mychiptime.com

10K - OPEN

04/14/2018

Austin, TX

10K - OPEN

5K & 10K


Back to UT Longhorn Run Main


Longhorn Run 10K

Longhorn Run

OPEN

April 14, 2018


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc
Male Finishers

10K

Female Finishers

  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
1 Jennifer Flynn Jamaica Plain MA 222 32 F 1 30-34 1 19:33.8 6:16/M 3 19:40.0 6:18/M 39:13.8 39:17.1 0:03.2 6:19/M
2 Sonia Cuevas Austin TX 557 32 F 2 30-34 2 20:02.4 6:25/M 7 21:09.5 6:47/M 41:12.0 41:13.9 0:01.9 6:38/M
3 Megan McCoin Austin TX 1687 36 F 1 35-39 3 20:15.0 6:29/M 5 21:00.0 6:44/M 41:15.1 41:18.1 0:03.0 6:38/M
4 Shelby Koebley Austin TX 1303 25 F 1 25-29 4 20:50.1 6:41/M 4 20:41.3 6:38/M 41:31.4 41:40.0 0:08.6 6:41/M
5 Elaine Chung Austin TX 768 26 F 2 25-29 5 21:03.5 6:45/M 6 21:02.3 6:44/M 42:05.8 42:08.6 0:02.7 6:46/M
6 Suzanne Reckmeyer TX 1354 23 F 1 20-24 6 21:42.1 6:57/M 8 21:15.7 6:49/M 42:57.9 43:03.9 0:06.0 6:55/M
7 Kiana Lys Leon Austin TX 767 11 F 1 1-19 7 21:43.3 6:58/M 9 21:18.7 6:50/M 43:02.1 43:06.0 0:03.9 6:56/M
8 Jessica Tyler Austin TX 1767 37 F 2 35-39 8 22:16.7 7:08/M 12 22:37.9 7:15/M 44:54.7 44:57.6 0:02.9 7:14/M
9 Alma Munoz El Paso TX 1018 46 F 1 45-49 11 22:50.6 7:19/M 10 22:05.1 7:05/M 44:55.7 50:02.5 5:06.7 7:14/M
10 Sami Foster New York NY 189 31 F 3 30-34     219 44:59.9 7:13/M 44:59.9 44:59.9 7:14/M
11 Lashea Townsend Austin TX 999 29 F 3 25-29 10 22:46.5 7:18/M 13 22:42.4 7:17/M 45:29.0 45:36.8 0:07.7 7:19/M
12 Emily Walt Houston TX 1356 24 F 2 20-24 9 22:42.3 7:17/M 17 23:21.3 7:29/M 46:03.6 46:09.8 0:06.1 7:25/M
13 Paola Palomo TX 1224 20 F 3 20-24 18 24:36.5 7:53/M 11 22:36.7 7:15/M 47:13.2 52:44.2 5:30.9 7:36/M
14 Gina Palomo TX 1223 20 F 4 20-24 17 24:36.3 7:53/M 14 22:43.7 7:17/M 47:20.0 52:51.1 5:31.0 7:37/M
15 Clarisse Roquemore Austin TX 951 33 F 4 30-34 13 24:06.8 7:43/M 16 23:17.9 7:28/M 47:24.7 47:42.9 0:18.1 7:38/M
16 Zuleima Palomo TX 1222 24 F 5 20-24 20 24:46.7 7:56/M 15 22:48.3 7:18/M 47:35.0 53:03.4 5:28.4 7:39/M
17 Cortnee Doyle Austin TX 1681 31 F 5 30-34 14 24:09.9 7:44/M 18 23:26.6 7:31/M 47:36.6 47:45.7 0:09.1 7:40/M
18 Elena Coe Austin TX 593 27 F 4 25-29 12 23:37.4 7:34/M 20 24:42.8 7:55/M 48:20.2 53:26.9 5:06.6 7:47/M
19 Dionne Rector Austin TX 1006 47 F 2 45-49 19 24:45.9 7:56/M 19 24:29.4 7:51/M 49:15.4 49:30.3 0:14.9 7:56/M
20 Grace Petry Austin TX 294 32 F 6 30-34 16 24:34.7 7:52/M 22 25:06.1 8:03/M 49:40.8 49:53.3 0:12.4 8:00/M
21 Kristen Bowe Austin TX 1256 30 F 7 30-34 15 24:28.8 7:51/M 24 25:18.3 8:07/M 49:47.1 50:05.5 0:18.3 8:01/M
22 Roxanne Matzen Round Rock TX 1280 44 F 1 40-44 25 25:34.1 8:12/M 21 24:45.1 7:56/M 50:19.3 55:51.8 5:32.4 8:06/M
23 Susan Rowe Austin TX 1555 48 F 3 45-49 27 25:38.1 8:13/M 25 25:21.6 8:08/M 50:59.7 51:19.8 0:20.0 8:12/M
24 Erin McDowell Washington Dc DC 166 35 F 3 35-39 24 25:32.2 8:11/M 26 25:27.8 8:09/M 51:00.1 56:56.7 5:56.6 8:12/M
25 Pamela Gagot Austin TX 831 39 F 4 35-39 21 25:18.1 8:07/M 31 25:48.8 8:16/M 51:07.0 51:21.7 0:14.7 8:14/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
26 Rossina Ojeda TX 4193 25 F 5 25-29 22 25:30.3 8:10/M 29 25:40.6 8:14/M 51:10.9 56:31.1 5:20.1 8:14/M
27 Meredith Thurston Boston MA 411 27 F 6 25-29 31 26:08.2 8:23/M 23 25:15.7 8:06/M 51:23.9 57:20.4 5:56.4 8:16/M
28 Katie Cabe Leander TX 1625 29 F 7 25-29 26 25:36.5 8:12/M 30 25:48.4 8:16/M 51:25.0 51:43.8 0:18.8 8:16/M
29 Marlo Zamora San Antonio TX 562 12 F 2 1-19 23 25:30.5 8:10/M 35 26:10.1 8:23/M 51:40.7 56:50.3 5:09.6 8:19/M
30 Jordan Griffith Austin TX 1295 28 F 8 25-29 28 25:49.9 8:16/M 32 25:51.6 8:17/M 51:41.6 57:31.4 5:49.8 8:19/M
31 Leslie Zamora San Antonio TX 122 45 F 4 45-49 30 25:57.8 8:19/M 40 26:13.3 8:24/M 52:11.1 57:16.6 5:05.5 8:24/M
32 Nicole Miller Houston TX 1745 24 F 6 20-24 33 26:13.7 8:24/M 34 26:00.9 8:20/M 52:14.6 57:21.0 5:06.3 8:24/M
33 Stephanie Logterman Denver TX 128 32 F 8 30-34 38 26:42.5 8:33/M 27 25:36.3 8:12/M 52:18.8 58:13.3 5:54.5 8:25/M
34 Greta Kwedar Austin TX 1581 32 F 9 30-34 39 26:42.5 8:33/M 28 25:36.3 8:12/M 52:18.9 58:13.6 5:54.7 8:25/M
35 Carla Guimaraes Austin TX 1335 55 F 1 55-59     227 52:27.1 8:24/M 52:27.1 57:51.8 5:24.6 8:26/M
36 Anna Fuller PA 1749 31 F 10 30-34 36 26:37.1 8:32/M 33 25:55.8 8:18/M 52:32.9 57:54.8 5:21.9 8:27/M
37 Sharon Xu Katy TX 306 18 F 3 1-19 34 26:27.5 8:29/M 39 26:13.0 8:24/M 52:40.5 58:22.9 5:42.4 8:29/M
38 Courtney Kieke Austin TX 828 39 F 5 35-39 32 26:08.3 8:23/M 46 26:35.7 8:31/M 52:44.0 53:02.2 0:18.1 8:29/M
39 Jenny Primrose Austin OH 1122 35 F 6 35-39 35 26:33.0 8:31/M 45 26:32.6 8:30/M 53:05.6 53:19.8 0:14.1 8:33/M
40 Maitri Shah Austin TX 1269 31 F 11 30-34 44 27:03.5 8:40/M 41 26:14.8 8:24/M 53:18.3 58:24.6 5:06.3 8:35/M
41 Camilla Hales Austin TX 61 34 F 12 30-34 47 27:10.9 8:42/M 38 26:12.6 8:24/M 53:23.5 58:38.5 5:15.0 8:35/M
42 Jamie Winkelstern San Marcos TX 587 27 F 9 25-29 52 27:19.2 8:45/M 36 26:10.6 8:23/M 53:29.8 59:03.9 5:34.1 8:36/M
43 Maya Brown TX 492 26 F 10 25-29 41 26:52.6 8:37/M 47 26:46.6 8:35/M 53:39.3 54:03.2 0:23.9 8:38/M
44 Isis Gaber Austin TX 1521 27 F 11 25-29 50 27:15.3 8:44/M 44 26:26.0 8:28/M 53:41.4 58:58.7 5:17.3 8:38/M
45 Luna Lee Austin TX 164 25 F 12 25-29 40 26:50.4 8:36/M 50 27:05.4 8:41/M 53:55.8 59:32.7 5:36.9 8:41/M
46 Sindhuja Gade TX 1158 19 F 4 1-19 42 26:53.0 8:37/M 51 27:08.4 8:42/M 54:01.5 59:17.9 5:16.4 8:42/M
47 Dena Childs Austin TX 1822 47 F 5 45-49 37 26:39.1 8:33/M 56 27:25.8 8:47/M 54:05.0 59:06.7 5:01.7 8:42/M
48 Dani Lopez The Woodlands TX 1748 22 F 7 20-24 57 27:48.2 8:55/M 43 26:24.2 8:28/M 54:12.4 1:00:31.4 6:18.9 8:43/M
49 Desiree Lopez Austin TX 1530 27 F 13 25-29 43 26:54.9 8:37/M 54 27:23.5 8:47/M 54:18.4 1:00:01.9 5:43.4 8:44/M
50 Marianna Palermo Dallas TX 1569 24 F 8 20-24 29 25:56.6 8:19/M 75 28:33.4 9:09/M 54:30.0 59:33.1 5:03.0 8:46/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
51 Zaira Palomo TX 1225 27 F 14 25-29 53 27:30.1 8:49/M 52 27:16.7 8:44/M 54:46.8 1:00:14.9 5:28.0 8:49/M
52 Lindsay Rincon TX 77 35 F 7 35-39 51 27:17.8 8:45/M 57 27:37.0 8:51/M 54:54.9 1:00:08.6 5:13.6 8:50/M
53 Caitlin Brown San Francisco CA 240 49 F 6 45-49 55 27:32.4 8:49/M 55 27:24.9 8:47/M 54:57.4 1:00:10.4 5:12.9 8:51/M
54 Katie Aird Austin TX 132 36 F 8 35-39 48 27:11.1 8:43/M 63 27:49.7 8:55/M 55:00.8 1:00:15.8 5:14.9 8:51/M
55 Alma Christensen Austin TX 1906 33 F 13 30-34 46 27:08.8 8:42/M 68 28:04.1 9:00/M 55:12.9 1:00:27.9 5:14.9 8:53/M
56 Sydney Mock Round Rock TX 1742 23 F 9 20-24 54 27:32.2 8:49/M 64 28:01.4 8:59/M 55:33.6 1:00:43.8 5:10.1 8:56/M
57 Marzi Asadifar TX 1339 47 F 7 45-49 76 28:45.5 9:13/M 48 26:50.4 8:36/M 55:36.0 1:01:25.2 5:49.2 8:57/M
58 Christine Starkweather Willis TX 196 57 F 2 55-59 60 27:51.8 8:56/M 61 27:44.9 8:53/M 55:36.8 55:57.7 0:20.9 8:57/M
59 Shoshana Alterman Austin TX 383 24 F 10 20-24 65 28:01.0 8:59/M 58 27:38.0 8:51/M 55:39.1 1:00:47.2 5:08.0 8:57/M
60 Elaine Crowley Colleyville TX 391 59 F 3 55-59 64 28:00.8 8:58/M 59 27:38.6 8:51/M 55:39.4 56:03.1 0:23.6 8:57/M
61 Martina Ravelli NH 342 31 F 14 30-34 63 28:00.7 8:58/M 62 27:49.6 8:55/M 55:50.4 1:01:06.6 5:16.2 8:59/M
62 Selene Van Der Walt Austin TX 455 23 F 11 20-24 67 28:12.8 9:02/M 60 27:43.9 8:53/M 55:56.7 1:01:27.2 5:30.4 9:00/M
63 Lauryl Eddlemon Austin TX 1712 57 F 4 55-59 62 27:58.7 8:58/M 70 28:14.7 9:03/M 56:13.5 1:01:25.1 5:11.6 9:03/M
64 Brenda Patiño TX 589 26 F 15 25-29 58 27:49.6 8:55/M 74 28:33.3 9:09/M 56:22.9 1:01:42.2 5:19.3 9:04/M
65 Vicki Copeland Austin TX 635 67 F 1 65-69 56 27:47.6 8:54/M 78 28:35.9 9:10/M 56:23.5 1:01:26.8 5:03.2 9:04/M
66 Clara McBrayer Austin TX 1774 29 F 16 25-29 89 29:23.9 9:25/M 49 27:00.4 8:39/M 56:24.4 1:02:21.1 5:56.7 9:05/M
67 Amy Harberg Dallas TX 1732 44 F 2 40-44 61 27:54.7 8:57/M 76 28:33.7 9:09/M 56:28.4 1:01:53.2 5:24.8 9:05/M
68 Georgina Munoz Houston TX 1117 26 F 17 25-29 72 28:28.4 9:07/M 66 28:02.4 8:59/M 56:30.9 56:52.6 0:21.7 9:06/M
69 Rita Wersich TX 312 23 F 12 20-24 68 28:18.8 9:04/M 71 28:14.9 9:03/M 56:33.7 1:01:52.0 5:18.3 9:06/M
70 Aloisy Remigio Austin TX 297 42 F 3 40-44 70 28:22.3 9:06/M 73 28:25.5 9:06/M 56:47.9 1:02:57.0 6:09.1 9:08/M
71 Ashley Camacho Austin TX 361 12 F 5 1-19 66 28:04.4 9:00/M 81 28:49.3 9:14/M 56:53.7 57:13.7 0:19.9 9:09/M
72 Katie Bullard TX 967 39 F 9 35-39 59 27:50.4 8:55/M 86 29:05.6 9:19/M 56:56.0 1:01:58.5 5:02.4 9:10/M
73 Jeanie Yen Austin TX 1068 35 F 10 35-39 71 28:24.7 9:06/M 80 28:43.6 9:12/M 57:08.3 1:02:21.5 5:13.1 9:12/M
74 Diana Rendon Austin TX 734 32 F 15 30-34 81 28:59.7 9:17/M 72 28:19.1 9:05/M 57:18.8 1:02:38.8 5:20.0 9:13/M
75 Rachel Walker Austin TX 271 26 F 18 25-29 45 27:05.1 8:41/M 113 30:14.4 9:41/M 57:19.6 1:02:44.2 5:24.6 9:13/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
76 Jessica Galindo Austin TX 289 22 F 13 20-24 69 28:21.8 9:05/M 87 29:15.1 9:23/M 57:37.0 1:02:39.4 5:02.4 9:16/M
77 Sunny Shepherd Leander TX 182 50 F 1 50-54 111 30:25.3 9:45/M 53 27:18.7 8:45/M 57:44.1 1:03:18.9 5:34.8 9:17/M
78 Lidia Salazar Austin TX 395 23 F 14 20-24 49 27:15.2 8:44/M 117 30:30.3 9:47/M 57:45.5 1:02:50.7 5:05.2 9:18/M
79 Amanda Lopez Austin TX 1194 30 F 16 30-34 75 28:44.2 9:13/M 85 29:01.9 9:18/M 57:46.2 1:05:28.7 7:42.5 9:18/M
80 Lucy Lyford TX 460 28 F 19 25-29 97 29:43.3 9:31/M 67 28:03.4 8:59/M 57:46.7 1:03:21.9 5:35.2 9:18/M
81 Anna Updegrve Dallas TX 898 24 F 15 20-24 83 29:04.9 9:19/M 82 28:50.7 9:14/M 57:55.6 1:03:46.1 5:50.5 9:19/M
82 Makayla Arvesen TX 973 17 F 6 1-19 82 29:04.0 9:19/M 83 29:00.9 9:18/M 58:04.9 1:03:17.7 5:12.7 9:21/M
83 Ana Loyo Austin TX 6065 20 F 16 20-24 74 28:41.2 9:12/M 92 29:25.1 9:26/M 58:06.4 1:03:41.8 5:35.4 9:21/M
84 Nicole Holm Austin TX 1450 29 F 20 25-29 73 28:29.1 9:08/M 100 29:44.5 9:32/M 58:13.7 1:03:36.4 5:22.7 9:22/M
85 Ursula Williams Austin TX 1912 37 F 11 35-39 96 29:41.1 9:31/M 77 28:34.8 9:09/M 58:16.0 1:03:37.8 5:21.8 9:23/M
86 John Holder Austin TX 1441 50 F 2 50-54 80 28:58.5 9:17/M 91 29:23.2 9:25/M 58:21.7 1:03:45.1 5:23.3 9:23/M
87 Nancy Mata Helotes TX 335 53 F 3 50-54 79 28:55.1 9:16/M 99 29:39.8 9:30/M 58:35.0 58:44.6 0:09.5 9:26/M
88 Toni Cirlos TX 1725 24 F 17 20-24 104 29:56.7 9:36/M 79 28:38.3 9:11/M 58:35.1 1:04:47.6 6:12.5 9:26/M
89 Maricruz Najera TX 560 25 F 21 25-29 84 29:09.2 9:21/M 95 29:36.6 9:29/M 58:45.8 1:03:48.3 5:02.4 9:27/M
90 Sara Kelly TX 218 32 F 17 30-34     228 58:53.9 9:26/M 58:53.9 1:04:58.0 6:04.1 9:29/M
91 Nallely Olivarez Austin TX 429 33 F 18 30-34 118 30:52.7 9:54/M 65 28:02.2 8:59/M 58:54.9 1:04:37.1 5:42.1 9:29/M
92 Madeline Wells Austin TX 1396 22 F 18 20-24 95 29:41.1 9:31/M 89 29:17.3 9:23/M 58:58.4 59:03.0 0:04.5 9:29/M
93 Karen Losada Austin TX 1369 26 F 22 25-29 94 29:40.6 9:31/M 90 29:18.2 9:23/M 58:58.8 59:03.9 0:05.1 9:29/M
94 Beth Gonzales Cypress TX 328 57 F 5 55-59 88 29:22.6 9:25/M 96 29:37.8 9:30/M 59:00.4 1:04:19.1 5:18.6 9:30/M
95 Kelsey Langham Austin TX 757 25 F 23 25-29 85 29:09.8 9:21/M 108 29:58.3 9:36/M 59:08.2 1:04:31.2 5:22.9 9:31/M
96 Aprilanne Sweat Austin TX 1045 36 F 12 35-39 78 28:54.6 9:16/M 114 30:19.8 9:43/M 59:14.5 1:04:28.3 5:13.8 9:32/M
97 Rebekah Richard Houston TX 1932 27 F 24 25-29 100 29:49.0 9:33/M 93 29:27.1 9:26/M 59:16.1 1:04:33.8 5:17.7 9:32/M
98 Cristina Rebello New York NY 937 22 F 19 20-24 93 29:38.4 9:30/M 101 29:45.3 9:32/M 59:23.7 1:04:55.1 5:31.3 9:33/M
99 Shelby Murphy Austin TX 1306 47 F 8 45-49 91 29:28.6 9:27/M 110 30:03.4 9:38/M 59:32.0 1:05:11.6 5:39.5 9:35/M
100 Augusta Dellomo Austin TX 823 23 F 20 20-24 98 29:43.7 9:31/M 102 29:48.9 9:33/M 59:32.7 1:05:01.3 5:28.6 9:35/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
101 Heather Dellomo Austin TX 822 48 F 9 45-49 99 29:43.8 9:31/M 103 29:49.8 9:33/M 59:33.7 1:05:02.2 5:28.5 9:35/M
102 Lauren Long TX 785 24 F 21 20-24 87 29:17.3 9:23/M 116 30:26.2 9:45/M 59:43.6 1:05:36.8 5:53.2 9:37/M
103 Kristen Helmsdoerfer Austin TX 1828 26 F 25 25-29 101 29:53.4 9:35/M 107 29:56.8 9:36/M 59:50.2 1:05:10.5 5:20.2 9:38/M
104 Audrey Einhorn Cedar Park TX 124 24 F 22 20-24 109 30:13.3 9:41/M 98 29:39.4 9:30/M 59:52.7 1:05:13.1 5:20.3 9:38/M
105 Kylie Herring Austin TX 1430 22 F 23 20-24 86 29:12.3 9:22/M 119 30:46.7 9:52/M 59:59.0 1:05:14.1 5:15.1 9:39/M
106 Elizabeth Keaney Austin TX 1120 36 F 13 35-39 107 30:08.9 9:39/M 106 29:51.1 9:34/M 1:00:00.1 1:05:15.4 5:15.2 9:39/M
107 Ingrid Svihla TX 1385 39 F 14 35-39 122 31:05.0 9:58/M 84 29:01.3 9:18/M 1:00:06.3 1:06:11.3 6:05.0 9:40/M
108 Cheri Linwood Austin TX 465 42 F 4 40-44 110 30:17.5 9:42/M 104 29:50.4 9:34/M 1:00:07.9 1:05:39.6 5:31.6 9:40/M
109 Soldimar Nieto Panama PANAMA 882 46 F 10 45-49 113 30:32.2 9:47/M 97 29:37.8 9:30/M 1:00:10.1 1:05:42.4 5:32.2 9:41/M
110 Mayra Raza Austin TX 1525 25 F 26 25-29 115 30:46.0 9:52/M 94 29:27.6 9:26/M 1:00:13.7 1:06:28.9 6:15.2 9:41/M
111 Katherine Yoder Round Rock TX 894 23 F 24 20-24 108 30:12.4 9:41/M 111 30:07.2 9:39/M 1:00:19.6 1:06:15.7 5:56.1 9:42/M
112 Michaela McDougald TX 1186 22 F 25 20-24 106 30:06.3 9:39/M 115 30:21.5 9:44/M 1:00:27.9 1:05:50.2 5:22.3 9:44/M
113 Jessica Heider Dallas TX 917 24 F 26 20-24 114 30:45.6 9:51/M 105 29:51.0 9:34/M 1:00:36.6 1:06:44.4 6:07.8 9:45/M
114 Ashley Fought OR 780 26 F 27 25-29 92 29:33.8 9:28/M 124 31:13.8 10:00/M 1:00:47.6 1:06:12.7 5:25.1 9:47/M
115 Kelli Foster Lancaster TX 1728 36 F 15 35-39 133 31:42.8 10:10/M 88 29:16.2 9:23/M 1:00:59.0 1:06:26.9 5:27.8 9:49/M
116 Maryann Maayeh Austin TX 1936 20 F 27 20-24 177 34:54.5 11:11/M 37 26:10.6 8:23/M 1:01:05.2 1:06:28.1 5:22.9 9:50/M
117 Seda Dawson TX 1662 46 F 11 45-49 126 31:13.5 10:00/M 109 30:00.3 9:37/M 1:01:13.8 1:06:50.2 5:36.4 9:51/M
118 Meredith Hall TX 1931 19 F 7 1-19 175 34:54.1 11:11/M 42 26:20.5 8:26/M 1:01:14.7 1:06:37.6 5:22.9 9:51/M
119 Lourdes Hernandez Brownsville TX 353 21 F 28 20-24 90 29:28.4 9:27/M 137 31:48.5 10:12/M 1:01:17.0 1:06:20.1 5:03.1 9:52/M
120 Sara Pena Austin TX 1208 30 F 19 30-34 103 29:56.2 9:36/M 131 31:29.9 10:05/M 1:01:26.1 1:06:48.6 5:22.4 9:53/M
121 Alyssa Gomez San Antonio TX 881 27 F 28 25-29 102 29:54.0 9:35/M 134 31:44.2 10:10/M 1:01:38.2 1:06:55.1 5:16.9 9:55/M
122 Ally Aiken Austin TX 1069 22 F 29 20-24 117 30:52.6 9:54/M 118 30:45.9 9:51/M 1:01:38.6 1:07:34.4 5:55.7 9:55/M
123 Helena Lara Austin TX 1607 15 F 8 1-19 131 31:30.1 10:06/M 112 30:10.3 9:40/M 1:01:40.5 1:07:18.2 5:37.6 9:55/M
124 Reese Morningstar Fort Worth TX 1953 19 F 9 1-19 112 30:28.4 9:46/M 126 31:15.6 10:01/M 1:01:44.1 1:06:59.8 5:15.7 9:56/M
125 Maria Negley TX 738 31 F 20 30-34 116 30:50.7 9:53/M 121 30:58.2 9:56/M 1:01:48.9 1:07:45.4 5:56.5 9:57/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
126 Kristen Tibbetts TX 1951 15 F 10 1-19 77 28:52.4 9:15/M 148 32:59.6 10:34/M 1:01:52.0 1:07:05.6 5:13.5 9:57/M
127 Dawn Kretsch Austin TX 7 52 F 4 50-54 125 31:07.8 9:58/M 122 31:01.9 9:56/M 1:02:09.8 1:02:20.9 0:11.1 10:00/M
128 Lydia Sorensen Ann Arbor MI 154 30 F 21 30-34 120 30:59.9 9:56/M 123 31:10.1 9:59/M 1:02:10.0 1:08:07.8 5:57.8 10:00/M
129 Breanne Baimbridge TX 1366 16 F 11 1-19 105 30:05.1 9:39/M 141 32:16.4 10:21/M 1:02:21.5 1:07:34.1 5:12.5 10:02/M
130 Zulma Rangel Austin TX 1515 26 F 29 25-29 121 31:03.8 9:57/M 129 31:20.3 10:03/M 1:02:24.1 1:08:06.3 5:42.1 10:03/M
131 Amy Cardona Austin TX 1022 36 F 16 35-39 119 30:59.4 9:56/M 130 31:27.5 10:05/M 1:02:26.9 1:08:14.9 5:47.9 10:03/M
132 Jessica Jaramillo Austin TX 360 17 F 12 1-19 165 34:22.7 11:01/M 69 28:10.3 9:02/M 1:02:33.0 1:02:53.6 0:20.6 10:04/M
133 Chauncie Burton Dallas TX 356 36 F 17 35-39 123 31:06.1 9:58/M 135 31:45.2 10:11/M 1:02:51.3 1:08:19.8 5:28.4 10:07/M
134 Nayely Gutierrez TX 1646 25 F 30 25-29 129 31:21.1 10:03/M 132 31:31.8 10:06/M 1:02:52.9 1:08:48.4 5:55.4 10:07/M
135 Michelle De La Valdene TX 1017 47 F 12 45-49 136 31:57.8 10:14/M 127 31:17.4 10:02/M 1:03:15.2 1:09:06.7 5:51.4 10:11/M
136 Alejandra Laínez Austin TX 558 31 F 22 30-34 138 32:02.1 10:16/M 125 31:14.4 10:01/M 1:03:16.5 1:09:08.6 5:52.0 10:11/M
137 Ashley Lorah OH 1261 24 F 30 20-24 132 31:39.9 10:09/M 133 31:38.5 10:08/M 1:03:18.4 1:09:02.1 5:43.6 10:11/M
138 Hanna Yi Austin TX 1313 19 F 13 1-19 137 32:01.3 10:16/M 128 31:18.5 10:02/M 1:03:19.8 1:03:39.1 0:19.2 10:11/M
139 Beverly Bauman Katy TX 319 49 F 13 45-49 144 32:42.9 10:29/M 120 30:49.5 9:53/M 1:03:32.4 1:09:16.4 5:43.9 10:13/M
140 Kimberly Dabrowski Austin TX 1807 26 F 31 25-29 128 31:18.0 10:02/M 144 32:40.9 10:28/M 1:03:58.9 1:09:13.7 5:14.7 10:18/M
141 Samantha Ramirez Austin TX 1756 26 F 32 25-29 130 31:25.9 10:04/M 145 32:43.9 10:29/M 1:04:09.9 1:10:21.3 6:11.4 10:19/M
142 Jessica Gallow Dallas TX 1729 34 F 23 30-34 127 31:17.3 10:02/M 153 33:27.3 10:43/M 1:04:44.6 1:10:13.8 5:29.1 10:25/M
143 Amanda Gommert La Grange TX 877 31 F 24 30-34 134 31:43.5 10:10/M 150 33:09.1 10:38/M 1:04:52.7 1:10:30.8 5:38.1 10:26/M
144 Caroline Shaw Austin TX 1577 27 F 33 25-29 151 33:09.2 10:38/M 136 31:46.3 10:11/M 1:04:55.5 1:10:36.5 5:41.0 10:27/M
145 Roberta Benham TX 1001 46 F 14 45-49 142 32:30.4 10:25/M 143 32:28.0 10:24/M 1:04:58.4 1:10:01.0 5:02.5 10:27/M
146 Laura Sagebiel Austin TX 1234 40 F 5 40-44 135 31:47.1 10:11/M 151 33:12.6 10:38/M 1:04:59.7 1:10:22.5 5:22.7 10:27/M
147 Shannon Scott Austin TX 1939 18 F 14 1-19 145 33:00.8 10:35/M 139 32:03.1 10:16/M 1:05:04.0 1:11:01.3 5:57.3 10:28/M
148 T'Asia Vol Thompson Austin TX 362 12 F 15 1-19 124 31:06.5 9:58/M 157 34:02.0 10:54/M 1:05:08.6 1:05:08.6 10:29/M
149 Mary Vo TX 1731 29 F 34 25-29 156 33:33.1 10:45/M 138 31:59.9 10:15/M 1:05:33.0 1:11:29.9 5:56.8 10:33/M
150 Maryanne Nielson Grapevine TX 1376 54 F 5 50-54 143 32:36.7 10:27/M 152 33:13.8 10:39/M 1:05:50.5 1:11:38.5 5:48.0 10:36/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
151 Andria Lira Austin TX 1716 21 F 31 20-24 159 33:39.2 10:47/M 140 32:14.0 10:20/M 1:05:53.3 1:11:48.1 5:54.8 10:36/M
152 Neha Pandey Austin TX 54 28 F 35 25-29 224 1:05:56.2 21:08/M 1 0:00.0 0:00/M 1:05:56.2 1:21:14.0 15:17.7 10:37/M
153 Ruhi Dang Philadelphia PA 10 26 F 36 25-29 148 33:06.9 10:37/M 147 32:51.7 10:32/M 1:05:58.6 1:11:56.8 5:58.2 10:37/M
154 Clara Dawson Austin TX 1926 23 F 32 20-24     229 1:06:39.6 10:41/M 1:06:39.6 1:12:05.0 5:25.4 10:44/M
155 Azeneth Terrazas Austin TX 743 27 F 37 25-29 153 33:14.6 10:39/M 154 33:32.8 10:45/M 1:06:47.5 1:12:38.6 5:51.1 10:45/M
156 Lucero Gonzalez Austin TX 358 18 F 16 1-19 172 34:45.5 11:08/M 142 32:18.0 10:21/M 1:07:03.5 1:07:23.9 0:20.4 10:47/M
157 Andree Cimafranca Austin TX 1915 24 F 33 20-24 139 32:10.2 10:19/M 163 34:55.3 11:11/M 1:07:05.6 1:12:41.1 5:35.4 10:48/M
158 Sharon Tam TX 1081 39 F 18 35-39 140 32:18.1 10:21/M 164 34:57.5 11:12/M 1:07:15.7 1:12:30.6 5:14.9 10:49/M
159 Carina Rivero Austin TX 1766 51 F 6 50-54 155 33:31.5 10:45/M 156 33:58.0 10:53/M 1:07:29.5 1:13:36.4 6:06.8 10:52/M
160 Aide Siller Houston TX 3438 24 F 34 20-24 173 34:45.9 11:08/M 149 33:06.7 10:37/M 1:07:52.7 1:13:53.3 6:00.6 10:55/M
161 Tsao-Chuen Ku Austin TX 1609 51 F 7 50-54 160 33:43.4 10:48/M 161 34:25.7 11:02/M 1:08:09.2 1:13:59.5 5:50.3 10:58/M
162 Kim Bergmann Manor TX 231 39 F 19 35-39 188 35:21.9 11:20/M 146 32:47.4 10:30/M 1:08:09.4 1:13:45.2 5:35.8 10:58/M
163 Jennifer Burcin TX 1610 41 F 6 40-44 161 33:45.1 10:49/M 160 34:25.0 11:02/M 1:08:10.2 1:13:59.9 5:49.7 10:58/M
164 Sara Cannon TX 919 24 F 35 20-24 171 34:32.9 11:04/M 155 33:44.2 10:49/M 1:08:17.2 1:14:30.7 6:13.5 10:59/M
165 Jen Wakeley TX 181 36 F 20 35-39 163 34:07.2 10:56/M 159 34:15.7 10:59/M 1:08:22.9 1:08:35.9 0:12.9 11:00/M
166 Danielle Fisher Leander TX 1633 30 F 25 30-34 150 33:07.6 10:37/M 166 35:16.4 11:18/M 1:08:24.1 1:14:35.2 6:11.1 11:00/M
167 Kamrie Kingston Liberty Hill TX 302 28 F 38 25-29 149 33:07.2 10:37/M 170 35:38.4 11:25/M 1:08:45.6 1:14:57.1 6:11.4 11:04/M
168 Morgan Woodfield Liberty Hill TX 366 24 F 36 20-24 147 33:06.6 10:37/M 171 35:39.3 11:26/M 1:08:46.0 1:14:57.8 6:11.8 11:04/M
169 Kellen Riccobono TX 737 25 F 39 25-29 141 32:25.3 10:23/M 182 36:37.5 11:44/M 1:09:02.9 1:09:25.3 0:22.4 11:07/M
170 Liliana Hernandez Austin TX 1548 29 F 40 25-29 178 34:56.5 11:12/M 158 34:07.7 10:56/M 1:09:04.2 1:14:52.0 5:47.7 11:07/M
171 Michelle Kahue Waco TX 133 20 F 37 20-24 152 33:12.1 10:38/M 173 35:52.8 11:30/M 1:09:05.0 1:14:20.5 5:15.5 11:07/M
172 Peggie Yin Waco TX 135 21 F 38 20-24 154 33:17.0 10:40/M 172 35:47.9 11:28/M 1:09:05.0 1:14:20.4 5:15.3 11:07/M
173 Maggie Scoggins Leonard TX 130 19 F 17 1-19 146 33:01.8 10:35/M 177 36:06.9 11:34/M 1:09:08.7 1:14:47.8 5:39.0 11:08/M
174 Diana Martinez Dallas TX 856 25 F 41 25-29 157 33:33.1 10:45/M 175 35:58.5 11:32/M 1:09:31.6 1:14:35.6 5:03.9 11:11/M
175 Priyanka Pandey TX 53 34 F 26 30-34 225 1:09:48.1 22:22/M 2 0:00.0 0:00/M 1:09:48.1 1:25:05.3 15:17.1 11:14/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
176 Brittany Caughron Katy TX 741 28 F 42 25-29 186 35:16.8 11:18/M 162 34:33.3 11:04/M 1:09:50.1 1:15:53.0 6:02.8 11:14/M
177 Mona Ghogomu TX 1579 32 F 27 30-34 169 34:29.4 11:03/M 176 35:58.5 11:32/M 1:10:28.0 1:16:16.7 5:48.7 11:20/M
178 Janice Singer Coppell TX 322 54 F 8 50-54 162 33:54.8 10:52/M 189 36:51.8 11:49/M 1:10:46.7 1:16:19.2 5:32.5 11:23/M
179 Marcy McNeil Austin TX 12 64 F 1 60-64 187 35:20.1 11:19/M 168 35:34.1 11:24/M 1:10:54.2 1:16:59.6 6:05.3 11:25/M
180 Kamini Muzumdar Austin TX 1668 52 F 9 50-54 166 34:22.7 11:01/M 184 36:39.6 11:45/M 1:11:02.4 1:16:31.5 5:29.1 11:26/M
181 Melissa Cooper TX 160 47 F 15 45-49 190 35:46.9 11:28/M 167 35:29.0 11:22/M 1:11:16.0 1:16:50.1 5:34.1 11:28/M
182 Ruth Herrera Austin TX 1622 30 F 28 30-34 168 34:28.7 11:03/M 187 36:50.0 11:48/M 1:11:18.7 1:16:49.7 5:31.0 11:28/M
183 Sara Rodeghero Liberty Hill TX 156 56 F 6 55-59 174 34:46.9 11:09/M 181 36:33.7 11:43/M 1:11:20.6 1:16:55.9 5:35.3 11:29/M
184 Sam Yellott Houston TX 925 23 F 39 20-24 182 34:59.3 11:13/M 179 36:23.9 11:40/M 1:11:23.2 1:17:32.9 6:09.7 11:29/M
185 Amrita Kanwar Houston TX 311 23 F 40 20-24 181 34:58.7 11:12/M 180 36:29.4 11:42/M 1:11:28.1 1:17:38.5 6:10.3 11:30/M
186 Barbie Ryza La Grange TX 880 55 F 7 55-59 170 34:32.0 11:04/M 191 37:05.9 11:53/M 1:11:38.0 1:17:16.1 5:38.1 11:32/M
187 Zelina Ruiz Austin TX 1437 24 F 41 20-24 164 34:22.0 11:01/M 193 37:21.2 11:58/M 1:11:43.2 1:11:58.0 0:14.7 11:33/M
188 Lucero Huayhua Austin TX 1472 25 F 43 25-29 199 36:37.4 11:44/M 165 35:14.6 11:18/M 1:11:52.0 1:18:05.2 6:13.2 11:34/M
189 Catherine Austin Cheshire CT 1802 62 F 2 60-64 196 36:16.3 11:37/M 169 35:36.8 11:25/M 1:11:53.2 1:17:59.1 6:05.9 11:34/M
190 Anna Ortigara Austin TX 6080 26 F 44 25-29 167 34:24.2 11:02/M 194 37:30.1 12:01/M 1:11:54.4 1:18:06.6 6:12.2 11:34/M
191 Stephanie Lei Austin TX 1718 28 F 45 25-29 180 34:58.4 11:12/M 190 37:00.6 11:52/M 1:11:59.0 1:17:37.8 5:38.8 11:35/M
192 Christina Allen Austin TX 1392 32 F 29 30-34 195 36:16.2 11:37/M 174 35:56.3 11:31/M 1:12:12.6 1:18:26.4 6:13.7 11:37/M
193 Barbara Charles Edinburg TX 24 39 F 21 35-39 185 35:14.3 11:18/M 192 37:11.1 11:55/M 1:12:25.4 1:17:57.2 5:31.7 11:39/M
194 Kelsey Lawson Austin TX 142 19 F 18 1-19 191 35:47.3 11:28/M 186 36:48.0 11:48/M 1:12:35.4 1:18:09.6 5:34.2 11:41/M
195 Yanlin Cheng Austin TX 553 25 F 46 25-29 158 33:35.1 10:46/M 204 39:06.7 12:32/M 1:12:41.8 1:18:08.3 5:26.5 11:42/M
196 Kathryn Rocha Leander TX 1786 43 F 7 40-44 194 36:04.0 11:34/M 183 36:38.9 11:44/M 1:12:42.9 1:13:06.2 0:23.2 11:42/M
197 Rylee Matousek Austin TX 702 18 F 19 1-19 176 34:54.4 11:11/M 196 38:00.2 12:11/M 1:12:54.6 1:18:36.9 5:42.3 11:44/M
198 Christina Wang Austin TX 586 23 F 42 20-24 184 35:05.0 11:15/M 197 38:00.5 12:11/M 1:13:05.5 1:18:35.2 5:29.6 11:46/M
199 Skylar Wong TX 569 22 F 43 20-24 183 35:03.5 11:14/M 198 38:02.4 12:11/M 1:13:05.9 1:18:35.1 5:29.2 11:46/M
200 Carla Salazar Pflugerville TX 1244 37 F 22 35-39 197 36:23.0 11:40/M 185 36:43.8 11:46/M 1:13:06.8 1:18:19.8 5:13.0 11:46/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
201 Katelyn Holley TX 1255 23 F 44 20-24 201 36:48.6 11:48/M 178 36:20.9 11:39/M 1:13:09.5 1:19:01.7 5:52.1 11:46/M
202 Mona Mostofi Austin TX 963 24 F 45 20-24 179 34:57.6 11:12/M 202 38:57.7 12:29/M 1:13:55.3 1:19:13.9 5:18.5 11:54/M
203 Lisa Garrison Leander TX 1787 54 F 10 50-54 198 36:35.4 11:44/M 195 37:51.1 12:08/M 1:14:26.6 1:14:50.2 0:23.5 11:59/M
204 Isabella Goff San Antonio TX 1340 18 F 20 1-19 205 37:54.2 12:09/M 188 36:50.1 11:48/M 1:14:44.3 1:20:55.4 6:11.0 12:02/M
205 Tiffany Wilson Dallas TX 1302 34 F 30 30-34 192 35:52.2 11:30/M 203 38:59.6 12:30/M 1:14:51.8 1:20:21.7 5:29.9 12:03/M
206 Laureen Gbordzoe Austin TX 1709 21 F 46 20-24 200 36:45.1 11:47/M 206 39:18.7 12:36/M 1:16:03.9 1:22:09.9 6:05.9 12:14/M
207 Adriana Amador Cedar Park TX 1034 44 F 8 40-44 202 36:57.7 11:51/M 205 39:11.9 12:34/M 1:16:09.7 1:21:43.1 5:33.3 12:15/M
208 Stephanie Adeline Austin TX 806 19 F 21 1-19 206 38:06.3 12:13/M 200 38:35.9 12:22/M 1:16:42.3 1:22:41.0 5:58.7 12:21/M
209 Desiree Ingram Austin TX 1128 28 F 47 25-29 189 35:41.7 11:26/M 211 41:05.0 13:10/M 1:16:46.8 1:17:09.6 0:22.8 12:21/M
210 Terri Ma Plano TX 977 52 F 11 50-54 208 38:36.1 12:22/M 199 38:11.7 12:14/M 1:16:47.8 1:22:06.1 5:18.3 12:21/M
211 Alma Ramos Austin TX 1514 27 F 48 25-29 204 37:31.4 12:01/M 207 39:31.9 12:40/M 1:17:03.4 1:22:45.4 5:42.0 12:24/M
212 Carina Henry Austin TX 896 21 F 47 20-24 209 38:37.1 12:23/M 201 38:37.1 12:23/M 1:17:14.2 1:22:23.1 5:08.8 12:26/M
213 Laura Ramirez Mico TX 982 27 F 49 25-29 207 38:26.4 12:19/M 208 39:32.1 12:40/M 1:17:58.6 1:23:37.1 5:38.4 12:33/M
214 Melissa Cole Austin TX 1154 31 F 31 30-34 203 37:23.3 11:59/M 210 40:39.8 13:02/M 1:18:03.1 1:24:16.8 6:13.6 12:34/M
215 Jeri Safari Canyon Lake TX 1361 55 F 8 55-59 210 39:00.3 12:30/M 209 39:50.6 12:46/M 1:18:50.9 1:25:06.4 6:15.5 12:41/M
216 Francine Pelaez TX 1016 19 F 22 1-19 193 35:54.6 11:30/M 216 43:58.4 14:06/M 1:19:53.1 1:25:38.2 5:45.1 12:51/M
217 Li Yan Ong Austin TX 1608 22 F 48 20-24 213 40:16.6 12:54/M 212 41:26.5 13:17/M 1:21:43.1 1:27:35.3 5:52.1 13:09/M
218 Tori Smith Mckinney TX 1561 22 F 49 20-24 215 40:43.1 13:03/M 214 43:13.5 13:51/M 1:23:56.7 1:29:56.3 5:59.6 13:30/M
219 Anna Olan-Smith Mckinney TX 1650 47 F 16 45-49 216 40:43.3 13:03/M 215 43:27.7 13:56/M 1:24:11.1 1:30:10.8 5:59.6 13:33/M
220 Tania Harsono TX 801 21 F 50 20-24 212 40:09.8 12:52/M 217 44:01.4 14:06/M 1:24:11.3 1:30:10.5 5:59.1 13:33/M
221 Marina Hernandez Garwood TX 1040 13 F 23 1-19 211 39:52.3 12:47/M 218 44:40.1 14:19/M 1:24:32.5 1:30:06.8 5:34.2 13:36/M
222 Yvette Sanchez-Ramirez Kyle TX 1507 49 F 17 45-49 219 43:22.2 13:54/M 213 42:49.8 13:43/M 1:26:12.0 1:31:48.0 5:35.9 13:52/M
223 Karla Bolivar TX 1817 22 F 51 20-24 214 40:35.0 13:00/M 225 47:55.9 15:21/M 1:28:30.9 1:28:36.2 0:05.2 14:15/M
224 Liliana Hinojosa Cedar Hill TX 1905 29 F 50 25-29 218 43:05.8 13:49/M 221 45:53.3 14:42/M 1:28:59.2 1:34:57.0 5:57.7 14:19/M
225 Michelle Chen Sugar Land TX 1425 14 F 24 1-19 220 43:40.0 14:00/M 223 45:53.5 14:42/M 1:29:33.5 1:35:44.9 6:11.3 14:25/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
226 Shelby Prihoda Lake Jackson TX 1809 27 F 51 25-29 217 42:25.4 13:36/M 226 48:09.1 15:26/M 1:30:34.5 1:36:32.7 5:58.1 14:35/M
227 Eleanora Friedrich Austin TX 1952 39 F 23 35-39 221 45:19.8 14:31/M 222 45:53.4 14:42/M 1:31:13.3 1:36:47.6 5:34.3 14:41/M
228 Nancy Hernandez Garwood TX 1041 43 F 9 40-44 222 45:45.1 14:40/M 220 45:30.1 14:35/M 1:31:15.3 1:36:50.1 5:34.7 14:41/M
229 Sheri Burnecke Austin TX 640 52 F 12 50-54 223 47:09.3 15:07/M 224 47:29.5 15:13/M 1:34:38.9 1:39:53.5 5:14.5 15:14/M
230 Brittany Burnecke Austin TX 639 19 F 25 1-19     230 1:34:40.9 15:10/M 1:34:40.9 1:39:56.3 5:15.4 15:14/M
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
1 Oliver Langselius Maitland FL 1164 22 M 1 20-24 1 17:07.6 5:29/M 1 16:40.6 5:21/M 33:48.3 33:49.7 0:01.4 5:26/M
2 Caleb Williams Tolar TX 1365 26 M 1 25-29 2 17:16.9 5:32/M 3 17:47.7 5:42/M 35:04.6 35:05.6 0:01.0 5:39/M
3 Nils Gundersen Austin TX 1321 43 M 1 40-44 3 17:45.4 5:41/M 2 17:37.6 5:39/M 35:23.1 35:25.8 0:02.7 5:42/M
4 Ryan Flynn Jamaica Plain MA 223 33 M 1 30-34 4 18:55.2 6:04/M 6 19:25.4 6:13/M 38:20.7 38:24.2 0:03.4 6:10/M
5 Douglas Brock Austin TX 1771 41 M 2 40-44 5 19:17.8 6:11/M 8 19:30.5 6:15/M 38:48.4 38:51.3 0:02.9 6:15/M
6 Alex Gaudio TX 1776 24 M 2 20-24 7 19:38.1 6:18/M 5 19:10.5 6:09/M 38:48.6 38:55.9 0:07.2 6:15/M
7 Colin Harrington Austin TX 1141 39 M 1 35-39 6 19:28.3 6:14/M 7 19:29.9 6:15/M 38:58.3 39:04.4 0:06.1 6:16/M
8 Charlie Riley Austin TX 1558 16 M 1 1-19 8 19:59.0 6:24/M 9 19:48.9 6:21/M 39:48.0 45:33.9 5:45.9 6:24/M
9 Eric Schoen Austin TX 1815 49 M 1 45-49 18 21:01.1 6:44/M 4 19:00.8 6:05/M 40:01.9 45:10.7 5:08.7 6:26/M
10 Sean Corcoran Austin TX 1803 31 M 2 30-34 13 20:11.9 6:28/M 11 20:11.0 6:28/M 40:22.9 40:43.8 0:20.9 6:30/M
11 Thomas Albright Austin TX 1760 31 M 3 30-34 11 20:03.8 6:26/M 14 20:27.4 6:33/M 40:31.2 40:33.3 0:02.1 6:31/M
12 Brandon Edwards-Munter Bronx NY 1611 24 M 3 20-24 16 20:33.9 6:35/M 10 19:57.9 6:24/M 40:31.9 40:33.9 0:02.0 6:31/M
13 Aldo Reyes San Antonio TX 872 32 M 4 30-34 12 20:11.2 6:28/M 13 20:24.6 6:32/M 40:35.8 45:57.7 5:21.8 6:32/M
14 Oscar Palomo TX 1226 17 M 2 1-19 14 20:28.1 6:34/M 12 20:17.6 6:30/M 40:45.8 46:13.6 5:27.8 6:33/M
15 Pj Izaguirre Round Rock TX 104 4 M 3 1-19 10 20:02.5 6:25/M 17 20:55.3 6:42/M 40:57.8 40:59.3 0:01.4 6:35/M
16 John Falke Dallas TX 736 22 M 4 20-24 15 20:28.3 6:34/M 19 21:05.7 6:45/M 41:34.0 41:38.5 0:04.4 6:41/M
17 Laud Ryan TX 307 46 M 2 45-49 17 20:35.0 6:36/M 21 21:07.9 6:46/M 41:43.0 41:46.5 0:03.5 6:43/M
18 Ricky Villarreal Chicago IL 1813 30 M 5 30-34 21 21:10.7 6:47/M 15 20:52.7 6:41/M 42:03.4 42:22.1 0:18.6 6:46/M
19 Ely Baca Austin TX 1753 16 M 4 1-19 9 20:00.4 6:25/M 31 22:03.6 7:04/M 42:04.1 42:05.5 0:01.4 6:46/M
20 Chris Bole Austin TX 1669 23 M 5 20-24 20 21:10.1 6:47/M 16 20:54.3 6:42/M 42:04.4 42:23.6 0:19.2 6:46/M
21 Tom Brown San Francisco CA 241 47 M 3 45-49 19 21:04.6 6:45/M 23 21:21.2 6:51/M 42:25.9 42:30.8 0:04.9 6:50/M
22 Robert Egal Kyle TX 1639 18 M 5 1-19 23 21:42.3 6:57/M 18 21:01.8 6:44/M 42:44.1 48:48.9 6:04.7 6:53/M
23 Iram Leon Austin TX 766 37 M 2 35-39 22 21:42.3 6:57/M 22 21:19.4 6:50/M 43:01.8 43:06.2 0:04.4 6:55/M
24 Shaun Van Der Walt TX 1258 24 M 6 20-24 28 21:55.1 7:01/M 20 21:07.4 6:46/M 43:02.5 43:27.0 0:24.4 6:56/M
25 Chungyih Hua Austin TX 79 40 M 3 40-44 25 21:45.8 6:58/M 24 21:28.9 6:53/M 43:14.8 43:21.0 0:06.2 6:57/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
26 Steve Lathrop San Diego CA 1758 43 M 4 40-44 32 22:02.0 7:04/M 26 21:38.2 6:56/M 43:40.3 44:04.7 0:24.3 7:02/M
27 Alfredo Maderal TX 314 27 M 2 25-29 24 21:44.3 6:58/M 33 22:08.8 7:06/M 43:53.1 43:55.4 0:02.2 7:04/M
28 David Daugherty Austin TX 1794 48 M 4 45-49 26 21:50.4 7:00/M 30 22:03.1 7:04/M 43:53.5 43:57.8 0:04.2 7:04/M
29 Anthony Bristol Houston TX 408 51 M 1 50-54 27 21:54.2 7:01/M 32 22:05.7 7:05/M 44:00.0 44:03.9 0:03.9 7:05/M
30 Arjun Varma Austin TX 266 25 M 3 25-29 29 21:58.5 7:02/M 37 22:18.4 7:09/M 44:16.9 44:22.4 0:05.4 7:07/M
31 Scott Glassman Austin TX 1672 26 M 4 25-29 31 22:00.7 7:03/M 36 22:17.4 7:09/M 44:18.1 44:24.7 0:06.6 7:08/M
32 Shane Kruger Midland TX 457 25 M 5 25-29 38 22:33.6 7:14/M 28 21:59.9 7:03/M 44:33.5 49:48.5 5:14.9 7:10/M
33 Luis Valles Austin TX 1648 26 M 6 25-29 36 22:32.0 7:13/M 34 22:09.5 7:06/M 44:41.6 49:51.4 5:09.8 7:11/M
34 Philipp Erlinger Austin TX 453 22 M 7 20-24 45 23:01.0 7:23/M 27 21:49.8 7:00/M 44:50.8 45:00.1 0:09.2 7:13/M
35 Schuyler Johnson San Antonio TX 1282 17 M 6 1-19 40 22:42.0 7:17/M 35 22:10.7 7:06/M 44:52.7 50:33.8 5:41.0 7:13/M
36 Peter Herten The Woodlands TX 1359 53 M 2 50-54 44 23:00.1 7:22/M 29 22:00.6 7:03/M 45:00.7 45:10.2 0:09.4 7:15/M
37 Pete Foster Houston TX 773 31 M 6 30-34     261 45:01.1 7:13/M 45:01.1 45:01.1 7:15/M
38 Matthew Pawlak Austin TX 273 40 M 5 40-44 33 22:04.9 7:04/M 46 22:57.4 7:21/M 45:02.4 45:05.8 0:03.4 7:15/M
39 Harold Trochez Austin TX 1947 23 M 8 20-24 30 21:59.0 7:03/M 48 23:09.0 7:25/M 45:08.1 45:22.7 0:14.6 7:16/M
40 Richard Mittwede Austin TX 945 59 M 1 55-59 41 22:43.4 7:17/M 40 22:37.2 7:15/M 45:20.7 45:25.0 0:04.3 7:18/M
41 Tim Mokry Los Angeles CA 1741 43 M 6 40-44 43 22:47.3 7:18/M 39 22:33.4 7:14/M 45:20.8 45:32.1 0:11.3 7:18/M
42 Roderick Bivins Dallas TX 1727 36 M 3 35-39     263 45:26.2 7:17/M 45:26.2 51:37.5 6:11.2 7:19/M
43 Estéban Hinojosa TX 1746 38 M 4 35-39 39 22:34.3 7:14/M 45 22:55.1 7:21/M 45:29.4 45:31.9 0:02.4 7:19/M
44 Franck Turmel-Josek Manchester LANCASHIRE 1773 46 M 5 45-49 37 22:32.2 7:13/M 47 23:08.6 7:25/M 45:40.8 45:45.3 0:04.4 7:21/M
45 Timothy Williams Austin TX 247 25 M 7 25-29 35 22:30.7 7:13/M 54 23:15.7 7:27/M 45:46.5 51:03.6 5:17.0 7:22/M
46 Michael Donellan Austin TX 1811 24 M 9 20-24 53 23:31.4 7:32/M 38 22:25.0 7:11/M 45:56.5 46:14.5 0:17.9 7:24/M
47 Zachary Barr Austin TX 323 29 M 8 25-29 42 22:44.8 7:17/M 59 23:28.8 7:31/M 46:13.7 46:28.5 0:14.7 7:26/M
48 Chase Campbell Hewitt TX 1063 22 M 10 20-24 34 22:11.2 7:07/M 66 24:10.0 7:45/M 46:21.3 46:39.3 0:17.9 7:28/M
49 Keyon Ahmadi Austin TX 677 21 M 11 20-24 46 23:01.1 7:23/M 57 23:21.4 7:29/M 46:22.6 46:45.1 0:22.5 7:28/M
50 Danny Nguyen Austin TX 1249 21 M 12 20-24 50 23:25.3 7:30/M 52 23:12.2 7:26/M 46:37.5 46:48.4 0:10.9 7:30/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
51 Reid Long Austin TX 6 34 M 7 30-34 52 23:30.0 7:32/M 49 23:09.2 7:25/M 46:39.2 46:52.1 0:12.9 7:30/M
52 Filippo Bragotto Santa Giustina In Colle PADOVA 1704 39 M 5 35-39 63 24:08.5 7:44/M 43 22:47.0 7:18/M 46:55.5 47:13.3 0:17.7 7:33/M
53 Eugene Vlassov Austin TX 1538 16 M 7 1-19     264 46:58.3 7:32/M 46:58.3 52:18.2 5:19.8 7:34/M
54 Ernesto Sterling Austin TX 1620 27 M 9 25-29 61 24:08.3 7:44/M 44 22:50.8 7:19/M 46:59.2 47:25.2 0:26.0 7:34/M
55 Jim Work Georgetown TX 1654 48 M 6 45-49 54 23:32.0 7:33/M 61 23:29.7 7:32/M 47:01.8 47:12.5 0:10.6 7:34/M
56 Bruno Chiquini TX 1348 24 M 13 20-24 95 25:37.4 8:13/M 25 21:30.8 6:53/M 47:08.2 53:01.6 5:53.4 7:35/M
57 Eric Stutzmann TX 1735 40 M 7 40-44 58 23:56.9 7:40/M 51 23:11.3 7:26/M 47:08.3 47:24.4 0:16.1 7:35/M
58 Ryan McLagan Austin TX 1604 31 M 8 30-34 57 23:53.7 7:39/M 56 23:19.7 7:28/M 47:13.5 53:13.4 5:59.8 7:36/M
59 Aniel Yueksel TX 3009 29 M 10 25-29 56 23:44.2 7:36/M 60 23:29.4 7:32/M 47:13.6 47:21.3 0:07.6 7:36/M
60 Patrick Quinlan Cypress TX 1550 60 M 1 60-64 59 23:59.0 7:41/M 55 23:16.0 7:27/M 47:15.1 47:29.1 0:14.0 7:36/M
61 Wesley Reiley TX 1056 40 M 8 40-44 69 24:19.7 7:48/M 50 23:09.4 7:25/M 47:29.1 47:41.4 0:12.2 7:39/M
62 Ricky Doyle Austin TX 1671 38 M 6 35-39 62 24:08.3 7:44/M 58 23:26.6 7:31/M 47:34.9 47:45.9 0:11.0 7:39/M
63 Kye Hittle Austin TX 1464 41 M 9 40-44 47 23:04.9 7:24/M 78 24:37.7 7:53/M 47:42.6 47:49.4 0:06.8 7:41/M
64 Anthony Kuss Austin TX 1589 40 M 10 40-44 51 23:29.1 7:32/M 70 24:22.3 7:49/M 47:51.4 47:56.8 0:05.4 7:42/M
65 Jonathan Gomez Austin TX 1495 22 M 14 20-24 85 25:10.1 8:04/M 42 22:43.0 7:17/M 47:53.2 54:02.3 6:09.0 7:42/M
66 Adam Fiss TX 986 25 M 11 25-29 86 25:12.9 8:05/M 41 22:42.2 7:17/M 47:55.1 53:39.9 5:44.7 7:43/M
67 Rob Eddlemon Austin TX 1713 52 M 3 50-54 64 24:09.0 7:44/M 64 23:55.4 7:40/M 48:04.5 48:14.5 0:10.0 7:44/M
68 Nicolas Eynaud De Fay 1935 39 M 7 35-39 48 23:16.5 7:27/M 79 24:49.9 7:57/M 48:06.4 48:11.4 0:04.9 7:44/M
69 Josh Romero TX 787 24 M 15 20-24 55 23:38.2 7:34/M 76 24:30.8 7:51/M 48:09.0 54:03.0 5:53.9 7:45/M
70 Javier Lopez Austin TX 1769 51 M 4 50-54 73 24:33.9 7:52/M 62 23:47.6 7:37/M 48:21.6 48:34.1 0:12.4 7:47/M
71 Wyatt Yarbrough Austin TX 1512 18 M 8 1-19 49 23:23.7 7:30/M 95 25:27.3 8:09/M 48:51.0 48:59.0 0:07.9 7:52/M
72 Andres Sanchez Austin TX 118 23 M 16 20-24 70 24:20.3 7:48/M 75 24:30.8 7:51/M 48:51.1 49:03.5 0:12.3 7:52/M
73 Brien Robles Jr TX 994 23 M 17 20-24 71 24:26.8 7:50/M 73 24:28.9 7:51/M 48:55.7 49:18.6 0:22.8 7:52/M
74 David McKenna Granbury TX 1446 57 M 2 55-59 80 24:42.9 7:55/M 72 24:28.7 7:51/M 49:11.7 54:37.8 5:26.1 7:55/M
75 Jono Young Austin TX 1943 33 M 9 30-34 74 24:35.4 7:53/M 77 24:37.6 7:53/M 49:13.0 49:33.8 0:20.7 7:55/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
76 Andres Hernandez Austin TX 1210 25 M 12 25-29 83 24:58.3 8:00/M 67 24:16.4 7:47/M 49:14.8 54:17.0 5:02.2 7:55/M
77 Aaron Tao Austin TX 651 28 M 13 25-29 60 24:05.7 7:43/M 93 25:18.2 8:07/M 49:23.9 49:33.5 0:09.5 7:57/M
78 Andrew Aviles Uvalde TX 590 30 M 10 30-34 87 25:15.8 8:06/M 68 24:17.1 7:47/M 49:33.0 49:50.1 0:17.1 7:58/M
79 Joe Stanley Midland TX 451 26 M 14 25-29 77 24:37.8 7:53/M 83 25:06.6 8:03/M 49:44.5 54:59.3 5:14.8 8:00/M
80 Dimtiry Leontiev Austin TX 1459 34 M 11 30-34 79 24:40.5 7:54/M 84 25:06.7 8:03/M 49:47.2 55:06.3 5:19.0 8:01/M
81 Kevin Helgren Chicago IL 1838 24 M 18 20-24 65 24:10.7 7:45/M 100 25:47.3 8:16/M 49:58.0 55:22.8 5:24.7 8:02/M
82 Carson Collins Austin TX 6063 11 M 9 1-19 90 25:30.3 8:10/M 74 24:30.0 7:51/M 50:00.4 50:17.8 0:17.4 8:03/M
83 Chris Maier Houston TX 1736 32 M 12 30-34 81 24:44.9 7:56/M 92 25:17.1 8:06/M 50:02.0 55:34.8 5:32.7 8:03/M
84 Rene Tamez Austin TX 897 60 M 2 60-64 72 24:31.7 7:51/M 96 25:41.6 8:14/M 50:13.4 55:17.2 5:03.8 8:05/M
85 Kevin Smith Midland TX 477 24 M 19 20-24 75 24:37.2 7:53/M 97 25:42.1 8:14/M 50:19.3 55:34.7 5:15.3 8:06/M
86 Ahmed Tammam Austin TX 6012 33 M 13 30-34 101 26:00.6 8:20/M 71 24:24.1 7:49/M 50:24.7 56:04.6 5:39.9 8:07/M
87 Cody Heiser Austin TX 1617 24 M 20 20-24 76 24:37.5 7:53/M 101 25:48.1 8:16/M 50:25.7 55:30.3 5:04.6 8:07/M
88 Kevin Skotko TX 1840 23 M 21 20-24 113 26:35.6 8:31/M 63 23:53.0 7:39/M 50:28.7 56:27.7 5:59.0 8:07/M
89 Frederic Armandon 1594 41 M 11 40-44 88 25:21.4 8:08/M 87 25:10.4 8:04/M 50:31.9 50:48.5 0:16.5 8:08/M
90 Steven Prinsen Austin TX 1371 29 M 15 25-29 93 25:34.2 8:12/M 81 24:57.7 8:00/M 50:31.9 50:51.6 0:19.7 8:08/M
91 Julian Haddad Austin TX 1493 18 M 10 1-19 66 24:15.4 7:46/M 113 26:16.8 8:25/M 50:32.3 50:38.2 0:05.9 8:08/M
92 Chris Lowrey Austin TX 1599 29 M 16 25-29 91 25:32.4 8:11/M 82 25:02.8 8:01/M 50:35.2 56:08.4 5:33.2 8:08/M
93 Christopher Gutierrez TX 609 25 M 17 25-29 89 25:23.2 8:08/M 91 25:16.6 8:06/M 50:39.8 55:54.2 5:14.4 8:09/M
94 Li-Ching Chen Katy TX 965 59 M 3 55-59 98 25:47.7 8:16/M 80 24:56.2 7:59/M 50:43.9 51:02.9 0:18.9 8:10/M
95 Hugh McAllister Austin TX 1959 23 M 22 20-24 133 27:29.0 8:49/M 53 23:15.4 7:27/M 50:44.5 50:44.5 8:10/M
96 Rush Evans TX 1714 24 M 23 20-24 97 25:39.6 8:13/M 89 25:13.7 8:05/M 50:53.3 56:49.8 5:56.5 8:11/M
97 Taha Hussain Austin TX 670 26 M 18 25-29 92 25:32.5 8:11/M 94 25:22.0 8:08/M 50:54.5 57:04.5 6:10.0 8:11/M
98 Christopher Hague Austin TX 1934 31 M 14 30-34 84 25:05.8 8:02/M 108 26:03.6 8:21/M 51:09.4 56:12.4 5:03.0 8:14/M
99 Adam Abdelmalek Houston TX 1658 28 M 19 25-29 78 24:39.9 7:54/M 120 26:40.7 8:33/M 51:20.7 51:23.2 0:02.4 8:16/M
100 Alex De La Cruz Ramirez Austin TX 26 20 M 24 20-24 68 24:18.4 7:47/M 126 27:02.4 8:40/M 51:20.9 51:29.3 0:08.4 8:16/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
101 Hans Peng Austin TX 1829 27 M 20 25-29 94 25:37.1 8:13/M 105 25:57.7 8:19/M 51:34.8 57:48.0 6:13.1 8:18/M
102 Luke Kvasnicka Austin TX 1319 26 M 21 25-29 135 27:30.1 8:49/M 65 24:05.8 7:43/M 51:35.9 57:25.9 5:49.9 8:18/M
103 Alex Quinonez Austin TX 359 18 M 11 1-19 112 26:34.8 8:31/M 88 25:12.1 8:05/M 51:46.9 51:46.9 8:20/M
104 Aryan Sefidi Dallas TX 1342 20 M 25 20-24 108 26:22.8 8:27/M 98 25:42.3 8:14/M 52:05.1 57:22.8 5:17.6 8:23/M
105 Ray Zamora San Antonio TX 563 46 M 7 45-49 96 25:38.9 8:13/M 117 26:26.9 8:28/M 52:05.8 57:16.3 5:10.4 8:23/M
106 Stephen Shepherd Leander TX 183 56 M 4 55-59 126 27:00.6 8:39/M 90 25:15.5 8:06/M 52:16.2 57:52.7 5:36.5 8:25/M
107 Cayetano Contreras Austin TX 1518 65 M 1 65-69 104 26:06.0 8:22/M 114 26:20.8 8:26/M 52:26.8 52:34.2 0:07.3 8:26/M
108 Garry Leavell Plano TX 398 50 M 5 50-54 106 26:10.7 8:23/M 112 26:16.6 8:25/M 52:27.3 52:50.1 0:22.7 8:26/M
109 Andy Morrison Westport CT 114 54 M 6 50-54 105 26:08.4 8:23/M 116 26:25.5 8:28/M 52:34.0 52:49.7 0:15.6 8:28/M
110 Joel Guo Austin TX 1031 21 M 26 20-24 117 26:45.9 8:34/M 103 25:51.2 8:17/M 52:37.1 57:58.1 5:21.0 8:28/M
111 Laramie Stroud Austin TX 1578 26 M 22 25-29 100 25:56.0 8:19/M 122 26:47.1 8:35/M 52:43.2 58:32.3 5:49.1 8:29/M
112 Dan Sullivan Houston TX 1465 23 M 27 20-24 122 26:55.0 8:38/M 102 25:50.1 8:17/M 52:45.2 58:38.6 5:53.4 8:29/M
113 Kevin Halim TX 1113 26 M 23 25-29 138 27:44.3 8:53/M 85 25:08.6 8:03/M 52:53.0 58:54.2 6:01.2 8:31/M
114 Frederic Doucene 1768 34 M 15 30-34 99 25:55.9 8:18/M 128 27:11.2 8:43/M 53:07.1 53:23.3 0:16.2 8:33/M
115 Samuel Velez San Antonio TX 474 41 M 12 40-44 123 26:55.9 8:38/M 115 26:25.2 8:28/M 53:21.2 59:12.3 5:51.1 8:35/M
116 Calvin Urquhart Austin TX 1632 23 M 28 20-24 145 28:13.1 9:03/M 86 25:10.2 8:04/M 53:23.3 59:24.8 6:01.5 8:35/M
117 Stephen Bienek San Antonio TX 386 24 M 29 20-24 103 26:01.4 8:20/M 133 27:23.1 8:47/M 53:24.6 53:38.5 0:13.9 8:36/M
118 Faron Sagebiel Austin TX 1233 41 M 13 40-44 163 29:06.0 9:20/M 69 24:19.6 7:48/M 53:25.6 58:48.6 5:23.0 8:36/M
119 Tony Nguyen TX 1105 23 M 30 20-24 111 26:31.4 8:30/M 125 26:55.0 8:38/M 53:26.5 59:02.7 5:36.1 8:36/M
120 Carlos Canales Austin TX 952 51 M 7 50-54 129 27:16.5 8:44/M 110 26:12.8 8:24/M 53:29.3 59:21.3 5:51.9 8:36/M
121 David Holmes Pflugerville TX 454 24 M 31 20-24 136 27:34.2 8:50/M 107 25:59.0 8:20/M 53:33.3 59:04.4 5:31.1 8:37/M
122 Kevin Eickhoff TX 485 26 M 24 25-29 120 26:52.9 8:37/M 121 26:46.8 8:35/M 53:39.8 54:03.2 0:23.4 8:38/M
123 Rafael Brito Belton TX 1513 43 M 14 40-44 124 26:57.8 8:38/M 123 26:48.1 8:35/M 53:45.9 59:38.9 5:52.9 8:39/M
124 Joseph Gonzales TX 3380 31 M 16 30-34 116 26:43.3 8:34/M 127 27:04.7 8:41/M 53:48.1 59:38.8 5:50.7 8:39/M
125 Thomas Fuller PA 1750 34 M 17 30-34 125 27:00.0 8:39/M 124 26:48.4 8:35/M 53:48.5 59:09.1 5:20.6 8:39/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
126 Enrique Barrios Rio De Janeiro RIO DE JAN 1793 52 M 8 50-54 114 26:36.4 8:32/M 132 27:19.8 8:45/M 53:56.2 59:06.9 5:10.7 8:41/M
127 Alex Taylor Austin TX 140 23 M 32 20-24 110 26:27.9 8:29/M 138 27:31.7 8:49/M 53:59.6 59:31.9 5:32.3 8:41/M
128 Sean Dan Austin TX 1029 21 M 33 20-24 140 27:53.3 8:56/M 111 26:14.3 8:24/M 54:07.7 59:29.3 5:21.6 8:43/M
129 Nicholas Siclari TX 1201 30 M 18 30-34 82 24:49.2 7:57/M 171 29:19.2 9:24/M 54:08.4 54:10.3 0:01.8 8:43/M
130 Michael Jin Sugar Land TX 1357 19 M 12 1-19 146 28:15.3 9:03/M 104 25:53.1 8:18/M 54:08.5 59:51.7 5:43.2 8:43/M
131 Jeremy Wall TX 1238 45 M 8 45-49 107 26:13.8 8:24/M 144 27:59.8 8:58/M 54:13.6 59:32.2 5:18.5 8:44/M
132 Matthew Rodriguez San Antonio TX 1830 16 M 13 1-19 153 28:28.4 9:07/M 99 25:45.6 8:15/M 54:14.1 1:00:21.0 6:06.8 8:44/M
133 Raynald Eloundou 1810 41 M 15 40-44 102 26:00.8 8:20/M 151 28:15.2 9:03/M 54:16.0 54:33.1 0:17.0 8:44/M
134 Dwayne Carreon Austin TX 1529 29 M 25 25-29 121 26:54.9 8:37/M 134 27:26.0 8:48/M 54:21.0 1:00:02.4 5:41.4 8:45/M
135 Carlo Francia TX 711 30 M 19 30-34 150 28:18.6 9:04/M 109 26:10.8 8:23/M 54:29.4 54:50.3 0:20.9 8:46/M
136 Mitch Elkins Austin TX 30 28 M 26 25-29 131 27:20.2 8:46/M 131 27:15.6 8:44/M 54:35.9 1:00:15.8 5:39.9 8:47/M
137 Alejandro Rangel Austin TX 1368 25 M 27 25-29 127 27:06.2 8:41/M 137 27:29.7 8:49/M 54:35.9 59:59.7 5:23.7 8:47/M
138 Ronnie Gomez San Antonio TX 1496 49 M 9 45-49 147 28:16.1 9:04/M 118 26:27.4 8:29/M 54:43.6 1:00:51.5 6:07.9 8:48/M
139 David Cain Coppell TX 385 48 M 10 45-49 159 28:48.4 9:14/M 106 25:58.2 8:19/M 54:46.7 1:00:16.9 5:30.2 8:49/M
140 Pablo MacEda Austin TX 421 24 M 34 20-24 109 26:24.5 8:28/M 157 28:28.5 9:07/M 54:53.1 59:57.6 5:04.5 8:50/M
141 Bernardino Palomo TX 1227 53 M 9 50-54 128 27:08.2 8:42/M 140 27:49.4 8:55/M 54:57.6 1:00:27.7 5:30.1 8:51/M
142 Lindsay Roberts Bee Cave TX 224 34 M 20 30-34 134 27:29.5 8:49/M 139 27:39.3 8:52/M 55:08.9 1:00:25.1 5:16.2 8:52/M
143 Phillip Yoon Lewisville TX 857 22 M 35 20-24 118 26:48.3 8:35/M 155 28:23.4 9:06/M 55:11.7 1:00:41.0 5:29.2 8:53/M
144 Ben Sambrano Austin TX 123 26 M 28 25-29 130 27:19.4 8:45/M 143 27:59.4 8:58/M 55:18.8 1:00:59.7 5:40.9 8:54/M
145 Chuck West Dallas TX 1796 54 M 10 50-54 119 26:52.0 8:37/M 160 28:35.6 9:10/M 55:27.7 1:01:15.3 5:47.6 8:55/M
146 Manuel Avendaño Austin TX 792 38 M 8 35-39 142 28:06.4 9:00/M 135 27:28.3 8:48/M 55:34.8 1:01:13.5 5:38.6 8:57/M
147 Rueben Dominguez Marion TX 626 26 M 29 25-29 115 26:36.4 8:32/M 166 28:59.6 9:17/M 55:36.0 55:43.5 0:07.4 8:57/M
148 Alex Sobotka TX 1217 22 M 36 20-24 152 28:27.2 9:07/M 130 27:13.5 8:43/M 55:40.7 1:00:58.2 5:17.4 8:58/M
149 Jonathan Brinsden Kimgwood TX 376 48 M 11 45-49 141 27:54.8 8:57/M 142 27:53.7 8:56/M 55:48.6 1:00:58.3 5:09.7 8:59/M
150 Brent Baker Round Rock TX 1304 48 M 12 45-49 137 27:38.4 8:51/M 150 28:13.0 9:03/M 55:51.4 56:06.3 0:14.8 8:59/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
151 Michael Mignardi Richardson TX 1197 58 M 5 55-59 139 27:46.5 8:54/M 154 28:23.3 9:06/M 56:09.8 1:01:17.9 5:08.0 9:02/M
152 Harold Lindemann Austin TX 1054 62 M 3 60-64 144 28:09.0 9:01/M 148 28:06.8 9:00/M 56:15.8 56:34.8 0:19.0 9:03/M
153 Martin Mata Helotes TX 334 51 M 11 50-54 151 28:22.1 9:06/M 147 28:06.4 9:00/M 56:28.5 56:38.0 0:09.4 9:05/M
154 Ethan Miller Pflugerville TX 1737 24 M 37 20-24 174 29:31.3 9:28/M 129 27:12.1 8:43/M 56:43.4 1:02:54.8 6:11.4 9:08/M
155 Tomas Ramirez TX 1133 52 M 12 50-54 156 28:42.4 9:12/M 149 28:08.5 9:01/M 56:51.0 57:14.5 0:23.4 9:09/M
156 Garrett Rogerson Austin TX 758 26 M 30 25-29 148 28:16.5 9:04/M 161 28:36.3 9:10/M 56:52.8 1:02:17.6 5:24.8 9:09/M
157 Abraham Adberstein Austin TX 1812 22 M 38 20-24 149 28:16.6 9:04/M 162 28:38.2 9:11/M 56:54.9 57:11.6 0:16.6 9:09/M
158 Vikram Sripadam Austin TX 1834 25 M 31 25-29 166 29:11.5 9:21/M 141 27:53.1 8:56/M 57:04.7 1:03:02.0 5:57.3 9:11/M
159 Daniel Gao Austin TX 1755 53 M 13 50-54 168 29:12.0 9:22/M 145 28:01.8 8:59/M 57:13.8 1:02:42.4 5:28.5 9:12/M
160 Daniel Galindo El Paso TX 1078 37 M 9 35-39 180 29:45.8 9:32/M 136 27:29.6 8:49/M 57:15.4 1:02:45.9 5:30.4 9:13/M
161 Michael Aubin TX 1037 24 M 39 20-24 192 30:44.4 9:51/M 119 26:34.7 8:31/M 57:19.1 1:03:28.1 6:08.9 9:13/M
162 Rodney Suell Dallas TX 1831 36 M 10 35-39 155 28:33.4 9:09/M 168 29:03.3 9:19/M 57:36.8 57:53.3 0:16.5 9:16/M
163 David Vieira San Antonio TX 4 34 M 21 30-34 171 29:23.9 9:25/M 153 28:17.4 9:04/M 57:41.4 1:03:29.6 5:48.2 9:17/M
164 Andreas Sudihardjo Sugar Land TX 1205 23 M 40 20-24 167 29:11.8 9:21/M 158 28:31.4 9:08/M 57:43.3 1:03:42.6 5:59.3 9:17/M
165 Jasser Awad Austin TX 1195 31 M 22 30-34 157 28:42.5 9:12/M 167 29:01.6 9:18/M 57:44.1 1:05:27.8 7:43.6 9:17/M
166 Sherwin Yen Austin TX 1067 37 M 11 35-39 154 28:31.3 9:08/M 170 29:18.5 9:23/M 57:49.9 1:03:03.5 5:13.6 9:18/M
167 Ruben Martinez The Woodlands TX 816 57 M 6 55-59 160 28:54.1 9:16/M 165 28:56.5 9:16/M 57:50.7 1:03:16.0 5:25.2 9:18/M
168 Richard Rodriguez San Antonio TX 689 44 M 16 40-44 178 29:43.0 9:31/M 152 28:16.1 9:04/M 57:59.1 1:04:05.4 6:06.2 9:20/M
169 John Brady Dallas TX 1032 31 M 23 30-34 161 29:04.8 9:19/M 164 28:55.4 9:16/M 58:00.3 58:18.4 0:18.1 9:20/M
170 Demetrius Robinson Round Rock TX 1207 44 M 17 40-44 175 29:33.5 9:28/M 159 28:34.7 9:09/M 58:08.2 1:03:37.7 5:29.4 9:21/M
171 Aaron Pankratz TX 1657 28 M 32 25-29 132 27:26.8 8:48/M 191 30:42.7 9:50/M 58:09.6 58:12.8 0:03.2 9:22/M
172 Daniel Hong Austin TX 1030 22 M 41 20-24 162 29:05.2 9:19/M 169 29:07.3 9:20/M 58:12.5 1:03:33.3 5:20.7 9:22/M
173 Alex Mendieta Austin TX 1724 27 M 33 25-29 176 29:34.7 9:29/M 163 28:41.6 9:12/M 58:16.4 58:30.6 0:14.2 9:23/M
174 Diego N Marquez The Woodlands TX 251 22 M 42 20-24 158 28:47.7 9:14/M 174 29:33.9 9:28/M 58:21.7 1:04:19.2 5:57.5 9:23/M
175 Jeffrey Hartsock Austin TX 1393 27 M 34 25-29 182 29:59.6 9:37/M 156 28:26.3 9:07/M 58:25.9 1:04:39.8 6:13.9 9:24/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
176 Cory Johnson Cedar Park TX 219 33 M 24 30-34 164 29:06.3 9:20/M 179 29:45.7 9:32/M 58:52.1 1:04:56.8 6:04.7 9:28/M
177 Rick Soto Austin TX 430 33 M 25 30-34 196 30:51.3 9:53/M 146 28:02.2 8:59/M 58:53.6 1:04:37.2 5:43.5 9:29/M
178 Gregory Van Baast Round Rock TX 299 43 M 18 40-44 165 29:07.2 9:20/M 182 29:54.7 9:35/M 59:01.9 1:04:35.6 5:33.6 9:30/M
179 James Velez Austin TX 1517 33 M 26 30-34 143 28:08.5 9:01/M 198 31:03.7 9:57/M 59:12.2 1:04:14.2 5:02.0 9:32/M
180 John Dellomo Austin TX 821 50 M 14 50-54 179 29:43.7 9:31/M 180 29:48.4 9:33/M 59:32.2 1:05:01.3 5:29.1 9:35/M
181 Nicole Ellerine Atlanta GA 1587 54 M 15 50-54 181 29:54.9 9:35/M 175 29:38.3 9:30/M 59:33.2 1:05:05.1 5:31.8 9:35/M
182 Jay Nolasco Austin TX 1526 33 M 27 30-34 173 29:30.6 9:27/M 189 30:15.0 9:42/M 59:45.6 1:06:00.8 6:15.1 9:37/M
183 Young Kim Round Rock TX 1296 25 M 35 25-29 183 30:00.7 9:37/M 181 29:52.0 9:34/M 59:52.7 1:05:35.9 5:43.1 9:38/M
184 Christian Mercado Cedar Park TX 125 26 M 36 25-29 185 30:12.6 9:41/M 176 29:40.2 9:31/M 59:52.8 1:05:13.0 5:20.2 9:38/M
185 David Jeon Austin TX 950 22 M 43 20-24 186 30:21.4 9:44/M 183 29:59.5 9:37/M 1:00:21.0 1:05:38.9 5:17.9 9:43/M
186 Philip Connell San Antonio TX 1917 20 M 44 20-24 188 30:24.9 9:45/M 184 29:59.9 9:37/M 1:00:24.9 1:06:08.1 5:43.2 9:43/M
187 Jeff Lara TX 850 31 M 28 30-34 199 31:05.0 9:58/M 172 29:20.0 9:24/M 1:00:25.1 1:06:21.3 5:56.2 9:43/M
188 Lorenzo Hernandez TX 1647 26 M 37 25-29 177 29:39.5 9:30/M 193 30:49.4 9:53/M 1:00:28.9 1:05:39.2 5:10.2 9:44/M
189 Fernando Garcia Austin TX 959 25 M 38 25-29 204 31:20.7 10:03/M 178 29:42.8 9:31/M 1:01:03.6 1:06:58.8 5:55.1 9:50/M
190 Rc Torres Austin TX 953 34 M 29 30-34 209 31:42.5 10:10/M 173 29:24.6 9:25/M 1:01:07.2 1:07:12.1 6:04.9 9:50/M
191 Yovany Umanzor Kingwood TX 6061 23 M 45 20-24 200 31:06.3 9:58/M 188 30:13.5 9:41/M 1:01:19.9 1:07:28.4 6:08.5 9:52/M
192 Rolando Garcia Austin TX 575 27 M 39 25-29 184 30:11.1 9:40/M 202 31:16.1 10:01/M 1:01:27.3 1:07:22.9 5:55.6 9:53/M
193 Elias Haddad Austin TX 1492 55 M 7 55-59 187 30:23.5 9:44/M 199 31:06.2 9:58/M 1:01:29.8 1:01:36.6 0:06.8 9:54/M
194 Todd Aiken Houston TX 1070 54 M 16 50-54 197 30:51.5 9:53/M 192 30:45.9 9:51/M 1:01:37.5 1:07:34.3 5:56.8 9:55/M
195 Dominic Salinas Austin TX 1436 23 M 46 20-24 170 29:15.9 9:23/M 212 32:24.9 10:23/M 1:01:40.9 1:07:58.7 6:17.7 9:55/M
196 Brian Beeler Austin TX 1914 26 M 40 25-29 207 31:41.1 10:09/M 186 30:09.5 9:40/M 1:01:50.6 1:07:57.3 6:06.6 9:57/M
197 Brian Buhrer TX 861 31 M 30 30-34 208 31:41.4 10:09/M 185 30:09.2 9:40/M 1:01:50.7 1:07:56.5 6:05.8 9:57/M
198 David Miller New City NY 613 48 M 13 45-49 189 30:31.4 9:47/M 203 31:21.1 10:03/M 1:01:52.5 1:02:15.1 0:22.5 9:57/M
199 Brien Robles Sr TX 995 49 M 14 45-49 195 30:48.8 9:52/M 201 31:11.6 10:00/M 1:02:00.4 1:07:44.4 5:43.9 9:59/M
200 Richard Trevino TX 649 60 M 4 60-64 201 31:11.2 10:00/M 195 30:53.0 9:54/M 1:02:04.3 1:07:47.6 5:43.3 9:59/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
201 Kamran Najibfard Austin TX 964 26 M 41 25-29 169 29:12.6 9:22/M 219 32:53.4 10:32/M 1:02:06.0 1:07:25.8 5:19.7 10:00/M
202 Parker Bassett Midland TX 726 32 M 31 30-34 210 31:45.2 10:11/M 190 30:25.9 9:45/M 1:02:11.1 1:07:46.1 5:34.9 10:00/M
203 Isai Estrada Temple TX 851 28 M 42 25-29 191 30:37.8 9:49/M 208 31:49.1 10:12/M 1:02:27.0 1:02:35.5 0:08.4 10:03/M
204 Predescu Alimin Austin TX 1580 17 M 14 1-19 206 31:28.4 10:05/M 200 31:11.1 10:00/M 1:02:39.5 1:08:41.2 6:01.6 10:05/M
205 Ricardo Garcia Austin TX 1397 30 M 32 30-34 198 31:03.4 9:57/M 206 31:37.6 10:08/M 1:02:41.1 1:08:37.7 5:56.6 10:05/M
206 Nathan Jones Austin TX 969 31 M 33 30-34 194 30:45.3 9:51/M 209 32:01.8 10:16/M 1:02:47.1 1:08:47.1 6:00.0 10:06/M
207 Alex Longshaw Austin TX 1329 27 M 43 25-29 205 31:23.0 10:04/M 204 31:26.1 10:04/M 1:02:49.1 1:03:12.0 0:22.9 10:07/M
208 Graham Egan Austin TX 1440 26 M 44 25-29 222 33:09.0 10:38/M 177 29:40.8 9:31/M 1:02:49.9 1:02:49.9 10:07/M
209 James Cardenas Austin TX 1131 30 M 34 30-34 203 31:20.4 10:03/M 205 31:35.5 10:07/M 1:02:56.0 1:08:26.1 5:30.1 10:08/M
210 Andrew Villarreal El Paso TX 1474 23 M 47 20-24 193 30:45.1 9:51/M 214 32:36.9 10:27/M 1:03:22.0 1:03:32.5 0:10.5 10:12/M
211 Mark Bauman Katy TX 320 52 M 17 50-54 217 32:43.0 10:29/M 194 30:49.7 9:53/M 1:03:32.8 1:09:16.7 5:43.9 10:13/M
212 Dhairye Dave Austin TX 642 19 M 15 1-19 218 32:43.4 10:29/M 197 31:01.7 9:56/M 1:03:45.2 1:09:01.7 5:16.5 10:16/M
213 Matthew Papendorf Austin TX 1449 35 M 12 35-39 202 31:17.6 10:02/M 215 32:40.2 10:28/M 1:03:57.9 1:09:13.2 5:15.3 10:18/M
214 Neil Pareddy Austin TX 1317 18 M 16 1-19 211 31:50.1 10:12/M 211 32:19.3 10:21/M 1:04:09.5 1:10:01.7 5:52.1 10:19/M
215 John Mo Austin TX 269 22 M 48 20-24 190 30:35.6 9:48/M 225 33:47.2 10:50/M 1:04:22.9 1:10:02.9 5:40.0 10:22/M
216 Wesker Lei TX 1717 30 M 35 30-34 228 33:43.3 10:48/M 196 30:57.9 9:55/M 1:04:41.2 1:10:23.1 5:41.8 10:25/M
217 Juan Nazario Austin TX 1944 25 M 45 25-29 225 33:11.2 10:38/M 207 31:41.2 10:09/M 1:04:52.4 1:10:06.0 5:13.5 10:26/M
218 John Hoag Bellaire TX 368 60 M 5 60-64 214 32:11.7 10:19/M 217 32:43.6 10:29/M 1:04:55.4 1:10:34.9 5:39.5 10:27/M
219 Khoi Le TX 833 20 M 49 20-24 215 32:25.0 10:23/M 213 32:32.7 10:26/M 1:04:57.7 1:11:06.5 6:08.7 10:27/M
220 Robert Lyford New Braunfels TX 459 57 M 8 55-59 213 31:59.6 10:15/M 220 33:02.2 10:35/M 1:05:01.8 1:10:37.4 5:35.6 10:28/M
221 Andrew Fowler Austin TX 567 28 M 46 25-29 216 32:25.3 10:23/M 216 32:40.7 10:28/M 1:05:06.0 1:11:20.2 6:14.1 10:29/M
222 Nam Nha Ngo TX 479 23 M 50 20-24 67 24:16.0 7:47/M 257 41:13.4 13:13/M 1:05:29.4 1:10:38.8 5:09.3 10:32/M
223 Nipun Jasuja Philadelphia PA 9 28 M 47 25-29 221 33:07.5 10:37/M 218 32:51.7 10:32/M 1:05:59.3 1:11:56.7 5:57.4 10:37/M
224 Benjamin Wright TX 1394 28 M 48 25-29 224 33:10.0 10:38/M 222 33:14.9 10:39/M 1:06:25.0 1:12:00.8 5:35.8 10:41/M
225 Nelson Wong Austin TX 835 34 M 36 30-34 223 33:10.0 10:38/M 224 33:28.8 10:44/M 1:06:38.9 1:13:49.7 7:10.8 10:43/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
226 William Smith Dallas TX 683 24 M 51 20-24 212 31:55.2 10:14/M 231 34:43.9 11:08/M 1:06:39.1 1:12:03.2 5:24.0 10:44/M
227 Amer Muhanna Garland TX 804 19 M 17 1-19 248 36:30.5 11:42/M 187 30:10.3 9:40/M 1:06:40.9 1:12:45.0 6:04.1 10:44/M
228 Manuel Espinosa Austin TX 176 26 M 49 25-29 226 33:25.2 10:43/M 223 33:17.3 10:40/M 1:06:42.6 1:12:52.3 6:09.6 10:44/M
229 Adrian Rangel Rock Island TX 1042 26 M 50 25-29 227 33:34.8 10:46/M 221 33:13.9 10:39/M 1:06:48.7 1:12:27.3 5:38.6 10:45/M
230 Brian Kennedy TX 632 32 M 37 30-34 219 32:57.9 10:34/M 227 34:06.0 10:56/M 1:07:03.9 1:12:39.3 5:35.4 10:47/M
231 Chris Reeder Austin TX 1571 53 M 18 50-54 231 34:08.2 10:56/M 226 34:01.1 10:54/M 1:08:09.4 1:14:08.7 5:59.3 10:58/M
232 Shawn Veino Austin TX 1510 19 M 18 1-19 234 34:16.0 10:59/M 232 34:44.0 11:08/M 1:09:00.0 1:14:41.2 5:41.1 11:06/M
233 Ernesto Siller Houston TX 3186 28 M 51 25-29 229 33:56.6 10:53/M 233 35:07.6 11:15/M 1:09:04.2 1:15:03.6 5:59.4 11:07/M
234 Eli Gallegos TX 1252 29 M 52 25-29 230 33:56.7 10:53/M 234 35:07.9 11:15/M 1:09:04.7 1:15:03.6 5:58.9 11:07/M
235 Craig Scoggins Leonard TX 129 50 M 19 50-54 220 33:02.0 10:35/M 238 36:08.3 11:35/M 1:09:10.4 1:14:49.2 5:38.7 11:08/M
236 Santiago Spraggon Austin TX 1923 36 M 13 35-39 240 34:59.0 11:13/M 228 34:21.9 11:01/M 1:09:21.0 1:15:15.2 5:54.1 11:10/M
237 Nathan Seegmiller Austin TX 948 23 M 52 20-24 254 37:27.8 12:00/M 210 32:08.1 10:18/M 1:09:36.0 1:15:00.9 5:24.9 11:12/M
238 Ray D Arredondo San Antonio TX 1595 49 M 15 45-49 243 35:14.1 11:18/M 229 34:26.1 11:02/M 1:09:40.2 1:14:50.1 5:09.9 11:13/M
239 Rodney Ramirez Mico TX 983 51 M 20 50-54 232 34:11.2 10:57/M 235 35:32.1 11:23/M 1:09:43.4 1:15:32.0 5:48.6 11:13/M
240 Brandon Stapleton Katy TX 740 27 M 53 25-29 245 35:15.9 11:18/M 230 34:32.7 11:04/M 1:09:48.7 1:15:52.4 6:03.7 11:14/M
241 Jon Hickman Austin TX 180 43 M 19 40-44 241 35:04.3 11:14/M 236 35:36.4 11:25/M 1:10:40.8 1:16:47.0 6:06.1 11:22/M
242 Dan Gavillet TX 1832 33 M 38 30-34 244 35:14.9 11:18/M 237 35:45.7 11:28/M 1:11:00.6 1:16:57.1 5:56.4 11:26/M
243 Jacob Watts Houston TX 926 24 M 53 20-24 239 34:58.3 11:12/M 241 36:24.0 11:40/M 1:11:22.3 1:17:33.0 6:10.7 11:29/M
244 Will Matthews TX 1615 24 M 54 20-24 242 35:10.3 11:16/M 242 36:32.3 11:43/M 1:11:42.6 1:17:35.5 5:52.9 11:32/M
245 John Starkweather Willis TX 197 60 M 6 60-64 246 35:35.7 11:24/M 239 36:13.8 11:36/M 1:11:49.5 1:12:11.2 0:21.6 11:33/M
246 Mau Ma Plano TX 978 61 M 7 60-64 237 34:41.5 11:07/M 245 37:19.8 11:58/M 1:12:01.3 1:17:20.0 5:18.6 11:35/M
247 Raleigh Skaggs Houston TX 679 53 M 21 50-54 238 34:56.2 11:12/M 246 37:29.2 12:01/M 1:12:25.4 1:17:58.5 5:33.1 11:39/M
248 Ernest Garza Pflugerville TX 96 41 M 20 40-44 247 35:48.0 11:28/M 243 36:48.5 11:48/M 1:12:36.5 1:18:09.9 5:33.4 11:41/M
249 Abraham Fong San Antonio TX 1814 24 M 55 20-24 235 34:20.8 11:00/M 249 38:26.2 12:19/M 1:12:47.1 1:18:14.8 5:27.7 11:43/M
250 Enrique Saucedo San Marcos TX 588 39 M 14 35-39 236 34:34.2 11:05/M 250 38:33.0 12:21/M 1:13:07.3 1:18:41.5 5:34.1 11:46/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Chip Gun Chip Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Diff Pace
251 Jordon Wahl TX 1254 25 M 54 25-29 250 36:47.2 11:47/M 240 36:20.5 11:39/M 1:13:07.8 1:19:00.9 5:53.1 11:46/M
252 Jorge Otero Jr Austin TX 858 25 M 55 25-29 249 36:38.1 11:44/M 247 37:30.3 12:01/M 1:14:08.5 1:20:10.0 6:01.4 11:56/M
253 Sebastian Benavides TX 760 24 M 56 20-24 172 29:25.0 9:26/M 262 45:01.2 14:26/M 1:14:26.2 1:20:32.9 6:06.7 11:59/M
254 Albert Jin Austin TX 870 25 M 56 25-29 255 37:54.0 12:09/M 244 36:55.1 11:50/M 1:14:49.2 1:20:29.6 5:40.4 12:02/M
255 Ivan Amador Cedar Park TX 1033 55 M 9 55-59 253 37:16.6 11:57/M 251 38:48.9 12:26/M 1:16:05.6 1:21:43.2 5:37.5 12:15/M
256 Zack Dotson TX 1552 24 M 57 20-24 252 37:13.4 11:56/M 252 39:13.8 12:34/M 1:16:27.3 1:22:24.4 5:57.1 12:18/M
257 Alejandro Prieto El Paso TX 837 0 M 1 0- 0 233 34:13.8 10:58/M 258 42:43.9 13:41/M 1:16:57.7 1:17:04.2 0:06.5 12:23/M
258 Andrew Lilly TX 1062 32 M 39 30-34 251 36:48.7 11:48/M 253 40:21.4 12:56/M 1:17:10.1 1:23:21.2 6:11.0 12:25/M
259 Edris Safari Canyon Lake TX 1362 56 M 10 55-59 260 41:19.1 13:15/M 248 37:52.6 12:08/M 1:19:11.7 1:25:26.6 6:14.8 12:45/M
260 Ady Kanaan Richmond TX 1706 16 M 19 1-19 256 38:36.4 12:22/M 255 40:37.7 13:01/M 1:19:14.1 1:24:58.8 5:44.6 12:45/M
261 Omar Kanaan Richmond TX 1352 16 M 20 1-19 257 38:38.1 12:23/M 254 40:36.7 13:01/M 1:19:14.9 1:24:58.4 5:43.5 12:45/M
262 Mohammed Ismael Austin TX 6011 33 M 40 30-34 261 41:29.5 13:18/M 256 41:11.5 13:12/M 1:22:41.0 1:28:21.6 5:40.5 13:18/M
263 Brian Lee Houston TX 1337 24 M 58 20-24 258 40:45.5 13:04/M 259 43:06.6 13:49/M 1:23:52.1 1:29:49.6 5:57.4 13:30/M
264 David Martinez Austin TX 1523 24 M 59 20-24 259 40:46.6 13:04/M 260 43:07.1 13:49/M 1:23:53.7 1:29:50.2 5:56.4 13:30/M
265 Christopher Howell Lake Jackson TX 1808 27 M 57 25-29 262 42:24.3 13:35/M 265 48:10.1 15:26/M 1:30:34.5 1:36:32.4 5:57.9 14:35/M


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: