mychiptime.com

School Teams Challenge

04/08/2018

Austin, TX

School Teams Challenge

10K


Back to Statesman Cap10k Main


Statesman Cap10K

Statesman Cap10K

April 08, 2018


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

10K

Elementary Schools

Team - Perez Pythons

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 10:24:09.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4051 Ava Linnell Austin TX F 11 214 214 51:51.3 51:51.3
2 4016 Alondra Barahona Austin TX F 11 373 587 58:02.9 1:49:54.2
3 4021 Cristian Castelan- Perez Austin TX M 10 392 979 58:58.5 2:48:52.7
4 4103 Trey Vasquez Austin TX M 10 422 1401 1:00:03.8 3:48:56.6
5 4085 Delailah Rodriguez Austin TX F 11 446 1847 1:01:31.1 4:50:27.8
6 4028 Andoeny Cubas Austin TX F 11 542 2389 1:06:01.7 5:56:29.5
7 4036 Emely Escandon Austin TX F 8 545 2934 1:06:09.9 7:02:39.4
8 4072 Emanuel Ramirez Austin TX M 11 547 3481 1:06:15.6 8:08:55.1
9 4055 Angel Maldonado Austin TX M 10 550 4031 1:06:16.9 9:15:12.0
10 4037 Citlali Esquivel Austin TX M 11 618 4649 1:08:56.9 10:24:09.0
11 4020 Jason Carrasco Austin TX M 10 700 5349 1:12:18.1 11:36:27.1
12 4040 Stephania Gonzalez Austin TX F 10 800 6149 1:17:28.5 12:53:55.6
13 4041 Gabriella Gutierrez Austin TX F 10 805 6954 1:17:33.7 14:11:29.4
14 4073 Jordan Ramirez Austin TX M 10 833 7787 1:19:01.1 15:30:30.5
15 4026 Mia Cazares Austin TX F 10 860 8647 1:20:07.7 16:50:38.2
16 4054 Orlando Luna Austin TX M 8 861 9508 1:20:09.5 18:10:47.7
17 4019 Adeleah Cardenas Austin TX F 10 878 10386 1:20:57.2 19:31:45.0
18 4091 Victoria Sanchez Austin TX F 10 886 11272 1:21:12.1 20:52:57.2
19 4069 Kimberly Perez Austin TX F 9 891 12163 1:21:27.0 22:14:24.2
20 4076 Maria Ramirez Austin TX F 11 893 13056 1:21:28.8 23:35:53.1
21 4104 Sedelia Wilson Austin TX F 10 941 13997 1:23:22.1 24:59:15.2
22 4038 Sergio Garcia Austin TX M 9 944 14941 1:23:31.8 26:22:47.1
23 4017 Michael Bonilla Austin TX M 10 980 15921 1:24:59.6 27:47:46.7
24 4060 Jonathan Martinez Austin TX M 9 981 16902 1:25:05.8 29:12:52.6
25 4035 Nicolas Eguez-Hopkins Austin TX M 11 987 17889 1:25:24.1 30:38:16.7
26 4087 Camila Rodriguez-Cerda Austin TX F 11 1056 18945 1:29:53.5 32:08:10.2
27 4062 Andres Medel Cerda Austin TX M 11 1079 20024 1:30:44.7 33:38:54.9
28 4095 Michael Soto Austin TX M 7 1109 21133 1:33:36.7 35:12:31.7
29 4096 Yarelin Tavera Austin TX F 10 1110 22243 1:33:36.8 36:46:08.5
30 4042 Fatima Guzman Austin TX F 10 1151 23394 1:36:54.6 38:23:03.2
31 4065 Angel Mondragon Austin TX M 11 1166 24560 1:38:14.3 40:01:17.5
32 4032 Sophia Deleon Austin TX F 11 1170 25730 1:38:22.2 41:39:39.8
33 4071 Christian Ramirez Austin TX M 10 1173 26903 1:38:40.8 43:18:20.6
34 4078 Alondra Ramos Austin TX F 11 1210 28113 1:42:05.5 45:00:26.2
35 4100 Susan Valadez Austin TX F 10 1233 29346 1:43:57.0 46:44:23.2
36 4053 Juan Luna Austin TX M 10 1242 30588 1:44:23.0 48:28:46.2
37 4074 Jorge Ramirez Austin TX M 9 1260 31848 1:46:02.9 50:14:49.2
38 4067 Troy Ortiz Austin TX M 10 1274 33122 1:47:05.3 52:01:54.5
39 4046 Jeremy Jaimes Austin TX M 10 1290 34412 1:48:55.2 53:50:49.7
40 4090 Jeffery Saldana Austin TX M 11 1291 35703 1:48:57.7 55:39:47.4
41 4044 Giselle Hernandez Austin TX F 9 1293 36996 1:49:23.9 57:29:11.4
42 4034 Iris Eguez-Hopkins Austin TX F 9 1294 38290 1:49:26.3 59:18:37.8
43 4077 Silas Ramirez-Sosa Austin TX M 8 1296 39586 1:49:28.9 61:08:06.7
44 4050 Shyan King Austin TX F 11 1297 40883 1:49:37.0 62:57:43.8
45 4105 Marlyn Zamora Vazquez Austin TX F 9 1298 42181 1:49:53.1 64:47:37.0
46 4043 Daniela Hernandez Austin TX F 10 1299 43480 1:50:04.7 66:37:41.7
47 4075 Lizzette Ramirez Austin TX F 10 1307 44787 1:50:32.3 68:28:14.1
48 4057 Brittany Martinez Austin TX F 9 1395 46182 2:07:53.8 70:36:07.9
49 4092 Florentino Sandoval Austin TX M 11 1396 47578 2:08:03.4 72:44:11.3
50 4022 Nathalie Castillo Austin TX F 11 1397 48975 2:08:04.0 74:52:15.4
51 4066 Nicholle Olivares Austin TX F 11 1398 50373 2:08:08.3 77:00:23.8
52 4081 Arianna Renteria Austin TX F 8 1422 51795 2:14:19.4 79:14:43.3
53 4082 Fidel Reyes Austin TX M 8 1432 53227 2:17:34.2 81:32:17.6
54 4014 Joseph Altes Austin TX M 11 1434 54661 2:17:46.6 83:50:04.2
55 4018 Samantha Calderon Austin TX F 9 1453 56114 2:56:48.8 86:46:53.1
56 4070 Shawn Polikowsky Austin TX M 10 1454 57568 2:56:57.3 89:43:50.4

Team - Hill Dillos

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 14:50:42.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2677 Liam Kelly Austin TX M 10 840 840 1:19:29.4 1:19:29.4
2 2699 Sloane Westmoreland Austin TX F 7 959 1799 1:23:57.6 2:43:27.0
3 2663 Matthew Carlson Austin TX M 8 986 2785 1:25:19.4 4:08:46.4
4 2668 Violet Goodwin Austin TX F 8 996 3781 1:25:52.8 5:34:39.3
5 2659 Caden Birnbaum Austin TX M 7 1052 4833 1:29:38.1 7:04:17.4
6 2674 Matthew Jordan Austin TX M 8 1053 5886 1:29:40.7 8:33:58.2
7 2678 Hannah Laxton Austin TX F 12 1068 6954 1:30:17.6 10:04:15.8
8 2664 Nathan Carlson Austin TX M 10 1094 8048 1:32:26.7 11:36:42.6
9 2675 Sydney Jordan Austin TX F 10 1153 9201 1:36:59.2 13:13:41.8
10 2658 Hannah Bettinger Austin TX F 9 1154 10355 1:37:00.8 14:50:42.6
11 2657 Ethan Bettinger Austin TX M 7 1152 11507 1:36:57.0 16:27:39.6
12 2670 Ethan Hallas Austin TX M 8 1258 12765 1:45:49.3 18:13:29.0

Team - Oak Hill Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3868 Dario Hernandez Austin TX M 5 1229 1229 1:43:42.6 1:43:42.6

Team - Barrington Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 637 Nathan Ruiz Pflugerville TX M 10 1372 1372 2:02:21.7 2:02:21.7

Team - Casis Cougars

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1173 Oliver Chang Austin TX M 8 807 807 1:17:43.9 1:17:43.9

Team - Brentwood Bulldogs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 771 Grady Jones Austin TX M 9 928 928 1:22:56.4 1:22:56.4

Team - Mills Mountain Lions 2018

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 23207 Judson McEathron Austin TX M 10 1405 1405 2:09:43.9 2:09:43.9

Team - Burnet Bulldogs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1086 Mason Hughes Burnet TX M 13 669 669 1:10:59.4 1:10:59.4

Team - Hillcrest Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2704 Luke Hanna Austin TX M 14 148 148 48:43.5 48:43.5

Team - Delco Dolphins

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1756 Mariana Ruiz Pflugerville TX F 17 1002 1002 1:26:17.2 1:26:17.2

Team - Odom Eagles

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3879 Karin Zoe Camacho Diaz Austin TX F 11 1023 1023 1:27:34.1 1:27:34.1
2 3878 Kadmiel Natan Camacho Diaz Austin TX M 5 1322 2345 1:52:31.9 3:20:06.1

Team - Dashing Dolphins

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1724 Jaxon Jedele Austin TX M 15 1060 1060 1:29:59.0 1:29:59.0
2 1721 Rowan Edwards Buda TX M 6 1261 2321 1:46:07.5 3:16:06.6

Team - Cook Crocs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1498 Aimee Amaya Austin TX F 12 1171 1171 1:38:23.8 1:38:23.8
2 1514 Cameron Herrera Austin TX M 18 1359 2530 1:59:24.7 3:37:48.6

Team - Zilker Elementary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7284 Madeline Stribling Georgetown TX F 16 376 376 58:21.8 58:21.8
2 7273 Barbara Jones Austin TX F 17 1189 1565 1:40:14.1 2:38:35.9

Team - Joslin Jaguars

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2923 Grady Wright San Marcos TX M 10 650 650 1:10:05.5 1:10:05.5
2 2924 Jaxson Wright San Marcos TX M 12 885 1535 1:21:11.1 2:31:16.6
3 2911 Ricky Deya Austin TX M 14 1031 2566 1:28:24.7 3:59:41.3

Team - Doss Owls

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1837 Kaleb Rosenberg Austin TX M 7 329 329 56:42.1 56:42.1
2 1824 Lucy Etheredge Austin TX F 11 783 1112 1:16:56.1 2:13:38.3
3 1834 David Murguia Austin TX M 7 1256 2368 1:45:40.2 3:59:18.5
4 1835 Elena Murguia Austin TX F 8 1257 3625 1:45:45.0 5:45:03.6

Team - Austin Montessori School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 524 Sawyer Lassberg Austin TX M 8 458 458 1:01:52.9 1:01:52.9
2 537 Vishwanathan Srinath Austin TX M 10 988 1446 1:25:26.3 2:27:19.2
3 536 Vaidyanathan Srinath Austin TX M 8 1014 2460 1:26:50.3 3:54:09.6
4 520 Rithvik Kambham Austin TX M 10 1292 3752 1:49:12.1 5:43:21.7

Team - Barton Hills Elementary School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 21901 Carley Trainer Austin TX F 10 274 274 54:38.0 54:38.0
2 654 Fin Kirsch Austin TX M 11 666 940 1:10:55.0 2:05:33.0
3 655 Liam Patel Austin TX M 10 685 1625 1:11:33.6 3:17:06.7
4 659 Fianna Quinlivan Austin TX F 10 903 2528 1:21:44.2 4:38:51.0
5 657 Charlie Pehl Austin TX M 6 1145 3673 1:36:33.8 6:15:24.8
6 661 Sofia Williamson Austin TX F 10 1389 5062 2:06:07.2 8:21:32.0

Team - Baldwin Bobcats

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 606 Berit Hibbs Austin TX F 10 543 543 1:06:03.1 1:06:03.1
2 614 Asher Moody Austin TX M 11 678 1221 1:11:15.3 2:17:18.5
3 618 Carson Thompson Austin TX F 8 758 1979 1:14:50.3 3:32:08.8
4 608 Rachit Kakkar Austin TX M 10 1184 3163 1:39:53.5 5:12:02.3
5 605 Anya Cherukuri Austin TX F 9 1199 4362 1:41:23.1 6:53:25.5
6 613 Clara Mirkin Austin TX F 10 1236 5598 1:44:06.7 8:37:32.3

Team - Kepler Stem School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2971 Ayush Bilakhia Cedar Park TX M 16 343 343 57:09.0 57:09.0
2 2992 Amishi Singh Austin TX F 15 634 977 1:09:20.9 2:06:29.9
3 2970 Anya Bilakhia Cedar Park TX F 12 711 1688 1:13:04.8 3:19:34.8
4 2989 Parth Sangani Austin TX M 11 720 2408 1:13:22.6 4:32:57.5
5 2990 Vedant Sangani Austin TX M 11 721 3129 1:13:22.9 5:46:20.4
6 2986 Eshita Sangani Austin TX F 15 847 3976 1:19:44.6 7:06:05.0
7 2981 Anaya Mehta Austin TX F 16 1028 5004 1:28:05.7 8:34:10.8
8 2993 Avani Singh Austin TX F 13 1197 6201 1:41:11.1 10:15:21.9
9 2966 Prerana Amargol Austin TX F 15 1249 7450 1:44:40.1 12:00:02.1

Detail Team Results

10K

Middle Schools

Team - Paredes

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 8:38:49.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3966 Bryan Argueta M 14 28 28 40:50.3 40:50.3
2 3971 Kevin Barcenas Austin TX M 13 39 67 42:25.6 1:23:16.0
3 4001 Owen Alexis Santos Cordova Austin TX M 14 63 130 44:27.9 2:07:43.9
4 4007 Edan Tapia Austin TX M 14 115 245 47:10.1 2:54:54.1
5 4013 Sergio Zuniga Manchaca TX M 13 137 382 48:24.6 3:43:18.7
6 3989 Starr Jimenez Austin TX F 13 331 713 56:45.3 4:40:04.1
7 4009 Rocio Ugando Austin TX F 14 363 1076 57:43.7 5:37:47.8
8 3975 Aubree Davis Manchaca TX F 12 368 1444 57:50.3 6:35:38.2
9 3987 Sarah Hernandez Austin TX F 14 448 1892 1:01:34.7 7:37:13.0
10 4006 Elena Sunukjian Manchaca TX F 13 449 2341 1:01:36.1 8:38:49.1
11 3973 Alejandro Castaneda Austin TX M 14 149 2490 48:45.3 9:27:34.5
12 3986 Cesar Hernandez Austin TX M 14 165 2655 49:34.7 10:17:09.2
13 4004 Kimani Smith Austin TX M 13 182 2837 50:21.8 11:07:31.1
14 3979 Jeremy Gonzalez Austin TX M 12 209 3046 51:37.4 11:59:08.5
15 3980 Justin Gonzalez Austin TX M 12 239 3285 53:03.2 12:52:11.8
16 3993 Jeremiah MacHuca Austin TX M 13 260 3545 54:04.6 13:46:16.4
17 3978 Mike Gonzales Austin TX M 14 308 3853 56:01.2 14:42:17.6
18 3977 Sean Evangelista Austin TX M 13 468 4321 1:02:17.7 15:44:35.3
19 4012 Diego Zuniga Manchaca TX M 12 469 4790 1:02:19.0 16:46:54.4
20 3992 Samantha Juarez Austin TX F 13 533 5323 1:05:52.4 17:52:46.8
21 3981 Jenna Hannon Austin TX F 14 556 5879 1:06:34.1 18:59:21.0
22 3991 Jourdan Jones Austin TX F 14 557 6436 1:06:35.0 20:05:56.0
23 3994 Ariana Martinez Austin TX F 14 558 6994 1:06:36.0 21:12:32.1
24 3997 Addie Patlan Austin TX F 13 559 7553 1:06:37.7 22:19:09.9
25 3964 Anthony Aguilar Austin TX M 13 560 8113 1:06:40.7 23:25:50.6
26 3998 Emma Perez Austin TX F 14 564 8677 1:06:51.3 24:32:41.9
27 3988 Xander Huggins Austin TX M 13 570 9247 1:06:58.2 25:39:40.2
28 3999 Joaquin Rodriguez Austin TX M 13 631 9878 1:09:19.5 26:48:59.7
29 3962 David Acosta Austin TX M 12 681 10559 1:11:21.4 28:00:21.2
30 3970 Pilar Barbato Manchaca TX M 14 708 11267 1:13:02.0 29:13:23.3
31 3972 Melanie Cantu Austin TX F 14 803 12070 1:17:33.5 30:30:56.8
32 3963 Ty Adam Austin TX M 13 815 12885 1:17:58.6 31:48:55.5

Team - Walsh Middle School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 9:05:51.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7047 Cade Stevens Round Rock TX M 14 65 65 44:37.8 44:37.8
2 7051 Sydney Waterbury Round Rock TX F 14 73 138 45:29.5 1:30:07.4
3 7039 Esteban Martinez Round Rock TX M 13 143 281 48:31.8 2:18:39.2
4 7037 Ruben Guevara Round Rock TX M 13 169 450 49:49.2 3:08:28.4
5 7029 Edward Chase Round Rock TX M 14 193 643 51:03.3 3:59:31.7
6 7052 Wesley Waterbury Round Rock TX M 9 307 950 56:00.7 4:55:32.5
7 7031 Natalie Gamblin Round Rock TX F 15 651 1601 1:10:07.2 6:05:39.8
8 7038 Cooper Keese Round Rock TX M 13 366 1967 57:48.5 7:03:28.3
9 7044 Adrian Romo-Loomis Round Rock TX M 12 441 2408 1:01:10.7 8:04:39.1
10 7045 Lucas Romo-Loomis Round Rock TX M 12 442 2850 1:01:12.2 9:05:51.4

Team - Gorzycki Middle School

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 9:09:10.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2384 Jake Ciccarello Austin TX M 11 55 55 43:53.5 43:53.5
2 2424 Seth O'Brien Austin TX M 13 61 116 44:18.5 1:28:12.1
3 2409 Zack Kos Austin TX M 13 64 180 44:31.0 2:12:43.2
4 2433 John Straw Austin TX M 14 82 262 46:06.7 2:58:49.9
5 2372 Edward Alonzi Austin TX M 13 104 366 46:48.1 3:45:38.1
6 2400 Laurie Hartnett Austin TX F 12 467 833 1:02:10.5 4:47:48.7
7 2417 Megan McGauley Austin TX F 12 477 1310 1:02:55.3 5:50:44.0
8 2411 Addie Lilley Austin TX F 14 482 1792 1:03:02.9 6:53:47.0
9 2387 Maya Cottam Austin TX F 14 502 2294 1:04:22.7 7:58:09.8
10 2402 Charlotte Hill Austin CO F 11 671 2965 1:11:00.8 9:09:10.7
11 2407 Suhun Kim Asutin TX M 14 106 3071 46:50.6 9:56:01.3
12 2398 Tanner Galow Austin TX M 13 117 3188 47:15.8 10:43:17.1
13 2379 Mitch Callihan Austin TX M 14 158 3346 49:13.2 11:32:30.4
14 2377 Blue Bryan Austin TX M 11 160 3506 49:18.2 12:21:48.6
15 2425 Jason Oh Austin TX M 13 181 3687 50:21.5 13:12:10.2
16 2429 Nicholas Salas Austin TX M 14 218 3905 52:06.5 14:04:16.7
17 2406 Ethan Jordan Austin TX M 13 223 4128 52:13.8 14:56:30.5
18 2383 Anthony Ciccarello Austin TX M 13 224 4352 52:15.3 15:48:45.8
19 2420 Jack Nelson Austin TX M 13 235 4587 52:55.1 16:41:40.9
20 2401 Ryan Herb Austin TX M 13 236 4823 52:57.9 17:34:38.9
21 2380 Luke Cameron Austin TX M 14 249 5072 53:24.4 18:28:03.3
22 2394 Elizondo Austin TX M 13 280 5352 54:46.0 19:22:49.4
23 2403 Will Hoard Austin TX M 13 282 5634 54:48.5 20:17:37.9
24 2431 Cooper Shugart Ausitn TX M 11 287 5921 54:53.0 21:12:31.0
25 2376 Owen Bourgeois Austin TX M 14 322 6243 56:28.2 22:08:59.3
26 2419 Gabriel Musat Austin TX M 13 327 6570 56:35.3 23:05:34.6
27 2432 Gavin Spencer Austin TX M 11 437 7007 1:00:56.1 24:06:30.8
28 2435 Joseph Thibert Austin TX M 12 567 7574 1:06:54.0 25:13:24.8
29 2405 Henry Janes Austin TX M 12 569 8143 1:06:55.7 26:20:20.5
30 2371 Peyton Adam Austin TX M 12 571 8714 1:06:59.9 27:27:20.4
31 2422 Bryce Newman Austin TX M 11 582 9296 1:07:36.3 28:34:56.7
32 2381 Adrian Castillo Austin TX M 12 583 9879 1:07:38.6 29:42:35.4
33 2438 Holden Walker Austin TX M 12 591 10470 1:07:57.8 30:50:33.3
34 2378 Taya Bussinger Austin TX F 12 672 11142 1:11:08.0 32:01:41.3
35 2386 Mason Cottam Austin TX M 12 728 11870 1:13:38.7 33:15:20.0
36 2395 Liam Falvey Austin TX M 12 849 12719 1:19:44.9 34:35:05.0
37 2404 Stella Howard Austin TX F 13 966 13685 1:24:28.6 35:59:33.6
38 2390 Kathleen Dahill Austin TX M 13 1027 14712 1:27:55.5 37:27:29.2
39 2388 Caverlee Dahill Austin TX F 13 1030 15742 1:28:23.3 38:55:52.5
40 2428 Julia Rusinko Austin TX F 11 1086 16828 1:31:25.4 40:27:18.0
41 2391 Kate Davis Austin TX F 11 1191 18019 1:40:38.5 42:07:56.5
42 2399 Frankie Garcia Austin TX M 12 1346 19365 1:57:40.4 44:05:37.0

Team - O.Henry Mustangs

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 11:22:07.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3849 Sophie Munoz Austin TX F 13 45 45 42:50.2 42:50.2
2 3852 Ben Schneeman Austin TX M 13 256 301 53:43.7 1:36:33.9
3 3841 Casey Atarod- Green Austin TX M 14 361 662 57:40.0 2:34:14.0
4 3857 Caleb Steckler Austin TX M 14 362 1024 57:40.0 3:31:54.0
5 3860 Mckenna Todor Austin TX F 12 416 1440 59:54.3 4:31:48.4
6 3842 Zoe Barilla-Deuschle Austin TX F 13 498 1938 1:03:52.4 5:35:40.8
7 3845 Cadence Carpenter Austin TX F 12 724 2662 1:13:23.4 6:49:04.3
8 3858 Maggie Stewart Austin TX F 12 761 3423 1:15:05.3 8:04:09.6
9 3847 Forrest Gibson Austin TX M 13 1033 4456 1:28:29.3 9:32:39.0
10 3850 Max Nguyen Austin TX M 14 1295 5751 1:49:28.9 11:22:07.9
11 3853 Claire Marie Scott Austin TX F 13 1034 6785 1:28:29.8 12:50:37.8
12 3862 Margaret Worsham Austin TX F 13 1035 7820 1:28:30.1 14:19:07.9

Team - Meridian Lions MS

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 11:38:24.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3329 Grayson Roberts Georgetown TX M 13 220 220 52:10.8 52:10.8
2 3333 Hudson Skross Georgetown TX M 12 273 493 54:34.4 1:46:45.3
3 3323 Dylan Becker Georgetown TX M 13 306 799 55:51.8 2:42:37.2
4 3327 William Countiss Round Rock TX M 14 352 1151 57:25.9 3:40:03.2
5 3328 Ainsley Czajka Round Rock TX F 13 489 1640 1:03:27.0 4:43:30.2
6 3335 Simon Vigushin Round Rock TX M 13 534 2174 1:05:53.9 5:49:24.1
7 3325 Aubrey Brown Georgetown TX F 12 625 2799 1:09:09.6 6:58:33.7
8 3334 Abby Thompson Georgetown TX F 12 867 3666 1:20:36.5 8:19:10.3
9 3336 Kennedy Wahl Round Rock TX F 13 874 4540 1:20:47.7 9:39:58.0
10 3326 Shelby Costilla Georgetown TX F 13 1354 5894 1:58:26.2 11:38:24.3
11 3337 Christian Weaver Hutto TX M 13 875 6769 1:20:48.0 12:59:12.4

Team - City School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1401 Charis McGaughy Austin TX F 11 615 615 1:08:54.3 1:08:54.3
2 1402 Amelie Watkins Austin TX F 13 828 1443 1:18:46.1 2:27:40.4

Team - Bailey Middle School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 600 Brandon Patrick Austin TX M 14 464 464 1:02:03.0 1:02:03.0
2 599 Daniel Magdaleno Austin TX M 12 495 959 1:03:47.2 2:05:50.2
3 595 Marie Hausmann Austin TX F 14 661 1620 1:10:34.2 3:16:24.4

Team - Kealing Middle School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2962 Chris Riley Austin TX M 14 13 13 39:14.5 39:14.5
2 2961 Miles Metzger Austin TX M 13 355 368 57:28.3 1:36:42.8
3 2960 Tor Hovd Austin TX M 13 488 856 1:03:26.4 2:40:09.2
4 2963 Zachary Weiss Austin TX M 13 548 1404 1:06:16.8 3:46:26.0

Team - Lake Travis Middle School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3072 Rick Thornley Austin TX M 14 384 384 58:36.0 58:36.0
2 3070 Jack Thornley Austin TX M 14 692 1076 1:12:02.6 2:10:38.6
3 3062 Mikaela Kieran Kuentz Spicewood TX F 14 1234 2310 1:43:57.7 3:54:36.4
4 3063 Samuel Kuentz Spicewood TX M 12 1366 3676 2:01:46.2 5:56:22.7

Team - Dobie Roadrunners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1804 Dakota Jenkins Austin TX M 14 212 212 51:45.7 51:45.7
2 1810 Jamiayah Stokes Austin TX F 13 1243 1455 1:44:25.9 2:36:11.7
3 1807 Ragan Pelayo Austin TX M 14 1255 2710 1:45:34.7 4:21:46.4
4 1802 Makiy Ha Hardin Austin TX F 12 1271 3981 1:46:48.1 6:08:34.5
5 1806 Armoni McCall Austin TX F 12 1399 5380 2:08:33.9 8:17:08.5

Team - Murchison MS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3484 Mckenna Kelly Austin TX F 12 513 513 1:05:00.8 1:05:00.8
2 3485 Shelby Brown Austin TX F 11 576 1089 1:07:20.6 2:12:21.5
3 3481 Aidan Davis Austin TX M 12 586 1675 1:07:43.0 3:20:04.5
4 3482 Kian Dunkin Austin TX M 13 656 2331 1:10:30.8 4:30:35.4
5 3483 Adisan Hammel Austin Tx TX F 11 714 3045 1:13:13.3 5:43:48.7
6 3487 Ryan Rios Austin TX M 11 743 3788 1:14:18.9 6:58:07.7
7 3477 Gabriella Alvarez Pflugerville TX F 10 1193 4981 1:40:43.4 8:38:51.1

Team - Cedar Valley Middle School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1219 Christian Mathurin Round Rock TX M 11 103 103 46:45.6 46:45.6
2 1213 Jason Giordano Austin TX M 12 205 308 51:29.6 1:38:15.2
3 1207 Avery Clabaugh Round Rock TX F 16 230 538 52:35.9 2:30:51.2
4 1223 Savanna Pierce-Shimomura Round Rock TX F 12 461 999 1:01:59.1 3:32:50.3
5 1216 Samuel Jenkins Cedar Park TX M 12 524 1523 1:05:32.0 4:38:22.3
6 1231 Justin Yates Round Rock TX M 13 589 2112 1:07:54.1 5:46:16.4
7 1225 Rishika Rochwani Cedar Park TX F 12 663 2775 1:10:37.7 6:56:54.2
8 1229 Julia Sommerhauser Round Rock TX F 14 670 3445 1:11:00.7 8:07:54.9

Detail Team Results

10K

High Schools

Team - LBJ High School

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 7:02:12.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3094 Cameron Kleiman Austin TX M 17 1 1 33:47.5 33:47.5
2 3082 Dylan Cox Austin TX M 18 3 4 35:07.3 1:08:54.9
3 3099 Philip Metcalf Austin TX M 15 5 9 35:40.4 1:44:35.3
4 3075 Gus Albach Austin TX M 17 7 16 37:47.5 2:22:22.8
5 3107 Charlie Riley Austin TX M 16 15 31 39:15.4 3:01:38.2
6 3100 Suzanna Metcalf Austin TX F 17 78 109 45:53.8 3:47:32.0
7 3080 Kathryn Christian Austin TX F 17 81 190 46:02.9 4:33:35.0
8 3102 Elizabeth Myers Austin TX F 16 116 306 47:11.2 5:20:46.3
9 3095 Romi Klein Austin TX F 15 174 480 49:59.0 6:10:45.3
10 3110 Emily Thompson Austin TX F 14 202 682 51:26.9 7:02:12.2
11 3089 Andrew Hall Austin TX M 18 17 699 39:33.4 7:41:45.7
12 3109 Andrew Thomas Austin TX M 18 48 747 42:53.6 8:24:39.3
13 3086 Owen Edgington Austin TX M 16 93 840 46:27.1 9:11:06.5
14 3077 Ethan Baldonado Austin TX M 15 112 952 47:00.2 9:58:06.7
15 3106 Nathan Rieden Austin TX M 15 113 1065 47:05.7 10:45:12.5
16 3085 Griffin Davis Austin TX M 16 145 1210 48:37.8 11:33:50.3
17 3087 Abigail Goff Austin TX F 15 237 1447 53:00.9 12:26:51.3
18 3084 Zoe Czarnecki Austin TX F 18 271 1718 54:32.3 13:21:23.6
19 3112 Kimberly Wilson Austin TX F 16 326 2044 56:35.1 14:17:58.7
20 3088 Olivia Gonzalez Austin TX F 14 339 2383 57:05.0 15:15:03.7
21 3079 Cameron Bennett Austin TX M 17 385 2768 58:37.7 16:13:41.5
22 3096 Helena Lara Austin TX F 15 445 3213 1:01:26.7 17:15:08.2
23 3076 Carly Atwell Austin TX F 15 497 3710 1:03:50.8 18:18:59.0
24 3108 Charlie Scott Austin TX M 14 635 4345 1:09:22.0 19:28:21.0
25 3103 Amy Otnes Austin TX F 17 676 5021 1:11:12.5 20:39:33.5
26 3104 Megan Otnes Austin TX F 17 677 5698 1:11:12.6 21:50:46.2
27 3101 Lisa Moomaw Austin TX F 17 730 6428 1:13:44.8 23:04:31.1

Team - just keep livin' East Austin College Prep

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 10:27:00.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2952 Alexander Quinonez Austin TX M 17 171 171 49:52.9 49:52.9
2 2935 Jerimiah Alvarado Austin TX M 15 190 361 50:56.7 1:40:49.7
3 2954 Luis Sanchez Austin TX M 15 219 580 52:07.4 2:32:57.1
4 2938 Timothy Cardenas Austin TX M 17 278 858 54:42.2 3:27:39.4
5 2945 Jessica Jaramillo Austin TX F 17 529 1387 1:05:46.4 4:33:25.8
6 2947 Jesse Lopez Austin TX M 15 573 1960 1:07:14.3 5:40:40.2
7 2941 Lucerito Gonzalez Austin TX F 17 588 2548 1:07:50.9 6:48:31.2
8 2949 Marisol Mondragon Austin TX F 17 632 3180 1:09:20.3 7:57:51.5
9 2939 Fatima Cisneros Austin TX F 17 745 3925 1:14:27.6 9:12:19.2
10 2946 Jazmin Lopez Austin TX F 17 751 4676 1:14:41.3 10:27:00.6
11 2936 Jose Becerra Austin TX M 15 590 5266 1:07:56.1 11:34:56.7
12 2934 David Almaraz Austin TX M 16 605 5871 1:08:24.1 12:43:20.8
13 2940 Jovani Flores Austin TX M 17 645 6516 1:09:45.4 13:53:06.3
14 2943 Antonio Hernandez Austin TX M 15 820 7336 1:18:16.7 15:11:23.0
15 2950 Juan Ochoa Austin TX M 16 821 8157 1:18:17.5 16:29:40.6
16 2951 Ayden Pesina Austin TX M 15 881 9038 1:21:03.9 17:50:44.6
17 2948 Miriam Manzano Austin TX F 15 1244 10282 1:44:26.6 19:35:11.2

Team - San Juan Diego Catholic High School Saints

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 11:03:54.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4489 Abraham Avila-Martinez Austin TX M 15 2 2 34:24.9 34:24.9
2 4490 Victor Castillo Austin TX M 16 77 79 45:50.7 1:20:15.7
3 4501 Nathan Sanchez Austin TX M 18 88 167 46:18.0 2:06:33.7
4 4495 Jorge Garcia Austin TX F 17 92 259 46:25.8 2:52:59.5
5 4496 Justen Harrington Manor TX M 15 101 360 46:40.3 3:39:39.9
6 4491 Victor Castillo Austin TX M 16 213 573 51:49.9 4:31:29.8
7 4502 Joelle Snoddy Dale TX F 17 1039 1612 1:28:48.9 6:00:18.7
8 4492 Catherine Cortinas Buda TX F 17 1041 2653 1:28:50.1 7:29:08.9
9 4487 Emily Aguilera Austin TX F 15 1276 3929 1:47:22.5 9:16:31.4
10 4488 Marielle Alonzo Austin TX F 15 1277 5206 1:47:23.1 11:03:54.5
11 4499 Omar Mondragon Ramirez Austin TX M 16 356 5562 57:30.7 12:01:25.3

Team - Crockett HS

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 11:53:48.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1600 Matthew Davis Austin TX M 15 118 118 47:17.4 47:17.4
2 1627 Fernando Ramirez Austin TX M 15 130 248 47:58.1 1:35:15.5
3 1628 Maggie Reyes Reyna Austin TX F 16 428 676 1:00:29.9 2:35:45.5
4 1625 Yanisleivis Padilla Imbert Austin TX F 16 429 1105 1:00:32.5 3:36:18.0
5 1593 Chyna Brown Austin TX F 17 512 1617 1:04:58.1 4:41:16.1
6 1626 Amy Ramirez Austin TX F 16 782 2399 1:16:55.9 5:58:12.1
7 1624 Kate Nichols Austin TX F 16 831 3230 1:18:54.1 7:17:06.3
8 1631 Yenifer Sanchez Austin TX M 17 1267 4497 1:46:40.0 9:03:46.3
9 1597 Amy Cervantes Austin TX F 17 962 5459 1:24:08.9 10:27:55.2
10 1595 Jordyn Carter Austin TX F 16 997 6456 1:25:53.1 11:53:48.3
11 1630 Ailany Saldana Austin TX F 18 1266 7722 1:46:40.0 13:40:28.4
12 1607 Jessica Gonzales Austin TX F 15 1334 9056 1:55:25.1 15:35:53.6
13 1620 Lillie Mendieta Austin TX F 16 1335 10391 1:55:25.6 17:31:19.2
14 1603 Destiny-Faith Fountain Austin TX F 17 1343 11734 1:57:03.2 19:28:22.5
15 1605 Caroline Garcia Austin TX F 18 1344 13078 1:57:03.3 21:25:25.8
16 1602 Alexis Flores Austin TX F 15 1351 14429 1:58:03.0 23:23:28.9
17 1601 Ashleigh Delossantos Austin TX F 15 1352 15781 1:58:06.4 25:21:35.4
18 1622 Blanca Mora Austin TX F 18 1364 17145 2:00:50.4 27:22:25.8
19 1594 Kyra Burns Austin TX F 17 1376 18521 2:03:04.9 29:25:30.7
20 1596 Iza Castillo Austin TX F 17 1377 19898 2:03:07.1 31:28:37.8

Team - AISD - CAC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 103 Osmar Estrada Austin TX M 10 1371 1371 2:02:21.1 2:02:21.1

Team - East Austin College Prep Cross Country

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1906 Adriana Quiroz Austin TX F 14 771 771 1:15:56.2 1:15:56.2

Team - Vista Ridge High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6989 Joshua Sanford Cedar Park TX M 14 199 199 51:18.3 51:18.3

Team - W.B. Travis ECHS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6994 Tony Esquivel Austin TX M 14 1088 1088 1:31:40.3 1:31:40.3

Team - Round Rock Dragon XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4407 Jake Lewis Round Rock TX M 15 46 46 42:50.7 42:50.7

Team - Trojan Teachers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6909 Reem Hinedi Audtin TX F 16 1448 1448 2:49:35.9 2:49:35.9

Team - Akins High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 160 Mizuho Kawahara Austin TX F 17 528 528 1:05:39.5 1:05:39.5

Team - Austin High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 450 Nathan Marsales Austin TX M 18 50 50 43:01.1 43:01.1
2 449 Kenzie Marsales Austin TX F 15 195 245 51:10.7 1:34:11.9

Team - Vandegrift

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6964 Evan Deeny Austin TX M 15 24 24 40:33.3 40:33.3
2 6966 Aleksandra Krychniak Austin TX F 16 633 657 1:09:20.8 1:49:54.1

Team - Cedar Ridge High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1196 Gavin Szewczyk Round Rock TX M 17 9 9 38:13.6 38:13.6
2 1193 Madi Pearcy Round Rock TX F 16 105 114 46:49.7 1:25:03.4

Team - Success High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4852 Aidan Flanders Round Rock TX M 10 518 518 1:05:03.1 1:05:03.1
2 4855 Faith Flanders Round Rock TX F 14 864 1382 1:20:21.9 2:25:25.1
3 4853 Elise Flanders Round Rock TX F 16 1181 2563 1:39:31.6 4:04:56.7

Team - Llano High School Swarm

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3222 Chanel Tatsch Llano TX F 17 217 217 52:04.6 52:04.6
2 3212 Mackenzie Johnson Llano TX F 18 221 438 52:11.7 1:44:16.4
3 3217 Quint Pincelli Horseshoe Bay TX M 17 297 735 55:28.7 2:39:45.1

Team - KNIGHT PACK

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3041 Wyeth Purkiss Austin TX M 16 301 301 55:33.9 55:33.9
2 3030 Jude Gravois Austin TX M 15 781 1082 1:16:52.1 2:12:26.0
3 3034 Ben Juenger Austin TX M 16 937 2019 1:23:17.8 3:35:43.9
4 3038 Luiza Mejias Austin TX F 15 1156 3175 1:37:06.4 5:12:50.3
5 3023 Emma Brookshire Austin TX F 16 1160 4335 1:37:27.2 6:50:17.5

Team - Ann Richards School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 246 Audric Santiago Austin TX M 18 317 317 56:23.3 56:23.3
2 240 Claudia Luong Austin TX F 16 318 635 56:24.9 1:52:48.2
3 239 Annika Lopez Austin TX F 17 319 954 56:25.0 2:49:13.3
4 235 Lightner Callahan Austin TX F 14 374 1328 58:07.0 3:47:20.3
5 248 Khammila Shimray Austin TX F 17 704 2032 1:12:46.8 5:00:07.2
6 244 Doron Pedahzur Austin TX F 17 939 2971 1:23:18.4 6:23:25.6
7 252 Yazmeen Vazquez Del Valle TX F 17 1108 4079 1:33:36.3 7:57:01.9

Team - HHS Hawk Nation

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2612 Jorden Edwards Pflugerville TX M 16 32 32 41:38.7 41:38.7
2 2629 Meredith Nelsen Pflugerville TX F 16 128 160 47:52.9 1:29:31.6
3 2630 Torrey Padgett Pflugerville TX F 17 562 722 1:06:43.2 2:36:14.9
4 2604 Adrian Carbajal Pflugerville TX M 17 572 1294 1:07:12.1 3:43:27.0
5 2627 Lily Mumbert Pflugerville TX F 17 593 1887 1:08:02.2 4:51:29.2
6 2632 Fabiola Ramirez Austin TX F 17 899 2786 1:21:39.7 6:13:09.0
7 2615 Jazmin Gonzalez Pflugerville TX F 17 1347 4133 1:57:43.4 8:10:52.5

Team - Bowie High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 745 Will Hartnett Austin TX M 15 35 35 41:50.7 41:50.7
2 747 Alexis Ledesma Austin TX M 18 44 79 42:48.9 1:24:39.7
3 743 Erik Atwell Austin TX M 18 51 130 43:10.4 2:07:50.1
4 746 Sumin Kim Austin TX M 16 100 230 46:39.2 2:54:29.3
5 755 Summer Wilson Austin TX F 18 119 349 47:20.5 3:41:49.8
6 753 River Spencer Austin TX M 15 177 526 50:02.4 4:31:52.3
7 744 Hana Dole Austin TX F 17 302 828 55:34.7 5:27:27.0
8 748 Sean Lloyd Austin TX M 18 253 1081 53:33.7 6:21:00.8

Team - Meridian Lions High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3315 Weston Orsborn Round Rock TX M 16 53 53 43:31.5 43:31.5
2 3309 Francisco Cabriales Round Rock TX M 15 57 110 44:03.1 1:27:34.7
3 3316 Kinnari Prajapati Georgetown TX M 15 76 186 45:40.2 2:13:14.9
4 3310 Daniel Cahak Round Rock TX M 17 87 273 46:17.1 2:59:32.0
5 3313 Mia Massey Round Rock TX F 14 264 537 54:18.8 3:53:50.8
6 3312 Mason Fang Round Rock TX M 15 408 945 59:34.6 4:53:25.5
7 3314 Arifah Momin Austin TX F 14 674 1619 1:11:11.9 6:04:37.5
8 3311 Sarah Czajka Round Rock TX F 16 950 2569 1:23:39.0 7:28:16.5
9 3307 Davon Bassett Round Rock TX M 16 439 3008 1:00:56.9 8:29:13.5

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: