mychiptime.com

JV GIRLS

09/29/2018

Round Rock, TX

JV GIRLS

XC

Back to McNeil XC Invite Main


McNeil Cross Country Invite

McNeil Cross Country Invite

September 29, 2018


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - High School Teams
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - High School Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

High School Teams

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 2144 Brisa Hernandez Pilot Point 12:02.28 6:01/M 10  
2 (< 5) 493 Sofia Ramirez Brownsville Veterans Memorial 12:37.68 6:19/M 9  
3 2 1087 Melanie Lopez Georgetown 12:39.17 6:20/M 9  
4 (< 5) 1999 Ana Hernandez Mission Sharyland 12:43.29 6:22/M 11  
5 3 1331 Anora Lee Incarnate Word (Houston) 12:45.73 6:23/M 9  
6 4 1442 Jessica Roca Katy 12:45.82 6:23/M 10  
7 5 1344 Mandy Stockton Incarnate Word (Houston) 12:46.06 6:23/M 10  
8 6 1485 Micaela Valeggia Katy Tompkins 12:46.72 6:23/M 10  
9 7 1438 Jasmine Parish Katy 12:47.33 6:24/M 12  
10 8 1346 Maddie Taylor Incarnate Word (Houston) 12:53.61 6:27/M 10  
11 (< 5) 492 Cynthia Ramirez Brownsville Veterans Memorial 12:53.86 6:27/M 9  
12 9 1482 Gabriella Rico Katy Tompkins 12:55.56 6:28/M 10  
13 10 1387 Hallie Christian Katy 12:55.90 6:28/M 11  
14 (< 5) 1162 Lila Nicodemus Grapevine 12:57.01 6:29/M 9  
15 11 1384 Adelaide Brink Katy 12:57.09 6:29/M 9  
16 12 2840 Maya Sanchez Ursuline Academy 13:05.04 6:33/M 10  
17 13 2709 Brooke Rauch Sterling City 13:05.07 6:33/M 12  
18 14 1471 Christine Goh Katy Tompkins 13:06.99 6:33/M 9  
19 15 2023 Claudia Gigliotta Montgomery 13:07.15 6:34/M 9  
20 16 1149 Makenzie Brinkoeter Grace Academy 13:07.73 6:34/M 9  
21 17 1309 Sandy Gonzalez IDEA Pharr 13:08.31 6:34/M 11  
22 18 1477 Mikaela Lopez Katy Tompkins 13:09.11 6:35/M 9  
23 19 2533 Taylor White Sanger 13:09.29 6:35/M 9  
24 20 2531 Gabriela Luna Sanger 13:09.51 6:35/M 11  
25 21 1486 Sophia Welkener Katy Tompkins 13:09.56 6:35/M 9  
26 22 2530 Gwendolyn Layton Sanger 13:10.89 6:35/M 9  
27 23 1479 Madeline McCoy Katy Tompkins 13:12.60 6:36/M 9  
28 24 455 Tania Ramirez Boyd 13:15.00 6:38/M 9  
29 25 452 Mary Miller Boyd 13:15.35 6:38/M 10  
30 26 2532 Jennifer Sanches Sanger 13:15.99 6:38/M 11  
31 27 456 Georgie Tullos Boyd 13:16.50 6:38/M 11  
32 28 1098 Kennedy Timmons Georgetown 13:17.89 6:39/M 9  
33 (< 5) 1225 Nikki Nelms Harper 13:18.63 6:39/M 10  
34 29 275 Riley Reynolds Austin Mccallum 13:19.26 6:40/M 9  
35 30 1385 Caroline Brink Katy 13:22.77 6:41/M 11  
36 (< 5) 2001 Jerilyn Perales Mission Sharyland 13:24.00 6:42/M 11  
37 31 2146 Claire Thompson Pilot Point 13:26.11 6:43/M 10  
38 32 2708 Kateland Karnes Sterling City 13:27.72 6:44/M 11  
39 33 524 Kameron Bazemore Buda Hays 13:29.22 6:45/M 11  
40 34 1469 Ana Garcia Garza Katy Tompkins 13:29.74 6:45/M 9  
41 (> 7) 1475 Madison Lane Katy Tompkins 13:30.66 6:45/M 9  
42 35 2526 Hannah English Sanger 13:31.34 6:46/M 9  
43 36 1629 Andrea Porras Lago Vista 13:32.04 6:46/M 11  
44 37 2777 Maryann Padilla Tornillo 13:35.03 6:48/M 9  
45 38 543 Ingrid Pena Buda Hays 13:35.24 6:48/M 11  
46 39 1383 Morgan Brient Katy 13:36.65 6:48/M 12  
47 (> 7) 1470 Maria Giler Katy Tompkins 13:37.18 6:49/M 11  
48 40 166 Ella Matchett Austin Anderson 13:38.55 6:49/M 9  
49 41 2524 Allison Bloom Sanger 13:39.78 6:50/M 11  
50 42 539 Jennifer Mendoza Buda Hays 13:40.43 6:50/M 11  
51 43 1527 Anaih Ibarra Kingwood Park 13:40.62 6:50/M 10  
52 44 1105 Molly Dunham Georgetown East View 13:40.93 6:50/M 10  
53 45 1106 Mia Madrigal Georgetown East View 13:41.09 6:51/M 11  
54 46 1308 Julissa Gonzalez IDEA Pharr 13:41.24 6:51/M 12  
55 47 1419 Julie Lomax Katy 13:41.31 6:51/M 11  
56 48 1343 Kati Rzasnicki Incarnate Word (Houston) 13:42.46 6:51/M 9  
57 49 1153 Delaney Sager Grace Academy 13:44.25 6:52/M 9  
58 50 2018 Kelli Curington Montgomery 13:45.24 6:53/M 12  
59 51 2820 Sarah Hui Ursuline Academy 13:46.53 6:53/M 11  
60 (> 7) 1466 Keilyn Cremins Katy Tompkins 13:49.30 6:55/M 11  
61 52 566 Marypaige Perry Cedar Park 13:51.15 6:56/M 11  
62 53 2810 Caroline Cohen Ursuline Academy 13:51.43 6:56/M 9  
63 54 2841 Daniela Santos Ursuline Academy 13:51.81 6:56/M 10  
64 55 1801 Angela Mena Liberty Hill 13:52.64 6:56/M 9  
65 56 1305 Nabil Cotero IDEA Pharr 13:53.51 6:57/M 12  
66 57 133 Kenzie Marsales Austin 13:53.79 6:57/M 10  
67 58 2528 Lupita Gutierrez Sanger 13:54.18 6:57/M 9  
68 59 551 Hannah Waltman Buda Hays 13:54.75 6:57/M 9  
69 60 762 Ashley Adams Dallas Highland Park 13:54.90 6:57/M 12  
70 (> 7) 1473 Angelica Juarez Katy Tompkins 13:54.96 6:57/M 11  
71 61 1511 Kristen Arcizo Kingwood Park 13:56.50 6:58/M 12  
72 62 774 Elizabeth Brimmage Dallas Highland Park 13:56.87 6:58/M 12  
73 63 2148 Lindsey True Pilot Point 13:57.30 6:59/M 9  
74 64 1528 Trezzie Ivy Kingwood Park 13:57.34 6:59/M 10  
75 (< 5) 2682 Makenna Capitaine St. Pius X 13:57.45 6:59/M 10  
76 65 1101 Victoria Yakesch Georgetown 13:57.49 6:59/M 9  
77 (> 7) 1407 Yamilex Garza Katy 13:57.55 6:59/M 11  
78 66 791 Katherine Gough Dallas Highland Park 13:57.82 6:59/M 12  
79 (< 5) 2684 Sophia Sanchez St. Pius X 13:58.05 6:59/M 12  
80 67 1780 Emma Selke Lewisville Marcus 13:58.48 6:59/M 10  
81 68 1795 Emma Hiebner Liberty Hill 13:59.34 7:00/M 9  
82 69 892 Susie Alvarado Dripping Springs 13:59.46 7:00/M 11  
83 70 1509 Isabel Aburto Kingwood Park 13:59.48 7:00/M 10  
84 71 1075 Carla Alvarez Georgetown 14:01.29 7:01/M 12  
85 72 1081 Samantha Folsom Georgetown 14:01.42 7:01/M 9  
86 73 1329 Anna Hartman Incarnate Word (Houston) 14:01.69 7:01/M 10  
87 74 2145 Maddie Mascari Pilot Point 14:02.00 7:01/M 11  
88 75 1084 Keelyn Grasse Georgetown 14:02.41 7:01/M 9  
89 76 1339 Sarah Olmos Incarnate Word (Houston) 14:03.80 7:02/M 9  
90 77 527 Jayli Cavarrubio Buda Hays 14:04.52 7:02/M 10  
91 78 2836 Caro Ponce Ursuline Academy 14:05.33 7:03/M 10  
92 79 1322 Noor Beidas Incarnate Word (Houston) 14:05.49 7:03/M 10  
93 (> 7) 2529 Jocelyn Jurado Sanger 14:05.77 7:03/M 9  
94 80 2141 Leticia Ascencio Pilot Point 14:06.58 7:03/M 10  
95 81 1542 Sylvia Rudny Kingwood Park 14:06.87 7:03/M 12  
96 82 2641 Reagan Marshall St. Dominic Savio 14:07.96 7:04/M 9  
97 (> 7) 1405 Isabella Fuentes Katy 14:08.24 7:04/M 10  
98 83 2807 Abby Brantman Ursuline Academy 14:08.68 7:04/M 11  
99 (> 7) 1476 Sarah Lins Katy Tompkins 14:08.96 7:04/M 10  
100 84 1512 Allie Benson Kingwood Park 14:09.23 7:05/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 85 1792 Anne Deamaral Liberty Hill 14:09.91 7:05/M 10  
102 (> 7) 1452 Sophia Stenkamp Katy 14:10.22 7:05/M 11  
103 (> 7) 1483 Meghan Terrell Katy Tompkins 14:10.30 7:05/M 10  
104 86 2110 Taylor Adamek Pflugerville Hendrickson 14:10.31 7:05/M 9  
105 87 159 Jenna Hamm Austin Anderson 14:10.82 7:05/M 9  
106 88 198 Lydia Standage Austin Bowie 14:11.05 7:06/M 9  
107 89 810 Rebekah Miller Dallas Highland Park 14:11.76 7:06/M 11  
108 90 1306 Anahita Fuentes IDEA Pharr 14:11.90 7:06/M 9  
109 91 1307 Hania Gonzalez IDEA Pharr 14:12.00 7:06/M 9  
110 (> 7) 1467 Emily Davison Katy Tompkins 14:13.13 7:07/M 11  
111 92 823 Aerin Roberts Dallas Highland Park 14:13.74 7:07/M 12  
112 93 788 Anna Garrett Dallas Highland Park 14:15.91 7:08/M 12  
113 94 1109 Roselynne Padron Georgetown East View 14:16.91 7:08/M 10  
114 95 2140 Teresa Alejos Pilot Point 14:17.12 7:09/M 11  
115 96 1544 Adriana Vargas-Cortes Kingwood Park 14:17.40 7:09/M 11  
116 97 1712 Cassandra Lopez Leander 14:17.42 7:09/M 9  
117 98 1622 Emma Eagle Lago Vista 14:18.43 7:09/M 10  
118 99 1697 Georgiana Ceka Leander 14:18.88 7:09/M 12  
119 100 2773 Olivia Garcia Tornillo 14:19.64 7:10/M 9  
120 101 272 Catalina Herring Austin Mccallum 14:20.63 7:10/M 9  
121 102 2813 Anna Fent Ursuline Academy 14:20.68 7:10/M 10  
122 (> 7) 1522 Erin Fagerquist Kingwood Park 14:23.97 7:12/M 11  
123 103 2643 Amy Nguyen St. Dominic Savio 14:24.69 7:12/M 9  
124 104 1781 Susanna Soelberg Lewisville Marcus 14:24.84 7:12/M 10  
125 105 2645 Abigail Staebel St. Dominic Savio 14:25.13 7:13/M 11  
126 106 925 Madison Wright Dripping Springs 14:25.95 7:13/M 11  
127 (> 7) 1468 Raegan Ervin Katy Tompkins 14:26.18 7:13/M 9  
128 107 2142 Starr Fox Pilot Point 14:26.30 7:13/M 11  
129 (> 7) 2850 Sabrina Wurzburg Ursuline Academy 14:27.50 7:14/M 11  
130 (> 7) 2851 Kate Zansler Ursuline Academy 14:28.54 7:14/M 11  
131 108 891 Abbie Gale Abramson Dripping Springs 14:28.58 7:14/M 10  
132 109 1725 Autumn York Leander 14:29.52 7:15/M 10  
133 110 2121 Grace Parrott Pflugerville Hendrickson 14:29.71 7:15/M 9  
134 (> 7) 2831 Cecilia O'Brien Ursuline Academy 14:30.33 7:15/M 11  
135 111 2317 Faith Edmonds Round Rock McNeil 14:30.85 7:15/M 10  
136 (> 7) 2147 Jessica Zackery Pilot Point 14:31.64 7:16/M 12  
137 (> 7) 2827 Gracie Moll Ursuline Academy 14:31.88 7:16/M 12  
138 112 2029 Madelyn Szynal Montgomery 14:32.60 7:16/M 9  
139 113 2774 Wendy Garcia Tornillo 14:34.25 7:17/M 9  
140 114 1547 Marlyn Barbosa KIPP: Austin Collegiate 14:35.09 7:18/M 10  
141 (> 7) 1451 Paula Stemkamp Katy 14:35.17 7:18/M 10  
142 115 1798 Haley Johnson Liberty Hill 14:35.84 7:18/M 10  
143 (> 7) 1390 Emily Cruz Katy 14:37.04 7:19/M 12  
144 116 457 Merry Sharon Tullos Boyd 14:37.30 7:19/M 9  
145 117 549 Chloe Swanson Buda Hays 14:37.40 7:19/M 11  
146 118 2672 Wellsley Moore St. Johns School 14:37.50 7:19/M 9  
147 119 780 Madeline Collins Dallas Highland Park 14:37.64 7:19/M 11  
148 120 273 Anna McClellan Austin Mccallum 14:37.79 7:19/M 9  
149 (> 7) 2835 Divya Pinto Ursuline Academy 14:38.12 7:19/M 12  
150 (< 5) 390 Victoria Flores Bandera 14:39.88 7:20/M 12  
151 (> 7) 1536 Angel Notto Kingwood Park 14:40.39 7:20/M 11  
152 (> 7) 818 Mckay Parker Dallas Highland Park 14:41.39 7:21/M 12  
153 (> 7) 812 Elle Muenker Dallas Highland Park 14:43.66 7:22/M 10  
154 121 2639 Amy Gallagher St. Dominic Savio 14:43.83 7:22/M 10  
155 122 2321 Bria Jones Round Rock McNeil 14:44.53 7:22/M 10  
156 123 521 Isabelle Baker Buda Hays 14:44.71 7:22/M 10  
157 124 2256 Ellie Rogers Round Rock 14:44.81 7:22/M 10  
158 125 1805 Micayla Shaw Liberty Hill 14:45.72 7:23/M 11  
159 126 1620 Leah Coldicott Lago Vista 14:45.94 7:23/M 10  
160 (> 7) 1324 Emily Chaires Incarnate Word (Houston) 14:46.20 7:23/M 9  
161 127 613 Lindsey Cave College Station A&M Cons 14:46.59 7:23/M 10  
162 128 2027 Jordan Payne Montgomery 14:46.81 7:23/M 10  
163 129 1103 Brooke Bullard Georgetown East View 14:49.26 7:25/M 10  
164 (> 7) 1429 Anya Mikosh Katy 14:49.49 7:25/M 9  
165 130 2016 Nicole Broussard Montgomery 14:50.94 7:25/M 11  
166 131 2232 Olivia Albright Round Rock 14:51.23 7:26/M 9  
167 (< 5) 475 Diana Arjona Brownsville Hanna 14:51.43 7:26/M 10  
168 132 1310 Elva Rodriguez IDEA Pharr 14:51.79 7:26/M 9  
169 (> 7) 2846 Mary Louise Theisen Ursuline Academy 14:52.04 7:26/M 9  
170 (> 7) 2806 Mary Claire Bach Ursuline Academy 14:52.36 7:26/M 10  
171 (< 5) 401 Caitlyn Watson Bandera 14:52.58 7:26/M 11  
172 133 563 Anna Maib Cedar Park 14:52.84 7:26/M 10  
173 (> 7) 536 Gabrielle Jensen Buda Hays 14:52.92 7:26/M 10  
174 134 1796 Brooke Howard Liberty Hill 14:53.22 7:27/M 12  
175 135 1809 Makenzy Webb Liberty Hill 14:53.31 7:27/M 10  
176 136 2244 Christine Crawford Round Rock 14:53.38 7:27/M 12  
177 137 1985 Mia Massey Meridian School 14:53.85 7:27/M 10  
178 138 346 Seona Helmi Austin Westlake 14:54.03 7:27/M 10  
179 139 915 Sophia Portillo Dripping Springs 14:54.21 7:27/M 9  
180 (> 7) 2839 Kate Rucker Ursuline Academy 14:54.38 7:27/M 11  
181 (> 7) 1516 Sophia Burling Kingwood Park 14:54.77 7:27/M 9  
182 140 615 Gabrielle Djomo College Station A&M Cons 14:54.84 7:27/M 10  
183 (< 5) 479 Sofia Guerra-Meza Brownsville Hanna 14:55.50 7:28/M 9  
184 (> 7) 784 Sarah Dalton Dallas Highland Park 14:55.58 7:28/M 12  
185 141 1770 Peyton Gibbs Lewisville Marcus 14:55.76 7:28/M 11  
186 142 1706 Emery Hall Leander 14:55.98 7:28/M 10  
187 143 1616 Gianna Burd Lago Vista 14:56.06 7:28/M 9  
188 144 1154 Ryann Sager Grace Academy 14:56.51 7:28/M 10  
189 145 1092 Camille Sawyer Georgetown 14:56.89 7:28/M 12  
190 (> 7) 1514 Emilee Beswick Kingwood Park 14:57.34 7:29/M 11  
191 (< 5) 2104 Morgan Flores Pflugerville Connally 14:57.62 7:29/M 10  
192 146 1695 Jada Baillie Leander 14:57.88 7:29/M 11  
193 147 182 Ainsley Eis Austin Bowie 14:58.14 7:29/M 10  
194 (> 7) 1330 Karley Kieschnick Incarnate Word (Houston) 14:58.35 7:29/M 10  
195 (> 7) 2823 Emily Land Ursuline Academy 14:59.33 7:30/M 12  
196 (> 7) 1349 Savannah Ward Incarnate Word (Houston) 14:59.41 7:30/M 11  
197 148 711 Karyme Ornelas CP Vista Ridge 14:59.48 7:30/M 12  
198 149 2776 Valeria Nuņez Tornillo 14:59.88 7:30/M 9  
199 150 1152 Abby McGahey Grace Academy 14:59.96 7:30/M 10  
200 151 1113 Patty Ruiz Georgetown East View 15:00.49 7:30/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 2525 Jennifer Cruz Sanger 15:01.02 7:31/M 11  
202 (> 7) 786 Caroline Dugan Dallas Highland Park 15:01.75 7:31/M 11  
203 (> 7) 544 Emily Polk Buda Hays 15:02.93 7:31/M 9  
204 (> 7) 1538 Camila Reyes Kingwood Park 15:04.51 7:32/M 10  
205 152 560 Zoee Huett Cedar Park 15:04.83 7:32/M 9  
206 153 121 Sofia Freed Austin 15:05.09 7:33/M 10  
207 154 137 Sarah Phillips Austin 15:05.55 7:33/M 9  
208 (> 7) 528 Chloe Crowther Buda Hays 15:05.93 7:33/M 9  
209 155 450 Emma Clark Boyd 15:06.74 7:33/M 11  
210 (> 7) 775 Emory Brink Dallas Highland Park 15:06.79 7:33/M 10  
211 (< 5) 1241 Gretchen Scott Hill Country Christian (A) 15:06.84 7:33/M 12  
212 (> 7) 1323 Judy Cashin Incarnate Word (Houston) 15:07.67 7:34/M 12  
213 (> 7) 2527 Gabrianna Giddens Sanger 15:08.17 7:34/M 9  
214 156 351 Mackayla Joseph Austin Westlake 15:08.19 7:34/M 10  
215 (> 7) 767 Finley Arnold Dallas Highland Park 15:08.29 7:34/M 11  
216 (> 7) 1464 Ariel Wright Katy 15:08.37 7:34/M 12  
217 157 185 Lily Gendron Austin Bowie 15:08.49 7:34/M 10  
218 158 906 Logan Hulon Dripping Springs 15:10.21 7:35/M 12  
219 159 1110 Madelyn Parsons Georgetown East View 15:10.49 7:35/M 10  
220 160 2738 Meliana Trevino Temple 15:10.66 7:35/M 12  
221 161 1723 Caroline Wilkes Leander 15:10.75 7:35/M 9  
222 (> 7) 1088 Janet MacIas Georgetown 15:10.87 7:35/M 10  
223 162 1709 Salma Jimenez Leander 15:11.04 7:36/M 9  
224 163 2778 Marisol Quiņones Tornillo 15:11.53 7:36/M 9  
225 (< 5) 6933 Halee Muccigrossi Burnet HS 15:11.60 7:36/M 10  
226 164 574 Brynne Wardell Cedar Park 15:12.38 7:36/M 11  
227 165 896 Leanna Cobb Dripping Springs 15:12.45 7:36/M 12  
228 (< 5) 469 Emma Diaz Brentwood Christian School 15:12.70 7:36/M 10  
229 166 2706 Peighton Glass Sterling City 15:12.77 7:36/M 10  
230 (> 7) 1380 Katherine Blanco Katy 15:12.98 7:36/M 12  
231 167 913 Catalina Miller Dripping Springs 15:14.64 7:37/M 10  
232 168 706 Kayla Blache CP Vista Ridge 15:14.70 7:37/M 12  
233 (> 7) 1726 Karla Zavala Leander 15:15.17 7:38/M 11  
234 169 1552 Perla Chavez KIPP: Austin Collegiate 15:15.64 7:38/M 9  
235 170 41 Lightner Callahan Ann Richards School 15:16.75 7:38/M 10  
236 (< 5) 480 Diana Guerrero Brownsville Hanna 15:17.44 7:39/M 11  
237 171 553 Erika Arthur Cedar Park 15:17.84 7:39/M 10  
238 (> 7) 914 Bella Notti Dripping Springs 15:18.34 7:39/M 10  
239 172 2285 Kaitlin Howell Round Rock Cedar Ridge 15:19.51 7:40/M 12  
240 (< 5) 2397 Gaby Sartorio San Antonio Brandeis 15:19.87 7:40/M 10  
241 173 887 Alexis Shook Devine 15:19.99 7:40/M 12  
242 (> 7) 1532 Olivia McCrea Kingwood Park 15:20.28 7:40/M 9  
243 (> 7) 2845 Tia Taylor Ursuline Academy 15:20.59 7:40/M 11  
244 174 2649 Gray Bertuccio St. Johns School 15:20.71 7:40/M 11  
245 175 1551 Emily Casas-Garcia KIPP: Austin Collegiate 15:21.19 7:41/M 11  
246 (< 5) 2309 Elisan Wagner Round Rock Christian 15:21.21 7:41/M 12  
247 176 34 Jackie Avila Ann Richards School 15:22.77 7:41/M 11  
248 (< 5) 754 Anna Claire Walsh Cypress Christian 15:24.44 7:42/M 11  
249 (> 7) 2808 Briar Bundy Ursuline Academy 15:24.91 7:42/M 9  
250 177 885 Isabel Osorio Devine 15:25.03 7:43/M 12  
251 (> 7) 1382 Blythe Bradley Katy 15:25.44 7:43/M 12  
252 (> 7) 1722 Natalie Whiddon Leander 15:25.67 7:43/M 10  
253 178 451 Jasmine Hammett Boyd 15:25.97 7:43/M 12  
254 (> 7) 807 Katarina McIlveene Dallas Highland Park 15:26.05 7:43/M 10  
255 (> 7) 2815 Jacque Garza Ursuline Academy 15:26.10 7:43/M 10  
256 (> 7) 809 Abigail Meinecke Dallas Highland Park 15:26.63 7:43/M 12  
257 (< 5) 468 Sydney Cooper Brentwood Christian School 15:27.04 7:44/M 9  
258 179 2238 Faith Bentley Round Rock 15:27.11 7:44/M 9  
259 180 2327 Cassandra Podnar Round Rock McNeil 15:27.44 7:44/M 10  
260 181 2240 Blakely Calderone Round Rock 15:27.68 7:44/M 10  
261 (> 7) 1713 Hannah Morris Leander 15:28.90 7:44/M 9  
262 (> 7) 1341 Estrya Rocha Incarnate Word (Houston) 15:29.05 7:45/M 10  
263 (> 7) 832 Janaki Sundaresan Dallas Highland Park 15:30.06 7:45/M 12  
264 (> 7) 790 Izzy Gordon Dallas Highland Park 15:30.14 7:45/M 12  
265 182 134 Ava Mason Austin 15:31.43 7:46/M 12  
266 (> 7) 782 Olivia Cormier Dallas Highland Park 15:32.22 7:46/M 10  
267 (< 5) 205 Margarita Reyes Austin Crockett 15:32.27 7:46/M 11  
268 (> 7) 1705 Isabella Gallo Leander 15:32.72 7:46/M 10  
269 (> 7) 901 Lauryn Hammond Dripping Springs 15:32.92 7:46/M 10  
270 (> 7) 794 Emily Hea Dallas Highland Park 15:33.41 7:47/M 11  
271 183 561 Bella Johnson Cedar Park 15:33.66 7:47/M 9  
272 (< 5) 201 Alexsandra Garza Austin Crockett 15:34.35 7:47/M 9  
273 (> 7) 783 Ava Crofford Dallas Highland Park 15:34.47 7:47/M 11  
274 (< 5) 2852 Jennifer Aleman Valley Mills 15:34.85 7:47/M 11  
275 (> 7) 1076 Karina Arellano Georgetown 15:35.00 7:48/M 11  
276 184 2116 Anabella Galan Pflugerville Hendrickson 15:35.79 7:48/M 9  
277 185 888 Lacey Shook Devine 15:36.43 7:48/M 9  
278 186 61 Alexandra Lopez Ann Richards School 15:37.16 7:49/M 11  
279 187 339 Stevie Davis Austin Westlake 15:37.21 7:49/M 9  
280 188 515 Reagan Swartzlander Bryan 15:37.33 7:49/M 10  
281 (> 7) 1427 Madison McMurray Katy 15:37.52 7:49/M 12  
282 189 138 Elizabeth Raymond Austin 15:37.58 7:49/M 9  
283 (< 5) 1607 Faith Dugi La Vernia 15:37.73 7:49/M 10  
284 190 2647 Mac Bechtol St. Johns School 15:37.92 7:49/M 9  
285 191 2632 Cecile Mc Williams St. Andrews 15:38.23 7:49/M 9  
286 192 178 Morgan Barry Austin Bowie 15:38.34 7:49/M 11  
287 (< 5) 1737 Jade Tullio Leander Glenn 15:38.35 7:49/M 9  
288 193 1107 Keiry Magdaleno Georgetown East View 15:38.43 7:49/M 10  
289 (> 7) 1710 Autumn Keith Leander 15:38.86 7:49/M 11  
290 194 2733 Bianca Ramirez Temple 15:39.06 7:50/M 10  
291 195 2704 Dally Coulter Sterling City 15:40.51 7:50/M 10  
292 196 2255 Alyssa Rakoff Round Rock 15:40.56 7:50/M 9  
293 (> 7) 814 Ashley Nelson Dallas Highland Park 15:40.79 7:50/M 11  
294 (> 7) 904 Katelyn Hudson Dripping Springs 15:41.37 7:51/M 9  
295 (> 7) 1348 Dana Theroux Incarnate Word (Houston) 15:41.83 7:51/M 10  
296 197 135 Gillean McIntyre Austin 15:42.36 7:51/M 11  
297 (> 7) 2848 Justine Walker Ursuline Academy 15:42.45 7:51/M 11  
298 (> 7) 2830 Lauren Montigue Ursuline Academy 15:42.49 7:51/M 11  
299 198 117 Ella Austin Austin 15:43.73 7:52/M 12  
300 (> 7) 2809 Amy Calabrese Ursuline Academy 15:43.79 7:52/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
301 199 2886 Victoria Hernandez Waxahachie Life 15:44.60 7:52/M 12  
302 (< 5) 1240 Allison Read Hill Country Christian (A) 15:44.90 7:52/M 9  
303 (> 7) 1698 Angelica Clifton Leander 15:45.40 7:53/M 10  
304 200 2272 Jazlynn Cyphers Round Rock Cedar Ridge 15:46.16 7:53/M 9  
305 201 1634 Violet Stone Lago Vista 15:47.00 7:54/M 9  
306 (> 7) 777 Ella Brown Dallas Highland Park 15:47.36 7:54/M 12  
307 (< 5) 737 Amanda Boyd Cypress Christian 15:47.56 7:54/M 12  
308 (> 7) 2834 Ali Paulett Ursuline Academy 15:48.27 7:54/M 10  
309 202 214 Lily Hook Austin Johnson 15:48.37 7:54/M 9  
310 203 2304 Shilo Tuck Round Rock Cedar Ridge 15:49.01 7:55/M 10  
311 (< 5) 392 Kathya Gonzales Bandera 15:49.31 7:55/M 11  
312 204 2246 Josie Dressendorfer Round Rock 15:49.55 7:55/M 12  
313 205 1311 Grace Santana IDEA Pharr 15:49.84 7:55/M 9  
314 206 877 Corinne Fowler Devine 15:50.24 7:55/M 9  
315 207 1150 Sydney Hargrove Grace Academy 15:50.29 7:55/M 12  
316 208 628 Joelle Watts College Station A&M Cons 15:51.01 7:56/M 9  
317 209 2330 Sabrina Tomberline Round Rock McNeil 15:51.25 7:56/M 10  
318 (< 5) 411 Lizbeth Martinez Bastrop 15:51.65 7:56/M 10  
319 210 47 Mariana Colindres Ann Richards School 15:51.87 7:56/M 11  
320 211 69 Melissa Merlin Ann Richards School 15:52.36 7:56/M 11  
321 212 181 Emma Davis Austin Bowie 15:52.72 7:56/M 11  
322 (> 7) 2237 Allie Beardsley Round Rock 15:53.23 7:57/M 12  
323 213 570 Saliah Robinson Cedar Park 15:53.48 7:57/M 9  
324 (< 5) 1731 Nora Henges Leander Glenn 15:53.58 7:57/M 10  
325 (< 5) 202 Iliana Loredo Austin Crockett 15:54.11 7:57/M 10  
326 (< 5) 2095 Danielle Bish Pflugerville 15:54.22 7:57/M 10  
327 (> 7) 769 Emily Berryman Dallas Highland Park 15:54.24 7:57/M 11  
328 (> 7) 1116 Taylor Valadez Georgetown East View 15:54.31 7:57/M 12  
329 (> 7) 1304 Tsitsiki Alcala IDEA Pharr 15:55.31 7:58/M 10  
330 214 1617 Kate Burke Lago Vista 15:55.36 7:58/M 9  
331 (> 7) 1791 Mackenzie Coleman Liberty Hill 15:55.47 7:58/M 10  
332 215 672 Meredith Hernandez Cornerstone Christian Schools 15:56.02 7:58/M 9  
333 216 2736 Lexi Short Temple 15:56.25 7:58/M 12  
334 (< 5) 1886 Angela Ramirez Manor New Tech 15:56.76 7:58/M 11  
335 (> 7) 771 Hannah Blevins Dallas Highland Park 15:56.80 7:58/M 10  
336 (> 7) 2832 Grace Olden Ursuline Academy 15:56.95 7:58/M 10  
337 (> 7) 1519 Kaitlyn Carroll Kingwood Park 15:57.28 7:59/M 9  
338 (> 7) 540 Mahalia Norton Buda Hays 15:58.97 7:59/M 11  
339 217 2707 Kiely Johnson Sterling City 15:59.34 8:00/M 10  
340 (> 7) 802 Dharma Kikkeri Dallas Highland Park 15:59.39 8:00/M 10  
341 218 623 Allison Mendoza College Station A&M Cons 15:59.82 8:00/M 10  
342 219 334 Courtney Charley Austin Westlake 16:00.64 8:00/M 10  
343 220 2740 Karen Weatherford Temple 16:01.15 8:01/M 9  
344 (< 5) 2133 Mackenzie Ayers Pflugerville Weiss 16:01.51 8:01/M 11  
345 (< 5) 477 Brianna Cisneros Brownsville Hanna 16:01.90 8:01/M 9  
346 (> 7) 568 Luisa Rico Cedar Park 16:02.32 8:01/M 9  
347 221 2705 Adriana Deleon Sterling City 16:02.81 8:01/M 11  
348 222 2128 Leilah Toran Pflugerville Hendrickson 16:03.44 8:02/M 10  
349 223 354 Raquel Marichalar Austin Westlake 16:03.90 8:02/M 10  
350 224 2896 Nadia Ruiz Waxahachie Life 16:04.54 8:02/M 9  
351 225 503 Alexis Delarosa Bryan 16:04.61 8:02/M 10  
352 226 2124 Vanessa Ruvalcaba Pflugerville Hendrickson 16:04.66 8:02/M 10  
353 (> 7) 1386 Mirhanda Cardenas Pastor Katy 16:05.65 8:03/M 9  
354 (> 7) 1720 Alyssa Sullivan Leander 16:06.38 8:03/M 10  
355 (> 7) 2811 Izzy Domine Ursuline Academy 16:07.20 8:04/M 12  
356 227 51 Emily Doucette Ann Richards School 16:07.40 8:04/M 11  
357 (> 7) 900 Piper Guinn Dripping Springs 16:08.30 8:04/M 10  
358 (> 7) 2844 Amanda Stockard Ursuline Academy 16:10.08 8:05/M 12  
359 228 2674 Emily Schaffer St. Johns School 16:10.48 8:05/M 11  
360 (> 7) 779 Lynne Bush Dallas Highland Park 16:10.78 8:05/M 10  
361 229 514 Gianna South Bryan 16:13.17 8:07/M 9  
362 (< 5) 2136 Alyssa Messina Pflugerville Weiss 16:13.65 8:07/M 11  
363 (> 7) 2842 Megan Sickler Ursuline Academy 16:13.88 8:07/M 10  
364 (< 5) 2400 Lauren Tovar San Antonio Brandeis 16:14.03 8:07/M 10  
365 230 2638 Briana Davila St. Dominic Savio 16:14.70 8:07/M 12  
366 (> 7) 1525 Kate Hargrave Kingwood Park 16:14.78 8:07/M 9  
367 (> 7) 537 Mariam Kimpel Flores Buda Hays 16:14.82 8:07/M 9  
368 (< 5) 2392 Alyssa Garza San Antonio Brandeis 16:14.90 8:07/M 9  
369 231 2884 Natalie Bonneau Waxahachie Life 16:15.35 8:08/M 12  
370 232 7020 Bailey Eberhart  CP Vista Ridge 16:15.96 8:08/M  
371 (> 7) 793 Anna Haggar Dallas Highland Park 16:16.47 8:08/M 10  
372 233 1550 Adamary Carrillo KIPP: Austin Collegiate 16:17.22 8:09/M 11  
373 234 678 Ope Sanyaolu Cornerstone Christian Schools 16:17.73 8:09/M 11  
374 235 370 Mikaela Salisbury Austin Westlake 16:17.78 8:09/M 12  
375 236 1256 Brenda Romero Hillsboro 16:18.01 8:09/M 10  
376 237 37 Maya Borowicz Ann Richards School 16:18.09 8:09/M 11  
377 (> 7) 1699 Elyse Darling Leander 16:19.17 8:10/M 12  
378 238 2329 Sharada Rao Round Rock McNeil 16:19.99 8:10/M 10  
379 (> 7) 565 Peyton Molacek Cedar Park 16:20.56 8:10/M 9  
380 (> 7) 1545 Lucy Vogt Kingwood Park 16:21.47 8:11/M 12  
381 239 1508 Daesha Wright Killeen 16:24.65 8:12/M 10  
382 (< 5) 2876 Skylar Scorellis Victoria East 16:24.71 8:12/M 12  
383 (> 7) 1546 Randie York Kingwood Park 16:25.03 8:13/M 12  
384 (> 7) 2838 Caroline Richard Ursuline Academy 16:25.38 8:13/M 9  
385 240 353 Emily Ma Austin Westlake 16:26.61 8:13/M 9  
386 241 7023 Destiny Herrington CP Vista Ridge 16:26.70 8:13/M  
387 (> 7) 122 Rainey Gimblet Austin 16:26.84 8:13/M 10  
388 (> 7) 556 Kaya Buggi Cedar Park 16:27.72 8:14/M 10  
389 242 2197 Ava Ingram Regents School of Austin 16:30.14 8:15/M 10  
390 243 2890 Cameron Minor Waxahachie Life 16:30.39 8:15/M 9  
391 244 2284 Briana Holland Round Rock Cedar Ridge 16:30.55 8:15/M 10  
392 (< 5) 2875 Isabella Martinez Victoria East 16:30.85 8:15/M 10  
393 (< 5) 1732 Kaily Jaramillo Leander Glenn 16:30.95 8:15/M 11  
394 245 2644 Merritt Olsovsky St. Dominic Savio 16:31.86 8:16/M 9  
395 246 2724 Clarissa Granado Temple 16:34.27 8:17/M 11  
396 247 274 Liana Owens-Korman Austin Mccallum 16:35.25 8:18/M 11  
397 (> 7) 1711 Simone Lewald Leander 16:35.27 8:18/M 11  
398 (> 7) 2822 Dorothy Lamorgese Ursuline Academy 16:36.15 8:18/M 10  
399 248 1772 Nadia McCarthy Lewisville Marcus 16:36.74 8:18/M 10  
400 (> 7) 89 Rida Shaikh Ann Richards School 16:37.97 8:19/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
401 249 889 Grace Singleton Devine 16:38.36 8:19/M 12  
402 (> 7) 535 Wren Holcomb Buda Hays 16:38.43 8:19/M 9  
403 250 1243 Misela Carbajal Hillsboro 16:39.51 8:20/M 9  
404 (> 7) 811 Caroline Morton Dallas Highland Park 16:40.62 8:20/M 10  
405 251 1250 Guadalupe Gaspar Hillsboro 16:41.05 8:21/M 9  
406 (> 7) 920 Lucy Tyo Dripping Springs 16:41.20 8:21/M 9  
407 (< 5) 2308 Rebecca Rasmussen Round Rock Christian 16:41.39 8:21/M 10  
408 (> 7) 1082 Aubrey Ford Georgetown 16:42.50 8:21/M 12  
409 (< 5) 2877 Savannah Sebedra Victoria East 16:42.54 8:21/M 12  
410 (> 7) 2824 Callie Lavalle Ursuline Academy 16:42.61 8:21/M 9  
411 (> 7) 131 Louise Lee Austin 16:42.91 8:21/M 10  
412 252 2718 Alexandra Camacho Temple 16:43.55 8:22/M 9  
413 253 454 Landyn Orr Boyd 16:44.53 8:22/M 12  
414 (> 7) 130 Madison Kern Austin 16:45.56 8:23/M  
415 254 2328 Catherine Quade Round Rock McNeil 16:46.06 8:23/M 11  
416 (> 7) 2833 Marissa Ovenshire Ursuline Academy 16:47.31 8:24/M 11  
417 (< 5) 2862 Mckenlee Wood Valley Mills 16:47.37 8:24/M 9  
418 (> 7) 1350 Rachel Zakarevicz Incarnate Word (Houston) 16:47.59 8:24/M 11  
419 (> 7) 1510 Iqra Ahmad Kingwood Park 16:48.05 8:24/M 12  
420 (> 7) 2825 Ava Love Ursuline Academy 16:48.37 8:24/M 10  
421 255 2654 Maria Cheng St. Johns School 16:49.00 8:25/M 9  
422 (> 7) 1803 Ashlyn Revere Liberty Hill 16:49.59 8:25/M 12  
423 256 677 Becca Salgado Cornerstone Christian Schools 16:49.98 8:25/M 9  
424 257 622 Grace Krinhop College Station A&M Cons 16:50.35 8:25/M 10  
425 258 2677 Kate Vo St. Johns School 16:51.77 8:26/M 9  
426 259 876 Lorena Chavera Devine 16:51.98 8:26/M 12  
427 260 2900 Stephanie Zarate Waxahachie Life 16:52.71 8:26/M 10  
428 261 2270 Marissa Chandler Round Rock Cedar Ridge 16:53.05 8:27/M 9  
429 262 1353 Juliann Bolado Incarnate Word (SA) 16:53.37 8:27/M 10  
430 (> 7) 1450 Linda Smith Katy 16:53.71 8:27/M 11  
431 263 7021 Diana Gomez CP Vista Ridge 16:53.90 8:27/M  
432 264 1559 Esmeralda Paita KIPP: Austin Collegiate 16:54.42 8:27/M 12  
433 265 2633 Ella Stuble St. Andrews 16:54.67 8:27/M 9  
434 266 510 Madison Marion Bryan 16:55.70 8:28/M 9  
435 267 2630 Mackenzie Kruger St. Andrews 16:56.77 8:28/M 11  
436 268 2771 Abetsi Blanco Tornillo 16:57.08 8:29/M 10  
437 269 2264 Jessica Araujo Round Rock Cedar Ridge 16:57.24 8:29/M 11  
438 (> 7) 2800 Anya Agarwal Ursuline Academy 16:57.56 8:29/M 12  
439 (> 7) 533 Ariana Franco Buda Hays 16:58.54 8:29/M 12  
440 270 220 Mia Ternus Austin Johnson 16:58.77 8:29/M 10  
441 271 1988 Emma Rubenstein Meridian School 16:59.48 8:30/M 12  
442 272 2316 Stella Ditore Round Rock McNeil 16:59.81 8:30/M 10  
443 273 207 Pauline Caldwell Austin Johnson 17:00.18 8:30/M 10  
444 274 2113 Nicole Ayad Pflugerville Hendrickson 17:00.60 8:30/M 10  
445 (> 7) 532 Katie Foate Buda Hays 17:00.82 8:30/M 10  
446 275 2127 Rebecca Tobias Pflugerville Hendrickson 17:01.19 8:31/M 12  
447 (> 7) 362 Kara Nelson Austin Westlake 17:01.41 8:31/M 11  
448 276 519 Hannah Wertz Bryan 17:01.63 8:31/M 9  
449 (< 5) 2311 Grace Wu Round Rock Christian 17:02.15 8:31/M 11  
450 (> 7) 800 Sophia Jones Dallas Highland Park 17:02.65 8:31/M 12  
451 (> 7) 840 Maggie Tyler Dallas Highland Park 17:02.73 8:31/M 12  
452 277 2716 Arianna Caddie Temple 17:02.91 8:31/M 12  
453 (< 5) 225 Kaitlyn Beepath Austin Lake Travis 17:03.94 8:32/M 9  
454 (< 5) 2711 Megan Marotz Summit Christian (Austin) 17:04.25 8:32/M 12  
455 (> 7) 2816 Nikka Hayes Ursuline Academy 17:05.24 8:33/M 12  
456 278 173 Nardos Southwick Austin Anderson 17:05.41 8:33/M 10  
457 279 667 Adara Amaya Cornerstone Christian Schools 17:05.65 8:33/M 11  
458 (< 5) 1239 Hannah Huang Hill Country Christian (A) 17:06.30 8:33/M 12  
459 280 1618 Christal Cantwell Lago Vista 17:07.32 8:34/M 9  
460 (< 5) 410 Leina Kershner Bastrop 17:07.91 8:34/M 9  
461 (> 7) 797 Madeline Ingrum Dallas Highland Park 17:07.96 8:34/M 12  
462 281 167 Kate Mazar Austin Anderson 17:08.45 8:34/M 9  
463 282 216 Lane Loudamy Austin Johnson 17:08.51 8:34/M 9  
464 (< 5) 2865 Kiana Barfield Victoria East 17:08.57 8:34/M 10  
465 283 2621 Annabel Briggs St. Andrews 17:08.81 8:34/M 10  
466 284 880 Jenysee Good Devine 17:09.38 8:35/M 9  
467 (> 7) 547 Sara Saenz Buda Hays 17:09.58 8:35/M 9  
468 (> 7) 541 Elizabeth Oksanen Buda Hays 17:10.41 8:35/M 10  
469 (< 5) 391 Julianna Frisch Bandera 17:10.42 8:35/M 11  
470 (< 5) 740 Angelina Holl Cypress Christian 17:10.63 8:35/M 10  
471 285 1503 Leandra Robinson Killeen 17:10.67 8:35/M 11  
472 (< 5) 1608 Reilly Gonzalez La Vernia 17:11.14 8:36/M 10  
473 (> 7) 1708 Breianna Herrera Leander 17:11.78 8:36/M 12  
474 (> 7) 141 Adeline Sutherland Austin 17:13.04 8:37/M 11  
475 286 1245 Roxana Casteneda Hillsboro 17:13.58 8:37/M 11  
476 287 518 Claire Vilas Bryan 17:15.25 8:38/M 10  
477 (> 7) 1447 Adarely Sierra Katy 17:15.71 8:38/M 9  
478 (> 7) 2728 Jaqueline Lopez Temple 17:16.11 8:38/M 9  
479 288 2640 Trinity Garcia St. Dominic Savio 17:17.82 8:39/M 11  
480 289 616 Kiana Ealoms College Station A&M Cons 17:17.94 8:39/M 9  
481 290 218 Ava Motes Austin Johnson 17:19.99 8:40/M 10  
482 (> 7) 1517 Andrea Cardona-Sanchez Kingwood Park 17:20.54 8:40/M 9  
483 (> 7) 356 Natalie Massaed Austin Westlake 17:20.68 8:40/M 10  
484 (> 7) 1326 Samara Estrada Incarnate Word (Houston) 17:20.82 8:40/M 9  
485 291 1247 Lized Cruz Hillsboro 17:21.30 8:41/M 10  
486 (> 7) 1543 Andrea Sanchez Kingwood Park 17:21.40 8:41/M 12  
487 292 1979 Kiana Chance Meridian School 17:21.97 8:41/M 11  
488 293 673 Angelis Martinez Cornerstone Christian Schools 17:22.53 8:41/M 11  
489 (< 5) 470 Grace Drew Brentwood Christian School 17:23.15 8:42/M 10  
490 294 2202 Avery Matthews Regents School of Austin 17:24.86 8:42/M 9  
491 (> 7) 1534 Lidia Miller Kingwood Park 17:25.15 8:43/M 9  
492 295 1978 Kiley Boswell Meridian School 17:25.36 8:43/M 12  
493 (> 7) 522 Eliza Barksdale Buda Hays 17:26.32 8:43/M 9  
494 (> 7) 526 Kaylee Blount Buda Hays 17:26.74 8:43/M 10  
495 (> 7) 2817 Belle Hazzard Ursuline Academy 17:27.37 8:44/M 9  
496 296 1977 Emily Bolton Meridian School 17:28.63 8:44/M 11  
497 (> 7) 1328 Meena Garcia Incarnate Word (Houston) 17:31.33 8:46/M 12  
498 (< 5) 2098 Michelle Ike Pflugerville 17:32.63 8:46/M 10  
499 (> 7) 2642 Evangelina McCabe St. Dominic Savio 17:34.31 8:47/M 11  
500 297 1499 Alicia Deleon Killeen 17:34.47 8:47/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
501 298 2636 Avery Wayne St. Andrews 17:35.38 8:48/M 9  
502 299 2195 Piper Clark Regents School of Austin 17:35.53 8:48/M 9  
503 (< 5) 2856 Sheyenne Frosch Far Valley Mills 17:37.00 8:49/M 9  
504 (> 7) 817 Jordan Ott Dallas Highland Park 17:37.80 8:49/M 10  
505 300 213 Malena Heineman Austin Johnson 17:38.52 8:49/M 10  
506 (> 7) 126 Amber Harrison Austin 17:39.44 8:50/M 11  
507 301 2200 Lauren Long Regents School of Austin 17:39.45 8:50/M 9  
508 (> 7) 2801 Monica Aguilera Ursuline Academy 17:39.75 8:50/M 11  
509 302 2273 Alena Demus Round Rock Cedar Ridge 17:39.80 8:50/M 11  
510 303 2681 Chloe Zhao St. Johns School 17:43.32 8:52/M 9  
511 304 1760 Alicia Aranda Lewisville Marcus 17:44.17 8:52/M 12  
512 305 1561 Kayle Rodriguez KIPP: Austin Collegiate 17:45.77 8:53/M 9  
513 (< 5) 1127 Nicole Price Georgetown Gateway 17:45.82 8:53/M 9  
514 (> 7) 1079 Hannah Culbertson Georgetown 17:46.29 8:53/M 9  
515 306 1986 Arifah Momin Meridian School 17:47.04 8:54/M 10  
516 307 2625 Hannah Hays St. Andrews 17:48.04 8:54/M 10  
517 308 271 Ruby Del Valle Austin Mccallum 17:48.23 8:54/M 11  
518 309 161 Hayden Jones Austin Anderson 17:48.79 8:54/M 11  
519 310 152 Kim Aguilar Austin Anderson 17:49.79 8:55/M 11  
520 (< 5) 1238 Bethany Huang Hill Country Christian (A) 17:50.50 8:55/M 12  
521 (> 7) 1718 Angelina Rangel Leander 17:51.61 8:56/M 10  
522 311 154 Alaina Daniel Austin Anderson 17:56.77 8:58/M 9  
523 312 1505 Jazmyne Williams Killeen 17:59.19 9:00/M 12  
524 (> 7) 157 Maddie Ellis Austin Anderson 18:00.41 9:00/M 9  
525 313 1251 Ana Hernandez Hillsboro 18:01.73 9:01/M 9  
526 (> 7) 1794 Avery Heider Liberty Hill 18:04.37 9:02/M 12  
527 (> 7) 172 Erin Shafto Austin Anderson 18:05.18 9:03/M 9  
528 314 7022 Medha Arumala CP Vista Ridge 18:05.82 9:03/M  
529 315 1554 Kelsey Franco KIPP: Austin Collegiate 18:07.41 9:04/M 11  
530 (< 5) 473 Mina Wright Brentwood Christian School 18:08.26 9:04/M 9  
531 (> 7) 2717 Quinn Caddie Temple 18:10.09 9:05/M 9  
532 (< 5) 1118 Shilyn Blanton Georgetown Gateway 18:10.22 9:05/M 11  
533 316 1354 Mueller Elizabeth Incarnate Word (SA) 18:10.37 9:05/M 12  
534 (> 7) 808 Sarah McNeely Dallas Highland Park 18:11.28 9:06/M 10  
535 (< 5) 1882 Dayana Cardenas Romo Manor New Tech 18:12.24 9:06/M 11  
536 (< 5) 2132 Shannon Anderson Pflugerville Weiss 18:15.82 9:08/M 11  
537 (> 7) 564 Evelyn Maib Cedar Park 18:17.90 9:09/M 9  
538 (> 7) 1325 Kalyn Cole Incarnate Word (Houston) 18:18.90 9:09/M 10  
539 (> 7) 907 Madison Johnson Dripping Springs 18:20.50 9:10/M 11  
540 317 1368 Gabriella Vasquez Incarnate Word (SA) 18:21.12 9:11/M 12  
541 (> 7) 1563 Karina Zavaleta KIPP: Austin Collegiate 18:22.54 9:11/M 11  
542 (> 7) 2734 Daisy Ramirez Temple 18:23.01 9:12/M 11  
543 (> 7) 53 Annabelle Glass Ann Richards School 18:25.91 9:13/M 10  
544 (> 7) 366 Anna Pagely Austin Westlake 18:28.51 9:14/M 11  
545 (> 7) 1535 Monica Miller Kingwood Park 18:28.66 9:14/M 9  
546 (> 7) 1548 Yesenia Benitez KIPP: Austin Collegiate 18:28.87 9:14/M 9  
547 318 1987 Danielle Morman Meridian School 18:29.10 9:15/M 10  
548 (< 5) 281 Lara Suedfeld Austin Travis 18:29.63 9:15/M 10  
549 (> 7) 1556 Estrella Gutierrez KIPP: Austin Collegiate 18:32.16 9:16/M 10  
550 (> 7) 2235 Audrey Baldwin Round Rock 18:33.32 9:17/M 9  
551 (< 5) 1734 Dulce Pena Leander Glenn 18:40.55 9:20/M 11  
552 (> 7) 158 Emily Greer Austin Anderson 18:43.06 9:22/M 12  
553 (< 5) 2100 Kierstynn Melton Pflugerville 18:48.11 9:24/M 12  
554 (> 7) 2826 Abigail Mihalic Ursuline Academy 18:48.95 9:24/M 11  
555 (> 7) 1083 Avery Grafton Georgetown 18:53.78 9:27/M 9  
556 (> 7) 2821 Marie Kfoury Ursuline Academy 18:56.23 9:28/M 12  
557 (> 7) 43 Deudilia Carrillo-Carrillo Ann Richards School 18:58.61 9:29/M 10  
558 (> 7) 56 Chloe Hammonds Ann Richards School 18:59.65 9:30/M 10  
559 319 1502 Ashley Prazinko Killeen 19:04.66 9:32/M 9  
560 (< 5) 1884 Yasmin Gonzalez Morales Manor New Tech 19:05.02 9:33/M 11  
561 320 2893 Kamilah Rodriguez Waxahachie Life 19:07.22 9:34/M 9  
562 (> 7) 1984 Sydney Leightenheimer Meridian School 19:13.47 9:37/M 10  
563 (< 5) 2863 Mills Wood Valley Mills 19:13.59 9:37/M 12  
564 (> 7) 169 Maya Padilla Austin Anderson 19:15.45 9:38/M 9  
565 (> 7) 2726 Yamilex Hernandez Temple 19:17.08 9:39/M 10  
566 (> 7) 1980 Ainsley Czajka Meridian School 19:18.13 9:39/M 9  
567 (> 7) 174 Christine Truong Austin Anderson 19:18.24 9:39/M 11  
568 (> 7) 2735 Zully Rodriguez Temple 19:18.65 9:39/M 9  
569 (< 5) 1124 Madi Jada Georgetown Gateway 19:20.74 9:40/M 10  
570 321 670 Sadie Clay Cornerstone Christian Schools 19:22.78 9:41/M 11  
571 (> 7) 2292 Maria Matamoros Round Rock Cedar Ridge 19:23.41 9:42/M 9  
572 (< 5) 2522 Minerva Patino San Saba 19:32.36 9:46/M 11  
573 322 2619 Esme Aguilar St. Andrews 19:35.20 9:48/M 11  
574 323 190 Kaitlyn Johnson Austin Bowie 19:36.51 9:48/M 9  
575 (> 7) 153 Ana Bowman Austin Anderson 19:38.31 9:49/M 11  
576 (< 5) 412 Ximena Medrano Bastrop 19:38.91 9:49/M 9  
577 (> 7) 2847 Maria Toker Ursuline Academy 19:44.46 9:52/M 10  
578 (> 7) 1564 Argelia Zuniga KIPP: Austin Collegiate 19:50.69 9:55/M 12  
579 (< 5) 701 Kendel Bayse Covington 19:51.50 9:56/M 12  
580 (> 7) 2818 Isabella Hernandez Ursuline Academy 19:53.10 9:57/M 12  
581 324 1358 Jayde Felix Incarnate Word (SA) 19:58.73 9:59/M 11  
582 (< 5) 1217 Citlali Muniz Harmony Pflugerville 20:02.13 10:01/M 12  
583 (< 5) 1218 Kassandra Palomores Harmony Pflugerville 20:08.67 10:04/M 10  
584 325 1366 Maya Soojhai Incarnate Word (SA) 20:12.34 10:06/M 12  
585 (> 7) 81 Marisol Peters Ann Richards School 20:12.53 10:06/M 9  
586 (> 7) 1989 Samantha Sherry Meridian School 20:13.26 10:07/M 11  
587 (> 7) 38 Geena Buentipo Ann Richards School 20:13.47 10:07/M 9  
588 326 2201 Ivy Lou Regents School of Austin 20:14.81 10:07/M 11  
589 (< 5) 203 Ana Olascoaga Austin Crockett 20:16.76 10:08/M 11  
590 327 177 Camilla Armanini Austin Bowie 20:31.92 10:16/M 11  
591 (> 7) 919 Anya Thomas Dripping Springs 20:39.95 10:20/M 10  
592 (> 7) 534 Rosie Galvan Buda Hays 20:41.88 10:21/M 10  
593 (< 5) 2101 Elizabeth Nguyen Pflugerville 20:42.79 10:21/M 12  
594 (> 7) 2805 Clare Bacak Ursuline Academy 20:42.94 10:21/M 11  
595 (< 5) 224 Rachel Ballew Austin Lake Travis 20:46.82 10:23/M 10  
596 (< 5) 2783 Kylie Jackson TSD 20:51.54 10:26/M 10  
597 (> 7) 2122 Sarah Rivas Pflugerville Hendrickson 21:01.73 10:31/M 10  
598 328 1248 Leslie Fuentes Hillsboro 21:04.00 10:32/M 10  
599 (< 5) 2710 Elizabeth Adara Summit Christian (Austin) 21:07.29 10:34/M 12  
600 (< 5) 705 Peyton Heskett Covington 21:10.12 10:35/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
601 (< 5) 2193 Kate Nemec Rawson Saunders 21:14.96 10:37/M 10  
602 (> 7) 1338 Ruth Nolan Incarnate Word (Houston) 21:16.59 10:38/M 9  
603 (> 7) 180 Becca Davis Austin Bowie 21:31.01 10:46/M 9  
604 (< 5) 1216 Ines Lopez Harmony Pflugerville 21:44.52 10:52/M 12  
605 (< 5) 2712 Hailee Maxfield Summit Christian (Austin) 21:57.01 10:59/M 11  
606 (> 7) 74 Victoria Olguin Ann Richards School 22:01.88 11:01/M 10  
607 (< 5) 2307 Elizabeth Randolph Round Rock Christian 22:03.56 11:02/M 10  
608 (> 7) 85 Esmeralda Rosas Ann Richards School 22:11.72 11:06/M 11  
609 (> 7) 50 Lydian Didonato Ann Richards School 23:06.97 11:33/M 9  
610 329 1356 Romo Emilia Incarnate Word (SA) 23:36.88 11:48/M 12  
611 330 1365 Avelina Petri Incarnate Word (SA) 24:12.82 12:06/M 12  
612 (< 5) 2782 Jessica Davalos TSD 24:28.52 12:14/M 12  
613 (> 7) 175 Jasmine Truong Austin Anderson 24:45.44 12:23/M 10  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

High School Teams

Team - Katy

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:04:48.91

Ave Time:12:57.78

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1442 Jessica Roca 10 4 4 12:45.82 12:45.82 0:43.54
2 1438 Jasmine Parish 12 7 11 12:47.33 25:33.15 0:45.05
3 1387 Hallie Christian 11 10 21 12:55.90 38:29.05 0:53.62
4 1384 Adelaide Brink 9 11 32 12:57.09 51:26.14 0:54.81
5 1385 Caroline Brink 11 30 62 13:22.77 1:04:48.91 1:20.49
6 1383 Morgan Brient 12 (39) (101) 13:36.65 1:18:25.56 1:34.37
7 1419 Julie Lomax 11 (47) (148) 13:41.31 1:32:06.87 1:39.03
8 1407 Yamilex Garza 11 More Than 7   13:57.55 1:46:04.42 1:55.27
9 1405 Isabella Fuentes 10 More Than 7   14:08.24 2:00:12.66 2:05.96
10 1452 Sophia Stenkamp 11 More Than 7   14:10.22 2:14:22.88 2:07.94
11 1451 Paula Stemkamp 10 More Than 7   14:35.17 2:28:58.05 2:32.89
12 1390 Emily Cruz 12 More Than 7   14:37.04 2:43:35.09 2:34.76
13 1429 Anya Mikosh 9 More Than 7   14:49.49 2:58:24.58 2:47.21
14 1464 Ariel Wright 12 More Than 7   15:08.37 3:13:32.95 3:06.09
15 1380 Katherine Blanco 12 More Than 7   15:12.98 3:28:45.93 3:10.70
16 1382 Blythe Bradley 12 More Than 7   15:25.44 3:44:11.37 3:23.16
17 1427 Madison McMurray 12 More Than 7   15:37.52 3:59:48.89 3:35.24
18 1386 Mirhanda Cardenas Pastor 9 More Than 7   16:05.65 4:15:54.54 4:03.37
19 1450 Linda Smith 11 More Than 7   16:53.71 4:32:48.25 4:51.43
20 1447 Adarely Sierra 9 More Than 7   17:15.71 4:50:03.96 5:13.43

Team - Katy Tompkins

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 68

Team Score (times): 1:05:07.94

Ave Time:13:01.59

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1485 Micaela Valeggia 10 6 6 12:46.72 12:46.72 0:44.44
2 1482 Gabriella Rico 10 9 15 12:55.56 25:42.28 0:53.28
3 1471 Christine Goh 9 14 29 13:06.99 38:49.27 1:04.71
4 1477 Mikaela Lopez 9 18 47 13:09.11 51:58.38 1:06.83
5 1486 Sophia Welkener 9 21 68 13:09.56 1:05:07.94 1:07.28
6 1479 Madeline McCoy 9 (23) (91) 13:12.60 1:18:20.54 1:10.32
7 1469 Ana Garcia Garza 9 (34) (125) 13:29.74 1:31:50.28 1:27.46
8 1475 Madison Lane 9 More Than 7   13:30.66 1:45:20.94 1:28.38
9 1470 Maria Giler 11 More Than 7   13:37.18 1:58:58.12 1:34.90
10 1466 Keilyn Cremins 11 More Than 7   13:49.30 2:12:47.42 1:47.02
11 1473 Angelica Juarez 11 More Than 7   13:54.96 2:26:42.38 1:52.68
12 1476 Sarah Lins 10 More Than 7   14:08.96 2:40:51.34 2:06.68
13 1483 Meghan Terrell 10 More Than 7   14:10.30 2:55:01.64 2:08.02
14 1467 Emily Davison 11 More Than 7   14:13.13 3:09:14.77 2:10.85
15 1468 Raegan Ervin 9 More Than 7   14:26.18 3:23:40.95 2:23.90

Team - Sanger

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 1:06:17.02

Ave Time:13:15.40

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2533 Taylor White 9 19 19 13:09.29 13:09.29 1:07.01
2 2531 Gabriela Luna 11 20 39 13:09.51 26:18.80 1:07.23
3 2530 Gwendolyn Layton 9 22 61 13:10.89 39:29.69 1:08.61
4 2532 Jennifer Sanches 11 26 87 13:15.99 52:45.68 1:13.71
5 2526 Hannah English 9 35 122 13:31.34 1:06:17.02 1:29.06
6 2524 Allison Bloom 11 (41) (163) 13:39.78 1:19:56.80 1:37.50
7 2528 Lupita Gutierrez 9 (58) (221) 13:54.18 1:33:50.98 1:51.90
8 2529 Jocelyn Jurado 9 More Than 7   14:05.77 1:47:56.75 2:03.49
9 2525 Jennifer Cruz 11 More Than 7   15:01.02 2:02:57.77 2:58.74
10 2527 Gabrianna Giddens 9 More Than 7   15:08.17 2:18:05.94 3:05.89

Team - Incarnate Word (Houston)

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 1:06:09.55

Ave Time:13:13.91

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1331 Anora Lee 9 3 3 12:45.73 12:45.73 0:43.45
2 1344 Mandy Stockton 10 5 8 12:46.06 25:31.79 0:43.78
3 1346 Maddie Taylor 10 8 16 12:53.61 38:25.40 0:51.33
4 1343 Kati Rzasnicki 9 48 64 13:42.46 52:07.86 1:40.18
5 1329 Anna Hartman 10 73 137 14:01.69 1:06:09.55 1:59.41
6 1339 Sarah Olmos 9 (76) (213) 14:03.80 1:20:13.35 2:01.52
7 1322 Noor Beidas 10 (79) (292) 14:05.49 1:34:18.84 2:03.21
8 1324 Emily Chaires 9 More Than 7   14:46.20 1:49:05.04 2:43.92
9 1330 Karley Kieschnick 10 More Than 7   14:58.35 2:04:03.39 2:56.07
10 1349 Savannah Ward 11 More Than 7   14:59.41 2:19:02.80 2:57.13
11 1323 Judy Cashin 12 More Than 7   15:07.67 2:34:10.47 3:05.39
12 1341 Estrya Rocha 10 More Than 7   15:29.05 2:49:39.52 3:26.77
13 1348 Dana Theroux 10 More Than 7   15:41.83 3:05:21.35 3:39.55
14 1350 Rachel Zakarevicz 11 More Than 7   16:47.59 3:22:08.94 4:45.31
15 1326 Samara Estrada 9 More Than 7   17:20.82 3:39:29.76 5:18.54
16 1328 Meena Garcia 12 More Than 7   17:31.33 3:57:01.09 5:29.05
17 1325 Kalyn Cole 10 More Than 7   18:18.90 4:15:19.99 6:16.62
18 1338 Ruth Nolan 9 More Than 7   21:16.59 4:36:36.58 9:14.31

Team - Georgetown

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 238

Team Score (times): 1:07:57.26

Ave Time:13:35.45

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1087 Melanie Lopez 9 2 2 12:39.17 12:39.17 0:36.89
2 1098 Kennedy Timmons 9 28 30 13:17.89 25:57.06 1:15.61
3 1101 Victoria Yakesch 9 65 95 13:57.49 39:54.55 1:55.21
4 1075 Carla Alvarez 12 71 166 14:01.29 53:55.84 1:59.01
5 1081 Samantha Folsom 9 72 238 14:01.42 1:07:57.26 1:59.14
6 1084 Keelyn Grasse 9 (75) (313) 14:02.41 1:21:59.67 2:00.13
7 1092 Camille Sawyer 12 (145) (458) 14:56.89 1:36:56.56 2:54.61
8 1088 Janet MacIas 10 More Than 7   15:10.87 1:52:07.43 3:08.59
9 1076 Karina Arellano 11 More Than 7   15:35.00 2:07:42.43 3:32.72
10 1082 Aubrey Ford 12 More Than 7   16:42.50 2:24:24.93 4:40.22
11 1079 Hannah Culbertson 9 More Than 7   17:46.29 2:42:11.22 5:44.01
12 1083 Avery Grafton 9 More Than 7   18:53.78 3:01:05.00 6:51.50

Team - Ursuline Academy

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 248

Team Score (times): 1:08:40.14

Ave Time:13:44.03

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2840 Maya Sanchez 10 12 12 13:05.04 13:05.04 1:02.76
2 2820 Sarah Hui 11 51 63 13:46.53 26:51.57 1:44.25
3 2810 Caroline Cohen 9 53 116 13:51.43 40:43.00 1:49.15
4 2841 Daniela Santos 10 54 170 13:51.81 54:34.81 1:49.53
5 2836 Caro Ponce 10 78 248 14:05.33 1:08:40.14 2:03.05
6 2807 Abby Brantman 11 (83) (331) 14:08.68 1:22:48.82 2:06.40
7 2813 Anna Fent 10 (102) (433) 14:20.68 1:37:09.50 2:18.40
8 2850 Sabrina Wurzburg 11 More Than 7   14:27.50 1:51:37.00 2:25.22
9 2851 Kate Zansler 11 More Than 7   14:28.54 2:06:05.54 2:26.26
10 2831 Cecilia O'Brien 11 More Than 7   14:30.33 2:20:35.87 2:28.05
11 2827 Gracie Moll 12 More Than 7   14:31.88 2:35:07.75 2:29.60
12 2835 Divya Pinto 12 More Than 7   14:38.12 2:49:45.87 2:35.84
13 2846 Mary Louise Theisen 9 More Than 7   14:52.04 3:04:37.91 2:49.76
14 2806 Mary Claire Bach 10 More Than 7   14:52.36 3:19:30.27 2:50.08
15 2839 Kate Rucker 11 More Than 7   14:54.38 3:34:24.65 2:52.10
16 2823 Emily Land 12 More Than 7   14:59.33 3:49:23.98 2:57.05
17 2845 Tia Taylor 11 More Than 7   15:20.59 4:04:44.57 3:18.31
18 2808 Briar Bundy 9 More Than 7   15:24.91 4:20:09.48 3:22.63
19 2815 Jacque Garza 10 More Than 7   15:26.10 4:35:35.58 3:23.82
20 2848 Justine Walker 11 More Than 7   15:42.45 4:51:18.03 3:40.17
21 2830 Lauren Montigue 11 More Than 7   15:42.49 5:07:00.52 3:40.21
22 2809 Amy Calabrese 11 More Than 7   15:43.79 5:22:44.31 3:41.51
23 2834 Ali Paulett 10 More Than 7   15:48.27 5:38:32.58 3:45.99
24 2832 Grace Olden 10 More Than 7   15:56.95 5:54:29.53 3:54.67
25 2811 Izzy Domine 12 More Than 7   16:07.20 6:10:36.73 4:04.92
26 2844 Amanda Stockard 12 More Than 7   16:10.08 6:26:46.81 4:07.80
27 2842 Megan Sickler 10 More Than 7   16:13.88 6:43:00.69 4:11.60
28 2838 Caroline Richard 9 More Than 7   16:25.38 6:59:26.07 4:23.10
29 2822 Dorothy Lamorgese 10 More Than 7   16:36.15 7:16:02.22 4:33.87
30 2824 Callie Lavalle 9 More Than 7   16:42.61 7:32:44.83 4:40.33
31 2833 Marissa Ovenshire 11 More Than 7   16:47.31 7:49:32.14 4:45.03
32 2825 Ava Love 10 More Than 7   16:48.37 8:06:20.51 4:46.09
33 2800 Anya Agarwal 12 More Than 7   16:57.56 8:23:18.07 4:55.28
34 2816 Nikka Hayes 12 More Than 7   17:05.24 8:40:23.31 5:02.96
35 2817 Belle Hazzard 9 More Than 7   17:27.37 8:57:50.68 5:25.09
36 2801 Monica Aguilera 11 More Than 7   17:39.75 9:15:30.43 5:37.47
37 2826 Abigail Mihalic 11 More Than 7   18:48.95 9:34:19.38 6:46.67
38 2821 Marie Kfoury 12 More Than 7   18:56.23 9:53:15.61 6:53.95
39 2847 Maria Toker 10 More Than 7   19:44.46 10:13:00.07 7:42.18
40 2818 Isabella Hernandez 12 More Than 7   19:53.10 10:32:53.17 7:50.82
41 2805 Clare Bacak 11 More Than 7   20:42.94 10:53:36.11 8:40.66

Team - Pilot Point

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 249

Team Score (times): 1:07:34.27

Ave Time:13:30.85

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2144 Brisa Hernandez 10 1 1 12:02.28 12:02.28 0:00.00
2 2146 Claire Thompson 10 31 32 13:26.11 25:28.39 1:23.83
3 2148 Lindsey True 9 63 95 13:57.30 39:25.69 1:55.02
4 2145 Maddie Mascari 11 74 169 14:02.00 53:27.69 1:59.72
5 2141 Leticia Ascencio 10 80 249 14:06.58 1:07:34.27 2:04.30
6 2140 Teresa Alejos 11 (95) (344) 14:17.12 1:21:51.39 2:14.84
7 2142 Starr Fox 11 (107) (451) 14:26.30 1:36:17.69 2:24.02
8 2147 Jessica Zackery 12 More Than 7   14:31.64 1:50:49.33 2:29.36

Team - Buda Hays

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 249

Team Score (times): 1:08:44.16

Ave Time:13:44.83

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 524 Kameron Bazemore 11 33 33 13:29.22 13:29.22 1:26.94
2 543 Ingrid Pena 11 38 71 13:35.24 27:04.46 1:32.96
3 539 Jennifer Mendoza 11 42 113 13:40.43 40:44.89 1:38.15
4 551 Hannah Waltman 9 59 172 13:54.75 54:39.64 1:52.47
5 527 Jayli Cavarrubio 10 77 249 14:04.52 1:08:44.16 2:02.24
6 549 Chloe Swanson 11 (117) (366) 14:37.40 1:23:21.56 2:35.12
7 521 Isabelle Baker 10 (123) (489) 14:44.71 1:38:06.27 2:42.43
8 536 Gabrielle Jensen 10 More Than 7   14:52.92 1:52:59.19 2:50.64
9 544 Emily Polk 9 More Than 7   15:02.93 2:08:02.12 3:00.65
10 528 Chloe Crowther 9 More Than 7   15:05.93 2:23:08.05 3:03.65
11 540 Mahalia Norton 11 More Than 7   15:58.97 2:39:07.02 3:56.69
12 537 Mariam Kimpel Flores 9 More Than 7   16:14.82 2:55:21.84 4:12.54
13 535 Wren Holcomb 9 More Than 7   16:38.43 3:12:00.27 4:36.15
14 533 Ariana Franco 12 More Than 7   16:58.54 3:28:58.81 4:56.26
15 532 Katie Foate 10 More Than 7   17:00.82 3:45:59.63 4:58.54
16 547 Sara Saenz 9 More Than 7   17:09.58 4:03:09.21 5:07.30
17 541 Elizabeth Oksanen 10 More Than 7   17:10.41 4:20:19.62 5:08.13
18 522 Eliza Barksdale 9 More Than 7   17:26.32 4:37:45.94 5:24.04
19 526 Kaylee Blount 10 More Than 7   17:26.74 4:55:12.68 5:24.46
20 534 Rosie Galvan 10 More Than 7   20:41.88 5:15:54.56 8:39.60

Team - IDEA Pharr

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 300

Team Score (times): 1:09:06.96

Ave Time:13:49.39

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1309 Sandy Gonzalez 11 17 17 13:08.31 13:08.31 1:06.03
2 1308 Julissa Gonzalez 12 46 63 13:41.24 26:49.55 1:38.96
3 1305 Nabil Cotero 12 56 119 13:53.51 40:43.06 1:51.23
4 1306 Anahita Fuentes 9 90 209 14:11.90 54:54.96 2:09.62
5 1307 Hania Gonzalez 9 91 300 14:12.00 1:09:06.96 2:09.72
6 1310 Elva Rodriguez 9 (132) (432) 14:51.79 1:23:58.75 2:49.51
7 1311 Grace Santana 9 (205) (637) 15:49.84 1:39:48.59 3:47.56
8 1304 Tsitsiki Alcala 10 More Than 7   15:55.31 1:55:43.90 3:53.03

Team - Kingwood Park

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 319

Team Score (times): 1:09:40.81

Ave Time:13:56.16

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1527 Anaih Ibarra 10 43 43 13:40.62 13:40.62 1:38.34
2 1511 Kristen Arcizo 12 61 104 13:56.50 27:37.12 1:54.22
3 1528 Trezzie Ivy 10 64 168 13:57.34 41:34.46 1:55.06
4 1509 Isabel Aburto 10 70 238 13:59.48 55:33.94 1:57.20
5 1542 Sylvia Rudny 12 81 319 14:06.87 1:09:40.81 2:04.59
6 1512 Allie Benson 11 (84) (403) 14:09.23 1:23:50.04 2:06.95
7 1544 Adriana Vargas-Cortes 11 (96) (499) 14:17.40 1:38:07.44 2:15.12
8 1522 Erin Fagerquist 11 More Than 7   14:23.97 1:52:31.41 2:21.69
9 1536 Angel Notto 11 More Than 7   14:40.39 2:07:11.80 2:38.11
10 1516 Sophia Burling 9 More Than 7   14:54.77 2:22:06.57 2:52.49
11 1514 Emilee Beswick 11 More Than 7   14:57.34 2:37:03.91 2:55.06
12 1538 Camila Reyes 10 More Than 7   15:04.51 2:52:08.42 3:02.23
13 1532 Olivia McCrea 9 More Than 7   15:20.28 3:07:28.70 3:18.00
14 1519 Kaitlyn Carroll 9 More Than 7   15:57.28 3:23:25.98 3:55.00
15 1525 Kate Hargrave 9 More Than 7   16:14.78 3:39:40.76 4:12.50
16 1545 Lucy Vogt 12 More Than 7   16:21.47 3:56:02.23 4:19.19
17 1546 Randie York 12 More Than 7   16:25.03 4:12:27.26 4:22.75
18 1510 Iqra Ahmad 12 More Than 7   16:48.05 4:29:15.31 4:45.77
19 1517 Andrea Cardona-Sanchez 9 More Than 7   17:20.54 4:46:35.85 5:18.26
20 1543 Andrea Sanchez 12 More Than 7   17:21.40 5:03:57.25 5:19.12
21 1534 Lidia Miller 9 More Than 7   17:25.15 5:21:22.40 5:22.87
22 1535 Monica Miller 9 More Than 7   18:28.66 5:39:51.06 6:26.38

Team - Boyd

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 347

Team Score (times): 1:09:30.89

Ave Time:13:54.18

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 455 Tania Ramirez 9 24 24 13:15.00 13:15.00 1:12.72
2 452 Mary Miller 10 25 49 13:15.35 26:30.35 1:13.07
3 456 Georgie Tullos 11 27 76 13:16.50 39:46.85 1:14.22
4 457 Merry Sharon Tullos 9 116 192 14:37.30 54:24.15 2:35.02
5 450 Emma Clark 11 155 347 15:06.74 1:09:30.89 3:04.46
6 451 Jasmine Hammett 12 (178) (525) 15:25.97 1:24:56.86 3:23.69
7 454 Landyn Orr 12 (253) (778) 16:44.53 1:41:41.39 4:42.25

Team - Dallas Highland Park

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 369

Team Score (times): 1:10:15.09

Ave Time:14:03.02

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 762 Ashley Adams 12 60 60 13:54.90 13:54.90 1:52.62
2 774 Elizabeth Brimmage 12 62 122 13:56.87 27:51.77 1:54.59
3 791 Katherine Gough 12 66 188 13:57.82 41:49.59 1:55.54
4 810 Rebekah Miller 11 89 277 14:11.76 56:01.35 2:09.48
5 823 Aerin Roberts 12 92 369 14:13.74 1:10:15.09 2:11.46
6 788 Anna Garrett 12 (93) (462) 14:15.91 1:24:31.00 2:13.63
7 780 Madeline Collins 11 (119) (581) 14:37.64 1:39:08.64 2:35.36
8 818 Mckay Parker 12 More Than 7   14:41.39 1:53:50.03 2:39.11
9 812 Elle Muenker 10 More Than 7   14:43.66 2:08:33.69 2:41.38
10 784 Sarah Dalton 12 More Than 7   14:55.58 2:23:29.27 2:53.30
11 786 Caroline Dugan 11 More Than 7   15:01.75 2:38:31.02 2:59.47
12 775 Emory Brink 10 More Than 7   15:06.79 2:53:37.81 3:04.51
13 767 Finley Arnold 11 More Than 7   15:08.29 3:08:46.10 3:06.01
14 807 Katarina McIlveene 10 More Than 7   15:26.05 3:24:12.15 3:23.77
15 809 Abigail Meinecke 12 More Than 7   15:26.63 3:39:38.78 3:24.35
16 832 Janaki Sundaresan 12 More Than 7   15:30.06 3:55:08.84 3:27.78
17 790 Izzy Gordon 12 More Than 7   15:30.14 4:10:38.98 3:27.86
18 782 Olivia Cormier 10 More Than 7   15:32.22 4:26:11.20 3:29.94
19 794 Emily Hea 11 More Than 7   15:33.41 4:41:44.61 3:31.13
20 783 Ava Crofford 11 More Than 7   15:34.47 4:57:19.08 3:32.19
21 814 Ashley Nelson 11 More Than 7   15:40.79 5:12:59.87 3:38.51
22 777 Ella Brown 12 More Than 7   15:47.36 5:28:47.23 3:45.08
23 769 Emily Berryman 11 More Than 7   15:54.24 5:44:41.47 3:51.96
24 771 Hannah Blevins 10 More Than 7   15:56.80 6:00:38.27 3:54.52
25 802 Dharma Kikkeri 10 More Than 7   15:59.39 6:16:37.66 3:57.11
26 779 Lynne Bush 10 More Than 7   16:10.78 6:32:48.44 4:08.50
27 793 Anna Haggar 10 More Than 7   16:16.47 6:49:04.91 4:14.19
28 811 Caroline Morton 10 More Than 7   16:40.62 7:05:45.53 4:38.34
29 800 Sophia Jones 12 More Than 7   17:02.65 7:22:48.18 5:00.37
30 840 Maggie Tyler 12 More Than 7   17:02.73 7:39:50.91 5:00.45
31 797 Madeline Ingrum 12 More Than 7   17:07.96 7:56:58.87 5:05.68
32 817 Jordan Ott 10 More Than 7   17:37.80 8:14:36.67 5:35.52
33 808 Sarah McNeely 10 More Than 7   18:11.28 8:32:47.95 6:09.00

Team - Montgomery

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 435

Team Score (times): 1:11:02.74

Ave Time:14:12.55

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2023 Claudia Gigliotta 9 15 15 13:07.15 13:07.15 1:04.87
2 2018 Kelli Curington 12 50 65 13:45.24 26:52.39 1:42.96
3 2029 Madelyn Szynal 9 112 177 14:32.60 41:24.99 2:30.32
4 2027 Jordan Payne 10 128 305 14:46.81 56:11.80 2:44.53
5 2016 Nicole Broussard 11 130 435 14:50.94 1:11:02.74 2:48.66

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 448

Team Score (times): 1:11:23.45

Ave Time:14:16.69

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1801 Angela Mena 9 55 55 13:52.64 13:52.64 1:50.36
2 1795 Emma Hiebner 9 68 123 13:59.34 27:51.98 1:57.06
3 1792 Anne Deamaral 10 85 208 14:09.91 42:01.89 2:07.63
4 1798 Haley Johnson 10 115 323 14:35.84 56:37.73 2:33.56
5 1805 Micayla Shaw 11 125 448 14:45.72 1:11:23.45 2:43.44
6 1796 Brooke Howard 12 (134) (582) 14:53.22 1:26:16.67 2:50.94
7 1809 Makenzy Webb 10 (135) (717) 14:53.31 1:41:09.98 2:51.03
8 1791 Mackenzie Coleman 10 More Than 7   15:55.47 1:57:05.45 3:53.19
9 1803 Ashlyn Revere 12 More Than 7   16:49.59 2:13:55.04 4:47.31
10 1794 Avery Heider 12 More Than 7   18:04.37 2:31:59.41 6:02.09

Team - Georgetown East View

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 463

Team Score (times): 1:11:28.68

Ave Time:14:17.74

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1105 Molly Dunham 10 44 44 13:40.93 13:40.93 1:38.65
2 1106 Mia Madrigal 11 45 89 13:41.09 27:22.02 1:38.81
3 1109 Roselynne Padron 10 94 183 14:16.91 41:38.93 2:14.63
4 1103 Brooke Bullard 10 129 312 14:49.26 56:28.19 2:46.98
5 1113 Patty Ruiz 10 151 463 15:00.49 1:11:28.68 2:58.21
6 1110 Madelyn Parsons 10 (159) (622) 15:10.49 1:26:39.17 3:08.21
7 1107 Keiry Magdaleno 10 (193) (815) 15:38.43 1:42:17.60 3:36.15
8 1116 Taylor Valadez 12 More Than 7   15:54.31 1:58:11.91 3:52.03

Team - Tornillo

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 562

Team Score (times): 1:12:40.33

Ave Time:14:32.07

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2777 Maryann Padilla 9 37 37 13:35.03 13:35.03 1:32.75
2 2773 Olivia Garcia 9 100 137 14:19.64 27:54.67 2:17.36
3 2774 Wendy Garcia 9 113 250 14:34.25 42:28.92 2:31.97
4 2776 Valeria Nuņez 9 149 399 14:59.88 57:28.80 2:57.60
5 2778 Marisol Quiņones 9 163 562 15:11.53 1:12:40.33 3:09.25
6 2771 Abetsi Blanco 10 (268) (830) 16:57.08 1:29:37.41 4:54.80

Team - Grace Academy

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 566

Team Score (times): 1:12:38.74

Ave Time:14:31.75

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1149 Makenzie Brinkoeter 9 16 16 13:07.73 13:07.73 1:05.45
2 1153 Delaney Sager 9 49 65 13:44.25 26:51.98 1:41.97
3 1154 Ryann Sager 10 144 209 14:56.51 41:48.49 2:54.23
4 1152 Abby McGahey 10 150 359 14:59.96 56:48.45 2:57.68
5 1150 Sydney Hargrove 12 207 566 15:50.29 1:12:38.74 3:48.01

Team - Dripping Springs

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 580

Team Score (times): 1:12:58.41

Ave Time:14:35.68

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 892 Susie Alvarado 11 69 69 13:59.46 13:59.46 1:57.18
2 925 Madison Wright 11 106 175 14:25.95 28:25.41 2:23.67
3 891 Abbie Gale Abramson 10 108 283 14:28.58 42:53.99 2:26.30
4 915 Sophia Portillo 9 139 422 14:54.21 57:48.20 2:51.93
5 906 Logan Hulon 12 158 580 15:10.21 1:12:58.41 3:07.93
6 896 Leanna Cobb 12 (165) (745) 15:12.45 1:28:10.86 3:10.17
7 913 Catalina Miller 10 (167) (912) 15:14.64 1:43:25.50 3:12.36
8 914 Bella Notti 10 More Than 7   15:18.34 1:58:43.84 3:16.06
9 901 Lauryn Hammond 10 More Than 7   15:32.92 2:14:16.76 3:30.64
10 904 Katelyn Hudson 9 More Than 7   15:41.37 2:29:58.13 3:39.09
11 900 Piper Guinn 10 More Than 7   16:08.30 2:46:06.43 4:06.02
12 920 Lucy Tyo 9 More Than 7   16:41.20 3:02:47.63 4:38.92
13 907 Madison Johnson 11 More Than 7   18:20.50 3:21:08.13 6:18.22
14 919 Anya Thomas 10 More Than 7   20:39.95 3:41:48.08 8:37.67

Team - Leander

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 593

Team Score (times): 1:12:59.68

Ave Time:14:35.94

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1712 Cassandra Lopez 9 97 97 14:17.42 14:17.42 2:15.14
2 1697 Georgiana Ceka 12 99 196 14:18.88 28:36.30 2:16.60
3 1725 Autumn York 10 109 305 14:29.52 43:05.82 2:27.24
4 1706 Emery Hall 10 142 447 14:55.98 58:01.80 2:53.70
5 1695 Jada Baillie 11 146 593 14:57.88 1:12:59.68 2:55.60
6 1723 Caroline Wilkes 9 (161) (754) 15:10.75 1:28:10.43 3:08.47
7 1709 Salma Jimenez 9 (162) (916) 15:11.04 1:43:21.47 3:08.76
8 1726 Karla Zavala 11 More Than 7   15:15.17 1:58:36.64 3:12.89
9 1722 Natalie Whiddon 10 More Than 7   15:25.67 2:14:02.31 3:23.39
10 1713 Hannah Morris 9 More Than 7   15:28.90 2:29:31.21 3:26.62
11 1705 Isabella Gallo 10 More Than 7   15:32.72 2:45:03.93 3:30.44
12 1710 Autumn Keith 11 More Than 7   15:38.86 3:00:42.79 3:36.58
13 1698 Angelica Clifton 10 More Than 7   15:45.40 3:16:28.19 3:43.12
14 1720 Alyssa Sullivan 10 More Than 7   16:06.38 3:32:34.57 4:04.10
15 1699 Elyse Darling 12 More Than 7   16:19.17 3:48:53.74 4:16.89
16 1711 Simone Lewald 11 More Than 7   16:35.27 4:05:29.01 4:32.99
17 1708 Breianna Herrera 12 More Than 7   17:11.78 4:22:40.79 5:09.50
18 1718 Angelina Rangel 10 More Than 7   17:51.61 4:40:32.40 5:49.33

Team - Lago Vista

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 604

Team Score (times): 1:13:19.47

Ave Time:14:39.89

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1629 Andrea Porras 11 36 36 13:32.04 13:32.04 1:29.76
2 1622 Emma Eagle 10 98 134 14:18.43 27:50.47 2:16.15
3 1620 Leah Coldicott 10 126 260 14:45.94 42:36.41 2:43.66
4 1616 Gianna Burd 9 143 403 14:56.06 57:32.47 2:53.78
5 1634 Violet Stone 9 201 604 15:47.00 1:13:19.47 3:44.72
6 1617 Kate Burke 9 (214) (818) 15:55.36 1:29:14.83 3:53.08
7 1618 Christal Cantwell 9 (280) (1098) 17:07.32 1:46:22.15 5:05.04

Team - Sterling City

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 623

Team Score (times): 1:13:25.41

Ave Time:14:41.08

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2709 Brooke Rauch 12 13 13 13:05.07 13:05.07 1:02.79
2 2708 Kateland Karnes 11 32 45 13:27.72 26:32.79 1:25.44
3 2706 Peighton Glass 10 166 211 15:12.77 41:45.56 3:10.49
4 2704 Dally Coulter 10 195 406 15:40.51 57:26.07 3:38.23
5 2707 Kiely Johnson 10 217 623 15:59.34 1:13:25.41 3:57.06
6 2705 Adriana Deleon 11 (221) (844) 16:02.81 1:29:28.22 4:00.53

Team - St. Dominic Savio

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 641

Team Score (times): 1:13:56.31

Ave Time:14:47.26

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2641 Reagan Marshall 9 82 82 14:07.96 14:07.96 2:05.68
2 2643 Amy Nguyen 9 103 185 14:24.69 28:32.65 2:22.41
3 2645 Abigail Staebel 11 105 290 14:25.13 42:57.78 2:22.85
4 2639 Amy Gallagher 10 121 411 14:43.83 57:41.61 2:41.55
5 2638 Briana Davila 12 230 641 16:14.70 1:13:56.31 4:12.42
6 2644 Merritt Olsovsky 9 (245) (886) 16:31.86 1:30:28.17 4:29.58
7 2640 Trinity Garcia 11 (288) (1174) 17:17.82 1:47:45.99 5:15.54
8 2642 Evangelina McCabe 11 More Than 7   17:34.31 2:05:20.30 5:32.03

Team - Cedar Park

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 672

Team Score (times): 1:14:19.04

Ave Time:14:51.81

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 566 Marypaige Perry 11 52 52 13:51.15 13:51.15 1:48.87
2 563 Anna Maib 10 133 185 14:52.84 28:43.99 2:50.56
3 560 Zoee Huett 9 152 337 15:04.83 43:48.82 3:02.55
4 574 Brynne Wardell 11 164 501 15:12.38 59:01.20 3:10.10
5 553 Erika Arthur 10 171 672 15:17.84 1:14:19.04 3:15.56
6 561 Bella Johnson 9 (183) (855) 15:33.66 1:29:52.70 3:31.38
7 570 Saliah Robinson 9 (213) (1068) 15:53.48 1:45:46.18 3:51.20
8 568 Luisa Rico 9 More Than 7   16:02.32 2:01:48.50 4:00.04
9 565 Peyton Molacek 9 More Than 7   16:20.56 2:18:09.06 4:18.28
10 556 Kaya Buggi 10 More Than 7   16:27.72 2:34:36.78 4:25.44
11 564 Evelyn Maib 9 More Than 7   18:17.90 2:52:54.68 6:15.62

Team - Austin

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 735

Team Score (times): 1:15:13.44

Ave Time:15:02.69

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 133 Kenzie Marsales 10 57 57 13:53.79 13:53.79 1:51.51
2 121 Sofia Freed 10 153 210 15:05.09 28:58.88 3:02.81
3 137 Sarah Phillips 9 154 364 15:05.55 44:04.43 3:03.27
4 134 Ava Mason 12 182 546 15:31.43 59:35.86 3:29.15
5 138 Elizabeth Raymond 9 189 735 15:37.58 1:15:13.44 3:35.30
6 135 Gillean McIntyre 11 (197) (932) 15:42.36 1:30:55.80 3:40.08
7 117 Ella Austin 12 (198) (1130) 15:43.73 1:46:39.53 3:41.45
8 122 Rainey Gimblet 10 More Than 7   16:26.84 2:03:06.37 4:24.56
9 131 Louise Lee 10 More Than 7   16:42.91 2:19:49.28 4:40.63
10 130 Madison Kern More Than 7   16:45.56 2:36:34.84 4:43.28
11 141 Adeline Sutherland 11 More Than 7   17:13.04 2:53:47.88 5:10.76
12 126 Amber Harrison 11 More Than 7   17:39.44 3:11:27.32 5:37.16

Team - Round Rock

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 751

Team Score (times): 1:15:24.21

Ave Time:15:04.84

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2256 Ellie Rogers 10 124 124 14:44.81 14:44.81 2:42.53
2 2232 Olivia Albright 9 131 255 14:51.23 29:36.04 2:48.95
3 2244 Christine Crawford 12 136 391 14:53.38 44:29.42 2:51.10
4 2238 Faith Bentley 9 179 570 15:27.11 59:56.53 3:24.83
5 2240 Blakely Calderone 10 181 751 15:27.68 1:15:24.21 3:25.40
6 2255 Alyssa Rakoff 9 (196) (947) 15:40.56 1:31:04.77 3:38.28
7 2246 Josie Dressendorfer 12 (204) (1151) 15:49.55 1:46:54.32 3:47.27
8 2237 Allie Beardsley 12 More Than 7   15:53.23 2:02:47.55 3:50.95
9 2235 Audrey Baldwin 9 More Than 7   18:33.32 2:21:20.87 6:31.04

Team - Austin Bowie

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 796

Team Score (times): 1:15:48.74

Ave Time:15:09.75

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 198 Lydia Standage 9 88 88 14:11.05 14:11.05 2:08.77
2 182 Ainsley Eis 10 147 235 14:58.14 29:09.19 2:55.86
3 185 Lily Gendron 10 157 392 15:08.49 44:17.68 3:06.21
4 178 Morgan Barry 11 192 584 15:38.34 59:56.02 3:36.06
5 181 Emma Davis 11 212 796 15:52.72 1:15:48.74 3:50.44
6 190 Kaitlyn Johnson 9 (323) (1119) 19:36.51 1:35:25.25 7:34.23
7 177 Camilla Armanini 11 (327) (1446) 20:31.92 1:55:57.17 8:29.64
8 180 Becca Davis 9 More Than 7   21:31.01 2:17:28.18 9:28.73

Team - Austin Mccallum

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 805

Team Score (times): 1:16:41.16

Ave Time:15:20.23

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 275 Riley Reynolds 9 29 29 13:19.26 13:19.26 1:16.98
2 272 Catalina Herring 9 101 130 14:20.63 27:39.89 2:18.35
3 273 Anna McClellan 9 120 250 14:37.79 42:17.68 2:35.51
4 274 Liana Owens-Korman 11 247 497 16:35.25 58:52.93 4:32.97
5 271 Ruby Del Valle 11 308 805 17:48.23 1:16:41.16 5:45.95

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 828

Team Score (times): 1:16:23.91

Ave Time:15:16.78

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2110 Taylor Adamek 9 86 86 14:10.31 14:10.31 2:08.03
2 2121 Grace Parrott 9 110 196 14:29.71 28:40.02 2:27.43
3 2116 Anabella Galan 9 184 380 15:35.79 44:15.81 3:33.51
4 2128 Leilah Toran 10 222 602 16:03.44 1:00:19.25 4:01.16
5 2124 Vanessa Ruvalcaba 10 226 828 16:04.66 1:16:23.91 4:02.38
6 2113 Nicole Ayad 10 (274) (1102) 17:00.60 1:33:24.51 4:58.32
7 2127 Rebecca Tobias 12 (275) (1377) 17:01.19 1:50:25.70 4:58.91
8 2122 Sarah Rivas 10 More Than 7   21:01.73 2:11:27.43 8:59.45

Team - Round Rock McNeil

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 860

Team Score (times): 1:16:54.06

Ave Time:15:22.81

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2317 Faith Edmonds 10 111 111 14:30.85 14:30.85 2:28.57
2 2321 Bria Jones 10 122 233 14:44.53 29:15.38 2:42.25
3 2327 Cassandra Podnar 10 180 413 15:27.44 44:42.82 3:25.16
4 2330 Sabrina Tomberline 10 209 622 15:51.25 1:00:34.07 3:48.97
5 2329 Sharada Rao 10 238 860 16:19.99 1:16:54.06 4:17.71
6 2328 Catherine Quade 11 (254) (1114) 16:46.06 1:33:40.12 4:43.78
7 2316 Stella Ditore 10 (272) (1386) 16:59.81 1:50:39.93 4:57.53

Team - Lewisville Marcus

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 864

Team Score (times): 1:17:39.99

Ave Time:15:32.00

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1780 Emma Selke 10 67 67 13:58.48 13:58.48 1:56.20
2 1781 Susanna Soelberg 10 104 171 14:24.84 28:23.32 2:22.56
3 1770 Peyton Gibbs 11 141 312 14:55.76 43:19.08 2:53.48
4 1772 Nadia McCarthy 10 248 560 16:36.74 59:55.82 4:34.46
5 1760 Alicia Aranda 12 304 864 17:44.17 1:17:39.99 5:41.89

Team - Austin Westlake

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 923

Team Score (times): 1:17:43.97

Ave Time:15:32.79

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 346 Seona Helmi 10 138 138 14:54.03 14:54.03 2:51.75
2 351 Mackayla Joseph 10 156 294 15:08.19 30:02.22 3:05.91
3 339 Stevie Davis 9 187 481 15:37.21 45:39.43 3:34.93
4 334 Courtney Charley 10 219 700 16:00.64 1:01:40.07 3:58.36
5 354 Raquel Marichalar 10 223 923 16:03.90 1:17:43.97 4:01.62
6 370 Mikaela Salisbury 12 (235) (1158) 16:17.78 1:34:01.75 4:15.50
7 353 Emily Ma 9 (240) (1398) 16:26.61 1:50:28.36 4:24.33
8 362 Kara Nelson 11 More Than 7   17:01.41 2:07:29.77 4:59.13
9 356 Natalie Massaed 10 More Than 7   17:20.68 2:24:50.45 5:18.40
10 366 Anna Pagely 11 More Than 7   18:28.51 2:43:18.96 6:26.23

Team - College Station A&M Cons

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 950

Team Score (times): 1:18:22.61

Ave Time:15:40.52

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 613 Lindsey Cave 10 127 127 14:46.59 14:46.59 2:44.31
2 615 Gabrielle Djomo 10 140 267 14:54.84 29:41.43 2:52.56
3 628 Joelle Watts 9 208 475 15:51.01 45:32.44 3:48.73
4 623 Allison Mendoza 10 218 693 15:59.82 1:01:32.26 3:57.54
5 622 Grace Krinhop 10 257 950 16:50.35 1:18:22.61 4:48.07
6 616 Kiana Ealoms 9 (289) (1239) 17:17.94 1:35:40.55 5:15.66

Team - Ann Richards School

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 953

Team Score (times): 1:18:00.91

Ave Time:15:36.18

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 41 Lightner Callahan 10 170 170 15:16.75 15:16.75 3:14.47
2 34 Jackie Avila 11 176 346 15:22.77 30:39.52 3:20.49
3 61 Alexandra Lopez 11 186 532 15:37.16 46:16.68 3:34.88
4 47 Mariana Colindres 11 210 742 15:51.87 1:02:08.55 3:49.59
5 69 Melissa Merlin 11 211 953 15:52.36 1:18:00.91 3:50.08
6 51 Emily Doucette 11 (227) (1180) 16:07.40 1:34:08.31 4:05.12
7 37 Maya Borowicz 11 (237) (1417) 16:18.09 1:50:26.40 4:15.81
8 89 Rida Shaikh 11 More Than 7   16:37.97 2:07:04.37 4:35.69
9 53 Annabelle Glass 10 More Than 7   18:25.91 2:25:30.28 6:23.63
10 43 Deudilia Carrillo-Carrillo 10 More Than 7   18:58.61 2:44:28.89 6:56.33
11 56 Chloe Hammonds 10 More Than 7   18:59.65 3:03:28.54 6:57.37
12 81 Marisol Peters 9 More Than 7   20:12.53 3:23:41.07 8:10.25
13 38 Geena Buentipo 9 More Than 7   20:13.47 3:43:54.54 8:11.19
14 74 Victoria Olguin 10 More Than 7   22:01.88 4:05:56.42 9:59.60
15 85 Esmeralda Rosas 11 More Than 7   22:11.72 4:28:08.14 10:09.44
16 50 Lydian Didonato 9 More Than 7   23:06.97 4:51:15.11 11:04.69

Team - KIPP: Austin Collegiate

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (places): 955

Team Score (times): 1:18:23.56

Ave Time:15:40.71

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1547 Marlyn Barbosa 10 114 114 14:35.09 14:35.09 2:32.81
2 1552 Perla Chavez 9 169 283 15:15.64 29:50.73 3:13.36
3 1551 Emily Casas-Garcia 11 175 458 15:21.19 45:11.92 3:18.91
4 1550 Adamary Carrillo 11 233 691 16:17.22 1:01:29.14 4:14.94
5 1559 Esmeralda Paita 12 264 955 16:54.42 1:18:23.56 4:52.14
6 1561 Kayle Rodriguez 9 (305) (1260) 17:45.77 1:36:09.33 5:43.49
7 1554 Kelsey Franco 11 (315) (1575) 18:07.41 1:54:16.74 6:05.13
8 1563 Karina Zavaleta 11 More Than 7   18:22.54 2:12:39.28 6:20.26
9 1548 Yesenia Benitez 9 More Than 7   18:28.87 2:31:08.15 6:26.59
10 1556 Estrella Gutierrez 10 More Than 7   18:32.16 2:49:40.31 6:29.88
11 1564 Argelia Zuniga 12 More Than 7   19:50.69 3:09:31.00 7:48.41

Team - St. Johns School

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (places): 965

Team Score (times): 1:18:35.61

Ave Time:15:43.12

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2672 Wellsley Moore 9 118 118 14:37.50 14:37.50 2:35.22
2 2649 Gray Bertuccio 11 174 292 15:20.71 29:58.21 3:18.43
3 2647 Mac Bechtol 9 190 482 15:37.92 45:36.13 3:35.64
4 2674 Emily Schaffer 11 228 710 16:10.48 1:01:46.61 4:08.20
5 2654 Maria Cheng 9 255 965 16:49.00 1:18:35.61 4:46.72
6 2677 Kate Vo 9 (258) (1223) 16:51.77 1:35:27.38 4:49.49
7 2681 Chloe Zhao 9 (303) (1526) 17:43.32 1:53:10.70 5:41.04

Team - Devine

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (places): 990

Team Score (times): 1:18:50.05

Ave Time:15:46.01

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 887 Alexis Shook 12 173 173 15:19.99 15:19.99 3:17.71
2 885 Isabel Osorio 12 177 350 15:25.03 30:45.02 3:22.75
3 888 Lacey Shook 9 185 535 15:36.43 46:21.45 3:34.15
4 877 Corinne Fowler 9 206 741 15:50.24 1:02:11.69 3:47.96
5 889 Grace Singleton 12 249 990 16:38.36 1:18:50.05 4:36.08
6 876 Lorena Chavera 12 (259) (1249) 16:51.98 1:35:42.03 4:49.70
7 880 Jenysee Good 9 (284) (1533) 17:09.38 1:52:51.41 5:07.10

Team - Austin Anderson

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (places): 995

Team Score (times): 1:19:52.02

Ave Time:15:58.40

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 166 Ella Matchett 9 40 40 13:38.55 13:38.55 1:36.27
2 159 Jenna Hamm 9 87 127 14:10.82 27:49.37 2:08.54
3 173 Nardos Southwick 10 278 405 17:05.41 44:54.78 5:03.13
4 167 Kate Mazar 9 281 686 17:08.45 1:02:03.23 5:06.17
5 161 Hayden Jones 11 309 995 17:48.79 1:19:52.02 5:46.51
6 152 Kim Aguilar 11 (310) (1305) 17:49.79 1:37:41.81 5:47.51
7 154 Alaina Daniel 9 (311) (1616) 17:56.77 1:55:38.58 5:54.49
8 157 Maddie Ellis 9 More Than 7   18:00.41 2:13:38.99 5:58.13
9 172 Erin Shafto 9 More Than 7   18:05.18 2:31:44.17 6:02.90
10 158 Emily Greer 12 More Than 7   18:43.06 2:50:27.23 6:40.78
11 169 Maya Padilla 9 More Than 7   19:15.45 3:09:42.68 7:13.17
12 174 Christine Truong 11 More Than 7   19:18.24 3:29:00.92 7:15.96
13 153 Ana Bowman 11 More Than 7   19:38.31 3:48:39.23 7:36.03
14 175 Jasmine Truong 10 More Than 7   24:45.44 4:13:24.67 12:43.16

Team - Temple

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:19:21.39

Ave Time:15:52.28

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2738 Meliana Trevino 12 160 160 15:10.66 15:10.66 3:08.38
2 2733 Bianca Ramirez 10 194 354 15:39.06 30:49.72 3:36.78
3 2736 Lexi Short 12 216 570 15:56.25 46:45.97 3:53.97
4 2740 Karen Weatherford 9 220 790 16:01.15 1:02:47.12 3:58.87
5 2724 Clarissa Granado 11 246 1036 16:34.27 1:19:21.39 4:31.99
6 2718 Alexandra Camacho 9 (252) (1288) 16:43.55 1:36:04.94 4:41.27
7 2716 Arianna Caddie 12 (277) (1565) 17:02.91 1:53:07.85 5:00.63
8 2728 Jaqueline Lopez 9 More Than 7   17:16.11 2:10:23.96 5:13.83
9 2717 Quinn Caddie 9 More Than 7   18:10.09 2:28:34.05 6:07.81
10 2734 Daisy Ramirez 11 More Than 7   18:23.01 2:46:57.06 6:20.73
11 2726 Yamilex Hernandez 10 More Than 7   19:17.08 3:06:14.14 7:14.80
12 2735 Zully Rodriguez 9 More Than 7   19:18.65 3:25:32.79 7:16.37

Team - CP Vista Ridge

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:19:50.74

Ave Time:15:58.15

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 711 Karyme Ornelas 12 148 148 14:59.48 14:59.48 2:57.20
2 706 Kayla Blache 12 168 316 15:14.70 30:14.18 3:12.42
3 7020 Bailey Eberhart  232 548 16:15.96 46:30.14 4:13.68
4 7023 Destiny Herrington 241 789 16:26.70 1:02:56.84 4:24.42
5 7021 Diana Gomez 263 1052 16:53.90 1:19:50.74 4:51.62
6 7022 Medha Arumala (314) (1366) 18:05.82 1:37:56.56 6:03.54

Team - Round Rock Cedar Ridge

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:20:18.28

Ave Time:16:03.66

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2285 Kaitlin Howell 12 172 172 15:19.51 15:19.51 3:17.23
2 2272 Jazlynn Cyphers 9 200 372 15:46.16 31:05.67 3:43.88
3 2304 Shilo Tuck 10 203 575 15:49.01 46:54.68 3:46.73
4 2284 Briana Holland 10 244 819 16:30.55 1:03:25.23 4:28.27
5 2270 Marissa Chandler 9 261 1080 16:53.05 1:20:18.28 4:50.77
6 2264 Jessica Araujo 11 (269) (1349) 16:57.24 1:37:15.52 4:54.96
7 2273 Alena Demus 11 (302) (1651) 17:39.80 1:54:55.32 5:37.52
8 2292 Maria Matamoros 9 More Than 7   19:23.41 2:14:18.73 7:21.13

Team - Waxahachie Life

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:21:27.59

Ave Time:16:17.52

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2886 Victoria Hernandez 12 199 199 15:44.60 15:44.60 3:42.32
2 2896 Nadia Ruiz 9 224 423 16:04.54 31:49.14 4:02.26
3 2884 Natalie Bonneau 12 231 654 16:15.35 48:04.49 4:13.07
4 2890 Cameron Minor 9 243 897 16:30.39 1:04:34.88 4:28.11
5 2900 Stephanie Zarate 10 260 1157 16:52.71 1:21:27.59 4:50.43
6 2893 Kamilah Rodriguez 9 (320) (1477) 19:07.22 1:40:34.81 7:04.94

Team - Bryan

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:21:52.44

Ave Time:16:22.49

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 515 Reagan Swartzlander 10 188 188 15:37.33 15:37.33 3:35.05
2 503 Alexis Delarosa 10 225 413 16:04.61 31:41.94 4:02.33
3 514 Gianna South 9 229 642 16:13.17 47:55.11 4:10.89
4 510 Madison Marion 9 266 908 16:55.70 1:04:50.81 4:53.42
5 519 Hannah Wertz 9 276 1184 17:01.63 1:21:52.44 4:59.35
6 518 Claire Vilas 10 (287) (1471) 17:15.25 1:39:07.69 5:12.97

Team - Cornerstone Christian Schools

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:23:31.91

Ave Time:16:42.38

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 672 Meredith Hernandez 9 215 215 15:56.02 15:56.02 3:53.74
2 678 Ope Sanyaolu 11 234 449 16:17.73 32:13.75 4:15.45
3 677 Becca Salgado 9 256 705 16:49.98 49:03.73 4:47.70
4 667 Adara Amaya 11 279 984 17:05.65 1:06:09.38 5:03.37
5 673 Angelis Martinez 11 293 1277 17:22.53 1:23:31.91 5:20.25
6 670 Sadie Clay 11 (321) (1598) 19:22.78 1:42:54.69 7:20.50

Team - Meridian School

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:24:09.29

Ave Time:16:49.86

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1985 Mia Massey 10 137 137 14:53.85 14:53.85 2:51.57
2 1988 Emma Rubenstein 12 271 408 16:59.48 31:53.33 4:57.20
3 1979 Kiana Chance 11 292 700 17:21.97 49:15.30 5:19.69
4 1978 Kiley Boswell 12 295 995 17:25.36 1:06:40.66 5:23.08
5 1977 Emily Bolton 11 296 1291 17:28.63 1:24:09.29 5:26.35
6 1986 Arifah Momin 10 (306) (1597) 17:47.04 1:41:56.33 5:44.76
7 1987 Danielle Morman 10 (318) (1915) 18:29.10 2:00:25.43 6:26.82
8 1984 Sydney Leightenheimer 10 More Than 7   19:13.47 2:19:38.90 7:11.19
9 1980 Ainsley Czajka 9 More Than 7   19:18.13 2:38:57.03 7:15.85
10 1989 Samantha Sherry 11 More Than 7   20:13.26 2:59:10.29 8:10.98

Team - St. Andrews

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:24:13.86

Ave Time:16:50.77

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2632 Cecile Mc Williams 9 191 191 15:38.23 15:38.23 3:35.95
2 2633 Ella Stuble 9 265 456 16:54.67 32:32.90 4:52.39
3 2630 Mackenzie Kruger 11 267 723 16:56.77 49:29.67 4:54.49
4 2621 Annabel Briggs 10 283 1006 17:08.81 1:06:38.48 5:06.53
5 2636 Avery Wayne 9 298 1304 17:35.38 1:24:13.86 5:33.10
6 2625 Hannah Hays 10 (307) (1611) 17:48.04 1:42:01.90 5:45.76
7 2619 Esme Aguilar 11 (322) (1933) 19:35.20 2:01:37.10 7:32.92

Team - Hillsboro

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:24:13.45

Ave Time:16:50.69

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1256 Brenda Romero 10 236 236 16:18.01 16:18.01 4:15.73
2 1243 Misela Carbajal 9 250 486 16:39.51 32:57.52 4:37.23
3 1250 Guadalupe Gaspar 9 251 737 16:41.05 49:38.57 4:38.77
4 1245 Roxana Casteneda 11 286 1023 17:13.58 1:06:52.15 5:11.30
5 1247 Lized Cruz 10 291 1314 17:21.30 1:24:13.45 5:19.02
6 1251 Ana Hernandez 9 (313) (1627) 18:01.73 1:42:15.18 5:59.45
7 1248 Leslie Fuentes 10 (328) (1955) 21:04.00 2:03:19.18 9:01.72

Team - Austin Johnson

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:24:15.82

Ave Time:16:51.16

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 214 Lily Hook 9 202 202 15:48.37 15:48.37 3:46.09
2 220 Mia Ternus 10 270 472 16:58.77 32:47.14 4:56.49
3 207 Pauline Caldwell 10 273 745 17:00.18 49:47.32 4:57.90
4 216 Lane Loudamy 9 282 1027 17:08.51 1:06:55.83 5:06.23
5 218 Ava Motes 10 290 1317 17:19.99 1:24:15.82 5:17.71
6 213 Malena Heineman 10 (300) (1617) 17:38.52 1:41:54.34 5:36.24

Team - Killeen

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:28:13.64

Ave Time:17:38.73

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1508 Daesha Wright 10 239 239 16:24.65 16:24.65 4:22.37
2 1503 Leandra Robinson 11 285 524 17:10.67 33:35.32 5:08.39
3 1499 Alicia Deleon 10 297 821 17:34.47 51:09.79 5:32.19
4 1505 Jazmyne Williams 12 312 1133 17:59.19 1:09:08.98 5:56.91
5 1502 Ashley Prazinko 9 319 1452 19:04.66 1:28:13.64 7:02.38

Team - Regents School of Austin

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:29:24.79

Ave Time:17:52.96

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2197 Ava Ingram 10 242 242 16:30.14 16:30.14 4:27.86
2 2202 Avery Matthews 9 294 536 17:24.86 33:55.00 5:22.58
3 2195 Piper Clark 9 299 835 17:35.53 51:30.53 5:33.25
4 2200 Lauren Long 9 301 1136 17:39.45 1:09:09.98 5:37.17
5 2201 Ivy Lou 11 326 1462 20:14.81 1:29:24.79 8:12.53

Team - Incarnate Word (SA)

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:33:35.93

Ave Time:18:43.19

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1353 Juliann Bolado 10 262 262 16:53.37 16:53.37 4:51.09
2 1354 Mueller Elizabeth 12 316 578 18:10.37 35:03.74 6:08.09
3 1368 Gabriella Vasquez 12 317 895 18:21.12 53:24.86 6:18.84
4 1358 Jayde Felix 11 324 1219 19:58.73 1:13:23.59 7:56.45
5 1366 Maya Soojhai 12 325 1544 20:12.34 1:33:35.93 8:10.06
6 1356 Romo Emilia 12 (329) (1873) 23:36.88 1:57:12.81 11:34.60
7 1365 Avelina Petri 12 (330) (2203) 24:12.82 2:21:25.63 12:10.54

Team - Austin Crockett

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 205 Margarita Reyes 11 Less Than 5   15:32.27 15:32.27 3:29.99
2 201 Alexsandra Garza 9 Less Than 5   15:34.35 31:06.62 3:32.07
3 202 Iliana Loredo 10 Less Than 5   15:54.11 47:00.73 3:51.83
4 203 Ana Olascoaga 11 Less Than 5   20:16.76 1:07:17.49 8:14.48

Team - Austin Lake Travis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 225 Kaitlyn Beepath 9 Less Than 5   17:03.94 17:03.94 5:01.66
2 224 Rachel Ballew 10 Less Than 5   20:46.82 37:50.76 8:44.54

Team - Austin Travis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 281 Lara Suedfeld 10 Less Than 5   18:29.63 18:29.63 6:27.35

Team - Bandera

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 390 Victoria Flores 12 Less Than 5   14:39.88 14:39.88 2:37.60
2 401 Caitlyn Watson 11 Less Than 5   14:52.58 29:32.46 2:50.30
3 392 Kathya Gonzales 11 Less Than 5   15:49.31 45:21.77 3:47.03
4 391 Julianna Frisch 11 Less Than 5   17:10.42 1:02:32.19 5:08.14

Team - Bastrop

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 411 Lizbeth Martinez 10 Less Than 5   15:51.65 15:51.65 3:49.37
2 410 Leina Kershner 9 Less Than 5   17:07.91 32:59.56 5:05.63
3 412 Ximena Medrano 9 Less Than 5   19:38.91 52:38.47 7:36.63

Team - Brentwood Christian School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 469 Emma Diaz 10 Less Than 5   15:12.70 15:12.70 3:10.42
2 468 Sydney Cooper 9 Less Than 5   15:27.04 30:39.74 3:24.76
3 470 Grace Drew 10 Less Than 5   17:23.15 48:02.89 5:20.87
4 473 Mina Wright 9 Less Than 5   18:08.26 1:06:11.15 6:05.98

Team - Brownsville Hanna

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 475 Diana Arjona 10 Less Than 5   14:51.43 14:51.43 2:49.15
2 479 Sofia Guerra-Meza 9 Less Than 5   14:55.50 29:46.93 2:53.22
3 480 Diana Guerrero 11 Less Than 5   15:17.44 45:04.37 3:15.16
4 477 Brianna Cisneros 9 Less Than 5   16:01.90 1:01:06.27 3:59.62

Team - Brownsville Veterans Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 493 Sofia Ramirez 9 Less Than 5   12:37.68 12:37.68 0:35.40
2 492 Cynthia Ramirez 9 Less Than 5   12:53.86 25:31.54 0:51.58

Team - Covington

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 701 Kendel Bayse 12 Less Than 5   19:51.50 19:51.50 7:49.22
2 705 Peyton Heskett 9 Less Than 5   21:10.12 41:01.62 9:07.84

Team - Cypress Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 754 Anna Claire Walsh 11 Less Than 5   15:24.44 15:24.44 3:22.16
2 737 Amanda Boyd 12 Less Than 5   15:47.56 31:12.00 3:45.28
3 740 Angelina Holl 10 Less Than 5   17:10.63 48:22.63 5:08.35

Team - Georgetown Gateway

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1127 Nicole Price 9 Less Than 5   17:45.82 17:45.82 5:43.54
2 1118 Shilyn Blanton 11 Less Than 5   18:10.22 35:56.04 6:07.94
3 1124 Madi Jada 10 Less Than 5   19:20.74 55:16.78 7:18.46

Team - Grapevine

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1162 Lila Nicodemus 9 Less Than 5   12:57.01 12:57.01 0:54.73

Team - Harmony Pflugerville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1217 Citlali Muniz 12 Less Than 5   20:02.13 20:02.13 7:59.85
2 1218 Kassandra Palomores 10 Less Than 5   20:08.67 40:10.80 8:06.39
3 1216 Ines Lopez 12 Less Than 5   21:44.52 1:01:55.32 9:42.24

Team - Harper

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1225 Nikki Nelms 10 Less Than 5   13:18.63 13:18.63 1:16.35

Team - Hill Country Christian (A)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1241 Gretchen Scott 12 Less Than 5   15:06.84 15:06.84 3:04.56
2 1240 Allison Read 9 Less Than 5   15:44.90 30:51.74 3:42.62
3 1239 Hannah Huang 12 Less Than 5   17:06.30 47:58.04 5:04.02
4 1238 Bethany Huang 12 Less Than 5   17:50.50 1:05:48.54 5:48.22

Team - La Vernia

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1607 Faith Dugi 10 Less Than 5   15:37.73 15:37.73 3:35.45
2 1608 Reilly Gonzalez 10 Less Than 5   17:11.14 32:48.87 5:08.86

Team - Leander Glenn

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1737 Jade Tullio 9 Less Than 5   15:38.35 15:38.35 3:36.07
2 1731 Nora Henges 10 Less Than 5   15:53.58 31:31.93 3:51.30
3 1732 Kaily Jaramillo 11 Less Than 5   16:30.95 48:02.88 4:28.67
4 1734 Dulce Pena 11 Less Than 5   18:40.55 1:06:43.43 6:38.27

Team - Manor New Tech

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1886 Angela Ramirez 11 Less Than 5   15:56.76 15:56.76 3:54.48
2 1882 Dayana Cardenas Romo 11 Less Than 5   18:12.24 34:09.00 6:09.96
3 1884 Yasmin Gonzalez Morales 11 Less Than 5   19:05.02 53:14.02 7:02.74

Team - Mission Sharyland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1999 Ana Hernandez 11 Less Than 5   12:43.29 12:43.29 0:41.01
2 2001 Jerilyn Perales 11 Less Than 5   13:24.00 26:07.29 1:21.72

Team - Pflugerville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2095 Danielle Bish 10 Less Than 5   15:54.22 15:54.22 3:51.94
2 2098 Michelle Ike 10 Less Than 5   17:32.63 33:26.85 5:30.35
3 2100 Kierstynn Melton 12 Less Than 5   18:48.11 52:14.96 6:45.83
4 2101 Elizabeth Nguyen 12 Less Than 5   20:42.79 1:12:57.75 8:40.51

Team - Pflugerville Connally

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2104 Morgan Flores 10 Less Than 5   14:57.62 14:57.62 2:55.34

Team - Pflugerville Weiss

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2133 Mackenzie Ayers 11 Less Than 5   16:01.51 16:01.51 3:59.23
2 2136 Alyssa Messina 11 Less Than 5   16:13.65 32:15.16 4:11.37
3 2132 Shannon Anderson 11 Less Than 5   18:15.82 50:30.98 6:13.54

Team - Rawson Saunders

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2193 Kate Nemec 10 Less Than 5   21:14.96 21:14.96 9:12.68

Team - Round Rock Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2309 Elisan Wagner 12 Less Than 5   15:21.21 15:21.21 3:18.93
2 2308 Rebecca Rasmussen 10 Less Than 5   16:41.39 32:02.60 4:39.11
3 2311 Grace Wu 11 Less Than 5   17:02.15 49:04.75 4:59.87
4 2307 Elizabeth Randolph 10 Less Than 5   22:03.56 1:11:08.31 10:01.28

Team - San Antonio Brandeis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2397 Gaby Sartorio 10 Less Than 5   15:19.87 15:19.87 3:17.59
2 2400 Lauren Tovar 10 Less Than 5   16:14.03 31:33.90 4:11.75
3 2392 Alyssa Garza 9 Less Than 5   16:14.90 47:48.80 4:12.62

Team - San Saba

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2522 Minerva Patino 11 Less Than 5   19:32.36 19:32.36 7:30.08

Team - St. Pius X

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2682 Makenna Capitaine 10 Less Than 5   13:57.45 13:57.45 1:55.17
2 2684 Sophia Sanchez 12 Less Than 5   13:58.05 27:55.50 1:55.77

Team - Summit Christian (Austin)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2711 Megan Marotz 12 Less Than 5   17:04.25 17:04.25 5:01.97
2 2710 Elizabeth Adara 12 Less Than 5   21:07.29 38:11.54 9:05.01
3 2712 Hailee Maxfield 11 Less Than 5   21:57.01 1:00:08.55 9:54.73

Team - TSD

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2783 Kylie Jackson 10 Less Than 5   20:51.54 20:51.54 8:49.26
2 2782 Jessica Davalos 12 Less Than 5   24:28.52 45:20.06 12:26.24

Team - Valley Mills

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2852 Jennifer Aleman 11 Less Than 5   15:34.85 15:34.85 3:32.57
2 2862 Mckenlee Wood 9 Less Than 5   16:47.37 32:22.22 4:45.09
3 2856 Sheyenne Frosch Far 9 Less Than 5   17:37.00 49:59.22 5:34.72
4 2863 Mills Wood 12 Less Than 5   19:13.59 1:09:12.81 7:11.31

Team - Victoria East

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2876 Skylar Scorellis 12 Less Than 5   16:24.71 16:24.71 4:22.43
2 2875 Isabella Martinez 10 Less Than 5   16:30.85 32:55.56 4:28.57
3 2877 Savannah Sebedra 12 Less Than 5   16:42.54 49:38.10 4:40.26
4 2865 Kiana Barfield 10 Less Than 5   17:08.57 1:06:46.67 5:06.29

Team - Burnet HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6933 Halee Muccigrossi 10 Less Than 5   15:11.60 15:11.60 3:09.32

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: