mychiptime.com

5K Team Results

04/14/2018

Brenham, TX

5K Team Results

10k, 5k, & 1mile


Back to Blue Bell Fun Run Main


2018 Blue Bell Fun Run

2018 Blue Bell Fun Run

April 14, 2018


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

5K

Teams

Team - IForce

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:06:34.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2295 Nasser Dabbas Houston TX M 8 8 20:13.4 20:13.4
2 2201 Jose Calderon Houston TX M 15 23 21:11.5 41:25.0
3 2463 Rocky Geryk Houston TX M 141 164 26:31.6 1:07:56.6
4 2200 Janice Calderon Houston TX F 216 380 28:20.3 1:36:16.9
5 2462 Patti Geryk Houston TX F 310 690 30:17.9 2:06:34.8
6 3056 Janice Pullen Houston TX F 873 1563 39:03.8 2:45:38.6
7 3307 Maxine Thomas Houston TX F 995 2558 41:29.2 3:27:07.9
8 2679 Mike Kerlegon Houston TX M 1171 3729 45:27.1 4:12:35.0
9 2678 Cynthia Kerlegon Houston TX F 1182 4911 45:38.4 4:58:13.5

Team - Red Oak St Window Runners

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:08:32.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3854 Timothy Shaffer Livingston TX M 12 12 20:47.8 20:47.8
2 3472 Luis Amario Livingston TX M 93 105 24:48.6 45:36.4
3 3834 Elena Rodriguez Livingston TX F 159 264 27:00.7 1:12:37.1
4 3729 Tammy Long Livingston TX F 191 455 27:43.5 1:40:20.7
5 3876 Tony Taylor Livingston TX M 211 666 28:11.4 2:08:32.1
6 3902 Grace Viguilla Goodrich TX F 226 892 28:29.7 2:37:01.9
7 3927 Melissa Wiggins Livingston TX F 848 1740 38:39.3 3:15:41.2
8 3643 Micah Harrison Livingston TX M 1022 2762 41:56.0 3:57:37.3

Team - Moss Mania

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:16:22.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2915 Garrett Moss Rockwall TX M 16 16 21:20.2 21:20.2
2 2919 Quinten Moss Rockwall TX M 142 158 26:37.3 47:57.5
3 2918 Matthew Moss Rockwall TX M 149 307 26:42.8 1:14:40.4
4 2913 Brian Moss Rockwall TX M 163 470 27:12.3 1:41:52.7
5 2846 Raelyn McLeroy Humble TX F 569 1039 34:29.5 2:16:22.3
6 2917 Karen Moss Rockwall TX F 657 1696 35:31.9 2:51:54.2
7 2845 Amanda McLeroy Humble TX F 663 2359 35:35.3 3:27:29.5

Team - Pearsons

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:22:18.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2557 Jeremey Hatt Kingwood TX M 17 17 21:21.9 21:21.9
2 2556 Ethan Hatt Kingwood TX M 25 42 21:51.3 43:13.3
3 2371 Reed Ernstrom Cypress TX M 153 195 26:48.5 1:10:01.8
4 2370 Erica Ernstrom Cypress TX F 615 810 35:04.5 1:45:06.3
5 2558 Tara Hatt Kingwood TX F 757 1567 37:12.3 2:22:18.7
6 3016 Maren Pearson Tomball TX F 868 2435 38:57.9 3:01:16.6
7 3015 Austin Pearson Tomball TX M 899 3334 39:30.7 3:40:47.4

Team - Let's Get Fiscal II

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:22:48.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2986 Joe Paddock Brenham TX M 39 39 22:34.7 22:34.7
2 2354 Lindsey Eckert Brenham TX F 137 176 26:24.8 48:59.5
3 3288 Bradley Terry Brenham TX M 214 390 28:15.8 1:17:15.4
4 3269 Amanda Stolz Brenham TX F 400 790 31:49.8 1:49:05.2
5 2530 Lana Jo Hairston Brenham TX F 513 1303 33:43.4 2:22:48.7
6 3178 James Schroeder Brenham TX M 1433 2736 51:57.3 3:14:46.1
7 3222 Donna Skrla Brenham TX F 1434 4170 51:57.9 4:06:44.0

Team - 7 Hills Running Club

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:29:07.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4561 Steve Allen Huntsville TX M 63 63 23:52.0 23:52.0
2 3162 Angelina Santos Huntsville TX F 104 167 25:13.7 49:05.8
3 3163 Enrique Santos Huntsville TX M 213 380 28:13.8 1:17:19.6
4 2662 David Keithley Huntsville TX M 218 598 28:21.2 1:45:40.9
5 3007 Cindy Pate New Waverly TX F 1083 1681 43:26.5 2:29:07.5
6 3345 Jessica Twardeski Huntsville TX F 1103 2784 43:46.5 3:12:54.0
7 3165 Jonathan Santos Huntsville TX F 1364 4148 50:18.0 4:03:12.0
8 2664 Velvia Keithley Huntsville TX F 1892 6040 1:15:59.0 5:19:11.1

Team - Sandy Creek

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:32:15.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2924 Keith Munsterman Washington TX M 222 222 28:25.6 28:25.6
2 2923 Callie Munsterman Washington TX F 233 455 28:35.3 57:01.0
3 2621 Cynthia Jackson Fulshear TX F 338 793 30:49.3 1:27:50.3
4 2922 Bruce Munsterman Sugar Land TX M 368 1161 31:22.5 1:59:12.9
5 3453 Laura Zale Richmond TX F 474 1635 33:02.3 2:32:15.2

Team - Montes

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:38:24.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4670 Santiago Montes Brenham TX M 44 44 22:57.6 22:57.6
2 4673 Estephany Avalos Brenham TX F 440 484 32:23.8 55:21.4
3 4671 Natalie Montes Brenham TX F 461 945 32:42.0 1:28:03.5
4 4669 Andrea Montes Brenham TX F 485 1430 33:07.7 2:01:11.2
5 4672 April Avalos Brenham TX F 760 2190 37:13.3 2:38:24.6
6 4668 Vanessa Montes Brenham TX F 1269 3459 47:59.0 3:26:23.6

Team - Brenham CrossFit

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:40:47.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3956 Andy Adams Brenham TX M 35 35 22:26.3 22:26.3
2 3969 Travis Fleetwood Brenham TX M 70 105 24:07.1 46:33.4
3 3945 Daniela Zamora Brenham TX F 80 185 24:22.8 1:10:56.2
4 4674 Jared Krenek Brenham TX M 563 748 34:26.5 1:45:22.8
5 3970 Christine Franke Chappell Hill TX F 1559 2307 55:24.2 2:40:47.1

Team - Heitmann

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:43:06.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3654 Max Heitmann Houston TX M 91 91 24:45.8 24:45.8
2 3651 Cy Heitmann Houston TX M 205 296 28:04.2 52:50.1
3 3655 Van Heitmann Houston TX M 209 505 28:11.0 1:21:01.2
4 3653 Liza Heitmann Houston TX F 963 1468 41:02.7 2:02:03.9
5 3652 Lauren Heitmann Houston TX F 964 2432 41:02.7 2:43:06.6

Team - Buck Furpees

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:45:17.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3621 Erick Gomez Tomball TX M 206 206 28:05.8 28:05.8
2 3590 Elizabeth Fitzwater Cypress TX F 229 435 28:31.2 56:37.0
3 4678 Willie Bethea Cypress TX M 612 1047 35:02.7 1:31:39.8
4 3884 Gabriela Torres Houston TX F 734 1781 36:48.4 2:08:28.3
5 3845 Aceneth Salazar Cypress TX F 735 2516 36:49.6 2:45:17.9

Team - Cookies and Cream Dream Team

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:49:09.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2234 Joseph Centineo Houston TX M 167 167 27:19.0 27:19.0
2 2236 Michele Centineo Houston TX F 168 335 27:19.5 54:38.5
3 2235 Michael Centineo Houston TX M 404 739 31:51.7 1:26:30.3
4 2231 Cortney Centineo Houston TX F 555 1294 34:19.9 2:00:50.2
5 2233 John Centineo Houston TX M 1292 2586 48:19.4 2:49:09.6
6 2232 Fern Centineo Houston TX F 1293 3879 48:19.5 3:37:29.2

Team - Team BFC

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:49:35.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3548 Lesley Collier Sugar Land TX F 336 336 30:47.1 30:47.1
2 3594 Berto Flores Brenham TX M 416 752 32:07.6 1:02:54.8
3 4594 Taylor Williford Fayetteville TX F 608 1360 35:01.9 1:37:56.7
4 4676 Joseline Agustin Round Top TX F 665 2025 35:39.4 2:13:36.1
5 3713 Elle Land Brenham TX F 687 2712 35:58.9 2:49:35.1
6 3766 Emery Molder New Ulm TX F 1144 3856 44:50.0 3:34:25.1
7 3862 Lisee Smalley New Ulm TX F 1148 5004 45:00.4 4:19:25.6
8 3569 Peggy Doty Industry TX F 1246 6250 47:32.9 5:06:58.5

Team - Indie Brew Crew

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:52:32.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2747 Leigh Linden Brenham TX F 232 232 28:35.2 28:35.2
2 2517 Cody Grubbs Brenham TX M 284 516 29:48.6 58:23.9
3 2143 Ragan Bond Brenham TX M 543 1059 34:10.0 1:32:33.9
4 2570 Destiny Henderson Brenham TX F 917 1976 39:58.6 2:12:32.6
5 2142 Caraline Bond Brenham TX F 919 2895 39:59.4 2:52:32.0
6 3071 Becca Rees Brenham TX F 1018 3913 41:51.2 3:34:23.3
7 2645 Teresa Johnson Brenham TX F 1561 5474 55:26.1 4:29:49.4

Team - Parker Party

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:53:30.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2998 Kai Parker Cypress TX M 225 225 28:28.3 28:28.3
2 3001 Noah Parker Cypress TX M 409 634 32:04.7 1:00:33.1
3 2995 Aaliyah Parker Cypress TX F 743 1377 36:55.6 1:37:28.7
4 3002 Rayne Parker Cypress TX F 753 2130 37:06.3 2:14:35.0
5 3004 Sara Parker Cypress TX F 861 2991 38:55.1 2:53:30.1
6 3000 Nathan Parker Cypress TX M 863 3854 38:55.2 3:32:25.4

Team - Team Hano

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:53:44.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2545 Wes Hano Cypress TX M 196 196 27:54.8 27:54.8
2 2542 Jonah Hano Cypress TX M 386 582 31:39.0 59:33.9
3 2541 Garon Hano Cypress TX M 791 1373 37:44.6 1:37:18.5
4 2543 Nicole Hano Cypress TX F 819 2192 38:10.0 2:15:28.6
5 2544 Seth Hano Cypress TX M 825 3017 38:16.0 2:53:44.6

Team - #TdogStrong

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 3:06:13.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3818 Lloyd Rachal Cypress TX M 219 219 28:22.7 28:22.7
2 3819 Wally Rachal Cypress TX M 430 649 32:20.7 1:00:43.5
3 3817 Alex Rachal Cypress TX M 526 1175 33:55.4 1:34:38.9
4 2793 Luke Mangum Houston TX M 1142 2317 44:47.1 2:19:26.1
5 3060 Jennifer Rachal Cypress TX F 1220 3537 46:46.9 3:06:13.0
6 2799 Steve Maris Pearland TX M 1543 5080 55:09.8 4:01:22.8
7 2798 Kristal Maris Pearland TX F 1556 6636 55:19.5 4:56:42.4
8 3693 Ava Kennedy Cypress TX F 1609 8245 56:56.4 5:53:38.8
9 3540 Bridget Clark Cypress TX F 1610 9855 56:56.5 6:50:35.3
10 3032 Pat Phillips Hockley TX F 1649 11504 58:18.1 7:48:53.5
11 3438 Mary Woods Cypress TX F 1651 13155 58:18.2 8:47:11.7
12 3662 Lisa Hook Brenham TX F 1690 14845 59:02.0 9:46:13.8
13 1390 Bradley Sanders Houston TX M 1710 16555 1:00:27.0 10:46:40.8
14 1391 Brian Sanders Missouri City TX M 1711 18266 1:00:29.6 11:47:10.4
15 1392 Courtney Sanders Missouri City TX F 1725 19991 1:00:58.3 12:48:08.8
16 3084 Luke Richardson Houston TX M 1885 21876 1:15:01.7 14:03:10.5
17 3082 Carrie Richardson Houston TX F 1886 23762 1:15:01.8 15:18:12.3
18 4083 John Kenjura Brenham TX M 1887 25649 1:15:02.0 16:33:14.3
19 4082 Charlie Kenjura Brenham TX M 1888 27537 1:15:03.7 17:48:18.0

Team - Team Meldrum

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 3:09:18.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2860 Steven Meldrum Katy TX M 113 113 25:34.3 25:34.3
2 4101 Claire Meldrum Cc TX F 707 820 36:26.8 1:02:01.1
3 2859 Lucy Meldrum Cc TX F 834 1654 38:26.9 1:40:28.0
4 2857 Bradley Meldrum Cc TX M 837 2491 38:27.8 2:18:55.9
5 2838 Breanna McKendrick Austin TX F 1368 3859 50:23.0 3:09:18.9

Team - 5K Killas

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 3:10:30.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2788 Andrew Maicke Friendswood TX M 30 30 22:12.2 22:12.2
2 2693 Elizabeth Knuppel Friendswood TX F 325 355 30:37.3 52:49.5
3 3266 Ellen Stinemetz Houston TX F 980 1335 41:12.1 1:34:01.6
4 2814 Jorge Martorell Houston TX M 1184 2519 45:41.8 2:19:43.5
5 2023 Mark Admani Pasadena TX M 1376 3895 50:47.0 3:10:30.5

Team - Slo Pokes

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 3:10:57.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1742 Farah Ramsey Lexington TX F 340 340 30:50.3 30:50.3
2 4553 Noble Little College Station TX M 356 696 31:11.1 1:02:01.5
3 4663 Jim Sneed Magnolia TX M 826 1522 38:17.2 1:40:18.7
4 4552 Alexis Skelton College Station TX F 1069 2591 43:08.9 2:23:27.7
5 4551 Olivia Griffin College Station TX F 1245 3836 47:30.2 3:10:57.9
6 1743 Joey Garza Lexington TX M 1264 5100 47:52.5 3:58:50.5

Team - FAM BAM

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 3:13:53.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3883 Phillip Torfin Sugar Land TX M 185 185 27:35.5 27:35.5
2 3812 Jenny Price Houston TX F 367 552 31:19.7 58:55.3
3 3730 Annie Loomis Brenham TX F 916 1468 39:55.2 1:38:50.5
4 3492 Jordan Benn Houston TX M 1167 2635 45:21.9 2:24:12.5
5 3731 Christina Loomis Brenham TX F 1333 3968 49:41.4 3:13:53.9

Team - Queso Lovers United!

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 3:20:11.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3609 Erik Garcia Houston TX M 714 714 36:32.3 36:32.3
2 3816 Hira Qarni Houston TX F 838 1552 38:29.3 1:15:01.6
3 3537 David Cisneros Houston TX M 840 2392 38:30.0 1:53:31.7
4 3775 Jacqueline Muncy Houston TX F 965 3357 41:02.8 2:34:34.6
5 3539 Tim Cisneros Houston TX M 1174 4531 45:36.9 3:20:11.5
6 3538 Karla Cisneros Houston TX F 1176 5707 45:37.0 4:05:48.5
7 3536 Charlotte Cisneros Houston TX F 1179 6886 45:37.1 4:51:25.6

Team - BV Book WORMS

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 3:20:30.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2887 Jennifer Mills College Station TX F 646 646 35:27.0 35:27.0
2 2824 Kimberly McAdams College Station TX F 648 1294 35:27.3 1:10:54.3
3 2099 Rebecca Bardenhagen College Station TX F 699 1993 36:16.6 1:47:11.0
4 4596 Rebecca Young College station TX F 1141 3134 44:45.4 2:31:56.5
5 2455 Liza Gentry College Station TX F 1298 4432 48:33.8 3:20:30.3
6 2202 Amy Caldwell College Station TX F 1299 5731 48:34.1 4:09:04.5
7 3635 Leann Hague College Station TX F 1653 7384 58:26.8 5:07:31.3
8 2597 Roxane Hord College Station TX F 1654 9038 58:27.1 6:05:58.4

Team - Joy Drops

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 3:26:49.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2425 Damien Friedman Bryan TX M 237 237 28:41.2 28:41.2
2 2782 Caroline Magee Franklin TX F 468 705 32:54.2 1:01:35.4
3 2784 Maria Magee Franklin TX F 763 1468 37:16.6 1:38:52.1
4 2785 Reagan Magee Franklin TX M 1228 2696 47:08.9 2:26:01.0
5 2539 Emelia Hamiter Bryan TX F 1719 4415 1:00:48.2 3:26:49.3
6 2783 Laura Magee Franklin TX F 1720 6135 1:00:48.5 4:27:37.8
7 2426 Danika Friedman Bryan TX F 1723 7858 1:00:52.8 5:28:30.6
8 2551 Kalin Hartman Bryan TX F 1735 9593 1:01:26.6 6:29:57.2
9 2538 Darlene Hamiter Bryan TX F 1744 11337 1:01:56.1 7:31:53.4

Team - Wack Attack

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 3:31:58.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3976 Michael Hanson Katy TX M 447 447 32:28.8 32:28.8
2 3975 Cory Hanson Katy TX F 477 924 33:03.6 1:05:32.5
3 4504 Sheila Wacker Richmond TX F 996 1920 41:29.3 1:47:01.9
4 4503 Casey Wacker Richmond TX M 1072 2992 43:16.5 2:30:18.5
5 3965 Alicia Dahl Richmond TX F 1739 4731 1:01:40.1 3:31:58.6

Team - Mocha

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 3:53:09.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4566 Mark Gutierrez Cypress TX M 235 235 28:38.6 28:38.6
2 4568 Delisha Gutierrez Cypress TX F 434 669 32:21.1 1:00:59.7
3 4565 Matthew Gutierrez Cypress TX M 487 1156 33:13.1 1:34:12.9
4 4563 Sylvia Castillo Cypress TX F 1860 3016 1:09:26.1 2:43:39.0
5 4567 Daniella Gutierrez Cypress TX F 1861 4877 1:09:30.7 3:53:09.7

Team - Family

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 3:59:04.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2710 Anna La Fountain Caldwell TX F 270 270 29:29.7 29:29.7
2 2709 Andi La Fountain Caldwell TX F 1131 1401 44:26.9 1:13:56.6
3 2615 Wanda Ihlenfeldt Caldwell TX F 1532 2933 54:58.3 2:08:54.9
4 3669 Morgan Ihlenfeldt Caldwell TX F 1536 4469 55:03.2 3:03:58.2
5 2195 Bobbi Burns Caldwell TX F 1539 6008 55:06.0 3:59:04.3
6 3740 Anabelle Martin Bellville TX F 1729 7737 1:01:03.6 5:00:07.9
7 3741 Lavon Martin Bellville TX M 1745 9482 1:01:57.1 6:02:05.0
8 3504 Cristy Bowman Brenham TX F 1875 11357 1:12:53.2 7:14:58.3
9 4168 Chloe Bowman Brenham TX F 1876 13233 1:12:53.8 8:27:52.2

Team - The McInturff Girls

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 4:08:58.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2778 Allison Maddoux Somerville TX F 1339 1339 49:45.8 49:45.8
2 2696 Ashley Kotinek Somerville TX F 1340 2679 49:47.5 1:39:33.4
3 2177 Adrianne Brode Somerville TX F 1341 4020 49:47.7 2:29:21.1
4 2448 Alaina Gaskamp Somerville TX F 1344 5364 49:48.7 3:19:09.9
5 2837 Mary McInturff Somerville TX F 1345 6709 49:48.7 4:08:58.7

Team - Where's Waldo

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 4:30:48.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2192 Brad Burleson Lufkin TX M 1211 1211 46:25.7 46:25.7
2 2194 Richard Burleson Lufkin TX M 1389 2600 51:00.2 1:37:26.0
3 3285 Dana Tegeler Seabrook TX F 1493 4093 54:01.5 2:31:27.5
4 3287 Sarah Tegeler Austin TX F 1530 5623 54:48.8 3:26:16.4
5 2193 Krystal Burleson Lufkin TX F 1789 7412 1:04:32.5 4:30:48.9
6 3521 Rhonda Burleson Mineola TX F 1879 9291 1:13:02.5 5:43:51.4
7 3286 Lottie Tegeler Brenham TX F 1884 11175 1:14:48.0 6:58:39.4

Team - Ice cream cones

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 4:34:10.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3262 Lola Stephenson Dale TX F 1309 1309 48:41.5 48:41.5
2 3259 Aj Stephenson Dale TX M 1310 2619 48:48.3 1:37:29.9
3 3261 Cynthia Stephenson Dale TX F 1531 4150 54:58.0 2:32:27.9
4 1764 Mandy Conforti Dale TX F 1533 5683 54:58.4 3:27:26.4
5 2154 Shelley Bough Dale TX F 1833 7516 1:06:43.8 4:34:10.3
6 3260 Christian Stephenson Dale TX M 1834 9350 1:06:44.6 5:40:55.0
7 3371 Sandra Vincent Dale TX F 1835 11185 1:06:48.8 6:47:43.8

Team - Bluebell Babes

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 4:54:46.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2101 Kim Barrus Riverton UT F 1481 1481 53:35.8 53:35.8
2 2636 Char Jensen Riverton UT F 1482 2963 53:35.9 1:47:11.8
3 3278 Nanon Talley Spring TX F 1602 4565 56:43.5 2:43:55.3
4 3098 Michelle Robb Taylorsville UT F 1603 6168 56:44.2 3:40:39.6
5 3174 Marlene Schnabel Taylorsville UT F 1882 8050 1:14:06.9 4:54:46.6
6 2854 Kay Mead New Braunfels TX F 1883 9933 1:14:07.2 6:08:53.8

Team - Serresly Fast

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3195 Kyle Serres Tomball TX M 9 9 20:14.6 20:14.6
2 3196 Lyndsey Serres Tomball TX F 81 90 24:23.4 44:38.1
3 3543 Chase Clissold Houston TX M 241 331 28:45.6 1:13:23.7
4 3701 Shane Knight Houston TX M 867 1198 38:57.9 1:52:21.6

Team - Zayas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3947 Majeliz Zayas Houston TX F 1088 1088 43:30.0 43:30.0
2 3949 Raquel Zayas Houston TX F 1089 2177 43:30.1 1:27:00.2
3 3950 Rebecca Zayas Houston TX F 1781 3958 1:03:51.7 2:30:51.9
4 3948 Milagros Zayas Houston TX F 1782 5740 1:03:52.1 3:34:44.0

Team - Potts boys

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3809 Cooper Potts East Bernard TX M 414 414 32:07.0 32:07.0
2 3811 Sam Potts East Bernard TX M 879 1293 39:11.8 1:11:18.8
3 3808 Ben Potts East Bernard TX M 944 2237 40:38.7 1:51:57.5
4 3810 Richard Potts East Bernard TX M 946 3183 40:39.7 2:32:37.2

Team - Eastons

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3573 Elliot Easton Houston TX M 117 117 25:40.6 25:40.6
2 3571 Allison Easton Houston TX F 131 248 26:13.9 51:54.5
3 3574 Matt Easton Houston TX M 1016 1264 41:50.5 1:33:45.1
4 3572 Elise Easton Houston TX F 1019 2283 41:51.4 2:15:36.5

Team - Team Jelly Bean

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3623 Miranda Gonzalez Georgetown TX F 693 693 36:07.4 36:07.4
2 3624 Samuel Gonzalez Georgetown TX M 936 1629 40:29.5 1:16:36.9
3 3675 Lexi Johnson Georgetown TX F 1700 3329 59:59.4 2:16:36.4
4 3714 Senaida Landa Georgetown TX F 1702 5031 1:00:01.3 3:16:37.7

Team - Team Big Rach

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3694 Daniel Kennedy Tomball TX M 230 230 28:32.8 28:32.8
2 3695 Heidi Kennedy Tomball TX F 1056 1286 42:45.4 1:11:18.2
3 3696 Mary Kennedy Tomball TX F 1252 2538 47:36.4 1:58:54.7
4 2368 Sarah Episcopo Austin TX F 1281 3819 48:05.8 2:47:00.5

Team - CHI St. Joseph

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3859 Elizabeth Sill College Station TX F 295 295 29:56.9 29:56.9
2 3860 Scott Sill College Station TX M 339 634 30:49.9 1:00:46.8
3 3746 K Colleen McDonald College Station TX F 729 1363 36:42.3 1:37:29.2
4 3858 Daniel Sill College Station TX M 730 2093 36:43.5 2:14:12.8

Team - Nana Banana and the George Girls

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2459 Terra George Conroe TX F 1756 1756 1:02:47.5 1:02:47.5
2 2457 Jackie George Conroe TX F 1757 3513 1:02:47.8 2:05:35.4
3 3021 Terry Perales Conroe TX F 1758 5271 1:02:48.9 3:08:24.4
4 2458 Kayla George Conroe TX F 1759 7030 1:02:49.6 4:11:14.0

Team - Holmes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1199 Bud Holmes Flower Mound TX M 1452 1452 52:49.9 52:49.9
2 1202 Shelly Holmes Flower Mound TX F 1486 2938 53:42.9 1:46:32.8
3 1284 Menya McAtee Flower Mound TX F 1487 4425 53:43.3 2:40:16.2
4 1139 Jade Fraga Flower Mound TX F 1488 5913 53:43.5 3:33:59.8

Team - Here for the Ice Cream

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3390 Whitney Weaver San Antonio TX F 64 64 23:53.6 23:53.6
2 2137 Brittney Bodine Katy TX F 129 193 26:05.1 49:58.7
3 2071 Halley Arrott Katy TX F 589 782 34:50.2 1:24:49.0
4 2070 Charles Arrott Katy TX M 603 1385 34:58.4 1:59:47.4

Team - Thomas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3305 Katherine Thomas Huntsville TX F 928 928 40:15.8 40:15.8
2 3303 Diana Thomas Huntsville TX F 929 1857 40:15.8 1:20:31.7
3 3308 Steven Thomas Huntsville TX M 1233 3090 47:14.3 2:07:46.0
4 3304 Hailey Thomas Huntsville TX F 1239 4329 47:15.7 2:55:01.8

Team - Gamble-Pallatto

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2440 William Gamble Cypress TX M 343 343 30:56.2 30:56.2
2 2990 Christine Pallatto Cypress TX F 478 821 33:03.9 1:04:00.2
3 2439 Brooke Gamble Cypress TX F 724 1545 36:38.1 1:40:38.4
4 2438 Breanna Gamble Cypress TX F 1762 3307 1:02:52.6 2:43:31.0

Team - Let's Get Fiscal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2307 Lauren Davis Brenham TX F 272 272 29:34.8 29:34.8
2 2215 Amber Cardoso Brenham TX F 1017 1289 41:51.0 1:11:25.8
3 2320 Heather Delso Brenham TX F 1154 2443 45:05.6 1:56:31.4
4 2273 Karen Cooper Brenham TX F 1803 4246 1:05:13.3 3:01:44.7

Team - LIKE A ROCK

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2500 Chuck Grahmann Victoria TX M 666 666 35:40.0 35:40.0
2 2501 Rachel Grahmann San Antonio TX F 747 1413 37:03.8 1:12:43.8
3 2502 Ross Grahmann Hutto TX M 811 2224 38:07.9 1:50:51.7
4 2503 Valerie Grahmann Victoria TX F 1055 3279 42:44.8 2:33:36.6

Team - Team Rowe

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3138 Natalie Rowe Rosharon TX F 703 703 36:25.4 36:25.4
2 4530 Jacob Rowe Rosharon TX M 705 1408 36:26.3 1:12:51.8
3 3139 Tyler Rowe Rosharon TX M 787 2195 37:42.7 1:50:34.5
4 3137 Jennifer Rowe Rosharon TX F 788 2983 37:43.0 2:28:17.6

Team - Apple Apple Good Apple Red Dog

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1001 Sean Aagard Katy TX M 215 215 28:19.6 28:19.6
2 2002 Elise Aagard Katy TX F 1081 1296 43:23.8 1:11:43.4
3 2001 Ben Aagard Katy TX M 1243 2539 47:27.5 1:59:11.0
4 2003 Jeana Aagard Katy TX F 1244 3783 47:29.1 2:46:40.2

Team - Fantastic Four

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2527 Caleb Haggerty Liberty Hill TX M 1630 1630 57:45.9 57:45.9
2 2528 David Haggerty Liberty Hill TX M 1633 3263 57:48.4 1:55:34.3
3 3377 Barb Walker Surprise AZ F 1642 4905 58:03.8 2:53:38.2
4 2529 Lindsay Haggerty Liberty Hill TX F 1643 6548 58:10.9 3:51:49.1

Team - Fab Five

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3322 Janet Todd Bryan TX F 187 187 27:36.0 27:36.0
2 2700 Karen Kraatz Bryan TX F 327 514 30:38.8 58:14.8
3 2699 Damon Kraatz Bryan TX M 520 1034 33:51.2 1:32:06.0
4 2491 Paige Goodnight Bryan TX F 535 1569 33:59.9 2:06:05.9

Team - Cookie Two-Steppers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2107 Zackary Bartel League City TX M 195 195 27:52.2 27:52.2
2 2106 Nicole Bartel League City TX F 1063 1258 42:53.9 1:10:46.2
3 2105 Mary Bartel League City TX F 1425 2683 51:47.4 2:02:33.6
4 2104 Kevin Bartel League City TX M 1889 4572 1:15:19.7 3:17:53.4

Team - La Grange WW

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2304 Kelly Davis La Grange TX F 1552 1552 55:16.8 55:16.8
2 3256 Lena Stephen La Grange TX F 1557 3109 55:20.8 1:50:37.6
3 3435 Michelle Wolf La Grange TX F 1893 5002 1:16:02.5 3:06:40.1
4 2221 Lucy Carr La Grange TX F 1894 6896 1:16:02.7 4:22:42.9

Team - We McTried to get Ba-You

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2428 Kristina Friedmann Katy TX F 877 877 39:07.5 39:07.5
2 3330 Katie Trahan Lake Charles LA F 983 1860 41:15.8 1:20:23.3
3 3331 Matthew Trahan Lake Charles LA M 985 2845 41:16.4 2:01:39.8
4 2825 Kelley McBride Lake Charles LA F 1225 4070 46:59.6 2:48:39.4

Team - tutu divas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3998 Jann Pigg Houston TX F 1593 1593 56:16.8 56:16.8
2 4268 James Feazell Houston TX M 1596 3189 56:25.0 1:52:41.9
3 3966 Ea Feazell Houston TX F 1615 4804 57:06.7 2:49:48.7

Team - Team Jensen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3672 Afton Jensen Bryan TX F 588 588 34:47.9 34:47.9
2 4214 Britton Jensen Bryan TX F 1020 1608 41:53.7 1:16:41.7
3 3673 Shawn Jensen Bryan TX M 1874 3482 1:12:52.1 2:29:33.8

Team - GNO

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2293 Diane Cupples Collard Houston TX F 993 993 41:24.8 41:24.8
2 2356 Georgia Edwards Beach City TX F 1161 2154 45:14.0 1:26:38.8
3 2608 Patty Hundley La Porte TX F 1811 3965 1:05:43.1 2:32:21.9

Team - Christland Church

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2403 Tristen Fisher College Station TX M 42 42 22:49.5 22:49.5
2 2777 Jackson MacLachlan College Station TX M 180 222 27:32.1 50:21.7
3 2644 Shann Johnson College Station TX F 181 403 27:33.3 1:17:55.0

Team - Saturday's Warriors

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3640 Lauren Harris Houston TX F 805 805 37:58.2 37:58.2
2 3458 Daniel Abramson Houston TX M 806 1611 37:58.6 1:15:56.9
3 3605 Liz Frost Houston TX F 935 2546 40:28.7 1:56:25.7

Team - Girls of Grace

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2219 Melanie Carlson Wharton TX F 895 895 39:24.3 39:24.3
2 3336 Emily Tsika Richmond TX F 1021 1916 41:54.5 1:21:18.9
3 3347 Shawnda Ulecia Katy TX F 1506 3422 54:20.7 2:15:39.6

Team - Erin's 30th Birthday Crew

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3005 Judy Parnell Austin TX M 458 458 32:41.4 32:41.4
2 2131 Erin Blanchard Lafayette LA F 762 1220 37:15.0 1:09:56.4
3 2132 Paul Blanchard Lafayette LA M 767 1987 37:18.8 1:47:15.3

Team - Harris Farms

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2549 Xavier Harris Brenham TX M 1074 1074 43:19.3 43:19.3
2 3169 Renee Sayles Brenham TX M 1278 2352 48:03.9 1:31:23.3
3 3167 Elaine Sayles Brenham TX F 1845 4197 1:07:58.2 2:39:21.6

Team - Hernandez

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2118 Nancy Bertrand Houston TX F 1259 1259 47:50.8 47:50.8
2 2576 Jewels Hernandez Houston TX F 1262 2521 47:52.1 1:35:42.9
3 2577 Noah Hernandez Houston TX M 1265 3786 47:52.6 2:23:35.6

Team - The Motile Microbiologists

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2150 Andrew Bosserman Houston TX M 1232 1232 47:13.9 47:13.9
2 2151 Rachel Bosserman Houston TX F 1236 2468 47:14.9 1:34:28.8
3 3221 Natalie Sirisaengtaksin Houston TX F 1294 3762 48:27.8 2:22:56.6

Team - Familees 2018

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2732 Tracy Lee Sugar Land TX F 1500 1500 54:12.2 54:12.2
2 2733 Weilong Lee Sugar Land TX M 1501 3001 54:12.3 1:48:24.6
3 2731 Cheng Lee Sugar Land TX M 1502 4503 54:13.5 2:42:38.2

Team - Holy Trinity Farm Family

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2417 Cheryl Franklin Brenham TX F 1667 1667 58:39.2 58:39.2
2 2419 Joe Franklin Brenham TX M 1680 3347 58:49.2 1:57:28.4
3 2418 Hannah Franklin Brenham TX F 1688 5035 58:57.9 2:56:26.4

Team - The Saavedra's

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3151 Patricia Saavedra Montgomery TX F 1332 1332 49:41.2 49:41.2
2 3150 Matias Saavedra Montgomery TX M 1817 3149 1:06:05.8 1:55:47.1
3 3149 Freddy Saavedra Montgomery TX M 1818 4967 1:06:07.3 3:01:54.4

Team - BEEF KELLER FAMILY

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1241 Stacey Keller Leander TX F 466 466 32:49.3 32:49.3
2 2668 Edgar Keller Castroville TX M 1046 1512 42:31.8 1:15:21.2
3 2667 Carolyn Keller Castroville TX F 1216 2728 46:41.1 2:02:02.3

Team - Centex Runners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4520 Daniel Maddux Temple TX M 161 161 27:05.6 27:05.6
2 4519 Gabrielle Cole Temple TX F 217 378 28:20.9 55:26.5
3 4682 Haley Brown Holland TX F 752 1130 37:06.1 1:32:32.7

Team - Not Fast, Just Furious

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4539 Robert Joseph, Jr. Spring TX M 1266 1266 47:53.5 47:53.5
2 4540 Reaunna Joseph Spring TX F 1395 2661 51:06.2 1:38:59.7
3 4538 Patrick Joseph Spring TX M 1397 4058 51:08.1 2:30:07.9

Team - Lyth

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3989 Alee Lyth Bellville TX F 1483 1483 53:36.5 53:36.5
2 3991 Zena Lyth Bellville TX F 1484 2967 53:36.6 1:47:13.1

Team - Fort Bend Fit

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3756 Jeff Megna Sugar Land TX M 279 279 29:44.1 29:44.1
2 3739 Jeff Marth Missouri City TX M 398 677 31:48.0 1:01:32.2

Team - Cypress Warriors

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3608 Amanda Garcia Houston TX F 540 540 34:02.0 34:02.0
2 3560 Adaliz Diazgranados Houston TX F 782 1322 37:38.4 1:11:40.4

Team - Nyoka’s Eat, Drink and Be 40 team

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2230 Nyoka Celestine Sugar Land TX F 1695 1695 59:11.1 59:11.1
2 2134 Charlita Blossom Houston TX F 1696 3391 59:14.5 1:58:25.6

Team - Team Keckler

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3691 Brandt Keckler Rosenberg TX M 600 600 34:56.8 34:56.8
2 3692 Remington Keckler Rosenberg TX M 602 1202 34:58.2 1:09:55.0

Team - Lightfoot

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3721 Joel Lightfoot Allen TX M 78 78 24:18.8 24:18.8
2 3722 Naomi Lightfoot Allen TX F 574 652 34:34.2 58:53.1

Team - Hodges Crew

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1190 Sheryl Hodges Colleyville TX F 1398 1398 51:08.4 51:08.4
2 1298 Kimberly Meadows Colleyville TX F 1399 2797 51:08.7 1:42:17.1

Team - Macaw Confections

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2522 Fernando Guirola Spring TX M 252 252 29:09.3 29:09.3
2 3361 Lilian Vega De Guirola Spring TX F 313 565 30:22.3 59:31.6

Team - Cypress Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3099 Casey Roberson Cypress TX M 312 312 30:19.5 30:19.5
2 2994 Shilpa Pandey Cypress TX F 820 1132 38:10.7 1:08:30.3

Team - Christland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2961 Brianna Nordstrom College Station TX F 1163 1163 45:17.8 45:17.8
2 2865 Haley Meyer College Station TX F 1166 2329 45:21.9 1:30:39.7

Team - ice cream heiffers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3392 Kaydee Webb Conroe TX F 1408 1408 51:26.1 51:26.1
2 2581 Meledy Hersom Conroe TX F 1409 2817 51:26.4 1:42:52.5

Team - Bowlins Roll Out

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2156 Landry Bowlin League City TX F 1362 1362 50:15.3 50:15.3
2 2157 Russell Bowlin League City TX M 1420 2782 51:42.1 1:41:57.5

Team - Rocky Roadrunners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2715 Thomas Landers Houston TX M 236 236 28:38.8 28:38.8
2 2714 Amanda Landers Houston TX F 424 660 32:14.3 1:00:53.1

Team - Team Talbot-Shurtz-Ewing

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3276 Devin Talbot Pflugerville TX M 345 345 30:56.5 30:56.5
2 3275 Danica Talbot Pflugerville TX F 719 1064 36:36.0 1:07:32.6

Team - Peaches N Cream

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2267 Patrick Contreras Waco GA M 1470 1470 53:04.7 53:04.7
2 2266 Delsia Contreras Waco GA F 1471 2941 53:06.3 1:46:11.1

Team - Team Holloway

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2591 Carol Holloway Brenham TX F 1623 1623 57:30.9 57:30.9
2 2592 David Holloway Brenham TX M 1624 3247 57:31.1 1:55:02.0

Team - Team Farmer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2386 Alex Farmer College Station TX M 1360 1360 50:10.7 50:10.7
2 2387 Chris Farmer College Station TX F 1668 3028 58:39.3 1:48:50.0

Team - Becker

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2110 Annika Becker Cypress TX F 112 112 25:32.7 25:32.7
2 2111 Troy Becker Cypress TX M 118 230 25:45.5 51:18.2

Team - JSS Team

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3078 Joanna Resendez Cypress TX F 1460 1460 52:55.5 52:55.5
2 2599 Salma Houlim Cypress TX F 1462 2922 52:58.0 1:45:53.5

Team - Ankle Stabilizer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2536 Mindy Hallford Austin TX F 1092 1092 43:33.9 43:33.9
2 2535 Gillian Hallford Austin TX F 1601 2693 56:42.2 1:40:16.1

Team - TheFabFour

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2900 Douglas Moore Austin TX M 20 20 21:37.2 21:37.2
2 2899 D'Lane Moore Austin TX M 192 212 27:43.7 49:21.0

Team - Tomes Family

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1448 Jeff Tomes San Antonio TX M 13 13 20:54.0 20:54.0
2 3270 Andrew Stout Houston TX M 95 108 24:52.8 45:46.8

Team - Rum Runners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2492 Patrick Goodson Marshall TX M 1014 1014 41:49.6 41:49.6
2 1155 Angela Goodson Marshall TX F 1015 2029 41:49.7 1:23:39.4

Team - Crow's Nest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4679 Janna Crow Baytown TX F 966 966 41:03.8 41:03.8
2 4677 Stacy Saxon Baytown TX F 1000 1966 41:34.5 1:22:38.4

Team - In Flight Running

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1805 Maximos Merlino Houston TX M 150 150 26:43.2 26:43.2
2 1804 Michael Merlino Houston TX M 151 301 26:43.3 53:26.5

Team - STOPS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4533 Henry Stopschinski BRENHAM TX M 188 188 27:36.2 27:36.2
2 4531 Ada Stopschinski BRENHAM TX F 870 1058 38:58.2 1:06:34.4

Team - We've Lost our Marbles

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4655 Sandy Raphel Cedar Park TX F 1721 1721 1:00:49.0 1:00:49.0

Team - Brazos Runners Club - Boat of Fools

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2395 Sheila Fields College Station TX F 1480 1480 53:31.5 53:31.5

Team - Blue Bell or Bust

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3519 Eila Bunker Allen TX F 669 669 35:41.4 35:41.4

Team - Paso Coyotero

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1455 Eric Urteaga Katy TX M 907 907 39:42.1 39:42.1

Team - Happy Holladays

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1193 Aaron Holladay College Station TX M 900 900 39:33.8 39:33.8

Team - 5kers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3192 Lynette Segura Houston TX F 1049 1049 42:34.7 42:34.7

Team - Team Goosen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2495 Tonya Goosen Richmond TX F 894 894 39:24.0 39:24.0

Team - Team Zipper

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3373 Michelle Vire Elgin TX F 1369 1369 50:27.0 50:27.0

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: