mychiptime.com

GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP

11/18/2017

The Woodlands, TX

GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP

XC


Back to Nike Cross Regionals - South Main


2017 Nike Cross Regionals South

2017 Nike Cross Regionals South

November 18, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Championship - Nike Cross South
Team Detail - Girls - Girls Championship - Nike Cross South
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Championship

Nike Cross South

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 498 London Culbreath McKinney North Running Club 17:33.55 5:38/M    
2 (< 5) 480 Carrie Fish Liberty Running Club 17:47.27 5:42/M    
3 1 340 Quinn Owen Highland Village Running Club 17:52.85 5:44/M    
4 (< 5) 613 Ashlyn Hillyard Plano Running 17:59.96 5:46/M    
5 2 511 Allison Wilson Montgomery XC Club 18:00.08 5:46/M    
6 3 288 Laura Fairchild Flower Mound XC 18:09.09 5:49/M    
7 4 450 Isabel Van Camp Keller XC 18:20.14 5:53/M    
8 (< 5) 942 Elizabeth Reneau Warrior XC 18:24.10 5:54/M    
9 DNS 848 Heidi Nielson Unattached 18:32.13 5:56/M    
10 5 449 Abbey Santoro Keller XC 18:33.06 5:57/M    
11 6 726 Grace Custer Stratford Running Club 18:36.41 5:58/M    
12 7 147 Cate Tracht Carroll XC Club 18:37.39 5:58/M    
13 (< 5) 20 Emily Garcia Alvarado XC 18:41.28 5:59/M    
14 8 445 Julia Black Keller XC 18:43.51 6:00/M    
15 9 143 Sarah McCabe Carroll XC Club 18:44.59 6:00/M    
16 (< 5) 344 Binta Ka Hills XC 18:49.15 6:02/M    
17 10 146 Sofia Santamaria Carroll XC Club 18:50.59 6:02/M    
18 11 314 Aaliya Fazel Hebron Cross Country Club 18:50.82 6:02/M    
19 (< 5) 50 Caroline Miller Bears XC 18:53.62 6:03/M    
20 (< 5) 351 Kaiti Ness Hornet XC 18:56.96 6:04/M    
21 12 315 Kaitlyn Irving Hebron Cross Country Club 18:58.86 6:05/M    
22 13 175 Madeline Hulcy Coppell Running Club 18:59.04 6:05/M    
23 14 317 Keaton Morrison Hebron Cross Country Club 19:01.96 6:06/M    
24 15 320 Abby Riordan Hebron Cross Country Club 19:03.41 6:06/M    
25 16 729 Georgia Harper Stratford Running Club 19:07.78 6:08/M    
26 17 338 Allison Green Highland Village Running Club 19:08.30 6:08/M    
27 DNS 837 Avery Clover Unattached 19:11.87 6:09/M    
28 DNS 835 Josie Carson Unattached 19:14.16 6:10/M    
29 (< 5) 485 Celia Holmes Live Oak Classical 19:14.41 6:10/M    
30 18 145 Angie Riera Carroll XC Club 19:15.91 6:10/M    
31 DNS 846 Peyton McQuillan Unattached 19:16.20 6:11/M    
32 19 289 Allie Lyda Flower Mound XC 19:16.45 6:11/M    
33 20 648 Daphne Pate Raider Runners 19:16.94 6:11/M    
34 21 286 Anastaysia Davis Flower Mound XC 19:18.24 6:11/M    
35 22 206 Alyssa Balandran Crimson Talon 19:19.03 6:11/M    
36 23 646 Hanna Moreno Raider Runners 19:19.29 6:11/M    
37 (< 5) 99 Ayse Allison Canyon Cross Country Club 19:20.13 6:12/M    
38 DNS 851 Alexa Rodriguez Unattached 19:22.17 6:12/M    
39 (< 5) 630 Emily Patterson Prosper Running Club 19:22.48 6:12/M    
40 24 144 Kate Reppeto Carroll XC Club 19:22.72 6:12/M    
41 (< 5) 154 Gracie Hall Cedar Park XC Club 19:23.99 6:13/M    
42 DNS 834 Fiona Bremner Unattached 19:25.93 6:13/M    
43 DNS 840 Hailey Day Unattached 19:27.83 6:14/M    
44 25 342 Camryn Rogers Highland Village Running Club 19:29.07 6:15/M    
45 (< 5) 733 Madison Acosta TCXCC 19:30.03 6:15/M    
46 26 730 Olivia Hirst Stratford Running Club 19:30.38 6:15/M    
47 27 142 Lauren Esparza Carroll XC Club 19:31.89 6:15/M    
48 28 172 Natalie Fleming Coppell Running Club 19:32.88 6:16/M    
49 29 446 Cambria Clark Keller XC 19:32.93 6:16/M    
50 30 454 Jessica Hergott Kingwood XC 19:33.41 6:16/M    
51 31 341 Jessica Porter Highland Village Running Club 19:33.44 6:16/M    
52 32 592 Madeline Orr Park Cross Country 19:34.46 6:16/M    
53 DNS 833 Sophie Atkinson Unattached 19:34.94 6:16/M    
54 33 519 Lindsey Smyth Mustang Army 19:35.04 6:17/M    
55 (< 5) 663 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy Running Huskies XC Club 19:35.31 6:17/M    
56 34 699 Lauren Hendry SJAXC Club 19:36.26 6:17/M    
57 35 521 Rachel Sutliff Mustang Army 19:36.41 6:17/M    
58 (< 5) 483 Amelia Jauregui Liberty Running Club 19:38.18 6:18/M    
59 (< 5) 551 Alison Bryant Nolan Catholic XC 19:38.22 6:18/M    
60 DNS 844 Theresa McComiskey Unattached 19:39.00 6:18/M    
61 36 448 Makenna Pallozzi Keller XC 19:40.36 6:18/M    
62 DNS 845 Libby McGrath Unattached 19:40.37 6:18/M    
63 37 937 Jordan Mathis Venom XC 19:42.46 6:19/M    
64 38 281 Rebecca Boushelle Fayetteville 19:43.71 6:19/M    
65 DNS 854 Colleen Stegmann Unattached 19:45.45 6:20/M    
66 39 732 Hope Sage Stratford Running Club 19:45.62 6:20/M    
67 DNS 842 Brianna Gallaher Unattached 19:48.87 6:21/M    
68 40 339 Sarah Green Highland Village Running Club 19:51.51 6:22/M    
69 41 292 Natalie Yook Flower Mound XC 19:54.57 6:23/M    
70 42 455 Rachel James Kingwood XC 19:54.85 6:23/M    
71 43 589 Robyn Kowalski Park Cross Country 19:55.96 6:23/M    
72 44 451 Sydney White Keller XC 19:56.62 6:23/M    
73 DNS 855 Mandy Sykora Unattached 19:57.96 6:24/M    
74 DNS 843 Darby Gauntt Unattached 20:00.15 6:25/M    
75 45 186 Morgan Colon Coppell Running Club 20:00.20 6:25/M    
76 46 318 Nevaeh Pantoja Hebron Cross Country Club 20:01.35 6:25/M    
77 47 731 Sydney Lawrence Stratford Running Club 20:01.80 6:25/M    
78 48 728 Fay Gibb Stratford Running Club 20:02.17 6:25/M    
79 DNS 850 Andrea Perez Unattached 20:02.37 6:25/M    
80 (< 5) 85 Kaitlyn Rodysill Bobcat XC Club 20:03.17 6:26/M    
81 49 697 Isabelle Brown SJAXC Club 20:03.94 6:26/M    
82 (< 5) 3 Ali Nachtigal 2nd Wind Running 20:04.08 6:26/M    
83 50 287 Ariel Esposito Flower Mound XC 20:04.30 6:26/M    
84 51 608 Grace White PATRIOTS RUN4ETERNITY XC 20:08.45 6:27/M    
85 52 269 Rilee Cristan Falcon Fast XC 20:10.79 6:28/M    
86 53 337 Nina Ferreyra Highland Village Running Club 20:11.93 6:28/M    
87 54 374 Audrey Witham Katy Red 20:12.80 6:28/M    
88 (< 5) 715 Tatum Shelton Storm 20:13.26 6:29/M    
89 (< 5) 2 Anna Jeffcoat 2nd Wind Running 20:14.29 6:29/M    
90 55 607 Kaycee Keller PATRIOTS RUN4ETERNITY XC 20:14.43 6:29/M    
91 DNS 849 Sophie Pazzo Unattached 20:15.20 6:29/M    
92 56 509 Hannah Rahmaan Montgomery XC Club 20:15.43 6:29/M    
93 (< 5) 51 Emily Mount Bears XC 20:15.57 6:29/M    
94 57 604 Sophia Earley PATRIOTS RUN4ETERNITY XC 20:15.85 6:29/M    
95 58 290 Hannah McLaughlin Flower Mound XC 20:18.82 6:30/M    
96 (< 5) 2316 Molly McHale St. Scholastica XC 20:19.66 6:31/M    
97 59 727 Ella Gibb Stratford Running Club 20:20.05 6:31/M    
98 60 373 Carolina Ortiz Katy Red 20:20.14 6:31/M    
99 61 696 Jennifer Bennett SJAXC Club 20:20.16 6:31/M    
100 62 447 Madeline Hebert Keller XC 20:20.32 6:31/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 63 343 Erika Voight Highland Village Running Club 20:20.80 6:31/M    
102 64 141 Cristina Canal Carroll XC Club 20:20.90 6:31/M    
103 65 701 Sophie Martin SJAXC Club 20:21.50 6:31/M    
104 DNS 856 Kaytlynn Welsch Unattached 20:22.91 6:32/M    
105 (< 5) 52 Sophia Schmidt Bears XC 20:25.06 6:33/M    
106 66 174 Rowan Hassman Coppell Running Club 20:25.59 6:33/M    
107 67 271 Sarah Gibides Falcon Fast XC 20:25.86 6:33/M    
108 68 316 Avery Morrison Hebron Cross Country Club 20:26.08 6:33/M    
109 DNS 839 Madison Coskey Unattached 20:26.55 6:33/M    
110 69 606 Ema Heslop PATRIOTS RUN4ETERNITY XC 20:27.24 6:33/M    
111 (< 5) 156 Sophia Roach Cedar Park XC Club 20:28.37 6:34/M    
112 70 319 Mia Regan Hebron Cross Country Club 20:28.42 6:34/M    
113 71 517 Jennifer Edelman Mustang Army 20:29.36 6:34/M    
114 (< 5) 2325 Amber Koch Ocean Springs Running Club 20:30.52 6:34/M    
115 (< 5) 1 Emily Efurd 2nd Wind Running 20:33.48 6:35/M    
116 72 799 Liz Davison The Woodlands XC 20:33.93 6:35/M    
117 DNS 913 Emilie Morgan Unattached 20:34.27 6:36/M    
118 73 515 Caroline Burrow Mustang Army 20:34.44 6:36/M    
119 74 291 Emi Thomas Flower Mound XC 20:34.95 6:36/M    
120 75 939 Emma Saia Venom XC 20:37.86 6:36/M    
121 DNS 836 Meredith Clayton Unattached 20:41.10 6:38/M    
122 76 265 Erika Barrett Falcon Fast XC 20:41.30 6:38/M    
123 77 176 Taylor Peltier Coppell Running Club 20:41.59 6:38/M    
124 78 208 Grace Kohout Crimson Talon 20:41.87 6:38/M    
125 79 282 Morganne Browning Fayetteville 20:42.03 6:38/M    
126 80 532 Emma Downing Mustang Running Club 20:42.38 6:38/M    
127 (< 5) 2326 Andrea Wheeler Ocean Springs Running Club 20:42.44 6:38/M    
128 81 516 Ashley Dove Mustang Army 20:42.49 6:38/M    
129 82 802 Celeste McCabe The Woodlands XC 20:43.63 6:38/M    
130 DNS 852 Ana Ross Unattached 20:46.43 6:39/M    
131 83 453 Megan Eichler Kingwood XC 20:46.95 6:39/M    
132 (< 5) 482 Kelsey Holden Liberty Running Club 20:47.67 6:40/M    
133 DNS 832 Katelynn Ashmore Unattached 20:47.82 6:40/M    
134 84 594 Ysabelle Tugano Park Cross Country 20:49.96 6:40/M    
135 85 506 Rian Babin Montgomery XC Club 20:51.82 6:41/M    
136 86 647 Grace Nyabatware Raider Runners 20:53.31 6:42/M    
137 DNS 853 Emma Stauber Unattached 20:53.85 6:42/M    
138 87 804 Sohalia Schoen The Woodlands XC 20:54.50 6:42/M    
139 88 698 Anna Eagleton SJAXC Club 20:55.70 6:42/M    
140 89 284 Grace Litzinger Fayetteville 20:55.71 6:42/M    
141 90 642 Sydney Backus Raider Runners 20:56.63 6:43/M    
142 91 643 Kyra Birkenfeld Raider Runners 20:57.34 6:43/M    
143 92 372 Kennedy McEntyre Katy Red 20:59.57 6:44/M    
144 93 207 Hayden Gold Crimson Talon 21:01.07 6:44/M    
145 94 270 Marisabel Garza Falcon Fast XC 21:01.64 6:44/M    
146 95 702 Kate Ritchie SJAXC Club 21:05.86 6:45/M    
147 96 371 Joli Graham Katy Red 21:06.36 6:46/M    
148 97 452 Rachel Braden Kingwood XC 21:07.73 6:46/M    
149 98 283 Chloe Devecsery Fayetteville 21:08.28 6:46/M    
150 99 801 Delaney May The Woodlands XC 21:08.78 6:46/M    
151 100 578 Faith Autery Park Cross Country 21:10.49 6:47/M    
152 101 603 Lauren Bettencourt PATRIOTS RUN4ETERNITY XC 21:10.55 6:47/M    
153 102 209 Marisa Marinchak Crimson Talon 21:11.60 6:47/M    
154 DNS 857 Paige Wohlgemuth Unattached 21:11.98 6:47/M    
155 103 936 Gemma Goddard Venom XC 21:12.20 6:48/M    
156 104 700 Jane Laville SJAXC Club 21:12.78 6:48/M    
157 DNS 841 Kaelyn Dobbins Unattached 21:13.29 6:48/M    
158 105 645 Madelynn Ketels Raider Runners 21:14.18 6:48/M    
159 106 285 Taylor Owens Fayetteville 21:14.88 6:48/M    
160 107 457 Caroline Wheat Kingwood XC 21:15.65 6:49/M    
161 108 210 Laura Orgeron Crimson Talon 21:17.38 6:49/M    
162 109 803 Kate Pittenger The Woodlands XC 21:19.65 6:50/M    
163 110 178 Shelby Spoor Coppell Running Club 21:21.92 6:51/M    
164 111 369 Morgan Brient Katy Red 21:22.90 6:51/M    
165 112 177 Alexandra Saunders Coppell Running Club 21:25.82 6:52/M    
166 113 535 Alex Jenkins Mustang Running Club 21:26.95 6:52/M    
167 114 518 Eliza Hailey Mustang Army 21:28.13 6:53/M    
168 DNS 838 Sienna Collins Unattached 21:30.45 6:53/M    
169 115 805 Ashley Sharer The Woodlands XC 21:32.39 6:54/M    
170 116 268 Yecenia Cortez Falcon Fast XC 21:34.15 6:55/M    
171 (< 5) 484 Catie Reeves Liberty Running Club 21:34.33 6:55/M    
172 117 280 Rachel Allen Fayetteville 21:35.53 6:55/M    
173 118 800 Caroline Frenzel The Woodlands XC 21:37.24 6:56/M    
174 119 590 Kathryn Lyon Park Cross Country 21:40.75 6:57/M    
175 120 510 Abigail Wilson Montgomery XC Club 21:48.32 6:59/M    
176 121 212 Katie Wiley Crimson Talon 21:48.37 6:59/M    
177 122 531 Heidi Askeland Mustang Running Club 21:49.79 7:00/M    
178 123 644 Hannah Gibson Raider Runners 21:54.98 7:01/M    
179 124 267 Jessica Carff Falcon Fast XC 21:58.23 7:02/M    
180 125 520 Meredith St. John Mustang Army 22:03.20 7:04/M    
181 126 534 Elaina Hinkle Mustang Running Club 22:07.53 7:05/M    
182 127 456 Allison Self Kingwood XC 22:12.17 7:07/M    
183 128 938 Molly Rothschild Venom XC 22:14.72 7:08/M    
184 129 579 Sarah Jahnke Park Cross Country 22:15.57 7:08/M    
185 130 266 Amore Brichetto Falcon Fast XC 22:19.96 7:09/M    
186 131 934 Kylie Bryan Venom XC 22:23.78 7:10/M    
187 132 605 Bethany Farias PATRIOTS RUN4ETERNITY XC 22:25.78 7:11/M    
188 (< 5) 655 Jazmine Martinez Rayburn RC 22:26.93 7:11/M    
189 DNS 892 Liliana Perez Unattached 22:27.87 7:12/M    
190 133 591 Jess Myers Park Cross Country 22:29.88 7:12/M    
191 134 536 Paris Nance Mustang Running Club 22:38.25 7:15/M    
192 135 507 Sophia Matchett Montgomery XC Club 22:41.57 7:16/M    
193 DNS 911 Michelle Monroe Unattached 22:45.55 7:18/M    
194 136 935 Katie Carrero Venom XC 22:48.71 7:18/M    
195 137 533 Lauren Grisham Mustang Running Club 23:01.80 7:23/M    
196 138 537 Jordan Thayer Mustang Running Club 23:01.85 7:23/M    
197 (< 5) 653 Alexandra Balli Rayburn RC 23:49.68 7:38/M    
198 (< 5) 654 Yareli Garcia Rayburn RC 23:51.12 7:39/M    
199 139 602 Isabel Bettencourt PATRIOTS RUN4ETERNITY XC 25:10.30 8:04/M    
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Championship

Team - Carroll XC Club

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 68

Team Score (times): 1:34:51.20

Ave Time:18:58.24

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 147 Cate Tracht   7 7 18:37.39 18:37.39 1:03.84
2 143 Sarah McCabe   9 16 18:44.59 37:21.98 1:11.04
3 146 Sofia Santamaria   10 26 18:50.59 56:12.57 1:17.04
4 145 Angie Riera   18 44 19:15.91 1:15:28.48 1:42.36
5 144 Kate Reppeto   24 68 19:22.72 1:34:51.20 1:49.17
6 142 Lauren Esparza   (27) (95) 19:31.89 1:54:23.09 1:58.34
7 141 Cristina Canal   (64) (159) 20:20.90 2:14:43.99 2:47.35

Team - Keller XC

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 1:34:50.00

Ave Time:18:58.00

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 450 Isabel Van Camp   4 4 18:20.14 18:20.14 0:46.59
2 449 Abbey Santoro   5 9 18:33.06 36:53.20 0:59.51
3 445 Julia Black   8 17 18:43.51 55:36.71 1:09.96
4 446 Cambria Clark   29 46 19:32.93 1:15:09.64 1:59.38
5 448 Makenna Pallozzi   36 82 19:40.36 1:34:50.00 2:06.81
6 451 Sydney White   (44) (126) 19:56.62 1:54:46.62 2:23.07
7 447 Madeline Hebert   (62) (188) 20:20.32 2:15:06.94 2:46.77

Team - Hebron Cross Country Club

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:35:56.40

Ave Time:19:11.28

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 314 Aaliya Fazel   11 11 18:50.82 18:50.82 1:17.27
2 315 Kaitlyn Irving   12 23 18:58.86 37:49.68 1:25.31
3 317 Keaton Morrison   14 37 19:01.96 56:51.64 1:28.41
4 320 Abby Riordan   15 52 19:03.41 1:15:55.05 1:29.86
5 318 Nevaeh Pantoja   46 98 20:01.35 1:35:56.40 2:27.80
6 316 Avery Morrison   (68) (166) 20:26.08 1:56:22.48 2:52.53
7 319 Mia Regan   (70) (236) 20:28.42 2:16:50.90 2:54.87

Team - Highland Village Running Club

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 1:35:55.17

Ave Time:19:11.03

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 340 Quinn Owen   1 1 17:52.85 17:52.85 0:19.30
2 338 Allison Green   17 18 19:08.30 37:01.15 1:34.75
3 342 Camryn Rogers   25 43 19:29.07 56:30.22 1:55.52
4 341 Jessica Porter   31 74 19:33.44 1:16:03.66 1:59.89
5 339 Sarah Green   40 114 19:51.51 1:35:55.17 2:17.96
6 337 Nina Ferreyra   (53) (167) 20:11.93 1:56:07.10 2:38.38
7 343 Erika Voight   (63) (230) 20:20.80 2:16:27.90 2:47.25

Team - Stratford Running Club

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 134

Team Score (times): 1:37:01.99

Ave Time:19:24.40

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 726 Grace Custer   6 6 18:36.41 18:36.41 1:02.86
2 729 Georgia Harper   16 22 19:07.78 37:44.19 1:34.23
3 730 Olivia Hirst   26 48 19:30.38 57:14.57 1:56.83
4 732 Hope Sage   39 87 19:45.62 1:17:00.19 2:12.07
5 731 Sydney Lawrence   47 134 20:01.80 1:37:01.99 2:28.25
6 728 Fay Gibb   (48) (182) 20:02.17 1:57:04.16 2:28.62
7 727 Ella Gibb   (59) (241) 20:20.05 2:17:24.21 2:46.50

Team - Flower Mound XC

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 134

Team Score (times): 1:36:42.65

Ave Time:19:20.53

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 288 Laura Fairchild   3 3 18:09.09 18:09.09 0:35.54
2 289 Allie Lyda   19 22 19:16.45 37:25.54 1:42.90
3 286 Anastaysia Davis   21 43 19:18.24 56:43.78 1:44.69
4 292 Natalie Yook   41 84 19:54.57 1:16:38.35 2:21.02
5 287 Ariel Esposito   50 134 20:04.30 1:36:42.65 2:30.75
6 290 Hannah McLaughlin   (58) (192) 20:18.82 1:57:01.47 2:45.27
7 291 Emi Thomas   (74) (266) 20:34.95 2:17:36.42 3:01.40

Team - Coppell Running Club

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 229

Team Score (times): 1:39:39.30

Ave Time:19:55.86

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 175 Madeline Hulcy   13 13 18:59.04 18:59.04 1:25.49
2 172 Natalie Fleming   28 41 19:32.88 38:31.92 1:59.33
3 186 Morgan Colon   45 86 20:00.20 58:32.12 2:26.65
4 174 Rowan Hassman   66 152 20:25.59 1:18:57.71 2:52.04
5 176 Taylor Peltier   77 229 20:41.59 1:39:39.30 3:08.04
6 178 Shelby Spoor   (110) (339) 21:21.92 2:01:01.22 3:48.37
7 177 Alexandra Saunders   (112) (451) 21:25.82 2:22:27.04 3:52.27

Team - Mustang Army

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 293

Team Score (times): 1:40:57.74

Ave Time:20:11.55

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 519 Lindsey Smyth   33 33 19:35.04 19:35.04 2:01.49
2 521 Rachel Sutliff   35 68 19:36.41 39:11.45 2:02.86
3 517 Jennifer Edelman   71 139 20:29.36 59:40.81 2:55.81
4 515 Caroline Burrow   73 212 20:34.44 1:20:15.25 3:00.89
5 516 Ashley Dove   81 293 20:42.49 1:40:57.74 3:08.94
6 518 Eliza Hailey   (114) (407) 21:28.13 2:02:25.87 3:54.58
7 520 Meredith St. John   (125) (532) 22:03.20 2:24:29.07 4:29.65

Team - SJAXC Club

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 297

Team Score (times): 1:41:17.56

Ave Time:20:15.51

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 699 Lauren Hendry   34 34 19:36.26 19:36.26 2:02.71
2 697 Isabelle Brown   49 83 20:03.94 39:40.20 2:30.39
3 696 Jennifer Bennett   61 144 20:20.16 1:00:00.36 2:46.61
4 701 Sophie Martin   65 209 20:21.50 1:20:21.86 2:47.95
5 698 Anna Eagleton   88 297 20:55.70 1:41:17.56 3:22.15
6 702 Kate Ritchie   (95) (392) 21:05.86 2:02:23.42 3:32.31
7 700 Jane Laville   (104) (496) 21:12.78 2:23:36.20 3:39.23

Team - Raider Runners

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 310

Team Score (times): 1:41:23.51

Ave Time:20:16.70

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 648 Daphne Pate   20 20 19:16.94 19:16.94 1:43.39
2 646 Hanna Moreno   23 43 19:19.29 38:36.23 1:45.74
3 647 Grace Nyabatware   86 129 20:53.31 59:29.54 3:19.76
4 642 Sydney Backus   90 219 20:56.63 1:20:26.17 3:23.08
5 643 Kyra Birkenfeld   91 310 20:57.34 1:41:23.51 3:23.79
6 645 Madelynn Ketels   (105) (415) 21:14.18 2:02:37.69 3:40.63
7 644 Hannah Gibson   (123) (538) 21:54.98 2:24:32.67 4:21.43

Team - PATRIOTS RUN4ETERNITY XC

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 333

Team Score (times): 1:42:16.52

Ave Time:20:27.30

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 608 Grace White   51 51 20:08.45 20:08.45 2:34.90
2 607 Kaycee Keller   55 106 20:14.43 40:22.88 2:40.88
3 604 Sophia Earley   57 163 20:15.85 1:00:38.73 2:42.30
4 606 Ema Heslop   69 232 20:27.24 1:21:05.97 2:53.69
5 603 Lauren Bettencourt   101 333 21:10.55 1:42:16.52 3:37.00
6 605 Bethany Farias   (132) (465) 22:25.78 2:04:42.30 4:52.23
7 602 Isabel Bettencourt   (139) (604) 25:10.30 2:29:52.60 7:36.75

Team - Kingwood XC

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 359

Team Score (times): 1:42:38.59

Ave Time:20:31.72

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 454 Jessica Hergott   30 30 19:33.41 19:33.41 1:59.86
2 455 Rachel James   42 72 19:54.85 39:28.26 2:21.30
3 453 Megan Eichler   83 155 20:46.95 1:00:15.21 3:13.40
4 452 Rachel Braden   97 252 21:07.73 1:21:22.94 3:34.18
5 457 Caroline Wheat   107 359 21:15.65 1:42:38.59 3:42.10
6 456 Allison Self   (127) (486) 22:12.17 2:04:50.76 4:38.62

Team - Park Cross Country

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 378

Team Score (times): 1:43:11.62

Ave Time:20:38.32

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 592 Madeline Orr   32 32 19:34.46 19:34.46 2:00.91
2 589 Robyn Kowalski   43 75 19:55.96 39:30.42 2:22.41
3 594 Ysabelle Tugano   84 159 20:49.96 1:00:20.38 3:16.41
4 578 Faith Autery   100 259 21:10.49 1:21:30.87 3:36.94
5 590 Kathryn Lyon   119 378 21:40.75 1:43:11.62 4:07.20
6 579 Sarah Jahnke   (129) (507) 22:15.57 2:05:27.19 4:42.02
7 591 Jess Myers   (133) (640) 22:29.88 2:27:57.07 4:56.33

Team - Montgomery XC Club

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 398

Team Score (times): 1:43:37.22

Ave Time:20:43.44

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 511 Allison Wilson   2 2 18:00.08 18:00.08 0:26.53
2 509 Hannah Rahmaan   56 58 20:15.43 38:15.51 2:41.88
3 506 Rian Babin   85 143 20:51.82 59:07.33 3:18.27
4 510 Abigail Wilson   120 263 21:48.32 1:20:55.65 4:14.77
5 507 Sophia Matchett   135 398 22:41.57 1:43:37.22 5:08.02

Team - Crimson Talon

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 403

Team Score (times): 1:43:30.95

Ave Time:20:42.19

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 206 Alyssa Balandran   22 22 19:19.03 19:19.03 1:45.48
2 208 Grace Kohout   78 100 20:41.87 40:00.90 3:08.32
3 207 Hayden Gold   93 193 21:01.07 1:01:01.97 3:27.52
4 209 Marisa Marinchak   102 295 21:11.60 1:22:13.57 3:38.05
5 210 Laura Orgeron   108 403 21:17.38 1:43:30.95 3:43.83
6 212 Katie Wiley   (121) (524) 21:48.37 2:05:19.32 4:14.82

Team - Falcon Fast XC

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 405

Team Score (times): 1:43:53.74

Ave Time:20:46.75

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 269 Rilee Cristan   52 52 20:10.79 20:10.79 2:37.24
2 271 Sarah Gibides   67 119 20:25.86 40:36.65 2:52.31
3 265 Erika Barrett   76 195 20:41.30 1:01:17.95 3:07.75
4 270 Marisabel Garza   94 289 21:01.64 1:22:19.59 3:28.09
5 268 Yecenia Cortez   116 405 21:34.15 1:43:53.74 4:00.60
6 267 Jessica Carff   (124) (529) 21:58.23 2:05:51.97 4:24.68
7 266 Amore Brichetto   (130) (659) 22:19.96 2:28:11.93 4:46.41

Team - Fayetteville

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 410

Team Score (times): 1:43:44.61

Ave Time:20:44.92

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 281 Rebecca Boushelle   38 38 19:43.71 19:43.71 2:10.16
2 282 Morganne Browning   79 117 20:42.03 40:25.74 3:08.48
3 284 Grace Litzinger   89 206 20:55.71 1:01:21.45 3:22.16
4 283 Chloe Devecsery   98 304 21:08.28 1:22:29.73 3:34.73
5 285 Taylor Owens   106 410 21:14.88 1:43:44.61 3:41.33
6 280 Rachel Allen   (117) (527) 21:35.53 2:05:20.14 4:01.98

Team - Katy Red

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 413

Team Score (times): 1:44:01.77

Ave Time:20:48.35

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 374 Audrey Witham   54 54 20:12.80 20:12.80 2:39.25
2 373 Carolina Ortiz   60 114 20:20.14 40:32.94 2:46.59
3 372 Kennedy McEntyre   92 206 20:59.57 1:01:32.51 3:26.02
4 371 Joli Graham   96 302 21:06.36 1:22:38.87 3:32.81
5 369 Morgan Brient   111 413 21:22.90 1:44:01.77 3:49.35

Team - The Woodlands XC

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 449

Team Score (times): 1:44:40.49

Ave Time:20:56.10

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 799 Liz Davison   72 72 20:33.93 20:33.93 3:00.38
2 802 Celeste McCabe   82 154 20:43.63 41:17.56 3:10.08
3 804 Sohalia Schoen   87 241 20:54.50 1:02:12.06 3:20.95
4 801 Delaney May   99 340 21:08.78 1:23:20.84 3:35.23
5 803 Kate Pittenger   109 449 21:19.65 1:44:40.49 3:46.10
6 805 Ashley Sharer   (115) (564) 21:32.39 2:06:12.88 3:58.84
7 800 Caroline Frenzel   (118) (682) 21:37.24 2:27:50.12 4:03.69

Team - Venom XC

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 474

Team Score (times): 1:46:11.02

Ave Time:21:14.20

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 937 Jordan Mathis   37 37 19:42.46 19:42.46 2:08.91
2 939 Emma Saia   75 112 20:37.86 40:20.32 3:04.31
3 936 Gemma Goddard   103 215 21:12.20 1:01:32.52 3:38.65
4 938 Molly Rothschild   128 343 22:14.72 1:23:47.24 4:41.17
5 934 Kylie Bryan   131 474 22:23.78 1:46:11.02 4:50.23
6 935 Katie Carrero   (136) (610) 22:48.71 2:08:59.73 5:15.16

Team - Mustang Running Club

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 575

Team Score (times): 1:48:44.90

Ave Time:21:44.98

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 532 Emma Downing   80 80 20:42.38 20:42.38 3:08.83
2 535 Alex Jenkins   113 193 21:26.95 42:09.33 3:53.40
3 531 Heidi Askeland   122 315 21:49.79 1:03:59.12 4:16.24
4 534 Elaina Hinkle   126 441 22:07.53 1:26:06.65 4:33.98
5 536 Paris Nance   134 575 22:38.25 1:48:44.90 5:04.70
6 533 Lauren Grisham   (137) (712) 23:01.80 2:11:46.70 5:28.25
7 537 Jordan Thayer   (138) (850) 23:01.85 2:34:48.55 5:28.30

Team - 2nd Wind Running

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3 Ali Nachtigal   Less Than 5   20:04.08 20:04.08 2:30.53
2 2 Anna Jeffcoat   Less Than 5   20:14.29 40:18.37 2:40.74
3 1 Emily Efurd   Less Than 5   20:33.48 1:00:51.85 2:59.93

Team - Alvarado XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 20 Emily Garcia   Less Than 5   18:41.28 18:41.28 1:07.73

Team - Bears XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 50 Caroline Miller   Less Than 5   18:53.62 18:53.62 1:20.07
2 51 Emily Mount   Less Than 5   20:15.57 39:09.19 2:42.02
3 52 Sophia Schmidt   Less Than 5   20:25.06 59:34.25 2:51.51

Team - Bobcat XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 85 Kaitlyn Rodysill   Less Than 5   20:03.17 20:03.17 2:29.62

Team - Canyon Cross Country Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 99 Ayse Allison   Less Than 5   19:20.13 19:20.13 1:46.58

Team - Cedar Park XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 154 Gracie Hall   Less Than 5   19:23.99 19:23.99 1:50.44
2 156 Sophia Roach   Less Than 5   20:28.37 39:52.36 2:54.82

Team - Hills XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 344 Binta Ka   Less Than 5   18:49.15 18:49.15 1:15.60

Team - Hornet XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 351 Kaiti Ness   Less Than 5   18:56.96 18:56.96 1:23.41

Team - Liberty Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 480 Carrie Fish   Less Than 5   17:47.27 17:47.27 0:13.72
2 483 Amelia Jauregui   Less Than 5   19:38.18 37:25.45 2:04.63
3 482 Kelsey Holden   Less Than 5   20:47.67 58:13.12 3:14.12
4 484 Catie Reeves   Less Than 5   21:34.33 1:19:47.45 4:00.78

Team - Live Oak Classical

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 485 Celia Holmes   Less Than 5   19:14.41 19:14.41 1:40.86

Team - McKinney North Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 498 London Culbreath   Less Than 5   17:33.55 17:33.55 0:00.00

Team - Nolan Catholic XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 551 Alison Bryant   Less Than 5   19:38.22 19:38.22 2:04.67

Team - Plano Running

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 613 Ashlyn Hillyard   Less Than 5   17:59.96 17:59.96 0:26.41

Team - Prosper Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 630 Emily Patterson   Less Than 5   19:22.48 19:22.48 1:48.93

Team - Rayburn RC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 655 Jazmine Martinez   Less Than 5   22:26.93 22:26.93 4:53.38
2 653 Alexandra Balli   Less Than 5   23:49.68 46:16.61 6:16.13
3 654 Yareli Garcia   Less Than 5   23:51.12 1:10:07.73 6:17.57

Team - Running Huskies XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 663 Jennelle Jaeger-Darakjy   Less Than 5   19:35.31 19:35.31 2:01.76

Team - Storm

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 715 Tatum Shelton   Less Than 5   20:13.26 20:13.26 2:39.71

Team - TCXCC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 733 Madison Acosta   Less Than 5   19:30.03 19:30.03 1:56.48

Team - Unattached

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 848 Heidi Nielson   Do Not Score   18:32.13 18:32.13 0:58.58
2 837 Avery Clover   Do Not Score   19:11.87 37:44.00 1:38.32
3 835 Josie Carson   Do Not Score   19:14.16 56:58.16 1:40.61
4 846 Peyton McQuillan   Do Not Score   19:16.20 1:16:14.36 1:42.65
5 851 Alexa Rodriguez   Do Not Score   19:22.17 1:35:36.53 1:48.62
6 834 Fiona Bremner   Do Not Score   19:25.93 1:55:02.46 1:52.38
7 840 Hailey Day   Do Not Score   19:27.83 2:14:30.29 1:54.28
8 833 Sophie Atkinson   Do Not Score   19:34.94 2:34:05.23 2:01.39
9 844 Theresa McComiskey   Do Not Score   19:39.00 2:53:44.23 2:05.45
10 845 Libby McGrath   Do Not Score   19:40.37 3:13:24.60 2:06.82
11 854 Colleen Stegmann   Do Not Score   19:45.45 3:33:10.05 2:11.90
12 842 Brianna Gallaher   Do Not Score   19:48.87 3:52:58.92 2:15.32
13 855 Mandy Sykora   Do Not Score   19:57.96 4:12:56.88 2:24.41
14 843 Darby Gauntt   Do Not Score   20:00.15 4:32:57.03 2:26.60
15 850 Andrea Perez   Do Not Score   20:02.37 4:52:59.40 2:28.82
16 849 Sophie Pazzo   Do Not Score   20:15.20 5:13:14.60 2:41.65
17 856 Kaytlynn Welsch   Do Not Score   20:22.91 5:33:37.51 2:49.36
18 839 Madison Coskey   Do Not Score   20:26.55 5:54:04.06 2:53.00
19 913 Emilie Morgan   Do Not Score   20:34.27 6:14:38.33 3:00.72
20 836 Meredith Clayton   Do Not Score   20:41.10 6:35:19.43 3:07.55
21 852 Ana Ross   Do Not Score   20:46.43 6:56:05.86 3:12.88
22 832 Katelynn Ashmore   Do Not Score   20:47.82 7:16:53.68 3:14.27
23 853 Emma Stauber   Do Not Score   20:53.85 7:37:47.53 3:20.30
24 857 Paige Wohlgemuth   Do Not Score   21:11.98 7:58:59.51 3:38.43
25 841 Kaelyn Dobbins   Do Not Score   21:13.29 8:20:12.80 3:39.74
26 838 Sienna Collins   Do Not Score   21:30.45 8:41:43.25 3:56.90
27 892 Liliana Perez   Do Not Score   22:27.87 9:04:11.12 4:54.32
28 911 Michelle Monroe   Do Not Score   22:45.55 9:26:56.67 5:12.00

Team - Warrior XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 942 Elizabeth Reneau   Less Than 5   18:24.10 18:24.10 0:50.55

Team - St. Scholastica XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2316 Molly McHale   Less Than 5   20:19.66 20:19.66 2:46.11

Team - Ocean Springs Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2325 Amber Koch   Less Than 5   20:30.52 20:30.52 2:56.97
2 2326 Andrea Wheeler   Less Than 5   20:42.44 41:12.96 3:08.89

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: