mychiptime.com

5K - GRAD STUDENTS

04/14/2018

Austin, TX

5K - GRAD STUDENTS

5K & 10K


Back to UT Longhorn Run Main


Longhorn Run 5K

Longhorn Run

GRADUATE STUDENTS

April 14, 2018


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc
Male Finishers

5K

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jamie Stokes TX 3539 24 F 1 20-24 19:57.7 20:04.1 0:06.4 6:24/M
2 Ann-Katrin Grotle Austin TX 5765 28 F 1 25-29 21:42.9 21:47.7 0:04.7 6:57/M
3 Alex Potess Austin TX 3991 28 F 2 25-29 24:01.2 24:01.2 7:42/M
4 Julie Spurlock Austin TX 4839 23 F 9 20-24 24:26.6 24:45.4 0:18.7 7:50/M
5 Lindsay Martin Austin TX 4227 26 F 3 25-29 25:23.4 25:36.5 0:13.0 8:08/M
6 Jiwon Park TX 3741 26 F 5 25-29 26:04.1 32:08.4 6:04.2 8:21/M
7 Stephanie Kurpiewski Dripping Springs TX 5564 52 F 3 50-54 26:49.6 26:56.5 0:06.8 8:36/M
8 Patricia Lavieri Austin TX 3552 31 F 1 30-34 27:04.8 27:35.2 0:30.4 8:41/M
9 Nohema Mendoza Austin TX 5394 23 F 40 20-24 27:39.4 31:13.0 3:33.6 8:52/M
10 Jin Yan TX 4211 29 F 13 25-29 27:44.8 28:19.9 0:35.1 8:53/M
11 Nicole Birkenheuer Austin TX 4533 22 F 42 20-24 27:51.0 28:10.0 0:19.0 8:56/M
12 Jane Millar TX 5292 26 F 16 25-29 28:23.0 31:28.1 3:05.1 9:06/M
13 Jessica Weiss Austin TX 5431 26 F 17 25-29 28:28.6 31:33.4 3:04.8 9:07/M
14 Amanda Van Wormer 4406 Bennett Avenue TX 3913 24 F 55 20-24 28:28.6 31:37.0 3:08.4 9:07/M
15 Allison Berman Austin TX 5256 25 F 21 25-29 29:13.4 32:36.7 3:23.2 9:22/M
16 Jenny Zhao Coppell TX 5598 23 F 80 20-24 29:20.5 29:29.1 0:08.5 9:24/M
17 Melissa Gray Austin TX 3992 31 F 7 30-34 29:25.7 35:00.4 5:34.6 9:26/M
18 Polly Poirier Austin TX 5158 26 F 23 25-29 29:37.3 35:12.3 5:35.0 9:30/M
19 Elijah Fleming TX 4853 26 F 24 25-29 29:47.4 32:58.8 3:11.3 9:33/M
20 Klara Fredriksson Austin, Texas TX 4704 25 F 25 25-29 29:49.3 29:58.4 0:09.1 9:33/M
21 Narae Oh TX 3742 30 F 8 30-34 29:50.9 35:54.5 6:03.5 9:34/M
22 Shuning Lu TX 4353 30 F 9 30-34 30:10.1 33:23.5 3:13.4 9:40/M
23 Sarah Ames Austin TX 4017 23 F 153 20-24 30:54.5 34:01.9 3:07.4 9:54/M
24 Reihaneh Hosseini Austin TX 4142 23 F 160 20-24 31:03.6 34:11.9 3:08.2 9:57/M
25 Lisa Thompson TX 3529 27 F 30 25-29 31:04.7 35:16.8 4:12.1 9:57/M
26 Kate Shannon Austin TX 5546 24 F 163 20-24 31:05.6 36:19.8 5:14.2 9:58/M
27 Ana Caņedo Austin TX 5235 30 F 13 30-34 31:06.7 34:51.6 3:44.9 9:58/M
28 Alyssa Peterson TX 3148 30 F 14 30-34 31:10.6 34:18.5 3:07.9 9:59/M
29 Valerie Yuenger TX 3013 26 F 32 25-29 31:12.0 34:31.0 3:19.0 10:00/M
30 Hannah Spector Austin TX 4418 26 F 33 25-29 31:13.0 34:31.7 3:18.7 10:00/M
31 Susie Bannon TX 4092 37 F 8 35-39 31:17.9 37:13.6 5:55.7 10:02/M
32 Grace Esslinger Austin TX 3788 27 F 38 25-29 32:10.0 35:45.4 3:35.4 10:19/M
33 Carolyn Tewksbury-Christle Pflugerville TX 5759 32 F 17 30-34 32:40.7 38:37.8 5:57.1 10:28/M
34 Elif Yucel Austin TX 3227 26 F 46 25-29 32:47.7 36:42.4 3:54.7 10:30/M
35 Camila Saez Cabezas Austin TX 3971 26 F 47 25-29 32:50.0 35:56.7 3:06.6 10:31/M
36 Nicole Lumpkins TX 4454 24 F 243 20-24 32:52.3 36:37.7 3:45.3 10:32/M
37 Audrey Doane Downs KS 4621 24 F 251 20-24 33:02.7 38:18.0 5:15.3 10:35/M
38 Xiao Zhang TX 4346 23 F 253 20-24 33:03.4 33:12.6 0:09.2 10:36/M
39 Oriana Wong TX 3893 23 F 275 20-24 33:27.5 37:16.0 3:48.5 10:43/M
40 Megan Tran Austin TX 3413 21 F 284 20-24 33:48.6 39:40.7 5:52.1 10:50/M
41 Hannah Rosenthal Houston TX 5594 30 F 20 30-34 33:56.4 38:12.2 4:15.7 10:53/M
42 Lauren Pena TX 4309 33 F 21 30-34 33:56.8 37:08.9 3:12.0 10:53/M
43 Beatriz Alba Austin TX 3998 23 F 294 20-24 33:58.6 37:46.0 3:47.3 10:53/M
44 Chia-Chen Hsu Austin TX 4698 28 F 52 25-29 34:33.6 38:27.3 3:53.7 11:04/M
45 Andie Haddad Grapevine TX 5085 23 F 321 20-24 34:34.9 34:41.6 0:06.7 11:05/M
46 Macy Leonhardt Austin TX 4009 21 F 329 20-24 34:45.6 38:06.9 3:21.3 11:08/M
47 Sara Cheng TX 3692 26 F 54 25-29 34:45.9 39:49.5 5:03.5 11:08/M
48 Bokyung Kim TX 3836 26 F 56 25-29 34:48.9 40:37.1 5:48.2 11:09/M
49 Kathleen Herlihy Austin TX 3806 26 F 57 25-29 34:50.0 38:32.0 3:41.9 11:10/M
50 Xinyu Zhang TX 4715 32 F 26 30-34 35:19.5 40:43.1 5:23.6 11:19/M
51 Jiwon Min Austin TX 5604 31 F 27 30-34 35:23.5 39:09.5 3:45.9 11:20/M
52 Emmalie Berkovsky San Antonio TX 4691 23 F 398 20-24 35:50.5 40:07.1 4:16.5 11:29/M
53 Fidel Fernandez Austin TX 4011 21 F 403 20-24 35:55.5 39:16.8 3:21.3 11:31/M
54 Sarah Crockett Austin TX 4085 24 F 417 20-24 36:04.8 41:27.8 5:23.0 11:34/M
55 Shelbey Rolison Austin TX 4375 22 F 424 20-24 36:10.2 42:07.4 5:57.2 11:36/M
56 Hayley Barnett Austin TX 1970 23 F 425 20-24 36:15.1 39:57.9 3:42.8 11:37/M
57 Tushti Shah Austin TX 3360 24 F 427 20-24 36:16.1 41:36.9 5:20.7 11:37/M
58 Mandy Renfro TX 5381 22 F 429 20-24 36:21.1 41:03.7 4:42.5 11:39/M
59 Hyerin Kim TX 5693 29 F 64 25-29 36:21.6 40:43.0 4:21.4 11:39/M
60 Diana Laura Farias Austin TX 3126 28 F 65 25-29 36:42.7 41:15.2 4:32.5 11:46/M
61 Sandra Rojas Austiin TX 3233 28 F 66 25-29 36:56.6 40:52.3 3:55.7 11:50/M
62 Sophia Mir Austin TX 3229 23 F 457 20-24 36:56.7 40:51.6 3:54.9 11:50/M
63 Christina Guajardo Austin TX 3719 30 F 32 30-34 37:08.2 40:45.3 3:37.0 11:54/M
64 Natalia Zuniga-Garcia TX 4021 29 F 69 25-29 37:47.0 41:03.3 3:16.2 12:07/M
65 Raquel Martinez Austin TX 4825 32 F 33 30-34 37:48.8 42:27.6 4:38.8 12:07/M
66 Sinclaire Manning TX 4844 26 F 70 25-29 37:49.1 42:27.5 4:38.3 12:07/M
67 Xiaorong Li Austin TX 3584 30 F 34 30-34 37:49.6 43:51.5 6:01.8 12:07/M
68 Esha Choukse Austin TX 4881 26 F 71 25-29 38:02.5 43:53.6 5:51.1 12:11/M
69 Hitakshi Modi Austin TX 5195 24 F 498 20-24 38:13.5 42:04.3 3:50.7 12:15/M
70 Taylor Cravey Austin TX 5889 23 F 512 20-24 38:36.2 44:05.2 5:29.0 12:22/M
71 Sohee Kim TX 4601 24 F 513 20-24 38:37.6 38:59.3 0:21.7 12:23/M
72 Wendy Dong TX 5331 25 F 75 25-29 38:38.1 44:14.8 5:36.6 12:23/M
73 Paola Martin TX 5332 24 F 515 20-24 38:38.3 44:14.8 5:36.4 12:23/M
74 Candace Johnson Austin TX 3322 23 F 540 20-24 39:12.0 42:44.2 3:32.1 12:34/M
75 Rachel Neely TX 5822 25 F 77 25-29 39:22.4 44:52.4 5:29.9 12:37/M
76 Irene Cheff TX 5823 24 F 547 20-24 39:22.8 44:52.2 5:29.4 12:37/M
77 Phoebe Shangguan TX 5333 25 F 79 25-29 39:25.0 45:02.8 5:37.7 12:38/M
78 Rebecca Kadosh Austin TX 3886 28 F 82 25-29 39:45.8 47:20.7 7:34.8 12:44/M
79 Rachel Gartman TX 3888 26 F 83 25-29 39:46.6 47:21.8 7:35.2 12:45/M
80 Gloria Ortiz Austin TX 3484 27 F 84 25-29 39:55.6 44:28.0 4:32.4 12:48/M
81 Iovana Valdez Austin TX 3646 26 F 85 25-29 39:56.7 43:44.8 3:48.0 12:48/M
82 Ning Ling Zhu Austin TX 5801 22 F 565 20-24 40:01.0 44:02.9 4:01.9 12:50/M
83 Xiaoyi Chen Austin TX 3885 25 F 87 25-29 40:01.9 44:03.1 4:01.2 12:50/M
84 Jing Wu Austin TX 5767 23 F 566 20-24 40:03.3 44:05.8 4:02.5 12:50/M
85 Sangeetha Kumar Austin TX 3269 25 F 89 25-29 40:14.9 44:27.1 4:12.1 12:54/M
86 Elle Covington TX 3537 35 F 11 35-39 40:28.9 44:59.7 4:30.7 12:58/M
87 Yoori Kim TX 3125 32 F 41 30-34 40:36.0 43:39.1 3:03.0 13:01/M
88 Chia-Wen Cheng Austin TX 4696 24 F 588 20-24 40:56.9 44:51.1 3:54.2 13:07/M
89 Rituparna Samanta Austin TX 3635 28 F 90 25-29 41:11.5 46:32.3 5:20.8 13:12/M
90 Sabah Choudry Houston TX 4510 23 F 611 20-24 41:34.8 45:21.4 3:46.6 13:19/M
91 Sophie Kollaja TX 3119 23 F 613 20-24 41:39.5 46:04.5 4:25.0 13:21/M
92 Molly Crouch Texarkana TX 3384 20 F 617 20-24 41:52.9 45:49.8 3:56.9 13:25/M
93 Courtney Christner TX 3659 24 F 623 20-24 42:12.0 46:42.2 4:30.2 13:32/M
94 Jhanani Selvakumar Austin TX 3136 27 F 94 25-29 42:41.9 47:01.7 4:19.7 13:41/M
95 Olivia Li Austin TX 5682 21 F 635 20-24 43:10.3 47:27.5 4:17.2 13:50/M
96 Corinne Vassallo TX 4857 27 F 97 25-29 44:35.2 48:58.9 4:23.7 14:17/M
97 Jessica Collier Austin TX 3787 26 F 99 25-29 46:12.2 52:09.4 5:57.2 14:48/M
98 Rachel Bernard TX 1976 30 F 46 30-34 46:23.5 52:21.9 5:58.4 14:52/M
99 Rubi Leal Austin TX 5192 23 F 683 20-24 46:37.8 51:01.9 4:24.1 14:56/M
100 Saisha Rayala Austin TX 3990 23 F 703 20-24 48:48.6 48:48.6 15:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Sarah De La Torre Austin CA 3805 30 F 49 30-34 50:03.2 53:44.4 3:41.1 16:03/M
102 Ceci Moffett Austin TX 3254 25 F 103 25-29 51:40.4 56:16.9 4:36.4 16:34/M
103 Samantha Herndon Austin TX 3244 30 F 50 30-34 51:41.3 56:17.1 4:35.7 16:34/M
104 Amber Magee Austin TX 4992 22 F 750 20-24 57:40.6 1:03:17.2 5:36.6 18:29/M
105 Mikayla McIntyre Austin TX 4427 23 F 751 20-24 57:40.8 1:03:17.3 5:36.5 18:29/M
106 Billy Table Austin TX 3369 29 F 105 25-29 58:25.5 1:04:21.8 5:56.2 18:43/M
107 Ana Aguilar Austin TX 4277 28 F 106 25-29 58:36.1 1:04:32.9 5:56.7 18:47/M
108 Qiyao Wu Austin TX 5628 26 F 108 25-29 59:45.8 1:05:15.9 5:30.0 19:09/M
109 Vivian Ton Desoto TX 4233 22 F 769 20-24 59:56.0 1:06:33.6 6:37.6 19:13/M
110 Yazmin Garza Houston TX 4236 23 F 771 20-24 59:56.3 1:06:33.5 6:37.2 19:13/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Max Laberge Tacoma WA 3116 26 M 1 25-29 17:51.0 17:54.0 0:03.0 5:43/M
2 Ryan Bjellquist-Ledger Garwood NJ 6055 24 M 3 20-24 18:46.6 18:49.7 0:03.0 6:01/M
3 Andrew Lee Medford MA 4103 28 M 4 25-29 19:09.3 19:11.9 0:02.5 6:08/M
4 Tom Gannon Austin TX 5528 24 M 5 20-24 19:15.3 19:21.5 0:06.1 6:10/M
5 Sam Gaglio Austin TX 3975 27 M 5 25-29 19:31.3 19:33.6 0:02.3 6:15/M
6 Jakob Infuehr Austin TX 3846 28 M 7 25-29 20:02.5 20:06.4 0:03.8 6:25/M
7 Michael Gin Austin TX 4758 25 M 8 25-29 20:19.2 20:23.1 0:03.8 6:31/M
8 Tyler Davis Austin TX 4900 29 M 9 25-29 20:25.4 20:27.8 0:02.3 6:33/M
9 Lauri Kytomaa Austin TX 3207 26 M 10 25-29 20:28.2 20:30.5 0:02.2 6:34/M
10 Brendan McLane Austin TX 5661 23 M 11 20-24 20:28.2 20:47.9 0:19.6 6:34/M
11 Travis Lenz Austin TX 4178 23 M 14 20-24 20:32.2 20:38.7 0:06.5 6:35/M
12 Michael Gibbs Austin TX 4091 27 M 13 25-29 20:49.1 20:58.2 0:09.0 6:40/M
13 Caleb Martin Austin TX 3995 23 M 32 20-24 23:04.3 26:13.9 3:09.6 7:24/M
14 James Bell TX 3854 23 M 33 20-24 23:06.9 23:29.3 0:22.4 7:24/M
15 Jiaxiao Zheng Austin TX 3281 27 M 21 25-29 23:50.3 24:04.3 0:14.0 7:38/M
16 Sishir Sreekumar Austin TX 4750 25 M 22 25-29 23:53.1 27:50.8 3:57.6 7:39/M
17 Samuel Factor Austin TX 4896 26 M 23 25-29 23:54.2 24:11.1 0:16.9 7:40/M
18 Michael Dunn Austin TX 3453 23 M 61 20-24 24:27.7 24:40.9 0:13.2 7:50/M
19 Shashank Subramanian Austin TX 5577 24 M 63 20-24 24:34.0 25:03.6 0:29.6 7:52/M
20 Jacob Moore TX 4129 24 M 71 20-24 24:56.1 25:23.1 0:27.0 7:59/M
21 Vikram Lakhanpal Austin TX 4703 22 M 74 20-24 25:04.5 25:15.2 0:10.6 8:02/M
22 Nate Holland Austin TX 4757 24 M 110 20-24 26:21.2 26:42.7 0:21.5 8:27/M
23 Matthew Ulrich TX 3298 23 M 128 20-24 26:51.4 32:07.3 5:15.8 8:36/M
24 Kevin Baker Austin TX 5921 40 M 4 40-44 26:57.9 27:12.1 0:14.1 8:38/M
25 Bharat Tandon Austin TX 4037 26 M 40 25-29 27:16.4 30:20.3 3:03.8 8:44/M
26 Michael Wulfe Shavano Park TX 4162 23 M 142 20-24 27:16.5 27:42.7 0:26.2 8:44/M
27 Kangjoo Lee Austin TX 5835 24 M 158 20-24 27:40.9 32:01.8 4:20.9 8:52/M
28 Roel Gonzalez Austin TX 4822 23 M 163 20-24 27:49.9 27:59.3 0:09.4 8:55/M
29 Chen Shen Austin TX 3353 26 M 42 25-29 27:54.3 31:04.8 3:10.5 8:57/M
30 Ruben Cardenas Austin TX 4007 23 M 174 20-24 28:06.9 28:40.7 0:33.7 9:00/M
31 Eric Rodriguez Austin TX 4746 22 M 180 20-24 28:25.3 28:44.0 0:18.7 9:06/M
32 Hasan Khan Austin TX 5147 28 M 43 25-29 28:25.6 33:01.1 4:35.5 9:06/M
33 Michael Holeman Austin TX 3912 27 M 44 25-29 28:39.2 31:46.6 3:07.3 9:11/M
34 Saif Al-Shmaisani TX 5821 24 M 188 20-24 28:46.6 29:01.8 0:15.2 9:13/M
35 Gregory Reck Austin TX 3228 24 M 189 20-24 28:47.3 32:42.5 3:55.2 9:14/M
36 Jaemin So Austin TX 3678 29 M 46 25-29 28:55.2 34:55.7 6:00.5 9:16/M
37 Yantao Huang Austin TX 4556 26 M 47 25-29 28:55.5 32:14.8 3:19.2 9:16/M
38 Mikel Moon Austin TX 5264 26 M 48 25-29 29:06.4 34:40.7 5:34.3 9:20/M
39 William Alexander Austin TX 3740 24 M 201 20-24 29:06.7 29:37.2 0:30.5 9:20/M
40 Thomas Rover TX 4851 24 M 204 20-24 29:11.7 29:41.0 0:29.2 9:21/M
41 Jake Jo Austin TX 4407 27 M 52 25-29 29:47.8 32:55.8 3:08.0 9:33/M
42 Michael Simmons Austin TX 4739 24 M 223 20-24 29:48.0 33:44.9 3:56.9 9:33/M
43 Shay Patel Austin TX 5763 24 M 235 20-24 30:04.9 33:37.2 3:32.3 9:38/M
44 Kishen Patel Austin TX 5762 23 M 236 20-24 30:05.6 33:37.7 3:32.1 9:39/M
45 Andrew Lee Plano TX 5359 22 M 239 20-24 30:14.6 30:35.3 0:20.7 9:41/M
46 John Howe Austin TX 4010 23 M 241 20-24 30:16.7 33:38.3 3:21.6 9:42/M
47 Nathan Rossi TX 5224 26 M 53 25-29 30:21.8 35:35.2 5:13.4 9:44/M
48 Jimin Zhou Houston TX 4671 23 M 253 20-24 30:33.4 35:35.0 5:01.6 9:48/M
49 Daniel Keyser Austin TX 3433 31 M 23 30-34 30:43.2 36:04.0 5:20.7 9:51/M
50 Andrew Stolte Austin TX 3524 30 M 26 30-34 31:02.5 34:12.5 3:09.9 9:57/M
51 Alec Shi Austin TX 4699 24 M 263 20-24 31:03.6 34:57.7 3:54.0 9:57/M
52 Cesar Yahia TX 3548 23 M 274 20-24 31:27.2 31:57.2 0:29.9 10:05/M
53 Pranav Madadi TX 5603 25 M 58 25-29 31:43.0 37:31.4 5:48.3 10:10/M
54 Sanket Kadulkar Austin TX 4036 22 M 292 20-24 32:00.6 37:21.4 5:20.7 10:15/M
55 Muhammad Ashraf TX 4397 25 M 60 25-29 32:00.7 37:46.7 5:46.0 10:15/M
56 Mohamed Bennis Austin TX 4398 24 M 294 20-24 32:02.0 37:46.6 5:44.5 10:16/M
57 Michael Yust TX 3246 23 M 301 20-24 32:10.7 35:20.7 3:10.0 10:19/M
58 Yongcun Feng Austin TX 3615 32 M 30 30-34 32:22.8 38:24.7 6:01.9 10:22/M
59 Connor Huffman TX 5493 22 M 322 20-24 33:00.4 36:36.8 3:36.4 10:35/M
60 Juan Trejo Austin TX 4883 27 M 66 25-29 33:04.1 36:13.7 3:09.5 10:36/M
61 Ryan Yergensen Pflugerville TX 1986 29 M 68 25-29 33:29.2 36:41.6 3:12.3 10:44/M
62 Jake Beach Austin TX 3706 24 M 337 20-24 33:31.8 36:42.0 3:10.1 10:45/M
63 Adriano Ribeiro Austin TX 3815 26 M 69 25-29 33:33.9 39:22.6 5:48.7 10:45/M
64 Wooseok Lee TX 5033 38 M 13 35-39 33:47.5 34:16.8 0:29.2 10:50/M
65 Francis Jing TX 4951 26 M 73 25-29 33:57.8 39:02.8 5:05.0 10:53/M
66 Newton Liu Austin TX 4563 21 M 353 20-24 34:07.5 37:35.9 3:28.4 10:56/M
67 Bharath Rajeeva Austin TX 4879 26 M 75 25-29 34:28.4 40:16.8 5:48.4 11:03/M
68 Andy Langteau Austin TX 3355 31 M 36 30-34 35:05.3 41:04.6 5:59.3 11:15/M
69 Aaron Perez TX 5183 22 M 376 20-24 35:36.6 43:10.3 7:33.7 11:25/M
70 Oliver Yang Austin TX 6118 52 M 28 50-54 35:40.3 35:43.3 0:03.0 11:26/M
71 Apostolos Athanasiou Austin TX 3101 24 M 387 20-24 35:58.0 36:31.4 0:33.4 11:32/M
72 Yong Hyeok Rhee Austin TX 3810 33 M 38 30-34 36:12.9 42:14.4 6:01.4 11:36/M
73 Ajinkya Jain Austin TX 3361 26 M 77 25-29 36:15.7 41:36.4 5:20.6 11:37/M
74 Priyadarshan Patil Austin TX 3614 25 M 78 25-29 36:38.5 37:09.5 0:31.0 11:44/M
75 Tony Campagnano Austin TX 3127 26 M 79 25-29 36:42.2 41:14.9 4:32.7 11:46/M
76 Adam Materne Austin TX 4855 26 M 80 25-29 36:58.9 41:23.1 4:24.1 11:51/M
77 Parth Pandya Austin TX 5194 25 M 81 25-29 37:15.0 41:05.9 3:50.8 11:56/M
78 Neil White Austin TX 1978 31 M 40 30-34 38:09.6 44:07.7 5:58.1 12:14/M
79 Adrian Torres Austin TX 3519 18 M 227 1-19 38:43.9 42:14.5 3:30.6 12:25/M
80 Ezekiel Willett Austin TX 3647 28 M 85 25-29 39:56.9 43:44.6 3:47.6 12:48/M
81 Zachary Streichler NY 1285 22 M 475 20-24 49:05.1 49:17.9 0:12.7 15:44/M
82 Abhinav Sinha Austin TX 4753 23 M 482 20-24 50:43.5 50:43.5 16:15/M


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: