mychiptime.com

Corporate Team Challage

04/07/2018

Irving, TX

Corporate Team Challage

Marathon, Half, 10k & 5k


Back to Irving Marathon Main


Irving Marathon

Irving Marathon

April 07, 2018


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. www.runfarusa.com

Detail Team Results

5K

Team - Lake Cities XC

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:37:26.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2254 Nick Anderson Highland Village TX M 13 1 1 18:31.2 18:31.2
2 2249 Brayden Kennedy Frisco TX M 13 2 3 18:42.4 37:13.7
3 2253 Conrad Trezza IV Flower Mound TX M 13 3 6 19:42.4 56:56.1
4 2246 Sam Van Ooyen Lantana TX M 14 5 11 20:03.6 1:16:59.7
5 2247 Jaden Elgin Plano TX M 10 8 19 20:26.3 1:37:26.0
6 2251 Benjamin Davis Dallas TX M 11 9 28 20:37.1 1:58:03.1
7 2248 Ethan High Flower Mound TX M 11 14 42 21:15.8 2:19:19.0
8 2243 Enoch He Flower Mound TX M 15 15 57 21:29.2 2:40:48.2
9 2244 Abby Weklar Bartonville TX F 13 29 86 23:02.6 3:03:50.9
10 2252 Lochlan Messett Flower Mound TX M 11 32 118 23:35.1 3:27:26.0
11 2250 Iliana Aranda Highland Village TX F 11 84 202 28:19.7 3:55:45.7

Team - Walker Engineering

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:01:58.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2099 Abraham Cantero Irving TX M 21 10 10 21:00.0 21:00.0
2 2098 Ramiro Garcia Trejo Fort Worth TX M 26 19 29 22:16.7 43:16.8
3 2070 Jake Barrientos Dallas TX M 24 37 66 24:25.4 1:07:42.2
4 2706 Dane Baumann Midlothian TX M 28 56 122 26:32.3 1:34:14.6
5 2083 Luis Nava Little Elm TX M 37 74 196 27:43.9 2:01:58.5
6 2072 Dustin Johnson Denton TX M 37 103 299 29:25.8 2:31:24.4
7 2096 Ramon Marquez Grand Prairie TX M 21 105 404 29:28.7 3:00:53.1
8 2068 Eric Lugger Dallas TX M 40 120 524 30:09.3 3:31:02.4
9 2084 Christopher Ortiz Fort Worth TX M 24 195 719 34:29.0 4:05:31.5
10 2071 Jose Aguayo Irving TX M 41 201 920 34:56.4 4:40:27.9
11 2076 Beth Wallace Hurst TX F 59 228 1148 36:32.9 5:17:00.8
12 2080 Rebecca Ibarra Irving TX F 30 283 1431 39:10.5 5:56:11.3
13 2085 Jose Rivas Irving TX M 54 427 1858 48:34.3 6:44:45.6
14 2078 Ashley Oliver Dallas TX F 33 434 2292 48:53.6 7:33:39.3
15 2081 Jill Gonzales Arlington TX F 54 446 2738 49:39.6 8:23:18.9
16 2073 Gloria Sustaita Irving TX F 24 578 3316 1:04:50.5 9:28:09.5

Team - Atos Running Team

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:08:05.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2040 Armin Schlegel Irving TX M 30 22 22 22:26.2 22:26.2
2 2333 David B Bueckert Dallas TX M 36 26 48 22:39.4 45:05.7
3 2693 Brian McDonald Sachse TX M 45 52 100 26:12.9 1:11:18.7
4 2668 Llorenc Aguila Plano TX M 46 58 158 26:41.4 1:38:00.1
5 2707 Bill Nolte Grapevine TX M 59 118 276 30:05.6 2:08:05.8

Team - McKesson Runs

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:09:00.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2669 Jacob Brannan Carrollton TX M 27 25 25 22:35.2 22:35.2
2 2500 Michael Speets Irving TX M 35 50 75 25:48.3 48:23.5
3 2710 Jd Plagianis Dallas TX M 35 53 128 26:16.5 1:14:40.1
4 2483 Jonathan Sison Daly City CA M 31 67 195 27:06.8 1:41:46.9
5 2288 Herman Devaughn Dallas TX M 58 69 264 27:13.1 2:09:00.1
6 2694 Olalekan Olatunji Irving TX M 33 82 346 28:10.4 2:37:10.5
7 2280 Christy Bohnestiehl Corinth TX F 47 109 455 29:37.9 3:06:48.5
8 2579 Bola Ajayi Aubrey TX M 43 130 585 30:42.0 3:37:30.5
9 2567 Sara McSween Carrollton TX F 39 460 1045 50:32.2 4:28:02.7
10 2745 Michael Grosshans Flower Mound TX M 42 556 1601 58:19.0 5:26:21.8

Team - McKesson Las Colinas

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:15:20.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2209 Timothy Perez Dallas TX M 28 7 7 20:17.3 20:17.3
2 2052 Reed Gentry Hurst TX M 21 63 70 26:56.0 47:13.4
3 2014 Sidney Sanogo Irving TX M 29 85 155 28:27.1 1:15:40.6
4 2216 Cori Reich Coppell TX F 31 113 268 29:49.7 1:45:30.4
5 2217 Tyler Reich Coppell TX M 28 114 382 29:50.0 2:15:20.4
6 2289 Joy Scott Allen TX F 16 154 536 32:29.2 2:47:49.7
7 2287 Jason Hicks Little Elm TX M 31 257 793 38:03.3 3:25:53.1
8 2201 Caroline Hicks Little Elm TX F 31 296 1089 39:59.6 4:05:52.7
9 2290 Elisabeth Kiilu Allen TX F 56 311 1400 41:05.3 4:46:58.0
10 2205 Dhaval Dinani Dallas TX M 25 342 1742 43:19.5 5:30:17.5
11 2022 Mary-Elizabeth Minor Irving TX F 66 443 2185 49:30.9 6:19:48.5
12 2203 Shawntea Hall Irving TX F 41 463 2648 50:35.7 7:10:24.2
13 2026 Aura Ruotolo Irving TX F 33 481 3129 51:53.7 8:02:17.9
14 2024 Darren Ruotolo Irving TX M 38 482 3611 51:54.6 8:54:12.6
15 2458 Lisa Grace Haltom City TX F 43 537 4148 56:47.3 9:50:59.9
16 2218 Sarah Nash Haslet TX F 55 540 4688 57:07.0 10:48:07.0
17 2219 Aaron Bronander Fort Worth TX M 31 552 5240 58:04.8 11:46:11.8
18 2220 Ashley Williams Fort Worth TX F 32 553 5793 58:06.5 12:44:18.4
19 2215 Shari Pickell Fort Worth TX F 45 554 6347 58:07.2 13:42:25.6

Team - Citi Dallas

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:36:50.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2657 Braylon Hartfield Irving TX M 26 4 4 20:00.7 20:00.7
2 2584 Dallas Dodson Coppell TX M 42 33 37 23:35.9 43:36.6
3 2647 Poonam Patel Irving TX F 35 153 190 32:13.8 1:15:50.5
4 2585 Ramakrishnan Parameswaran Irving TX M 52 217 407 35:59.6 1:51:50.2
5 2406 Suneel Kodeboyina Prosper TX M 38 385 792 45:00.5 2:36:50.8
6 2650 Jennifer Green Little Elm TX F 34 429 1221 48:40.3 3:25:31.1

Team - EZLynx

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:52:57.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2521 Ryan Beukema Lewisville TX M 36 83 83 28:15.6 28:15.6
2 2522 Daniel Gonzales Lewisville TX M 30 122 205 30:13.7 58:29.3
3 2530 Carlos Ojeda Lewisville TX M 42 192 397 34:23.8 1:32:53.2
4 2533 Cooper Philips Lewisville TX M 7 299 696 40:01.9 2:12:55.1
5 2534 Kristen Philips Lewisville TX F 35 300 996 40:02.3 2:52:57.5
6 2524 Kevin Hadawi Lewisville TX M 50 349 1345 43:41.2 3:36:38.7
7 2523 Lasena Harvill Lewisville TX F 49 350 1695 43:42.4 4:20:21.1
8 2527 Shamima Yasmin Lewisville TX F 43 413 2108 47:13.9 5:07:35.1
9 2525 Ian Davis Lewisville TX M 47 417 2525 47:25.2 5:55:00.4
10 2532 Paul Fonrigrnao Lewisville TX M 32 544 3069 57:23.6 6:52:24.1
11 2528 Nicole Leibee Lewisville TX F 40 545 3614 57:24.5 7:49:48.6

Team - GTO/CHH/CA

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 3:07:22.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2268 Maria Garcia Arlington TX F 62 157 157 32:34.5 32:34.5
2 2055 Lourdes Franco Arlington Tx TX F 52 221 378 36:11.6 1:08:46.1
3 2059 Jose M Martinez Arlington TX M 22 272 650 38:45.6 1:47:31.7
4 2056 Efraim Franco Arlington Tx TX M 27 273 923 38:45.6 2:26:17.3
5 2057 Martha Franco Arlington Tx TX F 26 310 1233 41:05.1 3:07:22.5

Team - TRF-BC

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 3:16:24.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2671 Amobi Onoh Plano TX M 45 242 242 37:23.1 37:23.1
2 2686 Mike Onwumelu Plano TX M 48 250 492 37:46.7 1:15:09.9
3 2678 Emeka Ogwudile Plano TX M 49 252 744 37:48.7 1:52:58.6
4 2687 Wisdom Ayangwa Plano TX M 32 267 1011 38:31.7 2:31:30.3
5 2680 Sam Ude Plano TX M 50 372 1383 44:53.9 3:16:24.3
6 2688 Tony Ukuedua Plano TX M 47 374 1757 44:53.9 4:01:18.2
7 2676 Peter Anah Plano TX M 28 375 2132 44:54.0 4:46:12.2
8 2679 Chidi Okpara Plano TX M 46 377 2509 44:54.1 5:31:06.3
9 2684 Bruno Hans Plano TX M 32 378 2887 44:54.4 6:16:00.7
10 2689 Paul Orogbu Plano TX M 48 379 3266 44:54.5 7:00:55.3
11 2672 Obi Martins Plano TX M 32 380 3646 44:54.5 7:45:49.8
12 2670 Ifeanyi Ojobor Plano TX M 47 381 4027 44:54.8 8:30:44.6
13 2685 Olusola Dada Plano TX M 46 382 4409 44:55.7 9:15:40.4
14 2690 Temi Adenola Plano TX M 42 400 4809 46:01.9 10:01:42.3
15 2682 Jude Nwankwo Plano TX M 47 492 5301 52:56.6 10:54:39.0
16 2683 Lotanna Okeke Plano TX M 44 493 5794 52:59.0 11:47:38.0

Team - Texas Center for Proton Therapy

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 4:38:34.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2366 Lauryn Lane Irving TX F 33 338 338 42:58.8 42:58.8
2 2464 Sarah Guidry Irving TX F 31 535 873 56:43.7 1:39:42.5
3 2369 Kelsey Rocha Irving TX F 25 536 1409 56:43.8 2:36:26.3
4 2466 Sarah Hale Irving TX F 33 569 1978 1:01:03.4 3:37:29.8
5 2465 Rosa Reeves Irving TX F 31 570 2548 1:01:04.8 4:38:34.7

Team - Ari-zon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2190 Vasudha Ramaswamy Frisco TX F 29 284 284 39:13.4 39:13.4

Team - Not Just A Dog

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2013 Brian Lochlaer Cedar Hill TX M 45 178 178 33:52.5 33:52.5

Team - Rockwall Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2404 Robert Redd Rockwall TX M 37 24 24 22:31.1 22:31.1

Team - Blaze of Glory

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2434 Will Estes Fort Worth TX M 12 57 57 26:33.4 26:33.4

Team - Karasevs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2471 Daniel Karasev Allen TX M 9 150 150 32:05.5 32:05.5
2 2470 Alexey Karasev Allen TX M 39 151 301 32:07.7 1:04:13.2

Team - Team Mitchell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2186 Rachel Meador Arlington TX F 49 77 77 27:53.6 27:53.6
2 2002 Josie Sowers Irving TX F 14 454 531 50:18.9 1:18:12.5
3 2003 Linn Franklin Irving TX F 55 514 1045 55:01.4 2:13:14.0

Team - Kristen FIGHT'ers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2168 Ami Malvo Lewisville TX F 49 442 442 49:26.9 49:26.9
2 2164 Jackie Jessie Cedar Hill TX F 51 445 887 49:31.3 1:38:58.2
3 2166 Cineada Davis Lewisville TX F 37 478 1365 51:26.0 2:30:24.3
4 2165 Henry Lawton Lewisville TX M 53 517 1882 55:03.6 3:25:27.9

Team - Zoller

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2066 Katherine Zoller Coppell TX F 13 137 137 31:18.4 31:18.4
2 2064 Liliana Zoller Coppell TX F 42 290 427 39:45.2 1:11:03.6
3 2065 David Zoller Coppell TX M 11 291 718 39:49.5 1:50:53.1
4 2067 Greg Zoller Coppell TX M 51 362 1080 44:27.7 2:35:20.8

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: