mychiptime.com

HALF MARATHON FASTEST TEAMS

03/01/2020

Ft Worth, TX

HALF MARATHON FASTEST TEAMS

Marathon, Half Marathon, Ultra

Back to 42nd The Cowtown Marathon, Half Marathon & Ultra Main


The Cowtown Marathon, Half & Ultra

The Cowtown Marathon, Half & Ultra

March 01, 2020


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Detail Team Results

Open

Team - Abilene Runners

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 7:51:35

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3112 David Lynn Abilene TX HALF MARATHON M 59 52 52 1:26:32 1:26:32
2 3110 Jessica Higgins Clyde TX HALF MARATHON F 35 92 144 1:30:44 2:57:16
3 3114 Charlette Squyres Abilene TX HALF MARATHON F 49 193 337 1:36:39 4:33:54
4 3109 Kelly Hall Abilene TX HALF MARATHON F 37 240 577 1:38:26 6:12:20
5 3106 Brennan Carruth Abilene TX HALF MARATHON M 16 263 840 1:39:15 7:51:35
6 3108 Kim Fritz Abilene TX HALF MARATHON F 28 307 1147 1:41:24 9:32:58
7 3115 Seth Westfall Abilene TX HALF MARATHON M 29 335 1482 1:42:09 11:15:07
8 3104 Melanie Berg Abilene TX HALF MARATHON F 31 509 1991 1:46:25 13:01:32
9 3103 Jb Batiste Abilene TX HALF MARATHON M 63 1154 3145 1:56:33 14:58:04
10 3111 Mark Kiser Abilene TX HALF MARATHON M 50 1433 4578 1:59:27 16:57:31
11 3105 Aldhair Bueno Abilene TX HALF MARATHON M 26 1592 6170 2:01:20 18:58:50
12 3101 Elizabeth Arnold Tye TX HALF MARATHON F 58 1749 7919 2:03:15 21:02:05
13 3107 Tamatha Dayberry Clyde TX HALF MARATHON F 50 2727 10646 2:13:52 23:15:56
14 3102 Janet Batiste Abilene TX HALF MARATHON F 60 3812 14458 2:26:34 25:42:30
15 3113 Richard Rose Abilene TX HALF MARATHON M 51 4056 18514 2:30:04 28:12:33

Team - Lifetime Mansfield

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 7:53:12

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3389 Jillian Norman Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON F 42 78 78 1:29:41 1:29:41
2 3387 John Morgan Grand Prairie TX HALF MARATHON M 49 101 179 1:31:38 3:01:19
3 3383 Klaus Lech Arlington TX HALF MARATHON M 51 133 312 1:33:34 4:34:53
4 3375 Lesley Burke Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON F 53 243 555 1:38:39 6:13:31
5 3371 Owen Armstrong Arlington TX HALF MARATHON M 38 273 828 1:39:42 7:53:12
6 3390 Chris Osburn Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON M 56 304 1132 1:41:12 9:34:24
7 3388 Omar Munguia Grand Prairie TX HALF MARATHON M 30 316 1448 1:41:32 11:15:55
8 3394 Mike Saffle Arlington TX HALF MARATHON M 57 520 1968 1:46:42 13:02:36
9 3380 Jason Gross Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON M 39 540 2508 1:47:00 14:49:36
10 3373 Bruce Benson Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 55 557 3065 1:47:21 16:36:57
11 3386 Autumn Maddock Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON F 40 574 3639 1:47:44 18:24:40
12 3391 Joyce Owen-Saenz Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 46 780 4419 1:51:23 20:16:02
13 3395 Feray Saral Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 41 989 5408 1:54:27 22:10:28
14 3400 Christopher Vinson Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON M 39 1295 6703 1:58:07 24:08:35
15 3397 Danell Smith Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 46 1344 8047 1:58:39 26:07:14
16 3382 Cheryl Kleinjan Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON F 42 1359 9406 1:58:50 28:06:03
17 3376 Lynne Eger Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 59 1658 11064 2:02:12 30:08:15
18 3396 Roxanna Sierra Grand Prairie TX HALF MARATHON F 33 1956 13020 2:05:32 32:13:46
19 3393 Kelly Rouse Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON F 41 1991 15011 2:05:52 34:19:37
20 3372 Hollie Bates Palestine TX HALF MARATHON F 43 2395 17406 2:10:27 36:30:04
21 3384 Cassidy Lindell Grand Prairie TX HALF MARATHON F 19 2498 19904 2:11:27 38:41:30
22 3379 Marcey Gracia Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON F 34 2783 22687 2:14:29 40:55:58
23 3377 Ellen Erangey Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON F 46 2928 25615 2:16:02 43:12:00
24 3392 Maurice Rhines Grand Prairie TX HALF MARATHON M 42 3001 28616 2:16:57 45:28:56
25 3402 Emmanuel Walusimbi Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON M 66 3101 31717 2:18:06 47:47:02
26 3398 Ana Uribe Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 33 3219 34936 2:19:13 50:06:15
27 3374 Judith Brown Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 57 4809 39745 2:43:09 52:49:23
28 3399 Stacie Vickers Grapeland TX HALF MARATHON F 45 4900 44645 2:45:14 55:34:36
29 3404 Alexa Wright Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 29 5606 50251 3:03:30 58:38:05
30 3403 Angela Wish Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON F 48 5727 55978 3:08:07 61:46:11
31 3385 Cody Loman Arlington TX HALF MARATHON M 29 5779 61757 3:10:16 64:56:26
32 3401 Thao Vo Grand Prairie TX HALF MARATHON M 40 6199 67956 3:31:22 68:27:48

Team - Origin Bank

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 8:06:21

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7868 Louis-Marie Onfray Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 25 40 40 1:25:20 1:25:20
2 7238 Thomas West Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 33 136 176 1:33:55 2:59:15
3 5860 Justin Holt Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 38 333 509 1:42:05 4:41:20
4 6512 Jeremiah Strickland Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 35 338 847 1:42:13 6:23:32
5 7449 Houston Simmons Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 36 363 1210 1:42:49 8:06:21
6 7911 Heather Scoggins Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 40 915 2125 1:53:25 9:59:45

Team - North Texas Striders

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 8:10:00

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6983 Dave Emerson Flower Mound TX HALF MARATHON M 29 76 76 1:29:40 1:29:40
2 7640 Sushant Hegde Irving TX HALF MARATHON M 46 146 222 1:34:30 3:04:09
3 7092 Marcele Rebodos Flower Mound TX HALF MARATHON M 51 153 375 1:34:48 4:38:57
4 7359 John Kelsey Flower Mound TX HALF MARATHON M 50 366 741 1:42:56 6:21:52
5 5592 Jesus Del Rio Flower Mound TX HALF MARATHON M 40 597 1338 1:48:08 8:10:00
6 6527 Jennifer Vincent Lantana TX HALF MARATHON F 49 979 2317 1:54:17 10:04:17
7 8015 Tom Alvey Flower Mound TX HALF MARATHON M 65 1563 3880 2:00:56 12:05:12
8 7527 Michael Bratton Lantana TX HALF MARATHON M 34 1890 5770 2:04:46 14:09:58
9 6555 Chand Yadev Flower Mound TX HALF MARATHON M 33 2053 7823 2:06:34 16:16:32
10 7080 Becca Edwards Grapevine TX HALF MARATHON F 30 2255 10078 2:08:58 18:25:29

Team - FFP North Shannon Bearcreek

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 8:17:35

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3306 Richard Cantu Euless TX HALF MARATHON M 39 99 99 1:31:32 1:31:32
2 3304 Matt Bruno Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 36 139 238 1:34:06 3:05:38
3 3319 Joshua Phillis Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 40 301 539 1:41:07 4:46:44
4 3327 Andrien Wang Keller TX HALF MARATHON M 49 462 1001 1:45:09 6:31:52
5 3314 Eddie Juarez Roanoke TX HALF MARATHON M 38 484 1485 1:45:44 8:17:35
6 3315 Jill Kudasik Euless TX HALF MARATHON F 41 530 2015 1:46:50 10:04:25
7 3312 Sean Horner Roanoke TX HALF MARATHON M 52 657 2672 1:49:14 11:53:39
8 5789 Kurt Drake Southlake TX HALF MARATHON M 46 743 3415 1:50:49 13:44:27
9 3324 John Thompson Keller TX HALF MARATHON M 37 798 4213 1:51:40 15:36:07
10 3323 Angela Statz Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 38 1329 5542 1:58:25 17:34:32
11 3331 Rebecca Wondra Combined Locks WI HALF MARATHON F 35 1333 6875 1:58:28 19:32:59
12 3322 Jason South Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 40 1442 8317 1:59:33 21:32:32
13 3328 Scott Ward Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 44 1450 9767 1:59:36 23:32:07
14 3316 Jim Markey Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 54 1467 11234 1:59:48 25:31:54
15 3303 Teresa Brooks Trophy Club TX HALF MARATHON F 47 1552 12786 2:00:50 27:32:43
16 3308 Aaron Favara Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 40 1605 14391 2:01:27 29:34:10
17 3309 David Garcia Arlington TX HALF MARATHON M 39 1708 16099 2:02:46 31:36:56
18 3325 Chad Turner Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 45 1853 17952 2:04:19 33:41:14
19 3320 Matthew Roth Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 33 2659 20611 2:13:16 35:54:30
20 3326 Gretchen Veling Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 46 2782 23393 2:14:27 38:08:56
21 3299 Irma Allen Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 58 3170 26563 2:18:45 40:27:41
22 3300 Yvonne Arredondo Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 51 3520 30083 2:22:52 42:50:32
23 3301 Anne Barnwell Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 52 3856 33939 2:27:13 45:17:44
24 3307 Hannah Cross Irving TX HALF MARATHON F 29 4003 37942 2:29:22 47:47:05
25 3302 Thomas Bartman Dublin OH HALF MARATHON M 52 4162 42104 2:31:56 50:19:01
26 3313 Emily Jeffreys Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 28 4163 46267 2:31:56 52:50:56
27 3321 Lisbeth Serna Coppell TX HALF MARATHON F 39 4669 50936 2:40:42 55:31:38
28 3310 Yvette Garcia Coppell TX HALF MARATHON F 38 4670 55606 2:40:42 58:12:19
29 3329 Jeremy Warren Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 30 5068 60674 2:48:38 61:00:57
30 3305 Delilah Cabrera Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 44 5613 66287 3:03:46 64:04:42
31 3318 Reinaldo Medina Mckinney TX HALF MARATHON M 51 5614 71901 3:03:46 67:08:28
32 3317 Efren Martinez North Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON M 64 5958 77859 3:17:33 70:26:01
33 3311 Maria Gasca Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 35 6066 83925 3:21:53 73:47:53

Team - Team Maddie

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 8:41:48

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7024 Frank Brandt Roanoke TX HALF MARATHON M 50 94 94 1:30:56 1:30:56
2 6968 Henry Brandt Flower Mound TX HALF MARATHON M 50 119 213 1:32:34 3:03:29
3 7436 Jonathan Celone Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 34 541 754 1:47:02 4:50:31
4 6969 Elizabeth Lawrence North Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON F 52 878 1632 1:52:44 6:43:15
5 8082 Ricky Verdadero Euless TX HALF MARATHON M 45 1338 2970 1:58:34 8:41:48
6 6960 Jeff Bozarth Euless TX HALF MARATHON M 47 1799 4769 2:03:49 10:45:37
7 5955 January Gilmore Bartlesville OK HALF MARATHON F 41 2970 7739 2:16:35 13:02:12
8 7289 Joanna Weathers Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 43 6262 14001 3:36:59 16:39:10

Team - Endurance817

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 8:49:33

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6407 Ariana Allen Roanoke TX HALF MARATHON F 28 77 77 1:29:40 1:29:40
2 3792 Ryan Tibball Keller TX HALF MARATHON M 48 372 449 1:43:01 3:12:41
3 8125 Kelly Dillinger Argyle TX HALF MARATHON M 48 704 1153 1:50:07 5:02:48
4 5222 Wes Holloway Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 55 844 1997 1:52:15 6:55:02
5 6892 Frank Saucedo Dallas TX HALF MARATHON M 40 995 2992 1:54:31 8:49:33
6 6452 Craig Brophy Cedar Rapids IA HALF MARATHON M 59 1266 4258 1:57:48 10:47:20
7 7940 Steven Pfeifer Keller TX HALF MARATHON M 49 1299 5557 1:58:08 12:45:28
8 4938 Julie Jackson Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 50 3695 9252 2:25:02 15:10:29
9 6891 Kristin Wasson Dallas TX HALF MARATHON F 26 3707 12959 2:25:11 17:35:40
10 5223 Colin Post Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 20 3842 16801 2:26:55 20:02:35
11 7407 Rebecca Foley Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 42 4299 21100 2:34:00 22:36:35
12 6449 Eric Wasson Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 57 5021 26121 2:47:45 25:24:20
13 5826 Ricky Jackson Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 51 5026 31147 2:47:53 28:12:12
14 4175 John Holland Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 56 5290 36437 2:54:16 31:06:28
15 6448 Janine Wasson Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 53 5789 42226 3:10:55 34:17:23

Team - Social Running

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 9:01:58

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3561 Ethan Beiler North Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON M 34 173 173 1:35:35 1:35:35
2 3578 Ashley Winkler Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 28 211 384 1:37:10 3:12:44
3 3573 Yang Liu Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 45 1049 1433 1:55:21 5:08:04
4 3576 William Morgan Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 53 1079 2512 1:55:41 7:03:45
5 3569 Grant Hightower Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 34 1310 3822 1:58:14 9:01:58
6 3570 Jeff Hunter Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 39 1319 5141 1:58:18 11:00:16
7 2530 Abigail Cheney Granbury TX HALF MARATHON F 32 1458 6599 1:59:40 12:59:56
8 3565 Jim Ely Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 60 1502 8101 2:00:11 15:00:07
9 3566 Jeanette Frank Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 35 1503 9604 2:00:11 17:00:18
10 8873 Victoria Hart Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 27 2124 11728 2:07:26 19:07:43
11 10257 Emily Leiker Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 37 2230 13958 2:08:43 21:16:25
12 3577 Julie White Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 32 2290 16248 2:09:22 23:25:47
13 3572 Angela Lendzioszek Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 39 4677 20925 2:40:47 26:06:34
14 3575 Cindy McCoy Calzada Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 57 4777 25702 2:42:39 28:49:13
15 8232 Lanny Norman Bedford TX HALF MARATHON M 72 4923 30625 2:45:51 31:35:03
16 10347 Cristina MacIas Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 34 5253 35878 2:53:32 34:28:35
17 3564 Ashley Crowley Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 36 6011 41889 3:19:44 37:48:19
18 3568 Leonardo Gasca Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 15 6068 47957 3:21:54 41:10:12
19 3563 Patrick Calzada Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 51 6326 54283 3:41:42 44:51:53
20 3579 Joe Yates Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 57 6420 60703 3:56:51 48:48:43
21 3567 Katherine Gardner Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 53 6421 67124 3:56:51 52:45:34

Team - Team Trailblazers

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 9:22:23

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3737 Robert Piwetz Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 42 167 167 1:35:20 1:35:20
2 3734 Rebecca Luther Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 40 615 782 1:48:32 3:23:52
3 3712 Matthew Becker Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 32 1269 2051 1:57:48 5:21:40
4 3746 Karen Wallace Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 34 1411 3462 1:59:16 7:20:56
5 3716 Marcus Braymer Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 26 1607 5069 2:01:28 9:22:23
6 3729 Karen Kirk Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 47 1859 6928 2:04:27 11:26:49
7 3720 Tammy Denapoli Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 58 2029 8957 2:06:17 13:33:06
8 3719 Julie Butner Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 54 2041 10998 2:06:25 15:39:30
9 3717 Lorena Bright Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 34 2116 13114 2:07:22 17:46:51
10 3723 Cindy Gonzalez Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 57 2193 15307 2:08:17 19:55:08
11 3718 Greg Butner Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 56 2368 17675 2:10:08 22:05:15
12 3724 Dave Goodrich Poolville TX HALF MARATHON M 69 2571 20246 2:12:18 24:17:32
13 3735 Lucia Najera-Gartman Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON F 51 2584 22830 2:12:26 26:29:58
14 3721 Abigail Francis Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 25 2629 25459 2:12:55 28:42:52
15 3730 Duane Knoll Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 54 2681 28140 2:13:28 30:56:19
16 3715 Monica Bower Haslet TX HALF MARATHON F 44 2682 30822 2:13:29 33:09:48
17 3744 Kavitha Shashikumar Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 48 3104 33926 2:18:07 35:27:54
18 3733 Jana Lea Aledo TX HALF MARATHON F 62 3416 37342 2:21:43 37:49:37
19 3731 Jill Kolar-Lubbe Willow Park TX HALF MARATHON F 43 3598 40940 2:23:46 40:13:23
20 3710 Megan Baker Renton WA HALF MARATHON F 46 3867 44807 2:27:19 42:40:41
21 3722 Meghan Gehrke Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 40 4046 48853 2:29:57 45:10:38
22 3747 Nicki Whitehead Benbrook TX HALF MARATHON F 48 4132 52985 2:31:28 47:42:05
23 3736 Katie Payton Hudson Oaks TX HALF MARATHON F 34 4378 57363 2:35:19 50:17:24
24 3727 Angelica Hernandez River Oaks TX HALF MARATHON F 34 4445 61808 2:36:41 52:54:04
25 3742 Rhonda Schwartz Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 56 4606 66414 2:39:32 55:33:36
26 3740 Teri Rogers Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 36 4689 71103 2:41:04 58:14:40
27 3738 Lucia Ramirez Weatherford TX HALF MARATHON F 35 4779 75882 2:42:40 60:57:19
28 3745 Amy Sigmund Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 22 4783 80665 2:42:44 63:40:02
29 3743 Cheryl Schwarzer Burleson TX HALF MARATHON F 37 5004 85669 2:47:29 66:27:31
30 3725 Andi Green Buda TX HALF MARATHON F 49 5104 90773 2:49:38 69:17:08
31 3711 Judy-Lynn Barrow Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 58 5254 96027 2:53:33 72:10:41
32 3713 Joshua Berdeja Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON M 21 5380 101407 2:56:49 75:07:30
33 3728 Katrina Johnson Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 36 5435 106842 2:58:08 78:05:38
34 3732 Kristina Large Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 38 5535 112377 3:00:46 81:06:24
35 3748 Tara Williams Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 41 5643 118020 3:04:51 84:11:14
36 6370 Denise Kramer Burleson TX HALF MARATHON F 62 5665 123685 3:05:36 87:16:50
37 3709 Cindy Avina Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 58 6325 130010 3:41:39 90:58:28

Team - Running Familia

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 9:27:24

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3546 Maverick Allen Hurst TX HALF MARATHON M 32 433 433 1:44:18 1:44:18
2 3554 Javier Pena Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 53 475 908 1:45:30 3:29:47
3 3552 Lisa McCormick Saginaw TX HALF MARATHON F 46 1019 1927 1:54:57 5:24:44
4 3548 Joe Costello Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 59 1250 3177 1:57:38 7:22:22
5 3547 Rossy Allen Hurst TX HALF MARATHON F 31 1912 5089 2:05:03 9:27:24
6 3558 John Ross Haslet TX HALF MARATHON M 51 2167 7256 2:07:59 11:35:23
7 3560 Joel Ulmer Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 40 2281 9537 2:09:14 13:44:37
8 3551 Hubie Foster Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 61 2684 12221 2:13:30 15:58:06
9 3549 Jolie Costello Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 55 3258 15479 2:19:40 18:17:46
10 3557 Jose Romero Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 40 4133 19612 2:31:31 20:49:16
11 3550 Melissa Diaz Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 42 4196 23808 2:32:14 23:21:29
12 3555 Gladys Perales Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 43 4718 28526 2:41:42 26:03:11
13 3556 Angela Rodriguez Crowley TX HALF MARATHON F 42 5741 34267 3:08:36 29:11:46
14 3559 Sarah Thompson Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 37 5765 40032 3:09:40 32:21:26

Team - Keller MRTT

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 9:45:06

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3351 Krystle Gabele Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 37 846 846 1:52:16 1:52:16
2 3361 Julia Westerberg Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 36 868 1714 1:52:32 3:44:48
3 3349 Nicole Eschliman Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 35 1148 2862 1:56:29 5:41:17
4 3344 Meghan Bealer Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 36 1335 4197 1:58:30 7:39:46
5 3348 Rachel Dawson North Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON F 40 1938 6135 2:05:20 9:45:06
6 3350 Michelle Euler Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 37 1975 8110 2:05:42 11:50:47
7 3358 Melissa Seiwert Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 37 2078 10188 2:06:57 13:57:44
8 3357 Vanessa Odom Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 37 2096 12284 2:07:06 16:04:50
9 3353 Jenilee Harwell Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 44 2130 14414 2:07:30 18:12:19
10 3345 Emily Brandon Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 34 2209 16623 2:08:28 20:20:47
11 3343 Kacee Anderson Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 35 2241 18864 2:08:50 22:29:36
12 3362 Mallory Wyman Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 36 2333 21197 2:09:50 24:39:26
13 3347 Jill Dalager Brunner Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 46 2394 23591 2:10:27 26:49:53
14 3355 Courtney Lawson North Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON F 32 3384 26975 2:21:16 29:11:09
15 3354 Amanda Jones Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 41 3509 30484 2:22:40 31:33:48
16 3346 Helen Brooks N Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON F 57 4063 34547 2:30:10 34:03:57
17 3352 Sandy Hall Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 38 5045 39592 2:48:16 36:52:12
18 3360 Amanda Waddell Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 40 5941 45533 3:16:49 40:09:00
19 3359 Michelle Vanwinkle Rhome TX HALF MARATHON F 52 6296 51829 3:39:29 43:48:28

Team - Denton Area Running Club

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 9:45:39

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3256 Marcio Da Silva Soares Denton TX HALF MARATHON M 41 842 842 1:52:14 1:52:14
2 3274 Susan Johnson Corinth TX HALF MARATHON F 47 903 1745 1:53:12 3:45:25
3 3269 Justin Glowney Corinth TX HALF MARATHON M 42 968 2713 1:54:10 5:39:35
4 3270 Edie Gracia Henderson NV HALF MARATHON F 60 1685 4398 2:02:30 7:42:04
5 3260 Brant Finck Denton TX HALF MARATHON M 39 1776 6174 2:03:36 9:45:39
6 3276 Ronnie Leidner Denton TX HALF MARATHON M 36 1847 8021 2:04:17 11:49:56
7 3278 Desmond Moore Denton TX HALF MARATHON M 30 2002 10023 2:06:00 13:55:56
8 3275 Christen Leidner Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 37 2156 12179 2:07:50 16:03:46
9 3252 Kyle Breneman Corinth TX HALF MARATHON M 42 2179 14358 2:08:08 18:11:53
10 3284 Jennifer Anne Stark Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 46 2445 16803 2:10:54 20:22:46
11 3281 Scott Peterson Denton TX HALF MARATHON M 61 2539 19342 2:11:53 22:34:39
12 3282 Alan Richardson Corinth TX HALF MARATHON M 58 2673 22015 2:13:24 24:48:02
13 3250 Emily Aquin Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 37 2689 24704 2:13:31 27:01:33
14 6727 Joey Higgs Denton TX HALF MARATHON M 59 2861 27565 2:15:24 29:16:57
15 3257 Mecca Dedmon Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 44 2888 30453 2:15:35 31:32:32
16 3285 Terry Thomas Denton TX HALF MARATHON M 50 2917 33370 2:15:53 33:48:24
17 3264 Kim Foster Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 47 2959 36329 2:16:31 36:04:54
18 3268 Erin Glowney Corinth TX HALF MARATHON F 41 2962 39291 2:16:31 38:21:24
19 3263 Britany Forno Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 29 3430 42721 2:21:51 40:43:15
20 3277 Sarah Loch-Test Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 35 3431 46152 2:21:53 43:05:07
21 3254 Rosemary Candelario Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 49 3508 49660 2:22:39 45:27:46
22 3267 Mason Gleason Sanger TX HALF MARATHON M 16 3823 53483 2:26:40 47:54:25
23 3280 Ava Nelms Sanger TX HALF MARATHON F 15 3824 57307 2:26:41 50:21:06
24 3289 Cody Wood Corinth TX HALF MARATHON M 44 3984 61291 2:29:09 52:50:14
25 3261 Maria Jose Fonseca Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 38 4005 65296 2:29:24 55:19:38
26 3279 Dave Neely Denton TX HALF MARATHON M 68 4018 69314 2:29:33 57:49:10
27 3262 Michael Foreman Ponder TX HALF MARATHON M 64 4127 73441 2:31:25 60:20:35
28 3272 Alvaro Higuero Denton TX HALF MARATHON M 50 4293 77734 2:33:51 62:54:25
29 3290 Audrey Word Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 60 4352 82086 2:34:47 65:29:11
30 3287 Mirian Tudor Lewisvile TX HALF MARATHON F 58 4523 86609 2:38:07 68:07:18
31 3249 Lisa Allen Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 54 4526 91135 2:38:16 70:45:34
32 3255 John Cartwright Denton TX HALF MARATHON M 67 4914 96049 2:45:34 73:31:07
33 3273 Jamie Hoskins Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 36 5035 101084 2:48:05 76:19:11
34 3266 Kristi Gleason Sanger TX HALF MARATHON F 45 5185 106269 2:51:55 79:11:05
35 3253 Ivan Cacal Denton TX HALF MARATHON M 34 5276 111545 2:54:05 82:05:10
36 3271 Brad Groves Denton TX HALF MARATHON M 49 5621 117166 3:04:04 85:09:14
37 3259 Angela Europe Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 40 5803 122969 3:11:24 88:20:38
38 3283 Brenda Richardson Corinth TX HALF MARATHON F 53 5972 128941 3:18:13 91:38:50
39 3258 Jessica Deleon Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 47 6039 134980 3:20:50 94:59:40
40 3265 Joe Paul Gallo Sanger TX HALF MARATHON M 65 6061 141041 3:21:46 98:21:25
41 3251 Denise Bath Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 55 6239 147280 3:35:00 101:56:24
42 3288 Fabiola Vanegas Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 33 6245 153525 3:35:34 105:31:58
43 44 Ben Smith Denton TX HALF MARATHON M 44 6517 160042 4:50:44 110:22:42

Team - Arlington MRTT

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 9:46:04

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3168 Jason Walker Grand Prairie TX HALF MARATHON M 42 887 887 1:52:53 1:52:53
2 3139 Sarah Bulin San Antonio TX HALF MARATHON F 33 1012 1899 1:54:52 3:47:44
3 3133 Sheri Banwart Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 37 1147 3046 1:56:29 5:44:12
4 3162 Catherine Roebuck Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 26 1443 4489 1:59:34 7:43:45
5 3166 Jaime Stephens Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 39 1668 6157 2:02:19 9:46:04
6 3164 Heather Sanders Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON F 48 1872 8029 2:04:36 11:50:39
7 3158 Lindy Nakao Crawfordsville TX HALF MARATHON F 42 2095 10124 2:07:06 13:57:45
8 3163 Karina Romo Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON F 30 2458 12582 2:11:04 16:08:49
9 3137 Carissa Brunson Burleson TX HALF MARATHON F 41 2514 15096 2:11:39 18:20:28
10 8503 Krystal Carrasco Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 28 2797 17893 2:14:38 20:35:05
11 3149 Brandon Hill Arlington TX HALF MARATHON M 40 2837 20730 2:15:09 22:50:14
12 3159 Jeni Presley Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 29 3410 24140 2:21:38 25:11:51
13 3165 Jessica Stacy Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 35 3443 27583 2:22:01 27:33:52
14 3152 Arlene Johnson Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 56 3469 31052 2:22:16 29:56:07
15 3148 Kim Hanes Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 44 3603 34655 2:23:50 32:19:57
16 10251 Sharon Jones-Scaife Sachse TX HALF MARATHON F 52 3783 38438 2:26:10 34:46:06
17 3150 Gara Hill Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 39 3806 42244 2:26:31 37:12:36
18 3169 Meredith Walker Grand Prairie TX HALF MARATHON F 39 3807 46051 2:26:31 39:39:07
19 3154 Daryl Lilburn Kurraba Point NSW HALF MARATHON M 54 4062 50113 2:30:09 42:09:15
20 3135 Greg Brady Arlington TX HALF MARATHON M 44 4160 54273 2:31:56 44:41:10
21 10051 Jessica Gonzalez Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 38 4300 58573 2:34:01 47:15:10
22 3136 Leah Brady Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 44 4401 62974 2:35:45 49:50:55
23 3142 Erika Crow Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 37 4478 67452 2:37:11 52:28:06
24 3167 Susan Thompson Grand Prairie TX HALF MARATHON F 46 4581 72033 2:39:16 55:07:21
25 3147 Amy Gomez Grand Prairie TX HALF MARATHON F 40 4591 76624 2:39:24 57:46:44
26 3156 Shelly Mason Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 47 4768 81392 2:42:29 60:29:13
27 3155 Ivan Mason Arlington TX HALF MARATHON M 47 4769 86161 2:42:30 63:11:42
28 3140 Abbey Cantu Grand Prairie TX HALF MARATHON F 38 5302 91463 2:54:31 66:06:13
29 3143 Carmen David Bedford TX HALF MARATHON F 38 5332 96795 2:55:24 69:01:36
30 2512 Elisabeth Dowling Grand Prairie TX HALF MARATHON F 35 5942 102737 3:16:51 72:18:26
31 3145 Doug East Arlington TX HALF MARATHON M 46 6103 108840 3:23:32 75:41:57
32 3146 Julie East Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 44 6104 114944 3:23:32 79:05:29
33 3131 Teisa Auvaa Burleson TX HALF MARATHON F 37 6134 121078 3:26:05 82:31:33
34 3170 Kittee Wariner Pampa TX HALF MARATHON F 51 6211 127289 3:32:20 86:03:52
35 3160 Elizabeth Radke Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 51 6212 133501 3:32:20 89:36:12
36 3132 Paige Bacsik Grand Prairie TX HALF MARATHON F 29 6246 139747 3:35:36 93:11:47
37 3151 Latonya John Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 44 6460 146207 4:05:45 97:17:32

Team - Running Family

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 9:57:36

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7910 Sohaib El-Omari Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 48 277 277 1:39:50 1:39:50
2 4412 Brian Creegan Goodlettsville TN HALF MARATHON M 26 1259 1536 1:57:46 3:37:35
3 5749 Valerie Davis Euless TX HALF MARATHON F 53 1877 3413 2:04:37 5:42:12
4 4406 Donny Murray Tampa FL HALF MARATHON M 25 1900 5313 2:04:56 7:47:07
5 7088 Julie Vicars Clinton MS HALF MARATHON F 38 2400 7713 2:10:29 9:57:36
6 4758 Sophia Mitchell Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 54 2598 10311 2:12:30 12:10:06
7 4702 Gary Foran Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 61 2712 13023 2:13:41 14:23:46
8 5209 Link Lindquist Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 69 2923 15946 2:15:59 16:39:44
9 8038 Steven Stahl Lenexa KS HALF MARATHON M 58 4047 19993 2:29:58 19:09:42
10 4756 Mary Beth Lampe Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 65 4433 24426 2:36:26 21:46:08
11 6257 Jill Smith North Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON F 60 4885 29311 2:44:59 24:31:06
12 6724 Tina Balestreri Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 34 5105 34416 2:49:40 27:20:45
13 4401 Carol Murray Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 59 5357 39773 2:56:10 30:16:55
14 8037 Nancy Stahl Lenexa KS HALF MARATHON F 54 5712 45485 3:07:05 33:23:59
15 4639 Curt Holliday Edgecliff Village TX HALF MARATHON M 82 5957 51442 3:17:31 36:41:30
16 4295 Tela Isik Saginaw TX HALF MARATHON F 75 6026 57468 3:20:17 40:01:46
17 100 Rhonda Foulds Justin TX HALF MARATHON F 56 6533 64001 5:51:58 45:53:43

Team - Hood County YMCA

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 9:58:03

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 9006 Caleb Williams Tolar TX HALF MARATHON M 28 37 37 1:25:08 1:25:08
2 7477 Holly Dehls Weatherford TX HALF MARATHON F 34 1710 1747 2:02:47 3:27:54
3 5350 Shelly Muncy Granbury TX HALF MARATHON F 52 1962 3709 2:05:35 5:33:29
4 5754 Martha Weyandt Granbury TX HALF MARATHON F 59 2456 6165 2:11:03 7:44:31
5 5363 Shanna Shelton Amarillo TX HALF MARATHON F 32 2690 8855 2:13:32 9:58:03
6 5711 Brenda Williams Granbury TX HALF MARATHON F 55 2860 11715 2:15:23 12:13:25
7 5791 Nickie Deck Granbury TX HALF MARATHON F 31 6178 17893 3:29:44 15:43:09
8 5673 Jennifer Torres Granbury TX HALF MARATHON F 33 6366 24259 3:49:37 19:32:45
9 5672 Gary Torres Granbury TX HALF MARATHON M 33 6367 30626 3:49:37 23:22:21

Team - IronTex Triathlon

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 9:59:36

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6318 Mark Groves Red Oak TX HALF MARATHON M 56 513 513 1:46:33 1:46:33
2 5312 Herb Perez Flower Mound TX HALF MARATHON M 59 723 1236 1:50:23 3:36:56
3 4684 Stephen Nelson Grapevine TX HALF MARATHON M 57 1111 2347 1:56:05 5:33:00
4 7097 Bob Idol Southlake TX HALF MARATHON M 58 2282 4629 2:09:16 7:42:16
5 4683 Michael Nelson Grapevine TX HALF MARATHON M 31 3032 7661 2:17:20 9:59:36
6 7912 Ana Constantine The Colony TX HALF MARATHON F 29 3059 10720 2:17:40 12:17:15
7 5273 Laura Hoffman Grapevine TX HALF MARATHON F 46 3266 13986 2:19:48 14:37:03
8 5322 Sue Warriner Flower Mound TX HALF MARATHON F 63 3270 17256 2:19:51 16:56:54
9 4682 Ingrid Nelson Grapevine TX HALF MARATHON F 54 4317 21573 2:34:18 19:31:11
10 5303 James Adams Grapevine TX HALF MARATHON M 43 4740 26313 2:41:58 22:13:08
11 6268 Becky Baker Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 39 5826 32139 3:12:27 25:25:34
12 5315 Mary Forrest Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 47 5953 38092 3:17:25 28:42:59
13 5316 Poonam Thapa Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 47 5954 44046 3:17:25 32:00:23

Team - Camp Gladiator

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 10:13:53

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7878 Mară­a Carranza Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 37 1076 1076 1:55:39 1:55:39
2 7739 Jennifer Swofford Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 46 1092 2168 1:55:50 3:51:28
3 6704 Misty Harris Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 38 1548 3716 2:00:48 5:52:15
4 7027 Crystal Law Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 44 2411 6127 2:10:34 8:02:49
5 6885 Veronica Cruz Grand Prairie TX HALF MARATHON F 41 2460 8587 2:11:05 10:13:53

Team - Trident Sports/Betsy's Brigade

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 10:18:14

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6982 Brent Gilliam Burleson TX HALF MARATHON M 40 428 428 1:44:06 1:44:06
2 7857 Jeremy Reinhardt Benbrook TX HALF MARATHON M 36 1156 1584 1:56:35 3:40:41
3 7801 George Rodriguez Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 56 1922 3506 2:05:13 5:45:53
4 7829 Ingrid Bryan Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 63 2723 6229 2:13:49 7:59:42
5 7936 Bobby Whittington Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 33 3158 9387 2:18:33 10:18:14
6 7800 Laurie Maniotis Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 57 3675 13062 2:24:53 12:43:06
7 7039 Joe May White Settlement TX HALF MARATHON M 38 4530 17592 2:38:20 15:21:25
8 7804 Michael Steinberg Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 61 5673 23265 3:05:41 18:27:06

Team - ALZ Stars

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 10:34:55

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3123 Jennifer Irwin Kansasville WI HALF MARATHON F 39 1397 1397 1:59:08 1:59:08
2 3126 James Rowland Wichita Falls TX HALF MARATHON M 34 1644 3041 2:02:01 4:01:08
3 3127 Mindy Rowland Wichita Falls TX HALF MARATHON F 33 1646 4687 2:02:01 6:03:08
4 3118 Jill Dinges Frisco TX HALF MARATHON F 40 2836 7523 2:15:08 8:18:15
5 3124 David Lester Southlake TX HALF MARATHON M 66 2971 10494 2:16:40 10:34:55
6 3122 Dennis Hupp Colleyville TX HALF MARATHON M 48 3517 14011 2:22:48 12:57:43
7 3116 Ellen Brown Weatherford TX HALF MARATHON F 50 3585 17596 2:23:39 15:21:21
8 3121 Bridget Hupp Colleyville TX HALF MARATHON F 53 5820 23416 3:12:01 18:33:21
9 3117 Jon Clark Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 47 5853 29269 3:13:24 21:46:44
10 3129 Stacey Wirtjes White Settlement TX HALF MARATHON F 42 5965 35234 3:17:48 25:04:32
11 3119 Bob Finley Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 71 5978 41212 3:18:22 28:22:53
12 3125 Ellen Munsterman Dallas TX HALF MARATHON F 32 6116 47328 3:24:35 31:47:27
13 3128 Holly Taylor Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 43 6295 53623 3:39:24 35:26:51
14 3120 Renee Franklin Benbrook TX HALF MARATHON F 55 6339 59962 3:43:43 39:10:34

Team - The Performance Lab - FW

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 11:00:47

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5870 Kristin Wyrick Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 37 863 863 1:52:31 1:52:31
2 7569 Raquel Reising Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 37 1332 2195 1:58:28 3:50:58
3 5641 Evan Hinkel Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 32 3535 5730 2:23:05 6:14:02
4 5642 Jasmine Vu Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 28 3536 9266 2:23:05 8:37:07
5 6071 Brenda Patton Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 32 3592 12858 2:23:41 11:00:47

Team - Team E2C

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 11:03:04

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8031 Kirsten Freeman North Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON F 30 1933 1933 2:05:18 2:05:18
2 5072 Courtney Waid Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 38 1949 3882 2:05:26 4:10:44
3 5073 Riley MacLeod Brooklyn NY HALF MARATHON M 38 1951 5833 2:05:26 6:16:09
4 5439 Lauren Riley Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 37 3065 8898 2:17:44 8:33:53
5 5132 Renee Cossman Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 42 3985 12883 2:29:12 11:03:04

Team - Man Up!

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 11:21:41

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7841 Peter Calkins Dallas TX HALF MARATHON M 28 1232 1232 1:57:28 1:57:28
2 7742 Mark Maynard Richardson TX HALF MARATHON M 39 2583 3815 2:12:25 4:09:53
3 7894 Jon Riddle North Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON M 35 3252 7067 2:19:34 6:29:27
4 7844 Will Negrete Mckinney TX HALF MARATHON M 31 3367 10434 2:21:01 8:50:28
5 7743 Amy Davis Mckinney TX HALF MARATHON F 41 4112 14546 2:31:14 11:21:41
6 7744 Dick Deleon Richardson TX HALF MARATHON M 44 4698 19244 2:41:13 14:02:54

Team - Irving Running Club

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 11:27:51

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3337 Harsha Raman Austin TX HALF MARATHON F 33 2319 2319 2:09:39 2:09:39
2 3334 Sudhir Manderwad Irving TX HALF MARATHON M 46 2946 5265 2:16:19 4:25:58
3 3338 Lex Sheddan Garland TX HALF MARATHON M 51 3200 8465 2:19:01 6:44:58
4 3340 Chuck Sweatt Dallas TX HALF MARATHON M 55 3322 11787 2:20:28 9:05:26
5 3332 Suzie Coker Irving TX HALF MARATHON F 58 3487 15274 2:22:26 11:27:51
6 3342 Tammy Walker Irving TX HALF MARATHON F 46 3678 18952 2:24:55 13:52:46
7 3335 Grettel Molina Lewisville TX HALF MARATHON F 35 4675 23627 2:40:46 16:33:32
8 3339 Parikshit Sukhatme Irving TX HALF MARATHON M 39 4982 28609 2:47:02 19:20:33
9 3336 Meghan O'Gorman Irving TX HALF MARATHON F 36 5027 33636 2:47:53 22:08:26
10 3333 Wendy Laymance Irving TX HALF MARATHON F 55 5480 39116 2:59:11 25:07:36

Team - Rogue Training

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 11:51:32

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6792 Lena Hilbert Dallas TX HALF MARATHON F 28 648 648 1:49:02 1:49:02
2 7170 John Teegarden Grapevine TX HALF MARATHON M 58 1581 2229 2:01:08 3:50:10
3 6629 Ashley Farnsworth Richardson TX HALF MARATHON F 32 3918 6147 2:28:07 6:18:16
4 7383 Gray Kinney The Colony TX HALF MARATHON M 52 4948 11095 2:46:21 9:04:37
5 7741 Alexandria Williams Dallas TX HALF MARATHON F 36 4976 16071 2:46:56 11:51:32
6 6905 Laurel Neustadter Dallas TX HALF MARATHON F 60 5563 21634 3:01:52 14:53:23
7 6850 Brooke Traister Dallas TX HALF MARATHON F 31 5615 27249 3:03:52 17:57:14
8 7943 Jill Simonson Dallas TX HALF MARATHON F 38 6238 33487 3:34:54 21:32:08
9 6705 Tiffany Kamuche Dallas TX HALF MARATHON F 33 6258 39745 3:36:38 25:08:46

Team - RunUnited

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 12:00:13

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6109 Jacqueline Earnest Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 43 1445 1445 1:59:34 1:59:34
2 6933 James Smith Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON M 43 2933 4378 2:16:09 4:15:42
3 6677 Thurman Mauppin Burleson TX HALF MARATHON M 39 3420 7798 2:21:44 6:37:25
4 5375 Cassandra Wettlaufer Puyallup WA HALF MARATHON F 34 3642 11440 2:24:21 9:01:46
5 5856 Yolanda Allen Desoto TX HALF MARATHON F 52 5451 16891 2:58:28 12:00:13

Team - Crossfit Full Sail

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 12:01:11

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6978 Jody Crosthwait Granbury TX HALF MARATHON M 39 1996 1996 2:05:55 2:05:55
2 4988 Stephanie Sheffield Granbury TX HALF MARATHON F 45 2238 4234 2:08:49 4:14:43
3 7668 Blake Shafer Granbury TX HALF MARATHON M 35 4347 8581 2:34:45 6:49:28
4 7669 Kate Shafer Granbury TX HALF MARATHON F 37 4348 12929 2:34:46 9:24:13
5 10299 James Bradford Granbury TX HALF MARATHON M 33 4471 17400 2:36:59 12:01:11
6 5173 Ashley Cox Glen Rose TX HALF MARATHON F 25 5988 23388 3:18:38 15:19:49
7 4993 Diana Keils Granbury TX HALF MARATHON F 52 5992 29380 3:18:48 18:38:36

Team - Creekwood

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 12:05:31

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7883 Keb Roberts Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON M 43 765 765 1:51:14 1:51:14
2 7884 Shawn Dumond Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON M 48 3649 4414 2:24:23 4:15:37
3 7881 Robert Poston Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON M 55 4374 8788 2:35:12 6:50:49
4 7890 Thelisa Nutt Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON F 50 4397 13185 2:35:41 9:26:29
5 8010 Leslie Bonner Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON F 61 4566 17751 2:39:02 12:05:31
6 8116 Stefanie Michele Midlothian TX HALF MARATHON F 35 4831 22582 2:43:47 14:49:17
7 8012 Regan Albright Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON F 31 5386 27968 2:57:04 17:46:21

Team - Level Up

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 12:37:24

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5818 Jacob Webb Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 38 1357 1357 1:58:49 1:58:49
2 7819 Arturo Escoto Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 42 2115 3472 2:07:20 4:06:09
3 5816 Alice Webb Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 35 4816 8288 2:43:25 6:49:33
4 5853 Josh Murray Bedford TX HALF MARATHON M 43 5156 13444 2:51:14 9:40:46
5 5820 Denise Escoto Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 42 5376 18820 2:56:39 12:37:24
6 5821 Jen Ogden Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 34 6119 24939 3:25:11 16:02:35

Team - Lemonade Makers

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 12:37:59

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7839 Lauren Findley Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 35 1388 1388 1:59:04 1:59:04
2 7959 Sawyer Taylor Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 34 4097 5485 2:30:39 4:29:42
3 5242 Christopher Igo Benbrook TX HALF MARATHON M 32 4525 10010 2:38:12 7:07:54
4 4688 Rebecca Shingledecker Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 44 4548 14558 2:38:36 9:46:29
5 7622 Leanne Benegalia Benbrook TX HALF MARATHON F 35 5169 19727 2:51:30 12:37:59
6 7840 Deedee Wix Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 50 6156 25883 3:28:16 16:06:14

Team - ANKs

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 12:50:22

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7989 Arvind Pola Chatsworth CA HALF MARATHON M 45 3193 3193 2:18:58 2:18:58
2 7817 Kiran Rajaya Sugar Land TX HALF MARATHON M 43 3906 7099 2:28:00 4:46:58
3 7997 Sudhakar Bellidiga Hopkinton MA HALF MARATHON M 44 3915 11014 2:28:06 7:15:03
4 7777 Ashok Talluru Sunnyvale CA HALF MARATHON M 44 4466 15480 2:36:57 9:52:00
5 7682 Sampath Bavipati San Jose CA HALF MARATHON M 43 5449 20929 2:58:23 12:50:22
6 7687 Ramu Katamaneni Mountain House CA HALF MARATHON M 45 5600 26529 3:03:14 15:53:35
7 7706 Janardhan Vangala Henderson NV HALF MARATHON M 43 5686 32215 3:06:10 18:59:45
8 7951 Madhu Akula Berkeley Heights NJ HALF MARATHON M 46 5752 37967 3:08:58 22:08:43

Team - Kickin’ Asphalt

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 13:00:27

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6282 Susan Privett Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 47 3568 3568 2:23:30 2:23:30
2 7109 Kelly Smith Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 41 3936 7504 2:28:26 4:51:55
3 5655 Anna King Saginaw TX HALF MARATHON F 36 4391 11895 2:35:33 7:27:28
4 5354 David Cash Keller TX HALF MARATHON M 43 4820 16715 2:43:27 10:10:55
5 6178 Stephanie Futch Corinth TX HALF MARATHON F 38 5100 21815 2:49:33 13:00:27
6 5361 Lindsey Tucker Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 36 5305 27120 2:54:39 15:55:06
7 5362 Christina Barton Saginaw TX HALF MARATHON F 31 5392 32512 2:57:13 18:52:18
8 6272 Annick Credeur Saginaw TX HALF MARATHON F 44 5635 38147 3:04:32 21:56:49
9 5338 Robin Doty Saginaw TX HALF MARATHON F 41 6025 44172 3:20:16 25:17:05

Team - Team Pizza

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 13:17:48

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6210 Phil Vidrine Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON M 64 1984 1984 2:05:46 2:05:46
2 6851 Ricky Neiman Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 31 3998 5982 2:29:20 4:35:06
3 7987 Nathan Graves Burleson TX HALF MARATHON M 33 4000 9982 2:29:21 7:04:26
4 7113 Darren Henken Burleson TX HALF MARATHON M 45 5701 15683 3:06:41 10:11:07
5 7114 Shelly Henken Burleson TX HALF MARATHON F 43 5702 21385 3:06:42 13:17:48

Team - HalfFanatics&MarathonManiacs

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 13:43:38

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5510 Kristine Harper Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 39 2938 2938 2:16:12 2:16:12
2 7792 Stephanie Hoang Southlake TX HALF MARATHON F 49 4819 7757 2:43:27 4:59:39
3 7132 Bethany Stephens Marysville WA HALF MARATHON F 50 5061 12818 2:48:33 7:48:11
4 4829 Gordon McKenzie Lewisville TX HALF MARATHON M 41 5416 18234 2:57:39 10:45:50
5 7875 Tammy Hodges Houston TX HALF MARATHON F 49 5422 23656 2:57:48 13:43:38
6 7950 Becky Richardson Cedar Hill TX HALF MARATHON F 57 5427 29083 2:57:56 16:41:33
7 5425 Jennifer Sloan Ziegler Ridgeland MS HALF MARATHON F 32 5677 34760 3:05:51 19:47:23
8 7986 Kinyorda Sliwiak Central Square NY HALF MARATHON F 43 5883 40643 3:14:03 23:01:26
9 8221 Michele Hedderman Houston TX HALF MARATHON F 50 6017 46660 3:20:04 26:21:29
10 6645 Laura Hixon Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 49 6063 52723 3:21:48 29:43:16

Team - Runners World - Tulsa

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 14:12:17

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5225 Barbara Pinkerton Tulsa OK HALF MARATHON F 44 1526 1526 2:00:29 2:00:29
2 5224 Derk Pinkerton Tulsa OK HALF MARATHON M 38 2384 3910 2:10:20 4:10:49
3 5448 Carrie Stone Broken Arrow OK HALF MARATHON F 44 5857 9767 3:13:28 7:24:16
4 5446 Jennifer Kosty Broken Arrow OK HALF MARATHON F 44 5885 15652 3:14:09 10:38:24
5 5447 Mindy Lindsey Broken Arrow OK HALF MARATHON F 51 6225 21877 3:33:54 14:12:17

Team - Five Amigos

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 15:12:08

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4005 Mai Tran Richardson TX HALF MARATHON F 50 4685 4685 2:41:01 2:41:01
2 4003 Thu Nguyen Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 54 4714 9399 2:41:35 5:22:35
3 4004 Vinh Nguyen Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 62 4788 14187 2:42:54 8:05:28
4 4002 Son Ky Nguyen Richardson TX HALF MARATHON M 57 5716 19903 3:07:20 11:12:47
5 4001 Chantal Nguyen Richardson TX HALF MARATHON F 53 6432 26335 3:59:22 15:12:08

Detail Team Results

CORPORATE

Team - LM Aero

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 8:14:28

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3460 William Sachse Lakeside TX HALF MARATHON M 45 185 185 1:36:11 1:36:11
2 3438 Justin Lev Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 37 188 373 1:36:17 3:12:28
3 3466 Francisco Tobar Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 41 258 631 1:39:04 4:51:32
4 3433 Stephen Halcomb Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 34 267 898 1:39:33 6:31:04
5 3431 Bennett Freemon Keller TX HALF MARATHON M 56 390 1288 1:43:25 8:14:28
6 3448 Adam Mohr Keller TX HALF MARATHON M 36 407 1695 1:43:42 9:58:09
7 3441 Garrett Linscombe Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 31 444 2139 1:44:36 11:42:45
8 3410 Brad Bowerman Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 45 451 2590 1:44:53 13:27:37
9 3452 James Morrow Aledo TX HALF MARATHON M 40 534 3124 1:46:53 15:14:30
10 3424 Bill Emshoff Aledo TX HALF MARATHON M 55 554 3678 1:47:17 17:01:46
11 3463 Nicholas Stuart Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 26 685 4363 1:49:47 18:51:33
12 3409 Don Borger Azle TX HALF MARATHON M 58 848 5211 1:52:20 20:43:52
13 3428 Landon Freelen Lubbock TX HALF MARATHON M 25 856 6067 1:52:25 22:36:17
14 3422 Myles Ellis Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 23 984 7051 1:54:22 24:30:39
15 3437 Steven Kotar Weatherford TX HALF MARATHON M 58 1045 8096 1:55:19 26:25:57
16 9868 Marc Dubois Keller TX HALF MARATHON M 53 1050 9146 1:55:21 28:21:18
17 3447 Larry Mestad Ft Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 61 1056 10202 1:55:28 30:16:46
18 3407 Janet Blackwell Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 52 1107 11309 1:56:01 32:12:46
19 3421 Ray De Los Reyes Azle TX HALF MARATHON M 37 1394 12703 1:59:07 34:11:52
20 3419 Nancy Damon Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 60 1469 14172 1:59:48 36:11:40
21 3442 Jeff Lofland Saginaw TX HALF MARATHON M 48 1944 16116 2:05:25 38:17:05
22 3420 Phil Damon Keller TX HALF MARATHON M 62 1980 18096 2:05:45 40:22:49
23 3423 Robert Ellis Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 57 2224 20320 2:08:39 42:31:28
24 10369 Brett Schwartz Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 31 2240 22560 2:08:50 44:40:17
25 3444 Samuel Long Granbury TX HALF MARATHON M 50 2246 24806 2:08:53 46:49:09
26 3443 Lydia Long Granbury TX HALF MARATHON F 17 2248 27054 2:08:53 48:58:01
27 3411 Lindsay Bowerman Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 39 2422 29476 2:10:40 51:08:40
28 3429 Rusty Freelen Burleson TX HALF MARATHON M 59 2546 32022 2:11:56 53:20:36
29 3434 Laura Hopkins Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 53 2652 34674 2:13:11 55:33:46
30 3405 Greg Bastian Aledo TX HALF MARATHON M 57 2770 37444 2:14:17 57:48:02
31 3427 Jordan Freelen Burleson TX HALF MARATHON M 29 2866 40310 2:15:27 60:03:29
32 3450 Shannon Morgan Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 36 2870 43180 2:15:29 62:18:57
33 3439 Regina Lewis Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 41 2871 46051 2:15:29 64:34:26
34 3464 Bob Teutsch Keller TX HALF MARATHON M 75 2893 48944 2:15:38 66:50:04
35 3432 Jim Grant Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 60 3010 51954 2:17:06 69:07:09
36 3436 Jim Johnson Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 26 3113 55067 2:18:10 71:25:19
37 3456 Katie Orona Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 46 3241 58308 2:19:27 73:44:45
38 3445 Hadassah Marquart Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 20 3265 61573 2:19:48 76:04:33
39 3430 Shari Freelen Burleson TX HALF MARATHON F 59 3383 64956 2:21:15 78:25:47
40 3454 Nicole Northup Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 33 3439 68395 2:21:59 80:47:46
41 3449 Lakshmi Morgan Saginaw TX HALF MARATHON F 49 3821 72216 2:26:39 83:14:24
42 3457 Bernard Parks Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 38 3967 76183 2:28:49 85:43:13
43 3465 Bill Tillotson Arlington TX HALF MARATHON M 57 4034 80217 2:29:45 88:12:57
44 3458 Jo Harold Prewitt Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 54 4430 84647 2:36:20 90:49:16
45 3455 Jon Olesen Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON M 59 5064 89711 2:48:34 93:37:50
46 3418 Jennifer Costa Keller TX HALF MARATHON F 44 5067 94778 2:48:37 96:26:26
47 3425 Curtis Flanigan Arlington TX HALF MARATHON M 46 5162 99940 2:51:26 99:17:52
48 3413 Tim Bowman Weatherford TX HALF MARATHON M 34 5171 105111 2:51:33 102:09:24
49 3412 Danielle Bowman Weatherford TX HALF MARATHON F 33 5172 110283 2:51:33 105:00:57
50 3406 Janet Bastian Aledo TX HALF MARATHON F 60 5283 115566 2:54:08 107:55:04
51 3446 Matt Marquart Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 44 5671 121237 3:05:41 111:00:45
52 3417 Matt Canady Azle TX HALF MARATHON M 49 5672 126909 3:05:41 114:06:25
53 3426 Margaret Fragosso Benbrook TX HALF MARATHON F 61 5794 132703 3:11:02 117:17:27
54 3440 Matt Lindgron Aledo TX HALF MARATHON M 41 6093 138796 3:22:49 120:40:15
55 3435 Scott Howell Willow Park TX HALF MARATHON M 57 6271 145067 3:37:45 124:18:00
56 3462 Paige Steed Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 30 6355 151422 3:47:26 128:05:26
57 3415 Mary Bee Burris Azle TX HALF MARATHON F 63 6372 157794 3:49:50 131:55:16

Team - KPMG FW19

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 8:59:54

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3367 Francisco Coll Dallas TX HALF MARATHON M 35 73 73 1:29:19 1:29:19
2 3369 Elizabeth Ming Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 34 461 534 1:45:09 3:14:27
3 3365 John Casone Prosper TX HALF MARATHON M 37 817 1351 1:51:53 5:06:19
4 3368 Bryan Ming Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 36 840 2191 1:52:11 6:58:30
5 3364 Chris Barnes Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 29 1602 3793 2:01:25 8:59:54
6 3363 Claire Austin Dallas TX HALF MARATHON F 27 1928 5721 2:05:17 11:05:10
7 3366 Tedi Clancy Dallas TX HALF MARATHON F 33 2036 7757 2:06:20 13:11:30

Team - Bell

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 9:00:54

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3190 Hayden Mah North Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON M 25 473 473 1:45:26 1:45:26
2 3194 Joel McIntyre Southlake TX HALF MARATHON M 40 510 983 1:46:27 3:31:53
3 3173 Brody Cartwright Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 45 565 1548 1:47:33 5:19:26
4 3185 Brandon Hassell Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 37 647 2195 1:49:02 7:08:28
5 3179 Patrick Falvey Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 29 857 3052 1:52:27 9:00:54
6 3178 Michael Deslatte Saginaw TX HALF MARATHON M 38 880 3932 1:52:46 10:53:39
7 3177 John Corrigan Coppell TX HALF MARATHON M 32 944 4876 1:53:55 12:47:34
8 3195 Andres Mora Euless TX HALF MARATHON M 42 1003 5879 1:54:38 14:42:11
9 3182 Douglas Goodwin Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 28 1063 6942 1:55:33 16:37:44
10 3204 Dudley Wright Mabank TX HALF MARATHON M 56 1294 8236 1:58:06 18:35:49
11 3196 Emily Moser Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 26 1505 9741 2:00:13 20:36:02
12 3174 Jim Case Arlington TX HALF MARATHON M 59 1556 11297 2:00:50 22:36:51
13 3180 Caleb Fisher Arlington TX HALF MARATHON M 25 2104 13401 2:07:10 24:44:01
14 3201 Josh Raines Burleson TX HALF MARATHON M 35 2140 15541 2:07:35 26:51:36
15 3199 Hillary Nolan Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 28 2292 17833 2:09:23 29:00:58
16 3188 Ty Ketchum Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 29 2293 20126 2:09:23 31:10:21
17 3200 Jason Peters Keller TX HALF MARATHON M 44 3085 23211 2:17:58 33:28:19
18 3183 Mike Gralish Arlington TX HALF MARATHON M 58 3133 26344 2:18:21 35:46:39
19 3198 Victoria Nelson North Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON F 31 3298 29642 2:20:12 38:06:50
20 3189 Tom Kratzer Arlington TX HALF MARATHON M 55 3306 32948 2:20:16 40:27:06
21 3192 Raymond Maldonado Euless TX HALF MARATHON M 40 3371 36319 2:21:04 42:48:09
22 3197 Hunter Nelson North Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON M 32 3395 39714 2:21:24 45:09:32
23 3184 Gillian Groff Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 28 3801 43515 2:26:27 47:35:59
24 3202 Hillary Shapiro Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 30 4719 48234 2:41:43 50:17:41
25 3176 Jose Alfredo Cecena Rodelo North Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON M 31 4725 52959 2:41:45 52:59:26
26 3186 Andrea Henson Haslet TX HALF MARATHON F 32 5718 58677 3:07:25 56:06:50
27 3175 Amanda Cecena North Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON F 30 5719 64396 3:07:28 59:14:18
28 3181 Maribel Garcia Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 26 6131 70527 3:25:58 62:40:15
29 3191 Adriana Maldonado Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 15 6218 76745 3:33:17 66:13:32
30 3187 Regina Henson Saginaw TX HALF MARATHON F 52 6425 83170 3:57:11 70:10:42
31 35 Thomas Simmons Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 73 6539 89709 6:53:38 77:04:20

Team - Oncor

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 9:03:50

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3517 Jeff Williams Grand Prairie TX HALF MARATHON M 37 169 169 1:35:24 1:35:24
2 3503 Miboy Mathew Plano TX HALF MARATHON M 44 593 762 1:48:05 3:23:29
3 3500 Anthony Killoran Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON M 31 600 1362 1:48:11 5:11:39
4 3497 Greg Haverland Red Oak TX HALF MARATHON M 57 1070 2432 1:55:36 7:07:14
5 3489 Derek Bohne Keller TX HALF MARATHON M 56 1163 3595 1:56:36 9:03:50
6 3499 Andrew Kiefer Keller TX HALF MARATHON M 26 1229 4824 1:57:26 11:01:15
7 3496 Justin Harris Mckinney TX HALF MARATHON M 30 1300 6124 1:58:08 12:59:23
8 3508 Mark Ramirez Dallas TX HALF MARATHON M 55 1330 7454 1:58:27 14:57:49
9 3516 William Wainwright Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 27 1589 9043 2:01:15 16:59:03
10 3507 Bao Pham Southlake TX HALF MARATHON M 55 2150 11193 2:07:46 19:06:49
11 3511 Charles Saker Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 50 3011 14204 2:17:08 21:23:56
12 3515 Mathew Tovar Sachse TX HALF MARATHON M 30 3358 17562 2:20:53 23:44:49
13 3510 Amy Rutledge Argyle TX HALF MARATHON F 38 3359 20921 2:20:53 26:05:42
14 3514 Helen Tannehill Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 32 3363 24284 2:20:56 28:26:38
15 3488 Emmanuel Armah Fort Wprth TX HALF MARATHON M 40 3412 27696 2:21:39 30:48:17
16 3490 Clint Castillo Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 39 4429 32125 2:36:20 33:24:36
17 3501 Christian Kongolo Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 34 4693 36818 2:41:11 36:05:46
18 3509 Danny Renteria Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 49 4792 41610 2:42:56 38:48:42
19 3505 Michael Ortega Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 27 4798 46408 2:43:02 41:31:43
20 3504 Matt Moses Dallas TX HALF MARATHON M 26 5297 51705 2:54:28 44:26:11
21 3491 Jason Cavazos Burleson TX HALF MARATHON M 34 5425 57130 2:57:52 47:24:03
22 3493 Reyes Espinoza Ft. Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 55 5530 62660 3:00:32 50:24:35
23 3506 Thavina Ounnarath Grand Prairie TX HALF MARATHON F 28 6088 68748 3:22:34 53:47:08
24 3498 Travis Kennedy Irving TX HALF MARATHON M 31 6097 74845 3:23:06 57:10:14
25 3495 Sherry Hammons Garland TX HALF MARATHON F 42 6455 81300 4:04:33 61:14:47

Team - Team BNSF

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 9:09:35

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3616 Eric Baumgartner Ft. Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 33 195 195 1:36:44 1:36:44
2 3618 James Bratton Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 50 701 896 1:50:05 3:26:48
3 3621 Tyler Elings Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 29 772 1668 1:51:16 5:18:04
4 3625 Casey Gourley Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON M 45 1082 2750 1:55:45 7:13:49
5 3627 Ryan Haskins Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 35 1085 3835 1:55:47 9:09:35
6 3626 Benjamin Hansen Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 40 1137 4972 1:56:25 11:05:59
7 3619 Deja Cavazos Temple TX HALF MARATHON F 19 1308 6280 1:58:12 13:04:10
8 3628 Jonathan Holland Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 33 1803 8083 2:03:51 15:08:01
9 3630 Sandeep Kishinchandani Southlake TX HALF MARATHON M 49 1969 10052 2:05:38 17:13:38
10 3620 Russell Dewaters Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 27 2622 12674 2:12:49 19:26:26
11 3631 James Landavazo Haslet TX HALF MARATHON M 41 2691 15365 2:13:33 21:39:59
12 3614 Frank Anderson Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 51 3082 18447 2:17:55 23:57:53
13 3615 Lu Bai Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 34 3118 21565 2:18:12 26:16:04
14 3636 Pedro Torres Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 31 3254 24819 2:19:37 28:35:40
15 3623 Anthony Fernandez Keller TX HALF MARATHON M 51 3275 28094 2:19:55 30:55:35
16 3632 Rod Mattison Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 59 3580 31674 2:23:35 33:19:10
17 3633 Daniel Mendoza Aledo TX HALF MARATHON M 43 3778 35452 2:26:05 35:45:15
18 3622 Courtney Estes Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 41 4096 39548 2:30:39 38:15:53
19 3617 Alok Bhaskar Flower Mound TX HALF MARATHON M 53 4168 43716 2:31:58 40:47:51
20 3634 Peggy Munroe Euless TX HALF MARATHON F 57 4800 48516 2:43:03 43:30:54
21 3635 William Smith Belton TX HALF MARATHON M 40 5093 53609 2:49:25 46:20:18
22 832 Mark Fleet Jr Shawnee KS HALF MARATHON M 37 5548 59157 3:01:30 49:21:47
23 3637 Felisha Washington Aledo TX HALF MARATHON F 48 5733 64890 3:08:14 52:30:01

Team - Peterbilt

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 9:13:58

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3541 Rachel Fesperman Paradise TX HALF MARATHON F 45 348 348 1:42:28 1:42:28
2 3545 Dan Stoll The Colony TX HALF MARATHON M 40 630 978 1:48:46 3:31:13
3 3540 Nathan Cochran Sanger TX HALF MARATHON M 42 671 1649 1:49:33 5:20:45
4 3537 Barry Boyd Denton, TX HALF MARATHON M 54 1104 2753 1:56:00 7:16:44
5 3544 Anuj Srinivasan Denton TX HALF MARATHON M 29 1216 3969 1:57:14 9:13:58
6 3538 Ramon Cinco Hickory Creek TX HALF MARATHON M 31 2328 6297 2:09:45 11:23:43
7 3543 Danny McGar Denton TX HALF MARATHON M 61 4849 11146 2:44:14 14:07:56
8 3542 Carlos Jimenez Denton TX HALF MARATHON M 45 5641 16787 3:04:47 17:12:43

Team - Blackbeard Operating

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 9:23:15

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3213 Kaleb Smith Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 34 278 278 1:39:52 1:39:52
2 3211 Minton Newman Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 30 659 937 1:49:18 3:29:09
3 3209 Sydney Munson Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 36 1127 2064 1:56:18 5:25:27
4 3210 Tyler Munson Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 38 1324 3388 1:58:23 7:23:49
5 3214 Randall Wilson Cleburne TX HALF MARATHON M 41 1432 4820 1:59:27 9:23:15
6 3205 Kareem Ahmed Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 34 1516 6336 2:00:19 11:23:34
7 3207 Chris Kennedy Hudson Oaks TX HALF MARATHON M 44 1745 8081 2:03:11 13:26:44
8 3212 Valerie Newman Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 34 3810 11891 2:26:32 15:53:16
9 3208 Nicolas Klopp Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 36 5124 17015 2:50:12 18:43:27
10 3215 Stephanie Wilson Cleburne TX HALF MARATHON F 38 6004 23019 3:19:34 22:03:00

Team - OrangeTheory

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 9:28:42

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3521 Janice Bradley Joshua TX HALF MARATHON F 43 753 753 1:51:02 1:51:02
2 3531 Roderick McClain Burleson TX HALF MARATHON M 32 929 1682 1:53:37 3:44:38
3 3534 Katie Stuckenschneider Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 33 933 2615 1:53:40 5:38:18
4 3527 Mariel Honarmand Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 24 965 3580 1:54:09 7:32:27
5 3520 Kadye Bowman Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 32 1124 4704 1:56:16 9:28:42
6 3535 Erica Tolmachoff Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 37 1768 6472 2:03:30 11:32:12
7 3528 Brandy Johnson Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 34 2579 9051 2:12:20 13:44:31
8 3519 Lorin Armstrong Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 43 2670 11721 2:13:22 15:57:53
9 3532 Amber McGurren Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 41 2678 14399 2:13:27 18:11:19
10 3523 Christina Chen Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 32 2829 17228 2:15:00 20:26:18
11 3536 January Turner Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 37 3069 20297 2:17:46 22:44:03
12 3533 Natalie Morrissey Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 28 3221 23518 2:19:15 25:03:18
13 3529 Tammi Keen Springtown TX HALF MARATHON F 47 3479 26997 2:22:22 27:25:39
14 3525 Ryan Gates Arlington TX HALF MARATHON M 29 3866 30863 2:27:19 29:52:58
15 3530 Stephanie Laird Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 29 4115 34978 2:31:17 32:24:14
16 3524 Stacey Filosa Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 32 4486 39464 2:37:26 35:01:39
17 3522 Andrew Branham Burleson TX HALF MARATHON M 25 5028 44492 2:47:55 37:49:34

Team - Cook Childrens

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 9:39:14

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 9079 Caroline Cochran Dallas TX HALF MARATHON F 25 528 528 1:46:49 1:46:49
2 3236 Lee Mason Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 39 703 1231 1:50:06 3:36:55
3 3221 Holly Conner Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 23 956 2187 1:54:02 5:30:57
4 3226 Amber Harkey Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 29 1796 3983 2:03:47 7:34:43
5 9272 Andrea Knott Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 30 1865 5848 2:04:32 9:39:14
6 4736 Lisa Wood Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 27 1894 7742 2:04:49 11:44:03
7 3227 Eriel Hayes Colleyville TX HALF MARATHON F 37 2340 10082 2:09:55 13:53:58
8 3247 Greg Wendel Aledo TX HALF MARATHON M 36 2483 12565 2:11:20 16:05:17
9 3238 Meredith Molder Bedford TX HALF MARATHON F 22 2572 15137 2:12:18 18:17:35
10 3232 Kristin Klade Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 31 2731 17868 2:13:53 20:31:27
11 3242 Alissa Reves Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 27 2872 20740 2:15:30 22:46:56
12 3235 Jessica Lucero Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 39 3103 23843 2:18:06 25:05:02
13 3224 James Han Benbrook TX HALF MARATHON M 31 3123 26966 2:18:15 27:23:17
14 3225 Juliette Han Benbrook TX HALF MARATHON F 30 3126 30092 2:18:16 29:41:33
15 3216 Stephanie Adams Dallas TX HALF MARATHON F 31 3127 33219 2:18:17 31:59:49
16 3241 Lindsey Pyke Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 26 3224 36443 2:19:17 34:19:05
17 3244 Kaitlyn Smith Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 27 3225 39668 2:19:17 36:38:22
18 4761 Leah Durell Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 25 3290 42958 2:20:07 38:58:28
19 3219 Alex Celerier Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 30 3310 46268 2:20:18 41:18:46
20 3239 Di Marcos Pereira Keene TX HALF MARATHON M 42 3355 49623 2:20:49 43:39:35
21 3231 Anne Kirk Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 35 3712 53335 2:25:14 46:04:49
22 3234 Andrew Loza Watauga TX HALF MARATHON M 53 3779 57114 2:26:07 48:30:55
23 3237 Ean Miller Benbrook TX HALF MARATHON M 33 4521 61635 2:38:05 51:08:59
24 3246 Erika Vega Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 31 4631 66266 2:40:02 53:49:00
25 3243 Raul Reyes Duncanville TX HALF MARATHON M 42 4829 71095 2:43:39 56:32:39
26 3229 Sandra House Watauga TX HALF MARATHON F 54 4879 75974 2:44:48 59:17:26
27 3223 Robin Grady Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 58 4889 80863 2:45:02 62:02:28
28 3248 Kelly Wilsn College Station TX HALF MARATHON F 43 5097 85960 2:49:32 64:51:59
29 3222 James Dubuisson College Station TX HALF MARATHON M 39 5099 91059 2:49:33 67:41:32
30 3240 Rebecca Pewitt Burleson TX HALF MARATHON F 40 5495 96554 2:59:36 70:41:07
31 3228 Sharon Holmes Coppell TX HALF MARATHON F 40 5649 102203 3:05:01 73:46:08
32 3218 Dustin Barrington Benbrook TX HALF MARATHON M 38 5754 107957 3:09:01 76:55:09
33 3230 Jammie Josephson North Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON F 40 6021 113978 3:20:11 80:15:20
34 39 Haley Follet Aledo TX HALF MARATHON F 29 6506 120484 4:32:42 84:48:01

Team - NBC 5 - Telemundo 39

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 9:51:25

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3469 Debra Dunlap Bedford TX HALF MARATHON F 37 854 854 1:52:23 1:52:23
2 3473 Mike Heimbuch Ovilla TX HALF MARATHON M 49 907 1761 1:53:17 3:45:39
3 3478 Luis Morales Duncanville TX HALF MARATHON M 47 916 2677 1:53:26 5:39:05
4 3485 Chris Walker Norman OK HALF MARATHON M 45 1587 4264 2:01:14 7:40:18
5 3479 Christian Prieto Dallas TX HALF MARATHON M 28 2467 6731 2:11:07 9:51:25
6 3475 Jordan Long Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 32 2604 9335 2:12:36 12:04:01
7 3472 Meagan Harris Frisco TX HALF MARATHON F 39 3164 12499 2:18:38 14:22:38
8 3476 Brenda Maya Dallas TX HALF MARATHON F 30 3168 15667 2:18:45 16:41:22
9 3468 Michelle Carter Colleyville TX HALF MARATHON F 39 3589 19256 2:23:39 19:05:01
10 3467 Sergio Alvarado Cedar Hill TX HALF MARATHON M 47 3792 23048 2:26:18 21:31:18
11 10381 Sandy Rivera Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 48 3878 26926 2:27:30 23:58:48
12 3471 Casey Guajardo Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 34 4438 31364 2:36:32 26:35:19
13 3484 John Sprehe Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 54 6195 37559 3:31:04 30:06:23

Team - Finish the Race! 2 Tim. 4:7

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 9:58:31

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5033 Jacob Barnes Burleson TX HALF MARATHON M 18 144 144 1:34:21 1:34:21
2 5032 Dylan Barnes Burleson TX HALF MARATHON M 16 421 565 1:44:01 3:18:21
3 5031 David Barnes Burleson TX HALF MARATHON M 49 598 1163 1:48:10 5:06:30
4 5034 Ruby Barnes Burleson TX HALF MARATHON F 47 2082 3245 2:07:01 7:13:31
5 5085 Belkis Neighbors Keene TX HALF MARATHON F 42 4886 8131 2:45:00 9:58:31
6 7904 Sarah Velazquez Berrien Springs MI HALF MARATHON F 30 4887 13018 2:45:01 12:43:31
7 7719 Holly Lovitt Cleburne TX HALF MARATHON F 45 5183 18201 2:51:49 15:35:19
8 7874 John Sanker Cleburne TX HALF MARATHON M 43 5622 23823 3:04:06 18:39:25
9 5014 Elena Sanker Cleburne TX HALF MARATHON F 40 5623 29446 3:04:06 21:43:30
10 9717 Maricela Cabrera Granbury TX HALF MARATHON F 53 5674 35120 3:05:46 24:49:16
11 5007 Elena Alvarez Covington TX HALF MARATHON F 45 6072 41192 3:22:06 28:11:22
12 4977 Lorena Marin Granbury TX HALF MARATHON F 50 6185 47377 3:30:18 31:41:40

Team - Southwest Airlines

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 9:59:21

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3588 Rob Killian Dallas TX HALF MARATHON M 56 497 497 1:46:03 1:46:03
2 3584 Geoffrey Buschur Frisco TX HALF MARATHON M 45 1239 1736 1:57:32 3:43:35
3 9357 Jacob Whittaker North Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON M 31 1342 3078 1:58:38 5:42:12
4 3587 Lauren Harris Zanesville OH HALF MARATHON F 26 2067 5145 2:06:45 7:48:57
5 3589 Lindsay Lauritzen Irving TX HALF MARATHON F 39 2388 7533 2:10:24 9:59:21
6 3586 David Defanti Euless TX HALF MARATHON M 55 2697 10230 2:13:34 12:12:55
7 3580 Jason Ausdemore Grapevine TX HALF MARATHON M 45 3074 13304 2:17:47 14:30:41
8 3581 Jim Berta Saclise TX HALF MARATHON M 60 3401 16705 2:21:30 16:52:11
9 3582 Jona Berta Saclise TX HALF MARATHON F 58 4416 21121 2:36:02 19:28:13
10 3583 Andrew Burton Keller TX HALF MARATHON M 49 4893 26014 2:45:07 22:13:19
11 8353 Jeni Centeno Garland TX HALF MARATHON F 41 5265 31279 2:53:51 25:07:10

Team - enduraLAB

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 10:17:28

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7239 Berkeley Phillips Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 22 973 973 1:54:14 1:54:14
2 7502 Grant Summers Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 39 1020 1993 1:54:58 3:49:11
3 6836 John Istre Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 46 1372 3365 1:58:54 5:48:05
4 5530 Watt Reynolds Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 43 2023 5388 2:06:13 7:54:18
5 5529 Kay Harris Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 38 3541 8929 2:23:11 10:17:28
6 5528 Jennifer Baldwin Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 41 3542 12471 2:23:11 12:40:39
7 7735 Cj Evans Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 43 4029 16500 2:29:40 15:10:18
8 7717 Makenzie Carpenter Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 43 4055 20555 2:30:03 17:40:21
9 7240 Kelly Phillips Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 50 5734 26289 3:08:17 20:48:37
10 366 Erin Peick Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 43 6536 32825 6:06:34 26:55:11

Team - Team HSC

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 10:17:44

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6767 Alexis McMillen Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 24 627 627 1:48:44 1:48:44
2 8317 Joseph Markgraf Rhome TX HALF MARATHON M 43 888 1515 1:52:53 3:41:36
3 6347 Denise Inman Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 48 2393 3908 2:10:27 5:52:02
4 5541 Meredith Howard Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 30 2605 6513 2:12:38 8:04:40
5 4872 Marco Rosales Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 53 2646 9159 2:13:05 10:17:44
6 8318 Christian Markgraf Rhome TX HALF MARATHON F 38 3551 12710 2:23:18 12:41:02
7 5546 Wade Chappell Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 41 3761 16471 2:25:54 15:06:55
8 5295 Annabel Luna-Smith Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 39 4287 20758 2:33:48 17:40:43
9 5296 Cornelius Smith Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 43 4288 25046 2:33:48 20:14:30
10 7237 Elizabeth Olivas Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 38 4755 29801 2:42:20 22:56:50
11 5471 Jevon Chu Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 24 5368 35169 2:56:24 25:53:13

Team - Halff Associates

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 10:17:55

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6220 Matt Kocian Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 39 855 855 1:52:24 1:52:24
2 7736 Rebekah Franz Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 26 1669 2524 2:02:19 3:54:43
3 6108 Edgar Molina Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON M 27 1814 4338 2:03:58 5:58:40
4 6223 Benjamin Pylant Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 38 2220 6558 2:08:37 8:07:17
5 6060 Preston Dillard Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 57 2419 8977 2:10:38 10:17:55
6 6111 Krishan Patel Plano TX HALF MARATHON M 35 2427 11404 2:10:44 12:28:39
7 6225 David Smith Justin TX HALF MARATHON M 39 2667 14071 2:13:22 14:42:00
8 6123 Dogukan Dj Dogru Arlington TX HALF MARATHON M 27 3043 17114 2:17:31 16:59:31
9 6101 Brent Krenik Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 30 3134 20248 2:18:21 19:17:51
10 6184 Florencia Rangel Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 23 5031 25279 2:48:00 22:05:51

Team - GE Manufacturing Solutions

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 10:59:56

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4848 Martin Olivares Arlington TX HALF MARATHON M 30 1181 1181 1:56:45 1:56:45
2 4071 Oscar Medina Euless TX HALF MARATHON M 30 2327 3508 2:09:45 4:06:29
3 7187 Philip Knoll Warren MI HALF MARATHON M 34 2896 6404 2:15:40 6:22:09
4 1007 Nancy Knoll Warren MI HALF MARATHON F 63 2897 9301 2:15:40 8:37:48
5 4072 Teaven Medina Euless TX HALF MARATHON F 29 3455 12756 2:22:09 10:59:56
6 5710 Dara Rodriguez Euless TX HALF MARATHON F 30 4666 17422 2:40:40 13:40:35

Team - EOG Resources

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 11:16:28

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3295 Claire Hollek Aledo TX HALF MARATHON F 34 1871 1871 2:04:36 2:04:36
2 3297 Philip Lamsens Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 44 2174 4045 2:08:04 4:12:39
3 3294 Steve Himes Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 58 2742 6787 2:14:00 6:26:39
4 3296 Jennifer Lamsens Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 45 3434 10221 2:21:54 8:48:32
5 3293 Meredith Hatz Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 27 3899 14120 2:27:56 11:16:28
6 3292 Lauren Harwell Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 33 4037 18157 2:29:48 13:46:16
7 3291 Stacie Crosby San Antonio TX HALF MARATHON F 42 5029 23186 2:47:56 16:34:11
8 3298 Amy McCauslin Cypress TX HALF MARATHON F 30 5390 28576 2:57:12 19:31:22

Team - Keep Calm and Power On

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 11:31:58

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7538 Andrew Puckett Dallas TX HALF MARATHON M 29 315 315 1:41:30 1:41:30
2 4324 Keith Emery North Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON M 53 710 1025 1:50:11 3:31:41
3 6819 Timothy Coffey Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 31 2745 3770 2:14:02 5:45:42
4 6667 Amanda Deleon Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 30 4870 8640 2:44:37 8:30:19
5 7537 Alexandria Puckett Richardson TX HALF MARATHON F 28 5554 14194 3:01:39 11:31:58
6 6666 Mindy Flores Irving TX HALF MARATHON F 28 6189 20383 3:30:34 15:02:31

Team - Team Lagniappe

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 12:53:25

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3662 Caitlin Willsie Shreveport LA HALF MARATHON F 30 3220 3220 2:19:15 2:19:15
2 3641 Paige Carlisle Shreveport LA HALF MARATHON F 56 3264 6484 2:19:47 4:39:01
3 3651 Jonnene Moore Shreveport LA HALF MARATHON F 54 4552 11036 2:38:45 7:17:46
4 3647 Holly Hart Bossier City LA HALF MARATHON F 53 5003 16039 2:47:28 10:05:14
5 3652 Ammiee Morgan Bossier City LA HALF MARATHON F 59 5040 21079 2:48:12 12:53:25
6 3649 Sara Jones Bossier City LA HALF MARATHON F 27 5244 26323 2:53:22 15:46:47
7 3655 Anavelia Salinas Bossier City LA HALF MARATHON F 48 5282 31605 2:54:08 18:40:54
8 3644 Kathy Desoto Stonewall LA HALF MARATHON F 53 5813 37418 3:11:50 21:52:44
9 3659 Lora Todd Bossier City LA HALF MARATHON F 62 5840 43258 3:12:56 25:05:39
10 3639 Emily Byley Bossier City LA HALF MARATHON F 27 5915 49173 3:15:30 28:21:08
11 3661 Lindsey Willis Bossier City LA HALF MARATHON F 32 5918 55091 3:15:36 31:36:44
12 3658 Rusty Smith Shreveport LA HALF MARATHON M 57 6079 61170 3:22:28 34:59:11
13 3654 Ron Perkins Shreveport LA HALF MARATHON M 60 6139 67309 3:26:35 38:25:46
14 3657 Audrey Smith Shreveport LA HALF MARATHON F 53 6170 73479 3:29:29 41:55:15
15 3653 Joanna Morgan-Huckabee Shreveport LA HALF MARATHON F 40 6266 79745 3:37:22 45:32:37
16 3643 Glenn Desoto Stonewall LA HALF MARATHON M 70 6374 86119 3:49:58 49:22:34
17 8387 Rudy York Greenwood LA HALF MARATHON M 67 6395 92514 3:52:57 53:15:30
18 125 Gemma Zuniga Shreveport LA HALF MARATHON F 26 6468 98982 4:07:54 57:23:24
19 108 Kristin Cordaro Shreveport LA HALF MARATHON F 37 6511 105493 4:42:23 62:05:47

Team - Kleiman Evangelista Eye Center

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 16:57:36

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8100 Elisabeth Pearson Midlothian TX HALF MARATHON F 42 1240 1240 1:57:32 1:57:32
2 8104 Maxine Palacios Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 30 3987 5227 2:29:14 4:26:45
3 8103 Afy Moosavi Mckinney TX HALF MARATHON F 30 6471 11698 4:10:17 8:37:02
4 8107 Reagan Hopkins Euless TX HALF MARATHON M 29 6472 18170 4:10:18 12:47:19
5 8102 Sarah Harris Euless TX HALF MARATHON F 27 6473 24643 4:10:18 16:57:36
6 8101 Dequayla Burnley Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 25 6474 31117 4:10:18 21:07:54
7 8106 Diana Caceras Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 37 6475 37592 4:10:18 25:18:12

Detail Team Results

MILITARY

Team - Team RWB

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 10:56:27

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3706 Johnathon Wallace Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 31 1241 1241 1:57:32 1:57:32
2 9339 Liz Hataway Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 40 2210 3451 2:08:29 4:06:01
3 3699 Aaron Shaw Santa Fe NM HALF MARATHON M 34 2890 6341 2:15:37 6:21:37
4 3696 Edwin Pennington Ft Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 35 3016 9357 2:17:11 8:38:48
5 136 Alisha Hunter San Antonio TX HALF MARATHON F 31 3056 12413 2:17:39 10:56:27
6 3702 Ginger Steinmetz Garland TX HALF MARATHON F 59 3510 15923 2:22:42 13:19:08
7 3698 Jeff Russell El Paso TX HALF MARATHON M 58 3572 19495 2:23:33 15:42:41
8 3697 Joanna Roldan El Paso TX HALF MARATHON F 35 3574 23069 2:23:33 18:06:14
9 3707 Daniel Watkins Lewisville TX HALF MARATHON M 52 4302 27371 2:34:02 20:40:15
10 3708 Lynette Watkins Lewisville TX HALF MARATHON F 48 4309 31680 2:34:06 23:14:20
11 3703 Elissa Stover Rockwall TX HALF MARATHON F 47 4538 36218 2:38:29 25:52:49
12 3691 Kelly Leach Justin TX HALF MARATHON F 46 4758 40976 2:42:24 28:35:12
13 3689 Ceidy Harding Justin TX HALF MARATHON F 27 4836 45812 2:43:52 31:19:03
14 3693 Joe Meno Fate TX HALF MARATHON M 52 5073 50885 2:48:49 34:07:51
15 3690 Dean Killman Justin TX HALF MARATHON M 51 5555 56440 3:01:41 37:09:32
16 3695 Tina Pearson Justin TX HALF MARATHON F 47 5556 61996 3:01:42 40:11:13
17 139 Charles Seefeldt North Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON M 68 5589 67585 3:02:45 43:13:58
18 3687 Natasha Bahr Euless TX HALF MARATHON F 33 5624 73209 3:04:07 46:18:05
19 3688 Rob Filas Dallas TX HALF MARATHON M 35 5640 78849 3:04:46 49:22:50
20 3694 Karen Meno Fate TX HALF MARATHON F 52 5761 84610 3:09:29 52:32:18
21 8765 Richard Wakeland Mansfield TX HALF MARATHON M 64 5861 90471 3:13:31 55:45:49
22 3704 Doug Stryker Garland TX HALF MARATHON M 53 5897 96368 3:14:45 59:00:34
23 3700 Erica Soeun Burleson TX HALF MARATHON F 37 5904 102272 3:15:08 62:15:42
24 9531 Shamron Wilder Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 47 5966 108238 3:17:49 65:33:30
25 3686 Angelica Arriaga North Richland Hills TX HALF MARATHON F 30 6019 114257 3:20:07 68:53:37
26 8563 Mark McCaghren Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 34 6329 120586 3:42:10 72:35:46

Team - 301st MDS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 12:14:31

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4413 Nichole Eral Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 29 1481 1481 1:59:56 1:59:56
2 6396 Erick Jenkins Dallas TX HALF MARATHON M 33 4181 5662 2:32:09 4:32:05
3 4611 Lawson Copley Dallas TX HALF MARATHON M 55 4182 9844 2:32:09 7:04:13
4 6774 Jerry Cromer Willow Park TX HALF MARATHON M 43 4183 14027 2:32:09 9:36:22
5 4179 Manuel MacIel-Rodriguez Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 40 4524 18551 2:38:10 12:14:31
6 7747 Heidi Lofton Magnolia TX HALF MARATHON F 46 4553 23104 2:38:47 14:53:18
7 7748 Taylor Lofton Magnolia TX HALF MARATHON F 19 4554 27658 2:38:47 17:32:04

Detail Team Results

COLLEGE

Team - TCU Army ROTC

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 9:11:38

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3602 Rachel Nelson Burke VA HALF MARATHON F 18 293 293 1:40:44 1:40:44
2 3598 Joshua Heiser Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 23 639 932 1:48:54 3:29:38
3 3613 Richie Westphal Hollister CA HALF MARATHON M 18 919 1851 1:53:27 5:23:04
4 3608 Hardy Stone Albuquerque NM HALF MARATHON M 20 977 2828 1:54:16 7:17:20
5 3607 Spencer Stilp Kenilworth IL HALF MARATHON M 19 981 3809 1:54:19 9:11:38
6 3610 Frank Valadez Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 22 1102 4911 1:55:56 11:07:34
7 3604 Camden Skinner Perrysburg OH HALF MARATHON M 19 1112 6023 1:56:05 13:03:38
8 3611 James Vannelli Brentwood CA HALF MARATHON M 20 1583 7606 2:01:11 15:04:48
9 3603 Griffin Norton Kenilworh IL HALF MARATHON M 20 1586 9192 2:01:13 17:06:01
10 3601 Jack Morrissey Fortworth TX HALF MARATHON M 21 1849 11041 2:04:18 19:10:19
11 3594 Edward Carr Azle TX HALF MARATHON M 36 2038 13079 2:06:22 21:16:40
12 3606 Patrick Spencer Indianapolis IN HALF MARATHON M 21 2089 15168 2:07:03 23:23:43
13 3599 Emma Jost Gig Harbor WA HALF MARATHON F 19 2493 17661 2:11:24 25:35:06
14 3596 Elizabeth Glazener Colorado Springs CO HALF MARATHON F 19 2549 20210 2:11:57 27:47:03
15 3600 Thomas Molnar Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 21 2560 22770 2:12:10 29:59:12
16 3612 Michelle Weber North Riverside IL HALF MARATHON F 23 2685 25455 2:13:30 32:12:42
17 3595 Hannah Garner Celina TX HALF MARATHON F 21 2811 28266 2:14:49 34:27:30
18 3597 Hannah Gribble Arlington TX HALF MARATHON F 27 2813 31079 2:14:50 36:42:20
19 3592 Tyler Ballenger Burleson TX HALF MARATHON M 23 2947 34026 2:16:23 38:58:43
20 3593 Emily Boring Denton TX HALF MARATHON F 20 3646 37672 2:24:22 41:23:04
21 3609 Jack Tumey Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 21 4428 42100 2:36:19 43:59:22

Team - Team Outrun

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 10:18:10

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Division Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3675 Carson Nicola Jackson TN HALF MARATHON M 18 897 897 1:53:08 1:53:08
2 3666 James Butterfield Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON M 23 1201 2098 1:56:58 3:50:05
3 3668 Gracie Davis Overland Park KS HALF MARATHON F 18 1277 3375 1:58:01 5:48:05
4 129 Jordan Jones Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 21 2661 6036 2:13:19 8:01:23
5 3679 Emma Scheer Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 22 2979 9015 2:16:47 10:18:10
6 3671 Kyle Hepting Lees Summit MO HALF MARATHON M 21 3199 12214 2:19:01 12:37:10
7 3667 Taylor Congdon Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 22 3288 15502 2:20:06 14:57:16
8 7933 Maggie Schepelmann Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 20 3372 18874 2:21:04 17:18:20
9 3676 Esther Pae Dallas TX HALF MARATHON F 22 3465 22339 2:22:15 19:40:34
10 3673 Nina Manansala El Dorado Hills CA HALF MARATHON F 21 3466 25805 2:22:15 22:02:48
11 3672 Jeanne King Houston TX HALF MARATHON F 20 3892 29697 2:27:47 24:30:35
12 3674 Samantha Miocic Grapevine TX HALF MARATHON F 21 4019 33716 2:29:33 27:00:07
13 3683 Madeline Volding Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 20 4254 37970 2:33:16 29:33:22
14 3680 Renee Smith Dallas TX HALF MARATHON F 22 4419 42389 2:36:04 32:09:26
15 3663 Katie Adams Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 21 4600 46989 2:39:31 34:48:57
16 3682 Lauren Truxal Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 20 4617 51606 2:39:44 37:28:40
17 3669 Emily Gustafson Loch Lloyd MO HALF MARATHON F 20 5690 57296 3:06:19 40:34:59
18 3681 Gigi Tartaglino Fort Worth TX HALF MARATHON F 20 5691 62987 3:06:19 43:41:18
19 3684 Tracy Wrenn Lake Oswego OR HALF MARATHON F 52 6206 69193 3:31:56 47:13:13
20 3664 Chelsea Ban Lake Oswego OR HALF MARATHON F 53 6207 75400 3:31:56 50:45:08

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: