mychiptime.com

10K - UNDERGRAD STUDENTS

04/14/2018

Austin, TX

10K - UNDERGRAD STUDENTS

5K & 10K


Back to UT Longhorn Run Main


Longhorn Run 10K

Longhorn Run

UNDERGRAD STUDENTS

April 14, 2018


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc
Male Finishers

10K

Female Finishers

  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
1 Christina Liu TX 834 20 F 1 20-24 1 19:53.9 6:22/M 1 20:10.8 6:28/M 40:04.8 40:06.4 0:01.6 6:27/M
2 Anaelle Lahitte-Crohare Austin TX 914 19 F 1 1-19 3 21:15.7 6:49/M 3 21:10.0 6:47/M 42:25.8 42:29.1 0:03.3 6:50/M
3 Kate Krikorian Austin TX 1386 22 F 2 20-24 5 21:44.6 6:58/M 2 20:42.4 6:38/M 42:27.1 42:34.0 0:06.9 6:50/M
4 Alyssa Moody Austin TX 1913 22 F 3 20-24 4 21:44.6 6:58/M 4 21:11.5 6:47/M 42:56.1 43:02.8 0:06.6 6:55/M
5 Jana Hermoso Houston TX 1461 19 F 2 1-19 2 20:48.5 6:40/M 7 22:09.9 7:06/M 42:58.4 43:03.3 0:04.9 6:55/M
6 Jessi Kyle Austin TX 56 19 F 3 1-19 12 22:21.0 7:10/M 5 21:11.7 6:47/M 43:32.7 43:36.9 0:04.1 7:00/M
7 Sarah Van Hoose Austin TX 1251 26 F 1 25-29 10 22:17.4 7:09/M 6 21:36.0 6:55/M 43:53.4 44:16.3 0:22.9 7:04/M
8 Sydney Benator Austin TX 991 22 F 4 20-24 7 21:49.1 7:00/M 8 22:12.1 7:07/M 44:01.3 44:09.7 0:08.3 7:05/M
9 Briana Zamora San Antonio TX 111 22 F 5 20-24 6 21:45.1 6:58/M 9 22:20.5 7:09/M 44:05.6 44:12.3 0:06.7 7:06/M
10 Lou Vieillescazes Washington DC 1960 24 F 6 20-24 11 22:20.8 7:09/M 12 22:25.7 7:11/M 44:46.5 44:47.8 0:01.2 7:12/M
11 Austin Strobel Austin TX 1483 21 F 7 20-24 8 22:14.7 7:08/M 14 22:52.1 7:20/M 45:06.8 45:21.1 0:14.2 7:15/M
12 Kate Shomper Austin TX 1539 21 F 8 20-24 9 22:15.2 7:08/M 16 22:57.7 7:21/M 45:12.9 45:20.2 0:07.3 7:16/M
13 Julia Romero Chesterfield MO 928 19 F 4 1-19 14 22:44.7 7:17/M 15 22:55.8 7:21/M 45:40.5 50:56.3 5:15.7 7:21/M
14 Lauren Sparavier Austin TX 530 19 F 5 1-19 16 23:11.7 7:26/M 13 22:28.9 7:12/M 45:40.6 45:54.7 0:14.1 7:21/M
15 Dana Dominguez San Antonio TX 602 19 F 6 1-19 13 22:34.6 7:14/M 18 23:36.8 7:34/M 46:11.5 46:18.0 0:06.4 7:26/M
16 Rachel Nguyen Cypress TX 66 18 F 7 1-19     367 46:42.9 7:29/M 46:42.9 52:59.4 6:16.5 7:31/M
17 Erin Zuck Austin TX 1444 22 F 9 20-24 15 23:10.5 7:26/M 17 23:35.4 7:34/M 46:45.9 51:59.9 5:13.9 7:31/M
18 Dayanara Colunga Austin TX 363 18 F 8 1-19 24 24:43.4 7:55/M 10 22:22.9 7:10/M 47:06.3 52:15.4 5:09.0 7:35/M
19 Andrea Colunga Austin TX 325 18 F 9 1-19 23 24:43.0 7:55/M 11 22:24.1 7:11/M 47:07.1 52:16.9 5:09.7 7:35/M
20 Krista Bangs Austin TX 938 19 F 10 1-19 18 23:28.1 7:31/M 20 24:07.5 7:44/M 47:35.6 47:40.4 0:04.7 7:39/M
21 Kelsey Applebaum El Paso TX 672 22 F 10 20-24     368 47:49.5 7:40/M 47:49.5 54:01.8 6:12.2 7:42/M
22 Sunnie Lee Austin TX 596 20 F 11 20-24 17 23:21.4 7:29/M 28 25:01.6 8:01/M 48:23.0 48:45.1 0:22.0 7:47/M
23 Gina Kalkofen TX 1937 22 F 12 20-24     369 48:40.0 7:48/M 48:40.0 54:49.9 6:09.9 7:50/M
24 Courtney Dzialga Austin TX 1918 22 F 13 20-24     370 48:40.2 7:48/M 48:40.2 54:50.0 6:09.7 7:50/M
25 Maggie McKenna Austin TX 1448 21 F 14 20-24 22 24:42.5 7:55/M 21 24:28.1 7:51/M 49:10.7 54:38.0 5:27.2 7:55/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
26 Kelly Olson Austin TX 1519 21 F 15 20-24 20 24:33.6 7:52/M 26 24:54.7 7:59/M 49:28.3 49:43.4 0:15.1 7:58/M
27 Caroline Thompson TX 113 19 F 11 1-19 26 24:50.6 7:58/M 23 24:47.0 7:57/M 49:37.6 55:00.8 5:23.2 7:59/M
28 Natalie Ozor TX 1391 19 F 12 1-19 19 24:27.5 7:50/M 32 25:24.6 8:08/M 49:52.1 49:57.2 0:05.1 8:02/M
29 Aidan Henderson Austin TX 317 18 F 13 1-19 44 26:03.3 8:21/M 19 23:59.4 7:41/M 50:02.8 55:24.8 5:21.9 8:03/M
30 Arianne Elder Austin TX 1026 19 F 14 1-19 25 24:43.9 7:55/M 36 25:33.1 8:11/M 50:17.0 50:28.3 0:11.2 8:06/M
31 Elle Brauchle Austin TX 1837 21 F 16 20-24 30 25:15.7 8:06/M 29 25:04.1 8:02/M 50:19.9 50:37.5 0:17.6 8:06/M
32 Olivia Sjostrom Austin TX 1325 21 F 17 20-24 21 24:35.6 7:53/M 41 25:44.6 8:15/M 50:20.2 50:25.8 0:05.5 8:06/M
33 Cammie Moore Austin TX 1566 19 F 15 1-19 35 25:33.1 8:11/M 25 24:52.2 7:58/M 50:25.3 50:42.8 0:17.4 8:07/M
34 Susanna Ortiz Austin TX 206 19 F 16 1-19 27 25:08.9 8:03/M 38 25:40.5 8:14/M 50:49.4 56:07.8 5:18.4 8:11/M
35 Emma Williams Austin TX 526 19 F 17 1-19 32 25:30.5 8:10/M 31 25:19.4 8:07/M 50:50.0 51:08.2 0:18.1 8:11/M
36 Caroline Stapleton TX 1567 21 F 18 20-24 50 26:16.1 8:25/M 24 24:50.5 7:58/M 51:06.7 56:39.1 5:32.4 8:13/M
37 Luci Schement TX 1151 21 F 19 20-24 60 26:38.1 8:32/M 22 24:34.8 7:52/M 51:12.9 56:24.7 5:11.8 8:14/M
38 Lila Opincar Austin TX 1089 22 F 20 20-24 52 26:20.0 8:26/M 27 24:59.6 8:00/M 51:19.6 56:49.4 5:29.7 8:16/M
39 Annabel Wang TX 993 22 F 21 20-24 31 25:22.5 8:08/M 48 25:58.2 8:19/M 51:20.7 56:26.1 5:05.3 8:16/M
40 Laura Vernaza Cibolo TX 1568 21 F 22 20-24 36 25:46.2 8:16/M 37 25:37.3 8:13/M 51:23.6 56:37.8 5:14.2 8:16/M
41 Katherine Jones Austin TX 1481 20 F 23 20-24 42 25:59.0 8:20/M 33 25:26.3 8:09/M 51:25.4 56:52.7 5:27.2 8:16/M
42 Devin Zavasky TX 1954 20 F 24 20-24 33 25:31.6 8:11/M 57 26:15.2 8:25/M 51:46.9 52:05.1 0:18.2 8:20/M
43 Jane Rha Carrollton TX 8 21 F 25 20-24 53 26:20.5 8:26/M 34 25:28.0 8:10/M 51:48.5 57:15.2 5:26.7 8:20/M
44 Emily Tran Garland TX 1404 21 F 26 20-24 28 25:13.7 8:05/M 71 26:47.2 8:35/M 52:01.0 57:05.9 5:04.9 8:22/M
45 Melody He Prosper TX 1409 22 F 27 20-24 40 25:52.3 8:17/M 56 26:12.9 8:24/M 52:05.2 57:11.7 5:06.5 8:23/M
46 Rachel Mitchell Austin TX 1585 18 F 18 1-19 55 26:26.9 8:28/M 39 25:41.1 8:14/M 52:08.1 52:11.2 0:03.1 8:23/M
47 Andrea Puente Austin TX 1942 19 F 19 1-19 47 26:14.0 8:24/M 50 26:00.4 8:20/M 52:14.4 57:48.0 5:33.6 8:24/M
48 Michelle Ramirez Austin TX 419 25 F 2 25-29 37 25:49.4 8:16/M 60 26:25.9 8:28/M 52:15.4 57:16.7 5:01.2 8:25/M
49 Gillian Flood Dallas TX 25 19 F 20 1-19 49 26:15.6 8:25/M 51 26:06.6 8:22/M 52:22.2 57:44.1 5:21.9 8:26/M
50 Grace Calkins VA 347 18 F 21 1-19 54 26:24.1 8:28/M 49 25:58.8 8:19/M 52:22.9 57:34.3 5:11.4 8:26/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
51 Katherine Deegan Austin TX 445 18 F 22 1-19 29 25:14.7 8:05/M 82 27:09.1 8:42/M 52:23.9 57:34.2 5:10.3 8:26/M
52 Parker Spradley Frisco TX 1300 18 F 23 1-19 46 26:13.8 8:24/M 58 26:15.4 8:25/M 52:29.3 52:44.7 0:15.4 8:27/M
53 Kelsey Park Euless TX 1265 20 F 28 20-24 38 25:49.8 8:16/M 70 26:39.5 8:33/M 52:29.4 57:32.6 5:03.2 8:27/M
54 Isabella Palmeira Austin TX 1336 18 F 24 1-19     371 52:29.4 8:25/M 52:29.4 57:52.4 5:23.0 8:27/M
55 Richelle Lewis Flower Mound TX 570 19 F 25 1-19 43 26:00.4 8:20/M 68 26:33.5 8:31/M 52:34.0 57:38.1 5:04.1 8:28/M
56 Megan Lenz Highland Village TX 594 22 F 29 20-24 71 26:53.5 8:37/M 42 25:48.3 8:16/M 52:41.8 58:33.6 5:51.8 8:29/M
57 Rachael Fiala TX 1090 21 F 30 20-24 79 27:02.6 8:40/M 43 25:49.1 8:16/M 52:51.7 53:06.1 0:14.3 8:30/M
58 Riley Miller Austin TX 612 19 F 26 1-19 87 27:13.7 8:43/M 40 25:42.3 8:14/M 52:56.1 53:19.1 0:23.0 8:31/M
59 Morgan Mendicino Austin TX 975 22 F 31 20-24 80 27:04.8 8:41/M 45 25:54.8 8:18/M 52:59.6 53:13.1 0:13.4 8:32/M
60 Savannah Krantz Austin TX 195 21 F 32 20-24 81 27:05.6 8:41/M 44 25:54.6 8:18/M 53:00.2 53:13.0 0:12.8 8:32/M
61 Gabriella Knox Austin TX 43 19 F 27 1-19 41 25:53.7 8:18/M 81 27:06.7 8:41/M 53:00.4 58:31.4 5:30.9 8:32/M
62 Sarah Meeks Austin TX 1949 21 F 33 20-24 57 26:36.5 8:32/M 61 26:27.2 8:29/M 53:03.7 53:27.4 0:23.6 8:32/M
63 Allison Thomas TX 1836 0 F 1 0- 0 59 26:36.7 8:32/M 62 26:27.4 8:29/M 53:04.2 53:27.4 0:23.1 8:32/M
64 Grace Thomas Austin TX 423 22 F 34 20-24 45 26:13.2 8:24/M 74 26:53.0 8:37/M 53:06.3 1:00:09.9 7:03.5 8:33/M
65 Jenny Kim San Antonio TX 537 21 F 35 20-24 61 26:38.9 8:32/M 63 26:31.2 8:30/M 53:10.1 58:30.7 5:20.5 8:33/M
66 Elise Horsak Dallas TX 1505 22 F 36 20-24 34 25:32.2 8:11/M 108 27:39.7 8:52/M 53:11.9 58:13.9 5:01.9 8:34/M
67 Camille Murray Austin TX 324 20 F 37 20-24 56 26:29.4 8:29/M 72 26:47.5 8:35/M 53:16.9 58:26.8 5:09.8 8:34/M
68 Samantha Hall Austin TX 60 20 F 38 20-24 86 27:11.2 8:43/M 53 26:08.1 8:23/M 53:19.4 53:40.1 0:20.7 8:35/M
69 Caroline Apfel TX 1326 20 F 39 20-24 66 26:47.7 8:35/M 65 26:31.8 8:30/M 53:19.6 53:37.3 0:17.7 8:35/M
70 Grace Langston Austin TX 1318 20 F 40 20-24 67 26:48.3 8:35/M 64 26:31.7 8:30/M 53:20.0 53:37.3 0:17.2 8:35/M
71 Kylie Tran Moraga CA 1344 20 F 41 20-24 39 25:50.9 8:17/M 101 27:32.6 8:49/M 53:23.6 58:32.0 5:08.4 8:35/M
72 Kaylen Parker Sugar Land TX 728 23 F 42 20-24 73 26:55.1 8:38/M 66 26:32.7 8:30/M 53:27.9 53:47.8 0:19.8 8:36/M
73 Chloe Kilponen Austin TX 1573 19 F 28 1-19 132 28:17.7 9:04/M 30 25:18.0 8:07/M 53:35.8 59:24.3 5:48.4 8:37/M
74 Reagan Luce Hondo TX 1411 21 F 43 20-24 102 27:40.3 8:52/M 46 25:57.4 8:19/M 53:37.7 53:58.6 0:20.8 8:38/M
75 Ameyali Sanchez TX 1499 19 F 29 1-19 101 27:40.3 8:52/M 47 25:57.7 8:19/M 53:38.0 53:58.9 0:20.8 8:38/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
76 Abigail Arredondo Austin TX 389 20 F 44 20-24 51 26:17.6 8:25/M 106 27:35.5 8:50/M 53:53.1 59:02.6 5:09.4 8:40/M
77 Abby Varona Houston TX 115 20 F 45 20-24 58 26:36.6 8:32/M 92 27:18.0 8:45/M 53:54.6 59:16.0 5:21.3 8:40/M
78 Tanvi Rao Austin TX 1000 20 F 46 20-24 77 27:00.5 8:39/M 76 26:58.1 8:39/M 53:58.6 59:01.4 5:02.7 8:41/M
79 Lainie Mabe Austin TX 1684 21 F 47 20-24 111 27:47.8 8:54/M 54 26:11.8 8:24/M 53:59.6 59:26.1 5:26.4 8:41/M
80 Kendra Lipar TX 438 20 F 48 20-24 112 27:48.3 8:55/M 55 26:11.8 8:24/M 54:00.2 59:25.9 5:25.7 8:41/M
81 Eliza Powers Austin TX 1765 21 F 49 20-24 65 26:47.1 8:35/M 88 27:13.9 8:43/M 54:01.1 59:52.6 5:51.5 8:42/M
82 Genevieve Miller Austin TX 554 19 F 30 1-19 64 26:44.0 8:34/M 93 27:23.6 8:47/M 54:07.7 59:17.4 5:09.6 8:43/M
83 Samantha Terry Austin TX 256 21 F 50 20-24 48 26:14.7 8:24/M 123 27:57.2 8:58/M 54:12.0 54:32.5 0:20.5 8:43/M
84 Emma Walker Austin TX 1964 21 F 51 20-24 78 27:00.7 8:39/M 89 27:16.0 8:44/M 54:16.8 59:49.5 5:32.7 8:44/M
85 Ramya Sampath Austin TX 473 21 F 52 20-24 63 26:43.2 8:34/M 103 27:33.9 8:50/M 54:17.1 59:22.2 5:05.0 8:44/M
86 Yvonne Huang TX 259 20 F 53 20-24 62 26:41.8 8:33/M 107 27:38.3 8:51/M 54:20.1 54:35.2 0:15.0 8:45/M
87 Cynthia Ramirez TX 1132 22 F 54 20-24 75 26:56.3 8:38/M 96 27:27.0 8:48/M 54:23.4 59:42.9 5:19.5 8:45/M
88 Kate Morrison TX 1503 19 F 31 1-19 130 28:16.8 9:04/M 52 26:06.7 8:22/M 54:23.5 1:00:13.1 5:49.6 8:45/M
89 Allison Hendon Austin TX 1193 20 F 55 20-24 83 27:06.6 8:41/M 91 27:17.7 8:45/M 54:24.3 59:50.0 5:25.7 8:45/M
90 Courtney Greer Houston TX 226 22 F 56 20-24 85 27:09.8 8:42/M 90 27:17.4 8:45/M 54:27.3 1:02:55.5 8:28.1 8:46/M
91 Sarah Roessler Austin TX 667 19 F 32 1-19 90 27:18.8 8:45/M 84 27:10.4 8:42/M 54:29.3 59:41.7 5:12.3 8:46/M
92 Mariya Shkolnaya Austin TX 1310 20 F 57 20-24 68 26:49.4 8:36/M 119 27:54.2 8:57/M 54:43.7 1:00:04.3 5:20.5 8:48/M
93 Ksenia Vlassova TX 1311 20 F 58 20-24 69 26:49.8 8:36/M 117 27:54.0 8:57/M 54:43.9 1:00:04.2 5:20.3 8:48/M
94 Liz Schasel Austin TX 40 22 F 59 20-24 82 27:05.7 8:41/M 109 27:40.1 8:52/M 54:45.8 59:57.4 5:11.6 8:49/M
95 Elisabeth Saunders Austin TX 47 19 F 33 1-19 114 27:52.7 8:56/M 78 27:00.5 8:39/M 54:53.3 1:00:01.8 5:08.5 8:50/M
96 Jing-Jing Zhang TX 1147 21 F 60 20-24 70 26:50.6 8:36/M 125 28:02.8 8:59/M 54:53.4 59:58.6 5:05.1 8:50/M
97 Marcela Sanchez San Antonio TX 303 21 F 61 20-24 115 27:53.0 8:56/M 77 27:00.5 8:39/M 54:53.5 1:00:01.8 5:08.3 8:50/M
98 Samantha Brocklehurst Austin TX 756 21 F 62 20-24 106 27:43.0 8:53/M 86 27:13.4 8:43/M 54:56.5 1:00:01.1 5:04.6 8:50/M
99 Maria Lupita Jimenez Midland TX 797 0 F 2 0- 0 94 27:27.7 8:48/M 102 27:32.9 8:49/M 55:00.7 1:00:25.2 5:24.4 8:51/M
100 Daniella Espinoza Austin TX 388 19 F 34 1-19 91 27:21.1 8:46/M 111 27:41.0 8:52/M 55:02.2 1:00:11.3 5:09.1 8:51/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
101 Gina Lu TX 1410 22 F 63 20-24 84 27:08.2 8:42/M 118 27:54.2 8:57/M 55:02.4 1:00:07.6 5:05.1 8:51/M
102 Tyra Luong Houston UT 68 19 F 35 1-19 140 28:30.1 9:08/M 67 26:32.9 8:30/M 55:03.0 1:01:18.9 6:15.9 8:52/M
103 Hannah Hiler Austin TX 1752 22 F 64 20-24 98 27:36.3 8:51/M 98 27:28.4 8:48/M 55:04.7 1:00:17.3 5:12.5 8:52/M
104 Madison Buck Austin TX 1844 22 F 65 20-24 99 27:36.5 8:51/M 100 27:28.7 8:48/M 55:05.3 1:00:17.5 5:12.1 8:52/M
105 Sally Shashoua Austin TX 610 22 F 66 20-24 107 27:43.2 8:53/M 99 27:28.7 8:48/M 55:11.9 1:00:16.6 5:04.7 8:53/M
106 Lexie Hood Dallas TX 1445 23 F 67 20-24 113 27:48.6 8:55/M 94 27:24.4 8:47/M 55:13.0 55:32.5 0:19.4 8:53/M
107 Brooke Paxman Austin TX 1021 20 F 68 20-24 76 26:59.1 8:39/M 130 28:17.0 9:04/M 55:16.2 1:00:57.8 5:41.6 8:54/M
108 Mckay Dendy Austin TX 28 20 F 69 20-24 74 26:55.9 8:38/M 136 28:21.1 9:05/M 55:17.0 1:00:23.9 5:06.9 8:54/M
109 Delia Rospigliosi Austin TX 1382 21 F 70 20-24 128 28:16.6 9:04/M 79 27:00.6 8:39/M 55:17.2 1:00:26.1 5:08.8 8:54/M
110 Sydney Galloso Austin TX 1125 20 F 71 20-24 136 28:28.5 9:07/M 73 26:49.2 8:36/M 55:17.8 1:01:12.1 5:54.2 8:54/M
111 Bailey Gutierrez Austin TX 1383 21 F 72 20-24 131 28:17.2 9:04/M 80 27:00.6 8:39/M 55:17.9 1:00:26.2 5:08.2 8:54/M
112 Varsha Puliyadi TX 600 19 F 36 1-19 72 26:53.5 8:37/M 146 28:29.4 9:08/M 55:23.0 55:27.7 0:04.6 8:55/M
113 Andrea Biaggi Ondina Austin TX 1109 22 F 73 20-24 108 27:44.0 8:53/M 115 27:48.2 8:55/M 55:32.2 1:00:41.6 5:09.4 8:56/M
114 Kathryn Crowley Colleyville TX 392 21 F 74 20-24 120 28:01.1 8:59/M 105 27:35.1 8:50/M 55:36.2 55:59.8 0:23.5 8:57/M
115 Megan Vu Austin TX 232 18 F 37 1-19 118 27:56.7 8:57/M 110 27:40.5 8:52/M 55:37.3 1:01:53.7 6:16.3 8:57/M
116 Lydia Chen Austin TX 1220 21 F 75 20-24 135 28:26.7 9:07/M 87 27:13.7 8:43/M 55:40.4 1:00:58.4 5:18.0 8:58/M
117 Alexandra Yeager Georgetown TX 1414 19 F 38 1-19 96 27:32.9 8:49/M 128 28:08.7 9:01/M 55:41.6 1:00:53.7 5:12.1 8:58/M
118 Britta Dalton Austin TX 1500 19 F 39 1-19 175 29:19.2 9:24/M 59 26:24.5 8:28/M 55:43.8 1:01:53.8 6:10.0 8:58/M
119 Kyrene Moe Austin TX 481 20 F 76 20-24 155 28:56.3 9:16/M 75 26:55.1 8:38/M 55:51.5 56:13.6 0:22.0 8:59/M
120 Madeline Meagher Austin TX 108 20 F 77 20-24 100 27:37.0 8:51/M 133 28:19.5 9:05/M 55:56.6 1:01:13.0 5:16.4 9:00/M
121 Hannah Myers Spring TX 1546 21 F 78 20-24 92 27:24.1 8:47/M 147 28:33.5 9:09/M 55:57.6 1:01:21.4 5:23.7 9:00/M
122 Ascencion Ramirez TX 799 20 F 79 20-24 97 27:33.6 8:50/M 144 28:27.4 9:07/M 56:01.1 1:01:31.7 5:30.5 9:01/M
123 Theresia-Marie Scholten Austin TX 373 21 F 80 20-24 133 28:20.4 9:05/M 112 27:41.5 8:52/M 56:02.0 1:01:55.7 5:53.7 9:01/M
124 Elizabeth Ballent Austin TX 1087 22 F 81 20-24 125 28:08.7 9:01/M 121 27:56.1 8:57/M 56:04.9 56:19.1 0:14.1 9:01/M
125 Rebeca Llamas Austin TX 1288 19 F 40 1-19 109 27:45.0 8:54/M 137 28:21.1 9:05/M 56:06.2 1:01:17.1 5:10.9 9:02/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
126 Joy Yeou Austin TX 709 21 F 82 20-24 88 27:15.5 8:44/M 154 28:51.3 9:15/M 56:06.9 1:01:22.2 5:15.3 9:02/M
127 Marlen Garcia Austin TX 513 22 F 83 20-24 105 27:42.0 8:53/M 141 28:25.0 9:06/M 56:07.0 1:01:39.9 5:32.8 9:02/M
128 Lauren Mignardi TX 932 21 F 84 20-24 110 27:46.9 8:54/M 138 28:23.3 9:06/M 56:10.3 1:01:18.1 5:07.8 9:02/M
129 Maddie Borel Austin TX 1780 22 F 85 20-24 104 27:41.3 8:52/M 145 28:29.0 9:08/M 56:10.3 1:02:12.6 6:02.2 9:02/M
130 Ana Lucero Herrera TX 1179 21 F 86 20-24 141 28:30.7 9:08/M 114 27:45.0 8:54/M 56:15.8 56:24.5 0:08.7 9:03/M
131 Sara Spears Austin TX 344 21 F 87 20-24 126 28:10.3 9:02/M 126 28:06.2 9:00/M 56:16.6 1:01:37.0 5:20.4 9:03/M
132 Rachel Chang Missouri City TX 428 21 F 88 20-24 123 28:07.7 9:01/M 129 28:10.0 9:02/M 56:17.7 56:38.1 0:20.4 9:03/M
133 Olivia Testa Austin TX 1781 22 F 89 20-24 119 27:58.7 8:58/M 139 28:23.9 9:06/M 56:22.6 1:01:33.9 5:11.2 9:04/M
134 Adelyn Yau TX 48 21 F 90 20-24 124 28:08.2 9:01/M 134 28:19.8 9:05/M 56:28.0 1:01:36.6 5:08.5 9:05/M
135 Geena May VA 652 21 F 91 20-24 176 29:19.4 9:24/M 83 27:09.4 8:42/M 56:28.9 1:02:38.9 6:10.0 9:05/M
136 Micaela Robinson Atlanta GA 1588 21 F 92 20-24 195 29:55.1 9:35/M 69 26:34.7 8:31/M 56:29.8 1:02:01.1 5:31.3 9:05/M
137 Carly Campbell Hewitt TX 225 19 F 41 1-19 89 27:17.5 8:45/M 164 29:14.2 9:22/M 56:31.8 1:01:44.4 5:12.6 9:06/M
138 Katie O'Connor TX 1763 18 F 42 1-19 166 29:06.9 9:20/M 95 27:26.4 8:48/M 56:33.3 1:01:44.0 5:10.7 9:06/M
139 Maria Moriarty Austin TX 1442 19 F 43 1-19 164 29:06.2 9:20/M 97 27:28.2 8:48/M 56:34.5 1:01:46.0 5:11.4 9:06/M
140 Patricia Bal Round Rock TX 1628 20 F 93 20-24     372 56:36.6 9:04/M 56:36.6 56:36.6 9:07/M
141 Sara Kway TX 138 19 F 44 1-19 139 28:29.7 9:08/M 127 28:07.2 9:01/M 56:36.9 1:02:29.5 5:52.5 9:07/M
142 Rachel Frnka TX 1064 22 F 94 20-24 95 27:28.8 8:48/M 162 29:09.5 9:21/M 56:38.3 1:01:41.0 5:02.6 9:07/M
143 Salma Dessouky Helotes TX 1011 16 F 45 1-19 103 27:41.2 8:52/M 165 29:16.2 9:23/M 56:57.4 1:02:42.9 5:45.4 9:10/M
144 Michelle Gray TX 1333 18 F 46 1-19 134 28:20.9 9:05/M 152 28:47.7 9:14/M 57:08.7 1:02:32.3 5:23.6 9:12/M
145 Agnes Truong Mesquite TX 1670 23 F 95 20-24 116 27:55.4 8:57/M 167 29:18.2 9:23/M 57:13.7 1:02:50.0 5:36.3 9:12/M
146 Madi Kolodgie Austin TX 1345 22 F 96 20-24 117 27:55.5 8:57/M 171 29:23.0 9:25/M 57:18.5 1:02:25.3 5:06.8 9:13/M
147 Marta Almazan Austin TX 211 19 F 47 1-19 129 28:16.7 9:04/M 161 29:01.7 9:18/M 57:18.5 1:03:16.3 5:57.8 9:13/M
148 Olivia Hartwell Austin TX 1007 20 F 97 20-24 158 29:01.8 9:18/M 135 28:19.9 9:05/M 57:21.7 1:02:52.2 5:30.4 9:14/M
149 Siofra Herr Austin TX 364 22 F 98 20-24 189 29:43.2 9:31/M 113 27:42.6 8:53/M 57:25.9 1:03:35.9 6:09.9 9:14/M
150 Bailey Taber Austin TX 1381 21 F 99 20-24 267 31:55.4 10:14/M 35 25:32.8 8:11/M 57:28.2 1:02:56.3 5:28.0 9:15/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
151 Vibha Sripadam Sugar Land TX 1172 20 F 100 20-24 172 29:11.7 9:21/M 131 28:18.1 9:04/M 57:29.9 1:03:26.8 5:56.9 9:15/M
152 Soha Dessouky Helotes TX 1010 18 F 48 1-19 144 28:35.4 9:10/M 157 29:00.0 9:18/M 57:35.5 1:03:21.4 5:45.9 9:16/M
153 Shanna Van Breukelen Austin TX 703 22 F 101 20-24 121 28:07.2 9:01/M 176 29:30.4 9:27/M 57:37.6 1:03:27.2 5:49.5 9:16/M
154 Maddie Johnson Austin TX 157 21 F 102 20-24 170 29:11.1 9:21/M 143 28:26.6 9:07/M 57:37.8 1:02:54.1 5:16.3 9:16/M
155 Elaine Moore Austin TX 623 20 F 103 20-24 151 28:52.7 9:15/M 155 28:54.9 9:16/M 57:47.6 58:05.3 0:17.6 9:18/M
156 Bowen Rechner TX 1842 22 F 104 20-24 138 28:29.3 9:08/M 169 29:20.1 9:24/M 57:49.4 1:02:56.3 5:06.9 9:18/M
157 Hailey Hess Austin TX 1843 21 F 105 20-24 137 28:29.2 9:08/M 170 29:20.3 9:24/M 57:49.6 1:02:56.7 5:07.0 9:18/M
158 Sierra Latshaw Coppell TX 1276 19 F 49 1-19 153 28:54.1 9:16/M 156 28:56.5 9:16/M 57:50.6 58:07.0 0:16.3 9:18/M
159 Carly James Austin TX 879 20 F 106 20-24 147 28:40.8 9:11/M 163 29:10.5 9:21/M 57:51.3 1:03:21.5 5:30.1 9:19/M
160 Sofia Villegas Austin TX 1626 21 F 107 20-24 201 30:02.9 9:38/M 116 27:50.4 8:55/M 57:53.3 1:03:12.5 5:19.1 9:19/M
161 Jessica Go Houston TX 1557 18 F 50 1-19 93 27:27.7 8:48/M 207 30:34.0 9:48/M 58:01.8 1:03:08.0 5:06.2 9:20/M
162 Deanna Marra Austin TX 761 20 F 108 20-24 233 30:54.0 9:54/M 85 27:11.2 8:43/M 58:05.2 1:03:50.8 5:45.6 9:21/M
163 Kaitlyn Arvesen TX 972 18 F 51 1-19 161 29:04.2 9:19/M 158 29:00.9 9:18/M 58:05.2 1:03:17.7 5:12.5 9:21/M
164 Claire Hsu Austin TX 1818 22 F 109 20-24 122 28:07.5 9:01/M 191 29:59.4 9:37/M 58:06.9 1:03:29.2 5:22.2 9:21/M
165 Haley Leipzig Austin TX 1088 22 F 110 20-24 143 28:34.3 9:09/M 181 29:39.7 9:30/M 58:14.1 58:28.0 0:13.9 9:22/M
166 Celinda Vallejo TX 1047 21 F 111 20-24 211 30:17.4 9:42/M 124 27:59.3 8:58/M 58:16.7 1:03:37.3 5:20.5 9:23/M
167 Kelsey Feinberg TX 1314 20 F 112 20-24 152 28:52.8 9:15/M 173 29:25.4 9:26/M 58:18.3 58:41.1 0:22.7 9:23/M
168 Michell Li Austin TX 1267 22 F 113 20-24 127 28:15.1 9:03/M 196 30:07.9 9:39/M 58:23.0 1:03:31.6 5:08.6 9:24/M
169 Sara Strickland Austin TX 627 21 F 114 20-24 178 29:27.1 9:26/M 160 29:01.1 9:18/M 58:28.2 1:03:48.3 5:20.1 9:25/M
170 Natalie Pang TX 67 20 F 115 20-24 159 29:02.9 9:18/M 174 29:26.2 9:26/M 58:29.2 1:04:12.8 5:43.6 9:25/M
171 Julia Palmeira Austin TX 1334 21 F 116 20-24 160 29:03.9 9:19/M 172 29:25.4 9:26/M 58:29.3 1:03:52.1 5:22.7 9:25/M
172 Emma Hughes Austin TX 595 21 F 117 20-24 174 29:14.9 9:22/M 166 29:16.3 9:23/M 58:31.2 1:03:58.6 5:27.3 9:25/M
173 Rayne Daniel Baton Rouge LA 1272 18 F 52 1-19 154 28:55.4 9:16/M 180 29:36.2 9:29/M 58:31.7 58:41.4 0:09.7 9:25/M
174 Anna Chen Austin TX 638 19 F 53 1-19 162 29:04.8 9:19/M 177 29:33.0 9:28/M 58:37.8 59:01.6 0:23.7 9:26/M
175 Jenna Breedlove Austin TX 1259 21 F 118 20-24 238 31:04.3 9:57/M 104 27:34.7 8:50/M 58:39.1 1:04:51.6 6:12.5 9:26/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
176 Ilisha D'Souza Austin TX 1659 19 F 54 1-19 225 30:44.5 9:51/M 122 27:56.6 8:57/M 58:41.2 1:04:32.6 5:51.4 9:27/M
177 Nikita Batra Austin TX 1644 21 F 119 20-24 209 30:15.3 9:42/M 142 28:26.2 9:07/M 58:41.5 1:04:35.2 5:53.7 9:27/M
178 Mckenna Mason Austin TX 374 19 F 55 1-19 168 29:07.5 9:20/M 179 29:34.3 9:29/M 58:41.8 1:04:36.6 5:54.7 9:27/M
179 Rachel Snead Austin TX 1574 19 F 56 1-19 229 30:45.9 9:51/M 120 27:56.0 8:57/M 58:42.0 1:04:32.7 5:50.7 9:27/M
180 Matte Landau Austin TX 375 20 F 120 20-24 169 29:08.5 9:20/M 178 29:33.4 9:28/M 58:42.0 1:04:36.0 5:54.0 9:27/M
181 Jo Bridgwater Austin TX 63 21 F 121 20-24 150 28:45.6 9:13/M 195 30:05.2 9:39/M 58:50.8 1:04:11.0 5:20.2 9:28/M
182 Gianeen Magno Austin TX 1497 20 F 122 20-24 163 29:05.5 9:19/M 183 29:45.9 9:32/M 58:51.5 1:04:37.0 5:45.4 9:28/M
183 Madeline Lincoln TX 536 22 F 123 20-24 156 28:57.4 9:17/M 189 29:54.2 9:35/M 58:51.6 1:04:12.2 5:20.5 9:28/M
184 Connie Ly Garland TX 519 21 F 124 20-24 183 29:36.2 9:29/M 168 29:19.6 9:24/M 58:55.8 1:04:18.5 5:22.6 9:29/M
185 Kristen Pallesen San Antonio TX 295 19 F 57 1-19 194 29:55.0 9:35/M 159 29:01.0 9:18/M 58:56.0 1:04:36.8 5:40.7 9:29/M
186 Jianna Alvarez TX 1540 19 F 58 1-19 221 30:33.5 9:48/M 140 28:24.9 9:06/M 58:58.4 1:05:11.8 6:13.4 9:29/M
187 Abby Santamaria Laredo TX 1490 18 F 59 1-19 210 30:15.6 9:42/M 153 28:49.8 9:14/M 59:05.5 1:04:33.0 5:27.5 9:31/M
188 Alice Huang Austin TX 551 18 F 60 1-19 146 28:40.2 9:11/M 205 30:27.4 9:46/M 59:07.6 1:04:18.4 5:10.7 9:31/M
189 Jessica Lin Austin TX 1108 21 F 125 20-24 165 29:06.7 9:20/M 197 30:09.0 9:40/M 59:15.8 1:04:37.6 5:21.7 9:32/M
190 Emily Wu Austin TX 1408 21 F 126 20-24 167 29:07.0 9:20/M 198 30:09.1 9:40/M 59:16.2 1:04:37.6 5:21.4 9:32/M
191 Kelly Xia Katy TX 1168 20 F 127 20-24 142 28:31.5 9:08/M 218 30:48.3 9:52/M 59:19.9 1:04:36.5 5:16.6 9:33/M
192 Haesoo Lee Austin TX 497 22 F 128 20-24 181 29:34.3 9:29/M 188 29:52.0 9:34/M 59:26.4 1:05:12.6 5:46.2 9:34/M
193 Jettin Murphy Austin TX 178 20 F 129 20-24 179 29:28.6 9:27/M 194 30:01.5 9:37/M 59:30.1 1:05:09.1 5:39.0 9:35/M
194 Sofia Valdivieso-Sinyakov Austin TX 1144 20 F 130 20-24 148 28:44.4 9:13/M 219 30:49.6 9:53/M 59:34.1 59:39.7 0:05.6 9:35/M
195 Vicky Xi Shanghai 1235 20 F 131 20-24 237 31:01.5 9:56/M 149 28:42.7 9:12/M 59:44.2 1:05:37.0 5:52.7 9:37/M
196 Michelle Nguyen Cypress TX 1003 19 F 61 1-19 236 31:01.2 9:56/M 151 28:43.8 9:12/M 59:45.1 1:04:48.6 5:03.4 9:37/M
197 Kristine Diaz TX 144 24 F 132 20-24 182 29:35.3 9:29/M 199 30:13.3 9:41/M 59:48.7 1:05:28.7 5:40.0 9:37/M
198 Dana Duong Austin TX 1545 20 F 133 20-24 241 31:12.1 10:00/M 148 28:39.0 9:11/M 59:51.1 1:05:34.9 5:43.7 9:38/M
199 Morgan Bily Austin TX 304 21 F 134 20-24 240 31:08.5 9:59/M 150 28:43.0 9:12/M 59:51.6 1:05:11.0 5:19.4 9:38/M
200 Emma Denard TX 1665 21 F 135 20-24 173 29:12.3 9:22/M 216 30:46.7 9:52/M 59:59.1 1:05:14.2 5:15.1 9:39/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
201 Nithya Anirudhan Austin TX 495 21 F 136 20-24 190 29:43.6 9:31/M 204 30:27.2 9:46/M 1:00:10.9 1:05:57.3 5:46.4 9:41/M
202 Jessica Giles Austin TX 545 21 F 137 20-24 157 29:00.0 9:18/M 225 31:11.9 10:00/M 1:00:11.9 1:05:14.6 5:02.6 9:41/M
203 Victoria Fry Austin TX 31 21 F 138 20-24 215 30:25.1 9:45/M 184 29:48.1 9:33/M 1:00:13.2 1:05:30.0 5:16.7 9:41/M
204 Madeline Yuan Abilene TX 924 19 F 62 1-19 171 29:11.4 9:21/M 224 31:02.0 9:57/M 1:00:13.5 1:08:41.1 8:27.6 9:41/M
205 Madison Snodgrass Austin TX 1509 22 F 139 20-24 145 28:37.5 9:10/M 235 31:36.0 10:08/M 1:00:13.6 1:05:25.3 5:11.7 9:41/M
206 Ali Aston TX 1378 22 F 140 20-24 266 31:55.1 10:14/M 132 28:19.2 9:05/M 1:00:14.3 1:05:42.8 5:28.4 9:42/M
207 Joanna Boy Austin TX 1036 22 F 141 20-24 212 30:20.1 9:43/M 190 29:57.9 9:36/M 1:00:18.1 1:06:29.4 6:11.3 9:42/M
208 Semin Park TX 3547 23 F 142 20-24 200 29:58.2 9:36/M 202 30:24.5 9:45/M 1:00:22.7 1:05:56.4 5:33.6 9:43/M
209 Julia Campbell San Antonio TX 1916 20 F 143 20-24 214 30:23.9 9:44/M 192 30:00.0 9:37/M 1:00:24.0 1:06:08.1 5:44.1 9:43/M
210 Sanchana Vasikaran TX 1554 22 F 144 20-24 186 29:42.4 9:31/M 215 30:45.7 9:51/M 1:00:28.1 1:05:46.2 5:18.1 9:44/M
211 Allison Thornton Austin TX 212 21 F 145 20-24 187 29:42.7 9:31/M 214 30:45.5 9:51/M 1:00:28.3 1:05:46.5 5:18.1 9:44/M
212 Elizabeth Eichman TX 846 21 F 146 20-24 193 29:54.0 9:35/M 208 30:35.6 9:48/M 1:00:29.6 1:05:45.4 5:15.7 9:44/M
213 Yuri Shinoda TX 286 20 F 147 20-24 227 30:45.5 9:51/M 185 29:49.1 9:33/M 1:00:34.7 1:06:24.3 5:49.6 9:45/M
214 Maria Fernandez Austin TX 1790 20 F 148 20-24 196 29:55.6 9:35/M 211 30:40.9 9:50/M 1:00:36.6 1:06:09.9 5:33.3 9:45/M
215 Ana Coppola Austin TX 1962 21 F 149 20-24 198 29:57.4 9:36/M 213 30:44.3 9:51/M 1:00:41.8 1:06:15.5 5:33.7 9:46/M
216 Cathy Nguyen Austin TX 658 18 F 63 1-19 191 29:50.5 9:34/M 221 30:58.9 9:56/M 1:00:49.5 1:06:10.8 5:21.3 9:47/M
217 Richa Humagain Austin TX 770 22 F 150 20-24 216 30:30.2 9:47/M 200 30:19.5 9:43/M 1:00:49.7 1:00:57.6 0:07.8 9:47/M
218 Annette Nunez TX 1623 21 F 151 20-24 207 30:11.3 9:40/M 210 30:39.4 9:49/M 1:00:50.7 1:06:20.3 5:29.5 9:47/M
219 Riley Krauss Austin TX 1277 19 F 64 1-19 180 29:30.5 9:27/M 231 31:21.5 10:03/M 1:00:52.0 1:06:41.1 5:49.1 9:48/M
220 Mikako Kuwahara Austin TX 1085 20 F 152 20-24 208 30:13.4 9:41/M 217 30:47.0 9:52/M 1:01:00.4 1:06:23.0 5:22.5 9:49/M
221 Serena Morales Cedar Park TX 622 20 F 153 20-24 177 29:25.1 9:26/M 240 31:43.6 10:10/M 1:01:08.7 1:01:25.2 0:16.4 9:50/M
222 Misbah Vency Euless TX 291 21 F 154 20-24 205 30:10.3 9:40/M 222 30:59.2 9:56/M 1:01:09.6 1:06:16.8 5:07.2 9:50/M
223 Zeynep Dikmen TX 1661 19 F 65 1-19 244 31:13.4 10:00/M 193 30:00.9 9:37/M 1:01:14.3 1:06:50.5 5:36.1 9:51/M
224 Jorden Jolley TX 103 22 F 155 20-24 202 30:05.3 9:39/M 227 31:14.7 10:01/M 1:01:20.0 1:07:02.2 5:42.2 9:52/M
225 Paloma Pedraza-Robles TX 369 21 F 156 20-24 184 29:37.5 9:30/M 239 31:42.6 10:10/M 1:01:20.1 1:06:26.7 5:06.6 9:52/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
226 Serena Wu Austin TX 482 21 F 157 20-24 220 30:32.0 9:47/M 220 30:50.9 9:53/M 1:01:23.0 1:06:34.0 5:11.0 9:53/M
227 Gabriella Sanchez Austin TX 697 19 F 66 1-19 230 30:47.5 9:52/M 209 30:35.8 9:48/M 1:01:23.4 1:07:23.5 6:00.1 9:53/M
228 Pia Cadar TX 1537 18 F 67 1-19 149 28:45.6 9:13/M 263 32:38.4 10:28/M 1:01:24.0 1:01:42.0 0:17.9 9:53/M
229 Catherine Parish Austin TX 350 21 F 158 20-24 272 32:02.6 10:16/M 175 29:29.2 9:27/M 1:01:31.8 1:07:27.2 5:55.3 9:54/M
230 Catherine Rogers Austin TX 520 20 F 159 20-24 219 30:31.7 9:47/M 223 31:01.3 9:56/M 1:01:33.0 1:06:58.4 5:25.4 9:54/M
231 Calleigh Stewart Austin TX 1697 19 F 68 1-19 204 30:08.2 9:39/M 232 31:26.4 10:04/M 1:01:34.6 1:07:02.8 5:28.1 9:54/M
232 Savannah Baimbridge Tomball TX 89 19 F 69 1-19 192 29:50.9 9:34/M 241 31:43.8 10:10/M 1:01:34.7 1:06:47.0 5:12.3 9:54/M
233 Megan Darlington TX 238 20 F 160 20-24 247 31:16.3 10:01/M 201 30:20.7 9:43/M 1:01:37.1 1:07:07.4 5:30.3 9:55/M
234 Kara Pinson Cedar Park TX 1027 18 F 70 1-19 242 31:12.4 10:00/M 206 30:28.2 9:46/M 1:01:40.7 1:07:48.9 6:08.2 9:55/M
235 Alyssa Leleux Cedar Park TX 949 19 F 71 1-19 264 31:51.4 10:13/M 187 29:49.8 9:33/M 1:01:41.2 1:07:48.6 6:07.3 9:56/M
236 Macy Banfield Belton TX 172 22 F 161 20-24 265 31:52.1 10:13/M 186 29:49.4 9:33/M 1:01:41.5 1:07:48.1 6:06.5 9:56/M
237 Danielle Dufresne Dallas TX 1484 20 F 162 20-24 199 29:57.9 9:36/M 244 32:01.1 10:16/M 1:01:59.0 1:02:20.7 0:21.7 9:59/M
238 Lauren McCarthy Austin TX 315 19 F 72 1-19 188 29:43.2 9:31/M 256 32:24.9 10:23/M 1:02:08.2 1:07:29.9 5:21.6 10:00/M
239 Annie Liu TX 1161 21 F 163 20-24 224 30:36.8 9:48/M 238 31:41.5 10:09/M 1:02:18.3 1:08:07.9 5:49.5 10:02/M
240 Carley O'Sullivan Spring Branch TX 1696 22 F 164 20-24 223 30:36.7 9:48/M 242 31:47.3 10:11/M 1:02:24.1 1:08:05.3 5:41.2 10:03/M
241 Daniela Diaz Austin TX 469 22 F 165 20-24 197 29:56.4 9:36/M 259 32:33.4 10:26/M 1:02:29.9 1:08:04.1 5:34.2 10:03/M
242 Pilar Pitalue TX 606 20 F 166 20-24 185 29:37.9 9:30/M 272 32:55.8 10:33/M 1:02:33.7 1:07:45.7 5:12.0 10:04/M
243 Ciara Seeger TX 42 22 F 167 20-24 218 30:31.5 9:47/M 246 32:03.1 10:16/M 1:02:34.7 1:07:45.2 5:10.5 10:04/M
244 Laura Plascencio Austin TX 1301 20 F 168 20-24 206 30:11.1 9:40/M 255 32:24.7 10:23/M 1:02:35.9 1:02:50.4 0:14.5 10:04/M
245 Emily Zhang TX 899 20 F 169 20-24 245 31:16.0 10:01/M 230 31:20.4 10:03/M 1:02:36.4 1:08:21.1 5:44.6 10:04/M
246 Christine Liu Austin TX 644 18 F 73 1-19 243 31:13.3 10:00/M 233 31:27.2 10:05/M 1:02:40.6 1:08:49.6 6:09.0 10:05/M
247 Portia Yuen TX 498 20 F 170 20-24 251 31:28.0 10:05/M 228 31:15.9 10:01/M 1:02:44.0 1:08:22.9 5:38.9 10:06/M
248 Shamma Kabir Austin TX 496 22 F 171 20-24 273 32:06.9 10:17/M 212 30:41.4 9:50/M 1:02:48.4 1:08:34.9 5:46.4 10:06/M
249 Daniela Morales Austin TX 1439 22 F 172 20-24 287 33:09.0 10:38/M 182 29:40.3 9:31/M 1:02:49.3 1:02:49.3 10:07/M
250 Joann Gu TX 284 21 F 173 20-24 231 30:48.2 9:52/M 247 32:03.9 10:16/M 1:02:52.1 1:08:13.8 5:21.6 10:07/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
251 Annika Horne Austin TX 866 20 F 174 20-24 226 30:44.9 9:51/M 252 32:13.2 10:20/M 1:02:58.2 1:08:48.4 5:50.2 10:08/M
252 Jessica Segura Austin TX 671 32 F 1 30-34 234 30:59.3 9:56/M 245 32:01.1 10:16/M 1:03:00.4 1:08:28.3 5:27.8 10:08/M
253 Christy Coe TX 1111 22 F 175 20-24 239 31:05.8 9:58/M 243 32:00.5 10:15/M 1:03:06.4 1:03:16.1 0:09.7 10:09/M
254 Camila Conde Austin TX 682 20 F 176 20-24 203 30:07.9 9:39/M 275 32:59.7 10:34/M 1:03:07.6 1:08:43.1 5:35.5 10:09/M
255 Kate Pellman Austin TX 458 19 F 74 1-19 257 31:35.1 10:07/M 236 31:38.9 10:08/M 1:03:14.1 1:08:34.1 5:19.9 10:11/M
256 Maddie Pellman TX 158 22 F 177 20-24 254 31:33.9 10:07/M 237 31:41.3 10:09/M 1:03:15.3 1:08:36.3 5:20.9 10:11/M
257 Anamaria Gutierrez Austin TX 1102 21 F 178 20-24 217 30:30.9 9:47/M 270 32:46.6 10:30/M 1:03:17.5 1:08:51.0 5:33.4 10:11/M
258 Viviana MacIas El Paso TX 1473 21 F 179 20-24 228 30:45.6 9:51/M 262 32:36.7 10:27/M 1:03:22.3 1:03:32.5 0:10.2 10:12/M
259 Grace Thompson Austin TX 1920 20 F 180 20-24 235 30:59.6 9:56/M 257 32:27.6 10:24/M 1:03:27.2 1:09:14.6 5:47.4 10:13/M
260 Kennedy Stirling Austin TX 221 21 F 181 20-24 222 30:33.6 9:48/M 276 33:05.8 10:36/M 1:03:39.4 1:08:51.4 5:11.9 10:15/M
261 Lisa Yu Austin TX 695 19 F 75 1-19 253 31:31.7 10:06/M 253 32:19.5 10:21/M 1:03:51.2 1:03:55.9 0:04.7 10:17/M
262 Isabella Pellettieri Southlake TX 400 20 F 182 20-24 213 30:21.5 9:44/M 290 33:33.9 10:45/M 1:03:55.5 1:09:03.8 5:08.2 10:17/M
263 Anesha Rao Austin TX 1636 21 F 183 20-24 258 31:36.3 10:08/M 254 32:19.9 10:21/M 1:03:56.3 1:04:19.1 0:22.8 10:17/M
264 Zili Shen Austin TX 903 20 F 184 20-24 246 31:16.0 10:01/M 267 32:42.7 10:29/M 1:03:58.7 1:09:24.4 5:25.6 10:18/M
265 Madison Ermenio Flower Mound TX 249 22 F 185 20-24 283 32:45.6 10:30/M 229 31:17.0 10:02/M 1:04:02.7 1:09:39.4 5:36.7 10:18/M
266 Meghana Thota Houston TX 592 18 F 76 1-19 255 31:34.7 10:07/M 261 32:36.5 10:27/M 1:04:11.3 1:09:30.8 5:19.5 10:20/M
267 Dawori Jeong Austin TX 1406 25 F 3 25-29 302 33:48.6 10:50/M 203 30:26.8 9:45/M 1:04:15.4 1:10:25.1 6:09.6 10:20/M
268 Rebekkah Koo TX 659 22 F 186 20-24 271 32:02.2 10:16/M 260 32:35.1 10:27/M 1:04:37.3 1:10:01.1 5:23.7 10:24/M
269 Melissa Ng Austin TX 145 23 F 187 20-24 288 33:10.2 10:38/M 234 31:28.3 10:05/M 1:04:38.5 1:10:50.0 6:11.5 10:24/M
270 Alyssa Slayden Austin TX 165 18 F 77 1-19 248 31:17.2 10:02/M 287 33:23.4 10:42/M 1:04:40.6 1:10:12.0 5:31.4 10:24/M
271 Stephanie Cyrill Austin TX 1438 21 F 188 20-24 252 31:28.3 10:05/M 285 33:21.9 10:41/M 1:04:50.3 1:10:29.7 5:39.4 10:26/M
272 Belen Gutierrez Dallas TX 106 20 F 189 20-24 256 31:34.9 10:07/M 279 33:17.3 10:40/M 1:04:52.3 1:10:18.2 5:25.9 10:26/M
273 Kayley Hoag Bellaire TX 367 22 F 190 20-24 274 32:12.7 10:19/M 268 32:43.3 10:29/M 1:04:56.1 1:10:35.2 5:39.0 10:27/M
274 Kristi Kway TX 1232 21 F 191 20-24 281 32:43.7 10:29/M 251 32:12.7 10:19/M 1:04:56.5 1:10:49.6 5:53.0 10:27/M
275 Sarah Bookout Austin TX 1739 22 F 192 20-24 263 31:50.0 10:12/M 280 33:18.1 10:40/M 1:05:08.2 1:10:39.7 5:31.4 10:29/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
276 Frida Castellanos TX 577 20 F 193 20-24 309 33:55.0 10:52/M 226 31:14.3 10:01/M 1:05:09.3 1:10:32.9 5:23.5 10:29/M
277 Gabriela Sugiaman Sugar Land TX 1293 19 F 78 1-19 279 32:34.5 10:26/M 269 32:44.6 10:29/M 1:05:19.1 1:11:02.9 5:43.7 10:31/M
278 Denica Amador Cedar Park TX 1035 21 F 194 20-24 260 31:39.7 10:09/M 294 33:43.7 10:48/M 1:05:23.5 1:10:56.4 5:32.9 10:31/M
279 Abby Cluck Tomball TX 947 20 F 195 20-24 280 32:36.6 10:27/M 271 32:47.0 10:30/M 1:05:23.6 1:11:11.1 5:47.4 10:31/M
280 Lauren Pickett Austin TX 1165 26 F 4 25-29 249 31:22.8 10:03/M 299 34:02.2 10:54/M 1:05:25.1 1:10:47.9 5:22.8 10:32/M
281 Emily Hughes Austin TX 1387 21 F 196 20-24 286 32:58.4 10:34/M 265 32:41.3 10:29/M 1:05:39.7 1:11:09.7 5:29.9 10:34/M
282 Renee Raines Austin TX 1066 20 F 197 20-24 261 31:40.3 10:09/M 298 34:01.1 10:54/M 1:05:41.4 1:10:46.7 5:05.2 10:34/M
283 Marisa Bielstein Austin TX 825 20 F 198 20-24 278 32:33.6 10:26/M 278 33:15.3 10:39/M 1:05:48.9 1:11:34.5 5:45.6 10:35/M
284 Mikee Golingo TX 1417 20 F 199 20-24 305 33:50.1 10:51/M 250 32:12.3 10:19/M 1:06:02.4 1:12:16.4 6:13.9 10:38/M
285 Brittan Grace Glen Rose TX 1651 20 F 200 20-24 232 30:50.9 9:53/M 314 35:11.9 11:17/M 1:06:02.9 1:11:15.2 5:12.3 10:38/M
286 Samantha Fox Austin TX 55 21 F 201 20-24 275 32:13.9 10:20/M 297 33:55.2 10:52/M 1:06:09.2 1:11:22.6 5:13.4 10:39/M
287 Serena Votapek Austin TX 1373 20 F 202 20-24 277 32:32.4 10:26/M 291 33:37.9 10:46/M 1:06:10.3 1:11:45.8 5:35.5 10:39/M
288 Lisa Chugh Houston TX 1130 20 F 203 20-24 306 33:50.2 10:51/M 258 32:31.2 10:25/M 1:06:21.5 1:12:15.2 5:53.7 10:41/M
289 Grace Erdman Austin TX 1543 18 F 79 1-19 268 31:55.6 10:14/M 304 34:26.2 11:02/M 1:06:21.9 1:11:47.8 5:25.8 10:41/M
290 Alison Stallings Cedar Park TX 1556 18 F 80 1-19 269 31:56.0 10:14/M 305 34:26.3 11:02/M 1:06:22.4 1:11:47.8 5:25.4 10:41/M
291 Hana Kanaan Richmond TX 731 20 F 204 20-24 290 33:11.4 10:38/M 277 33:13.9 10:39/M 1:06:25.3 1:12:09.2 5:43.9 10:41/M
292 Laura Zhang TX 611 21 F 205 20-24 285 32:50.9 10:31/M 292 33:40.7 10:47/M 1:06:31.6 1:12:05.9 5:34.2 10:42/M
293 Jennifer Martin Austin TX 1074 22 F 206 20-24 299 33:46.0 10:49/M 274 32:56.6 10:33/M 1:06:42.6 1:12:12.3 5:29.6 10:44/M
294 Eloise Westlake Austin TX 742 20 F 207 20-24 300 33:46.4 10:49/M 273 32:56.4 10:33/M 1:06:42.8 1:12:12.3 5:29.4 10:44/M
295 Emily Wang Austin TX 1290 21 F 208 20-24 315 34:12.0 10:58/M 264 32:39.7 10:28/M 1:06:51.7 1:12:41.5 5:49.8 10:46/M
296 Erika Flores Austin TX 1094 22 F 209 20-24 295 33:33.3 10:45/M 286 33:22.7 10:42/M 1:06:56.1 1:12:37.5 5:41.4 10:46/M
297 Grace Han Allen TX 1115 18 F 81 1-19 262 31:46.0 10:11/M 318 35:23.5 11:20/M 1:07:09.5 1:12:34.4 5:24.9 10:48/M
298 Trisha Gupte Sugar Land TX 76 20 F 210 20-24 303 33:49.7 10:50/M 284 33:21.5 10:41/M 1:07:11.2 1:13:05.3 5:54.1 10:49/M
299 Jannelly Areche Houston TX 441 19 F 82 1-19 291 33:11.6 10:38/M 300 34:03.4 10:55/M 1:07:15.1 1:12:54.6 5:39.5 10:49/M
300 Rachel Kennedy Austin TX 410 22 F 212 20-24 313 34:05.3 10:55/M 283 33:20.2 10:41/M 1:07:25.6 1:13:14.6 5:49.0 10:51/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
301 Anna Anderson TX 447 22 F 211 20-24 314 34:05.7 10:55/M 282 33:19.8 10:41/M 1:07:25.6 1:13:14.0 5:48.4 10:51/M
302 Najihatussoleha Mohd-Zamri Austin TX 764 19 F 83 1-19 284 32:46.8 10:30/M 307 34:43.3 11:08/M 1:07:30.1 1:13:17.8 5:47.6 10:52/M
303 Deborah Nguyen Austin TX 772 20 F 213 20-24 327 34:58.4 11:12/M 266 32:41.4 10:29/M 1:07:39.8 1:13:18.3 5:38.4 10:53/M
304 Victoria Milosek Austin TX 275 20 F 214 20-24 259 31:38.7 10:08/M 326 36:05.9 11:34/M 1:07:44.7 1:12:52.7 5:08.0 10:54/M
305 Drishti Wadhwa Austin TX 1961 21 F 215 20-24 297 33:39.1 10:47/M 302 34:10.8 10:57/M 1:07:50.0 1:13:17.7 5:27.7 10:55/M
306 Nasa Xu Austin TX 1711 19 F 84 1-19 298 33:40.7 10:47/M 303 34:22.8 11:01/M 1:08:03.6 1:14:09.3 6:05.6 10:57/M
307 Sonia Saldivar TX 1134 20 F 216 20-24 282 32:45.6 10:30/M 317 35:22.4 11:20/M 1:08:08.1 1:13:16.4 5:08.3 10:58/M
308 Yuanxiang Li Austin TX 448 20 F 217 20-24 296 33:35.5 10:46/M 306 34:35.8 11:05/M 1:08:11.3 1:08:15.5 0:04.1 10:58/M
309 Grace Updegrove Corsicana TX 41 19 F 85 1-19 292 33:20.8 10:41/M 310 34:51.3 11:10/M 1:08:12.1 1:14:02.0 5:49.9 10:59/M
310 Michelle Mejia Houston TX 713 21 F 218 20-24 324 34:53.8 11:11/M 281 33:18.8 10:40/M 1:08:12.6 1:14:18.0 6:05.4 10:59/M
311 Ramya Yedatore TX 52 19 F 86 1-19 289 33:11.0 10:38/M 313 35:02.5 11:14/M 1:08:13.5 1:13:53.8 5:40.2 10:59/M
312 Maddie Baughman Austin TX 1025 21 F 219 20-24 321 34:34.3 11:05/M 293 33:42.8 10:48/M 1:08:17.1 1:14:30.1 6:12.9 10:59/M
313 Juan Nader Austin TX 540 22 F 220 20-24 343 36:14.9 11:37/M 248 32:08.3 10:18/M 1:08:23.3 1:14:07.1 5:43.7 11:00/M
314 Luisa Fernandez El Paso TX 539 22 F 221 20-24 344 36:15.2 11:37/M 249 32:08.5 10:18/M 1:08:23.7 1:14:07.2 5:43.4 11:00/M
315 Abby Carlin Austin TX 813 19 F 87 1-19 328 35:08.1 11:16/M 288 33:24.9 10:42/M 1:08:33.1 1:14:40.5 6:07.4 11:02/M
316 Madison Sartor Austin TX 748 22 F 222 20-24 329 35:08.2 11:16/M 289 33:32.2 10:45/M 1:08:40.4 1:14:47.8 6:07.4 11:03/M
317 Joanne Nguyen TX 117 20 F 223 20-24 276 32:15.7 10:20/M 330 36:24.8 11:40/M 1:08:40.5 1:13:49.4 5:08.9 11:03/M
318 Julia Hurtado Austin TX 1322 21 F 224 20-24 293 33:23.9 10:42/M 316 35:22.4 11:20/M 1:08:46.3 1:14:35.0 5:48.6 11:04/M
319 Erin Mirakian Austin TX 1653 23 F 225 20-24 312 34:00.1 10:54/M 311 34:52.5 11:11/M 1:08:52.6 1:15:48.4 6:55.7 11:05/M
320 Alexandra Hughes Austin TX 987 20 F 226 20-24 311 33:57.6 10:53/M 312 34:55.5 11:11/M 1:08:53.1 1:14:18.0 5:24.8 11:05/M
321 Nicole Shoup TX 687 20 F 227 20-24 317 34:14.9 10:58/M 308 34:44.6 11:08/M 1:08:59.6 1:14:41.3 5:41.7 11:06/M
322 Aishwarya Addepalli Coppell TX 684 19 F 88 1-19 301 33:46.9 10:49/M 315 35:13.2 11:17/M 1:09:00.2 1:09:17.9 0:17.7 11:06/M
323 Elizabeth Delaney TX 1297 21 F 228 20-24 326 34:56.6 11:12/M 301 34:07.2 10:56/M 1:09:03.8 1:14:51.5 5:47.7 11:07/M
324 Ji Won Park TX 1038 22 F 229 20-24 270 31:56.0 10:14/M 338 37:28.9 12:01/M 1:09:25.0 1:14:39.5 5:14.5 11:10/M
325 Vicky Ritter San Antonio TX 890 18 F 89 1-19 318 34:16.2 10:59/M 319 35:28.1 11:22/M 1:09:44.3 1:14:50.1 5:05.8 11:13/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
326 Tiffany Chiang Frisco TX 892 19 F 90 1-19 319 34:16.6 10:59/M 320 35:28.3 11:22/M 1:09:45.0 1:14:50.2 5:05.2 11:14/M
327 Jessica Pandy TX 1498 22 F 230 20-24 331 35:11.0 11:17/M 309 34:45.4 11:08/M 1:09:56.4 1:16:01.6 6:05.2 11:15/M
328 Jessica Slaughter Austin TX 1177 21 F 231 20-24 341 36:13.8 11:36/M 296 33:53.7 10:52/M 1:10:07.5 1:15:57.7 5:50.1 11:17/M
329 Lauren Trevino TX 647 21 F 232 20-24 294 33:32.3 10:45/M 333 36:37.6 11:44/M 1:10:10.0 1:15:52.2 5:42.2 11:18/M
330 Joyce Tong Austin TX 970 21 F 233 20-24 322 34:40.6 11:07/M 322 35:35.9 11:24/M 1:10:16.5 1:15:40.5 5:24.0 11:18/M
331 Ellen Drees Austin TX 1643 22 F 234 20-24 323 34:51.7 11:10/M 321 35:31.0 11:23/M 1:10:22.7 1:16:33.3 6:10.5 11:19/M
332 Feifei Zhao Austin TX 287 19 F 91 1-19 307 33:52.2 10:51/M 334 36:42.1 11:46/M 1:10:34.4 1:15:49.0 5:14.5 11:21/M
333 Amy Quartaro Austin TX 548 21 F 235 20-24 320 34:28.9 11:03/M 327 36:08.4 11:35/M 1:10:37.3 1:16:09.6 5:32.2 11:22/M
334 Lauren Voigt San Antonio TX 523 19 F 92 1-19 346 36:46.3 11:47/M 295 33:52.7 10:51/M 1:10:39.1 1:10:39.1 11:22/M
335 Deepthi Pittala Austin TX 1591 18 F 93 1-19 316 34:12.6 10:58/M 331 36:31.7 11:42/M 1:10:44.3 1:16:27.3 5:42.9 11:23/M
336 Ashlyn Singer Coppell TX 321 21 F 236 20-24 308 33:54.7 10:52/M 336 36:51.8 11:49/M 1:10:46.6 1:16:19.2 5:32.5 11:23/M
337 Felicia Oentoro Austin TX 1095 21 F 237 20-24 334 35:14.0 11:18/M 323 35:37.4 11:25/M 1:10:51.4 1:11:14.0 0:22.6 11:24/M
338 Summer Wheeler Austin TX 1616 22 F 238 20-24 330 35:10.3 11:16/M 332 36:32.1 11:43/M 1:11:42.4 1:17:35.4 5:52.9 11:32/M
339 Leah Christine Austin TX 13 20 F 239 20-24 337 35:36.9 11:25/M 328 36:13.9 11:36/M 1:11:50.8 1:12:11.3 0:20.5 11:34/M
340 Catherine Coffin Austin TX 838 23 F 240 20-24 250 31:25.0 10:04/M 356 40:28.0 12:58/M 1:11:53.0 1:17:55.1 6:02.0 11:34/M
341 Iris Bae TX 1719 29 F 5 25-29 304 33:49.9 10:50/M 341 38:07.9 12:13/M 1:11:57.8 1:17:37.8 5:39.9 11:35/M
342 Iris Xu TX 660 21 F 241 20-24 336 35:29.4 11:22/M 335 36:42.7 11:46/M 1:12:12.1 1:18:27.1 6:14.9 11:37/M
343 Emily Kwong TX 661 22 F 242 20-24 342 36:14.5 11:37/M 325 36:00.7 11:32/M 1:12:15.2 1:18:29.6 6:14.3 11:38/M
344 Grace Skaggs Houston TX 678 20 F 243 20-24 325 34:56.1 11:12/M 339 37:29.2 12:01/M 1:12:25.3 1:17:58.5 5:33.1 11:39/M
345 Krystal Long Austin TX 1204 22 F 244 20-24 345 36:44.4 11:46/M 324 35:51.6 11:29/M 1:12:36.1 1:18:30.3 5:54.2 11:41/M
346 Danika Widjaja Austin TX 802 19 F 94 1-19 338 36:11.4 11:36/M 337 37:11.5 11:55/M 1:13:23.0 1:19:22.8 5:59.8 11:49/M
347 Claire Yang Austin TX 1921 22 F 245 20-24 349 37:11.0 11:55/M 329 36:18.8 11:38/M 1:13:29.8 1:19:25.3 5:55.5 11:50/M
348 Marisa Alonzo San Antonio TX 1198 22 F 246 20-24 332 35:11.5 11:17/M 343 38:49.3 12:26/M 1:14:00.9 1:20:09.1 6:08.2 11:55/M
349 Ashlyn Zare Austin TX 1199 24 F 247 20-24 333 35:12.4 11:17/M 344 38:50.5 12:27/M 1:14:02.9 1:20:10.6 6:07.6 11:55/M
350 Shelby McGarrah TX 254 21 F 248 20-24 310 33:56.5 10:53/M 355 40:06.7 12:51/M 1:14:03.2 1:20:03.4 6:00.2 11:55/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
351 Celeste Wu Austin TX 1175 21 F 249 20-24 335 35:26.8 11:21/M 345 38:51.0 12:27/M 1:14:17.9 1:20:29.1 6:11.1 11:57/M
352 Rachel Genrich Austin TX 255 21 F 250 20-24 348 36:54.0 11:50/M 340 38:05.3 12:12/M 1:14:59.3 1:20:34.5 5:35.1 12:04/M
353 Emily Bai Austin TX 427 19 F 95 1-19 339 36:13.2 11:36/M 346 38:57.7 12:29/M 1:15:10.9 1:21:19.0 6:08.0 12:06/M
354 Jacqueline Keng Austin TX 534 18 F 96 1-19 340 36:13.5 11:36/M 347 38:58.3 12:29/M 1:15:11.8 1:21:19.2 6:07.3 12:06/M
355 Meghana Vankina Coppell TX 242 20 F 251 20-24 352 37:53.3 12:09/M 342 38:16.8 12:16/M 1:16:10.1 1:21:20.2 5:10.1 12:15/M
356 Allison Schaub San Antonio TX 1553 21 F 252 20-24 350 37:12.5 11:55/M 348 39:13.8 12:34/M 1:16:26.3 1:22:24.1 5:57.8 12:18/M
357 Grace Kim TX 1181 21 F 253 20-24 347 36:50.7 11:48/M 354 40:03.4 12:50/M 1:16:54.2 1:22:33.6 5:39.3 12:23/M
358 Jennifer Rethi Austin TX 316 21 F 254 20-24 351 37:28.5 12:01/M 352 39:43.4 12:44/M 1:17:11.9 1:22:36.6 5:24.6 12:25/M
359 Ginger Bennett TX 871 18 F 97 1-19 354 38:07.6 12:13/M 349 39:39.1 12:43/M 1:17:46.7 1:23:41.2 5:54.4 12:31/M
360 Abigayle Deleon Austin TX 1403 18 F 98 1-19 353 38:07.4 12:13/M 350 39:39.4 12:43/M 1:17:46.9 1:23:41.3 5:54.4 12:31/M
361 Krystal Casillas Round Rock TX 714 21 F 255 20-24 357 38:17.1 12:16/M 351 39:41.2 12:43/M 1:17:58.4 1:24:04.1 6:05.6 12:33/M
362 Annie Chen Houston TX 637 22 F 256 20-24 356 38:10.0 12:14/M 353 39:56.6 12:48/M 1:18:06.7 1:23:43.2 5:36.5 12:34/M
363 Marlene Flores TX 1612 23 F 257 20-24 355 38:07.7 12:13/M 357 40:30.2 12:59/M 1:18:38.0 1:24:33.0 5:54.9 12:39/M
364 Sahur Augsteen TX 504 21 F 258 20-24 358 38:34.9 12:22/M 358 41:06.9 13:10/M 1:19:41.8 1:26:00.6 6:18.7 12:49/M
365 Saumya Prakash TX 1453 19 F 99 1-19 360 39:21.2 12:37/M 359 41:19.7 13:15/M 1:20:41.0 1:20:45.8 0:04.8 12:59/M
366 Christina Depena Houston TX 1206 23 F 259 20-24 359 38:43.1 12:25/M 361 42:46.3 13:42/M 1:21:29.5 1:27:05.8 5:36.3 13:07/M
367 Guadalupe Suarez Austin TX 357 21 F 260 20-24 361 40:15.5 12:54/M 360 41:28.1 13:17/M 1:21:43.7 1:27:35.2 5:51.5 13:09/M
368 Abby Goertz Austin TX 1948 19 F 100 1-19 362 40:48.1 13:05/M 364 43:15.0 13:52/M 1:24:03.1 1:30:00.5 5:57.3 13:32/M
369 Isabella McWhorter TX 1730 20 F 261 20-24 363 40:48.8 13:05/M 363 43:14.9 13:51/M 1:24:03.7 1:30:00.4 5:56.7 13:32/M
370 Lauren Clark Austin TX 91 18 F 101 1-19 364 40:54.1 13:07/M 362 43:09.6 13:50/M 1:24:03.8 1:30:00.8 5:57.0 13:32/M
371 Luna Jiang Austin TX 680 21 F 262 20-24 365 42:54.7 13:45/M 365 43:33.8 13:58/M 1:26:28.6 1:31:37.9 5:09.2 13:55/M
372 Jessie Chen Sugar Land TX 1229 20 F 263 20-24 366 43:38.3 13:59/M 366 46:07.4 14:47/M 1:29:45.8 1:35:57.7 6:11.9 14:27/M
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
1 Connor Davis Austin TX 134 19 M 1 1-19 1 17:27.3 5:36/M 2 18:28.2 5:55/M 35:55.5 35:57.4 0:01.9 5:47/M
2 Rod Talavera Austin TX 121 20 M 1 20-24 2 18:08.2 5:49/M 1 18:26.2 5:54/M 36:34.5 36:35.7 0:01.2 5:53/M
3 Brooks Clingman Austin TX 1279 22 M 2 20-24 4 18:37.5 5:58/M 3 18:32.1 5:56/M 37:09.7 37:11.6 0:01.9 5:59/M
4 Michael Calizzi TX 1789 19 M 2 1-19 5 18:39.9 5:59/M 5 19:25.6 6:13/M 38:05.6 38:07.0 0:01.3 6:08/M
5 Ben Deschner San Antonio TX 1563 23 M 3 20-24 6 18:52.5 6:03/M 6 19:28.9 6:14/M 38:21.4 38:23.1 0:01.6 6:10/M
6 Benjamin Siegert Austin TX 171 21 M 4 20-24 7 19:12.2 6:09/M 8 19:56.2 6:23/M 39:08.5 39:10.7 0:02.1 6:18/M
7 Abraham Medina De La Cruz Austin TX 517 21 M 5 20-24 10 19:39.4 6:18/M 10 20:05.2 6:26/M 39:44.7 45:06.9 5:22.2 6:24/M
8 Lucas Stephens Austin TX 70 21 M 6 20-24 11 20:00.5 6:25/M 9 19:57.9 6:24/M 39:58.5 40:00.0 0:01.4 6:26/M
9 Eshan Dabak Austin TX 119 21 M 7 20-24 19 20:54.6 6:42/M 4 19:12.8 6:09/M 40:07.5 40:24.6 0:17.1 6:27/M
10 Chris Yeh TX 1065 21 M 8 20-24 8 19:20.7 6:12/M 19 21:04.0 6:45/M 40:24.7 40:30.0 0:05.2 6:30/M
11 Jorge Clifton TX 1401 24 M 9 20-24 20 21:01.1 6:44/M 7 19:42.5 6:19/M 40:43.6 46:18.1 5:34.5 6:33/M
12 Tyler Rocha Austin TX 162 21 M 10 20-24 15 20:26.2 6:33/M 11 20:20.3 6:31/M 40:46.6 40:50.6 0:04.0 6:34/M
13 Dylan Adkins Austin TX 1422 22 M 11 20-24 3 18:28.2 5:55/M 49 22:30.8 7:13/M 40:59.1 40:59.1 6:36/M
14 Faraz Jafri Katy TX 413 20 M 12 20-24 13 20:13.7 6:29/M 17 20:57.8 6:43/M 41:11.6 41:22.0 0:10.3 6:38/M
15 Russell Dickerson Austin TX 1902 21 M 13 20-24 14 20:23.5 6:32/M 15 20:49.0 6:40/M 41:12.5 41:20.8 0:08.2 6:38/M
16 Kieran Smith TX 783 19 M 3 1-19 18 20:48.4 6:40/M 12 20:25.5 6:33/M 41:14.0 41:20.0 0:06.0 6:38/M
17 Austin Rader Austin TX 205 18 M 4 1-19 9 19:25.6 6:13/M 33 21:53.7 7:01/M 41:19.3 41:23.4 0:04.1 6:39/M
18 Alec Blair TX 1187 19 M 5 1-19 12 20:05.7 6:26/M 28 21:24.6 6:52/M 41:30.3 41:35.9 0:05.5 6:41/M
19 Benjamin Rodgers Austin TX 370 21 M 14 20-24 17 20:40.7 6:37/M 16 20:56.7 6:43/M 41:37.4 41:39.7 0:02.3 6:42/M
20 Carlos Cdebaca NM 1308 21 M 15 20-24 22 21:19.9 6:50/M 13 20:32.8 6:35/M 41:52.7 42:00.2 0:07.4 6:44/M
21 Ethan Ha Pearland TX 1149 19 M 6 1-19 16 20:38.8 6:37/M 23 21:17.3 6:49/M 41:56.1 42:02.3 0:06.1 6:45/M
22 Jacob Moreno Austin TX 1536 18 M 7 1-19 26 21:33.1 6:54/M 20 21:04.3 6:45/M 42:37.5 42:43.4 0:05.9 6:52/M
23 Erick Hernandez Hinojosa Brownsville TX 1596 22 M 16 20-24 33 22:00.4 7:03/M 14 20:37.9 6:36/M 42:38.3 42:55.5 0:17.2 6:52/M
24 Miguel Martinez Austin TX 920 19 M 8 1-19 23 21:20.0 6:50/M 26 21:21.3 6:51/M 42:41.4 42:46.7 0:05.3 6:52/M
25 Luis Flandes Austin TX 390 29 M 1 25-29 25 21:27.6 6:53/M 29 21:31.9 6:54/M 42:59.5 43:08.4 0:08.8 6:55/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
26 Ignacio Ranieri TX 1052 19 M 9 1-19 30 21:51.6 7:00/M 22 21:16.9 6:49/M 43:08.5 43:12.4 0:03.8 6:56/M
27 Will Hausman Katy TX 36 19 M 10 1-19 32 21:57.7 7:02/M 25 21:20.2 6:50/M 43:17.9 43:22.3 0:04.4 6:58/M
28 Michael Lyon TX 1331 18 M 11 1-19 24 21:24.9 6:52/M 34 21:53.9 7:01/M 43:18.9 43:20.9 0:01.9 6:58/M
29 Jason Rodriguez Sugar Land TX 1292 20 M 17 20-24 28 21:42.2 6:57/M 30 21:36.8 6:55/M 43:19.1 43:22.4 0:03.3 6:58/M
30 Daniel Bacic Austin TX 1123 21 M 18 20-24 27 21:38.7 6:56/M 31 21:41.4 6:57/M 43:20.2 48:56.5 5:36.3 6:58/M
31 Coleman Oei San Antonio TX 483 20 M 19 20-24 31 21:56.3 7:02/M 32 21:49.0 7:00/M 43:45.4 49:37.1 5:51.7 7:02/M
32 James Gatta Plymouth Meeting PA 1146 20 M 20 20-24 21 21:14.8 6:48/M 50 22:33.1 7:14/M 43:48.0 44:00.9 0:12.8 7:03/M
33 Matthew Streichler East Hampton NY 1284 20 M 21 20-24 46 22:44.8 7:17/M 24 21:17.8 6:49/M 44:02.7 49:08.8 5:06.1 7:05/M
34 John Earwood Gunter TX 1502 20 M 22 20-24 34 22:00.9 7:03/M 38 22:03.8 7:04/M 44:04.8 44:14.2 0:09.3 7:06/M
35 Nolan Fogleman Temple TX 1583 19 M 12 1-19 35 22:05.2 7:05/M 37 22:03.3 7:04/M 44:08.5 48:00.8 3:52.2 7:06/M
36 Casey Hu TX 308 20 M 23 20-24 45 22:41.9 7:16/M 36 22:00.5 7:03/M 44:42.4 44:46.7 0:04.2 7:12/M
37 Joe Martinez Cypress TX 1955 22 M 24 20-24 39 22:17.0 7:09/M 48 22:26.9 7:11/M 44:43.9 44:53.4 0:09.4 7:12/M
38 Clayton Lawrence Austin TX 425 20 M 25 20-24 42 22:33.8 7:14/M 46 22:26.5 7:11/M 45:00.3 50:04.6 5:04.2 7:15/M
39 Emilio Arreola Austin TX 675 26 M 2 25-29 41 22:32.0 7:13/M 51 22:35.0 7:14/M 45:07.0 45:08.8 0:01.7 7:16/M
40 Ashish Chowdary Colleyville TX 1720 19 M 13 1-19 81 24:06.8 7:43/M 18 21:01.1 6:44/M 45:07.9 45:27.0 0:19.0 7:16/M
41 Elliot Shahery TX 1504 20 M 26 20-24 49 22:53.2 7:20/M 44 22:19.2 7:09/M 45:12.4 50:18.9 5:06.4 7:16/M
42 Zach Quinlan Austin TX 1395 21 M 27 20-24 75 23:57.6 7:41/M 27 21:21.9 6:51/M 45:19.5 50:49.0 5:29.4 7:18/M
43 Anchor Shaw Spring TX 700 22 M 28 20-24 36 22:08.5 7:06/M 69 23:13.6 7:26/M 45:22.1 45:25.9 0:03.7 7:18/M
44 Farouq Mohammad Austin TX 1405 23 M 29 20-24 51 22:55.5 7:21/M 47 22:26.8 7:11/M 45:22.4 45:41.4 0:19.0 7:18/M
45 Charles Wallerstein Laredo TX 444 21 M 30 20-24 29 21:47.8 6:59/M 81 23:41.8 7:35/M 45:29.6 50:35.6 5:05.9 7:19/M
46 Rabin Shetty TX 1685 22 M 31 20-24 115 24:41.5 7:55/M 21 21:04.6 6:45/M 45:46.1 51:05.1 5:19.0 7:22/M
47 Peter Spangler TX 14 19 M 14 1-19 37 22:09.9 7:06/M 80 23:37.7 7:34/M 45:47.6 45:54.6 0:06.9 7:22/M
48 Noah Collaco Austin TX 1190 19 M 15 1-19 50 22:54.7 7:20/M 59 22:56.4 7:21/M 45:51.1 51:01.7 5:10.5 7:23/M
49 Anthony Zhang Frisco TX 555 18 M 16 1-19 52 22:56.4 7:21/M 57 22:55.4 7:21/M 45:51.9 51:06.8 5:14.8 7:23/M
50 Zachariah Morrow TX 1114 22 M 32 20-24 54 23:02.8 7:23/M 58 22:55.5 7:21/M 45:58.4 46:19.3 0:20.9 7:24/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
51 Gabriel Ko Houston TX 946 20 M 33 20-24 74 23:52.1 7:39/M 40 22:10.0 7:06/M 46:02.2 46:12.6 0:10.4 7:25/M
52 Christian Alonso Mckinney TX 1097 21 M 34 20-24 90 24:13.5 7:46/M 35 21:57.0 7:02/M 46:10.5 46:28.2 0:17.6 7:26/M
53 Tae Goon Kim Austin TX 750 21 M 35 20-24 80 24:03.3 7:43/M 43 22:17.7 7:09/M 46:21.0 46:30.2 0:09.2 7:28/M
54 Harry Khuc Houston TX 1458 18 M 17 1-19 62 23:22.8 7:29/M 61 23:00.4 7:22/M 46:23.2 52:26.4 6:03.1 7:28/M
55 Austin Schwartz Austin TX 1689 20 M 36 20-24 58 23:12.4 7:26/M 71 23:15.3 7:27/M 46:27.8 51:33.4 5:05.6 7:29/M
56 Alec Perez Mendivil Austin TX 1511 22 M 37 20-24 38 22:11.9 7:07/M 103 24:17.3 7:47/M 46:29.3 46:39.6 0:10.3 7:29/M
57 Gabriel Garcia TX 706 22 M 38 20-24 48 22:50.8 7:19/M 82 23:46.7 7:37/M 46:37.6 46:48.3 0:10.7 7:30/M
58 Luis Valdez San Antonio TX 1150 21 M 39 20-24 78 24:01.7 7:42/M 52 22:35.9 7:14/M 46:37.7 46:49.6 0:11.9 7:30/M
59 Kyle Hudson Cypress TX 80 19 M 18 1-19     375 46:42.7 7:29/M 46:42.7 52:59.2 6:16.5 7:31/M
60 Allison Nguyen Cypress TX 71 18 M 19 1-19     376 46:42.8 7:29/M 46:42.8 52:59.3 6:16.5 7:31/M
61 Alexander Clayborn Wylie TX 1635 20 M 40 20-24 95 24:22.9 7:49/M 45 22:21.6 7:10/M 46:44.6 52:16.3 5:31.6 7:31/M
62 Austin Douglas Austin TX 1080 22 M 41 20-24 43 22:38.5 7:15/M 93 24:06.1 7:43/M 46:44.7 46:59.8 0:15.1 7:31/M
63 Matthew McDermott Austin TX 1028 21 M 42 20-24 59 23:12.5 7:26/M 79 23:32.6 7:33/M 46:45.2 51:53.1 5:07.9 7:31/M
64 Hayden Farr Austin TX 1743 22 M 43 20-24 103 24:31.3 7:51/M 42 22:14.4 7:08/M 46:45.8 47:10.7 0:24.9 7:31/M
65 James Speller Austin TX 15 21 M 44 20-24 44 22:39.4 7:16/M 95 24:06.8 7:43/M 46:46.3 46:53.5 0:07.2 7:32/M
66 Maurice Ettlinger Austin TX 1691 24 M 45 20-24 65 23:30.7 7:32/M 75 23:18.9 7:28/M 46:49.7 47:00.4 0:10.6 7:32/M
67 Nicholas Staviski FL 886 21 M 46 20-24 66 23:31.2 7:32/M 74 23:18.8 7:28/M 46:50.0 46:57.8 0:07.7 7:32/M
68 Steven Hormann Austin TX 372 19 M 20 1-19 77 24:00.2 7:42/M 56 22:51.7 7:19/M 46:51.9 47:16.5 0:24.6 7:32/M
69 Marco Castro TX 1216 20 M 47 20-24 60 23:12.7 7:26/M 84 23:47.9 7:37/M 47:00.6 47:05.4 0:04.7 7:34/M
70 Paulo De Souza Austin TX 572 21 M 48 20-24 47 22:48.9 7:18/M 102 24:12.2 7:45/M 47:01.1 47:10.6 0:09.5 7:34/M
71 Jake Wohleb Austin TX 1138 20 M 49 20-24 40 22:31.4 7:13/M 114 24:33.9 7:52/M 47:05.4 47:10.1 0:04.7 7:35/M
72 Samuel Hollomon Frisco TX 396 19 M 21 1-19 84 24:08.6 7:44/M 60 22:58.5 7:22/M 47:07.1 47:25.0 0:17.8 7:35/M
73 Jason Jacobs Austin TX 1024 22 M 50 20-24 124 25:05.4 8:02/M 39 22:07.6 7:05/M 47:13.1 47:25.2 0:12.1 7:36/M
74 Daniel Fonseka Austin TX 1940 19 M 22 1-19 110 24:35.8 7:53/M 53 22:40.1 7:16/M 47:16.0 52:27.4 5:11.3 7:36/M
75 Dylan Tabarini Austun TX 371 18 M 23 1-19 53 22:58.4 7:22/M 106 24:18.1 7:47/M 47:16.5 47:24.6 0:08.0 7:36/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
76 Collin Williams TX 707 20 M 51 20-24 85 24:09.2 7:44/M 67 23:09.2 7:25/M 47:18.5 52:26.5 5:08.0 7:37/M
77 John Trueblood Denver CO 1298 21 M 52 20-24 86 24:09.5 7:44/M 68 23:10.4 7:26/M 47:20.0 52:28.8 5:08.8 7:37/M
78 Mark Reyna TX 393 21 M 53 20-24 67 23:32.3 7:33/M 85 23:54.7 7:40/M 47:27.0 53:22.5 5:55.4 7:38/M
79 Jake Train Austin TX 1593 20 M 54 20-24 91 24:18.9 7:47/M 70 23:14.3 7:27/M 47:33.3 52:38.8 5:05.5 7:39/M
80 Will Levine Houston TX 1679 22 M 55 20-24 120 24:50.0 7:58/M 55 22:44.7 7:17/M 47:34.7 53:11.8 5:37.0 7:39/M
81 Lorenzo Castelli TX 209 18 M 24 1-19 61 23:20.5 7:29/M 110 24:21.7 7:48/M 47:42.3 52:45.1 5:02.8 7:41/M
82 Harrison Grant Houston TX 1788 22 M 56 20-24 138 25:31.4 8:11/M 41 22:13.9 7:07/M 47:45.3 53:32.0 5:46.7 7:41/M
83 Federico Aquique Spring TX 1467 19 M 25 1-19 93 24:22.2 7:49/M 76 23:23.7 7:30/M 47:45.9 47:58.8 0:12.8 7:41/M
84 Santiago Diaz-Arauzo Sugar Land TX 472 19 M 26 1-19 94 24:22.6 7:49/M 77 23:24.7 7:30/M 47:47.4 47:59.8 0:12.4 7:41/M
85 Mitchel Broten Spring TX 489 19 M 27 1-19 64 23:30.4 7:32/M 109 24:20.7 7:48/M 47:51.1 47:59.6 0:08.5 7:42/M
86 Joseph Gomez TX 1494 20 M 57 20-24 128 25:11.2 8:04/M 54 22:41.8 7:16/M 47:53.0 54:01.7 6:08.7 7:42/M
87 Jatin Konchady TX 194 20 M 58 20-24 57 23:11.3 7:26/M 122 24:47.4 7:57/M 47:58.8 53:35.1 5:36.3 7:43/M
88 Patricio Villa TX 1762 21 M 59 20-24 73 23:50.0 7:38/M 100 24:09.6 7:44/M 47:59.7 48:17.0 0:17.2 7:43/M
89 Elgin Allen TX 155 20 M 60 20-24 76 23:58.7 7:41/M 90 24:01.9 7:42/M 48:00.7 53:04.2 5:03.5 7:43/M
90 Eduardo Mendoza Pflugerville TX 634 21 M 61 20-24 55 23:08.2 7:25/M 129 24:55.3 7:59/M 48:03.6 53:24.0 5:20.4 7:44/M
91 Trevor Eggenberger Houston TX 1721 21 M 62 20-24 56 23:08.6 7:25/M 130 24:56.1 7:59/M 48:04.8 53:24.9 5:20.0 7:44/M
92 Xing Yuan Foo Austin TX 1166 21 M 63 20-24 72 23:48.3 7:38/M 107 24:18.8 7:47/M 48:07.2 48:12.4 0:05.2 7:45/M
93 Zake Bjontegard San Antonio TX 1012 20 M 64 20-24 89 24:12.8 7:45/M 86 23:56.0 7:40/M 48:08.9 53:53.5 5:44.6 7:45/M
94 Justin Mirazee Austin TX 137 20 M 65 20-24 117 24:43.2 7:55/M 78 23:27.5 7:31/M 48:10.7 53:31.7 5:21.0 7:45/M
95 Matija Jankovic Austin TX 1370 20 M 66 20-24 82 24:06.9 7:43/M 91 24:05.3 7:43/M 48:12.2 48:36.4 0:24.1 7:45/M
96 Eyenunwana Nwoko TX 1260 22 M 67 20-24     377 48:15.8 7:44/M 48:15.8 54:01.2 5:45.3 7:46/M
97 Brian Wilmarth TX 159 21 M 68 20-24 126 25:10.0 8:04/M 64 23:06.5 7:24/M 48:16.6 48:38.7 0:22.1 7:46/M
98 Casey Packard TX 1841 20 M 69 20-24 87 24:12.0 7:45/M 98 24:08.0 7:44/M 48:20.0 48:34.7 0:14.7 7:47/M
99 Josh Garwood Austin TX 404 21 M 70 20-24 69 23:45.7 7:37/M 120 24:41.2 7:55/M 48:27.0 56:11.6 7:44.6 7:48/M
100 Colin Tierney Austin TX 298 20 M 71 20-24 134 25:21.1 8:08/M 65 23:07.9 7:25/M 48:29.1 48:46.5 0:17.4 7:48/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
101 Chris Naggar Austin TX 1784 20 M 72 20-24 96 24:23.3 7:49/M 92 24:06.0 7:43/M 48:29.4 48:45.2 0:15.7 7:48/M
102 Mahdi Koubaa Austin TX 274 21 M 73 20-24 92 24:21.8 7:48/M 99 24:08.5 7:44/M 48:30.3 48:50.4 0:20.0 7:48/M
103 Saavan Nanavati Austin TX 1549 19 M 28 1-19 99 24:29.6 7:51/M 89 24:01.5 7:42/M 48:31.1 48:43.5 0:12.3 7:48/M
104 Lucas Anderson Mooresville NC 1702 22 M 74 20-24 129 25:13.8 8:05/M 72 23:17.7 7:28/M 48:31.5 48:56.0 0:24.5 7:48/M
105 Darshan Poudel Euless TX 1283 21 M 75 20-24 105 24:32.8 7:52/M 87 23:59.2 7:41/M 48:32.1 48:39.2 0:07.1 7:49/M
106 Eric Su Georgetown TX 92 22 M 76 20-24 71 23:47.5 7:37/M 126 24:51.6 7:58/M 48:39.1 48:52.9 0:13.7 7:50/M
107 John Kellagher TX 1638 22 M 77 20-24 140 25:38.0 8:13/M 62 23:02.9 7:23/M 48:40.9 54:26.7 5:45.7 7:50/M
108 Yen Chen Wee TX 484 21 M 78 20-24 88 24:12.1 7:45/M 121 24:46.8 7:56/M 48:58.9 54:50.0 5:51.0 7:53/M
109 James Swan Austin TX 1528 23 M 79 20-24 63 23:26.8 7:31/M 144 25:33.9 8:11/M 49:00.8 49:10.3 0:09.5 7:53/M
110 Kirk Baltzell TX 1424 18 M 29 1-19 97 24:27.2 7:50/M 119 24:40.6 7:54/M 49:07.8 49:22.5 0:14.7 7:54/M
111 Hunter McKenna Austin TX 1447 19 M 30 1-19 116 24:42.3 7:55/M 113 24:29.0 7:51/M 49:11.4 54:38.1 5:26.7 7:55/M
112 Marek Rajtar Austin TX 487 21 M 80 20-24 119 24:45.5 7:56/M 112 24:26.9 7:50/M 49:12.5 54:25.5 5:13.0 7:55/M
113 Glenn Rodgers Granbury TX 808 19 M 31 1-19 68 23:39.1 7:35/M 146 25:36.9 8:12/M 49:16.1 54:57.7 5:41.6 7:56/M
114 Harrison Teplitz Austin TX 1637 21 M 81 20-24 122 25:01.7 8:01/M 111 24:22.2 7:49/M 49:23.9 54:42.4 5:18.4 7:57/M
115 Javier Romero Austin TX 725 19 M 32 1-19 101 24:29.9 7:51/M 128 24:54.7 7:59/M 49:24.6 49:34.1 0:09.5 7:57/M
116 Francisco Salgado TX 1839 21 M 82 20-24 83 24:08.5 7:44/M 137 25:16.8 8:06/M 49:25.3 55:26.8 6:01.4 7:57/M
117 Miguel Minick Austin TX 1520 20 M 83 20-24 104 24:32.6 7:52/M 127 24:52.8 7:58/M 49:25.5 49:42.0 0:16.5 7:57/M
118 Thomas Le Garland TX 1162 21 M 84 20-24 133 25:16.4 8:06/M 101 24:11.2 7:45/M 49:27.7 49:42.1 0:14.4 7:57/M
119 Sam Kellogg Austin TX 105 27 M 3 25-29 112 24:39.1 7:54/M 131 24:57.7 8:00/M 49:36.8 49:50.8 0:13.9 7:59/M
120 Edward Toohey Dallas TX 424 23 M 85 20-24 141 25:38.5 8:13/M 88 24:00.1 7:42/M 49:38.6 55:41.8 6:03.1 7:59/M
121 Justin Hill Austin TX 1057 21 M 86 20-24 135 25:25.5 8:09/M 104 24:17.5 7:47/M 49:43.0 50:06.5 0:23.4 8:00/M
122 Ben Rehfeld Austin TX 264 19 M 33 1-19 121 24:57.0 8:00/M 123 24:48.3 7:57/M 49:45.3 54:51.8 5:06.5 8:00/M
123 Cody Garza El Paso TX 1075 21 M 87 20-24 106 24:33.6 7:52/M 138 25:17.5 8:06/M 49:51.1 55:15.5 5:24.3 8:01/M
124 Spencer Mangum Houston TX 708 22 M 88 20-24 109 24:35.3 7:53/M 136 25:16.3 8:06/M 49:51.7 55:22.1 5:30.4 8:01/M
125 Cesar Gonzalez Jr TX 1245 20 M 89 20-24 131 25:15.6 8:06/M 117 24:36.3 7:53/M 49:51.9 50:09.9 0:17.9 8:01/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
126 Tejas Bommakanti TX 817 18 M 34 1-19 100 24:29.7 7:51/M 141 25:22.7 8:08/M 49:52.4 50:03.4 0:11.0 8:02/M
127 Adolfo Castro Austin TX 547 21 M 90 20-24 132 25:15.7 8:06/M 118 24:37.6 7:53/M 49:53.3 50:08.3 0:14.9 8:02/M
128 Joe Kurita TX 1909 22 M 91 20-24 108 24:35.1 7:53/M 140 25:18.7 8:07/M 49:53.9 50:00.2 0:06.3 8:02/M
129 Cooper Raterink Austin TX 1904 21 M 92 20-24 180 26:47.3 8:35/M 66 23:08.0 7:25/M 49:55.4 55:37.0 5:41.6 8:02/M
130 Patrick Holse Austin TX 1516 25 M 4 25-29 79 24:02.9 7:42/M 158 25:53.9 8:18/M 49:56.8 55:03.8 5:07.0 8:02/M
131 Erik Martinez Austin TX 815 20 M 93 20-24 189 26:55.8 8:38/M 63 23:03.6 7:23/M 49:59.4 55:25.7 5:26.3 8:03/M
132 Nathan Craig Austin TX 1903 20 M 94 20-24 181 26:48.0 8:35/M 73 23:18.4 7:28/M 50:06.4 55:47.1 5:40.7 8:04/M
133 Abram Escobedo Austin TX 624 18 M 35 1-19 125 25:08.8 8:03/M 133 25:02.2 8:01/M 50:11.0 55:14.5 5:03.5 8:05/M
134 Hans Uy Austin TX 681 22 M 95 20-24 166 26:25.8 8:28/M 83 23:46.7 7:37/M 50:12.5 55:20.6 5:08.1 8:05/M
135 Vivek Sharath San Jose CA 1247 21 M 96 20-24 154 26:09.4 8:23/M 94 24:06.3 7:43/M 50:15.7 56:03.7 5:47.9 8:05/M
136 Ross Miglin Katy TX 1048 21 M 97 20-24 130 25:14.0 8:05/M 132 25:02.0 8:01/M 50:16.0 56:04.5 5:48.4 8:05/M
137 Jaydon Pierson Austin TX 191 19 M 36 1-19 160 26:14.7 8:24/M 96 24:07.7 7:44/M 50:22.5 56:08.0 5:45.5 8:06/M
138 Jeffrey Xia Austin TX 664 21 M 98 20-24 139 25:36.5 8:12/M 124 24:49.9 7:57/M 50:26.4 50:42.2 0:15.7 8:07/M
139 Cesar Jaquez Austin TX 1188 21 M 99 20-24 156 26:11.2 8:24/M 105 24:17.9 7:47/M 50:29.1 55:51.1 5:21.9 8:07/M
140 Antony Yun Austin TX 120 19 M 37 1-19 107 24:34.9 7:52/M 159 25:54.7 8:18/M 50:29.6 55:34.0 5:04.3 8:07/M
141 Michael Walsh Grapevine TX 904 20 M 100 20-24 113 24:39.4 7:54/M 156 25:51.6 8:17/M 50:31.0 50:32.4 0:01.3 8:08/M
142 Daniel Noble Hernandez Austin TX 1833 21 M 101 20-24 142 25:45.7 8:15/M 134 25:02.3 8:01/M 50:48.1 56:30.8 5:42.6 8:11/M
143 Abhishek Khare Austin TX 718 18 M 38 1-19 114 24:41.5 7:55/M 171 26:11.6 8:24/M 50:53.1 51:07.0 0:13.8 8:11/M
144 Michael Wesevich Fair Oaks Ranch TX 336 20 M 102 20-24 136 25:26.9 8:09/M 142 25:30.6 8:10/M 50:57.5 51:14.3 0:16.8 8:12/M
145 Will McNulty Houston TX 841 21 M 103 20-24 193 27:01.9 8:40/M 97 24:07.9 7:44/M 51:09.8 57:13.6 6:03.8 8:14/M
146 Tony Vo Austin TX 1163 21 M 104 20-24 169 26:37.9 8:32/M 115 24:35.0 7:53/M 51:12.9 56:24.8 5:11.8 8:14/M
147 Gilmar Ortega Austin TX 1180 21 M 105 20-24 170 26:38.0 8:32/M 116 24:35.3 7:53/M 51:13.3 56:25.3 5:11.9 8:15/M
148 Connor Leigh Austin TX 1605 22 M 106 20-24 70 23:46.0 7:37/M 207 27:29.0 8:49/M 51:15.1 51:17.3 0:02.1 8:15/M
149 Chad Papenfuhs Beaverton OR 1398 19 M 39 1-19 102 24:31.0 7:51/M 188 26:49.6 8:36/M 51:20.7 51:36.3 0:15.6 8:16/M
150 Charlie Eikenberg Dallas TX 1023 21 M 107 20-24 194 27:02.7 8:40/M 108 24:19.4 7:48/M 51:22.1 57:25.2 6:03.1 8:16/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
151 Thomas Dunleavy Rowlett TX 1676 19 M 40 1-19 118 24:44.4 7:56/M 180 26:38.5 8:32/M 51:22.9 51:34.2 0:11.2 8:16/M
152 Xiaohaobo Wang Austin TX 216 20 M 108 20-24 123 25:02.0 8:01/M 175 26:31.3 8:30/M 51:33.4 57:37.8 6:04.4 8:18/M
153 Carter Dewalch Austin TX 1059 23 M 109 20-24 146 25:54.7 8:18/M 152 25:46.6 8:16/M 51:41.4 52:00.6 0:19.2 8:19/M
154 Francisco Martinez Austin TX 1287 23 M 110 20-24 150 26:02.4 8:21/M 149 25:44.5 8:15/M 51:46.9 52:01.4 0:14.4 8:20/M
155 Westin Williams Austin TX 147 21 M 111 20-24 161 26:19.4 8:26/M 143 25:30.9 8:10/M 51:50.4 57:06.3 5:15.8 8:21/M
156 Keagan Mirazee The Woodlands TX 1618 17 M 41 1-19 111 24:37.3 7:53/M 205 27:23.8 8:47/M 52:01.1 57:22.1 5:20.9 8:22/M
157 Chris Seo Austin TX 1597 23 M 112 20-24 157 26:12.9 8:24/M 154 25:49.2 8:16/M 52:02.2 57:09.9 5:07.7 8:22/M
158 Kevin Wang Flower Mound TX 1248 21 M 113 20-24 155 26:09.5 8:23/M 167 25:58.4 8:19/M 52:07.9 57:55.9 5:47.9 8:23/M
159 Daniel Ponce Austin TX 1480 18 M 42 1-19 152 26:06.8 8:22/M 169 26:02.2 8:21/M 52:09.0 57:47.5 5:38.4 8:24/M
160 Tony Ho Pflugerville TX 893 20 M 114 20-24 207 27:24.6 8:47/M 125 24:50.9 7:58/M 52:15.5 57:21.6 5:06.1 8:25/M
161 Abhishek Routray Katy TX 1324 20 M 115 20-24 137 25:27.8 8:09/M 185 26:48.0 8:35/M 52:15.9 52:28.6 0:12.7 8:25/M
162 Matthew Pay United States TX 139 24 M 116 20-24 164 26:24.9 8:28/M 166 25:58.4 8:19/M 52:23.3 58:31.2 6:07.9 8:26/M
163 Sam Luttrull Rowlett TX 1299 19 M 43 1-19 158 26:13.6 8:24/M 172 26:15.4 8:25/M 52:29.0 52:44.8 0:15.8 8:27/M
164 Ayush Srivastava Austin TEXAS 127 19 M 44 1-19 148 25:56.2 8:19/M 181 26:38.5 8:32/M 52:34.8 58:11.5 5:36.7 8:28/M
165 Ian Hoang Austin TX 1779 20 M 117 20-24 178 26:44.7 8:34/M 162 25:55.9 8:18/M 52:40.6 58:56.9 6:16.3 8:29/M
166 Charles Mooz Austin TX 628 21 M 118 20-24 196 27:05.5 8:41/M 145 25:35.3 8:12/M 52:40.8 58:00.1 5:19.2 8:29/M
167 Peter Driscoll Austin TX 456 22 M 119 20-24 177 26:44.7 8:34/M 163 25:56.8 8:19/M 52:41.5 58:08.4 5:26.9 8:29/M
168 Mike Peng TX 1291 22 M 120 20-24 179 26:45.6 8:34/M 164 25:57.0 8:19/M 52:42.7 58:29.3 5:46.5 8:29/M
169 Joseph Garcia Austin TX 201 23 M 121 20-24 195 27:03.9 8:40/M 148 25:39.8 8:13/M 52:43.8 58:15.0 5:31.2 8:29/M
170 Hasan Hussain TX 1908 21 M 122 20-24 153 26:08.8 8:23/M 182 26:39.4 8:33/M 52:48.3 58:14.1 5:25.8 8:30/M
171 Brett Loeffler TX 1547 21 M 123 20-24 204 27:18.0 8:45/M 155 25:50.0 8:17/M 53:08.0 59:01.6 5:53.6 8:33/M
172 Samuel Higgins Austin TX 910 20 M 124 20-24 206 27:23.5 8:47/M 150 25:45.0 8:15/M 53:08.5 58:15.5 5:06.9 8:33/M
173 Brian Castillo Cypress TX 329 20 M 125 20-24 208 27:26.6 8:48/M 151 25:45.4 8:15/M 53:12.0 58:40.9 5:28.8 8:34/M
174 Josue Orozco Harker Heights TX 351 22 M 126 20-24 227 28:00.0 8:58/M 135 25:14.3 8:05/M 53:14.3 53:26.8 0:12.4 8:34/M
175 Joshua Yang Sugar Land TX 832 20 M 127 20-24 151 26:05.0 8:22/M 200 27:10.0 8:42/M 53:15.1 58:41.1 5:26.0 8:34/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
176 Zach Shepard Austin TX 1343 21 M 128 20-24 144 25:51.2 8:17/M 210 27:32.8 8:49/M 53:24.1 58:32.4 5:08.2 8:36/M
177 Seunghyun Lee Austin TX 1153 24 M 129 20-24 192 27:00.1 8:39/M 173 26:24.4 8:28/M 53:24.6 59:14.6 5:49.9 8:36/M
178 Jose Lopez Brownsville TX 1613 20 M 130 20-24 127 25:10.4 8:04/M 241 28:14.8 9:03/M 53:25.2 53:30.4 0:05.1 8:36/M
179 Raymond Castro Austin TX 1271 21 M 131 20-24 186 26:55.3 8:38/M 174 26:31.2 8:30/M 53:26.6 53:46.4 0:19.8 8:36/M
180 David Tibaquira Austin TX 338 21 M 132 20-24 210 27:27.5 8:48/M 168 25:59.2 8:20/M 53:26.7 58:55.2 5:28.4 8:36/M
181 Alvaro Favela-Ramos TX 1656 18 M 45 1-19 173 26:41.1 8:33/M 184 26:47.6 8:35/M 53:28.7 53:47.7 0:18.9 8:36/M
182 Alex Gajewski Austin TX 1116 20 M 133 20-24 172 26:40.5 8:33/M 189 26:49.7 8:36/M 53:30.3 58:47.8 5:17.5 8:37/M
183 Nikhil Kanzarkar Austin TX 518 19 M 46 1-19 234 28:12.4 9:02/M 139 25:18.7 8:07/M 53:31.1 59:15.5 5:44.3 8:37/M
184 Alan Morales Sandoval Houston TX 759 23 M 134 20-24 176 26:43.2 8:34/M 186 26:48.7 8:35/M 53:32.0 58:53.6 5:21.6 8:37/M
185 Justin Shih Austin TX 434 34 M 1 30-34 159 26:13.6 8:24/M 203 27:18.8 8:45/M 53:32.4 58:38.2 5:05.7 8:37/M
186 Dhruv Sandesara Austin TX 450 19 M 47 1-19 149 25:56.9 8:19/M 213 27:35.8 8:50/M 53:32.8 59:10.5 5:37.6 8:37/M
187 Hayden Ray TX 1764 19 M 48 1-19 147 25:54.9 8:18/M 222 27:44.4 8:53/M 53:39.3 54:00.4 0:21.0 8:38/M
188 Kevin Anthony Cortez Houston TX 1008 20 M 135 20-24 218 27:44.5 8:53/M 160 25:54.8 8:18/M 53:39.3 58:59.8 5:20.4 8:38/M
189 Akshar Patel Austin TX 499 21 M 136 20-24 185 26:54.8 8:37/M 190 26:50.5 8:36/M 53:45.4 59:00.1 5:14.6 8:39/M
190 Kristan Ortiz Austin TX 693 21 M 137 20-24 200 27:13.2 8:43/M 179 26:35.2 8:31/M 53:48.4 59:07.3 5:18.8 8:39/M
191 Viet Nguyen TX 1360 20 M 138 20-24 188 26:55.5 8:38/M 194 27:02.4 8:40/M 53:57.9 59:11.9 5:13.9 8:41/M
192 Andrew Han TX 1142 19 M 49 1-19 163 26:21.9 8:27/M 215 27:38.0 8:51/M 53:59.9 59:04.6 5:04.6 8:41/M
193 Will Kuglen Austin TX 1798 20 M 139 20-24 162 26:19.9 8:26/M 218 27:40.1 8:52/M 54:00.0 54:21.5 0:21.4 8:41/M
194 Tyler Amodio Austin TX 1835 22 M 140 20-24 199 27:06.9 8:41/M 191 26:53.2 8:37/M 54:00.1 54:11.8 0:11.6 8:41/M
195 Alex Bryan Austin TX 493 20 M 141 20-24 184 26:54.0 8:37/M 199 27:07.7 8:41/M 54:01.7 59:16.3 5:14.6 8:42/M
196 Maohua Wang Austin TX 265 20 M 142 20-24 226 27:58.2 8:58/M 170 26:05.9 8:22/M 54:04.2 59:56.7 5:52.4 8:42/M
197 Robert Propper Sugar Land TX 431 19 M 50 1-19 237 28:15.1 9:03/M 157 25:53.1 8:18/M 54:08.2 59:51.5 5:43.2 8:43/M
198 Trey Berthelot TX 340 22 M 143 20-24 236 28:14.4 9:03/M 161 25:55.8 8:18/M 54:10.2 1:00:11.2 6:00.9 8:43/M
199 Robert Petrovic Austin TX 796 21 M 144 20-24 213 27:31.5 8:49/M 183 26:40.5 8:33/M 54:12.1 59:34.5 5:22.4 8:43/M
200 Eric Cantu Austin TX 1565 21 M 145 20-24 203 27:17.6 8:45/M 192 26:56.6 8:38/M 54:14.2 54:21.0 0:06.7 8:44/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
201 Gianfranco Cioffi Katy TX 1476 22 M 146 20-24 174 26:42.8 8:33/M 211 27:33.0 8:50/M 54:15.8 59:20.7 5:04.9 8:44/M
202 Colt Kernan Wylie TX 22 21 M 147 20-24 171 26:39.3 8:33/M 216 27:38.9 8:51/M 54:18.3 59:39.7 5:21.3 8:44/M
203 Sergio Covarrubias Austin TX 37 20 M 148 20-24 253 28:45.8 9:13/M 147 25:37.3 8:13/M 54:23.2 1:00:22.1 5:58.9 8:45/M
204 Brady Wilkins TX 1330 18 M 51 1-19 182 26:50.1 8:36/M 217 27:39.8 8:52/M 54:29.9 59:35.6 5:05.7 8:46/M
205 William Mann Austin TX 522 23 M 149 20-24 183 26:53.3 8:37/M 219 27:40.1 8:52/M 54:33.4 1:00:14.8 5:41.4 8:47/M
206 David Pastrana TX 34 20 M 150 20-24 201 27:13.9 8:43/M 208 27:31.2 8:49/M 54:45.2 1:00:03.4 5:18.1 8:49/M
207 Juan Carlos Moreno Austin TX 1110 20 M 151 20-24 217 27:43.3 8:53/M 193 27:02.0 8:40/M 54:45.4 59:54.6 5:09.2 8:49/M
208 Austin Cain Austin TX 755 20 M 152 20-24 255 28:48.4 9:14/M 165 25:57.9 8:19/M 54:46.3 1:00:16.7 5:30.3 8:49/M
209 Demarcus Hopkins Austin TX 810 23 M 153 20-24 175 26:43.0 8:34/M 229 28:05.0 9:00/M 54:48.1 1:00:09.7 5:21.5 8:49/M
210 Stephen Clark Austin TX 1107 19 M 52 1-19 214 27:33.0 8:50/M 206 27:27.4 8:48/M 55:00.5 1:00:10.0 5:09.5 8:51/M
211 Jimmy Phan Austin TX 1212 19 M 53 1-19 247 28:30.5 9:08/M 176 26:32.1 8:30/M 55:02.7 1:01:18.7 6:16.0 8:51/M
212 Tony Lu 7138986243 TX 78 18 M 54 1-19 248 28:30.6 9:08/M 177 26:32.8 8:30/M 55:03.4 1:01:19.2 6:15.8 8:52/M
213 Colton Grindal TX 885 19 M 55 1-19 215 27:33.2 8:50/M 209 27:32.6 8:49/M 55:05.9 1:00:14.7 5:08.8 8:52/M
214 Kristofer Blanscet Austin TX 1358 20 M 154 20-24 219 27:45.9 8:54/M 204 27:20.7 8:46/M 55:06.7 1:00:39.3 5:32.6 8:52/M
215 Kyle Monk Austin TX 812 20 M 155 20-24 187 26:55.5 8:38/M 239 28:11.4 9:02/M 55:06.9 1:00:14.9 5:07.9 8:52/M
216 Ethan Ryden Austin TX 1560 21 M 156 20-24 190 26:56.9 8:38/M 242 28:16.4 9:04/M 55:13.3 55:31.4 0:18.0 8:53/M
217 Mason Motakef Austin TX 1559 19 M 56 1-19 197 27:05.7 8:41/M 237 28:10.6 9:02/M 55:16.4 55:27.0 0:10.6 8:54/M
218 Mason Tyndall Georgetown TX 1630 19 M 57 1-19 198 27:05.9 8:41/M 236 28:10.5 9:02/M 55:16.5 55:27.1 0:10.6 8:54/M
219 Alfredo Corona Austin TX 616 19 M 58 1-19 235 28:14.2 9:03/M 196 27:06.0 8:41/M 55:20.3 55:39.1 0:18.8 8:54/M
220 Matthew Law TX 1044 20 M 157 20-24 239 28:17.4 9:04/M 198 27:07.6 8:41/M 55:25.0 1:01:19.6 5:54.6 8:55/M
221 Wenyuan Wu Katy TX 169 22 M 158 20-24 241 28:23.1 9:06/M 197 27:06.1 8:41/M 55:29.3 55:33.9 0:04.6 8:56/M
222 Wenxuan Wu Austin TX 141 22 M 159 20-24     379 55:32.4 8:54/M 55:32.4 55:36.5 0:04.0 8:56/M
223 Shahrez Anjum Austin TX 927 19 M 59 1-19 240 28:21.5 9:05/M 201 27:11.0 8:43/M 55:32.6 1:00:39.9 5:07.3 8:56/M
224 Seth Gandt Austin TX 1412 20 M 160 20-24 225 27:57.4 8:58/M 214 27:37.4 8:51/M 55:34.8 1:01:48.6 6:13.7 8:57/M
225 Howard Yong Austin TX 233 19 M 60 1-19 223 27:56.2 8:57/M 220 27:40.9 8:52/M 55:37.1 1:01:53.4 6:16.2 8:57/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
226 Matthew Tran TX 1049 20 M 161 20-24 145 25:53.7 8:18/M 273 29:50.9 9:34/M 55:44.6 56:04.5 0:19.9 8:58/M
227 Jeremy Lee Austin TX 1091 20 M 162 20-24 244 28:28.4 9:07/M 202 27:18.4 8:45/M 55:46.8 1:01:51.3 6:04.4 8:58/M
228 Fernando Monteagudo Austin TX 727 21 M 163 20-24 165 26:25.4 8:28/M 265 29:22.6 9:25/M 55:48.0 1:01:02.1 5:14.1 8:59/M
229 Eric Ander TX 285 22 M 164 20-24 224 27:56.5 8:57/M 226 27:51.9 8:56/M 55:48.5 1:01:09.8 5:21.3 8:59/M
230 Ryan Rendon Austin TX 3064 22 M 165 20-24 191 26:57.0 8:38/M 254 28:54.2 9:16/M 55:51.3 56:10.8 0:19.5 8:59/M
231 Osvaldo Herrera Garcia San Antonio TX 1433 19 M 61 1-19 238 28:15.3 9:03/M 223 27:50.7 8:55/M 56:06.1 1:01:27.8 5:21.7 9:02/M
232 Zujian See Austin TX 229 23 M 166 20-24 221 27:50.7 8:55/M 245 28:20.4 9:05/M 56:11.1 1:02:18.5 6:07.3 9:03/M
233 Michael Sparkman Austin TX 599 22 M 167 20-24 168 26:27.0 8:29/M 270 29:44.2 9:32/M 56:11.3 1:01:19.4 5:08.1 9:03/M
234 Jason Nguyen Austin TX 984 19 M 62 1-19 230 28:03.1 8:59/M 238 28:10.7 9:02/M 56:13.8 1:01:35.1 5:21.2 9:03/M
235 Tyler Hayes Austin TX 1050 20 M 168 20-24 231 28:04.3 9:00/M 234 28:10.4 9:02/M 56:14.8 1:01:35.3 5:20.5 9:03/M
236 Alexander Chu Austin TX 1160 22 M 169 20-24 233 28:10.4 9:02/M 232 28:07.4 9:01/M 56:17.8 1:01:57.8 5:39.9 9:03/M
237 Bill Kim Austin TX 921 21 M 170 20-24 232 28:10.3 9:02/M 233 28:07.5 9:01/M 56:17.9 1:01:57.7 5:39.8 9:03/M
238 Jose Sterling Austin TX 790 23 M 171 20-24     380 56:18.2 9:01/M 56:18.2 1:01:29.0 5:10.8 9:04/M
239 Timothy Ho Grand Prairie TX 657 22 M 172 20-24 202 27:16.6 8:44/M 256 29:07.3 9:20/M 56:23.9 1:01:46.0 5:22.1 9:04/M
240 Max Harberg Dallas TX 1666 20 M 173 20-24 222 27:54.9 8:57/M 250 28:33.6 9:09/M 56:28.5 1:01:52.8 5:24.2 9:05/M
241 Shijing Zhong Austin TX 1189 20 M 174 20-24 243 28:26.0 9:07/M 230 28:05.6 9:00/M 56:31.6 1:02:13.1 5:41.4 9:06/M
242 Viren Joopelli Austin TX 1167 19 M 63 1-19 205 27:23.2 8:47/M 259 29:09.9 9:21/M 56:33.2 1:02:04.0 5:30.8 9:06/M
243 William Cinclair TX 1377 19 M 64 1-19 167 26:26.1 8:28/M 277 30:14.5 9:41/M 56:40.6 57:00.1 0:19.4 9:07/M
244 Anhvi Nguyen Cypress TX 1019 19 M 65 1-19 251 28:38.2 9:11/M 235 28:10.5 9:02/M 56:48.8 1:01:51.9 5:03.1 9:08/M
245 Ralph Lee Austin TX 490 20 M 175 20-24 228 28:00.1 8:58/M 253 28:53.2 9:15/M 56:53.4 1:02:04.0 5:10.6 9:09/M
246 Brian Tran Austin TX 1106 20 M 176 20-24 262 29:06.4 9:20/M 225 27:51.2 8:56/M 56:57.7 1:02:14.1 5:16.4 9:10/M
247 Jaime Tan Leon TX 397 20 M 177 20-24 257 28:57.0 9:17/M 228 28:00.8 8:58/M 56:57.9 1:03:15.6 6:17.7 9:10/M
248 Josh Thias Carrollton TX 769 20 M 178 20-24 245 28:30.2 9:08/M 248 28:27.9 9:07/M 56:58.2 1:02:48.8 5:50.6 9:10/M
249 Shannon Yap Austin TX 1466 22 M 179 20-24 288 30:25.3 9:45/M 178 26:34.5 8:31/M 56:59.8 1:02:17.1 5:17.2 9:10/M
250 Mitchell Telles Killeen TX 227 21 M 180 20-24 258 28:57.6 9:17/M 231 28:06.4 9:00/M 57:04.1 1:02:59.0 5:54.8 9:11/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
251 Noah Brinsden Austin TX 107 19 M 66 1-19 212 27:28.3 8:48/M 272 29:47.3 9:33/M 57:15.7 57:40.5 0:24.7 9:13/M
252 Tom Yan Acton MA 922 20 M 181 20-24 143 25:46.7 8:16/M 305 31:30.6 10:06/M 57:17.3 57:30.0 0:12.6 9:13/M
253 Isaac MacKzum TX 1640 18 M 67 1-19 270 29:28.6 9:27/M 224 27:50.8 8:55/M 57:19.4 1:02:47.4 5:28.0 9:13/M
254 Norman Torres Harlingen TX 1346 19 M 68 1-19 269 29:28.6 9:27/M 227 27:53.4 8:56/M 57:22.0 1:02:50.0 5:28.0 9:14/M
255 Harrison Berrier Austin TX 1372 18 M 69 1-19 293 30:44.9 9:51/M 187 26:49.2 8:36/M 57:34.1 1:03:25.5 5:51.4 9:16/M
256 Ben Rindler San Antonio TX 698 21 M 182 20-24 263 29:10.7 9:21/M 247 28:25.6 9:06/M 57:36.3 1:02:53.1 5:16.8 9:16/M
257 Daniel Tian TX 641 23 M 183 20-24 264 29:11.8 9:21/M 246 28:24.5 9:06/M 57:36.3 1:03:45.4 6:09.0 9:16/M
258 Jacob Greenly Round Rock TX 629 19 M 70 1-19 249 28:31.2 9:08/M 257 29:07.9 9:20/M 57:39.1 57:51.9 0:12.8 9:17/M
259 Jeremy Aguilar Weslaco TX 1071 22 M 184 20-24 271 29:28.7 9:27/M 240 28:14.0 9:03/M 57:42.7 1:03:41.7 5:58.9 9:17/M
260 Sungho Lim Austin TX 1619 23 M 185 20-24 260 29:00.8 9:18/M 251 28:42.1 9:12/M 57:42.9 1:03:53.8 6:10.9 9:17/M
261 Kasun Raigama Houston TX 509 19 M 71 1-19 211 27:28.0 8:48/M 283 30:33.9 9:48/M 58:02.0 1:03:07.9 5:05.9 9:20/M
262 Irineo Sanchez Austin TX 1738 18 M 72 1-19 216 27:38.5 8:51/M 281 30:25.1 9:45/M 58:03.6 1:03:07.1 5:03.4 9:21/M
263 Jordi Sayrols Austin TX 1800 22 M 186 20-24 254 28:46.7 9:13/M 268 29:40.4 9:31/M 58:27.2 1:04:25.9 5:58.7 9:24/M
264 Ethan Ma Austin TX 979 20 M 187 20-24 220 27:48.3 8:55/M 288 30:40.7 9:50/M 58:29.1 1:03:46.6 5:17.4 9:25/M
265 Shawheen Attar Austin TX 1922 19 M 73 1-19 294 30:45.6 9:51/M 221 27:43.8 8:53/M 58:29.5 1:04:20.8 5:51.2 9:25/M
266 Timothy Pham San Antonio TX 1058 21 M 188 20-24 281 30:13.5 9:41/M 244 28:17.6 9:04/M 58:31.2 1:04:32.1 6:00.8 9:25/M
267 Casey Brennan Austin TX 1231 22 M 189 20-24 265 29:14.9 9:22/M 264 29:16.5 9:23/M 58:31.4 1:03:58.6 5:27.2 9:25/M
268 James Clucas Pflugerville TX 923 20 M 190 20-24 250 28:37.5 9:10/M 274 30:00.0 9:37/M 58:37.6 1:03:44.3 5:06.7 9:26/M
269 Alonso Casalino TX 1827 19 M 74 1-19 300 31:04.8 9:57/M 212 27:34.6 8:50/M 58:39.4 1:04:51.3 6:11.8 9:26/M
270 J Addail Pineda Austin TX 203 20 M 191 20-24 242 28:25.6 9:06/M 278 30:18.0 9:43/M 58:43.6 1:03:49.5 5:05.8 9:27/M
271 Bryson Strachan Austin TX 1423 21 M 192 20-24 329 32:56.3 10:33/M 153 25:47.5 8:16/M 58:43.9 1:04:11.5 5:27.5 9:27/M
272 John Han TX 5251 19 M 75 1-19 209 27:26.7 8:48/M 303 31:20.5 10:03/M 58:47.3 1:04:34.7 5:47.4 9:28/M
273 Michael Garcia Humble TX 1933 24 M 193 20-24 229 28:00.2 8:58/M 290 30:47.5 9:52/M 58:47.7 59:00.4 0:12.7 9:28/M
274 Luis M. Petitjean Austin TX 694 22 M 194 20-24 273 29:54.6 9:35/M 255 29:00.8 9:18/M 58:55.4 1:04:36.9 5:41.4 9:29/M
275 Jesus Castellano TX 62 22 M 195 20-24 267 29:16.0 9:23/M 271 29:44.7 9:32/M 59:00.8 59:15.7 0:14.8 9:30/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
276 Jacob Fairweather TX 864 21 M 196 20-24 318 32:07.0 10:18/M 195 27:04.3 8:41/M 59:11.4 1:04:54.2 5:42.7 9:31/M
277 Daniel Nieto Austin TX 845 21 M 197 20-24 278 29:57.2 9:36/M 263 29:15.6 9:23/M 59:12.8 1:04:58.9 5:46.0 9:32/M
278 Kyle Rollins Houston TX 187 21 M 198 20-24 297 31:00.0 9:56/M 243 28:17.5 9:04/M 59:17.6 59:37.4 0:19.7 9:32/M
279 Andrew Woodward Frisco TX 860 19 M 76 1-19 290 30:33.7 9:48/M 252 28:47.7 9:14/M 59:21.4 1:04:35.7 5:14.3 9:33/M
280 Matthew Wade Montgomery TX 1432 20 M 199 20-24 282 30:22.6 9:44/M 258 29:08.7 9:20/M 59:31.3 1:05:33.6 6:02.2 9:35/M
281 Ethan Robinson Atlanta GA 1586 20 M 200 20-24 275 29:54.7 9:35/M 267 29:38.3 9:30/M 59:33.0 1:05:05.1 5:32.1 9:35/M
282 Yukun Yang Austin TX 1452 20 M 201 20-24 285 30:23.4 9:44/M 260 29:10.6 9:21/M 59:34.1 1:05:37.0 6:02.8 9:35/M
283 Akhilesh Pillai Austin TX 614 19 M 77 1-19 252 28:41.3 9:12/M 293 30:53.2 9:54/M 59:34.5 59:52.8 0:18.2 9:35/M
284 Jesse Gu Austin TX 1487 20 M 202 20-24 286 30:23.7 9:44/M 262 29:11.3 9:21/M 59:35.0 1:05:36.3 6:01.2 9:35/M
285 Yuchen Xiao Austin TX 1457 22 M 203 20-24 268 29:23.4 9:25/M 296 30:55.9 9:55/M 1:00:19.4 1:00:23.6 0:04.1 9:42/M
286 Nathan Berryhill Austin TX 436 21 M 204 20-24 256 28:50.8 9:14/M 306 31:30.8 10:06/M 1:00:21.6 1:05:58.5 5:36.9 9:43/M
287 Keven Li Flower Mound TX 1826 19 M 78 1-19 295 30:48.2 9:52/M 266 29:37.7 9:30/M 1:00:26.0 1:06:25.7 5:59.7 9:44/M
288 Ishank Arora Austin TX 1652 18 M 79 1-19 261 29:01.3 9:18/M 310 31:46.7 10:11/M 1:00:48.0 1:06:09.9 5:21.9 9:47/M
289 Kevin Torres Austin TX 296 19 M 80 1-19 277 29:56.8 9:36/M 294 30:54.7 9:54/M 1:00:51.6 1:06:53.6 6:02.0 9:48/M
290 Andrew Poss Austin TX 1801 20 M 205 20-24 259 29:00.3 9:18/M 314 31:55.9 10:14/M 1:00:56.3 1:06:25.0 5:28.6 9:48/M
291 Hyunwoo Chung Austin TX 505 21 M 206 20-24 287 30:24.4 9:45/M 282 30:32.0 9:47/M 1:00:56.5 1:06:51.9 5:55.4 9:48/M
292 Dong Joon Kim Austin TX 511 21 M 207 20-24 283 30:22.9 9:44/M 284 30:34.3 9:48/M 1:00:57.2 1:06:53.0 5:55.7 9:49/M
293 Kevin Lopez Austin TX 1479 21 M 208 20-24 284 30:23.0 9:44/M 285 30:34.5 9:48/M 1:00:57.5 1:06:53.2 5:55.6 9:49/M
294 Nicholas Barreiro Austin TX 173 38 M 1 35-39 274 29:54.6 9:35/M 299 31:11.8 10:00/M 1:01:06.5 1:06:43.3 5:36.8 9:50/M
295 Edwin Umanzor Kingwood TX 6060 30 M 2 30-34 302 31:05.9 9:58/M 275 30:01.8 9:37/M 1:01:07.8 1:07:16.3 6:08.4 9:50/M
296 Albert Reyes TX 1562 21 M 209 20-24 280 30:05.2 9:39/M 300 31:12.3 10:00/M 1:01:17.5 1:06:43.0 5:25.4 9:52/M
297 Randy Ang TX 73 23 M 210 20-24 289 30:27.5 9:46/M 292 30:51.6 9:53/M 1:01:19.2 1:07:26.9 6:07.7 9:52/M
298 Mark Yoder Round Rock TX 895 19 M 81 1-19 272 29:40.8 9:31/M 308 31:43.8 10:10/M 1:01:24.7 1:07:20.9 5:56.2 9:53/M
299 William Treadwell Austin TX 546 20 M 211 20-24 305 31:15.5 10:01/M 280 30:21.1 9:44/M 1:01:36.6 1:07:07.4 5:30.7 9:55/M
300 Grant Martin Austin TX 1683 22 M 212 20-24 307 31:18.1 10:02/M 279 30:19.5 9:43/M 1:01:37.7 1:07:12.2 5:34.4 9:55/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
301 Alec Powell Round Rock TX 1431 23 M 213 20-24 266 29:15.8 9:23/M 321 32:25.0 10:23/M 1:01:40.9 1:07:58.6 6:17.7 9:55/M
302 Paton Labelle Austin TX 971 20 M 214 20-24 276 29:56.3 9:36/M 313 31:49.5 10:12/M 1:01:45.8 1:06:53.0 5:07.1 9:56/M
303 Ezra Batista Austin TX 674 21 M 215 20-24 319 32:10.8 10:19/M 269 29:42.4 9:31/M 1:01:53.3 1:08:15.4 6:22.0 9:58/M
304 William Bradley Austin TX 1060 20 M 216 20-24 279 29:57.6 9:36/M 316 32:01.7 10:16/M 1:01:59.4 1:02:21.4 0:22.0 9:59/M
305 Michael Jiang Austin TX 578 19 M 82 1-19 312 31:29.7 10:05/M 289 30:43.6 9:51/M 1:02:13.3 1:07:25.1 5:11.8 10:01/M
306 Dheeraj Nadella Katy TX 1236 20 M 217 20-24 291 30:35.2 9:48/M 307 31:41.1 10:09/M 1:02:16.3 1:07:18.3 5:02.0 10:01/M
307 Juan Benavides Forero Austin TX 544 20 M 218 20-24 334 33:16.1 10:40/M 261 29:10.9 9:21/M 1:02:27.1 1:08:15.3 5:48.2 10:03/M
308 Tien Dinh Houston TX 17 21 M 219 20-24 296 30:49.6 9:53/M 312 31:48.5 10:12/M 1:02:38.1 1:07:50.8 5:12.7 10:05/M
309 Wilson Burnawan Austin TX 961 20 M 220 20-24 311 31:29.3 10:05/M 298 31:10.3 9:59/M 1:02:39.6 1:08:40.1 6:00.5 10:05/M
310 Jeffrey Han Plano TX 403 21 M 221 20-24 292 30:36.3 9:48/M 318 32:18.8 10:21/M 1:02:55.2 1:08:29.7 5:34.5 10:08/M
311 Steven Saiki Killeen TX 1103 22 M 222 20-24 301 31:05.4 9:58/M 315 32:00.9 10:15/M 1:03:06.3 1:03:16.2 0:09.9 10:09/M
312 Jacob Van Geffen Katy TX 1084 21 M 223 20-24 298 31:00.4 9:56/M 317 32:07.7 10:18/M 1:03:08.1 1:08:31.9 5:23.8 10:10/M
313 Jacob Toy Austin TX 889 20 M 224 20-24 323 32:31.4 10:25/M 287 30:38.4 9:49/M 1:03:09.8 1:08:56.4 5:46.6 10:10/M
314 Alex Nguyen TX 1241 20 M 225 20-24 322 32:22.6 10:22/M 291 30:48.5 9:52/M 1:03:11.1 1:09:19.9 6:08.7 10:10/M
315 Jacob Kim TX 1183 19 M 83 1-19 316 31:59.7 10:15/M 302 31:18.4 10:02/M 1:03:18.1 1:03:38.8 0:20.6 10:11/M
316 Brian Gao Austin TX 1173 21 M 226 20-24 317 32:00.3 10:15/M 301 31:18.4 10:02/M 1:03:18.7 1:03:39.2 0:20.5 10:11/M
317 Parker Sewell Austin TX 257 22 M 227 20-24 357 34:50.3 11:10/M 249 28:32.8 9:09/M 1:03:23.1 1:03:23.1 10:12/M
318 Christian Johnson Austin TX 1281 22 M 228 20-24 303 31:06.6 9:58/M 320 32:22.3 10:22/M 1:03:28.9 1:09:10.7 5:41.7 10:13/M
319 Mark Duna Austin TX 280 19 M 84 1-19 338 33:25.4 10:43/M 276 30:10.6 9:40/M 1:03:36.0 1:09:12.9 5:36.9 10:14/M
320 Benjamin Aguilar TX 3273 22 M 229 20-24 306 31:16.9 10:01/M 322 32:32.9 10:26/M 1:03:49.8 1:09:24.7 5:34.8 10:16/M
321 Jose Moreno Austin TX 1791 21 M 230 20-24 304 31:15.3 10:01/M 324 32:35.9 10:27/M 1:03:51.2 1:09:23.9 5:32.7 10:17/M
322 Andrew Duna Austin TX 279 22 M 231 20-24 336 33:24.1 10:42/M 286 30:34.8 9:48/M 1:03:58.9 1:09:36.8 5:37.8 10:18/M
323 Richard Mendoza Houston TX 1315 19 M 85 1-19 314 31:49.4 10:12/M 319 32:19.1 10:21/M 1:04:08.6 1:10:01.6 5:53.0 10:19/M
324 Cameron Nguyen Austin TX 23 19 M 86 1-19 310 31:27.5 10:05/M 325 32:44.4 10:29/M 1:04:12.0 1:09:31.3 5:19.3 10:20/M
325 Sanat Sharma Austin TX 1350 20 M 232 20-24 325 32:45.4 10:30/M 304 31:29.7 10:05/M 1:04:15.1 1:04:37.0 0:21.9 10:20/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
326 Tri Nguyen Austin TX 1533 21 M 233 20-24 342 33:45.1 10:49/M 297 30:58.3 9:56/M 1:04:43.5 1:10:23.4 5:39.8 10:25/M
327 John Johnson Austin TX 152 18 M 87 1-19 309 31:26.0 10:04/M 328 33:25.0 10:43/M 1:04:51.0 1:04:56.7 0:05.7 10:26/M
328 Kyle Wang Katy TX 1364 19 M 88 1-19 349 34:02.9 10:54/M 295 30:55.5 9:55/M 1:04:58.4 1:10:42.0 5:43.5 10:27/M
329 Garrett Yarbrough Austin TX 449 20 M 234 20-24 299 31:00.5 9:56/M 331 34:00.5 10:54/M 1:05:01.1 1:10:30.6 5:29.5 10:28/M
330 Matthew Freeman TX 1759 22 M 235 20-24 337 33:24.6 10:42/M 309 31:45.6 10:11/M 1:05:10.3 1:10:47.7 5:37.3 10:29/M
331 Eli West Montalba TX 552 21 M 236 20-24 341 33:40.6 10:47/M 311 31:47.0 10:11/M 1:05:27.7 1:11:30.0 6:02.3 10:32/M
332 James Chard TX 1171 20 M 237 20-24 246 28:30.5 9:08/M 353 37:02.7 11:52/M 1:05:33.2 1:11:24.5 5:51.2 10:33/M
333 Alex Bain TX 1708 21 M 238 20-24 332 33:12.6 10:38/M 323 32:35.2 10:27/M 1:05:47.9 1:11:28.4 5:40.4 10:35/M
334 Hamza Usman Austin TX 110 22 M 239 20-24 98 24:29.5 7:51/M 369 42:22.7 13:35/M 1:06:52.3 1:12:01.7 5:09.4 10:46/M
335 Brandon Tang TX 655 21 M 240 20-24 340 33:39.2 10:47/M 327 33:16.8 10:40/M 1:06:56.0 1:13:10.9 6:14.9 10:46/M
336 Anthony Nguyen Fort Worth TX 1127 22 M 241 20-24 315 31:49.5 10:12/M 342 35:23.4 11:20/M 1:07:13.0 1:12:38.2 5:25.2 10:49/M
337 Case Garza Austin TX 541 19 M 89 1-19 330 32:59.8 10:34/M 332 34:18.0 11:00/M 1:07:17.8 1:12:45.8 5:27.9 10:50/M
338 Yair Nieto Del Valle TX 1747 21 M 242 20-24 321 32:18.3 10:21/M 340 35:13.5 11:17/M 1:07:31.8 1:12:54.4 5:22.6 10:52/M
339 Alexis Torres TX 1135 20 M 243 20-24 326 32:47.0 10:30/M 338 34:56.3 11:12/M 1:07:43.3 1:12:50.6 5:07.2 10:54/M
340 Tyler Takeyama TX 1170 18 M 90 1-19 328 32:49.6 10:31/M 339 35:00.9 11:13/M 1:07:50.6 1:13:00.9 5:10.3 10:55/M
341 Elton Nguyen Austin TX 1039 20 M 244 20-24 339 33:38.9 10:47/M 335 34:24.3 11:02/M 1:08:03.2 1:14:09.3 6:06.0 10:57/M
342 Ahmad Zakka Austin TX 210 19 M 91 1-19 327 32:48.8 10:31/M 343 35:27.4 11:22/M 1:08:16.2 1:13:21.0 5:04.8 10:59/M
343 Rohan Sura Austin TX 1601 19 M 92 1-19 362 35:29.6 11:22/M 326 32:56.8 10:33/M 1:08:26.4 1:14:21.6 5:55.1 11:01/M
344 Minh Van-Dinh Austin TX 248 21 M 245 20-24 350 34:11.8 10:57/M 333 34:18.4 11:00/M 1:08:30.3 1:14:11.2 5:40.8 11:01/M
345 Justin Leung Austin TX 1185 20 M 246 20-24 313 31:31.3 10:06/M 354 37:08.0 11:54/M 1:08:39.4 1:14:29.5 5:50.1 11:03/M
346 Nick Webb Austin TX 1323 21 M 247 20-24 335 33:23.7 10:42/M 341 35:22.8 11:20/M 1:08:46.5 1:14:35.0 5:48.5 11:04/M
347 Hunter Carline Austin TX 1460 21 M 248 20-24 348 34:00.2 10:54/M 337 34:52.4 11:11/M 1:08:52.7 1:15:48.4 6:55.7 11:05/M
348 Colin Michael Austin TX 1005 20 M 249 20-24 331 33:00.9 10:35/M 346 35:52.7 11:30/M 1:08:53.6 1:14:18.8 5:25.2 11:05/M
349 Micheal Graf TX 688 20 M 250 20-24 352 34:15.5 10:59/M 336 34:43.6 11:08/M 1:08:59.2 1:14:41.0 5:41.8 11:06/M
350 Joseph Kim TX 1363 20 M 251 20-24 359 35:15.0 11:18/M 330 33:56.0 10:53/M 1:09:11.0 1:14:28.9 5:17.8 11:08/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
351 Gabe Reichman Austin TX 1772 23 M 252 20-24 343 33:50.9 10:51/M 344 35:32.5 11:23/M 1:09:23.4 1:15:10.3 5:46.9 11:10/M
352 Enrique Martinez Austin TX 409 22 M 253 20-24 320 32:16.8 10:21/M 356 37:13.1 11:56/M 1:09:30.0 1:14:51.3 5:21.2 11:11/M
353 Trey Guckian TX 1707 21 M 254 20-24 333 33:13.9 10:39/M 347 36:16.6 11:37/M 1:09:30.6 1:15:10.1 5:39.4 11:11/M
354 Leo Xia Round Rock TX 1176 21 M 255 20-24 365 36:13.4 11:36/M 329 33:54.3 10:52/M 1:10:07.7 1:15:58.2 5:50.4 11:17/M
355 Dillon Wood Austin TX 1073 21 M 256 20-24 344 33:54.3 10:52/M 351 36:51.5 11:49/M 1:10:45.8 1:16:18.7 5:32.9 11:23/M
356 Keyur Muzumdar Austin TX 1667 21 M 257 20-24 356 34:23.5 11:01/M 350 36:39.2 11:45/M 1:11:02.7 1:16:31.7 5:28.9 11:26/M
357 Sunny Xu Austin TX 1710 21 M 258 20-24 366 36:43.6 11:46/M 334 34:20.6 11:00/M 1:11:04.2 1:17:10.5 6:06.2 11:26/M
358 Jayden Fuqua Austin TX 179 20 M 259 20-24 347 33:56.5 10:53/M 355 37:08.3 11:54/M 1:11:04.8 1:16:43.6 5:38.7 11:26/M
359 Steven Santoyo Dallas TX 86 20 M 260 20-24 324 32:37.1 10:27/M 361 38:42.8 12:24/M 1:11:20.0 1:16:22.0 5:02.0 11:29/M
360 Collin Ma Austin TX 980 18 M 93 1-19 363 35:38.0 11:25/M 345 35:42.1 11:27/M 1:11:20.1 1:16:38.5 5:18.3 11:29/M
361 Lewis Guapo Austin TX 1079 21 M 261 20-24 353 34:16.1 10:59/M 357 37:31.6 12:01/M 1:11:47.8 1:12:08.1 0:20.3 11:33/M
362 Eric Lee Austin TX 998 93 M 1 70-99 354 34:16.2 10:59/M 358 37:32.6 12:02/M 1:11:48.9 1:12:08.3 0:19.4 11:33/M
363 Nick Herrera San Antonio TX 272 26 M 5 25-29 360 35:25.7 11:21/M 349 36:26.4 11:41/M 1:11:52.2 1:17:44.1 5:51.9 11:34/M
364 Juan Yu TX 839 23 M 262 20-24 308 31:25.2 10:04/M 368 40:28.0 12:58/M 1:11:53.3 1:17:55.0 6:01.7 11:34/M
365 Fan Yang TX 1182 20 M 263 20-24 355 34:18.2 11:00/M 359 37:50.1 12:08/M 1:12:08.3 1:18:19.3 6:10.9 11:37/M
366 Sungheon Kwon Austin TX 556 22 M 264 20-24 367 37:10.0 11:55/M 348 36:19.3 11:38/M 1:13:29.3 1:19:25.3 5:55.9 11:50/M
367 Denny Stasaski Austin TX 250 21 M 265 20-24 346 33:56.1 10:53/M 367 40:06.5 12:51/M 1:14:02.6 1:20:03.3 6:00.6 11:55/M
368 Yuwei Wang Austin TX 1174 19 M 94 1-19 361 35:26.9 11:21/M 362 38:54.0 12:28/M 1:14:21.0 1:20:32.2 6:11.2 11:58/M
369 Luis Moratinos Austin TX 618 21 M 266 20-24 358 35:12.8 11:17/M 363 39:14.1 12:34/M 1:14:26.9 1:14:46.3 0:19.3 11:59/M
370 Zhiwen Tian TX 883 21 M 267 20-24 369 37:50.6 12:08/M 352 36:55.2 11:50/M 1:14:45.9 1:20:29.8 5:43.9 12:02/M
371 Andrew Riali Austin TX 643 22 M 268 20-24 364 36:08.6 11:35/M 366 39:43.8 12:44/M 1:15:52.4 1:21:09.3 5:16.9 12:13/M
372 Vinayak Sahal TX 384 20 M 269 20-24 370 37:52.6 12:08/M 360 38:16.7 12:16/M 1:16:09.3 1:21:19.9 5:10.5 12:15/M
373 Cesar Prieto TX 527 22 M 270 20-24 351 34:14.2 10:58/M 370 42:43.5 13:41/M 1:16:57.7 1:17:03.5 0:05.7 12:23/M
374 Andy Morales Austin TX 293 22 M 271 20-24 368 37:50.0 12:08/M 364 39:38.7 12:42/M 1:17:28.7 1:22:41.8 5:13.0 12:28/M
375 Brandon Loredo Austin TX 1061 21 M 272 20-24 371 38:16.7 12:16/M 365 39:41.1 12:43/M 1:17:57.8 1:24:03.6 6:05.7 12:33/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
376 Jacob Rodriguez Austin TX 1694 20 M 273 20-24 345 33:54.7 10:52/M 374 45:02.7 14:26/M 1:18:57.5 1:24:43.2 5:45.7 12:42/M
377 Timothy Sutanto Austin TX 803 20 M 274 20-24 373 40:05.1 12:51/M 372 44:01.5 14:06/M 1:24:06.6 1:30:10.4 6:03.7 13:32/M
378 Farzhad Ahmed Austin TX 730 23 M 275 20-24 372 39:18.3 12:36/M 373 45:00.2 14:25/M 1:24:18.5 1:24:24.6 0:06.1 13:34/M
379 Robert Muir Corpus Christi TX 1239 25 M 6 25-29 375 43:19.2 13:53/M 371 43:44.9 14:01/M 1:27:04.1 1:27:05.8 0:01.7 14:01/M
380 Jerry Che TX 1228 19 M 95 1-19 374 40:21.9 12:56/M 378 49:14.4 15:47/M 1:29:36.3 1:35:48.2 6:11.9 14:25/M
DQ Eric Ngo Austin TX 1389 22 M DQ 20-24     DQ 32:43.1 5:15/M 32:43.1 32:43.1 5:16/M


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: