mychiptime.com

Cowtown 10K Teams Most Participants

02/29/2020

Ft Worth, TX

Cowtown 10K Teams Most Participants

10k, 5k,

Back to 42nd The Cowtown 10K, Adult 5K, Kids 5K Main


The Cowtown 10K, Adult 5K & Kids 5K

The Cowtown 10K, Adult 5K & Kids 5K

February 29, 2020


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

10K

OPEN TEAM

Team - Run 'N' Fast

Finish Position - 1

Total Finishers: 9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15641 Bryan Bass Weatherford TX M 36 419 419 55:31 55:31
2 15177 Nicholas Hastings North Richland Hills TX M 35 1029 1448 1:04:27 1:59:58
3 17026 Frances Sinsel Godley TX F 44 1060 2508 1:04:57 3:04:54
4 17028 Roger Sinsel Godley TX M 54 1140 3648 1:05:55 4:10:49
5 16545 Nichcole Blackwell Fort Worth TX F 31 1526 5174 1:11:52 5:22:41
6 16558 Hayli Otto Arlington TX F 24 1533 6707 1:11:59 6:34:40
7 15640 Bridget Bass Weatherford TX F 36 1631 8338 1:14:01 7:48:40
8 15479 Kathleen Barber Fort Worth TX F 58 1829 10167 1:18:39 9:07:19
9 17025 Mikkael Vasquez Fort Worth TX M 26 2137 12304 1:29:33 10:36:51

Team - ALZ Stars

Finish Position - 2

Total Finishers: 8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14261 Gail Charles Burleson TX F 55 723 723 59:44 59:44
2 14271 Samantha Read Grapevine TX F 24 1078 1801 1:05:04 2:04:48
3 14263 Josh Horton Mansfield TX M 33 1561 3362 1:12:25 3:17:12
4 14264 Stephani Horton Mansfield TX F 30 1708 5070 1:15:43 4:32:55
5 14272 Toni Sudderth Weatherford TX F 31 1837 6907 1:18:59 5:51:53
6 14273 Monica Taylor Bluff Dale TX F 59 2241 9148 1:35:49 7:27:41
7 14268 Jessica Mulcahy Crowley TX F 35 2468 11616 1:58:04 9:25:45
8 14269 Nick Nelon Crowley TX M 30 2469 14085 1:58:04 11:23:48

Team - Abilene Runners

Finish Position - 3

Total Finishers: 7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14255 Kim Fritz Abilene TX F 28 41 41 43:44 43:44
2 14260 Seth Westfall Abilene TX M 29 51 92 44:33 1:28:17
3 14254 Aspen Egbert Abilene TX F 37 120 212 48:01 2:16:18
4 14257 Morgan Hood Lubbock TX F 24 649 861 58:44 3:15:01
5 14256 Derek Hood Abilene TX M 53 652 1513 58:45 4:13:45
6 14259 Merry Schwarz Abilene TX F 50 1077 2590 1:05:04 5:18:49
7 14258 Stanley Koper Abilene TX M 63 1666 4256 1:14:40 6:33:29

Team - Sophia Bigler Memorial

Finish Position - 3

Total Finishers: 7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15669 Mason Angerbauer Fort Worth TX M 13 152 152 48:53 48:53
2 15668 Lindsey Angerbauer Fort Worth TX F 42 706 858 59:30 1:48:23
3 15654 Ryan Olson Fort Worth TX M 45 866 1724 1:01:48 2:50:10
4 15670 Robert Frohm Colleyville TX M 45 1124 2848 1:05:48 3:55:58
5 15671 Tiffany Frohm Colleyville TX F 41 1126 3974 1:05:49 5:01:46
6 15567 Amory Bigler Fort Worth TX F 43 1650 5624 1:14:22 6:16:07
7 15225 Ben Bigler Keller TX M 42 1651 7275 1:14:22 7:30:29

Team - Running Familia

Finish Position - 5

Total Finishers: 6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14453 Rossy Allen Hurst TX F 31 541 541 57:02 57:02
2 14458 Veronica Soto Fort Worth TX F 51 886 1427 1:02:17 1:59:19
3 14455 Mary Hickson Fort Worth TX F 44 2247 3674 1:36:18 3:35:36
4 14456 Amanda Oliver Fort Worth TX F 38 2386 6060 1:46:28 5:22:03
5 14457 Kelly Scheetz Benbrook TX F 42 2388 8448 1:46:30 7:08:32
6 14454 Saundra Asante Fort Worth TX F 68 2492 10940 2:06:26 9:14:57

Team - Team Trailblazers

Finish Position - 5

Total Finishers: 6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14496 Todd Reynolds Benbrook TX M 52 11 11 39:31 39:31
2 14498 Mandy Tydlaska Fort Worth TX F 47 60 71 45:07 1:24:38
3 14493 Dave Goodrich Poolville TX M 69 483 554 56:16 2:20:53
4 14497 Cheryl Schwarzer Burleson TX F 37 1530 2084 1:11:53 3:32:46
5 14495 Ishita Kumar Fort Worth TX F 20 1897 3981 1:20:40 4:53:25
6 14494 Denise Kramer Burleson TX F 62 2340 6321 1:42:56 6:36:20

Team - We Got Da Runs

Finish Position - 5

Total Finishers: 6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15643 Sonya Sanders Fort Worth TX F 30 510 510 56:36 56:36
2 15400 Robert Sundberg Plano TX M 31 648 1158 58:43 1:55:19
3 15411 Madelaine Fell Fort Worth TX F 28 1105 2263 1:05:35 3:00:53
4 15428 Farah Padamsee Dallas TX F 31 1192 3455 1:06:40 4:07:32
5 15398 Jacki Miller Fort Worth TX F 32 1658 5113 1:14:28 5:22:00
6 15399 Grace Sundberg Plano TX F 31 1659 6772 1:14:28 6:36:27

Team - Lifetime Mansfield

Finish Position - 8

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14364 David Adjei Mansfield TX M 40 10 10 39:23 39:23
2 14366 Jeff Kirk Grand Prairie TX M 59 29 39 42:40 1:22:02
3 14368 Mychelle Smith Midlothian TX F 32 150 189 48:41 2:10:43
4 14367 Ronald Mendelsohn Venus TX M 53 1616 1805 1:13:31 3:24:13
5 14365 Lori Brown Arlington TX F 55 1979 3784 1:22:58 4:47:10

Team - New Kids On The Block

Finish Position - 8

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15739 Cindy Hauss Fort Worth TX F 62 1051 1051 1:04:54 1:04:54
2 15758 John Drewry Fort Worth TX M 39 1127 2178 1:05:49 2:10:42
3 14596 Ben Hauss Fort Worth TX M 31 1277 3455 1:08:15 3:18:56
4 15757 Ceil Crass Aledo TX F 60 1633 5088 1:14:02 4:32:58
5 14904 Nicholas Hauss Fort Worth TX M 36 2509 7597 3:45:40 8:18:37

Team - FFP North Shannon Bearcreek

Finish Position - 10

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14346 Andrien Wang Keller TX M 49 62 62 45:08 45:08
2 14344 Marianne Laguatan Keller TX F 45 1485 1547 1:11:21 1:56:29
3 14347 Jeremy Warren Fort Worth TX M 30 2197 3744 1:32:47 3:29:16
4 14348 Valeria Warren Fort Worth TX F 30 2198 5942 1:32:48 5:02:03

Team - Keller MRTT

Finish Position - 10

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14356 Erica McNair Fort Worth TX F 31 213 213 50:52 50:52
2 14355 Jenilee Harwell Keller TX F 44 581 794 57:47 1:48:38
3 14352 Helen Brooks N Richland Hills TX F 57 809 1603 1:00:59 2:49:36
4 14353 Brittany Bruno Fort Worth TX F 38 835 2438 1:01:17 3:50:53

Team - Team TTI

Finish Position - 10

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14538 Susan Sumners Denton TX F 56 392 392 55:11 55:11
2 14924 Rose Phommachanh Fort Worth TX F 42 2305 2697 1:40:25 2:35:35
3 14738 Darrell Melton Arlington TX M 54 2306 5003 1:40:35 4:16:09
4 14739 Vira Philaphandeth Arlington TX F 45 2307 7310 1:40:36 5:56:44

Team - HalfFanatics&MarathonManiacs

Finish Position - 10

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14587 Paul Cherry Fort Worth TX M 43 378 378 54:55 54:55
2 15141 Kristine Harper Fort Worth TX F 39 379 757 54:55 1:49:49
3 14803 Stephanie Hoang Southlake TX F 49 952 1709 1:03:16 2:53:04
4 15213 Laura Hixon Arlington TX F 49 2053 3762 1:25:59 4:19:03

Team - #DWARP

Finish Position - 10

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15075 Tessa Watson Lewisville TX F 49 1937 1937 1:21:46 1:21:46
2 15001 Shara Gonzales Lewisville TX F 48 1980 3917 1:22:58 2:44:44
3 14639 Carmen Oliver Bedford TX F 45 2220 6137 1:34:17 4:19:00
4 14638 Cindy Norris Bedford TX F 67 2221 8358 1:34:17 5:53:16

Team - PlaytriFTW

Finish Position - 10

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15797 Haley Koren North Richland Hills TX F 27 1808 1808 1:18:13 1:18:13
2 15737 Yvonne Lopez Fort Worth TX F 32 1825 3633 1:18:29 2:36:42
3 15732 Richard Page Haslet TX M 55 2178 5811 1:31:51 4:08:32
4 15731 Dina Page Haslet TX F 57 2336 8147 1:42:35 5:51:07

Team - Irving Running Club

Finish Position - 16

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14349 Joel Chin Fatt Dallas TX M 38 595 595 58:00 58:00
2 14351 Takahiro Kawazoe Coppell TX M 42 1197 1792 1:06:51 2:04:50
3 14350 Christina Hazel Farmers Branch TX F 33 1232 3024 1:07:22 3:12:12

Team - Social Running

Finish Position - 16

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14460 Aimee Lanter Richland Hills TX F 33 530 530 56:55 56:55
2 14459 Ashley Bassett White Settlement TX F 33 811 1341 1:00:59 1:57:54
3 14461 Heather Satrang Fort Worth TX F 35 1751 3092 1:16:36 3:14:30

Team - RunUnited

Finish Position - 16

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14916 Cassandra Wettlaufer Puyallup WA F 34 767 767 1:00:19 1:00:19
2 16894 Nikki Funderburk Kennedale TX F 27 1422 2189 1:10:17 2:10:36
3 14964 Kimberly McCall Midlothian TX F 49 2057 4246 1:26:11 3:36:46

Team - Hood County YMCA

Finish Position - 16

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15018 Martha Weyandt Granbury TX F 59 838 838 1:01:18 1:01:18
2 15015 Kathy Goodman Granbury TX F 56 942 1780 1:03:05 2:04:23
3 15013 Brenda Williams Granbury TX F 55 964 2744 1:03:22 3:07:44

Team - DFW Life Runners

Finish Position - 16

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15784 Felipe Garza Dallas TX M 28 225 225 51:12 51:12
2 15092 Jenny Sullivan Dallas TX F 25 425 650 55:34 1:46:46
3 16867 Ellen Gutierrez Pantego TX F 43 1852 2502 1:19:33 3:06:18

Team - Texas Nepalese Medical

Finish Position - 16

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15763 Anuj Kandel Waxahachie TX M 41 165 165 49:12 49:12
2 15477 Neal Shrestha Fort Worth TX M 12 977 1142 1:03:30 1:52:41
3 15476 Sanjeeb Shrestha Fort Worth TX M 57 1690 2832 1:15:21 3:08:02

Team - Arlington MRTT

Finish Position - 22

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14276 Catherine Roebuck Arlington TX F 26 147 147 48:40 48:40
2 14274 Sheri Banwart Arlington TX F 37 613 760 58:14 1:46:54

Team - Denton Area Running Club

Finish Position - 22

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14338 Pamela Okazaki Sanger TX F 54 1454 1454 1:10:47 1:10:47
2 14337 Denise Bath Denton TX F 55 2182 3636 1:32:04 2:42:50

Team - Camp Gladiator

Finish Position - 22

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15368 Giana Ortiz Arlington TX F 42 570 570 57:34 57:34
2 14577 Andrew Smith Euless TX M 37 594 1164 57:56 1:55:30

Team - Endurance817

Finish Position - 22

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14654 Ryan Tibball Keller TX M 48 28 28 42:34 42:34
2 14823 Julie Jackson Fort Worth TX F 50 593 621 57:56 1:40:30

Team - SWCF Running Club

Finish Position - 22

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 17013 Laura Colina Cleburne TX F 48 1281 1281 1:08:17 1:08:17
2 15017 Cindy Houston Rio Vista TX F 34 1282 2563 1:08:17 2:16:34

Team - Cedar Hill Running Club

Finish Position - 22

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15611 Annette Moreland Cedar Hill TX F 56 926 926 1:02:51 1:02:51
2 15235 Alfred Mendoza Grand Prairie TX M 38 1437 2363 1:10:30 2:13:21

Team - Scooting booters

Finish Position - 22

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15539 Patricia Villiers Arlington TX F 71 2103 2103 1:28:14 1:28:14
2 15766 Cyndra Templeton Arlington TX F 52 2121 4224 1:29:07 2:57:20

Team - KillingIt

Finish Position - 22

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15568 Carissa Karr Fort Worth TX F 39 417 417 55:29 55:29
2 15569 Elizabeth Hintermeier Fort Worth TX F 30 1122 1539 1:05:46 2:01:15

Team - Fort Worth Fire Department

Finish Position - 22

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15583 Tyler Mashburn Fort Worth TX M 30 707 707 59:31 59:31
2 15584 Loren Mashburn Fort Worth TX F 28 1839 2546 1:19:04 2:18:34

Team - Regulators

Finish Position - 22

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15598 Julie Hillis Arlington TX F 53 2482 2482 2:02:25 2:02:25
2 15599 Lisa Yanez Arlington TX F 50 2483 4965 2:02:30 4:04:54

Team - Harold's Buying Lunch

Finish Position - 22

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15629 David Hoyler Benbrook TX M 67 1253 1253 1:07:50 1:07:50
2 15755 Pamela Buschmann Burleson TX F 61 2419 3672 1:50:19 2:58:09

Team - FW Tri Club

Finish Position - 22

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15825 Erin Jeffers North Richland Hills TX F 36 103 103 47:08 47:08
2 15826 Stephen Jeffers North Richland Hills TX M 38 161 264 49:08 1:36:15

Team - Team Maddie

Finish Position - 34

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15060 January Gilmore Bartlesville OK F 41 576 576 57:42 57:42

Team - Harris Physical Fitness

Finish Position - 34

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15403 Dashawn Harris Fort Worth TX M 44 949 949 1:03:12 1:03:12

Team - SoCo Athletics

Finish Position - 34

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15441 Bonnie Davila Bryan TX F 39 842 842 1:01:24 1:01:24

Team - NTS

Finish Position - 34

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15520 Mehida Bailey Burleson TX F 36 2322 2322 1:41:24 1:41:24

Team - Walk? Call me a Cab(ernet).

Finish Position - 34

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15727 Tricia Dewitt Keller TX F 50 2459 2459 1:55:14 1:55:14

Team - Pint Striders

Finish Position - 34

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15712 Kimberly Richards Dallas TX F 39 711 711 59:34 59:34

Team - Morningstar Runners

Finish Position - 34

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15837 Stephanie Pittman Aledo TX F 36 1125 1125 1:05:48 1:05:48

Detail Team Results

10K

CORPORATE TEAMS

Team - LM Aero

Finish Position - 1

Total Finishers: 26

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14380 Zachary Jones Fort Worth TX M 22 70 70 45:45 45:45
2 14374 Levi Cowsert Fort Worth TX M 32 91 161 46:31 1:32:15
3 14370 Pete Broder Benbrook TX M 60 160 321 49:08 2:21:23
4 14389 Bailey Ordaz North Richland Hills TX F 24 312 633 53:10 3:14:32
5 14392 David Stach Fort Worth TX M 42 331 964 53:26 4:07:58
6 14387 Big Daddy Nguyen Saginaw TX M 48 504 1468 56:33 5:04:30
7 14369 Jesse Arriaga Fort Worth TX M 41 525 1993 56:50 6:01:19
8 14388 Andree Ordaz North Richland Hills TX M 23 751 2744 1:00:03 7:01:22
9 14397 Victoria Wright Fort Worth TX F 23 932 3676 1:02:57 8:04:18
10 14373 Elizabeth Cook Fort Worth TX F 23 935 4611 1:02:58 9:07:15
11 14378 Clare Greenland Fort Worth TX F 29 1170 5781 1:06:20 10:13:35
12 14375 Rachel Cowsert Fort Worth TX F 35 1195 6976 1:06:50 11:20:25
13 14372 Keira Cantu Fort Worth TX F 13 1209 8185 1:07:00 12:27:24
14 14393 Blair Tatum Fort Worth TX M 28 1258 9443 1:07:57 13:35:21
15 14394 Macy Tatum Fort Worth TX F 27 1261 10704 1:08:01 14:43:21
16 14377 Worth Golightly Fort Worth TX M 51 1417 12121 1:10:14 15:53:34
17 14390 Rhonda Schwartz Fort Worth TX F 56 1529 13650 1:11:53 17:05:27
18 14379 Joe Guzman Arlington TX M 33 1656 15306 1:14:25 18:19:51
19 14381 Alice Kamrowski Fort Worth TX F 63 1697 17003 1:15:26 19:35:17
20 14384 Carolyn Lynch Burleson TX F 62 1770 18773 1:17:10 20:52:26
21 14382 Matt Lindgron Aledo TX M 41 1813 20586 1:18:22 22:10:48
22 14395 David Thrapp Fort Worth TX M 57 1886 22472 1:20:21 23:31:09
23 14376 Amy Deboard Fort Worth TX F 27 2037 24509 1:25:24 24:56:32
24 14396 Debra Wallace Argyle TX F 61 2064 26573 1:26:44 26:23:16
25 14385 John McClure Fort Worth TX M 55 2235 28808 1:35:19 27:58:34
26 14371 Mary Bee Burris Azle TX F 63 2348 31156 1:43:33 29:42:07

Team - Oncor

Finish Position - 2

Total Finishers: 25

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15319 John Swift Fort Worth TX M 35 32 32 43:00 43:00
2 15367 Marshall Hunter Fort Worth TX M 22 63 95 45:16 1:28:16
3 14429 Monica Spillman Blanket TX F 27 154 249 49:00 2:17:15
4 14426 Patrick Prevost Fort Worth TX M 37 208 457 50:40 3:07:55
5 14417 John Harlley Fort Worth TX M 32 293 750 52:45 4:00:39
6 14421 Craig McQuady Fort Worth TX M 38 308 1058 53:03 4:53:42
7 14418 Zhenhao Hong Plano TX M 46 391 1449 55:10 5:48:52
8 14434 Jerod Yarborough River Oaks TX M 30 462 1911 55:54 6:44:45
9 14420 Yvonne Krimmer Fort Worth TX F 26 815 2726 1:01:01 7:45:46
10 15216 Corin Cooley Fort Worth TX F 25 830 3556 1:01:13 8:46:59
11 14410 Susana Bali Fort Worth TX F 24 840 4396 1:01:20 9:48:18
12 14422 Bianca Molina Fort Worth TX F 17 922 5318 1:02:50 10:51:07
13 14414 Shelby Dillon Grapevine TX F 25 1226 6544 1:07:18 11:58:25
14 14425 Santiago Pink Arlington TX M 38 1532 8076 1:11:56 13:10:21
15 14435 Carmen Zhang Fort Worth TX F 23 1562 9638 1:12:29 14:22:50
16 14433 Francisco Villarreal Fort Worth TX M 25 1566 11204 1:12:31 15:35:21
17 14427 Samantha Reynolds Dallas TX F 27 1593 12797 1:13:09 16:48:29
18 14428 Nicole Robinson Fort Worth TX F 25 1620 14417 1:13:41 18:02:10
19 14430 Daishaun Sylva-Senette Irving TX M 34 1621 16038 1:13:41 19:15:50
20 14431 Bryan Taylor Hurst TX M 28 1739 17777 1:16:23 20:32:12
21 14416 Steven Hamilton North Richland Hills TX M 37 1805 19582 1:18:11 21:50:23
22 14412 Charmaine Cassler Fort Worth TX F 59 1828 21410 1:18:34 23:08:57
23 14415 Jason Felthauser Hurst TX M 35 2086 23496 1:27:32 24:36:28
24 14413 Gabriela Diaz Fort Worth TX F 27 2236 25732 1:35:20 26:11:48
25 14411 Hope Bowie Dallas TX F 37 2240 27972 1:35:46 27:47:34

Team - Bell

Finish Position - 3

Total Finishers: 17

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16990 Jeffrey Kinlan Dallas TX M 35 17 17 41:10 41:10
2 14293 Matthew Louis Fort Worth TX M 32 45 62 44:10 1:25:19
3 14279 Dana Aduddell Dallas TX F 29 59 121 44:57 2:10:15
4 14281 Todd Ahaus Grapevine TX M 20 333 454 53:33 3:03:48
5 14280 Loren Ahaus Grapevine TX M 45 334 788 53:33 3:57:20
6 14294 Christopher Ludtke Grapevine TX M 42 543 1331 57:07 4:54:26
7 14285 Tony Bergerson Cedar Hill TX M 56 778 2109 1:00:27 5:54:53
8 14290 Zoe Klay Fort Worth TX F 24 1615 3724 1:13:30 7:08:22
9 14295 Esther Molinaro Keller TX F 54 1626 5350 1:13:56 8:22:18
10 14287 Whitney Foskey Keller TX F 32 1635 6985 1:14:03 9:36:20
11 14298 Jacquelyn Weaver North Richland Hlls TX F 30 2004 8989 1:24:02 11:00:22
12 14299 Keith Weaver North Richland Hlls TX M 30 2005 10994 1:24:04 12:24:26
13 14283 James Ariail Keller TX M 46 2214 13208 1:34:03 13:58:29
14 14288 Twanette Givens Fort Worth TX F 51 2218 15426 1:34:14 15:32:42
15 14286 Juanita Davis Kennedale TX F 46 2314 17740 1:40:48 17:13:29
16 14282 Autumn Ariail Keller TX F 15 2407 20147 1:49:01 19:02:30
17 14284 Kerry Ariail Keller TX F 43 2408 22555 1:49:02 20:51:32

Team - DHG 5K & 10K

Finish Position - 4

Total Finishers: 15

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15531 Steven Khoury Fort Worth TX M 30 35 35 43:12 43:12
2 15499 Darius Ramsey Fort Worth TX M 26 96 131 46:47 1:29:58
3 15497 Mitch Hullinger Fort Worth TX M 26 178 309 49:38 2:19:36
4 15500 Dan Robison Fort Worth TX M 31 251 560 51:49 3:11:24
5 15496 Jessica Hughes Fort Worth TX F 30 523 1083 56:43 4:08:06
6 15505 Tyler Nelson Fort Worth TX M 24 551 1634 57:10 5:05:16
7 15506 Brandon Rhoton Fort Worth TX M 26 712 2346 59:35 6:04:50
8 16583 Jordan Oberhansley Fort Worth TX M 27 724 3070 59:44 7:04:34
9 15507 Rachel Wilkins Fort Worth TX F 28 857 3927 1:01:42 8:06:15
10 15503 Jon Gee Fort Worth TX M 44 958 4885 1:03:19 9:09:34
11 15501 Jonathan Wilke Fort Worth TX M 42 1564 6449 1:12:30 10:22:04
12 15504 Justin Herp Fort Worth TX M 26 1667 8116 1:14:41 11:36:45
13 15502 Marie Castro Fort Worth TX F 44 1752 9868 1:16:40 12:53:24
14 15498 Amanda Radford Fort Worth TX F 32 1934 11802 1:21:42 14:15:06
15 15495 Brian Slaugh Fort Worth TX M 36 1944 13746 1:22:00 15:37:05

Team - Cook Childrens

Finish Position - 5

Total Finishers: 12

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14327 Amy Kotter Haslet TX F 36 69 69 45:44 45:44
2 16316 Kodi Hawkins Fort Worth TX F 34 806 875 1:00:55 1:46:39
3 14318 Matthew Bednorz Keller TX M 24 1231 2106 1:07:21 2:53:59
4 14319 Heather Bottorff Lake Dallas TX F 29 1357 3463 1:09:25 4:03:23
5 14325 Leslie Huntington Bedford TX F 29 1387 4850 1:09:47 5:13:10
6 14335 Amy Soper Fort Worth TX F 49 1792 6642 1:17:49 6:30:58
7 14333 Maricela Santiago Fort Worth TX F 31 1869 8511 1:20:00 7:50:58
8 14331 Ashley Parrott Keller TX F 24 1879 10390 1:20:09 9:11:06
9 14328 Misty McCutchen Arlington TX F 49 1966 12356 1:22:33 10:33:39
10 14317 Dustin Barrington Benbrook TX M 38 1987 14343 1:23:07 11:56:45
11 14320 Kaylie Bowman Benbrook TX F 24 2138 16481 1:29:34 13:26:18
12 14322 Maribel Delgado Fort Worth TX F 43 2180 18661 1:32:03 14:58:20

Team - Southwest Airlines

Finish Position - 6

Total Finishers: 11

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14465 Rob Killian Dallas TX M 56 114 114 47:53 47:53
2 14466 Tabitha Kloss Farmers Branch TX F 23 608 722 58:07 1:46:00
3 14462 Jim Berta Saclise TX M 60 769 1491 1:00:21 2:46:20
4 14467 Lindsay Lauritzen Irving TX F 39 833 2324 1:01:17 3:47:36
5 16966 Tom Crabtree Grapevine TX M 52 1086 3410 1:05:16 4:52:52
6 14463 Jona Berta Saclise TX F 58 1283 4693 1:08:17 6:01:08
7 14464 Stephanie Grantham Midlothian TX F 50 1455 6148 1:10:47 7:11:55
8 14469 Trevor McIntyre Colleyville TX M 40 1499 7647 1:11:37 8:23:31
9 14468 Mckenzie McIntyre Colleyville TX F 12 1500 9147 1:11:37 9:35:08
10 14470 Maureen Pearson Sachse TX F 48 1794 10941 1:17:50 10:52:57
11 16218 Michael Miller Arlington TX M 58 2124 13065 1:29:14 12:22:11

Team - NBC 5 - Telemundo 39

Finish Position - 7

Total Finishers: 9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14404 Moises Lopez Dallas TX M 27 25 25 42:27 42:27
2 14403 Nă©stor Flecha North Richland Hills TX M 31 435 460 55:40 1:38:07
3 14398 Benjamin Ankarlo Fort Worth TX M 32 460 920 55:50 2:33:56
4 14405 Eugenio Loya Dallas TX M 32 1636 2556 1:14:04 3:48:00
5 14406 Stephanie Loya Dallas TX F 39 1637 4193 1:14:04 5:02:03
6 14402 Blake Campbell Fort Worth TX M 32 1772 5965 1:17:12 6:19:15
7 14401 Juany Bazan Fort Worth TX F 52 2118 8083 1:29:03 7:48:18
8 14400 Juan Araujo Fort Worth TX M 33 2142 10225 1:29:57 9:18:14
9 14399 Ashley Araujo Fort Worth TX F 27 2143 12368 1:29:57 10:48:11

Team - Peterbilt

Finish Position - 7

Total Finishers: 9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14446 Preston Ehrsam Denton TX M 30 118 118 47:58 47:58
2 14443 Colt Capurro Valley View TX M 27 170 288 49:26 1:37:24
3 14452 Ryan Willnow Grapevine TX M 29 311 599 53:09 2:30:32
4 14451 Craig Skeem Justin TX M 47 647 1246 58:43 3:29:15
5 14450 Victoria Sicking Denton TX F 30 1160 2406 1:06:09 4:35:23
6 14445 Joseph Collins Sanger TX M 41 1836 4242 1:18:57 5:54:19
7 14444 Jessica Collins Sanger TX F 38 1959 6201 1:22:25 7:16:43
8 14447 Adam Gerson Sanger TX M 32 2248 8449 1:36:21 8:53:04
9 14448 Cassie Marosek Sanger TX F 26 2249 10698 1:36:22 10:29:26

Team - Fort Dearborn

Finish Position - 7

Total Finishers: 9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15749 Taylor Chandler Fort Worth TX M 12 183 183 49:51 49:51
2 15747 Erika Chandler Fort Worth TX F 41 535 718 56:59 1:46:50
3 15768 Martin Gomez Grand Prairie TX M 23 691 1409 59:17 2:46:06
4 15694 Lian Horenblas Fort Worth TX F 31 1976 3385 1:22:55 4:09:01
5 15693 Aaron Eades Fort Worth TX M 31 1978 5363 1:22:55 5:31:56
6 15697 Chris Rocha Fort Worth TX M 32 1989 7352 1:23:25 6:55:21
7 14837 Paul Hernandez Fort Worth TX M 50 2035 9387 1:25:20 8:20:40
8 15775 Armando Falcon Fort Worth TX M 30 2063 11450 1:26:43 9:47:23
9 15698 Albert Cabello Fort Worth TX M 47 2293 13743 1:39:44 11:27:06

Team - Buxton

Finish Position - 10

Total Finishers: 7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14310 John Grant Fort Worth TX M 29 1329 1329 1:09:07 1:09:07
2 14315 Jera Pierce Arlington TX F 25 1399 2728 1:09:57 2:19:03
3 14313 Benjamin Malone Arlington TX M 28 1400 4128 1:09:57 3:28:59
4 14305 Sean Ballow Fort Worth TX M 44 1467 5595 1:10:57 4:39:56
5 14309 Abigail Durden Dallas TX F 23 1512 7107 1:11:47 5:51:42
6 14316 Alyssa Rodriguez Edinburg TX F 23 1841 8948 1:19:13 7:10:54
7 14312 Traci Lee Fort Worth TX F 29 1898 10846 1:20:43 8:31:37

Team - OrangeTheory

Finish Position - 10

Total Finishers: 7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14438 Victor Robles Fort Worth TX M 37 140 140 48:24 48:24
2 14439 Darren Schmunk Burleson TX M 43 205 345 50:36 1:39:00
3 14441 Kristina Smith Crowley TX F 42 794 1139 1:00:46 2:39:45
4 14436 Alicia Caine Burleson TX F 39 1279 2418 1:08:16 3:48:01
5 14440 Shelley Simon Burleson TX F 39 1280 3698 1:08:16 4:56:17
6 14437 Amber Hasenwinkel Fort Worth TX F 35 1815 5513 1:18:24 6:14:40
7 14442 Meagan Spiegel Fort Worth TX F 26 1871 7384 1:20:00 7:34:40

Team - Team HSC

Finish Position - 12

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14903 Suzana Jensen Fort Worth TX F 29 983 983 1:03:40 1:03:40
2 14734 Iok-Hou Pang Grand Prairie TX M 63 1016 1999 1:04:12 2:07:51
3 15655 Alexandra Garcia Denton TX F 29 1191 3190 1:06:40 3:14:30
4 14806 Haydee Izurieta Fort Worth TX F 29 1323 4513 1:09:01 4:23:31
5 14795 Flora Park Fort Worth TX F 28 1555 6068 1:12:21 5:35:51

Team - GE Manufacturing Solutions

Finish Position - 12

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15582 Jenna Korbut Fort Worth TX F 30 135 135 48:18 48:18
2 15676 Liz Heintzman Fort Worth TX F 30 180 315 49:43 1:38:00
3 15446 Rodrigo Soares Fort Worth TX M 30 328 643 53:23 2:31:23
4 14832 Doug McCain Flower Mound TX M 32 967 1610 1:03:23 3:34:45
5 14833 Katie McCain Flower Mound TX F 32 969 2579 1:03:23 4:38:07

Team - KPMG FW19

Finish Position - 14

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14357 Mary Frances Cargile Fort Worth TX F 27 1116 1116 1:05:42 1:05:42
2 14360 Kendall Kerns Fort Worth TX M 25 1434 2550 1:10:30 2:16:11
3 14361 Kendall W Kerns Fort Worth TX F 23 1436 3986 1:10:30 3:26:40
4 14358 Emily Davis Fort Worth TX F 27 1777 5763 1:17:22 4:44:01

Team - Team BNSF

Finish Position - 14

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14477 Brendan Camey Fort Worth TX M 34 162 162 49:08 49:08
2 14478 Adam Henry Fort Worth TX M 32 185 347 49:53 1:39:01
3 14481 Phillip Mullen Argyle TX M 46 255 602 51:54 2:30:54
4 14479 Jamie Jahns Fort Worth TX F 32 836 1438 1:01:17 3:32:11

Team - Burns & McDonnell Running Crew

Finish Position - 14

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15785 Dean Fleitman Fort Worth TX M 25 163 163 49:10 49:10
2 15364 Keith Phillips Fort Worth TX M 22 477 640 56:07 1:45:16
3 15526 Carson Linstead Fort Worth TX M 32 554 1194 57:17 2:42:32
4 15470 Colin Lawshe Fort Worth TX M 26 976 2170 1:03:29 3:46:01

Team - Baker Orthotics & Prosthetics

Finish Position - 14

Total Finishers: 4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15639 Aaron Plawecki Fort Worth TX M 26 413 413 55:24 55:24
2 15745 Roy Martin Forest Hill TX M 30 633 1046 58:28 1:53:52
3 15746 Stuart Martin Desdemona TX M 29 709 1755 59:33 2:53:25
4 15743 Jennifer Clark Fort Worth TX F 41 718 2473 59:40 3:53:04

Team - Blackbeard Operating

Finish Position - 18

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14304 Michael St Germain Midland TX M 36 317 317 53:17 53:17
2 14302 Jarrod Howell Fort Worth TX M 33 519 836 56:39 1:49:55
3 14303 Sergio Perez Crowley TX M 35 895 1731 1:02:24 2:52:19

Team - EOG Resources

Finish Position - 18

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14342 Denton O'Neal Midland TX M 28 30 30 42:44 42:44
2 14816 Nicole Dillard Granbury TX F 35 1037 1067 1:04:38 1:47:22
3 14341 Julia Oneal Midland TX F 30 1575 2642 1:12:48 3:00:09

Team - Central Market Fast Foodies

Finish Position - 18

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14684 Camille Knights White Settlement TX F 56 1340 1340 1:09:13 1:09:13
2 14683 Andrea Espino Fort Worth TX F 23 1386 2726 1:09:46 2:18:59
3 14686 Pheshette Worlds Fort Worth TX F 47 2210 4936 1:33:46 3:52:44

Team - Baseline Energy Services

Finish Position - 21

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14277 Michelle Nelson Fort Worth TX F 29 52 52 44:36 44:36
2 14278 Ty Nelson Fort Worth TX M 34 513 565 56:37 1:41:13

Team - Tried Running We Did

Finish Position - 21

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14875 Adam Boldin Lake Dallas TX M 32 555 555 57:18 57:18
2 14876 Adam Harper Fort Worth TX M 37 556 1111 57:18 1:54:35

Team - Texas RUN Coach

Finish Position - 21

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15705 Corbin Richwine Aledo TX M 11 1538 1538 1:12:05 1:12:05
2 15704 Chad Richwine Aledo TX F 39 1540 3078 1:12:06 2:24:11

Team - AMN Healthcare Heroes

Finish Position - 21

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15792 Isabella Spangler Lewisville TX F 10 1408 1408 1:10:08 1:10:08
2 15791 Brandon Spangler Lewisville TX M 44 1410 2818 1:10:08 2:20:16

Team - Life Time Athletic Run Club

Finish Position - 25

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14702 Amani Terrell Fort Worth TX F 40 22 22 41:37 41:37

Team - CFG

Finish Position - 25

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15247 Jen Shelby Granbury TX F 37 416 416 55:29 55:29

Team - Double Eagle

Finish Position - 25

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15442 Samantha Smith Fort Worth TX F 32 1585 1585 1:13:01 1:13:01

Team - Anchor Fabrication

Finish Position - 25

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15472 Jason Davis Haslet TX M 41 503 503 56:32 56:32

Team - Schwab Mob

Finish Position - 25

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16993 Idris Jatoi Colleyville TX M 33 298 298 52:53 52:53

Detail Team Results

10K

MILITARY

Team - Team RWB

Finish Position - 1

Total Finishers: 6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14491 Aaron Shaw Santa Fe NM M 34 684 684 59:10 59:10
2 14492 Carlos Ugarte Fort Worth TX M 51 765 1449 1:00:18 1:59:27
3 14488 Ceidy Harding Justin TX F 27 974 2423 1:03:29 3:02:56
4 16156 Richard Wakeland Mansfield TX M 64 2123 4546 1:29:09 4:32:04
5 16155 Cheryl Wakeland Mansfield TX F 51 2411 6957 1:49:28 6:21:32
6 14490 Dave Powell Arlington TX M 61 2412 9369 1:49:29 8:11:00

Team - 301st MDS

Finish Position - 2

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14740 Lawson Copley Dallas TX M 55 913 913 1:02:41 1:02:41
2 15647 Robert Kennedy Mansfield TX M 37 943 1856 1:03:06 2:05:46

Team - Go North Texas Veterans!

Finish Position - 2

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14804 Carrie Fulton Justin TX F 16 2466 2466 1:57:53 1:57:53
2 14805 Eva Fulton Justin TX F 51 2467 4933 1:57:56 3:55:49

Detail Team Results

10K

COLLEGE

Team - TCU Army ROTC

Finish Position - 1

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14472 Cade Bateman Lewisville TX M 20 121 121 48:02 48:02
2 14475 Kate Longenecker Fort Worth TX F 18 760 881 1:00:13 1:48:15
3 14474 Haley Herzig Fort Worth TX F 18 761 1642 1:00:14 2:48:28
4 14473 Valerie Goodwin Fort Worth TX F 19 955 2597 1:03:17 3:51:45
5 14476 Nayan Valdes Fort Worth TX M 18 2183 4780 1:32:09 5:23:53

Team - Team Outrun

Finish Position - 2

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14486 Jessi Tidmore Carrollton TX F 33 788 788 1:00:37 1:00:37
2 14484 Alec Foster Edmond OK M 20 1353 2141 1:09:22 2:09:58
3 14485 Benjamin Smoke Atlanta GA M 19 1356 3497 1:09:23 3:19:21

Detail Team Results

10K

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Team - Tanglewood Elementary (10K)

Finish Position - 1

Total Finishers: 40

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14218 Cade McGregor Fort Worth TX M 9 43 43 44:00 44:00
2 14199 Parker Brown Fort Worth TX M 9 55 98 44:45 1:28:45
3 14200 Cutter Carrell Fort Worth TX M 10 56 154 44:50 2:13:34
4 14232 Beckham St. Peter Fort Worth TX M 10 57 211 44:50 2:58:23
5 14198 Bodie Brown Fort Worth TX M 10 117 328 47:57 3:46:20
6 14230 Lucas Simpson Fort Worth TX M 11 139 467 48:24 4:34:43
7 14211 Adam Jones Fort Worth TX M 10 172 639 49:30 5:24:12
8 14236 William Winfrey Fort Worth TX M 10 173 812 49:30 6:13:41
9 14207 Jack Glynn Fort Worth TX M 10 192 1004 50:04 7:03:45
10 14234 Michaela Walker Fort Worth TX F 10 209 1213 50:41 7:54:25
11 14235 Stella West Fort Worth TX F 11 217 1430 50:59 8:45:24
12 14226 Loaring Rooney Fort Worth TX F 11 218 1648 50:59 9:36:23
13 14210 Houston Hartung Fort Worth TX M 10 234 1882 51:26 10:27:48
14 14221 Olivia Mixon Fort Worth TX F 11 237 2119 51:28 11:19:15
15 14209 Mary Annelle Hammer Fort Worth TX F 45 238 2357 51:28 12:10:43
16 14212 Clare Kennemer Fort Worth TX F 11 244 2601 51:37 13:02:20
17 14202 Patrick Connellan Fort Worth TX M 11 301 2902 52:54 13:55:14
18 14208 Andrew Hammer Fort Worth TX M 9 318 3220 53:18 14:48:31
19 14204 Vivian Engel Fort Worth TX F 10 366 3586 54:38 15:43:08
20 14225 Jesse Robinett Fort Worth TX M 45 388 3974 55:08 16:38:16
21 14224 James Robinett Fort Worth TX M 10 397 4371 55:15 17:33:30
22 14223 Abby Rich Fort Worth TX F 11 414 4785 55:25 18:28:54
23 14219 Madison Miner Fort Worth TX F 9 420 5205 55:31 19:24:25
24 14220 Meredith Miner Fort Worth TX F 43 428 5633 55:35 20:20:00
25 14231 Stella Simpson Fort Worth TX F 8 518 6151 56:39 21:16:38
26 14213 Anna Claire Lackey Fort Worth TX F 11 540 6691 57:02 22:13:40
27 14229 Kitty Simpson Fort Worth TX F 43 560 7251 57:20 23:10:59
28 14228 Henry Sevier Fort Worth TX M 11 920 8171 1:02:47 24:13:46
29 14195 Luke Bozarth Fort Worth TX M 11 1027 9198 1:04:26 25:18:12
30 14201 Dalton Carrell Fort Worth TX M 53 1345 10543 1:09:17 26:27:28
31 14203 Jennifer Engel Fort Worth TX F 44 1420 11963 1:10:16 27:37:44
32 14233 Rhonica Stuart Fort Worth TX F 46 1474 13437 1:11:08 28:48:51
33 14215 Lindsay Lackey Fort Worth TX F 41 1520 14957 1:11:51 30:00:42
34 14214 Gracyn Lackey Fort Worth TX F 9 1521 16478 1:11:52 31:12:33
35 14205 Georgia Erwin Fort Worth TX F 9 1522 18000 1:11:52 32:24:24
36 14222 Savannah Murphree Fort Worth TX F 9 1524 19524 1:11:52 33:36:16
37 14227 Nicole Sciortino Fort Worth TX F 33 1525 21049 1:11:52 34:48:07
38 14217 Brock McGregor Fort Worth TX M 11 1619 22668 1:13:41 36:01:47
39 14216 Cathy Martin Fort Worth TX F 60 1817 24485 1:18:25 37:20:12
40 14206 Eden Fitzwater Fort Worth TX F 11 1818 26303 1:18:25 38:38:36

Team - Daggett Montessori School

Finish Position - 2

Total Finishers: 13

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14149 Kaden Harmon Fort Worth TX M 14 128 128 48:12 48:12
2 14146 Sam Gulde Fort Worth TX M 10 241 369 51:32 1:39:44
3 14142 Gabriel Cantu Fort Worth TX M 14 698 1067 59:25 2:39:08
4 14148 Christie Harmon Fort Worth TX F 47 816 1883 1:01:02 3:40:09
5 14147 Aliyah Harmon Fort Worth TX F 18 819 2702 1:01:04 4:41:12
6 14144 Aiden Flores Fort Worth TX M 12 863 3565 1:01:45 5:42:56
7 14150 Colton Smith Fort Worth TX M 10 1034 4599 1:04:32 6:47:28
8 14145 Hector Flores Fort Worth TX M 10 1382 5981 1:09:44 7:57:11
9 14154 Nathan Wolfe Fort Worth TX M 11 1388 7369 1:09:49 9:07:00
10 14143 Ethan Farr Fort Worth TX M 12 1428 8797 1:10:22 10:17:21
11 14152 Rocco Williams Fort Worth TX M 34 1444 10241 1:10:36 11:27:57
12 14151 Natalie Williams Fort Worth TX F 35 1446 11687 1:10:36 12:38:33
13 14153 Wayne Williams Fort Worth TX M 69 2154 13841 1:30:40 14:09:13

Team - TESA

Finish Position - 3

Total Finishers: 7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14248 Tim Martin Fort Worth TX M 38 78 78 45:56 45:56
2 14251 Raygan Schieving Aledo TX F 40 1056 1134 1:04:56 1:50:51
3 14250 Gage Schieving Aledo TX M 8 1058 2192 1:04:56 2:55:47
4 14249 Burkley Massey Fort Worth TX F 9 1769 3961 1:17:09 4:12:55
5 14242 Page Burkhaltar Fort Worth TX F 48 1771 5732 1:17:10 5:30:05
6 14243 Jordan Cozad Arlington TX M 10 1776 7508 1:17:18 6:47:22
7 14244 Leticia Gonzales Fort Worth TX F 49 2375 9883 1:45:37 8:32:58

Team - Fort Worth Christian School

Finish Position - 4

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14163 Emilie Shearer Dallas TX F 25 626 626 58:21 58:21
2 14160 Finley Dale North Richland Hills TX F 10 696 1322 59:22 1:57:43
3 14158 Stephanie Cruse Fort Worth TX F 55 986 2308 1:03:48 3:01:30
4 14162 Kathie Dale North Richland Hills TX F 44 1214 3522 1:07:04 4:08:33
5 14159 Terrell Cruse Fort Worth TX M 55 1883 5405 1:20:18 5:28:51

Team - North Hi Mount Elementary

Finish Position - 4

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14189 Daisy Reyna Fort Worth TX F 36 1402 1402 1:09:58 1:09:58
2 14188 Anthony Reyna Fort Worth TX M 37 1787 3189 1:17:38 2:27:35
3 14190 Jacqueline Salas Mullen Fort Worth TX F 40 1795 4984 1:17:50 3:45:25
4 14187 Loretta Key Fort Worth TX F 56 2506 7490 3:39:13 7:24:38
5 14186 Heather Key Fort Worth TX F 31 2507 9997 3:39:13 11:03:50

Team - Stuard Elementary

Finish Position - 6

Total Finishers: 3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14193 Erik Martin Aledo TX M 38 122 122 48:03 48:03
2 14192 Austin Martin Aledo TX M 15 203 325 50:34 1:38:37
3 14194 Tiffany Sapp Aledo TX F 38 2508 2833 3:40:54 5:19:30

Team - Covenant Classical

Finish Position - 7

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14115 Jackson Simmons Fort Worth TX M 8 1267 1267 1:08:07 1:08:07
2 14114 Jack Simmons Fort Worth TX M 37 1506 2773 1:11:42 2:19:48

Team - North Elementary

Finish Position - 7

Total Finishers: 2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14184 Lana Cook Fort Worth TX F 44 2211 2211 1:33:51 1:33:51
2 14185 Kadin Gehring Fort Worth TX M 15 2212 4423 1:33:51 3:07:41

Team - Bill J. Elliott Elementary

Finish Position - 9

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14101 Kirstie Leuck North Richland Hills TX F 27 1142 1142 1:05:58 1:05:58

Team - Blue Haze Elementary

Finish Position - 9

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14102 Shannon Tayfel Fort Worth TX F 32 2504 2504 3:31:21 3:31:21

Team - Fine Arts - White Settlement

Finish Position - 9

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14157 Tony Mrha Fort Worth TX M 38 753 753 1:00:06 1:00:06

Team - Harlean Beal Elementary

Finish Position - 9

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14164 Paula Nevil Arlington TX F 53 1972 1972 1:22:48 1:22:48

Team - High Point Academy - WS

Finish Position - 9

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14166 Julia Ekpo Fort Worth TX F 35 2503 2503 3:18:13 3:18:13

Team - Walnut Grove

Finish Position - 9

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14253 Sherry Sickler Euless TX F 47 1259 1259 1:07:57 1:07:57

Team - Luella Merret 10K

Finish Position - 9

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 15787 David Chaves Fort Worth TX M 16 353 353 54:12 54:12

Team - Bonnie Brae Elem

Finish Position - 9

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16863 Mayra Lara Fort Worth TX F 35 2377 2377 1:45:45 1:45:45

Detail Team Results

10K

MIDDLE SCHOOL

Team - Crownover Middle

Finish Position - 1

Total Finishers: 19

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14138 Kurt Sjogren Dallas TX M 45 347 347 54:05 54:05
2 14121 Bj Garcia Little Elm TX M 39 506 853 56:34 1:50:38
3 14134 Amy Miller Denton TX F 47 568 1421 57:32 2:48:10
4 14128 Kerianne Jones Denton TX F 25 605 2026 58:05 3:46:14
5 14119 Matt Fischer Corinth TX M 39 678 2704 59:01 4:45:15
6 14129 Hollie Klein Argyle TX F 41 900 3604 1:02:29 5:47:43
7 14124 Cameryn Graves Denton TX F 32 911 4515 1:02:37 6:50:19
8 14139 Erin Smithers Denton TX F 34 1049 5564 1:04:51 7:55:10
9 14116 Alecia Dockery Frisco TX F 36 1050 6614 1:04:53 9:00:03
10 14131 Dawn Little Corinth TX F 46 1076 7690 1:05:03 10:05:05
11 14127 Bailey Johnston Denton TX F 23 1091 8781 1:05:20 11:10:25
12 14118 Kristi Easley Northlake TX F 53 1135 9916 1:05:54 12:16:18
13 14120 Marc Fuxan Plano TX M 60 1136 11052 1:05:54 13:22:12
14 14117 Michelle Duck Aubrey TX F 31 1176 12228 1:06:25 14:28:36
15 14136 J. Eric Roark Corinth TX M 39 1730 13958 1:16:10 15:44:46
16 14141 Tamra Woods Lewisville TX F 32 1757 15715 1:16:50 17:01:35
17 14123 Reagan Glenn Lake Dallas TX F 36 1835 17550 1:18:57 18:20:31
18 14135 Korey Nicholson Sanger TX M 30 2288 19838 1:39:30 20:00:01
19 14137 Hannah Sandel Sanger TX F 26 2289 22127 1:39:30 21:39:30

Team - Mclean Middle School

Finish Position - 2

Total Finishers: 8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14175 Allie Hernandez Fort Worth TX F 14 524 524 56:45 56:45
2 14170 Angela Diaz Fort Worth TX F 13 674 1198 59:00 1:55:45
3 14172 Jose Diaz Fort Worth TX M 46 676 1874 59:00 2:54:44
4 14174 Victoria Farkas Fort Worth TX F 14 939 2813 1:03:02 3:57:45
5 14171 Glenda Diaz Fort Worth TX F 37 1006 3819 1:04:05 5:01:50
6 14173 Priscilla Esquivias Fort Worth TX F 12 1064 4883 1:04:59 6:06:49
7 14180 Alisha Walker Kennedale TX F 37 1183 6066 1:06:31 7:13:19
8 14176 Edward Hernandez Fort Worth TX M 36 1316 7382 1:08:48 8:22:07

Team - Carter Junior High

Finish Position - 3

Total Finishers: 6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14111 Franco Mendoza Arlington TX M 13 71 71 45:49 45:49
2 14104 Luis Andrade Arlington TX M 13 84 155 46:11 1:31:59
3 14108 Emanuel Mares Arlington TX M 14 94 249 46:44 2:18:42
4 14109 Nestor Mejia Arlington TX M 14 136 385 48:20 3:07:01
5 14110 Isaal Mendez Arlington TX M 14 199 584 50:23 3:57:24
6 14113 David Vilegas Arlington TX M 13 269 853 52:09 4:49:32

Team - Tannahill Intermediate 5K

Finish Position - 4

Total Finishers: 5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14237 Alexander Johnson Fort Worth TX M 13 478 478 56:08 56:08
2 14238 Nash Pena Fort Worth TX M 12 670 1148 58:57 1:55:04
3 14239 Richard Pena Fort Worth TX M 53 898 2046 1:02:26 2:57:30
4 14241 Kyla Winters Fort Worth TX F 49 1173 3219 1:06:23 4:03:52
5 14240 Patti Sykes Fort Worth TX F 48 1662 4881 1:14:31 5:18:22

Team - JP Elder Middle School

Finish Position - 5

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14169 Sonya Gonzalez Azle TX F 45 2324 2324 1:41:35 1:41:35

Team - Meacham Middle

Finish Position - 5

Total Finishers: 1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 14183 Al Tucker Fort Worth TX M 50 415 415 55:26 55:26

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: