31:47:27
13 3128 Holly Taylor Arlington TX F 43 6243 53270 3:39:24 35:26:51
14 3120 Renee Franklin Benbrook TX F 55 6285 59555 3:43:43 39:10:34

Team - Running Familia

Finish Position - 11

Total Finishers: 14

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3546 Maverick Allen Hurst TX M 32 433 433 1:44:18 1:44:18
2 3554 Javier Pena Fort Worth TX M 53 475 908 1:45:30 3:29:47
3 3552 Lisa McCormick Saginaw TX F 46 1014 1922 1:54:57 5:24:44
4 3548 Joe Costello Fort Worth TX M 59 1245 3167 1:57:38 7:22:22
5 3547 Rossy Allen Hurst TX F 31 1903 5070 2:05:03 9:27:24
6 3558 John Ross Haslet TX M 51 2158 7228 2:07:59 11:35:23
7 3560 Joel Ulmer Fort Worth TX M 40 2272 9500 2:09:14 13:44:37
8 3551 Hubie Foster Fort Worth TX M 61 2669 12169 2:13:30 15:58:06
9 3549 Jolie Costello Fort Worth TX F 55 3236 15405 2:19:40 18:17:46
10 3557 Jose Romero Fort Worth TX M 40 4109 19514 2:31:31 20:49:16
11 3550 Melissa Diaz Fort Worth TX F 42 4170 23684 2:32:14 23:21:29
12 3555 Gladys Perales Fort Worth TX F 43 4690 28374 2:41:42 26:03:11
13 3556 Angela Rodriguez Crowley TX F 42 5706 34080 3:08:36 29:11:46
14 3559 Sarah Thompson Fort Worth TX F 37 5730 39810 3:09:40 32:21:26

Team - IronTex Triathlon

Finish Position - 13

Total Finishers: 13

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6318 Mark Groves Red Oak TX M 56 512 512 1:46:33 1:46:33
2 5312 Herb Perez Flower Mound TX M 59 720 1232 1:50:23 3:36:56
3 4684 Stephen Nelson Grapevine TX M 57 1106 2338 1:56:05 5:33:00
4 7097 Bob Idol Southlake TX M 58 2273 4611 2:09:16 7:42:16
5 4683 Michael Nelson Grapevine TX M 31 3014 7625 2:17:20 9:59:36
6 7912 Ana Constantine The Colony TX F 29 3040 10665 2:17:40 12:17:15
7 5273 Laura Hoffman Grapevine TX F 46 3244 13909 2:19:48 14:37:03
8 5322 Sue Warriner Flower Mound TX F 63 3248 17157 2:19:51 16:56:54
9 4682 Ingrid Nelson Grapevine TX F 54 4291 21448 2:34:18 19:31:11
10 5303 James Adams Grapevine TX M 43 4712 26160 2:41:58 22:13:08
11 6268 Becky Baker Fort Worth TX F 39 5790 31950 3:12:27 25:25:34
12 5315 Mary Forrest Keller TX F 47 5908 37858 3:17:25 28:42:59
13 5316 Poonam Thapa Keller TX F 47 5909 43767 3:17:25 32:00:23

Team - Irving Running Club

Finish Position - 14

Total Finishers: 10

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3337 Harsha Raman Austin TX F 33 2309 2309 2:09:39 2:09:39
2 3334 Sudhir Manderwad Irving TX M 46 2929 5238 2:16:19 4:25:58
3 3338 Lex Sheddan Garland TX M 51 3179 8417 2:19:01 6:44:58
4 3340 Chuck Sweatt Dallas TX M 55 3300 11717 2:20:28 9:05:26
5 3332 Suzie Coker Irving TX F 58 3465 15182 2:22:26 11:27:51
6 3342 Tammy Walker Irving TX F 46 3656 18838 2:24:55 13:52:46
7 3335 Grettel Molina Lewisville TX F 35 4647 23485 2:40:46 16:33:32
8 3339 Parikshit Sukhatme Irving TX M 39 4954 28439 2:47:02 19:20:33
9 3336 Meghan O'Gorman Irving TX F 36 4999 33438 2:47:53 22:08:26
10 3333 Wendy Laymance Irving TX F 55 5449 38887 2:59:11 25:07:36

Team - HalfFanatics&MarathonManiacs

Finish Position - 14

Total Finishers: 10

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5510 Kristine Harper Fort Worth TX F 39 2921 2921 2:16:12 2:16:12
2 7792 Stephanie Hoang Southlake TX F 49 4791 7712 2:43:27 4:59:39
3 7132 Bethany Stephens Marysville WA F 50 5032 12744 2:48:33 7:48:11
4 4829 Gordon McKenzie Lewisville TX M 41 5386 18130 2:57:39 10:45:50
5 7875 Tammy Hodges Houston TX F 49 5392 23522 2:57:48 13:43:38
6 7950 Becky Richardson Cedar Hill TX F 57 5397 28919 2:57:56 16:41:33
7 5425 Jennifer Sloan Ziegler Ridgeland MS F 32 5642 34561 3:05:51 19:47:23
8 7986 Kinyorda Sliwiak Central Square NY F 43 5842 40403 3:14:03 23:01:26
9 8221 Michele Hedderman Houston TX F 50 5972 46375 3:20:04 26:21:29
10 6645 Laura Hixon Arlington TX F 49 6018 52393 3:21:48 29:43:16

Team - North Texas Striders

Finish Position - 14

Total Finishers: 10

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6983 Dave Emerson Flower Mound TX M 29 76 76 1:29:40 1:29:40
2 7640 Sushant Hegde Irving TX M 46 146 222 1:34:30 3:04:09
3 7092 Marcele Rebodos Flower Mound TX M 51 153 375 1:34:48 4:38:57
4 7359 John Kelsey Flower Mound TX M 50 366 741 1:42:56 6:21:52
5 5592 Jesus Del Rio Flower Mound TX M 40 596 1337 1:48:08 8:10:00
6 6527 Jennifer Vincent Lantana TX F 49 974 2311 1:54:17 10:04:17
7 8015 Tom Alvey Flower Mound TX M 65 1557 3868 2:00:56 12:05:12
8 7527 Michael Bratton Lantana TX M 34 1881 5749 2:04:46 14:09:58
9 6555 Chand Yadev Flower Mound TX M 33 2044 7793 2:06:34 16:16:32
10 7080 Becca Edwards Grapevine TX F 30 2246 10039 2:08:58 18:25:29

Team - Hood County YMCA

Finish Position - 17

Total Finishers: 9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 9006 Caleb Williams Tolar TX M 28 37 37 1:25:08 1:25:08
2 7477 Holly Dehls Weatherford TX F 34 1702 1739 2:02:47 3:27:54
3 5350 Shelly Muncy Granbury TX F 52 1953 3692 2:05:35 5:33:29
4 5754 Martha Weyandt Granbury TX F 59 2446 6138 2:11:03 7:44:31
5 5363 Shanna Shelton Amarillo TX F 32 2675 8813 2:13:32 9:58:03
6 5711 Brenda Williams Granbury TX F 55 2845 11658 2:15:23 12:13:25
7 5791 Nickie Deck Granbury TX F 31 6128 17786 3:29:44 15:43:09
8 5673 Jennifer Torres Granbury TX F 33 6312 24098 3:49:37 19:32:45
9 5672 Gary Torres Granbury TX M 33 6313 30411 3:49:37 23:22:21

Team - Kickin’ Asphalt

Finish Position - 17

Total Finishers: 9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6282 Susan Privett Fort Worth TX F 47 3546 3546 2:23:30 2:23:30
2 7109 Kelly Smith Fort Worth TX F 41 3912 7458 2:28:26 4:51:55
3 5655 Anna King Saginaw TX F 36 4365 11823 2:35:33 7:27:28
4 5354 David Cash Keller TX M 43 4792 16615 2:43:27 10:10:55
5 6178 Stephanie Futch Corinth TX F 38 5071 21686 2:49:33 13:00:27
6 5361 Lindsey Tucker Fort Worth TX F 36 5276 26962 2:54:39 15:55:06
7 5362 Christina Barton Saginaw TX F 31 5363 32325 2:57:13 18:52:18
8 6272 Annick Credeur Saginaw TX F 44 5601 37926 3:04:32 21:56:49
9 5338 Robin Doty Saginaw TX F 41 5980 43906 3:20:16 25:17:05

Team - Rogue Training

Finish Position - 17

Total Finishers: 9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6792 Lena Hilbert Dallas TX F 28 646 646 1:49:02 1:49:02
2 7170 John Teegarden Grapevine TX M 58 1575 2221 2:01:08 3:50:10
3 6629 Ashley Farnsworth Richardson TX F 32 3894 6115 2:28:07 6:18:16
4 7383 Gray Kinney The Colony TX M 52 4920 11035 2:46:21 9:04:37
5 7741 Alexandria Williams Dallas TX F 36 4948 15983 2:46:56 11:51:32
6 6905 Laurel Neustadter Dallas TX F 60 5530 21513 3:01:52 14:53:23
7 6850 Brooke Traister Dallas TX F 31 5581 27094 3:03:52 17:57:14
8 7943 Jill Simonson Dallas TX F 38 6187 33281 3:34:54 21:32:08
9 6705 Tiffany Kamuche Dallas TX F 33 6207 39488 3:36:38 25:08:46

Team - Team Maddie

Finish Position - 20

Total Finishers: 8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7024 Frank Brandt Roanoke TX M 50 94 94 1:30:56 1:30:56
2 6968 Henry Brandt Flower Mound TX M 50 119 213 1:32:34 3:03:29
3 7436 Jonathan Celone Fort Worth TX M 34 540 753 1:47:02 4:50:31
4 6969 Elizabeth Lawrence North Richland Hills TX F 52 873 1626 1:52:44 6:43:15
5 8082 Ricky Verdadero Euless TX M 45 1333 2959 1:58:34 8:41:48
6 6960 Jeff Bozarth Euless TX M 47 1790 4749 2:03:49 10:45:37
7 5955 January Gilmore Bartlesville OK F 41 2953 7702 2:16:35 13:02:12
8 7289 Joanna Weathers Fort Worth TX F 43 6211 13913 3:36:59 16:39:10

Team - Trident Sports/Betsy's Brigade

Finish Position - 20

Total Finishers: 8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6982 Brent Gilliam Burleson TX M 40 428 428 1:44:06 1:44:06
2 7857 Jeremy Reinhardt Benbrook TX M 36 1151 1579 1:56:35 3:40:41
3 7801 George Rodriguez Fort Worth TX M 56 1913 3492 2:05:13 5:45:53
4 7829 Ingrid Bryan Fort Worth TX F 63 2708 6200 2:13:49 7:59:42
5 7936 Bobby Whittington Fort Worth TX M 33 3137 9337 2:18:33 10:18:14
6 7800 Laurie Maniotis Fort Worth TX F 57 3653 12990 2:24:53 12:43:06
7 7039 Joe May White Settlement TX M 38 4503 17493 2:38:20 15:21:25
8 7804 Michael Steinberg Fort Worth TX M 61 5638 23131 3:05:41 18:27:06

Team - ANKs

Finish Position - 20

Total Finishers: 8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7989 Arvind Pola Chatsworth CA M 45 3172 3172 2:18:58 2:18:58
2 7817 Kiran Rajaya Sugar Land TX M 43 3882 7054 2:28:00 4:46:58
3 7997 Sudhakar Bellidiga Hopkinton MA M 44 3891 10945 2:28:06 7:15:03
4 7777 Ashok Talluru Sunnyvale CA M 44 4440 15385 2:36:57 9:52:00
5 7682 Sampath Bavipati San Jose CA M 43 5419 20804 2:58:23 12:50:22
6 7687 Ramu Katamaneni Mountain House CA M 45 5566 26370 3:03:14 15:53:35
7 7706 Janardhan Vangala Henderson NV M 43 5651 32021 3:06:10 18:59:45
8 7951 Madhu Akula Berkeley Heights NJ M 46 5717 37738 3:08:58 22:08:43

Team - Crossfit Full Sail

Finish Position - 23

Total Finishers: 7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6978 Jody Crosthwait Granbury TX M 39 1987 1987 2:05:55 2:05:55
2 4988 Stephanie Sheffield Granbury TX F 45 2229 4216 2:08:49 4:14:43
3 7668 Blake Shafer Granbury TX M 35 4321 8537 2:34:45 6:49:28
4 7669 Kate Shafer Granbury TX F 37 4322 12859 2:34:46 9:24:13
5 10299 James Bradford Granbury TX M 33 4445 17304 2:36:59 12:01:11
6 5173 Ashley Cox Glen Rose TX F 25 5943 23247 3:18:38 15:19:49
7 4993 Diana Keils Granbury TX F 52 5947 29194 3:18:48 18:38:36

Team - Creekwood

Finish Position - 23

Total Finishers: 7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7883 Keb Roberts Mansfield TX M 43 762 762 1:51:14 1:51:14
2 7884 Shawn Dumond Mansfield TX M 48 3627 4389 2:24:23 4:15:37
3 7881 Robert Poston Mansfield TX M 55 4348 8737 2:35:12 6:50:49
4 7890 Thelisa Nutt Mansfield TX F 50 4371 13108 2:35:41 9:26:29
5 8010 Leslie Bonner Mansfield TX F 61 4539 17647 2:39:02 12:05:31
6 8116 Stefanie Michele Midlothian TX F 35 4803 22450 2:43:47 14:49:17
7 8012 Regan Albright Mansfield TX F 31 5357 27807 2:57:04 17:46:21

Team - Lemonade Makers

Finish Position - 25

Total Finishers: 6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7839 Lauren Findley Fort Worth TX F 35 1383 1383 1:59:04 1:59:04
2 7959 Sawyer Taylor Fort Worth TX F 34 4073 5456 2:30:39 4:29:42
3 5242 Christopher Igo Benbrook TX M 32 4498 9954 2:38:12 7:07:54
4 4688 Rebecca Shingledecker Fort Worth TX F 44 4521 14475 2:38:36 9:46:29
5 7622 Leanne Benegalia Benbrook TX F 35 5140 19615 2:51:30 12:37:59
6 7840 Deedee Wix Fort Worth TX F 50 6107 25722 3:28:16 16:06:14

Team - Level Up

Finish Position - 25

Total Finishers: 6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5818 Jacob Webb Fort Worth TX M 38 1352 1352 1:58:49 1:58:49
2 7819 Arturo Escoto Fort Worth TX M 42 2106 3458 2:07:20 4:06:09
3 5816 Alice Webb Fort Worth TX F 35 4788 8246 2:43:25 6:49:33
4 5853 Josh Murray Bedford TX M 43 5127 13373 2:51:14 9:40:46
5 5820 Denise Escoto Fort Worth TX F 42 5347 18720 2:56:39 12:37:24
6 5821 Jen Ogden Fort Worth TX F 34 6072 24792 3:25:11 16:02:35

Team - Origin Bank

Finish Position - 25

Total Finishers: 6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7868 Louis-Marie Onfray Fort Worth TX M 25 40 40 1:25:20 1:25:20
2 7238 Thomas West Fort Worth TX M 33 136 176 1:33:55 2:59:15
3 5860 Justin Holt Fort Worth TX M 38 333 509 1:42:05 4:41:20
4 6512 Jeremiah Strickland Fort Worth TX M 35 338 847 1:42:13 6:23:32
5 7449 Houston Simmons Fort Worth TX M 36 363 1210 1:42:49 8:06:21
6 7911 Heather Scoggins Fort Worth TX F 40 910 2120 1:53:25 9:59:45

Team - Man Up!

Finish Position - 25

Total Finishers: 6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7841 Peter Calkins Dallas TX M 28 1227 1227 1:57:28 1:57:28
2 7742 Mark Maynard Richardson TX M 39 2571 3798 2:12:25 4:09:53
3 7894 Jon Riddle North Richland Hills TX M 35 3230 7028 2:19:34 6:29:27
4 7844 Will Negrete Mckinney TX M 31 3345 10373 2:21:01 8:50:28
5 7743 Amy Davis Mckinney TX F 41 4088 14461 2:31:14 11:21:41
6 7744 Dick Deleon Richardson TX M 44 4670 19131 2:41:13 14:02:54

Team - RunUnited

Finish Position - 29

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6109 Jacqueline Earnest Fort Worth TX F 43 1440 1440 1:59:34 1:59:34
2 6933 James Smith Mansfield TX M 43 2916 4356 2:16:09 4:15:42
3 6677 Thurman Mauppin Burleson TX M 39 3398 7754 2:21:44 6:37:25
4 5375 Cassandra Wettlaufer Puyallup WA F 34 3620 11374 2:24:21 9:01:46
5 5856 Yolanda Allen Desoto TX F 52 5421 16795 2:58:28 12:00:13

Team - Runners World - Tulsa

Finish Position - 29

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5225 Barbara Pinkerton Tulsa OK F 44 1520 1520 2:00:29 2:00:29
2 5224 Derk Pinkerton Tulsa OK M 38 2374 3894 2:10:20 4:10:49
3 5448 Carrie Stone Broken Arrow OK F 44 5820 9714 3:13:28 7:24:16
4 5446 Jennifer Kosty Broken Arrow OK F 44 5844 15558 3:14:09 10:38:24
5 5447 Mindy Lindsey Broken Arrow OK F 51 6175 21733 3:33:54 14:12:17

Team - Five Amigos

Finish Position - 29

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4005 Mai Tran Richardson TX F 50 4657 4657 2:41:01 2:41:01
2 4003 Thu Nguyen Fort Worth TX F 54 4686 9343 2:41:35 5:22:35
3 4004 Vinh Nguyen Fort Worth TX M 62 4760 14103 2:42:54 8:05:28
4 4002 Son Ky Nguyen Richardson TX M 57 5681 19784 3:07:20 11:12:47
5 4001 Chantal Nguyen Richardson TX F 53 6376 26160 3:59:22 15:12:08

Team - Team E2C

Finish Position - 29

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8031 Kirsten Freeman North Richland Hills TX F 30 1924 1924 2:05:18 2:05:18
2 5072 Courtney Waid Keller TX F 38 1940 3864 2:05:26 4:10:44
3 5073 Riley MacLeod Brooklyn NY M 38 1942 5806 2:05:26 6:16:09
4 5439 Lauren Riley Fort Worth TX F 37 3045 8851 2:17:44 8:33:53
5 5132 Renee Cossman Keller TX F 42 3961 12812 2:29:12 11:03:04

Team - The Performance Lab - FW

Finish Position - 29

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5870 Kristin Wyrick Fort Worth TX F 37 859 859 1:52:31 1:52:31
2 7569 Raquel Reising Fort Worth TX F 37 1327 2186 1:58:28 3:50:58
3 5641 Evan Hinkel Fort Worth TX M 32 3513 5699 2:23:05 6:14:02
4 5642 Jasmine Vu Fort Worth TX F 28 3514 9213 2:23:05 8:37:07
5 6071 Brenda Patton Fort Worth TX F 32 3570 12783 2:23:41 11:00:47

Team - Team Pizza

Finish Position - 29

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6210 Phil Vidrine Mansfield TX M 64 1975 1975 2:05:46 2:05:46
2 6851 Ricky Neiman Fort Worth TX M 31 3974 5949 2:29:20 4:35:06
3 7987 Nathan Graves Burleson TX M 33 3976 9925 2:29:21 7:04:26
4 7113 Darren Henken Burleson TX M 45 5666 15591 3:06:41 10:11:07
5 7114 Shelly Henken Burleson TX F 43 5667 21258 3:06:42 13:17:48

Team - Camp Gladiator

Finish Position - 29

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7878 Mară­a Carranza Fort Worth TX F 37 1071 1071 1:55:39 1:55:39
2 7739 Jennifer Swofford Arlington TX F 46 1087 2158 1:55:50 3:51:28
3 6704 Misty Harris Fort Worth TX F 38 1542 3700 2:00:48 5:52:15
4 7027 Crystal Law Arlington TX F 44 2401 6101 2:10:34 8:02:49
5 6885 Veronica Cruz Grand Prairie TX F 41 2450 8551 2:11:05 10:13:53

Team - FW Tri Club

Finish Position - 36

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6105 Jerett Gordon Fort Worth TX M 35 32 32 1:24:52 1:24:52
2 8861 Gibby Benbrook TX M 52 3808 3840 2:26:46 3:51:38
3 8051 Shannon Crothers Arlington TX F 49 5497 9337 3:00:32 6:52:09
4 6006 Barbi Conner Fort Worth TX F 57 6178 15515 3:34:12 10:26:20

Team - #DWARP

Finish Position - 36

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4601 Jeffrey Miller Irving TX M 46 1892 1892 2:04:56 2:04:56
2 4700 Silvia Cardwell Lantana TX F 48 5526 7418 3:01:46 5:06:42
3 4209 Carmen Oliver Bedford TX F 45 5710 13128 3:08:42 8:15:23
4 4208 Cindy Norris Bedford TX F 67 5711 18839 3:08:42 11:24:05

Team - TEAM MARK

Finish Position - 36

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4637 Bree Russell Arlington TX F 29 493 493 1:46:01 1:46:01
2 4730 Andrew Russell Arlington TX M 29 4908 5401 2:46:07 4:32:08
3 6959 Michael Pulley Arlington TX M 26 6299 11700 3:46:57 8:19:05
4 4518 Brooklyn Jones Arlington TX F 23 6300 18000 3:46:58 12:06:02

Team - Cedar Hill Running Club

Finish Position - 36

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5369 Dave Offutt Grand Prairie TX M 57 1963 1963 2:05:40 2:05:40
2 6685 Alfred Mendoza Grand Prairie TX M 38 4997 6960 2:47:52 4:53:32
3 5370 Denise Woodard Grand Prairie TX F 48 5663 12623 3:06:40 8:00:12
4 5349 Fernando Gonzales Red Oak TX M 46 5743 18366 3:10:12 11:10:24

Team - Fort Worth Fire Department

Finish Position - 36

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6424 Christopher Smith Fort Worth TX M 27 1465 1465 1:59:49 1:59:49
2 7684 Chris Mashburn Aledo TX M 61 1775 3240 2:03:37 4:03:26
3 7683 Tyler Mashburn Fort Worth TX M 30 2177 5417 2:08:13 6:11:38
4 6320 Toby Bradford Fort Worth TX M 26 3074 8491 2:18:04 8:29:42

Team - SLO SMU

Finish Position - 36

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7314 Jayden Williams Allen TX M 17 6252 6252 3:40:22 3:40:22
2 7313 Laronda Williams Allen TX F 36 6253 12505 3:40:23 7:20:45
3 6896 Brandy Tomlinson Mckinney TX F 44 6261 18766 3:41:11 11:01:56
4 6897 Tim Tomlinson Mckinney TX M 41 6262 25028 3:41:12 14:43:07

Team - CG HASmat

Finish Position - 42

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6812 Tracie Williams Haslet TX F 45 4387 4387 2:35:56 2:35:56
2 7914 Jeff Harris Haslet TX M 42 4687 9074 2:41:36 5:17:31
3 4048 Sean Holzschuh Haslet TX M 42 5533 14607 3:01:56 8:19:27

Team - Instarunners

Finish Position - 42

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6829 Leticia Esparza Fort Worth TX F 41 536 536 1:46:56 1:46:56
2 7140 Bernadette Loya Arlington TX F 40 827 1363 1:52:02 3:38:57
3 7195 Andrea Garcia Fort Worth TX F 43 5784 7147 3:11:59 6:50:56

Team - Texas Pulmonary

Finish Position - 42

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5893 Amy Bird Fort Worth TX F 38 2888 2888 2:15:45 2:15:45
2 7119 Erin Rutledge Fort Worth TX F 26 3233 6121 2:19:37 4:35:22
3 7539 Aza Bird Fort Worth TX F 16 3320 9441 2:20:39 6:56:00

Team - Tulsa Galloway

Finish Position - 42

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5966 Maurine Dobson Broken Arrow OK F 57 5697 5697 3:08:13 3:08:13
2 10328 Cindy Morris Tulsa OK F 60 5942 11639 3:18:34 6:26:47
3 5967 Mary Miller Broken Arrow OK F 60 6391 18030 4:02:04 10:28:51

Team - CrossFit Brock

Finish Position - 42

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7002 Tony Gutierrez Fort Worth TX M 41 696 696 1:50:04 1:50:04
2 6902 Reese Wilhite Weatherford TX M 42 809 1505 1:51:49 3:41:53
3 6904 Jaimie Hill Stephenville TX F 34 812 2317 1:51:50 5:33:42

Team - Team Bugg

Finish Position - 42

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7958 Eric Bugg Corsicana TX M 56 2307 2307 2:09:38 2:09:38
2 7456 Paul Girard Odessa TX M 31 2467 4774 2:11:18 4:20:55
3 7096 David Orenday Odessa TX M 35 4746 9520 2:42:35 7:03:29

Team - Legs on Fire

Finish Position - 48

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7688 Heather Rogers Dallas TX F 38 6109 6109 3:28:24 3:28:24
2 6291 Batman Of Cowtown Flower Mound TX M 21 6358 12467 3:55:17 7:23:40

Team - Pint Striders

Finish Position - 48

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8044 Jackie Cox Dallas TX F 57 2835 2835 2:15:19 2:15:19
2 7937 Kimberly Richards Dallas TX F 39 3811 6646 2:26:49 4:42:08

Team - Team TTI

Finish Position - 48

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4488 Jason Shaw Fort Worth TX M 41 2447 2447 2:11:03 2:11:03
2 3826 Susan Sumners Denton TX F 56 2987 5434 2:17:00 4:28:02

Team - Walkamolies

Finish Position - 48

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4058 Sarah Colson Fort Worth TX F 40 6196 6196 3:35:44 3:35:44
2 4061 Danella Hitri Fort Worth TX F 48 6203 12399 3:36:14 7:11:57

Team - Paradoxical

Finish Position - 48

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6242 Alejandro Xotlanihua Roanoke TX M 50 398 398 1:43:34 1:43:34
2 4791 Barrett Sawyers Hurst TX M 24 1366 1764 1:58:54 3:42:28

Team - TNT_Alumni

Finish Position - 48

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4892 Sergio Flores Coppell TX M 54 1002 1002 1:54:44 1:54:44
2 5753 Harry Keeley Forest Hill TX M 54 5860 6862 3:15:02 5:09:46

Team - Fort Hood MRTT

Finish Position - 48

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5221 Kara Niewohner Fort Hood TX F 42 523 523 1:46:47 1:46:47
2 7122 Ashlei Saunders Fort Hood TX F 30 4831 5354 2:44:26 4:31:13

Team - Crazy Crossfitters

Finish Position - 48

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5264 Lauren Allen Hurst TX F 32 5845 5845 3:14:15 3:14:15
2 6438 Katie Candelaria Bedford TX F 36 5859 11704 3:14:54 6:29:09

Team - FoundationOne

Finish Position - 48

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5665 Jonathan Watkins Lewisville TX M 44 380 380 1:43:14 1:43:14
2 5813 Edwin Rodriguez Euless TEXAS M 34 2188 2568 2:08:19 3:51:32

Team - Funkytown Framily

Finish Position - 48

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5686 Kyle Witherspoon Fort Worth TX M 32 966 966 1:54:13 1:54:13
2 5685 Alejandra Witherspoon Ft Worth TX F 33 5287 6253 2:55:03 4:49:16

Team - MLC Runners

Finish Position - 48

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5869 Sean Gremmer Carrollton TX M 35 3694 3694 2:25:20 2:25:20
2 5868 Jessica Gremmer Carrollton TX F 32 5092 8786 2:50:06 5:15:26

Team - Fleet Feet - Tulsa

Finish Position - 48

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5962 Judy Bomer Tulsa OK F 76 4014 4014 2:29:49 2:29:49
2 5963 Bobby Bomer Tulsa OK M 77 5444 9458 2:59:03 5:28:52

Team - Ranchview Gang

Finish Position - 48

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6453 Gwen Moravec Burleson TX F 49 1400 1400 1:59:13 1:59:13
2 6736 Brad Trietsch Weatherford TX M 61 1858 3258 2:04:34 4:03:47

Team - WHEATIES BOX REJECTS

Finish Position - 48

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7731 Wendy Hunter Fort Worth TX F 57 5013 5013 2:48:13 2:48:13
2 7750 James Hatzenbuehler Richardson TX M 35 5718 10731 3:09:00 5:57:13

Team - Team runMABRYrun

Finish Position - 48

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8094 Travis Danford Fort Worth TX M 25 2370 2370 2:10:19 2:10:19
2 7753 John Gayhart Prosper TX M 41 2371 4741 2:10:19 4:20:38

Team - Cowtown Champions

Finish Position - 48

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7994 Hailey Lamb Fort Worth TX F 21 4380 4380 2:35:48 2:35:48
2 7995 Leah Lamb Fort Worth TX F 45 4830 9210 2:44:26 5:20:13

Team - Riverside Running Company

Finish Position - 64

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4470 Clarissa Cage Haslet TX F 35 5299 5299 2:55:20 2:55:20

Team - Waco Striders

Finish Position - 64

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4332 Brian Pulcine Mcgregor TX M 50 2017 2017 2:06:16 2:06:16

Team - TealCindy

Finish Position - 64

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7818 Kailey Corpman Lubbock TX F 24 3680 3680 2:25:08 2:25:08

Team - Running with Scissors

Finish Position - 64

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4120 Andrea Valentine Fort Worth TX F 32 2745 2745 2:14:09 2:14:09

Team - CHITX

Finish Position - 64

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4218 Jme Dewaal Chicago IL F 30 3299 3299 2:20:28 2:20:28

Team - CF Templum

Finish Position - 64

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4313 Christine Callander Carrollton TX F 39 1286 1286 1:58:05 1:58:05

Team - BB YMCA

Finish Position - 64

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4348 Tracy Schultz Fort Worth TX F 51 5480 5480 2:59:59 2:59:59

Team - Team Sorefoot

Finish Position - 64

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5109 Julie Gresens Arlington TX F 58 4611 4611 2:40:09 2:40:09

Team - Lifetime Fitness - Tulsa

Finish Position - 64

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5445 Allison Cox Broken Arrow OK F 23 4482 4482 2:37:52 2:37:52

Team - We Run This

Finish Position - 64

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5621 Diane Gil Trophy Club TX F 38 5632 5632 3:05:39 3:05:39

Team - Through the Fire and Flames

Finish Position - 64

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7673 Willie Rankin Fort Worth TX M 32 2926 2926 2:16:17 2:16:17

Team - Team Turtle

Finish Position - 64

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6142 Carolyn Dougherty Fort Worth TX F 50 6173 6173 3:33:52 3:33:52

Team - Sole Sisters

Finish Position - 64

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6297 Lydia Traina Fort Worth TX F 46 6370 6370 3:57:48 3:57:48

Team - DFW Life Runners

Finish Position - 64

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6974 Lesley Boelter Aledo TX F 44 4906 4906 2:46:06 2:46:06

Team - Team WWDWG

Finish Position - 64

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7139 Claudia Varela Crowley TX F 47 5903 5903 3:17:03 3:17:03

Team - Fly On Wings Like Eagles

Finish Position - 64

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7399 Benjamin Lucci Alvarado TX M 23 1092 1092 1:55:53 1:55:53

Team - Texas Health Harris Methodist Hurst-Euless-Bedford Fitness C

Finish Position - 64

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7565 Ziggy Iglewski Bedford TX M 67 1537 1537 2:00:44 2:00:44

Team - Running Bear Running Club

Finish Position - 64

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7869 Joann Galindo Granbury TX F 45 871 871 1:52:43 1:52:43

Team - Plano Running Club

Finish Position - 64

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8682 Joe Perez Mckinney TX M 45 1372 1372 1:58:56 1:58:56

Detail Team Results

HALF MARATHON

CORPORATE

Team - LM Aero

Finish Position - 1

Total Finishers: 57

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3460 William Sachse Lakeside TX M 45 185 185 1:36:11 1:36:11
2 3438 Justin Lev Fort Worth TX M 37 188 373 1:36:17 3:12:28
3 3466 Francisco Tobar Fort Worth TX M 41 258 631 1:39:04 4:51:32
4 3433 Stephen Halcomb Fort Worth TX M 34 267 898 1:39:33 6:31:04
5 3431 Bennett Freemon Keller TX M 56 390 1288 1:43:25 8:14:28
6 3448 Adam Mohr Keller TX M 36 407 1695 1:43:42 9:58:09
7 3441 Garrett Linscombe Fort Worth TX M 31 444 2139 1:44:36 11:42:45
8 3410 Brad Bowerman Fort Worth TX M 45 451 2590 1:44:53 13:27:37
9 3452 James Morrow Aledo TX M 40 533 3123 1:46:53 15:14:30
10 3424 Bill Emshoff Aledo TX M 55 553 3676 1:47:17 17:01:46
11 3463 Nicholas Stuart Fort Worth TX M 26 683 4359 1:49:47 18:51:33
12 3409 Don Borger Azle TX M 58 844 5203 1:52:20 20:43:52
13 3428 Landon Freelen Lubbock TX M 25 852 6055 1:52:25 22:36:17
14 3422 Myles Ellis Fort Worth TX M 23 979 7034 1:54:22 24:30:39
15 3437 Steven Kotar Weatherford TX M 58 1040 8074 1:55:19 26:25:57
16 9868 Marc Dubois Keller TX M 53 1045 9119 1:55:21 28:21:18
17 3447 Larry Mestad Ft Worth TX M 61 1051 10170 1:55:28 30:16:46
18 3407 Janet Blackwell Keller TX F 52 1102 11272 1:56:01 32:12:46
19 3421 Ray De Los Reyes Azle TX M 37 1389 12661 1:59:07 34:11:52
20 3419 Nancy Damon Fort Worth TX F 60 1463 14124 1:59:48 36:11:40
21 3442 Jeff Lofland Saginaw TX M 48 1935 16059 2:05:25 38:17:05
22 3420 Phil Damon Keller TX M 62 1971 18030 2:05:45 40:22:49
23 3423 Robert Ellis Fort Worth TX M 57 2215 20245 2:08:39 42:31:28
24 10369 Brett Schwartz Fort Worth TX M 31 2231 22476 2:08:50 44:40:17
25 3444 Samuel Long Granbury TX M 50 2237 24713 2:08:53 46:49:09
26 3443 Lydia Long Granbury TX F 17 2239 26952 2:08:53 48:58:01
27 3411 Lindsay Bowerman Fort Worth TX F 39 2412 29364 2:10:40 51:08:40
28 3429 Rusty Freelen Burleson TX M 59 2534 31898 2:11:56 53:20:36
29 3434 Laura Hopkins Keller TX F 53 2639 34537 2:13:11 55:33:46
30 3405 Greg Bastian Aledo TX M 57 2755 37292 2:14:17 57:48:02
31 3427 Jordan Freelen Burleson TX M 29 2851 40143 2:15:27 60:03:29
32 3450 Shannon Morgan Keller TX F 36 2855 42998 2:15:29 62:18:57
33 3439 Regina Lewis Keller TX F 41 2856 45854 2:15:29 64:34:26
34 3464 Bob Teutsch Keller TX M 75 2878 48732 2:15:38 66:50:04
35 3432 Jim Grant Fort Worth TX M 60 2992 51724 2:17:06 69:07:09
36 3436 Jim Johnson Fort Worth TX M 26 3093 54817 2:18:10 71:25:19
37 3456 Katie Orona Fort Worth TX F 46 3219 58036 2:19:27 73:44:45
38 3445 Hadassah Marquart Fort Worth TX F 20 3243 61279 2:19:48 76:04:33
39 3430 Shari Freelen Burleson TX F 59 3361 64640 2:21:15 78:25:47
40 3454 Nicole Northup Fort Worth TX F 33 3417 68057 2:21:59 80:47:46
41 3449 Lakshmi Morgan Saginaw TX F 49 3797 71854 2:26:39 83:14:24
42 3457 Bernard Parks Fort Worth TX M 38 3943 75797 2:28:49 85:43:13
43 3465 Bill Tillotson Arlington TX M 57 4010 79807 2:29:45 88:12:57
44 3458 Jo Harold Prewitt Fort Worth TX M 54 4404 84211 2:36:20 90:49:16
45 3455 Jon Olesen Mansfield TX M 59 5035 89246 2:48:34 93:37:50
46 3418 Jennifer Costa Keller TX F 44 5038 94284 2:48:37 96:26:26
47 3425 Curtis Flanigan Arlington TX M 46 5133 99417 2:51:26 99:17:52
48 3413 Tim Bowman Weatherford TX M 34 5142 104559 2:51:33 102:09:24
49 3412 Danielle Bowman Weatherford TX F 33 5143 109702 2:51:33 105:00:57
50 3406 Janet Bastian Aledo TX F 60 5254 114956 2:54:08 107:55:04
51 3446 Matt Marquart Fort Worth TX M 44 5636 120592 3:05:41 111:00:45
52 3417 Matt Canady Azle TX M 49 5637 126229 3:05:41 114:06:25
53 3426 Margaret Fragosso Benbrook TX F 61 5759 131988 3:11:02 117:17:27
54 3440 Matt Lindgron Aledo TX M 41 6047 138035 3:22:49 120:40:15
55 3435 Scott Howell Willow Park TX M 57 6220 144255 3:37:45 124:18:00
56 3462 Paige Steed Fort Worth TX F 30 6301 150556 3:47:26 128:05:26
57 3415 Mary Bee Burris Azle TX F 63 6318 156874 3:49:50 131:55:16

Team - Cook Childrens

Finish Position - 2

Total Finishers: 33

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 9079 Caroline Cochran Dallas TX F 25 527 527 1:46:49 1:46:49
2 3236 Lee Mason Fort Worth TX M 39 701 1228 1:50:06 3:36:55
3 3221 Holly Conner Fort Worth TX F 23 951 2179 1:54:02 5:30:57
4 3226 Amber Harkey Denton TX F 29 1787 3966 2:03:47 7:34:43
5 9272 Andrea Knott Fort Worth TX F 30 1856 5822 2:04:32 9:39:14
6 4736 Lisa Wood Fort Worth TX F 27 1885 7707 2:04:49 11:44:03
7 3227 Eriel Hayes Colleyville TX F 37 2330 10037 2:09:55 13:53:58
8 3247 Greg Wendel Aledo TX M 36 2472 12509 2:11:20 16:05:17
9 3238 Meredith Molder Bedford TX F 22 2560 15069 2:12:18 18:17:35
10 3232 Kristin Klade Fort Worth TX F 31 2716 17785 2:13:53 20:31:27
11 3242 Alissa Reves Arlington TX F 27 2857 20642 2:15:30 22:46:56
12 3235 Jessica Lucero Fort Worth TX F 39 3083 23725 2:18:06 25:05:02
13 3224 James Han Benbrook TX M 31 3103 26828 2:18:15 27:23:17
14 3225 Juliette Han Benbrook TX F 30 3106 29934 2:18:16 29:41:33
15 3216 Stephanie Adams Dallas TX F 31 3107 33041 2:18:17 31:59:49
16 3241 Lindsey Pyke Fort Worth TX F 26 3202 36243 2:19:17 34:19:05
17 3244 Kaitlyn Smith Fort Worth TX F 27 3203 39446 2:19:17 36:38:22
18 4761 Leah Durell Arlington TX F 25 3268 42714 2:20:07 38:58:28
19 3219 Alex Celerier Fort Worth TX M 30 3288 46002 2:20:18 41:18:46
20 3239 Di Marcos Pereira Keene TX M 42 3333 49335 2:20:49 43:39:35
21 3231 Anne Kirk Fort Worth TX F 35 3688 53023 2:25:14 46:04:49
22 3234 Andrew Loza Watauga TX M 53 3755 56778 2:26:07 48:30:55
23 3237 Ean Miller Benbrook TX M 33 4494 61272 2:38:05 51:08:59
24 3246 Erika Vega Fort Worth TX F 31 4604 65876 2:40:02 53:49:00
25 3243 Raul Reyes Duncanville TX M 42 4801 70677 2:43:39 56:32:39
26 3229 Sandra House Watauga TX F 54 4851 75528 2:44:48 59:17:26
27 3223 Robin Grady Arlington TX F 58 4861 80389 2:45:02 62:02:28
28 3248 Kelly Wilsn College Station TX F 43 5068 85457 2:49:32 64:51:59
29 3222 James Dubuisson College Station TX M 39 5070 90527 2:49:33 67:41:32
30 3240 Rebecca Pewitt Burleson TX F 40 5464 95991 2:59:36 70:41:07
31 3228 Sharon Holmes Coppell TX F 40 5615 101606 3:05:01 73:46:08
32 3218 Dustin Barrington Benbrook TX M 38 5719 107325 3:09:01 76:55:09
33 3230 Jammie Josephson North Richland Hills TX F 40 5976 113301 3:20:11 80:15:20

Team - Bell

Finish Position - 3

Total Finishers: 30

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3190 Hayden Mah North Richland Hills TX M 25 473 473 1:45:26 1:45:26
2 3194 Joel McIntyre Southlake TX M 40 509 982 1:46:27 3:31:53
3 3173 Brody Cartwright Fort Worth TX M 45 564 1546 1:47:33 5:19:26
4 3185 Brandon Hassell Fort Worth TX M 37 645 2191 1:49:02 7:08:28
5 3179 Patrick Falvey Fort Worth TX M 29 853 3044 1:52:27 9:00:54
6 3178 Michael Deslatte Saginaw TX M 38 875 3919 1:52:46 10:53:39
7 3177 John Corrigan Coppell TX M 32 939 4858 1:53:55 12:47:34
8 3195 Andres Mora Euless TX M 42 998 5856 1:54:38 14:42:11
9 3182 Douglas Goodwin Fort Worth TX M 28 1058 6914 1:55:33 16:37:44
10 3204 Dudley Wright Mabank TX M 56 1289 8203 1:58:06 18:35:49
11 3196 Emily Moser Fort Worth TX F 26 1499 9702 2:00:13 20:36:02
12 3174 Jim Case Arlington TX M 59 1550 11252 2:00:50 22:36:51
13 3180 Caleb Fisher Arlington TX M 25 2095 13347 2:07:10 24:44:01
14 3201 Josh Raines Burleson TX M 35 2131 15478 2:07:35 26:51:36
15 3199 Hillary Nolan Fort Worth TX F 28 2283 17761 2:09:23 29:00:58
16 3188 Ty Ketchum Fort Worth TX M 29 2284 20045 2:09:23 31:10:21
17 3200 Jason Peters Keller TX M 44 3065 23110 2:17:58 33:28:19
18 3183 Mike Gralish Arlington TX M 58 3113 26223 2:18:21 35:46:39
19 3198 Victoria Nelson North Richland Hills TX F 31 3276 29499 2:20:12 38:06:50
20 3189 Tom Kratzer Arlington TX M 55 3284 32783 2:20:16 40:27:06
21 3192 Raymond Maldonado Euless TX M 40 3349 36132 2:21:04 42:48:09
22 3197 Hunter Nelson North Richland Hills TX M 32 3373 39505 2:21:24 45:09:32
23 3184 Gillian Groff Fort Worth TX F 28 3777 43282 2:26:27 47:35:59
24 3202 Hillary Shapiro Fort Worth TX F 30 4691 47973 2:41:43 50:17:41
25 3176 Jose Alfredo Cecena Rodelo North Richland Hills TX M 31 4697 52670 2:41:45 52:59:26
26 3186 Andrea Henson Haslet TX F 32 5683 58353 3:07:25 56:06:50
27 3175 Amanda Cecena North Richland Hills TX F 30 5684 64037 3:07:28 59:14:18
28 3181 Maribel Garcia Fort Worth TX F 26 6082 70119 3:25:58 62:40:15
29 3191 Adriana Maldonado Fort Worth TX F 15 6168 76287 3:33:17 66:13:32
30 3187 Regina Henson Saginaw TX F 52 6369 82656 3:57:11 70:10:42

Team - Oncor

Finish Position - 4

Total Finishers: 25

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3517 Jeff Williams Grand Prairie TX M 37 169 169 1:35:24 1:35:24
2 3503 Miboy Mathew Plano TX M 44 592 761 1:48:05 3:23:29
3 3500 Anthony Killoran Mansfield TX M 31 599 1360 1:48:11 5:11:39
4 3497 Greg Haverland Red Oak TX M 57 1065 2425 1:55:36 7:07:14
5 3489 Derek Bohne Keller TX M 56 1158 3583 1:56:36 9:03:50
6 3499 Andrew Kiefer Keller TX M 26 1224 4807 1:57:26 11:01:15
7 3496 Justin Harris Mckinney TX M 30 1295 6102 1:58:08 12:59:23
8 3508 Mark Ramirez Dallas TX M 55 1325 7427 1:58:27 14:57:49
9 3516 William Wainwright Fort Worth TX M 27 1583 9010 2:01:15 16:59:03
10 3507 Bao Pham Southlake TX M 55 2141 11151 2:07:46 19:06:49
11 3511 Charles Saker Fort Worth TX M 50 2993 14144 2:17:08 21:23:56
12 3515 Mathew Tovar Sachse TX M 30 3336 17480 2:20:53 23:44:49
13 3510 Amy Rutledge Argyle TX F 38 3337 20817 2:20:53 26:05:42
14 3514 Helen Tannehill Fort Worth TX F 32 3341 24158 2:20:56 28:26:38
15 3488 Emmanuel Armah Fort Wprth TX M 40 3390 27548 2:21:39 30:48:17
16 3490 Clint Castillo Fort Worth TX M 39 4403 31951 2:36:20 33:24:36
17 3501 Christian Kongolo Fort Worth TX M 34 4665 36616 2:41:11 36:05:46
18 3509 Danny Renteria Fort Worth TX M 49 4764 41380 2:42:56 38:48:42
19 3505 Michael Ortega Fort Worth TX M 27 4770 46150 2:43:02 41:31:43
20 3504 Matt Moses Dallas TX M 26 5268 51418 2:54:28 44:26:11
21 3491 Jason Cavazos Burleson TX M 34 5395 56813 2:57:52 47:24:03
22 3493 Reyes Espinoza Ft. Worth TX M 55 5498 62311 3:00:32 50:24:35
23 3506 Thavina Ounnarath Grand Prairie TX F 28 6042 68353 3:22:34 53:47:08
24 3498 Travis Kennedy Irving TX M 31 6051 74404 3:23:06 57:10:14
25 3495 Sherry Hammons Garland TX F 42 6398 80802 4:04:33 61:14:47

Team - Team BNSF

Finish Position - 5

Total Finishers: 22

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3616 Eric Baumgartner Ft. Worth TX M 33 195 195 1:36:44 1:36:44
2 3618 James Bratton Fort Worth TX M 50 699 894 1:50:05 3:26:48
3 3621 Tyler Elings Fort Worth TX M 29 769 1663 1:51:16 5:18:04
4 3625 Casey Gourley Mansfield TX M 45 1077 2740 1:55:45 7:13:49
5 3627 Ryan Haskins Fort Worth TX M 35 1080 3820 1:55:47 9:09:35
6 3626 Benjamin Hansen Fort Worth TX M 40 1132 4952 1:56:25 11:05:59
7 3619 Deja Cavazos Temple TX F 19 1303 6255 1:58:12 13:04:10
8 3628 Jonathan Holland Fort Worth TX M 33 1794 8049 2:03:51 15:08:01
9 3630 Sandeep Kishinchandani Southlake TX M 49 1960 10009 2:05:38 17:13:38
10 3620 Russell Dewaters Fort Worth TX M 27 2610 12619 2:12:49 19:26:26
11 3631 James Landavazo Haslet TX M 41 2676 15295 2:13:33 21:39:59
12 3614 Frank Anderson Fort Worth TX M 51 3062 18357 2:17:55 23:57:53
13 3615 Lu Bai Fort Worth TX F 34 3098 21455 2:18:12 26:16:04
14 3636 Pedro Torres Fort Worth TX M 31 3232 24687 2:19:37 28:35:40
15 3623 Anthony Fernandez Keller TX M 51 3253 27940 2:19:55 30:55:35
16 3632 Rod Mattison Fort Worth TX M 59 3558 31498 2:23:35 33:19:10
17 3633 Daniel Mendoza Aledo TX M 43 3754 35252 2:26:05 35:45:15
18 3622 Courtney Estes Fort Worth TX F 41 4072 39324 2:30:39 38:15:53
19 3617 Alok Bhaskar Flower Mound TX M 53 4142 43466 2:31:58 40:47:51
20 3634 Peggy Munroe Euless TX F 57 4772 48238 2:43:03 43:30:54
21 3635 William Smith Belton TX M 40 5064 53302 2:49:25 46:20:18
22 3637 Felisha Washington Aledo TX F 48 5698 59000 3:08:14 49:28:32

Team - OrangeTheory

Finish Position - 6

Total Finishers: 17

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3521 Janice Bradley Joshua TX F 43 750 750 1:51:02 1:51:02
2 3531 Roderick McClain Burleson TX M 32 924 1674 1:53:37 3:44:38
3 3534 Katie Stuckenschneider Fort Worth TX F 33 928 2602 1:53:40 5:38:18
4 3527 Mariel Honarmand Fort Worth TX F 24 960 3562 1:54:09 7:32:27
5 3520 Kadye Bowman Arlington TX F 32 1119 4681 1:56:16 9:28:42
6 3535 Erica Tolmachoff Fort Worth TX F 37 1760 6441 2:03:30 11:32:12
7 3528 Brandy Johnson Fort Worth TX F 34 2567 9008 2:12:20 13:44:31
8 3519 Lorin Armstrong Fort Worth TX F 43 2656 11664 2:13:22 15:57:53
9 3532 Amber McGurren Fort Worth TX F 41 2664 14328 2:13:27 18:11:19
10 3523 Christina Chen Arlington TX F 32 2814 17142 2:15:00 20:26:18
11 3536 January Turner Fort Worth TX F 37 3049 20191 2:17:46 22:44:03
12 3533 Natalie Morrissey Arlington TX F 28 3199 23390 2:19:15 25:03:18
13 3529 Tammi Keen Springtown TX F 47 3457 26847 2:22:22 27:25:39
14 3525 Ryan Gates Arlington TX M 29 3842 30689 2:27:19 29:52:58
15 3530 Stephanie Laird Fort Worth TX F 29 4091 34780 2:31:17 32:24:14
16 3524 Stacey Filosa Fort Worth TX F 32 4460 39240 2:37:26 35:01:39
17 3522 Andrew Branham Burleson TX M 25 5000 44240 2:47:55 37:49:34

Team - Team Lagniappe

Finish Position - 6

Total Finishers: 17

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3662 Caitlin Willsie Shreveport LA F 30 3198 3198 2:19:15 2:19:15
2 3641 Paige Carlisle Shreveport LA F 56 3242 6440 2:19:47 4:39:01
3 3651 Jonnene Moore Shreveport LA F 54 4525 10965 2:38:45 7:17:46
4 3647 Holly Hart Bossier City LA F 53 4975 15940 2:47:28 10:05:14
5 3652 Ammiee Morgan Bossier City LA F 59 5011 20951 2:48:12 12:53:25
6 3649 Sara Jones Bossier City LA F 27 5215 26166 2:53:22 15:46:47
7 3655 Anavelia Salinas Bossier City LA F 48 5253 31419 2:54:08 18:40:54
8 3644 Kathy Desoto Stonewall LA F 53 5778 37197 3:11:50 21:52:44
9 3659 Lora Todd Bossier City LA F 62 5804 43001 3:12:56 25:05:39
10 3639 Emily Byley Bossier City LA F 27 5872 48873 3:15:30 28:21:08
11 3661 Lindsey Willis Bossier City LA F 32 5875 54748 3:15:36 31:36:44
12 3658 Rusty Smith Shreveport LA M 57 6034 60782 3:22:28 34:59:11
13 3654 Ron Perkins Shreveport LA M 60 6090 66872 3:26:35 38:25:46
14 3657 Audrey Smith Shreveport LA F 53 6120 72992 3:29:29 41:55:15
15 3653 Joanna Morgan-Huckabee Shreveport LA F 40 6215 79207 3:37:22 45:32:37
16 3643 Glenn Desoto Stonewall LA M 70 6320 85527 3:49:58 49:22:34
17 8387 Rudy York Greenwood LA M 67 6340 91867 3:52:57 53:15:30

Team - NBC 5 - Telemundo 39

Finish Position - 8

Total Finishers: 13

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3469 Debra Dunlap Bedford TX F 37 850 850 1:52:23 1:52:23
2 3473 Mike Heimbuch Ovilla TX M 49 902 1752 1:53:17 3:45:39
3 3478 Luis Morales Duncanville TX M 47 911 2663 1:53:26 5:39:05
4 3485 Chris Walker Norman OK M 45 1581 4244 2:01:14 7:40:18
5 3479 Christian Prieto Dallas TX M 28 2457 6701 2:11:07 9:51:25
6 3475 Jordan Long Fort Worth TX M 32 2592 9293 2:12:36 12:04:01
7 3472 Meagan Harris Frisco TX F 39 3143 12436 2:18:38 14:22:38
8 3476 Brenda Maya Dallas TX F 30 3147 15583 2:18:45 16:41:22
9 3468 Michelle Carter Colleyville TX F 39 3567 19150 2:23:39 19:05:01
10 3467 Sergio Alvarado Cedar Hill TX M 47 3768 22918 2:26:18 21:31:18
11 10381 Sandy Rivera Arlington TX F 48 3854 26772 2:27:30 23:58:48
12 3471 Casey Guajardo Fort Worth TX F 34 4412 31184 2:36:32 26:35:19
13 3484 John Sprehe Fort Worth TX M 54 6145 37329 3:31:04 30:06:23

Team - Finish the Race! 2 Tim. 4:7

Finish Position - 9

Total Finishers: 12

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5033 Jacob Barnes Burleson TX M 18 144 144 1:34:21 1:34:21
2 5032 Dylan Barnes Burleson TX M 16 421 565 1:44:01 3:18:21
3 5031 David Barnes Burleson TX M 49 597 1162 1:48:10 5:06:30
4 5034 Ruby Barnes Burleson TX F 47 2073 3235 2:07:01 7:13:31
5 5085 Belkis Neighbors Keene TX F 42 4858 8093 2:45:00 9:58:31
6 7904 Sarah Velazquez Berrien Springs MI F 30 4859 12952 2:45:01 12:43:31
7 7719 Holly Lovitt Cleburne TX F 45 5154 18106 2:51:49 15:35:19
8 7874 John Sanker Cleburne TX M 43 5588 23694 3:04:06 18:39:25
9 5014 Elena Sanker Cleburne TX F 40 5589 29283 3:04:06 21:43:30
10 9717 Maricela Cabrera Granbury TX F 53 5639 34922 3:05:46 24:49:16
11 5007 Elena Alvarez Covington TX F 45 6027 40949 3:22:06 28:11:22
12 4977 Lorena Marin Granbury TX F 50 6135 47084 3:30:18 31:41:40

Team - Southwest Airlines

Finish Position - 10

Total Finishers: 11

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3588 Rob Killian Dallas TX M 56 496 496 1:46:03 1:46:03
2 3584 Geoffrey Buschur Frisco TX M 45 1234 1730 1:57:32 3:43:35
3 9357 Jacob Whittaker North Richland Hills TX M 31 1337 3067 1:58:38 5:42:12
4 3587 Lauren Harris Zanesville OH F 26 2058 5125 2:06:45 7:48:57
5 3589 Lindsay Lauritzen Irving TX F 39 2378 7503 2:10:24 9:59:21
6 3586 David Defanti Euless TX M 55 2682 10185 2:13:34 12:12:55
7 3580 Jason Ausdemore Grapevine TX M 45 3054 13239 2:17:47 14:30:41
8 3581 Jim Berta Saclise TX M 60 3379 16618 2:21:30 16:52:11
9 3582 Jona Berta Saclise TX F 58 4390 21008 2:36:02 19:28:13
10 3583 Andrew Burton Keller TX M 49 4865 25873 2:45:07 22:13:19
11 8353 Jeni Centeno Garland TX F 41 5236 31109 2:53:51 25:07:10

Team - Team HSC

Finish Position - 10

Total Finishers: 11

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6767 Alexis McMillen Fort Worth TX F 24 625 625 1:48:44 1:48:44
2 8317 Joseph Markgraf Rhome TX M 43 883 1508 1:52:53 3:41:36
3 6347 Denise Inman Fort Worth TX F 48 2383 3891 2:10:27 5:52:02
4 5541 Meredith Howard Fort Worth TX F 30 2593 6484 2:12:38 8:04:40
5 4872 Marco Rosales Fort Worth TX M 53 2633 9117 2:13:05 10:17:44
6 8318 Christian Markgraf Rhome TX F 38 3529 12646 2:23:18 12:41:02
7 5546 Wade Chappell Fort Worth TX M 41 3737 16383 2:25:54 15:06:55
8 5295 Annabel Luna-Smith Fort Worth TX F 39 4261 20644 2:33:48 17:40:43
9 5296 Cornelius Smith Fort Worth TX M 43 4262 24906 2:33:48 20:14:30
10 7237 Elizabeth Olivas Fort Worth TX F 38 4727 29633 2:42:20 22:56:50
11 5471 Jevon Chu Fort Worth TX F 24 5339 34972 2:56:24 25:53:13

Team - Halff Associates

Finish Position - 12

Total Finishers: 10

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6220 Matt Kocian Fort Worth TX M 39 851 851 1:52:24 1:52:24
2 7736 Rebekah Franz Fort Worth TX F 26 1663 2514 2:02:19 3:54:43
3 6108 Edgar Molina Richland Hills TX M 27 1805 4319 2:03:58 5:58:40
4 6223 Benjamin Pylant Fort Worth TX M 38 2211 6530 2:08:37 8:07:17
5 6060 Preston Dillard Fort Worth TX M 57 2409 8939 2:10:38 10:17:55
6 6111 Krishan Patel Plano TX M 35 2417 11356 2:10:44 12:28:39
7 6225 David Smith Justin TX M 39 2653 14009 2:13:22 14:42:00
8 6123 Dogukan Dj Dogru Arlington TX M 27 3025 17034 2:17:31 16:59:31
9 6101 Brent Krenik Fort Worth TX M 30 3114 20148 2:18:21 19:17:51
10 6184 Florencia Rangel Fort Worth TX F 23 5003 25151 2:48:00 22:05:51

Team - Blackbeard Operating

Finish Position - 12

Total Finishers: 10

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3213 Kaleb Smith Fort Worth TX M 34 278 278 1:39:52 1:39:52
2 3211 Minton Newman Fort Worth TX M 30 657 935 1:49:18 3:29:09
3 3209 Sydney Munson Fort Worth TX F 36 1122 2057 1:56:18 5:25:27
4 3210 Tyler Munson Fort Worth TX M 38 1319 3376 1:58:23 7:23:49
5 3214 Randall Wilson Cleburne TX M 41 1427 4803 1:59:27 9:23:15
6 3205 Kareem Ahmed Fort Worth TX M 34 1510 6313 2:00:19 11:23:34
7 3207 Chris Kennedy Hudson Oaks TX M 44 1737 8050 2:03:11 13:26:44
8 3212 Valerie Newman Fort Worth TX F 34 3786 11836 2:26:32 15:53:16
9 3208 Nicolas Klopp Fort Worth TX M 36 5095 16931 2:50:12 18:43:27
10 3215 Stephanie Wilson Cleburne TX F 38 5959 22890 3:19:34 22:03:00

Team - enduraLAB

Finish Position - 14

Total Finishers: 9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7239 Berkeley Phillips Fort Worth TX F 22 968 968 1:54:14 1:54:14
2 7502 Grant Summers Fort Worth TX M 39 1015 1983 1:54:58 3:49:11
3 6836 John Istre Fort Worth TX M 46 1367 3350 1:58:54 5:48:05
4 5530 Watt Reynolds Fort Worth TX M 43 2014 5364 2:06:13 7:54:18
5 5529 Kay Harris Fort Worth TX F 38 3519 8883 2:23:11 10:17:28
6 5528 Jennifer Baldwin Fort Worth TX F 41 3520 12403 2:23:11 12:40:39
7 7735 Cj Evans Fort Worth TX F 43 4005 16408 2:29:40 15:10:18
8 7717 Makenzie Carpenter Fort Worth TX F 43 4031 20439 2:30:03 17:40:21
9 7240 Kelly Phillips Fort Worth TX F 50 5699 26138 3:08:17 20:48:37

Team - EOG Resources

Finish Position - 15

Total Finishers: 8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3295 Claire Hollek Aledo TX F 34 1862 1862 2:04:36 2:04:36
2 3297 Philip Lamsens Fort Worth TX M 44 2165 4027 2:08:04 4:12:39
3 3294 Steve Himes Fort Worth TX M 58 2727 6754 2:14:00 6:26:39
4 3296 Jennifer Lamsens Fort Worth TX F 45 3412 10166 2:21:54 8:48:32
5 3293 Meredith Hatz Arlington TX F 27 3875 14041 2:27:56 11:16:28
6 3292 Lauren Harwell Fort Worth TX F 33 4013 18054 2:29:48 13:46:16
7 3291 Stacie Crosby San Antonio TX F 42 5001 23055 2:47:56 16:34:11
8 3298 Amy McCauslin Cypress TX F 30 5361 28416 2:57:12 19:31:22

Team - Peterbilt

Finish Position - 15

Total Finishers: 8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3541 Rachel Fesperman Paradise TX F 45 348 348 1:42:28 1:42:28
2 3545 Dan Stoll The Colony TX M 40 628 976 1:48:46 3:31:13
3 3540 Nathan Cochran Sanger TX M 42 669 1645 1:49:33 5:20:45
4 3537 Barry Boyd Denton, TX M 54 1099 2744 1:56:00 7:16:44
5 3544 Anuj Srinivasan Denton TX M 29 1211 3955 1:57:14 9:13:58
6 3538 Ramon Cinco Hickory Creek TX M 31 2318 6273 2:09:45 11:23:43
7 3543 Danny McGar Denton TX M 61 4821 11094 2:44:14 14:07:56
8 3542 Carlos Jimenez Denton TX M 45 5607 16701 3:04:47 17:12:43

Team - KPMG FW19

Finish Position - 17

Total Finishers: 7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3367 Francisco Coll Dallas TX M 35 73 73 1:29:19 1:29:19
2 3369 Elizabeth Ming Fort Worth TX F 34 461 534 1:45:09 3:14:27
3 3365 John Casone Prosper TX M 37 814 1348 1:51:53 5:06:19
4 3368 Bryan Ming Fort Worth TX M 36 836 2184 1:52:11 6:58:30
5 3364 Chris Barnes Fort Worth TX M 29 1596 3780 2:01:25 8:59:54
6 3363 Claire Austin Dallas TX F 27 1919 5699 2:05:17 11:05:10
7 3366 Tedi Clancy Dallas TX F 33 2027 7726 2:06:20 13:11:30

Team - Kleiman Evangelista Eye Center

Finish Position - 17

Total Finishers: 7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8100 Elisabeth Pearson Midlothian TX F 42 1235 1235 1:57:32 1:57:32
2 8104 Maxine Palacios Fort Worth TX F 30 3963 5198 2:29:14 4:26:45
3 8103 Afy Moosavi Mckinney TX F 30 6413 11611 4:10:17 8:37:02
4 8107 Reagan Hopkins Euless TX M 29 6414 18025 4:10:18 12:47:19
5 8102 Sarah Harris Euless TX F 27 6415 24440 4:10:18 16:57:36
6 8101 Dequayla Burnley Denton TX F 25 6416 30856 4:10:18 21:07:54
7 8106 Diana Caceras Arlington TX F 37 6417 37273 4:10:18 25:18:12

Team - Keep Calm and Power On

Finish Position - 19

Total Finishers: 6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7538 Andrew Puckett Dallas TX M 29 315 315 1:41:30 1:41:30
2 4324 Keith Emery North Richland Hills TX M 53 707 1022 1:50:11 3:31:41
3 6819 Timothy Coffey Fort Worth TX M 31 2730 3752 2:14:02 5:45:42
4 6667 Amanda Deleon Denton TX F 30 4842 8594 2:44:37 8:30:19
5 7537 Alexandria Puckett Richardson TX F 28 5521 14115 3:01:39 11:31:58
6 6666 Mindy Flores Irving TX F 28 6139 20254 3:30:34 15:02:31

Team - GE Manufacturing Solutions

Finish Position - 20

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4848 Martin Olivares Arlington TX M 30 1176 1176 1:56:45 1:56:45
2 4071 Oscar Medina Euless TX M 30 2317 3493 2:09:45 4:06:29
3 7187 Philip Knoll Warren MI M 34 2881 6374 2:15:40 6:22:09
4 4072 Teaven Medina Euless TX F 29 3433 9807 2:22:09 8:44:17
5 5710 Dara Rodriguez Euless TX F 30 4638 14445 2:40:40 11:24:56

Team - Lone Star Runners

Finish Position - 21

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5615 Jeff Royal Fort Worth TX M 57 1986 1986 2:05:54 2:05:54
2 6990 Candelario Estrada Fort Worth TX M 29 2631 4617 2:13:04 4:18:58
3 7895 Kelly Jennings Granbury TX M 40 3071 7688 2:18:02 6:36:59
4 7054 Rebecca McWilliams Thorndale TX F 55 3477 11165 2:22:35 8:59:34

Team - Bison Energy Group

Finish Position - 21

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6333 Chris Simdon Frisco TX M 40 1179 1179 1:56:49 1:56:49
2 6332 Matt Angle Fort Worth TX M 40 2394 3573 2:10:31 4:07:19
3 6334 Josh Meeks Springtown TX M 37 4664 8237 2:41:08 6:48:27
4 6336 Amy Pergande Fort Worth TX F 42 6287 14524 3:44:03 10:32:30

Team - Life Time Athletic Run Club

Finish Position - 23

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4225 Liza Lugo Fort Worth TX F 43 2303 2303 2:09:36 2:09:36
2 3983 Jenny Oates Haslet TX F 45 2758 5061 2:14:19 4:23:54
3 3999 Jess Krantz Fort Worth TX F 38 4165 9226 2:32:12 6:56:06

Team - Alcon

Finish Position - 23

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4963 Dwayne Dixon Grapevine TX M 55 1869 1869 2:04:38 2:04:38
2 4964 Eric Aschenbrenner Grapevine TX M 39 4196 6065 2:32:44 4:37:21
3 4841 Kenneth Dokken Fort Worth TX M 43 4462 10527 2:37:28 7:14:49

Team - Tried Running We Did

Finish Position - 23

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6795 Philip Hatfield Fort Worth TX M 39 1872 1872 2:04:43 2:04:43
2 5175 Adam Boldin Lake Dallas TX M 32 2968 4840 2:16:50 4:21:33
3 7783 Colten Goll Roanoke TX M 31 3425 8265 2:22:06 6:43:38

Team - Alice Carlson ALC

Finish Position - 26

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4965 Elizabeth Boyle Fort Worth TX F 37 2218 2218 2:08:41 2:08:41
2 4900 Emily Heaton Fort Worth TX F 33 4115 6333 2:31:33 4:40:14

Team - USDerm

Finish Position - 26

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4991 Taylor Enabnit Grapevine TX M 36 513 513 1:46:34 1:46:34
2 5434 Billy Parsons Kaufman TX M 50 3413 3926 2:21:56 4:08:29

Team - JLL

Finish Position - 26

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5548 Katie Burns Denver CO F 27 2589 2589 2:12:35 2:12:35
2 5411 Sara Hauck Denver CO F 29 2590 5179 2:12:35 4:25:10

Team - Double Eagle

Finish Position - 26

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6689 Brice Otto Fort Worth TX M 28 236 236 1:38:02 1:38:02
2 7435 Austen Stevens North Richland Hills TX M 37 1202 1438 1:57:07 3:35:09

Team - Schwab Mob

Finish Position - 26

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 9021 Juan Origel Fort Worth TX M 41 1553 1553 2:00:52 2:00:52
2 7686 Amanda Harris Justin TX F 32 5147 6700 2:51:38 4:52:30

Team - AMN Healthcare Heroes

Finish Position - 26

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7961 Ashley Whitmore North Richland Hills TX F 33 1431 1431 1:59:29 1:59:29
2 8109 Marshall Decker Highland Village TX M 48 2785 4216 2:14:40 4:14:08

Team - Central Market Fast Foodies

Finish Position - 32

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4395 Maia Jourde Fort Worth TX F 58 1824 1824 2:04:11 2:04:11

Team - Texas RUN Coach

Finish Position - 32

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8120 Aliciamarie Falcetta Harrison NY F 51 6392 6392 4:02:08 4:02:08

Team - Novolex

Finish Position - 32

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3487 Sean Eaton Frisco TX M 49 3703 3703 2:25:27 2:25:27

Team - Firefighting's Finest

Finish Position - 32

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3881 Robert Chan Fort Worth TX M 44 1432 1432 1:59:29 1:59:29

Team - District 16

Finish Position - 32

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4967 Grace Calderon Fort Worth TX F 59 6143 6143 3:30:58 3:30:58

Team - At Home

Finish Position - 32

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5108 Deborah Linzenmeyer Highland Village TX F 37 4867 4867 2:45:11 2:45:11

Team - First Commandos

Finish Position - 32

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6134 Sunday Grace Arlington TX F 45 4277 4277 2:34:02 2:34:02

Team - Carson Hearing High Five

Finish Position - 32

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7571 Erich Gessling Aledo TX M 27 4621 4621 2:40:20 2:40:20

Team - Fort Dearborn

Finish Position - 32

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8007 Ryan Laboon Benbrook TX M 29 2895 2895 2:15:49 2:15:49

Detail Team Results

HALF MARATHON

MILITARY

Team - Team RWB

Finish Position - 1

Total Finishers: 24

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3706 Johnathon Wallace Fort Worth TX M 31 1236 1236 1:57:32 1:57:32
2 9339 Liz Hataway Fort Worth TX F 40 2201 3437 2:08:29 4:06:01
3 3699 Aaron Shaw Santa Fe NM M 34 2875 6312 2:15:37 6:21:37
4 3696 Edwin Pennington Ft Worth TX M 35 2998 9310 2:17:11 8:38:48
5 3702 Ginger Steinmetz Garland TX F 59 3488 12798 2:22:42 11:01:29
6 3698 Jeff Russell El Paso TX M 58 3550 16348 2:23:33 13:25:02
7 3697 Joanna Roldan El Paso TX F 35 3552 19900 2:23:33 15:48:35
8 3707 Daniel Watkins Lewisville TX M 52 4276 24176 2:34:02 18:22:36
9 3708 Lynette Watkins Lewisville TX F 48 4283 28459 2:34:06 20:56:42
10 3703 Elissa Stover Rockwall TX F 47 4511 32970 2:38:29 23:35:10
11 3691 Kelly Leach Justin TX F 46 4730 37700 2:42:24 26:17:33
12 3689 Ceidy Harding Justin TX F 27 4808 42508 2:43:52 29:01:25
13 3693 Joe Meno Fate TX M 52 5044 47552 2:48:49 31:50:13
14 3690 Dean Killman Justin TX M 51 5522 53074 3:01:41 34:51:53
15 3695 Tina Pearson Justin TX F 47 5523 58597 3:01:42 37:53:35
16 3687 Natasha Bahr Euless TX F 33 5590 64187 3:04:07 40:57:42
17 3688 Rob Filas Dallas TX M 35 5606 69793 3:04:46 44:02:27
18 3694 Karen Meno Fate TX F 52 5726 75519 3:09:29 47:11:55
19 8765 Richard Wakeland Mansfield TX M 64 5823 81342 3:13:31 50:25:26
20 3704 Doug Stryker Garland TX M 53 5855 87197 3:14:45 53:40:11
21 3700 Erica Soeun Burleson TX F 37 5862 93059 3:15:08 56:55:19
22 9531 Shamron Wilder Fort Worth TX F 47 5921 98980 3:17:49 60:13:07
23 3686 Angelica Arriaga North Richland Hills TX F 30 5974 104954 3:20:07 63:33:14
24 8563 Mark McCaghren Fort Worth TX M 34 6275 111229 3:42:10 67:15:23

Team - 301st MDS

Finish Position - 2

Total Finishers: 7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4413 Nichole Eral Fort Worth TX F 29 1475 1475 1:59:56 1:59:56
2 6396 Erick Jenkins Dallas TX M 33 4155 5630 2:32:09 4:32:05
3 4611 Lawson Copley Dallas TX M 55 4156 9786 2:32:09 7:04:13
4 6774 Jerry Cromer Willow Park TX M 43 4157 13943 2:32:09 9:36:22
5 4179 Manuel MacIel-Rodriguez Fort Worth TX M 40 4497 18440 2:38:10 12:14:31
6 7747 Heidi Lofton Magnolia TX F 46 4526 22966 2:38:47 14:53:18
7 7748 Taylor Lofton Magnolia TX F 19 4527 27493 2:38:47 17:32:04

Detail Team Results

HALF MARATHON

COLLEGE

Team - TCU Army ROTC

Finish Position - 1

Total Finishers: 21

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3602 Rachel Nelson Burke VA F 18 293 293 1:40:44 1:40:44
2 3598 Joshua Heiser Fort Worth TX M 23 637 930 1:48:54 3:29:38
3 3613 Richie Westphal Hollister CA M 18 914 1844 1:53:27 5:23:04
4 3608 Hardy Stone Albuquerque NM M 20 972 2816 1:54:16 7:17:20
5 3607 Spencer Stilp Kenilworth IL M 19 976 3792 1:54:19 9:11:38
6 3610 Frank Valadez Fort Worth TX M 22 1097 4889 1:55:56 11:07:34
7 3604 Camden Skinner Perrysburg OH M 19 1107 5996 1:56:05 13:03:38
8 3611 James Vannelli Brentwood CA M 20 1577 7573 2:01:11 15:04:48
9 3603 Griffin Norton Kenilworh IL M 20 1580 9153 2:01:13 17:06:01
10 3601 Jack Morrissey Fortworth TX M 21 1840 10993 2:04:18 19:10:19
11 3594 Edward Carr Azle TX M 36 2029 13022 2:06:22 21:16:40
12 3606 Patrick Spencer Indianapolis IN M 21 2080 15102 2:07:03 23:23:43
13 3599 Emma Jost Gig Harbor WA F 19 2482 17584 2:11:24 25:35:06
14 3596 Elizabeth Glazener Colorado Springs CO F 19 2537 20121 2:11:57 27:47:03
15 3600 Thomas Molnar Fort Worth TX M 21 2548 22669 2:12:10 29:59:12
16 3612 Michelle Weber North Riverside IL F 23 2670 25339 2:13:30 32:12:42
17 3595 Hannah Garner Celina TX F 21 2796 28135 2:14:49 34:27:30
18 3597 Hannah Gribble Arlington TX F 27 2798 30933 2:14:50 36:42:20
19 3592 Tyler Ballenger Burleson TX M 23 2930 33863 2:16:23 38:58:43
20 3593 Emily Boring Denton TX F 20 3624 37487 2:24:22 41:23:04
21 3609 Jack Tumey Fort Worth TX M 21 4402 41889 2:36:19 43:59:22

Team - Team Outrun

Finish Position - 2

Total Finishers: 19

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3675 Carson Nicola Jackson TN M 18 892 892 1:53:08 1:53:08
2 3666 James Butterfield Fort Worth TX M 23 1196 2088 1:56:58 3:50:05
3 3668 Gracie Davis Overland Park KS F 18 1272 3360 1:58:01 5:48:05
4 3679 Emma Scheer Fort Worth TX F 22 2962 6322 2:16:47 8:04:51
5 3671 Kyle Hepting Lees Summit MO M 21 3178 9500 2:19:01 10:23:52
6 3667 Taylor Congdon Fort Worth TX F 22 3266 12766 2:20:06 12:43:58
7 7933 Maggie Schepelmann Fort Worth TX F 20 3350 16116 2:21:04 15:05:01
8 3676 Esther Pae Dallas TX F 22 3443 19559 2:22:15 17:27:16
9 3673 Nina Manansala El Dorado Hills CA F 21 3444 23003 2:22:15 19:49:30
10 3672 Jeanne King Houston TX F 20 3868 26871 2:27:47 22:17:16
11 3674 Samantha Miocic Grapevine TX F 21 3995 30866 2:29:33 24:46:49
12 3683 Madeline Volding Fort Worth TX F 20 4228 35094 2:33:16 27:20:04
13 3680 Renee Smith Dallas TX F 22 4393 39487 2:36:04 29:56:08
14 3663 Katie Adams Fort Worth TX F 21 4573 44060 2:39:31 32:35:39
15 3682 Lauren Truxal Fort Worth TX F 20 4590 48650 2:39:44 35:15:22
16 3669 Emily Gustafson Loch Lloyd MO F 20 5655 54305 3:06:19 38:21:40
17 3681 Gigi Tartaglino Fort Worth TX F 20 5656 59961 3:06:19 41:27:59
18 3684 Tracy Wrenn Lake Oswego OR F 52 6156 66117 3:31:56 44:59:54
19 3664 Chelsea Ban Lake Oswego OR F 53 6157 72274 3:31:56 48:31:50

Team - Mile High Club

Finish Position - 3

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5834 Hannah Sligar Arlington TX F 23 4395 4395 2:36:10 2:36:10
2 5139 Camber Marlow Fort Worth TX F 23 4428 8823 2:36:48 5:12:57
3 5861 Kofi Cheremateng Highland Village TX M 23 5130 13953 2:51:17 8:04:14

Team - TxWes Running Rams

Finish Position - 4

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4793 Jimmy Gresham Fort Worth TX M 40 3047 3047 2:17:45 2:17:45
2 4312 Alyssa Cavitt Fort Worth TX F 28 6311 9358 3:49:22 6:07:06

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: