mychiptime.com

5K Team Results

03/03/2018

Houston, TX

5K

Back to Harris County Employee 5K Main


Harris County Employee 5K

Harris County Employee 5K

March 03, 2018


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

5K

TEAMS

Team - EPH Road Warriors

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:11:37.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1235 Kendrin Wright Katy TX M 2 2 24:04.7 24:04.7
2 1227 Irene Schaffer Richmond TX F 3 5 24:10.1 48:14.9
3 1215 Caesar Martinez Katy TX M 5 10 24:33.1 1:12:48.1
4 1204 Diane Davis missouri city TX F 48 58 28:17.1 1:41:05.3
5 1231 Justin Schultze Houston TX M 86 144 30:32.1 2:11:37.4
6 1230 Aimee Schultze Houston TX F 97 241 31:07.0 2:42:44.5
7 1211 Laura Hildebrand Katy TX F 104 345 31:32.7 3:14:17.2
8 1222 Parul Pillai Houston TX F 193 538 35:16.2 3:49:33.5
9 1217 Saul Morales Houston TX M 211 749 36:18.8 4:25:52.3
10 1229 Alexis Schaffer Richmond TX F 242 991 38:30.0 5:04:22.4
11 1203 Monique Crawford Houston TX F 267 1258 39:55.9 5:44:18.4
12 1214 Jaime Martinez Pearland TX M 294 1552 41:44.0 6:26:02.4
13 1202 Deanna Copeland Pearland TX F 295 1847 41:44.2 7:07:46.7
14 1200 Tuyen Cao Houston TX F 445 2292 48:28.9 7:56:15.6
15 1201 Marilyn Christian Cypress TX F 496 2788 50:18.3 8:46:33.9
16 1232 Joel Skellie Houston TX M 497 3285 50:18.5 9:36:52.5
17 1213 Scott Jeansonne Pasadena TX M 540 3825 52:00.5 10:28:53.1
18 1224 Eduardo Reyes Houston TX M 596 4421 53:41.9 11:22:35.0
19 1234 Michael Williamson Houston TX M 700 5121 56:12.3 12:18:47.4
20 1226 Mayra Saavedra Houston TX F 725 5846 56:45.4 13:15:32.9
21 1207 Cristina Etchells Houston TX F 727 6573 56:48.7 14:12:21.7
22 1219 Jennifer Ochoa Pasadena TX F 1056 7629 1:05:02.2 15:17:23.9
23 1199 Ashley Buhring Pearland TX F 1066 8695 1:05:09.5 16:22:33.4
24 1216 Rafael Morales Houston TX M 1147 9842 1:07:12.2 17:29:45.7
25 1225 Cosima Robinson Crosby TX F 1192 11034 1:08:51.8 18:38:37.6

Team - PRC

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:23:18.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1590 Adrian Hurtado HOUSTON TX M 19 19 26:02.0 26:02.0
2 1592 Cynthia Lizbeth Deer Park TX F 47 66 28:16.1 54:18.1
3 1593 Jim Meyers Pasadena TX M 68 134 29:35.3 1:23:53.4
4 1591 Taylor Little Pasadena TX F 69 203 29:35.9 1:53:29.4
5 1589 Celina Hernandez Pasadena TX F 72 275 29:49.1 2:23:18.6
6 1587 Juan Castilleja Pasadena TX M 222 497 37:05.8 3:00:24.4
7 1594 Nicole Rojas Pasadena TX F 244 741 38:40.5 3:39:05.0
8 1595 Stacey Williams Dickinso TX F 1271 2012 1:12:41.8 4:51:46.9

Team - Community Services Dept.

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:34:43.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1122 Brolyn Petri Houston TX M 61 61 29:14.8 29:14.8
2 1121 Andrea Petri Houston TX F 71 132 29:44.7 58:59.6
3 1115 Hester Maldonado Cleveland TX F 98 230 31:10.7 1:30:10.3
4 1126 Javier Valdes Cleveland TX M 102 332 31:27.1 2:01:37.4
5 1120 Beatriz Peralta Houston TX F 135 467 33:05.5 2:34:43.0
6 1105 Jessica Deculus Houston TX F 328 795 43:11.8 3:17:54.9
7 1119 Mai X Nguyen Stafford TX F 373 1168 45:15.7 4:03:10.7
8 1104 Nereida Cruz Houston TX F 392 1560 46:00.6 4:49:11.3
9 1128 Giovanni Vega Houston TX M 449 2009 48:41.2 5:37:52.5
10 1116 Yvonne Maldonado Houston TX F 452 2461 48:48.0 6:26:40.6
11 1123 Burgandy Petri Houston TX F 585 3046 53:17.3 7:19:57.9
12 1098 Wennie Bactad Houston TX F 629 3675 54:25.0 8:14:23.0
13 1099 Manuel Bactad Houston TX M 633 4308 54:29.5 9:08:52.6
14 1096 Guillermo Awayan Houston TX M 818 5126 58:42.7 10:07:35.3
15 1131 Courtney White Houston TX F 834 5960 58:54.8 11:06:30.1
16 1130 Jamie White Houston TX F 842 6802 59:07.0 12:05:37.2
17 1095 Maria Awayan Houston TX F 853 7655 59:24.5 13:05:01.8
18 1097 Arianne Awayan Houston TX F 892 8547 1:01:00.0 14:06:01.9
19 1125 Alice Salazar Houston TX F 923 9470 1:02:03.5 15:08:05.4
20 1118 Brenda Musil Spring TX F 1015 10485 1:04:08.8 16:12:14.3
21 1129 SHELIA WARD Houston TX F 1034 11519 1:04:44.4 17:16:58.7
22 1108 Charlotte Grimes HOUSTON TX F 1038 12557 1:04:49.1 18:21:47.9
23 1110 Talisha Hawthorne Pearland TX F 1111 13668 1:06:07.0 19:27:54.9
24 1101 Terrence Brown Humble TX M 1148 14816 1:07:21.0 20:35:15.9
25 1117 Mariela Mendoza Houston TX F 1194 16010 1:08:58.0 21:44:14.0
26 1112 Crystal Keller Houston TX F 1252 17262 1:11:21.9 22:55:36.0
27 1111 Felicia Jackson Humble TX F 1253 18515 1:11:25.7 24:07:01.7

Team - Team Genoa

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:39:09.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1707 Camari Parker Houston TX M 16 16 25:44.3 25:44.3
2 1695 Hermes Acosta-Meza Houston TX M 89 105 30:40.0 56:24.4
3 1706 Casey Parker Houston TX M 99 204 31:13.2 1:27:37.7
4 1702 Gualberto Hinojosa Houston TX M 156 360 33:47.0 2:01:24.8
5 1713 Cecilie Small Deer Park TX F 232 592 37:44.4 2:39:09.3
6 1709 Monica Ramos Pasadena TX F 259 851 39:27.6 3:18:36.9
7 1701 Josie Hayes La Porte TX F 260 1111 39:31.8 3:58:08.8
8 1698 Delon Guy Houston TX M 265 1376 39:53.0 4:38:01.8
9 1699 Sherese Guy Houston TX F 288 1664 41:09.3 5:19:11.2
10 1710 Freedom Rodriguez Baytown TX F 408 2072 46:42.2 6:05:53.4
11 1700 Dustin Hamaker Webster TX F 410 2482 46:43.8 6:52:37.3
12 1697 Artemio Gonzalez La Porte TX F 423 2905 47:35.2 7:40:12.5
13 1705 Brad Michalsky Pasadena TX M 488 3393 50:06.1 8:30:18.6
14 1708 Jessica Ramirez La Porte TX F 491 3884 50:07.8 9:20:26.5
15 1711 Luis Sanchez Houston TX M 702 4586 56:20.4 10:16:46.9
16 1712 Jennifer Sanchez Houston TX F 720 5306 56:33.1 11:13:20.1
17 1703 Allen Merrill Baytown TX M 767 6073 57:49.6 12:11:09.7
18 1704 Kimberly Merrill Baytown TX F 770 6843 57:56.1 13:09:05.9

Team - Walking Disasters

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:41:10.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1864 Jose Cortes Houston TX M 11 11 25:13.5 25:13.5
2 3045 Mario Segura Houston TX M 15 26 25:44.2 50:57.8
3 1869 Alexis Gierzak Magnolia TX F 123 149 32:17.2 1:23:15.1
4 1876 Manny Velasco Magnolia TX M 133 282 32:54.1 1:56:09.3
5 1863 Steve Cathey Magnolia TX M 366 648 45:01.0 2:41:10.3
6 1868 Ammy Gierzak Magnolia TX F 369 1017 45:07.0 3:26:17.4
7 1874 Rosio Torres-Segura Houston TX F 1230 2247 1:10:15.6 4:36:33.0
8 1873 Jennifer Suter Houston TX F 1289 3536 1:14:18.2 5:50:51.2
9 1865 Lindsey Drouet Missouri City TX F 1290 4826 1:14:19.4 7:05:10.6

Team - HCTRA - Committed to excellence

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:41:42.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1333 Mark Bayes Houston TX M 20 20 26:03.8 26:03.8
2 1342 Moises Cielo Houston TX M 57 77 28:47.3 54:51.2
3 3120 Isabel Martinez Spring TX F 167 244 34:13.6 1:29:04.9
4 2948 Vilma Villatoro Houston TX F 203 447 36:02.6 2:05:07.6
5 1347 Fernando Cruz Katy TX M 214 661 36:35.1 2:41:42.7
6 1369 Richard Moreno Houston TX M 412 1073 46:49.0 3:28:31.8
7 1367 Angela Lynch League City TX F 413 1486 46:49.7 4:15:21.5
8 1339 Lissett Campoverde Houston TX F 442 1928 48:27.0 5:03:48.5
9 1341 Michael Chessher Houston TX M 444 2372 48:27.3 5:52:15.8
10 1338 Maria Del Rosar Blass Diaz Houston TX F 499 2871 50:19.8 6:42:35.7
11 1360 Giselle Jackson Houston TX F 501 3372 50:21.3 7:32:57.0
12 1371 Carla Peevy Houston TX F 608 3980 54:03.9 8:27:00.9
13 1351 Benjamin Dahl Richmond TX M 627 4607 54:23.8 9:21:24.8
14 1350 Nichole Dahl Richmond TX F 632 5239 54:27.6 10:15:52.5
15 1348 Jonathan Dahl Richmond TX M 650 5889 54:49.2 11:10:41.7
16 1358 Jacqueline Griffin Houston TX F 749 6638 57:23.4 12:08:05.1
17 1366 Kieaira Love Houston TX F 761 7399 57:37.7 13:05:42.9
18 1353 Juana Delgado South Houston TX F 792 8191 58:19.4 14:04:02.3
19 1354 Alberto Delgado South Houston TX M 797 8988 58:22.2 15:02:24.6
20 1331 Marisela Austin Houston TX F 802 9790 58:27.5 16:00:52.1
21 1357 Joanne Goens Lake Jackson TX F 804 10594 58:28.9 16:59:21.0
22 1375 Patricia Shaw Katy TX F 808 11402 58:29.6 17:57:50.6
23 1332 Harold E Austin Jr Houston TX M 811 12213 58:31.0 18:56:21.7
24 1379 Peter Tran Houston TX M 816 13029 58:34.7 19:54:56.4
25 1370 Deanne Murphy Spring TX F 855 13884 59:30.4 20:54:26.9
26 1376 Roxana Sibrian Katy TX F 856 14740 59:33.1 21:54:00.0
27 1346 Robert Crowe Katy TX F 861 15601 59:46.9 22:53:47.0
28 1382 Jennifer Zuniga Houston TX F 891 16492 1:00:57.6 23:54:44.6
29 1349 Lisa Dahl Richmond TX F 1071 17563 1:05:19.1 25:00:03.7
30 1359 Tamera Hudson Pearland TX F 1156 18719 1:07:34.7 26:07:38.5
31 1336 Norma Black Conroe TX F 1176 19895 1:08:26.3 27:16:04.9
32 1337 Ken Black Conroe TX M 1177 21072 1:08:26.9 28:24:31.8
33 1381 Veronica Zuniga Houston TX F 1211 22283 1:09:35.8 29:34:07.7
34 1334 Tyrisha Berry Houston TX F 1213 23496 1:09:39.2 30:43:46.9
35 1352 Martha Delgado Houston TX F 1214 24710 1:09:42.4 31:53:29.4

Team - Precinct 6 Foot Pursuit

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:45:45.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1747 Hediberto Garcia Houston TX M 51 51 28:32.3 28:32.3
2 1607 Travis Motl Houston TX M 67 118 29:33.4 58:05.7
3 1686 Yadira Reyes Houston TX F 125 243 32:18.7 1:30:24.5
4 1599 Danny Avalos Pearland TX M 145 388 33:22.7 2:03:47.2
5 2385 Stephanie Ipina houston TX F 298 686 41:58.6 2:45:45.8
6 1681 Estefania Berumen Houston TX F 320 1006 43:04.5 3:28:50.3
7 1748 Evelyn Granados Humble TX F 330 1336 43:15.3 4:12:05.6
8 1598 Melissa Allala Houston TX F 469 1805 49:28.5 5:01:34.2
9 1685 Dulce Martinez Houston TX F 649 2454 54:48.8 5:56:23.0
10 1680 Beriseyda Argueta Houston TX F 709 3163 56:24.7 6:52:47.7
11 1683 Yahaira Garcia Houston TX F 894 4057 1:01:11.7 7:53:59.5
12 1687 Carlyon Rowe Houston TX F 906 4963 1:01:29.5 8:55:29.0
13 1679 Linda Acosta Pasadena TX F 935 5898 1:02:17.5 9:57:46.5
14 1684 Lorena Hernandez Houston TX F 937 6835 1:02:19.0 11:00:05.6
15 1610 Silvia Trevino Houston TX F 939 7774 1:02:23.4 12:02:29.0
16 2586 Mario Monterroza Houston TX M 944 8718 1:02:34.0 13:05:03.1
17 1609 Jusica Smith Houston TX F 945 9663 1:02:34.3 14:07:37.4
18 1597 Joe Alanis Houston TX M 947 10610 1:02:34.6 15:10:12.1
19 1606 Samantha Hutchison Humble TX F 960 11570 1:02:57.6 16:13:09.7
20 2579 Chenchy Mireles Houston TX F 999 12569 1:03:46.4 17:16:56.1
21 1612 Teresa Zepeda Humble TX F 1006 13575 1:03:51.4 18:20:47.6
22 1682 Yesenia Castillo Houston TX F 1008 14583 1:03:51.8 19:24:39.4
23 1601 JUAN DIEGO CHAVARRIA Houston TX M 1318 15901 1:23:00.8 20:47:40.2
24 1600 DONOVAN ZION CHAVARRIA Houston TX M 1321 17222 1:23:29.1 22:11:09.4
25 1603 ADAM ELOY CHAVARRIA JR Houston TX M 1322 18544 1:23:30.9 23:34:40.3

Team - AccountAnts

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:56:17.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1014 Jaimon Mark Houston TX M 36 36 27:25.9 27:25.9
2 1011 Brandon Hunt Magnolia TX M 184 220 34:43.1 1:02:09.0
3 1028 Yalisa Thomas Houston TX F 209 429 36:17.9 1:38:27.0
4 1026 Patricia Sanchez Houston TX F 219 648 36:58.9 2:15:25.9
5 2132 Sondra Dawson Richmond TX F 283 931 40:51.8 2:56:17.7
6 1020 Felicia Okatta Houston TX F 307 1238 42:37.1 3:38:54.9
7 1027 Tachia Smith Katy TX F 327 1565 43:10.1 4:22:05.0
8 1394 Lenique Horace Houston TX F 331 1896 43:16.6 5:05:21.7
9 1008 Yolanda Anderson houston TX F 498 2394 50:18.6 5:55:40.3
10 1021 Thuy Van Pham Houston TX F 678 3072 55:32.3 6:51:12.7
11 1418 Kim Ngo Houston TX F 699 3771 56:09.8 7:47:22.5
12 1023 Anabelle Rodriguez Houston TX F 831 4602 58:52.2 8:46:14.8
13 1024 Rebecca Rodriguez Houston TX F 836 5438 58:56.0 9:45:10.8
14 1010 Davina Hewitt Houston TX F 860 6298 59:42.7 10:44:53.6
15 2884 Hunter Sullivan Missouri City TX M 888 7186 1:00:46.4 11:45:40.0
16 1013 So0 Lewis Spring TX F 901 8087 1:01:21.9 12:47:02.0
17 2470 Kimberly Lewis Houston TX F 962 9049 1:03:00.5 13:50:02.5
18 1393 Wanda Horace Houston TX F 1013 10062 1:04:05.3 14:54:07.8
19 1397 Paige Horace Houston TX F 1014 11076 1:04:08.4 15:58:16.3
20 1015 Carol Market Pearland TX F 1077 12153 1:05:26.8 17:03:43.1
21 2861 Tijuana Smith Missouri City TX F 1110 13263 1:06:06.5 18:09:49.7
22 1017 Simone Mergerson Humble TX F 1112 14375 1:06:07.5 19:15:57.3
23 3003 Kennedy Woods Houston TX F 1114 15489 1:06:11.1 20:22:08.4
24 1016 Sylvia Mercy Stafford TX F 1115 16604 1:06:11.2 21:28:19.7
25 1019 Adrianna Narcisse Stafford TX F 1117 17721 1:06:11.7 22:34:31.4
26 2738 Ashley Richmond Houston TX F 1118 18839 1:06:12.4 23:40:43.9
27 1012 Betty Lew Houston TX F 1120 19959 1:06:13.9 24:46:57.8
28 1022 Ada Rodriguez Houston TX F 1144 21103 1:06:55.9 25:53:53.8
29 1018 Patricia Moreno Houston TX F 1197 22300 1:09:06.7 27:03:00.6
30 2238 Mariano Galvan Humble TX M 1198 23498 1:09:08.3 28:12:08.9
31 1025 Cayetano Rodriguez Houston TX M 1212 24710 1:09:36.2 29:21:45.1
32 1990 Angela Billard Houston TX F 1229 25939 1:10:14.7 30:31:59.9
33 2885 Deo Sullivan Missouri City TX F 1306 27245 1:17:14.5 31:49:14.4
34 2883 Daniel Sullivan Missouri City TX M 1307 28552 1:17:15.5 33:06:29.9
35 2857 Cynthia Smith Humble TX F 1308 29860 1:17:29.5 34:23:59.4

Team - The Trotters

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:58:38.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1804 Walter Wells Houston TX M 8 8 24:47.9 24:47.9
2 1799 Tiahni Spillmon Houston TX F 70 78 29:38.7 54:26.7
3 1801 Sharon Trotter Houston TX F 158 236 33:49.1 1:28:15.9
4 1800 Erin Trotter Houston TX F 335 571 43:31.0 2:11:46.9
5 1802 Curtis Trotter Houston TX M 414 985 46:51.5 2:58:38.4
6 1798 Miya Hayes Houston TX F 687 1672 55:53.1 3:54:31.6
7 1803 Bianca Walker Houston TX F 688 2360 55:53.3 4:50:24.9
8 1797 Christina Hayes Houston TX F 690 3050 55:58.4 5:46:23.4

Team - Thelma's Mercer-naries

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:58:52.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1836 Thomas Brewer Conroe TX M 132 132 32:52.8 32:52.8
2 1838 Cheyena Davis La marque TX F 169 301 34:14.5 1:07:07.4
3 1837 Michael Commiso, Sr. Oak Ridge TX M 173 474 34:19.7 1:41:27.1
4 1844 Forrest Plumm Houston TX M 183 657 34:42.9 2:16:10.1
5 3134 Taylor Hood Spring TX M 309 966 42:42.0 2:58:52.1
6 1840 Dominic Guarino Spring TX M 319 1285 43:00.9 3:41:53.1
7 1846 Greg Von Rump Spring TX M 371 1656 45:11.3 4:27:04.5
8 1839 Sarah Griffin Spring TX F 382 2038 45:29.2 5:12:33.7

Team - Enterprise Application Systems

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 3:00:10.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1195 David Souphommanichanh Houston TX M 109 109 31:47.2 31:47.2
2 1196 Meenakshi Vishwanath Houston TX F 113 222 31:51.6 1:03:38.9
3 1185 Nick Charles Katy TX M 181 403 34:40.1 1:38:19.1
4 1190 Colleen Harrison Houston TX F 252 655 38:56.4 2:17:15.5
5 3038 Johnny Williams Richmond TX M 316 971 42:54.8 3:00:10.3
6 3039 Paula Spencer Richmond TX F 325 1296 43:09.5 3:43:19.8
7 1197 Richard Young Houston TX M 419 1715 47:23.1 4:30:43.0
8 1192 Keith Jackson Alvin TX M 542 2257 52:03.3 5:22:46.4
9 1191 Michelle Jackson Alvin TX F 543 2800 52:03.3 6:14:49.7
10 1189 Michael Giordanelli Sugar Land TX M 1103 3903 1:05:57.2 7:20:47.0

Team - Team RIOT (Running is Our Therapy)

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 3:06:42.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1736 Ramiro Guzman Houston TX M 92 92 30:48.7 30:48.7
2 1735 Angela Gallegos Houston TX F 96 188 31:05.9 1:01:54.6
3 1734 Yadira Batres Humble TX F 154 342 33:44.6 1:35:39.3
4 1732 Armando Arellano Humble TX M 226 568 37:31.7 2:13:11.1
5 1737 Maria Lara Houston TX F 590 1158 53:31.8 3:06:42.9
6 1731 Selenia Amaya Houston TX F 605 1763 53:58.8 4:00:41.7

Team - Pink Margaritas

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 3:22:44.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3114 Jack Morman La Porte TX M 170 170 34:16.3 34:16.3
2 3115 Andrea Morman La Porte TX F 261 431 39:42.9 1:13:59.3
3 1572 Cassie Rogers Spring TX F 262 693 39:44.0 1:53:43.3
4 1567 Nubia Martinez Channelview TX F 321 1014 43:05.5 2:36:48.9
5 1562 Angela Dizazzo Houston TX F 388 1402 45:55.2 3:22:44.2
6 1577 Michelle Thompson Crosby TX F 402 1804 46:27.6 4:09:11.8
7 1564 Nancy Gonzalez Pasadena TX F 454 2258 48:50.7 4:58:02.5
8 1560 Shelly Cooper Channelview TX F 557 2815 52:28.0 5:50:30.5
9 1575 Sarah Stevens Houston TX F 640 3455 54:35.3 6:45:05.8
10 1576 Patty Thierry Crosby TX F 641 4096 54:37.9 7:39:43.7
11 1565 Thresa Hester Crosby TX F 768 4864 57:52.3 8:37:36.1
12 1566 Gretchen Knowles Baytown TX F 782 5646 58:06.5 9:35:42.7
13 1556 Chara Bowie Humble TX F 787 6433 58:15.0 10:33:57.7
14 1563 Myrian Espitia Pasadena TX F 930 7363 1:02:14.4 11:36:12.1
15 1557 Domonique Bowie Humble TX M 948 8311 1:02:37.7 12:38:49.9
16 1574 Tracie Shelton Channelview TX F 1254 9565 1:11:32.8 13:50:22.7
17 1571 Veronica Puente Houston TX F 1283 10848 1:13:20.6 15:03:43.4
18 1555 Terri Beasley Pasadena TX F 1284 12132 1:13:21.7 16:17:05.2
19 1570 Keith Nielsen Pasadena TX M 1287 13419 1:13:54.6 17:30:59.8
20 1569 Tammie Nielsen Pasadena TX F 1288 14707 1:13:59.5 18:44:59.4
21 1573 Peggy Shelton Channelview TX F 1298 16005 1:15:03.6 20:00:03.1

Team - Wonderful WIC Women

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 3:24:56.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2525 Miguel Martinez Pearland TX M 73 73 29:50.8 29:50.8
2 1895 Amy Willa Friendswood TX F 95 168 31:03.2 1:00:54.1
3 1885 Regina Guidry Houston TX F 114 282 32:01.8 1:32:56.0
4 1887 Lucia Martinez Pearland TX F 651 933 54:49.7 2:27:45.7
5 1889 Yesenia Reyes Pasadena TX F 736 1669 57:11.1 3:24:56.8
6 1894 Micah Webb Pearland TX F 1062 2731 1:05:05.0 4:30:01.9
7 1891 Shanita Webb Pearland TX F 1072 3803 1:05:20.3 5:35:22.2
8 1892 Chris Webb Pearland TX M 1075 4878 1:05:25.1 6:40:47.4
9 1888 Ashley Mosley Houston TX F 1100 5978 1:05:47.5 7:46:34.9
10 3119 Jolene Norbert-Harrell Humble TX F 1149 7127 1:07:22.5 8:53:57.5

Team - Mosquito Grinders

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 3:47:04.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2805 Romulo Sandoval League City TX M 116 116 32:10.4 32:10.4
2 2138 Mustapha Debboun1956 Houston TX M 220 336 37:01.3 1:09:11.7
3 3044 Dagne Duguma Houston TX M 516 852 51:14.1 2:00:25.9
4 2950 Kim Vincent Houston TX M 586 1438 53:19.0 2:53:44.9
5 2951 Lee Vincent Houston TX F 587 2025 53:19.5 3:47:04.4
6 1790 John Asman Houston TX M 684 2709 55:50.7 4:42:55.2
7 1488 Maximea Vigilant Houston TX M 788 3497 58:17.4 5:41:12.6
8 1470 Angie Broussard Houston TX F 794 4291 58:20.2 6:39:32.8
9 1482 Sadith Mosquera Houston TX F 795 5086 58:20.8 7:37:53.7
10 1471 Jhoanna Cardozo Channelview TX F 951 6037 1:02:48.2 8:40:41.9
11 1477 Leopoldo Lara Channelview TX M 952 6989 1:02:51.7 9:43:33.7
12 1475 Monique Jackson Houston TX F 959 7948 1:02:56.5 10:46:30.2
13 1474 Cheryl Freeman Houston TX F 961 8909 1:02:58.7 11:49:29.0
14 1484 Cristina Rodriguez Houston TX F 977 9886 1:03:18.7 12:52:47.7
15 1485 Alex Rodriguez Houston TX F 978 10864 1:03:20.3 13:56:08.0
16 1486 Sandra Salinas Houston TX F 1163 12027 1:08:07.9 15:04:16.0
17 1487 Rick Salinas Houston TX M 1165 13192 1:08:09.9 16:12:25.9
18 2955 Gladys Walker Houston TX F 1200 14392 1:09:16.8 17:21:42.7
19 1489 Cheetara Walker Houston TX F 1257 15649 1:11:44.8 18:33:27.6
20 1481 Janessa Mitchell Houston TX F 1258 16907 1:11:45.3 19:45:13.0
21 1480 RENITA MATHIS Houston TX F 1282 18189 1:13:16.6 20:58:29.6

Team - The Victorious Steppers

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 3:47:06.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1822 Aaron Sanders Houston TX M 138 138 33:08.0 33:08.0
2 1821 Mike Sanders Houston TX M 364 502 44:52.2 1:18:00.2
3 1825 Paul Suckow Houston TX M 384 886 45:36.4 2:03:36.7
4 1814 Ivan Lonzo Houston TX M 528 1414 51:37.5 2:55:14.2
5 1820 Melissa Sanders Houston TX F 536 1950 51:52.5 3:47:06.8
6 1808 Loretha Greene Galena Park TX F 611 2561 54:07.0 4:41:13.8
7 1813 Latasha Lewis Houston TX F 701 3262 56:19.1 5:37:33.0
8 1805 Vernon Chambers Houston TX F 753 4015 57:31.0 6:35:04.1
9 1826 Bene' Thomas Richmond TX F 754 4769 57:32.6 7:32:36.7
10 1810 Denise James Missouri City TX F 800 5569 58:25.2 8:31:02.0
11 1806 Porsche Cullors Missouri City TX F 803 6372 58:28.6 9:29:30.6
12 1818 Christopher Russell Pasadena TX M 828 7200 58:49.7 10:28:20.3
13 1811 ROQUENTHIA JORDAN Galena Park TX F 1033 8233 1:04:42.8 11:33:03.2
14 1819 Stacey Russell Pasadena TX F 1243 9476 1:10:53.7 12:43:57.0
15 1816 Javier Mendoza Katy TX M 1260 10736 1:12:08.1 13:56:05.2
16 3046 Ava Sanders Houston TX F 1275 12011 1:12:55.3 15:09:00.5
17 1815 Sheletta Lonzo Houston TX F 1277 13288 1:12:59.8 16:22:00.3
18 1807 Alicia Graves Richmond TX F 1303 14591 1:16:39.3 17:38:39.6

Team - Harris County Public Library

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 3:55:01.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1310 Bryan Kratish Houston TX M 139 139 33:10.2 33:10.2
2 1311 Chris Martinez Houston TX M 348 487 43:55.4 1:17:05.7
3 1314 Christopher Peters MIssouri City TX M 401 888 46:27.2 2:03:32.9
4 1312 Dileyda Martinez Houston TX F 658 1546 54:57.1 2:58:30.0
5 1309 Samuel Johnson Baytown TX M 718 2264 56:31.0 3:55:01.1
6 1307 Kathleen Green La Porte TX F 751 3015 57:27.3 4:52:28.4
7 1315 Laura Smith Webster TX F 758 3773 57:35.5 5:50:04.0
8 1313 Rhiannon Perry La Porte TX F 759 4532 57:37.4 6:47:41.5
9 1316 CHRYSANTHE ZANICOS Houston TX F 827 5359 58:49.4 7:46:30.9
10 1304 Jazmin Delgado Highlands TX F 874 6233 1:00:16.4 8:46:47.3
11 1308 Eva Gutierrez Pasadena TX F 1237 7470 1:10:33.2 9:57:20.6

Team - Run For Fun

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 3:55:22.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1648 Jason Weintraub HOUSTON TX M 292 292 41:36.2 41:36.2
2 1642 Chanelle Frazier Houston TX F 293 585 41:37.4 1:23:13.6
3 1644 Dylan Holcomb Crosby TX M 386 971 45:41.3 2:08:55.0
4 1643 Lisa Holcomb Crosby TX F 458 1429 49:07.8 2:58:02.8
5 1641 Justine Bruner Pearland TX F 741 2170 57:19.6 3:55:22.5
6 1646 Danielle Morin Humble TX F 1119 3289 1:06:12.6 5:01:35.1
7 1647 Pedro Sotelo Humble TX M 1122 4411 1:06:21.4 6:07:56.6

Team - Delta Force

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 4:04:16.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1164 Beverly Howard Alvin TX F 396 396 46:24.5 46:24.5
2 1160 Jazlyn Davis Dickinson TX F 460 856 49:18.1 1:35:42.6
3 1163 Isabella DeLaCruz Dickinson TX F 463 1319 49:21.9 2:25:04.5
4 1162 Casi DeLaCruz Dickinson TX F 470 1789 49:29.3 3:14:33.9
5 1159 Natasha Davis Dickinson TX F 475 2264 49:42.7 4:04:16.6
6 1161 Alexandrya Davis Dickinson TX F 478 2742 49:46.4 4:54:03.0

Team - Beauties and Beasts

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 4:04:19.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1045 Susie Ariza Houston TX F 326 326 43:09.6 43:09.6
2 1046 Ciro Ariza Houston TX M 329 655 43:14.7 1:26:24.3
3 1050 Rita Quintana Houston TX F 559 1214 52:37.5 2:19:01.9
4 1049 Sergio Gonzalez Katy TX M 560 1774 52:37.6 3:11:39.5
5 1047 Juan Galvez Houston TX M 562 2336 52:39.9 4:04:19.5
6 1048 Laura Gonzalez Katy TX F 570 2906 52:46.6 4:57:06.2

Team - Everine'sTeam

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 4:12:04.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1253 Stephanie Smith Dickinson TX F 472 472 49:38.9 49:38.9
2 1240 Kimberly Gregory Pasadena TX F 473 945 49:39.0 1:39:17.9
3 1248 Jon Perez Sugar Land TX M 484 1429 50:01.5 2:29:19.4
4 1249 Alexandra Perez Sugar Land TX F 485 1914 50:02.6 3:19:22.1
5 1247 Rebecca Perez Sugar Land TX F 563 2477 52:42.1 4:12:04.2
6 1238 Ludwig Jan Dirksz Houston TX M 571 3048 52:48.8 5:04:53.1
7 1241 Nora Herrera Houston TX F 584 3632 53:11.4 5:58:04.5
8 1246 Kirsten Perez Houston TX F 685 4317 55:51.0 6:53:55.5
9 1242 Karen Herrera Houston TX F 686 5003 55:51.5 7:49:47.1
10 1254 Alfonso Torres Houston TX M 730 5733 56:56.5 8:46:43.6
11 1251 Jeanette Rodriguez Houston TX F 731 6464 56:59.7 9:43:43.3
12 1237 Everine Dirksz Houston TX F 967 7431 1:03:04.9 10:46:48.3

Team - SHAVERETTEs

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 4:19:49.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1655 Miriam Gardner Houston TX F 435 435 48:10.1 48:10.1
2 1657 Yashira Padilla Deer Park TX F 457 892 49:03.1 1:37:13.3
3 1663 Demarcus Taylor Pearland TX M 539 1431 51:57.9 2:29:11.2
4 1662 Marian Simmons-Taylor Pearland TX F 657 2088 54:56.7 3:24:08.0
5 1659 Adolfo Perez Pasadena TX M 681 2769 55:41.6 4:19:49.6
6 1658 Carolyn Perez Pasadena TX F 683 3452 55:45.9 5:15:35.6
7 1656 Jeannett Morantes Pasadena TX F 732 4184 57:00.0 6:12:35.6
8 1660 Yesenia Reyes Pasadena TX F 763 4947 57:39.7 7:10:15.4
9 1661 Connie Romo Pasadena TX M 1203 6150 1:09:18.9 8:19:34.3

Team - Marshall Crew

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 4:20:37.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1463 Karis Marshall Houston TX F 147 147 33:24.7 33:24.7
2 1464 Carlton Marshall Houston TX M 230 377 37:43.3 1:11:08.0
3 1465 Addison Marshall Houston TX M 903 1280 1:01:26.8 2:12:34.8
4 1461 Judith Marshall Houston TX F 904 2184 1:01:28.0 3:14:02.8
5 1466 Michael Marshall Houston TX M 1130 3314 1:06:34.6 4:20:37.5
6 1462 Ron Marshall Spring TX M 1146 4460 1:06:59.7 5:27:37.2

Team - ONE MORE TIME

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 4:27:16.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1538 Ernesto Lora Pasadena TX M 221 221 37:02.6 37:02.6
2 1534 Saul Castillo South Houston TX M 455 676 48:52.3 1:25:55.0
3 1541 Brenda Torres South Houston TX F 527 1203 51:37.3 2:17:32.3
4 1537 CINTHIA LORA Pasadena TX F 1040 2243 1:04:50.9 3:22:23.3
5 1540 Lucina Rodriguez Houston TX F 1043 3286 1:04:53.5 4:27:16.8
6 1539 Lucero Rodriguez Houston TX F 1049 4335 1:04:55.6 5:32:12.4

Team - Pollutionators

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 4:30:25.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1580 Bob Allen Houston TX M 150 150 33:35.6 33:35.6
2 1585 Maria Vasquez pasadena TX F 482 632 49:55.8 1:23:31.4
3 1583 Vana Morton Pasadena TX F 483 1115 49:57.2 2:13:28.6
4 1581 Veronica Bosquez Pasadena TX F 1178 2293 1:08:27.7 3:21:56.3
5 1584 Teomel "Laly" Saenz pasadena TX F 1179 3472 1:08:29.4 4:30:25.8

Team - Nena Pawz

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 4:38:12.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1514 Hector Guzman Houston TX M 270 270 40:04.7 40:04.7
2 1513 Monica Guzman Houston TX F 517 787 51:14.7 1:31:19.5
3 1511 VELIA FRIAS HOUSTON TX F 667 1454 55:16.9 2:26:36.4
4 1512 Elvia Guzman Houston TX F 1052 2506 1:04:57.8 3:31:34.2
5 1516 Loretta Santillan Houston TX F 1131 3637 1:06:38.5 4:38:12.8
6 1517 Angelica Santillan Houston TX F 1133 4770 1:06:40.7 5:44:53.5
7 1515 Alexander Martinez Houston TX M 1145 5915 1:06:59.6 6:51:53.2

Team - JP 2-1

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 4:40:44.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1437 Lillian Sanchez Houston TX F 504 504 50:30.1 50:30.1
2 1435 Luis Garza Houston TX M 622 1126 54:22.4 1:44:52.6
3 1433 Jo Ann Delgado Houston TX F 723 1849 56:43.5 2:41:36.1
4 1436 Carolyn Gomez Houston TX F 726 2575 56:46.6 3:38:22.8
5 1434 Shawn Everhart Houston TX M 938 3513 1:02:21.4 4:40:44.2
6 1440 Brandi Watkins La Porte TX F 940 4453 1:02:24.5 5:43:08.7
7 1439 Keith Turner Houston TX M 990 5443 1:03:39.7 6:46:48.4
8 1438 Monika Turner Houston TX F 991 6434 1:03:40.5 7:50:29.0

Team - Hustle & Flow

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 4:47:05.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1413 Danyella Mims Houston TX F 662 662 55:04.4 55:04.4
2 1409 Tiffany Anderson Houston TX F 769 1431 57:53.7 1:52:58.2
3 1414 Rhonda Mitchell Houston TX F 774 2205 58:00.2 2:50:58.4
4 1415 Anyelle Williams Houston TX F 775 2980 58:00.6 3:48:59.1
5 1411 Tasha Hall-Harris Houston TX F 781 3761 58:05.8 4:47:05.0
6 1412 Sherail Jordan Houston TX F 979 4740 1:03:28.0 5:50:33.1

Team - Chavez Family

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 4:47:47.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1087 Jessica Chavez Houston TX F 521 521 51:29.8 51:29.8
2 1086 Ramon Chavez Houston TX M 522 1043 51:29.8 1:42:59.6
3 1082 Virginia G Chavez Houston TX F 524 1567 51:32.8 2:34:32.5
4 1088 Luis A Cid Houston TX M 914 2481 1:01:42.1 3:36:14.7
5 1089 Luis A Jr. CId Houston TX M 1255 3736 1:11:32.8 4:47:47.5

Team - The Walking Dead

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 4:53:58.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1830 Matthew McGarrity Houston TX M 306 306 42:33.0 42:33.0
2 1831 Nguyet Nguyen Houston TX F 630 936 54:25.2 1:36:58.2
3 1829 Keisa Logan Houston TX F 1082 2018 1:05:36.9 2:42:35.1
4 1833 ANDRE SANTOS Fresno TX M 1085 3103 1:05:38.3 3:48:13.5
5 1832 Carli Rankin-Yates Humble TX F 1099 4202 1:05:45.3 4:53:58.8
6 1828 Kathy Bostick Houston TX F 1125 5327 1:06:27.2 6:00:26.1
7 1827 Desmond Bostick Houston TX M 1126 6453 1:06:27.7 7:06:53.8

Team - Nathan's Angels

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 5:03:18.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1508 Gene Rushing Pearland TX M 406 406 46:35.3 46:35.3
2 1505 Alena Hines Houston TX F 931 1337 1:02:14.9 1:48:50.2
3 1506 Myron Jones Houston TX M 980 2317 1:03:29.1 2:52:19.3
4 1507 Frank McDougle III Channelview TX M 983 3300 1:03:33.1 3:55:52.5
5 1503 Jonathan Hayden Houston TX M 1151 4451 1:07:25.7 5:03:18.3

Team - Toll Bunnies

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 5:18:25.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1849 Pamela Brown Humble TX F 985 985 1:03:35.4 1:03:35.4
2 1853 Paige Riggle La Porte TX M 989 1974 1:03:39.3 2:07:14.8
3 1852 Paulette Riggle La Porte TX F 993 2967 1:03:41.8 3:10:56.6
4 1848 Michelle Brinkmeyer houston TX F 996 3963 1:03:44.6 4:14:41.2
5 1855 Crystal Sterling Conroe TX F 997 4960 1:03:44.7 5:18:25.9
6 1847 Tammy Beck Conroe TX F 998 5958 1:03:45.6 6:22:11.6

Team - JP 2-2

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 5:25:13.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1444 Edward Nishioka Pasadena TX M 1055 1055 1:05:00.1 1:05:00.1
2 1446 Aidaly Santamaria Pasadena TX F 1057 2112 1:05:02.2 2:10:02.3
3 1441 Mariajose Calixtro Pasadena TX F 1058 3170 1:05:02.4 3:15:04.8
4 1447 Mayra Sosa Pasadena TX F 1060 4230 1:05:03.5 4:20:08.3
5 1445 Leah Nishioka Pasadena TX F 1061 5291 1:05:04.6 5:25:13.0
6 1442 Erika Celis Pasadena TX F 1063 6354 1:05:07.3 6:30:20.3

Team - Bear Paw

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 5:25:51.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1038 David Hauer Houston TX M 943 943 1:02:29.9 1:02:29.9
2 1039 CARLA HAUER Houston TX F 946 1889 1:02:34.4 2:05:04.4
3 1043 Cory Hutson Houston TX M 1032 2921 1:04:40.2 3:09:44.6
4 1042 Katherine Hutson Houston TX F 1160 4081 1:08:02.9 4:17:47.5
5 1044 VIRGINIA JOHNSON Houston TX F 1162 5243 1:08:04.0 5:25:51.6
6 1041 CINDY HUBENY Houston TX F 1315 6558 1:19:51.0 6:45:42.6
7 1040 Ruth Hauer Houston TX F 1316 7874 1:19:54.6 8:05:37.2

Team - HAPPY-GO-EASY

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 5:27:22.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1299 Jaime Elias Pearland TX M 916 916 1:01:44.0 1:01:44.0
2 1302 Megan Enriquez Pearland TX F 1065 1981 1:05:08.5 2:06:52.5
3 1298 Abigail Elias Pearland TX F 1137 3118 1:06:46.0 3:13:38.5
4 1300 EMILY ELIAS Pearland TX F 1141 4259 1:06:51.0 4:20:29.5
5 1301 Myrna Enriquez Pearland TX F 1143 5402 1:06:53.0 5:27:22.6

Team - 1200 Captain's Minions

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1001 Brent Smith Humble TX M 871 871 1:00:09.7 1:00:09.7

Team - The 3d's

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1755 Demond Phillips Houston TX M 819 819 58:43.2 58:43.2

Team - Amazing GIG

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1031 Irasema Becerra Cypress TX F 143 143 33:18.6 33:18.6

Team - COUNTY DOLLZ

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1141 Priscilla Ihidero Richmond TX F 613 613 54:10.1 54:10.1

Team - JP 1-1

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1423 Carlos Garces Spring TX M 697 697 56:05.3 56:05.3

Team - FCLD Racers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1273 Elizabeth Batten Houston TX F 466 466 49:26.4 49:26.4

Team - 1200 Squad

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1004 Jackeline Vergaray Humble TX F 217 217 36:48.9 36:48.9

Team - The Girls

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1779 Tiffany Reedy Houston TX F 1036 1036 1:04:46.8 1:04:46.8

Team - Rodarte

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1639 Monique Rodarte Houston TX F 462 462 49:20.2 49:20.2

Team - Fifty Flyers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1275 Kristen Ballard Houston TX F 568 568 52:46.3 52:46.3

Team - Team undertrained and overconfident

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1746 Ralph Barajas Spring TX M 87 87 30:34.0 30:34.0

Team - House Targaryen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1403 Kia Montgomery Pearland TX F 1310 1310 1:17:49.5 1:17:49.5

Team - Far Beyond Driven

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1267 Pedro Mosqueda Humble TX M 179 179 34:31.8 34:31.8

Team - IfThenElse

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1416 Juan Melendrez Houston TX M 352 352 44:03.8 44:03.8

Team - No name team

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1518 Karen DuPree Houston TX F 597 597 53:45.8 53:45.8

Team - Stephens 31

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1672 Denise Smith Highlands TX F 1101 1101 1:05:48.4 1:05:48.4

Team - Lady Leo's Pride

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1455 Paula Berry Smith Humble TX F 875 875 1:00:17.8 1:00:17.8

Team - Elias Family

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1179 Mirna Elias Humble TX F 374 374 45:17.2 45:17.2

Team - Team Hebron

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2331 Karen Hebron Humble TX F 712 712 56:26.4 56:26.4
2 3101 Elbert Hebron Humble TX M 715 1427 56:28.9 1:52:55.4

Team - McAttack

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3055 John McKinney Dayton TX M 813 813 58:31.9 58:31.9
2 3056 Virginia McKinney Dayton TX F 817 1630 58:42.7 1:57:14.7

Team - WITBNOW?

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1882 Elizabeth Ramirez League City TX F 704 704 56:21.2 56:21.2
2 1884 Edward Ybarra League City TX M 711 1415 56:26.0 1:52:47.3

Team - DIRECTIONALLY CHALLENGED

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1166 Kristy Smith Houston TX F 744 744 57:20.4 57:20.4
2 1167 Toni Tyler Houston TX F 747 1491 57:22.0 1:54:42.4

Team - Hermanas Dinamitas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1387 Ambar Rosario New Caney TX F 271 271 40:11.2 40:11.2
2 1386 Mariel Rosario New Caney TX F 272 543 40:15.0 1:20:26.2

Team - The Dream Killers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1762 Ramon De Paz Moreira Houston TX M 10 10 25:06.1 25:06.1
2 1772 Shamyra Williams Houston TX F 425 435 47:38.5 1:12:44.6

Team - Nacho Libre

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1499 Arbie Lopez Cazares Houston TX F 187 187 35:07.1 35:07.1
2 1498 Eddie Cazares Houston TX M 439 626 48:19.4 1:23:26.6

Team - Aquaholics Anonymous

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1032 Robert Pampell Houston TX M 429 429 47:50.4 47:50.4
2 1033 Maclauren Pena Houston TX F 434 863 47:56.0 1:35:46.5

Team - HCGP Legalizers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1324 Kendis Joseph Katy TX F 987 987 1:03:37.1 1:03:37.1
2 1322 Marquiata Carrier Houston TX F 1139 2126 1:06:48.2 2:10:25.4

Team - Ready2Race

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1634 Arlen Alanis Houston TX F 1174 1174 1:08:25.2 1:08:25.2
2 1636 Esthela Ramirez Houston TX F 1175 2349 1:08:25.2 2:16:50.4

Team - CONTRACTS PLUS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1952 Anna Azevedo Houston TX F 50 50 28:25.5 28:25.5
2 1135 MAE POWELL Houston TX F 1037 1087 1:04:48.7 1:33:14.2

Team - Team Gomez

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1717 Victor Gomez Houston TX M 1208 1208 1:09:30.6 1:09:30.6
2 1716 Erica Gomez Houston TX F 1209 2417 1:09:32.8 2:19:03.4

Team - Fabulous 4th Floor

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1256 Fannie Augustine Houston TX F 676 676 55:26.8 55:26.8
2 1258 Yvonne Gray Houston TX F 924 1600 1:02:03.7 1:57:30.5

Team - The Phan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1788 Medicis Phan Houston TX M 740 740 57:19.6 57:19.6
2 1787 Chau Phan Houston TX F 742 1482 57:20.0 1:54:39.7

Team - Engineering Walkers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1181 Abdul-Muiz Mahmood Houston TX M 277 277 40:37.1 40:37.1
2 1180 Alem Gebriel Houston TX M 994 1271 1:03:43.4 1:44:20.5

Team - Centeno

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1080 Griselle Betancourt Cypress TX F 210 210 36:18.7 36:18.7
2 1081 Edgardo Centeno Cypress TX M 297 507 41:54.7 1:18:13.4

Team - Team GetFit

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1715 Abena Adams Katy TX F 1157 1157 1:07:42.1 1:07:42.1
2 1714 Jeral Adams Katy TX M 1164 2321 1:08:08.8 2:15:51.0

Team - Two Jís

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1856 Joseph Ramirez Houston TX M 118 118 32:11.4 32:11.4
2 1857 Jazmin Ramirez Houston TX F 166 284 34:08.3 1:06:19.7

Team - Seas The Day!

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1653 Erica Martinez Houston TX F 975 975 1:03:14.0 1:03:14.0
2 1654 Christopher Martinez Houston TX M 976 1951 1:03:14.1 2:06:28.1

Team - Team Canas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1690 Danell Canas Deer Park TX F 112 112 31:50.2 31:50.2
2 1691 Michael Canas Deer Park TX M 189 301 35:12.9 1:07:03.1

Team - JOANNA7

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1419 ANALYN ALMAZAN Missouri City TX F 1171 1171 1:08:22.5 1:08:22.5
2 1420 JOVENO ALMAZAN Missouri City TX M 1172 2343 1:08:23.6 2:16:46.2

Team - Koala Family

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1453 Tzu Ting Hsieh Richmond TX F 941 941 1:02:25.1 1:02:25.1
2 1454 Frank Wu Richmond TX M 942 1883 1:02:26.4 2:04:51.5

Team - Chronic Disease Tag-Up Team

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1091 Meredith Jennings Houston TX F 194 194 35:16.8 35:16.8
2 1090 Katie Chennisi Houston TX F 310 504 42:46.3 1:18:03.1

Team - Gone With The Wind

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1287 Justin Alexander Houston TX M 100 100 31:13.9 31:13.9
2 1288 Keara Price Houston TX F 333 433 43:20.6 1:14:34.6

Team - Team Kelley

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1725 Rhonda Kelley Humble TX F 885 885 1:00:45.9 1:00:45.9
2 1724 Kyle Kelley Humble TX M 889 1774 1:00:48.8 2:01:34.7

Team - Team Phillips

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1727 Anthony Phillips Houston TX M 9 9 24:55.6 24:55.6
2 1728 Stephanie Phillips Houston TX F 639 648 54:35.0 1:19:30.6

Team - Keeping Up With Kingwood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1449 Megan Lim Humble TX F 592 592 53:33.1 53:33.1
2 1451 Shannon Slewitzke HUMBLE TX F 810 1402 58:30.8 1:52:04.0

Team - Fit 2 Live

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1276 Wayne Davis Houston TX M 934 934 1:02:17.2 1:02:17.2
2 1277 Regina Phillips Houston TX F 936 1870 1:02:17.9 2:04:35.2

Team - SNAILS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1669 Noemy Torres South Houston TX F 301 301 42:17.6 42:17.6
2 1670 John Torres South Houston TX M 304 605 42:20.0 1:24:37.6

Team - Rausin Duo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1633 Robbie Rausin Houston TX M 1207 1207 1:09:28.6 1:09:28.6
2 1632 Carla Rausin Houston TX F 1210 2417 1:09:32.9 2:19:01.5

Team - How Far is 5K?

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1408 Erin Viereck Baytown TX F 253 253 38:59.8 38:59.8
2 1406 Sandra Musgrove Tomball TX F 357 610 44:11.4 1:23:11.3
3 1407 Dalton Owens Baytown TX M 502 1112 50:21.9 2:13:33.2

Team - Dynamic Trio

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1177 Amber Hudler Pearland TX F 971 971 1:03:12.8 1:03:12.8
2 1176 Cheryl Carpenter Pasadena TX F 972 1943 1:03:13.3 2:06:26.1
3 1178 Falein Wardlaw Baytown TX F 973 2916 1:03:13.5 3:09:39.6

Team - Scott's Tots

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1652 Adrian Martinez Houston TX M 107 107 31:44.2 31:44.2
2 1651 Isaac Lopez houston TX M 108 215 31:46.8 1:03:31.1
3 1650 Jesse Acevedo Houston TX M 191 406 35:14.2 1:38:45.3

Team - Family First

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1262 Sonceria Garrett Houston TX F 1026 1026 1:04:29.2 1:04:29.2
2 1261 Charmagne Davis Houston TX F 1086 2112 1:05:38.6 2:10:07.8
3 1263 Yetta Garrett Houston TX F 1301 3413 1:15:07.6 3:25:15.5

Team - Freedom Walkers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1280 Deshundra Ellis West Columbia TX F 440 440 48:23.1 48:23.1
2 1278 Fralonda Aubrey Katy TX F 554 994 52:19.5 1:40:42.6
3 1279 Rhovonda Brown Houston TX F 555 1549 52:22.8 2:33:05.5

Team - Bridwell Family

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1068 Emma Bridwell Humble TX F 493 493 50:11.3 50:11.3
2 1067 Jim Bridwell Humble TX M 533 1026 51:43.7 1:41:55.0
3 1066 Amy Bridwell Humble TX F 537 1563 51:52.7 2:33:47.7

Team - Unicorns

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1860 Esteban Cerda La Porte TX M 907 907 1:01:29.5 1:01:29.5
2 1858 Joe Cerda La Porte TX M 909 1816 1:01:30.4 2:03:00.0
3 1859 Gina Cerda La Porte TX F 911 2727 1:01:30.9 3:04:30.9

Team - Dooley Dominators

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1170 James Dooley Rosenberg TX M 728 728 56:55.8 56:55.8
2 1171 Liam Dooley Rosenberg TX M 729 1457 56:55.8 1:53:51.7
3 1168 Jason Dooley Rosenberg TX M 737 2194 57:13.7 2:51:05.4

Team - Team Villalobos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1749 Carolyn Arredondo New Caney TX F 90 90 30:46.6 30:46.6
2 1751 Olivia Villalobos New Caney TX F 513 603 51:08.0 1:21:54.6
3 1750 Samuel Villalobos New Caney TX M 925 1528 1:02:03.9 2:23:58.5

Team - Pretrial DMD

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1630 Ly Mai Vong Houston TX F 171 171 34:16.6 34:16.6
2 1626 Anita O'neal Houston TX F 917 1088 1:01:44.5 1:36:01.1
3 1627 Jessly Perez Houston TX F 1195 2283 1:08:59.1 2:45:00.3

Team - Liz's Family

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1459 Michelle Anaya Houston TX F 1218 1218 1:09:44.9 1:09:44.9
2 1458 Hilda Alvarez Houston TX F 1220 2438 1:09:47.9 2:19:32.8
3 1460 Elba Colon Houston TX F 1221 3659 1:09:48.7 3:29:21.6

Team - Chubby Chafers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1094 Rose Mary Valdes Galena Park TX F 1319 1319 1:23:19.7 1:23:19.7
2 1092 Velisia Childers Pearland TX F 1320 2639 1:23:19.9 2:46:39.7
3 1093 Alicia Jones Houston TX F 1323 3962 1:23:32.3 4:10:12.0

Team - CPS SQUAD

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1148 Lee Baughman Houston TX M 459 459 49:09.5 49:09.5
2 1149 Andrea Chan Houston TX F 500 959 50:20.3 1:39:29.8
3 1150 Edgar Mendoza Houston TX M 581 1540 53:03.7 2:32:33.6

Team - Parker Williams Library Team

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1544 Jake Plew Rosharon TX M 1042 1042 1:04:53.4 1:04:53.4
2 1542 John Harbaugh Houston TX M 1046 2088 1:04:54.1 2:09:47.5
3 1543 Raquel Celeste Plew Rosharon TX F 1054 3142 1:04:59.4 3:14:47.0

Team - 338 GANG

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1007 AILEEN WALKER Fresno TX F 902 902 1:01:26.3 1:01:26.3
2 1006 Jacob Blessing Humble TX M 905 1807 1:01:28.1 2:02:54.4
3 1005 Addie Blessing Humble TX F 908 2715 1:01:30.4 3:04:24.8

Team - He Family

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1384 Xin He Houston TX F 1051 1051 1:04:56.9 1:04:56.9
2 1383 Xiufen Gu Houston TX F 1135 2186 1:06:42.5 2:11:39.4
3 1385 Guohua He Houston TX M 1138 3324 1:06:46.4 3:18:25.9

Team - Bestiesworkouttoo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1054 Champina Moss Houston TX F 745 745 57:21.4 57:21.4
2 1053 Pamela Gary Houston TX F 746 1491 57:22.0 1:54:43.4
3 1051 Tavaria Burnett Houston TX F 748 2239 57:22.4 2:52:05.8
4 1052 Latasha Fuller Conroe TX F 750 2989 57:24.2 3:49:30.0

Team - Budget Management

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1072 Abigayle Mejia Houston TX F 380 380 45:27.2 45:27.2
2 1073 Sonia Palacios Houston TX F 677 1057 55:26.9 1:40:54.1
3 1070 Nita Jackson Houston TX F 1184 2241 1:08:43.0 2:49:37.2
4 1069 William Jackson Houston TX M 1186 3427 1:08:45.1 3:58:22.4

Team - The Tribe 08

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1795 Khalil Lee Friendswood TX M 14 14 25:44.1 25:44.1
2 1796 Linnine Williams Friendswood TX F 342 356 43:50.5 1:09:34.6
3 1794 Jaylah Lee Friendswood TX F 343 699 43:50.6 1:53:25.2
4 1793 Toree Bryant Sr Friendswood TX M 467 1166 49:26.8 2:42:52.1

Team - Mind Over Matter

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3108 Mireya Hansen Galveston TX F 258 258 39:15.5 39:15.5
2 3107 STEPHANIE RHODES Spring TX F 609 867 54:05.0 1:33:20.5
3 1469 Allison Valverde La Porte TX F 1028 1895 1:04:30.3 2:37:50.9
4 1468 JOYCELYN HORN Spring TX F 1029 2924 1:04:33.4 3:42:24.3

Team - Patterson Pacers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1550 Jodi Vasquez Pasadena TX F 610 610 54:05.9 54:05.9
2 1548 Monika Patterson Houston TX F 612 1222 54:08.2 1:48:14.2
3 1547 Eric Lopez Houston TX M 884 2106 1:00:45.8 2:49:00.1
4 1549 Madeline Patterson Houston TX F 886 2992 1:00:46.0 3:49:46.1

Team - HI Team

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1391 Martha Monsivais Houston TX F 13 13 25:33.9 25:33.9
2 1389 Deanna Belleny Houston TX F 63 76 29:28.6 55:02.5
3 1392 Jill TenHaken Houston TX F 111 187 31:49.6 1:26:52.2
4 1388 Uche Arizor Houston TX F 205 392 36:05.8 2:02:58.0

Team - Fun Fitness

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1281 Nicholas McCartney Pasadena TX M 126 126 32:32.4 32:32.4
2 1282 Amberlyn McCartney Pasadena TX F 556 682 52:25.7 1:24:58.2
3 1284 Jacqueline Zalesnik Dickinson TX F 968 1650 1:03:09.6 2:28:07.8
4 1283 Michelle Pate Pasadena TX F 969 2619 1:03:10.4 3:31:18.2

Team - Silva Family

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1664 Demetris Guzman La Porte TX M 110 110 31:49.6 31:49.6
2 1667 Natalie Silva La Porte TX F 589 699 53:28.0 1:25:17.6
3 1666 JULIO SILVA La Porte TX M 851 1550 59:21.7 2:24:39.4
4 1665 Lucinda Silva La Porte TX F 854 2404 59:25.5 3:24:05.0

Team - Musick Movement

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1495 Meredith Pierce Houston TX F 227 227 37:38.8 37:38.8
2 1493 Meaghan Kelly League City TX F 351 578 44:03.2 1:21:42.1
3 1494 Stewanna Miskell Houston TX F 534 1112 51:48.7 2:13:30.9
4 1492 Suresh Dasari Houston TX M 538 1650 51:52.8 3:05:23.7

Team - CUPS 9

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1157 Benjetta West Friendswood TX F 305 305 42:21.7 42:21.7
2 1155 Yanira Medrano Houston TX F 350 655 44:03.2 1:26:24.9
3 1154 Iris Lewis Houston TX F 552 1207 52:16.2 2:18:41.2
4 1158 Roberta Wise Houston TX F 780 1987 58:04.4 3:16:45.6

Team - Suite 210

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1676 Vence Salvato Katy TX M 131 131 32:50.5 32:50.5
2 1678 Melissa Talley Houston TX F 1249 1380 1:11:11.0 1:44:01.6
3 1677 Kelsey Simmons Houston TX F 1250 2630 1:11:12.3 2:55:13.9
4 1673 Adela Alviar Houston TX F 1251 3881 1:11:14.4 4:06:28.4

Team - Bleed Blue

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1055 Marcus Bascus HOUSTON TX M 1201 1201 1:09:16.8 1:09:16.8
2 1058 Sarai Bascus HOUSTON TX F 1281 2482 1:13:07.8 2:22:24.7
3 1056 Deena Bascus HOUSTON TX F 1285 3767 1:13:26.9 3:35:51.6
4 1057 Armando Bascus HOUSTON TX M 1286 5053 1:13:26.9 4:49:18.5

Team - Team Riscot

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1742 Noe Alfoso Rivas Houston TX M 290 290 41:21.3 41:21.3
2 1740 Noe Alexander Rivas Houston TX M 291 581 41:32.3 1:22:53.7
3 1739 Edwin Escot Houston TX M 897 1478 1:01:17.4 2:24:11.1
4 1738 Araceli Escot Houston TX F 1001 2479 1:03:49.1 3:28:00.2

Team - Fast & Delirious

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1271 Carmen Navarro Pasadena TX F 468 468 49:27.6 49:27.6
2 1268 Genene Cormier Humble TX F 580 1048 53:02.1 1:42:29.7
3 1269 Ruby DeLeon Pasadena TX F 932 1980 1:02:15.0 2:44:44.8
4 1272 Darrel Vance Houston TX M 995 2975 1:03:44.1 3:48:28.9

Team - Groove 44 All-Stars

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1290 Kimberly Collins1966 Houston TX F 617 617 54:15.7 54:15.7
2 1289 Levy Collins Houston TX M 620 1237 54:19.2 1:48:34.9
3 1292 Brenda Everett-Addison Houston TX F 631 1868 54:25.3 2:43:00.3
4 1295 Andetria Wright Houston TX F 1104 2972 1:05:58.0 3:48:58.4

Team - Dynamic Decker Daredevils

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1172 Cassie Escotto Pasadena TX F 372 372 45:12.0 45:12.0
2 1175 Ebony Wadlington Houston TX F 387 759 45:48.8 1:31:00.8
3 1173 Martha Gonzalez Baytown TX F 674 1433 55:23.6 2:26:24.4
4 1174 Irene Trevino baytown TX F 675 2108 55:25.5 3:21:50.0

Team - The Heartbreakers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1782 Ada Perez Spring TX F 476 476 49:43.4 49:43.4
2 1784 Krystina Velasquez HOUSTON TX F 1017 1493 1:04:10.1 1:53:53.5
3 1783 Anna Rodriguez Houston TX F 1018 2511 1:04:10.7 2:58:04.3
4 1781 Mariana Carpelino Houston TX F 1020 3531 1:04:14.4 4:02:18.7

Team - House Duck

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1398 Rachel Asselin Houston TX F 146 146 33:24.0 33:24.0
2 1402 Jennifer Trusty Pearland TX F 282 428 40:45.7 1:14:09.8
3 1399 Vannarith Ath Houston TX M 354 782 44:07.3 1:58:17.1
4 1401 Anjela Martinez Humble TX F 757 1539 57:34.6 2:55:51.7

Team - NOT FAST JUST FURIOUS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1527 Marissa Vazquez PASADENA TX F 830 830 58:50.9 58:50.9
2 1529 Sandra Ward Houston TX F 1180 2010 1:08:31.8 2:07:22.8
3 1523 Janet Kemp Houston TX F 1181 3191 1:08:33.4 3:15:56.2
4 1519 Angela Davis Houston TX F 1182 4373 1:08:36.4 4:24:32.7

Team - Team Gravois

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1719 Shaun Gravois Katy TX M 376 376 45:23.6 45:23.6
2 1721 Cooper Gravois Katy TX M 377 753 45:24.8 1:30:48.4
3 1720 Nathan Gravois Katy TX M 409 1162 46:43.5 2:17:31.9
4 1718 Jacquelyn Gravois Katy TX F 416 1578 47:00.5 3:04:32.4

Team - Casas Family

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1077 Molly Casas Pasadena TX F 25 25 26:33.5 26:33.5
2 1079 Chris Casas Pasadena TX M 266 291 39:54.7 1:06:28.2
3 1078 Olivia Casas Pasadena TX F 1223 1514 1:10:02.4 2:16:30.6
4 1076 Iris Casas Pasadena TX F 1225 2739 1:10:06.1 3:26:36.8

Team - HCSO

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1326 Elizabeth Martinez Humble TX F 618 618 54:17.2 54:17.2
2 1329 Stephanie Martinez Humble TX F 883 1501 1:00:45.6 1:55:02.8
3 1328 Katherine Martinez Humble TX F 887 2388 1:00:46.3 2:55:49.1
4 1325 Rosalinda Martinez Houston TX F 966 3354 1:03:04.5 3:58:53.7

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: