mychiptime.com

10K - GRAD STUDENTS

04/14/2018

Austin, TX

10K - GRAD STUDENTS

5K & 10K


Back to UT Longhorn Run Main


Longhorn Run 10K

Longhorn Run

GRADUATE STUDENTS

April 14, 2018


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc
Male Finishers

10K

Female Finishers

  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
1 Alicia Allen Austin TX 1009 30 F 1 30-34 1 20:02.4 6:25/M 1 19:48.8 6:21/M 39:51.3 39:53.6 0:02.3 6:25/M
2 Ingrid Ristroph Austin TX 1379 37 F 1 35-39 2 20:40.3 6:37/M 2 20:34.6 6:36/M 41:15.0 41:18.0 0:03.0 6:38/M
3 Hannah Trees Austin TX 765 27 F 1 25-29 3 21:40.5 6:57/M 3 21:41.9 6:57/M 43:22.4 43:30.0 0:07.5 6:59/M
4 Danielle King TX 215 23 F 1 20-24 4 22:24.5 7:11/M 4 22:23.8 7:10/M 44:48.4 44:55.9 0:07.5 7:13/M
5 Ally Glass-Katz Austin TX 1200 25 F 2 25-29 5 23:08.3 7:25/M 5 22:38.5 7:15/M 45:46.8 45:50.7 0:03.8 7:22/M
6 Alban Foulser Austin TX 85 24 F 2 20-24 6 23:20.2 7:29/M 6 23:29.6 7:32/M 46:49.8 47:00.9 0:11.0 7:32/M
7 Shannon Goodwin Austin TX 625 23 F 3 20-24 10 24:21.4 7:48/M 7 23:48.4 7:38/M 48:09.9 48:18.0 0:08.1 7:45/M
8 Caitlin Vogt Austin TX 1463 23 F 4 20-24 8 24:02.1 7:42/M 8 24:36.7 7:53/M 48:38.9 54:32.4 5:53.5 7:50/M
9 Amber Stansbury Austin CA 1963 25 F 3 25-29 9 24:21.2 7:48/M 12 24:53.8 7:59/M 49:15.1 49:23.4 0:08.3 7:56/M
10 Maria Soria Austin TX 214 24 F 5 20-24 7 23:55.4 7:40/M 14 25:20.2 8:07/M 49:15.6 49:23.0 0:07.3 7:56/M
11 Anahi Bendeck TX 559 25 F 4 25-29 11 24:39.7 7:54/M 11 24:48.3 7:57/M 49:28.1 54:30.3 5:02.2 7:58/M
12 Kim Nettles TX 348 29 F 5 25-29 14 25:27.4 8:09/M 9 24:45.2 7:56/M 50:12.7 50:29.2 0:16.5 8:05/M
13 Victoria Chang TX 213 23 F 6 20-24 15 25:42.3 8:14/M 10 24:47.1 7:57/M 50:29.5 55:45.0 5:15.4 8:07/M
14 Eileen Sullivan TX 576 23 F 7 20-24 12 25:14.5 8:05/M 15 25:34.1 8:12/M 50:48.7 56:41.9 5:53.1 8:11/M
15 Cari Anderson Austin TX 865 27 F 6 25-29 22 26:49.2 8:36/M 13 25:05.2 8:02/M 51:54.4 56:57.9 5:03.4 8:21/M
16 Laura Loredo E Silva Austin TX 327 24 F 8 20-24 17 26:12.7 8:24/M 17 26:05.5 8:22/M 52:18.2 57:30.5 5:12.2 8:25/M
17 Alexis Alba Austin TX 220 18 F 1 1-19 16 25:44.3 8:15/M 19 26:47.5 8:35/M 52:31.9 58:25.3 5:53.4 8:27/M
18 Monica Ocasio Vega Austin TX 1083 24 F 9 20-24 20 26:18.8 8:26/M 18 26:15.3 8:25/M 52:34.1 57:37.4 5:03.2 8:28/M
19 Michele Phillips Downers Grove TX 1312 22 F 10 20-24 13 25:26.3 8:09/M 23 27:19.5 8:45/M 52:45.9 57:52.6 5:06.7 8:29/M
20 Yunan Yang Austin TX 433 27 F 7 25-29 18 26:13.7 8:24/M 22 27:19.1 8:45/M 53:32.8 58:38.3 5:05.4 8:37/M
21 Qichun Dai Austin TX 843 23 F 11 20-24 21 26:47.8 8:35/M 26 27:29.2 8:49/M 54:17.1 59:42.2 5:25.1 8:44/M
22 Elizabeth Eliot Austin TX 1139 28 F 8 25-29 23 27:26.4 8:48/M 25 27:23.3 8:47/M 54:49.7 1:00:00.0 5:10.2 8:49/M
23 Rachel Kirk Holland TX 878 25 F 9 25-29 19 26:18.6 8:26/M 31 28:42.5 9:12/M 55:01.1 1:00:39.0 5:37.8 8:51/M
24 Annie Buckley TX 292 27 F 10 25-29 25 27:42.9 8:53/M 24 27:20.8 8:46/M 55:03.8 1:00:36.1 5:32.2 8:52/M
25 Atsumi Ando Austin TX 1478 27 F 11 25-29 24 27:29.8 8:49/M 28 27:44.9 8:53/M 55:14.7 1:00:22.5 5:07.7 8:53/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
26 Keely Dye Austin TX 380 27 F 12 25-29 30 28:17.9 9:04/M 21 27:14.1 8:44/M 55:32.1 1:01:23.8 5:51.7 8:56/M
27 Lara Kroencke Austin TX 500 26 F 13 25-29 44 29:37.4 9:30/M 16 25:59.1 8:20/M 55:36.5 1:01:05.9 5:29.4 8:57/M
28 Taina Tebaldi Lajara Austin TX 401 30 F 2 30-34 33 28:34.4 9:09/M 27 27:42.1 8:53/M 56:16.5 1:02:17.9 6:01.3 9:03/M
29 Amanda Passarella Austin TX 1020 28 F 14 25-29 43 29:26.8 9:26/M 20 27:01.7 8:40/M 56:28.5 1:01:53.3 5:24.7 9:05/M
30 Emily Grantham TX 863 24 F 12 20-24 28 28:01.5 8:59/M 34 29:00.5 9:18/M 57:02.0 1:02:20.8 5:18.7 9:11/M
31 Iasmin Goes Austin TX 854 27 F 15 25-29 32 28:34.0 9:09/M 35 29:02.0 9:18/M 57:36.1 1:02:44.8 5:08.7 9:16/M
32 Kayla Kotara Austin TX 1263 22 F 13 20-24 31 28:23.8 9:06/M 37 29:15.0 9:23/M 57:38.9 1:03:32.3 5:53.4 9:17/M
33 Kathleen Forrest Austin TX 1823 29 F 16 25-29 42 29:25.7 9:26/M 30 28:22.3 9:06/M 57:48.1 1:03:51.1 6:02.9 9:18/M
34 Yu-Hsuan Lee Austin TX 840 24 F 14 20-24 37 29:00.6 9:18/M 36 29:03.2 9:19/M 58:03.8 1:03:49.1 5:45.3 9:21/M
35 Jillian Contreras San Antonio TX 1757 22 F 15 20-24 40 29:12.1 9:22/M 32 28:56.1 9:16/M 58:08.2 1:04:02.6 5:54.3 9:21/M
36 Lynne Lee TX 6031 28 F 17 25-29 29 28:16.9 9:04/M 47 30:11.7 9:40/M 58:28.6 1:03:38.8 5:10.2 9:25/M
37 Skylar Buettner Austin TX 346 25 F 18 25-29 26 27:55.6 8:57/M 49 30:43.5 9:51/M 58:39.1 1:03:56.4 5:17.3 9:26/M
38 Mariela Silva Austin TX 1262 23 F 16 20-24 36 28:49.5 9:14/M 43 29:57.1 9:36/M 58:46.6 1:03:50.5 5:03.8 9:27/M
39 Karen Schlag Austin TX 935 48 F 1 45-49 41 29:18.8 9:23/M 39 29:29.8 9:27/M 58:48.6 1:04:16.0 5:27.3 9:28/M
40 Jordan Villa TX 774 24 F 17 20-24 45 29:39.3 9:30/M 38 29:16.1 9:23/M 58:55.5 1:04:20.9 5:25.4 9:29/M
41 Alejandra Matsu Nisimura Austin TEXAS 18 25 F 19 25-29 48 29:59.7 9:37/M 33 28:59.9 9:17/M 58:59.7 1:04:26.8 5:27.1 9:30/M
42 Yixian Wu Austin TX 561 24 F 18 20-24 38 29:07.8 9:20/M 46 30:11.6 9:40/M 59:19.4 1:04:46.3 5:26.8 9:33/M
43 Ariadna I. Reyes-Sanchez Austin TX 524 32 F 3 30-34 51 30:03.9 9:38/M 40 29:36.9 9:29/M 59:40.9 1:05:09.2 5:28.2 9:36/M
44 Megan Farrell Austin TX 1374 0 F 1 0- 0 46 29:49.8 9:33/M 45 30:06.4 9:39/M 59:56.3 1:05:03.5 5:07.2 9:39/M
45 Emily Allen Austin TX 633 22 F 19 20-24 52 30:04.0 9:38/M 41 29:52.3 9:34/M 59:56.3 1:05:50.2 5:53.9 9:39/M
46 Hima Hassenruck-Gudipati Austin TX 989 25 F 20 25-29 49 30:00.5 9:37/M 44 30:00.9 9:37/M 1:00:01.4 1:05:50.4 5:48.9 9:40/M
47 Alexa Bardov TX 1592 23 F 20 20-24 27 27:56.1 8:57/M 59 32:06.5 10:17/M 1:00:02.6 1:05:05.8 5:03.1 9:40/M
48 Seungmi Lee Austin TX 417 31 F 4 30-34 59 30:36.1 9:48/M 42 29:52.5 9:34/M 1:00:28.6 1:05:47.3 5:18.6 9:44/M
49 Lisa Stamp Austin TX 1488 26 F 21 25-29 71 32:07.4 10:18/M 29 28:22.2 9:06/M 1:00:29.6 1:06:45.5 6:15.9 9:44/M
50 Emma Erickson Austin TX 862 25 F 22 25-29 39 29:11.6 9:21/M 53 31:34.0 10:07/M 1:00:45.6 1:06:03.6 5:17.9 9:47/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
51 Calandra Lindstadt White TX 956 33 F 5 30-34 47 29:55.2 9:35/M 50 30:51.9 9:53/M 1:00:47.1 1:06:33.7 5:46.5 9:47/M
52 Maria Skouras TX 193 36 F 2 35-39 57 30:26.1 9:45/M 48 30:41.5 9:50/M 1:01:07.7 1:06:25.5 5:17.7 9:50/M
53 Wanying Wang Austin TX 1093 25 F 23 25-29 34 28:48.6 9:14/M 60 32:20.3 10:22/M 1:01:08.9 1:06:22.0 5:13.1 9:50/M
54 Xiaoran Liu Austin TX 1098 22 F 21 20-24 35 28:48.8 9:14/M 61 32:20.4 10:22/M 1:01:09.3 1:06:22.2 5:12.9 9:50/M
55 Patricia Sustaita Buda TX 1426 40 F 1 40-44 56 30:26.1 9:45/M 52 31:05.7 9:58/M 1:01:31.8 1:06:46.7 5:14.9 9:54/M
56 Kathryn Skinn Houston TX 1744 23 F 22 20-24 50 30:02.2 9:38/M 58 32:04.4 10:17/M 1:02:06.7 1:07:12.9 5:06.2 10:00/M
57 Lexie Trevino TX 648 24 F 23 20-24 62 31:11.8 10:00/M 51 31:04.9 9:57/M 1:02:16.8 1:07:59.7 5:42.9 10:01/M
58 Adriana Salazar Austin TX 268 21 F 24 20-24 54 30:21.3 9:44/M 62 32:23.3 10:23/M 1:02:44.7 1:08:01.7 5:17.0 10:06/M
59 Madeleine Webb Austin TX 1076 23 F 25 20-24 61 31:05.3 9:58/M 54 31:44.5 10:10/M 1:02:49.8 1:08:32.3 5:42.4 10:07/M
60 Rebecca Segura San Antonio TX 739 26 F 24 25-29 60 30:59.5 9:56/M 57 32:01.3 10:16/M 1:03:00.8 1:08:28.5 5:27.6 10:08/M
61 Zheyi Liu Austin TX 514 28 F 25 25-29 68 31:49.5 10:12/M 55 31:47.1 10:11/M 1:03:36.7 1:09:24.6 5:47.9 10:14/M
62 Lingjia Zhang Houston TX 515 27 F 26 25-29 69 31:49.6 10:12/M 56 31:47.1 10:11/M 1:03:36.8 1:09:24.5 5:47.7 10:14/M
63 Mia Mihailovic WA 778 25 F 27 25-29 65 31:20.5 10:03/M 67 32:42.0 10:29/M 1:04:02.6 1:09:27.8 5:25.2 10:18/M
64 Maria Delgado TX 1270 21 F 26 20-24 58 30:30.4 9:47/M 75 33:35.2 10:46/M 1:04:05.6 1:09:10.3 5:04.6 10:19/M
65 Madeleine Ma Austin TX 981 23 F 27 20-24 67 31:45.9 10:11/M 65 32:31.5 10:25/M 1:04:17.5 1:09:35.5 5:18.0 10:21/M
66 Sarah Baca Austin TX 486 27 F 28 25-29 66 31:30.6 10:06/M 69 32:54.6 10:33/M 1:04:25.3 1:09:57.4 5:32.0 10:22/M
67 Erin Markey Austin TX 1468 22 F 28 20-24 63 31:16.7 10:01/M 72 33:13.4 10:39/M 1:04:30.1 1:10:05.9 5:35.7 10:23/M
68 Julie Riess Austin TX 93 22 F 29 20-24 64 31:18.3 10:02/M 71 33:13.2 10:39/M 1:04:31.5 1:10:06.2 5:34.6 10:23/M
69 Eva Brazle TX 957 31 F 6 30-34 72 32:08.0 10:18/M 64 32:31.4 10:25/M 1:04:39.5 1:10:55.6 6:16.1 10:24/M
70 April Riddett Austin TX 939 24 F 30 20-24 74 32:33.7 10:26/M 63 32:24.3 10:23/M 1:04:58.0 1:10:48.9 5:50.9 10:27/M
71 Julia York Austin TX 566 29 F 29 25-29 73 32:24.2 10:23/M 68 32:49.8 10:31/M 1:05:14.0 1:11:28.5 6:14.5 10:30/M
72 Olivia Loa Austin TX 800 23 F 31 20-24 70 31:58.3 10:15/M 74 33:34.5 10:46/M 1:05:32.9 1:11:35.0 6:02.1 10:33/M
73 Abby Leistra Austin TX 776 25 F 30 25-29 77 33:08.3 10:37/M 66 32:35.7 10:27/M 1:05:44.0 1:11:10.9 5:26.8 10:35/M
74 Merritt Bury Austin TX 1390 27 F 31 25-29 53 30:20.7 9:43/M 83 36:14.3 11:37/M 1:06:35.1 1:12:19.6 5:44.5 10:43/M
75 Camie Carlock TX 686 26 F 32 25-29 55 30:21.4 9:44/M 82 36:14.1 11:37/M 1:06:35.5 1:12:19.5 5:43.9 10:43/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
76 Karla Luna Austin TX 1429 31 F 7 30-34 78 33:37.1 10:46/M 70 33:03.1 10:36/M 1:06:40.2 1:12:31.3 5:51.0 10:44/M
77 Katie Haning Austin TX 775 26 F 33 25-29 75 32:42.0 10:29/M 76 34:00.0 10:54/M 1:06:42.0 1:12:09.1 5:27.1 10:44/M
78 Christina Capshaw Austin TX 663 23 F 32 20-24 76 33:04.1 10:36/M 77 34:07.3 10:56/M 1:07:11.4 1:12:37.9 5:26.5 10:49/M
79 Julianne Phillips TX 1421 30 F 8 30-34 83 34:08.3 10:56/M 73 33:32.2 10:45/M 1:07:40.5 1:12:47.9 5:07.3 10:53/M
80 Carmina Francia TX 710 24 F 33 20-24 80 33:49.1 10:50/M 78 34:34.5 11:05/M 1:08:23.6 1:08:44.9 0:21.2 11:00/M
81 Maha Yaqub Austin TX 668 23 F 34 20-24 81 33:55.7 10:52/M 79 34:39.8 11:06/M 1:08:35.5 1:14:30.3 5:54.7 11:02/M
82 Shira Hecht Austin TX 705 30 F 9 30-34 79 33:37.4 10:46/M 80 35:05.2 11:15/M 1:08:42.7 1:14:28.0 5:45.3 11:03/M
83 Mina Chau Carrollton TX 228 22 F 35 20-24 84 34:23.5 11:01/M 81 35:46.3 11:28/M 1:10:09.9 1:16:04.0 5:54.1 11:17/M
84 Irene Kau TX 33 28 F 34 25-29 82 34:00.6 10:54/M 84 37:10.4 11:55/M 1:11:11.0 1:11:26.5 0:15.4 11:27/M
85 Bhavana Vijay Austin TX 98 24 F 36 20-24 86 37:04.8 11:53/M 85 38:07.4 12:13/M 1:15:12.2 1:20:50.5 5:38.2 12:06/M
86 Jenny Zhou TX 198 28 F 35 25-29 85 37:04.1 11:53/M 86 40:29.6 12:59/M 1:17:33.8 1:23:10.8 5:36.9 12:29/M
87 Erin Allen Austin TX 277 27 F 36 25-29 87 38:30.6 12:20/M 87 41:32.8 13:19/M 1:20:03.4 1:26:06.4 6:03.0 12:53/M
88 Michelle Abeita Kyle TX 1508 23 F 37 20-24 89 41:59.2 13:27/M 88 44:12.9 14:10/M 1:26:12.2 1:31:48.2 5:35.9 13:52/M
89 Tanya Johnson Austin TX 579 29 F 37 25-29 88 41:39.7 13:21/M 89 45:29.2 14:35/M 1:27:09.0 1:32:56.8 5:47.8 14:02/M
90 Jennifer Green Kujawa Pflugerville TX 942 34 F 10 30-34 90 44:53.3 14:23/M 90 50:40.2 16:14/M 1:35:33.6 1:35:52.0 0:18.4 15:23/M
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
1 Kyle Higdon TX 1527 29 M 1 25-29 2 17:44.1 5:41/M 1 17:23.9 5:34/M 35:08.0 35:09.2 0:01.2 5:39/M
2 Tyler Masthay TX 842 22 M 1 20-24 1 17:27.8 5:36/M 2 17:48.6 5:42/M 35:16.5 35:17.7 0:01.2 5:41/M
3 Jakob Walter Portland OR 1124 25 M 2 25-29 3 19:23.0 6:13/M 3 19:56.0 6:23/M 39:19.0 39:21.3 0:02.2 6:20/M
4 James Yelland Austin TX 966 27 M 3 25-29 4 20:18.5 6:30/M 4 20:10.4 6:28/M 40:29.0 40:35.3 0:06.2 6:31/M
5 David Jean-Baptiste Austin TX 1294 27 M 4 25-29 5 21:01.3 6:44/M 5 20:25.3 6:33/M 41:26.7 41:29.5 0:02.8 6:40/M
6 Aj Kuen TX 1273 36 M 1 35-39 12 21:36.4 6:55/M 6 20:42.2 6:38/M 42:18.7 42:25.8 0:07.0 6:48/M
7 Adam Nodjomian Austin TX 1564 22 M 2 20-24 10 21:28.6 6:53/M 8 21:02.0 6:44/M 42:30.7 47:56.4 5:25.7 6:50/M
8 Alfonso Toscano Ramos El Paso TX 1506 22 M 3 20-24 13 21:38.2 6:56/M 7 20:54.3 6:42/M 42:32.5 47:37.8 5:05.3 6:51/M
9 Jose Rubio-Zepeda Austin TX 1677 27 M 5 25-29 6 21:08.5 6:46/M 9 21:28.5 6:53/M 42:37.0 42:40.1 0:03.0 6:52/M
10 Connor Dye Austin TX 1660 25 M 6 25-29 8 21:21.5 6:51/M 13 21:49.2 7:00/M 43:10.8 43:26.6 0:15.7 6:57/M
11 Siddhant Shah Austin TX 83 26 M 7 25-29 7 21:11.1 6:47/M 15 22:08.2 7:06/M 43:19.4 48:57.0 5:37.6 6:58/M
12 Philip Sweet Austin TX 781 25 M 8 25-29 9 21:22.7 6:51/M 18 22:18.9 7:09/M 43:41.6 43:49.6 0:08.0 7:02/M
13 Ziv Shalev Austin TX 1775 22 M 4 20-24 15 22:19.8 7:09/M 11 21:41.1 6:57/M 44:00.9 44:24.6 0:23.7 7:05/M
14 Stephen Gibbs TX 852 24 M 5 20-24 16 22:22.4 7:10/M 12 21:45.7 6:58/M 44:08.1 44:21.6 0:13.5 7:06/M
15 Matias Navarro Austin TX 1454 29 M 9 25-29 17 22:32.1 7:13/M 16 22:10.8 7:06/M 44:43.0 44:51.3 0:08.3 7:12/M
16 Kazunori Nagasawa Austin TX 349 30 M 1 30-34 18 22:33.2 7:14/M 17 22:18.2 7:09/M 44:51.4 44:58.0 0:06.5 7:13/M
17 Axel Steinbrueck Austin TX 1544 27 M 10 25-29 29 23:50.8 7:38/M 10 21:31.2 6:54/M 45:22.1 45:43.3 0:21.2 7:18/M
18 Joseph Vantassel Austin TX 207 23 M 6 20-24 22 23:03.6 7:23/M 19 22:26.0 7:11/M 45:29.7 45:41.2 0:11.5 7:19/M
19 Emmanuel Herbreteau 1797 45 M 1 45-49 14 22:14.7 7:08/M 25 23:25.3 7:30/M 45:40.1 45:45.3 0:05.1 7:21/M
20 Tarek El-Afifi Austin TX 605 22 M 7 20-24 20 23:00.7 7:22/M 23 23:04.9 7:24/M 46:05.6 51:51.8 5:46.1 7:25/M
21 Hagen Fritz Austin TX 665 24 M 8 20-24 30 24:05.7 7:43/M 14 22:03.2 7:04/M 46:08.9 52:02.0 5:53.1 7:25/M
22 Samuel Mihelic WA 779 26 M 11 25-29 11 21:32.6 6:54/M 42 24:47.7 7:57/M 46:20.4 46:28.6 0:08.2 7:27/M
23 Tunc Akbas TX 650 30 M 2 30-34 19 22:39.1 7:16/M 31 23:58.4 7:41/M 46:37.6 51:41.0 5:03.4 7:30/M
24 Xinchen Gu Austin TX 20 30 M 3 30-34 31 24:07.4 7:44/M 20 22:30.7 7:13/M 46:38.1 46:50.8 0:12.6 7:30/M
25 Ching-Pei Lin TX 662 29 M 12 25-29 23 23:13.1 7:26/M 30 23:57.7 7:41/M 47:10.9 47:22.8 0:11.8 7:35/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
26 Abdulaziz Aldayel Austin TX 1072 29 M 13 25-29 21 23:02.3 7:23/M 35 24:15.4 7:46/M 47:17.8 47:19.9 0:02.0 7:37/M
27 Cole Thompson Austin TX 1692 25 M 14 25-29 24 23:30.5 7:32/M 29 23:53.5 7:39/M 47:24.0 52:40.5 5:16.4 7:38/M
28 Bruno Fong-Martinez Austin TX 900 24 M 9 20-24 32 24:23.6 7:49/M 24 23:09.5 7:25/M 47:33.2 52:52.9 5:19.7 7:39/M
29 Shohei Suzuki Austin TX 1211 32 M 4 30-34 27 23:37.5 7:34/M 32 24:07.0 7:44/M 47:44.5 53:14.5 5:30.0 7:41/M
30 John William Meyer TX 732 29 M 15 25-29 25 23:31.7 7:32/M 36 24:15.5 7:46/M 47:47.3 47:59.7 0:12.4 7:41/M
31 James Biemiller TX 985 24 M 10 20-24 38 25:12.0 8:05/M 22 22:56.0 7:21/M 48:08.1 53:53.8 5:45.7 7:45/M
32 David Ceccarini Austin TX 1046 30 M 5 30-34 28 23:42.2 7:36/M 43 24:48.7 7:57/M 48:31.0 48:40.5 0:09.4 7:48/M
33 Sidhaarthan Velur Gopalakrishnan Austin TX 84 24 M 11 20-24 36 24:36.0 7:53/M 34 24:12.8 7:45/M 48:48.8 54:27.6 5:38.7 7:51/M
34 Saadallah Kassir Austin TX 1663 22 M 12 20-24 39 25:14.2 8:05/M 28 23:35.0 7:34/M 48:49.2 53:55.0 5:05.8 7:51/M
35 Joshua Landry Austin TX 1524 24 M 13 20-24 33 24:26.1 7:50/M 37 24:27.1 7:50/M 48:53.3 49:09.7 0:16.3 7:52/M
36 Xiaojin Zheng Austin TX 185 26 M 16 25-29 41 25:25.3 8:09/M 27 23:33.6 7:33/M 48:58.9 54:08.3 5:09.4 7:53/M
37 Henry Pan Austin TX 1451 23 M 14 20-24 26 23:34.8 7:33/M 49 25:30.9 8:10/M 49:05.7 49:19.5 0:13.7 7:54/M
38 Juan Palacio Austin TX 21 44 M 1 40-44 34 24:27.2 7:50/M 44 24:56.5 7:59/M 49:23.7 49:34.8 0:11.1 7:57/M
39 Kai-Hsin Liou TX 1338 28 M 17 25-29 53 26:08.0 8:23/M 26 23:30.9 7:32/M 49:39.0 55:35.5 5:56.5 7:59/M
40 Alexander Clark Austin TX 235 28 M 18 25-29 45 25:42.0 8:14/M 33 24:12.5 7:45/M 49:54.5 55:10.4 5:15.9 8:02/M
41 Will Squiers Austin TX 1698 23 M 15 20-24 42 25:28.5 8:10/M 38 24:27.4 7:50/M 49:56.0 50:12.2 0:16.1 8:02/M
42 Christopher Brown TX 1945 31 M 6 30-34 35 24:33.7 7:52/M 48 25:25.4 8:09/M 49:59.1 55:35.6 5:36.4 8:03/M
43 Sam Baldazo Austin TX 1699 23 M 16 20-24 43 25:28.9 8:10/M 41 24:35.5 7:53/M 50:04.4 50:20.5 0:16.0 8:03/M
44 Will Huddleston Austin TX 1927 24 M 17 20-24 40 25:23.2 8:08/M 51 25:43.2 8:15/M 51:06.5 56:46.9 5:40.4 8:13/M
45 Brennan Medford Austin TX 1576 27 M 19 25-29 47 25:46.4 8:16/M 47 25:24.1 8:08/M 51:10.5 56:16.1 5:05.5 8:14/M
46 Raul Olvera Austin TX 1501 23 M 18 20-24 44 25:41.0 8:14/M 52 25:47.0 8:16/M 51:28.0 57:15.1 5:47.0 8:17/M
47 Bernardo Perez Austin TX 607 23 M 19 20-24 84 28:43.5 9:12/M 21 22:54.9 7:20/M 51:38.5 57:24.4 5:45.9 8:19/M
48 Collin Brown Austin TX 1686 23 M 20 20-24 57 26:30.3 8:30/M 46 25:20.0 8:07/M 51:50.3 57:30.8 5:40.4 8:21/M
49 Gregory Palmrose Austin TX 1413 39 M 2 35-39 56 26:15.7 8:25/M 50 25:38.4 8:13/M 51:54.1 52:18.6 0:24.4 8:21/M
50 Luis Duque Austin TX 1184 31 M 7 30-34 37 24:42.6 7:55/M 66 27:12.1 8:43/M 51:54.8 52:02.6 0:07.7 8:21/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
51 Gopindra Sivakumar Nair Austin TX 771 24 M 21 20-24 68 27:29.1 8:49/M 39 24:31.0 7:51/M 52:00.2 57:50.4 5:50.2 8:22/M
52 Sri Haresh Sriperumbudur Austin TX 1268 35 M 3 35-39 62 26:48.8 8:35/M 45 25:12.2 8:05/M 52:01.1 57:08.1 5:07.0 8:22/M
53 Venktesh Pandey Austin TX 99 25 M 20 25-29 54 26:09.7 8:23/M 55 25:57.7 8:19/M 52:07.4 57:49.2 5:41.7 8:23/M
54 Eugene Youm TX 1482 27 M 21 25-29 46 25:42.5 8:14/M 60 26:27.4 8:29/M 52:10.0 57:20.6 5:10.6 8:24/M
55 Stephen Shannon TX 1695 32 M 8 30-34 48 25:47.4 8:16/M 63 26:43.3 8:34/M 52:30.8 58:21.8 5:51.0 8:27/M
56 Alvaro Navarro San Marcos TX 581 29 M 22 25-29 52 26:03.2 8:21/M 61 26:33.0 8:31/M 52:36.2 57:56.3 5:20.1 8:28/M
57 Moritz Kriegs TX 1541 32 M 9 30-34 64 27:03.7 8:40/M 56 26:01.0 8:20/M 53:04.7 58:35.1 5:30.3 8:32/M
58 Joseph Yoo Austin TX 200 34 M 10 30-34 63 26:56.4 8:38/M 58 26:16.5 8:25/M 53:13.0 58:25.7 5:12.6 8:34/M
59 Bryan Kukoda TX 604 27 M 23 25-29 83 28:42.9 9:12/M 40 24:32.7 7:52/M 53:15.6 59:01.7 5:46.1 8:34/M
60 Jay Esteves Austin TX 1101 24 M 22 20-24 67 27:25.8 8:47/M 54 25:55.0 8:18/M 53:20.8 58:34.6 5:13.7 8:35/M
61 David Welch Austin TX 1104 26 M 24 25-29 58 26:31.8 8:30/M 64 27:04.8 8:41/M 53:36.6 53:54.2 0:17.5 8:38/M
62 Yun Wang Austin TX 1723 29 M 25 25-29 50 26:00.3 8:20/M 71 27:51.1 8:56/M 53:51.4 54:12.4 0:21.0 8:40/M
63 Zade Llamas Pleasanton TX 847 23 M 23 20-24 59 26:36.0 8:32/M 67 27:16.7 8:44/M 53:52.8 59:09.1 5:16.2 8:40/M
64 Wally Guzman Austin TX 112 23 M 24 20-24 72 27:36.3 8:51/M 59 26:22.2 8:27/M 53:58.6 59:12.9 5:14.3 8:41/M
65 Arjun Anand Austin TX 1910 28 M 26 25-29 51 26:02.8 8:21/M 73 28:01.6 8:59/M 54:04.5 1:00:01.3 5:56.8 8:42/M
66 Austin Kim TX 1631 22 M 25 20-24 78 28:13.6 9:03/M 53 25:53.4 8:18/M 54:07.0 1:00:08.4 6:01.3 8:43/M
67 Tengkuo Zhu Austin TX 733 27 M 27 25-29 61 26:47.6 8:35/M 69 27:29.0 8:49/M 54:16.6 59:42.0 5:25.4 8:44/M
68 Charles Fitzpatrick TX 1925 25 M 28 25-29 73 27:37.4 8:51/M 65 27:11.7 8:43/M 54:49.1 1:00:30.3 5:41.2 8:49/M
69 Justin Graeber TX 1230 29 M 29 25-29 80 28:16.0 9:04/M 62 26:39.9 8:33/M 54:55.9 1:01:01.5 6:05.6 8:50/M
70 Wonbin Cho Austin TX 416 27 M 30 25-29 71 27:35.7 8:50/M 72 27:58.1 8:58/M 55:33.9 1:00:51.2 5:17.3 8:56/M
71 David Sooch Austin TX 1305 26 M 31 25-29 87 29:27.5 9:26/M 57 26:10.4 8:23/M 55:38.0 1:01:02.2 5:24.1 8:57/M
72 Kareem Mansur Austin TX 1043 31 M 11 30-34 49 25:53.4 8:18/M 89 29:47.8 9:33/M 55:41.2 55:50.2 0:08.9 8:58/M
73 Mochamad Asri Austin TX 1673 30 M 12 30-34 65 27:08.4 8:42/M 78 28:47.1 9:14/M 55:55.6 1:01:06.9 5:11.3 9:00/M
74 Benedicto Sanchez Marshall TX 399 22 M 26 20-24 60 26:47.4 8:35/M 83 29:17.0 9:23/M 56:04.4 1:01:09.9 5:05.4 9:01/M
75 Will Meador Austin TX 744 25 M 32 25-29 70 27:33.4 8:50/M 76 28:40.3 9:11/M 56:13.7 1:01:30.2 5:16.4 9:03/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
76 Wilton Snead Austin TX 435 27 M 33 25-29 82 28:34.2 9:09/M 70 27:44.0 8:53/M 56:18.3 1:01:45.0 5:26.7 9:04/M
77 Wentao Wang Austin TX 1215 25 M 34 25-29 66 27:18.5 8:45/M 85 29:22.6 9:25/M 56:41.1 1:01:54.4 5:13.2 9:07/M
78 Minjae Kim Austin TX 415 26 M 35 25-29 77 28:08.2 9:01/M 82 29:11.4 9:21/M 57:19.7 1:02:36.4 5:16.6 9:13/M
79 Hamza Jaffal Austin TX 1664 25 M 36 25-29 74 27:48.9 8:55/M 87 29:33.6 9:28/M 57:22.5 1:02:28.7 5:06.2 9:14/M
80 Seth Gideon Austin TX 1701 23 M 27 20-24 75 27:55.6 8:57/M 86 29:33.2 9:28/M 57:28.9 1:02:32.7 5:03.7 9:15/M
81 Daniel Weitzel 1435 31 M 13 30-34 81 28:33.7 9:09/M 80 29:02.8 9:18/M 57:36.6 1:02:45.1 5:08.5 9:16/M
82 Richiro Ushimaru TX 234 29 M 37 25-29 85 29:00.7 9:18/M 81 29:03.3 9:19/M 58:04.0 1:03:49.1 5:45.0 9:21/M
83 Rodrigo Leal TX 476 24 M 28 20-24 90 29:54.7 9:35/M 74 28:18.0 9:04/M 58:12.7 1:03:52.5 5:39.7 9:22/M
84 Sawyer Tedder Austin TX 826 23 M 29 20-24 69 27:29.8 8:49/M 97 31:02.6 9:57/M 58:32.4 1:04:15.1 5:42.6 9:25/M
85 Prashanth Venkatraman Austin TX 1159 26 M 38 25-29 92 30:00.3 9:37/M 77 28:41.8 9:12/M 58:42.1 1:04:26.5 5:44.4 9:27/M
86 Gavin Lutz Austin TX 905 32 M 14 30-34 76 28:07.7 9:01/M 96 30:58.6 9:56/M 59:06.3 59:18.3 0:11.9 9:31/M
87 Yulong Li Austin TX 253 25 M 39 25-29 86 29:24.6 9:25/M 95 30:10.2 9:40/M 59:34.8 1:05:37.3 6:02.5 9:35/M
88 Erik Archibald Austin TX 1416 31 M 15 30-34 88 29:34.6 9:29/M 93 30:04.5 9:38/M 59:39.2 1:05:49.3 6:10.0 9:36/M
89 Areesh Mittal Austin TX 859 26 M 40 25-29 93 30:04.4 9:38/M 88 29:39.4 9:30/M 59:43.8 1:05:06.6 5:22.8 9:37/M
90 Bobby Amador TX 19 1 M 1 1-19 89 29:50.5 9:34/M 94 30:07.2 9:39/M 59:57.7 1:06:05.4 6:07.6 9:39/M
91 Stephen Pruett Austin TX 345 27 M 41 25-29 99 31:13.1 10:00/M 79 29:01.6 9:18/M 1:00:14.8 1:05:41.2 5:26.4 9:42/M
92 Quinn McNamara TX 1257 22 M 30 20-24 109 33:10.0 10:38/M 68 27:17.0 8:45/M 1:00:27.0 1:06:39.4 6:12.3 9:44/M
93 Jaemin In Austin TX 954 30 M 16 30-34 95 30:35.6 9:48/M 90 29:52.5 9:34/M 1:00:28.2 1:05:47.6 5:19.4 9:44/M
94 Ji Seon Austin TX 1246 23 M 31 20-24 96 30:38.1 9:49/M 91 29:53.6 9:35/M 1:00:31.7 1:06:39.8 6:08.0 9:44/M
95 Patrick Sigourney Austin TX 1456 36 M 4 35-39 105 32:00.6 10:15/M 75 28:34.3 9:09/M 1:00:34.9 1:06:38.9 6:03.9 9:45/M
96 Harish Potti Austin TX 933 25 M 42 25-29 79 28:15.6 9:03/M 108 32:58.3 10:34/M 1:01:13.9 1:06:21.6 5:07.6 9:51/M
97 Ali Fakhrzadehgan Austin TX 343 26 M 43 25-29 97 31:06.6 9:58/M 99 31:07.9 9:58/M 1:02:14.5 1:07:41.4 5:26.8 10:01/M
98 Kamyar Mirzazad Barijough Austin TX 1486 25 M 44 25-29 98 31:06.8 9:58/M 98 31:07.8 9:58/M 1:02:14.7 1:07:41.5 5:26.7 10:01/M
99 Joseph Slater Austin TX 381 26 M 45 25-29 91 30:00.1 9:37/M 104 32:21.1 10:22/M 1:02:21.2 1:08:11.8 5:50.6 10:02/M
100 Kevin Gifford Austin TX 1242 26 M 46 25-29 110 33:12.5 10:38/M 84 29:19.8 9:24/M 1:02:32.4 1:08:35.7 6:03.2 10:04/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
101 Greg Grant Austin TX 437 26 M 47 25-29 94 30:31.7 9:47/M 105 32:30.0 10:25/M 1:03:01.7 1:08:08.4 5:06.6 10:08/M
102 Wayne Holstine Austin TX 494 26 M 48 25-29 107 32:12.4 10:19/M 100 31:16.8 10:01/M 1:03:29.2 1:09:21.7 5:52.4 10:13/M
103 Jae You Kim Austin TX 1407 29 M 49 25-29 112 33:48.7 10:50/M 92 30:00.5 9:37/M 1:03:49.3 1:09:58.8 6:09.4 10:16/M
104 Corey Haines TX 869 23 M 32 20-24 104 31:35.9 10:07/M 103 32:20.2 10:22/M 1:03:56.2 1:04:19.0 0:22.8 10:17/M
105 Benny Tsang Austin TX 902 30 M 17 30-34 101 31:15.1 10:01/M 106 32:43.2 10:29/M 1:03:58.3 1:09:24.4 5:26.0 10:18/M
106 Mayowa Oyedere Austin TX 1380 29 M 50 25-29 108 32:42.9 10:29/M 101 31:22.3 10:03/M 1:04:05.3 1:09:56.7 5:51.4 10:19/M
107 Niranjan Janardhanan Austin TX 163 33 M 18 30-34 106 32:10.8 10:19/M 102 32:02.1 10:16/M 1:04:13.0 1:09:49.2 5:36.2 10:20/M
108 Peace Iyiewuare TX 1675 22 M 33 20-24 103 31:34.3 10:07/M 107 32:51.9 10:32/M 1:04:26.3 1:10:31.7 6:05.4 10:22/M
109 Murat Karatas Austin TX 653 26 M 51 25-29 100 31:13.4 10:00/M 109 33:43.4 10:48/M 1:04:56.8 1:10:19.9 5:23.0 10:27/M
110 Corey Shewell TX 202 23 M 34 20-24 102 31:24.3 10:04/M 110 33:51.7 10:51/M 1:05:16.0 1:10:32.3 5:16.2 10:30/M
111 Pandian Raju Austin TX 503 24 M 35 20-24     117 1:06:51.5 10:43/M 1:06:51.5 1:12:40.9 5:49.4 10:46/M
112 Alfonso Rojas Alvarez Austin TX 1726 30 M 19 30-34 113 34:09.4 10:57/M 111 33:53.1 10:52/M 1:08:02.5 1:14:15.9 6:13.4 10:57/M
113 Leonel Mata TX 35 25 M 52 25-29 111 33:20.7 10:41/M 112 35:22.4 11:20/M 1:08:43.1 1:08:57.6 0:14.5 11:04/M
114 John Kujawa Pflugerville TX 941 32 M 20 30-34 114 35:25.5 11:21/M 113 40:34.9 13:00/M 1:16:00.4 1:16:19.3 0:18.9 12:14/M
115 Mario Gutierrez Austin TX 1624 24 M 36 20-24 115 35:51.9 11:29/M 115 42:16.1 13:33/M 1:18:08.1 1:24:16.4 6:08.2 12:34/M
116 Chris Daily Austin TX 151 28 M 53 25-29 116 38:30.5 12:20/M 114 41:32.4 13:19/M 1:20:03.0 1:26:06.5 6:03.5 12:53/M
117 Logan Myler Austin TX 580 24 M 37 20-24 55 26:09.8 8:23/M 116 54:03.4 17:19/M 1:20:13.2 1:26:02.1 5:48.8 12:55/M


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: