mychiptime.com

BOYS OPEN FINAL

11/18/2017

The Woodlands, TX

BOYS OPEN FINAL

XC


Back to Nike Cross Regionals - South Main


2017 Nike Cross Regionals South

2017 Nike Cross Regionals South

November 18, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - BOYS OPEN FINAL - Nike Cross South
Team Detail - Boys - BOYS OPEN FINAL - Nike Cross South
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

BOYS OPEN FINAL - Boys

Nike Cross South

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1772 Olari Livingston Purple Blaze A 16:23.00 5:15/M    
2 2 1726 Zach Williams Park B Cross Country 16:23.39 5:15/M    
3 DNS 2165 Devin Rodriguez Unattached 16:23.84 5:15/M    
4 3 1468 Logan Mitchell Keller A XC 16:25.29 5:16/M    
5 4 1458 Christian Rivera Kaufman XC 16:28.05 5:17/M    
6 (< 5) 1401 Jett Knight Huskies XC Club 16:30.28 5:17/M    
7 5 1258 Devin Vallejo East Side A 16:32.19 5:18/M    
8 6 1260 Grant Wilcox East Side A 16:34.63 5:19/M    
9 7 1850 Preston Wilschetz Running Wolves A 16:35.27 5:19/M    
10 DNS 2152 Walker Hendricks Unattached 16:37.36 5:20/M    
11 DNS 2115 Patrick Estes Unattached 16:38.18 5:20/M    
12 DNS 2151 Nicholas Gonzalez Unattached 16:38.33 5:20/M    
13 8 1675 Corbin Brescher Orange Crush 16:39.29 5:20/M    
14 9 1057 Noah Castro Carroll A XC Club 16:39.86 5:20/M    
15 10 1061 Lucas Levant Carroll A XC Club 16:41.81 5:21/M    
16 11 1465 Trevor Chapman Keller A XC 16:42.61 5:21/M    
17 12 1164 Mauro Alvizo Cougars XC 16:42.68 5:21/M    
18 13 1389 Joseph Tiller Highland Village A Running Club 16:43.02 5:21/M    
19 14 2172 Zachary Turman Cy Ranch XC 16:43.12 5:21/M    
20 15 1540 Albino Rodriguez La Maquina RoadRunners 16:46.48 5:22/M    
21 16 1438 Cameron Colvin Katy Red D 16:47.30 5:23/M    
22 17 1059 Everett Kolto Carroll A XC Club 16:51.59 5:24/M    
23 DNS 2121 Maxwell Luhrs Unattached 16:53.98 5:25/M    
24 (< 5) 1907 Tyler Egger Stratford A Running Club 16:54.80 5:25/M    
25 18 1712 Dillon Ha Park B Cross Country 16:55.38 5:25/M    
26 19 1957 Brandon Large The Underfed XC Club 16:55.94 5:25/M    
27 DNS 2123 Nicholas Martinez Unattached 16:55.95 5:25/M    
28 (< 5) 1325 Tyler Hopkin Farmer XC Club 16:56.35 5:26/M    
29 20 1676 Andrew Gandy Orange Crush 16:56.51 5:26/M    
30 21 1441 Anthony Vasquez Katy Red D 16:56.62 5:26/M    
31 DNS 2179 Jacob Ye Unattached 16:56.73 5:26/M    
32 22 1709 Ben Black Park B Cross Country 16:57.23 5:26/M    
33 DNS 2111 Alex Cruz Unattached 16:58.48 5:26/M    
34 23 1092 Steven Torres Carroll F XC Club 16:59.05 5:27/M    
35 24 1965 Cameron Samways The Woodlands B XC 16:59.28 5:27/M    
36 25 1310 Walter Reed Falcon Fast A XC 17:00.13 5:27/M    
37 26 1539 Dominik Medrano La Maquina RoadRunners 17:01.58 5:27/M    
38 27 1182 Amilcar Hernandez Crimson Talon A 17:01.75 5:27/M    
39 28 2232 Brandon Gilliland Waxahachie XC Club 17:02.56 5:28/M    
40 29 1270 Sergio Leon Cuartas Eastwood A Running Club 17:03.27 5:28/M    
41 (< 5) 1790 Bryce Betzen Raider Runners 17:03.44 5:28/M    
42 30 1601 Eric MacLean McKinney Cross Country Club 17:04.93 5:28/M    
43 31 1274 Nathan Hernandez Eastwood A Running Club 17:06.05 5:29/M    
44 32 2022 Juan Rivera THEPACK79853 17:06.12 5:29/M    
45 33 1652 Parker Huckabay Mustang Running Club 17:06.16 5:29/M    
46 34 1849 Cole Wilschetz Running Wolves A 17:06.34 5:29/M    
47 DNS 2173 Jayce Turner Unattached 17:07.16 5:29/M    
48 35 1713 Michael Robinson Park B Cross Country 17:07.37 5:29/M    
49 (< 5) 976 James Puckett Angels XC Club 17:07.51 5:29/M    
50 DNS 2176 Jacobo Wedemeyer Unattached 17:08.30 5:29/M    
51 DNS 2098 Alex Melcer Unattached 17:09.06 5:30/M    
52 36 1832 Anthony Lopez Runnin Rattlers 17:09.62 5:30/M    
53 (< 5) 1668 Carlos Vallejo North Side Running Club 17:09.72 5:30/M    
54 37 1547 River Bailey Lockhart RoadRunners 17:09.92 5:30/M    
55 (< 5) 1402 Noah Villarreal Huskies XC Club 17:10.15 5:30/M    
56 (< 5) 1230 Armando Hernandez Eagle Running Club 17:10.21 5:30/M    
57 38 1866 Cristian Sanchez Sam Houston Running Team 17:10.69 5:30/M    
58 39 1439 Lorenzo Orozco Katy Red D 17:11.55 5:30/M    
59 DNS 2153 Edward G. Irizarry Unattached 17:11.60 5:30/M    
60 40 1847 John Santine Running Wolves A 17:11.71 5:30/M    
61 DNS 2157 Mason Lischka Unattached 17:11.93 5:30/M    
62 41 1386 Aiden Lyons Highland Village A Running Club 17:12.83 5:31/M    
63 (< 5) 1604 Brendan Corcoran McKinney North A Running Club 17:13.01 5:31/M    
64 42 1966 Brendan Scott The Woodlands B XC 17:13.34 5:31/M    
65 43 1170 Jose Rivera Cougars XC 17:13.59 5:31/M    
66 DNS 2118 Ricardo Gonzalez Unattached 17:14.37 5:31/M    
67 44 1960 Rowdy Menefee The Underfed XC Club 17:14.40 5:31/M    
68 45 2240 Bennett Murphy Falcon Fast B XC 17:14.47 5:31/M    
69 46 1968 Calder West The Woodlands B XC 17:14.73 5:31/M    
70 47 1815 Lyle Derden River Oaks Club 17:15.44 5:32/M    
71 (< 5) 2203 Jacob Hughey Unicorn Roadrunners 17:15.65 5:32/M    
72 48 2320 Beck Guidry Ocean Springs Running Club 17:15.72 5:32/M    
73 49 1062 Grant Anderson Carroll B XC Club 17:15.75 5:32/M    
74 DNS 2119 Hayden Gray Unattached 17:15.98 5:32/M    
75 50 1769 Alex Velez Prosper Running Club 17:16.48 5:32/M    
76 DNS 2110 Bryson Bassinger Unattached 17:17.09 5:32/M    
77 51 1257 Jeffrey Sillers East Side A 17:17.22 5:32/M    
78 DNS 2128 Craig Sandoval Unattached 17:17.53 5:32/M    
79 (< 5) 2222 Paul Anderson Warrior XC 17:17.61 5:32/M    
80 52 1227 Dominick Vastlik Eagle A XC Club 17:17.63 5:32/M    
81 53 1224 Jaykob Harrington Eagle A XC Club 17:17.95 5:32/M    
82 54 1892 William Bonderer Strake Jesuit XC club 17:19.11 5:33/M    
83 (< 5) 1791 Grant Ledbetter Raider Runners 17:20.00 5:33/M    
84 55 1360 Cristian Montelongo Giddings A 17:20.24 5:33/M    
85 56 1969 Noah Wright The Woodlands B XC 17:20.28 5:33/M    
86 DNS 2149 Daniel Garraway Unattached 17:20.31 5:33/M    
87 57 1387 Mason Rainford Highland Village A Running Club 17:20.40 5:33/M    
88 58 1308 Maxwell Murphy Falcon Fast A XC 17:20.69 5:33/M    
89 59 2021 Ofir Ortega THEPACK79853 17:20.77 5:33/M    
90 (< 5) 966 Cassius Serff-Roberts Akins Running 17:21.15 5:34/M    
91 60 1893 Will Botard Strake Jesuit XC club 17:21.34 5:34/M    
92 61 1898 Andrew Spires Strake Jesuit XC club 17:21.41 5:34/M    
93 62 1052 Joseph Wittig Bulldog Running Club 17:21.80 5:34/M    
94 DNS 2150 Joel Garza Unattached 17:22.02 5:34/M    
95 63 1817 Hunter Hensey River Oaks Club 17:22.29 5:34/M    
96 64 1963 Liam McGovern The Woodlands B XC 17:22.88 5:34/M    
97 65 1967 Joshua Tugano The Woodlands B XC 17:23.01 5:34/M    
98 66 1798 Nick Cisneros Rayburn A RC 17:23.18 5:34/M    
99 (< 5) 1397 Daniel Brickman Hornet XC 17:23.97 5:34/M    
100 67 1793 David Aussenhofer Raider Running Club 17:24.02 5:35/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 68 1058 Antonio Florcruz Carroll A XC Club 17:24.15 5:35/M    
102 69 1971 George Papalexiou The Woodlands C XC 17:24.28 5:35/M    
103 DNS 2160 Noah Perez Unattached 17:24.46 5:35/M    
104 70 1185 Abdon Verdejo-Parada Crimson Talon A 17:24.86 5:35/M    
105 71 1567 Grant Gueller Lovejoy Running Club 17:25.31 5:35/M    
106 DNS 2139 Xavier Cerda Unattached 17:25.76 5:35/M    
107 (< 5) 1229 Trevon Hardy Eagle Running Club 17:26.04 5:35/M    
108 72 1851 Carson Wright Running Wolves A 17:26.18 5:35/M    
109 DNS 2159 Josue Mejorada Unattached 17:26.19 5:35/M    
110 73 1823 Chandon Chhikara Run with joy 17:26.56 5:35/M    
111 74 1548 Ian Flores Lockhart RoadRunners 17:27.00 5:36/M    
112 75 1556 Justin Peters LOHXC 17:27.99 5:36/M    
113 76 1068 Matthew Sims Carroll B XC Club 17:27.99 5:36/M    
114 DNS 2134 Alex Albarran Unattached 17:28.45 5:36/M    
115 77 998 Dane Jensen Bobcat B XC Club 17:29.31 5:36/M    
116 DNS 2146 Connor Frank Unattached 17:30.08 5:37/M    
117 78 1307 Richard Gonzalez Falcon Fast A XC 17:30.59 5:37/M    
118 79 1032 Michael Montez Boerne XC Club 17:30.60 5:37/M    
119 80 1897 Diego Soto Strake Jesuit XC club 17:30.68 5:37/M    
120 81 1041 Theodore Radtke BroncoXC 17:30.70 5:37/M    
121 82 1471 Luke Canon Keller B XC 17:30.89 5:37/M    
122 83 1060 Nate Lannen Carroll A XC Club 17:30.93 5:37/M    
123 84 1707 David Aguilar Park B Cross Country 17:30.97 5:37/M    
124 (< 5) 1935 John Pena Team Tribe A 17:31.48 5:37/M    
125 85 1974 Chris Vlaha The Woodlands C XC 17:31.80 5:37/M    
126 86 1770 Dereck Adames Purple Blaze A 17:31.84 5:37/M    
127 87 1470 Colin Torrey Keller A XC 17:32.06 5:37/M    
128 DNS 2116 Marcos Garza Unattached 17:32.47 5:37/M    
129 DNS 2129 Nicholas Solano Unattached 17:32.68 5:37/M    
130 (< 5) 1373 Corbin Madewell Hebron B Cross Country Club 17:32.92 5:37/M    
131 88 1818 Camilo Meisel River Oaks Club 17:33.11 5:38/M    
132 89 1826 Pace Renner Run with joy 17:33.12 5:38/M    
133 90 1256 Travis Jasper East Side A 17:33.82 5:38/M    
134 91 1385 Ryan Fillingim Highland Village A Running Club 17:33.82 5:38/M    
135 92 1565 Chayden Du Bois Lovejoy Running Club 17:33.97 5:38/M    
136 93 1143 Justin Chow Coppell Running Club 17:34.01 5:38/M    
137 DNS 2117 Ryan Garza Unattached 17:34.04 5:38/M    
138 94 1168 Andrew Hamilton Cougars XC 17:34.28 5:38/M    
139 95 1490 Andrew Christy Kingwood B XC 17:34.55 5:38/M    
140 96 1067 Tim McElaney Carroll B XC Club 17:34.66 5:38/M    
141 (< 5) 1911 Benjamin Howell Stratford A Running Club 17:35.14 5:38/M    
142 (< 5) 965 Matthew Quiroz Akins Running 17:35.45 5:38/M    
143 97 1246 Austin Vasquez Eagles 17:35.74 5:38/M    
144 98 1066 Chase Fisher Carroll B XC Club 17:35.79 5:38/M    
145 DNS 2168 Michael Skinner Unattached 17:35.81 5:38/M    
146 (< 5) 1750 Andrew Baird Plano Running 17:35.83 5:38/M    
147 99 1146 Cole Lindbeck Coppell Running Club 17:36.00 5:38/M    
148 (< 5) 1655 Nate Williams NCXC 17:36.53 5:38/M    
149 100 1042 Cameron Simpson BroncoXC 17:36.79 5:38/M    
150 101 1056 Duncan Brown Carroll A XC Club 17:36.96 5:38/M    
151 102 1388 Carter Reed Highland Village A Running Club 17:37.09 5:39/M    
152 103 1169 Noah Hamilton Cougars XC 17:37.35 5:39/M    
153 104 1467 Cameron Klein Keller A XC 17:37.76 5:39/M    
154 105 1459 Spencer Keith Kaufman XC 17:38.11 5:39/M    
155 106 1384 Jacob Egan Highland Village A Running Club 17:38.72 5:39/M    
156 107 977 Reynold Castro Birdville A Flyin' Hawks XC 17:38.73 5:39/M    
157 DNS 2171 Ethan Suire Unattached 17:39.05 5:39/M    
158 108 1309 Robert Neeley Falcon Fast A XC 17:39.28 5:39/M    
159 109 1460 Noah McBride Kaufman XC 17:39.37 5:39/M    
160 110 1820 William Stone River Oaks Club 17:39.38 5:39/M    
161 111 1259 Ben Walker East Side A 17:39.77 5:39/M    
162 (< 5) 1912 Nate Learussa Stratford A Running Club 17:40.06 5:40/M    
163 112 1570 Michael O'Brien Lovejoy Running Club 17:40.74 5:40/M    
164 113 1650 Kaleb Brooks Mustang Running Club 17:40.78 5:40/M    
165 114 1165 Connor Austin Cougars XC 17:40.94 5:40/M    
166 115 1538 Kristian Martinez La Maquina RoadRunners 17:41.03 5:40/M    
167 116 1034 James Sanders Boerne XC Club 17:41.07 5:40/M    
168 117 978 Erik Dominguez Birdville A Flyin' Hawks XC 17:41.13 5:40/M    
169 118 1311 Robert Whitaker Falcon Fast A XC 17:41.26 5:40/M    
170 119 2231 Kirby Chandler Waxahachie XC Club 17:41.76 5:40/M    
171 120 1469 Michael Signo Keller A XC 17:42.34 5:40/M    
172 121 1181 Brayden Gonzalez Crimson Talon A 17:42.56 5:40/M    
173 (< 5) 1792 Sam Wilson Raider Runners 17:42.57 5:40/M    
174 DNS 2155 Jaxson Lafeber Unattached 17:42.59 5:40/M    
175 122 1275 Andres Marquez Eastwood A Running Club 17:43.11 5:41/M    
176 DNS 2180 Nathaniel Zapata Unattached 17:43.85 5:41/M    
177 123 1819 William Moore-Jones River Oaks Club 17:44.30 5:41/M    
178 124 1708 Lane Barron Park B Cross Country 17:44.42 5:41/M    
179 125 1964 Luke Palermo The Woodlands B XC 17:44.89 5:41/M    
180 126 1466 Henry Dodds Keller A XC 17:44.92 5:41/M    
181 (< 5) 1301 James Christian Episcopal High School Baton Rouge 17:45.57 5:41/M    
182 (< 5) 1937 William Porter Team Tribe A 17:45.67 5:41/M    
183 127 1306 Esteban Garza Falcon Fast A XC 17:46.07 5:42/M    
184 (< 5) 1634 Ben Cleff Mustang Army 17:46.10 5:42/M    
185 128 1007 Braxston Redmond Bobcat C XC Club 17:46.15 5:42/M    
186 129 1975 Lars Walker The Woodlands C XC 17:46.22 5:42/M    
187 130 1144 Santiago Escalante Coppell Running Club 17:46.33 5:42/M    
188 131 1273 Cory Gonzales Eastwood A Running Club 17:46.68 5:42/M    
189 DNS 2158 Alec MacArtney Unattached 17:46.68 5:42/M    
190 132 1710 Lucas Bolinder Park B Cross Country 17:47.05 5:42/M    
191 133 1680 Dawson Schmidt Orange Crush 17:47.19 5:42/M    
192 (< 5) 1524 Sage Butler Klein XC 17:47.43 5:42/M    
193 DNS 2076 Travis Gibson Unattached 17:47.49 5:42/M    
194 134 1717 Steven Hulett Park C Cross Country 17:47.81 5:42/M    
195 135 1824 Kevin Latreille Run with joy 17:48.27 5:42/M    
196 136 1271 Derek Gamboa Eastwood A Running Club 17:48.89 5:42/M    
197 137 1714 Jeremy Bourbeau Park C Cross Country 17:48.97 5:42/M    
198 138 1482 Seth Walker Keller C XC 17:49.80 5:43/M    
199 139 1602 Graeme MacLean McKinney Cross Country Club 17:51.00 5:43/M    
200 DNS 2132 Yaseen Abdalla Unattached 17:51.03 5:43/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
201 (< 5) 1342 Erick Lemus Flower Mound XC 17:51.21 5:43/M    
202 140 1055 Nick Arriaza Carroll A XC Club 17:51.40 5:43/M    
203 (< 5) 2201 Jason Harrelson Unicorn Roadrunners 17:51.49 5:43/M    
204 141 1799 Luis Delreal Rayburn A RC 17:52.11 5:44/M    
205 142 1855 Brady Leichner Running Wolves B 17:52.38 5:44/M    
206 143 1358 Oscar Laris Giddings A 17:52.72 5:44/M    
207 144 2143 Hugo De La Garza Jr Cy Ranch XC 17:52.72 5:44/M    
208 (< 5) 1906 Dillion Cockrum Stratford A Running Club 17:53.07 5:44/M    
209 145 2322 Alexander Whyte Ocean Springs Running Club 17:53.48 5:44/M    
210 146 1383 Matt Chambers Highland Village A Running Club 17:53.54 5:44/M    
211 147 1166 Jared Austin Cougars XC 17:53.75 5:44/M    
212 148 1474 Travis Rose Keller B XC 17:54.87 5:44/M    
213 DNS 2164 Marco Rios Unattached 17:55.30 5:45/M    
214 149 1219 Alan Rangel Decatur XC Club 17:55.44 5:45/M    
215 150 1437 Darren Acopa Katy Red D 17:55.74 5:45/M    
216 DNS 2108 Carlos Barcenas Unattached 17:55.85 5:45/M    
217 151 2018 Eduardo Carrillo THEPACK79853 17:56.41 5:45/M    
218 DNS 2135 Seth Andrade Unattached 17:56.48 5:45/M    
219 152 1006 Jordan Mayo Bobcat C XC Club 17:56.80 5:45/M    
220 DNS 2162 Brian Peters Unattached 17:56.80 5:45/M    
221 153 1088 Bradley Heidebrecht Carroll F XC Club 17:56.95 5:45/M    
222 154 969 Ruben Martinez Alexander Track Club 17:57.24 5:45/M    
223 DNS 2131 Payten Vidourek Unattached 17:58.06 5:46/M    
224 155 1442 Nathan Warren Katy Red D 17:58.31 5:46/M    
225 156 1768 Leon Valdman Prosper Running Club 17:58.51 5:46/M    
226 157 1651 Antonio Cervantes Mustang Running Club 17:58.83 5:46/M    
227 DNS 2079 Will Hilscher Unattached 17:59.06 5:46/M    
228 158 1276 Victor Parra Eastwood A Running Club 17:59.56 5:46/M    
229 159 1030 Conner Blake Boerne XC Club 17:59.70 5:46/M    
230 160 1950 Christian Hernandez The Ridge Running Club 18:00.05 5:46/M    
231 161 1846 Brian McKeown Running Wolves A 18:00.21 5:46/M    
232 162 1064 Hayden Coleman Carroll B XC Club 18:00.26 5:46/M    
233 (< 5) 1323 Esteban Del Campo Farmer XC Club 18:00.34 5:46/M    
234 163 1958 Tyler Large The Underfed XC Club 18:00.54 5:46/M    
235 164 1678 Andrew Koob Orange Crush 18:00.72 5:46/M    
236 165 2321 James Harsch Ocean Springs Running Club 18:01.55 5:46/M    
237 166 1461 Edwin Olvera Kaufman XC 18:01.65 5:46/M    
238 167 1065 Chris Duffy Carroll B XC Club 18:01.95 5:46/M    
239 168 1552 David Mendez-Serrato Lockhart RoadRunners 18:01.97 5:46/M    
240 (< 5) 1527 Erik Simmons Klein XC 18:02.09 5:47/M    
241 169 1216 Gabriel Embree Decatur XC Club 18:03.18 5:47/M    
242 170 1865 Kevin Martinez Sam Houston Running Team 18:03.34 5:47/M    
243 171 999 John Miller Bobcat B XC Club 18:03.41 5:47/M    
244 172 1765 Nicolas Guerrero Prosper Running Club 18:03.47 5:47/M    
245 173 2212 Aidan Seth Venom XC 18:04.06 5:47/M    
246 174 2241 Eric Gordon Falcon Fast B XC 18:04.76 5:47/M    
247 175 1854 Conrad Krueger Running Wolves B 18:04.91 5:47/M    
248 176 1495 Gabe Thomas Kingwood B XC 18:04.95 5:47/M    
249 177 1550 Henry Gomez Lockhart RoadRunners 18:05.36 5:48/M    
250 178 1496 Chris Wahrmund Kingwood B XC 18:05.58 5:48/M    
251 DNS 2093 Bryson Gully Unattached 18:05.59 5:48/M    
252 179 1771 Jonah Fay Purple Blaze A 18:05.87 5:48/M    
253 180 1894 Harrison Hayes Strake Jesuit XC club 18:06.07 5:48/M    
254 181 1835 Travis Rounds Runnin Rattlers 18:06.36 5:48/M    
255 (< 5) 1400 Philip Garcia Huskies XC Club 18:06.43 5:48/M    
256 182 1624 Kale Venables Montgomery XC Club 18:06.54 5:48/M    
257 183 2017 Heriberto Amaya THEPACK79853 18:07.19 5:48/M    
258 184 1688 Trey Clower Panther Elite A Distance Program 18:07.86 5:48/M    
259 185 1972 Clark Poon The Woodlands C XC 18:07.99 5:48/M    
260 (< 5) 1443 Schuyler Davis Katy Red F 18:08.02 5:49/M    
261 DNS 2178 Chauncey Wilkes Unattached 18:08.41 5:49/M    
262 186 1948 Bryce Alexander The Ridge Running Club 18:08.47 5:49/M    
263 187 2215 Noah Wolk Venom XC 18:08.50 5:49/M    
264 188 2236 Brandon Moore Waxahachie XC Club 18:08.67 5:49/M    
265 189 1194 Zachary Crawford Crimson Talon B 18:08.72 5:49/M    
266 190 1183 Eric Nakazono Crimson Talon A 18:09.03 5:49/M    
267 191 1551 Luke Hippensteel Lockhart RoadRunners 18:09.48 5:49/M    
268 192 2319 Joe Galio Ocean Springs Running Club 18:09.58 5:49/M    
269 193 1405 Jervaughn Muriel Innovation Fort Worth XC Club 18:09.67 5:49/M    
270 (< 5) 2202 Gabriel Hernandez Unicorn Roadrunners 18:09.88 5:49/M    
271 194 1217 Christian Isaac Decatur XC Club 18:09.99 5:49/M    
272 195 1625 Rhys Whitmore Montgomery XC Club 18:10.34 5:49/M    
273 196 1830 Shaun Haley Runnin Rattlers 18:10.57 5:49/M    
274 (< 5) 1367 Isaac Barrera Hebron A Cross Country Club 18:10.85 5:49/M    
275 197 1895 Mark Mahoney Strake Jesuit XC club 18:10.99 5:49/M    
276 (< 5) 1372 Miguel Garcia Hebron B Cross Country Club 18:11.03 5:50/M    
277 198 1814 Bryce Cox River Oaks Club 18:11.26 5:50/M    
278 199 2244 Micah Pearce Falcon Fast B XC 18:11.60 5:50/M    
279 200 1767 Adam Schofield Prosper Running Club 18:11.80 5:50/M    
280 DNS 2100 David Moreno Unattached 18:12.04 5:50/M    
281 201 1031 Chris Martinez Boerne XC Club 18:12.22 5:50/M    
282 (< 5) 1128 Josh Slobodnik Cedar Park XC Club 18:12.27 5:50/M    
283 DNS 2071 Chase Bennett Unattached 18:12.42 5:50/M    
284 202 1089 Matthew Hetrick Carroll F XC Club 18:12.99 5:50/M    
285 203 1243 Brandon Gallegos Eagles 18:14.19 5:51/M    
286 204 1266 Cade Pinkerton East Side B 18:14.52 5:51/M    
287 205 1766 Wyatt Landis Prosper Running Club 18:14.73 5:51/M    
288 206 1011 Josh Lass Bobcat D XC Club 18:16.05 5:51/M    
289 207 1719 Adrian Ocharo Park C Cross Country 18:16.80 5:51/M    
290 208 1982 Daniel Watrous The Woodlands D XC 18:16.83 5:51/M    
291 (< 5) 948 Andrew Zurita Acuna’s Matatas 18:16.99 5:51/M    
292 209 1796 Jesus Ponce Raider Running Club 18:17.25 5:52/M    
293 DNS 2101 Nathan Stauber Unattached 18:17.29 5:52/M    
294 DNS 2147 Bryan Garcia Unattached 18:17.33 5:52/M    
295 (< 5) 1924 Christian Garza Team McAllen Track Club 18:17.98 5:52/M    
296 210 1161 Cody Stone Cougars A XC 18:18.31 5:52/M    
297 211 1534 Mark Cardona La Maquina RoadRunners 18:18.64 5:52/M    
298 212 1005 Braeden Kennedy Bobcat C XC Club 18:18.82 5:52/M    
299 DNS 2090 Frederick Corona Unattached 18:18.97 5:52/M    
300 (< 5) 1605 Rishi Doolabh McKinney North A Running Club 18:19.05 5:52/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
301 (< 5) 1283 Isaiah Tinajero Eastwood B Running Club 18:19.06 5:52/M    
302 213 1198 Guillaume Pattyn Crimson Talon B 18:19.06 5:52/M    
303 214 995 Aaron Douglas Bobcat B XC Club 18:19.09 5:52/M    
304 (< 5) 1303 Tanner Morales Episcopal High School Baton Rouge 18:19.21 5:52/M    
305 (< 5) 1882 Jack Bracher Smithson Valley XC 18:19.22 5:52/M    
306 215 1754 Andrew Blanco Prosper A Running Club 18:19.30 5:52/M    
307 216 996 Max Friedman Bobcat B XC Club 18:19.85 5:52/M    
308 (< 5) 1282 Damian Pastran Eastwood B Running Club 18:21.06 5:53/M    
309 217 1979 Jonathan Hollie The Woodlands D XC 18:21.07 5:53/M    
310 218 1493 Joshua Pinkley Kingwood B XC 18:21.17 5:53/M    
311 219 1603 Nicolas MacLean McKinney Cross Country Club 18:21.23 5:53/M    
312 220 1795 Sergio Leon Raider Running Club 18:21.36 5:53/M    
313 (< 5) 1369 Jake Hagood Hebron A Cross Country Club 18:22.51 5:53/M    
314 DNS 2091 Ian Dixon Unattached 18:23.24 5:54/M    
315 221 1729 Chase Nutt Park D Cross Country 18:23.29 5:54/M    
316 (< 5) 1280 Ian Murphy Eastwood B Running Club 18:23.40 5:54/M    
317 (< 5) 1635 Alfredo Gallegos Mustang Army 18:24.06 5:54/M    
318 222 1096 Kieran Beirne Carroll G XC Club 18:24.51 5:54/M    
319 223 1981 Sam Shotts The Woodlands D XC 18:24.98 5:54/M    
320 224 973 Daniel Villerreal Alexander Track Club 18:25.25 5:54/M    
321 DNS 2145 Isaac Flores Unattached 18:25.30 5:54/M    
322 225 1004 Winston Hermann Bobcat C XC Club 18:25.31 5:54/M    
323 226 1896 Alex Mills Strake Jesuit XC club 18:25.81 5:54/M    
324 227 1226 Ethan Stover Eagle A XC Club 18:26.06 5:54/M    
325 228 2211 Nicholas Schorn Venom XC 18:26.20 5:54/M    
326 229 1475 Ricky Schandevel Keller B XC 18:26.56 5:54/M    
327 230 1225 Rafael Listig Eagle A XC Club 18:26.58 5:54/M    
328 231 1654 Benji Van Aken Mustang Running Club 18:27.75 5:55/M    
329 232 2242 Braydon Thomas Falcon Fast B XC 18:28.84 5:55/M    
330 233 1220 Sergio Sanchez Decatur XC Club 18:29.15 5:55/M    
331 234 1494 Andres Ramos Kingwood B XC 18:29.23 5:55/M    
332 235 1156 Brock Bailey Cougars A XC 18:29.58 5:55/M    
333 236 1653 Brendan Robeaux Mustang Running Club 18:29.61 5:55/M    
334 237 1764 Hamilton Burdett Prosper Running Club 18:29.89 5:55/M    
335 238 1949 Daniel Bluth The Ridge Running Club 18:29.91 5:55/M    
336 (< 5) 1606 Ruaya Zamora McKinney North A Running Club 18:30.00 5:56/M    
337 239 2144 William Fedor Cy Ranch XC 18:30.07 5:56/M    
338 (< 5) 1943 Rodolfo Cabrera The Ridge B Running Club 18:30.11 5:56/M    
339 240 1001 Justin Osburn Bobcat B XC Club 18:30.17 5:56/M    
340 241 1179 Ryan Al-Tayar Crimson Talon A 18:30.46 5:56/M    
341 242 1049 Zachary Looper Bulldog Running Club 18:30.69 5:56/M    
342 243 2209 Josh Pikoff Venom XC 18:30.92 5:56/M    
343 244 1472 Callahan Kelly Keller B XC 18:31.08 5:56/M    
344 245 2318 Grayson Friase Ocean Springs Running Club 18:31.15 5:56/M    
345 246 1167 Joaquin Camacho Cougars XC 18:31.84 5:56/M    
346 247 1093 Chris Tracht Carroll F XC Club 18:32.10 5:56/M    
347 DNS 2126 Orlando Oltivero Unattached 18:32.11 5:56/M    
348 248 1860 Aaron Aguilera Sam Houston Running Team 18:32.15 5:56/M    
349 249 1254 Timothy Averill East Side A 18:32.38 5:56/M    
350 (< 5) 1365 Geronimo Lopez Greyhound XC Club 18:32.71 5:56/M    
351 250 971 Zachary Santos Alexander Track Club 18:33.09 5:57/M    
352 251 1002 Keeton Gatlin Bobcat C XC Club 18:33.57 5:57/M    
353 252 1976 Tim Wolbers The Woodlands C XC 18:33.94 5:57/M    
354 253 1162 Christopher Williams Cougars A XC 18:34.12 5:57/M    
355 DNS 2095 Murtuza Khan Unattached 18:34.24 5:57/M    
356 254 1863 Daniel Luna Sam Houston Running Team 18:35.00 5:57/M    
357 255 1836 Michael Gunnison Running Huskies A XC Club 18:35.04 5:57/M    
358 256 1571 Preston Tiff Lovejoy Running Club 18:35.21 5:57/M    
359 257 1476 Thomas Singer Keller B XC 18:35.50 5:57/M    
360 258 1361 Hunter Pleasant Giddings A 18:35.57 5:57/M    
361 259 1800 Raul Lopez Rayburn A RC 18:35.80 5:57/M    
362 260 1363 Kyle Schatte Giddings A 18:36.36 5:58/M    
363 DNS 2097 Alec McAndrew Unattached 18:36.54 5:58/M    
364 261 1687 Matthew Bayles Panther Elite A Distance Program 18:36.58 5:58/M    
365 262 2019 Bryan Garcia THEPACK79853 18:36.61 5:58/M    
366 263 1861 Robert Garcia Sam Houston Running Team 18:36.81 5:58/M    
367 264 1677 Gabriel Garibaldi Orange Crush 18:36.88 5:58/M    
368 265 1718 Andrew Miller Park C Cross Country 18:37.00 5:58/M    
369 (< 5) 1829 Austin McNair Runnin' Cats 18:37.57 5:58/M    
370 266 1970 Cade Lachance The Woodlands C XC 18:38.08 5:58/M    
371 (< 5) 1843 Joaquin Ortega Running Huskies B XC Club 18:38.23 5:58/M    
372 267 1091 Moritz Proell Carroll F XC Club 18:38.98 5:58/M    
373 268 2233 Joshua Kane Waxahachie XC Club 18:39.33 5:59/M    
374 269 1087 Brett Gilley Carroll F XC Club 18:40.14 5:59/M    
375 270 1158 Cameron Ikels Cougars A XC 18:40.27 5:59/M    
376 271 2239 Ethan Wall Falcon Fast B XC 18:40.33 5:59/M    
377 272 1095 Nile Barfield Carroll G XC Club 18:40.80 5:59/M    
378 273 1210 Pablo Rodriguez Crimson Talon C 18:40.94 5:59/M    
379 (< 5) 1324 Matthew Forbis Farmer XC Club 18:40.94 5:59/M    
380 (< 5) 1304 David Whitehurst Episcopal High School Baton Rouge 18:41.38 5:59/M    
381 274 1553 Nicholas Broderick LOHXC 18:41.87 5:59/M    
382 275 1008 Jack Ward Bobcat C XC Club 18:42.34 6:00/M    
383 276 1359 Teegan MacKey Giddings A 18:42.49 6:00/M    
384 277 1973 Suraj Sudharsan The Woodlands C XC 18:42.97 6:00/M    
385 (< 5) 1947 Brandon Zapata The Ridge B Running Club 18:43.03 6:00/M    
386 278 1000 Jesus Moreno Bobcat B XC Club 18:43.32 6:00/M    
387 279 1608 Akhil Doolabh McKinney North B Running Club 18:43.77 6:00/M    
388 280 1013 Alex Reed Bobcat D XC Club 18:43.86 6:00/M    
389 281 1184 Lathan Porch Crimson Talon A 18:43.99 6:00/M    
390 282 1612 Riley Thompson McKinney North B Running Club 18:44.33 6:00/M    
391 (< 5) 1396 John Castro Holy Trinity 18:44.34 6:00/M    
392 283 1145 William Heatherington Coppell Running Club 18:44.50 6:00/M    
393 284 1980 Lee May The Woodlands D XC 18:44.54 6:00/M    
394 (< 5) 1127 Liam Ballon Cedar Park XC Club 18:44.67 6:00/M    
395 285 2235 Sam Molina Waxahachie XC Club 18:44.85 6:00/M    
396 DNS 2085 Michael Pham Unattached 18:44.95 6:00/M    
397 286 1622 Travis Esquivel Montgomery XC Club 18:45.05 6:01/M    
398 287 1536 Jeremiah De Los Santos La Maquina RoadRunners 18:45.83 6:01/M    
399 288 1090 Ryan Odneal Carroll F XC Club 18:45.84 6:01/M    
400 289 1481 Carson Mathews Keller C XC 18:46.00 6:01/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
401 290 1255 Alex Fleck East Side A 18:46.33 6:01/M    
402 291 1014 Andrew Spicer Bobcat D XC Club 18:46.48 6:01/M    
403 DNS 2125 Arath Monreal Unattached 18:46.68 6:01/M    
404 292 1756 Carter Derebery Prosper A Running Club 18:47.12 6:01/M    
405 DNS 2156 Johnny Lafortune Unattached 18:47.26 6:01/M    
406 293 1715 Christopher Calizzi Park C Cross Country 18:47.53 6:01/M    
407 294 2104 Michael Venegas Cy Ranch XC 18:47.59 6:01/M    
408 295 1546 Belton Andress Lockhart RoadRunners 18:48.00 6:02/M    
409 296 1952 Turner Metzler The Ridge Running Club 18:48.29 6:02/M    
410 297 1063 Oliver Arandia Carroll B XC Club 18:48.35 6:02/M    
411 (< 5) 1221 Dylan Choate Dunne 18:48.53 6:02/M    
412 DNS 2089 Aidan Carter Unattached 18:49.73 6:02/M    
413 298 1954 Tyler Mildren The Ridge Running Club 18:50.41 6:02/M    
414 299 1010 Ivan Fortozo Bobcat D XC Club 18:50.47 6:02/M    
415 300 2175 Andrew Venegas Cy Ranch XC 18:50.70 6:02/M    
416 301 1569 Collin Jones Lovejoy Running Club 18:50.72 6:02/M    
417 (< 5) 1753 Marvin Rojas Plano Running 18:50.96 6:02/M    
418 302 1956 Nicholas Gracia The Underfed XC Club 18:51.30 6:03/M    
419 303 1463 Jayson Tucker Kaufman XC 18:51.73 6:03/M    
420 304 1731 Andy Solis Park D Cross Country 18:52.48 6:03/M    
421 (< 5) 1916 Sam Hinojosa Stratford C Running Club 18:52.78 6:03/M    
422 305 1607 Anthony Berardesco McKinney North B Running Club 18:53.30 6:03/M    
423 306 1755 Jacob Cronin Prosper A Running Club 18:53.34 6:03/M    
424 307 1148 Andrew Thompson Coppell Running Club 18:53.38 6:03/M    
425 308 1953 Ethan Mildren The Ridge Running Club 18:53.98 6:03/M    
426 309 1228 Jonathan Wainionpa Eagle A XC Club 18:54.11 6:03/M    
427 310 1262 Nicholas Ha East Side B 18:54.17 6:03/M    
428 DNS 2133 Hashane Abeyagunawardene Unattached 18:54.56 6:03/M    
429 311 1794 Samuel Gerlach Raider Running Club 18:54.85 6:03/M    
430 312 1554 Garrett Ferris LOHXC 18:55.13 6:04/M    
431 313 1094 Devin Aydon Carroll G XC Club 18:55.22 6:04/M    
432 (< 5) 2208 Aidan Pyrcz Venom B XC 18:55.42 6:04/M    
433 314 1620 Cory Acreman Montgomery XC Club 18:55.49 6:04/M    
434 (< 5) 947 Xavier Banda Acuna’s Matatas 18:55.99 6:04/M    
435 (< 5) 1215 Devin Davis Crusader Running Club 18:56.73 6:04/M    
436 315 1566 Stephan Evin Lovejoy Running Club 18:57.00 6:04/M    
437 316 959 Isaac Moore Airline B XC 18:57.88 6:04/M    
438 (< 5) 1885 Rushil Desai SPX Panthers 18:58.31 6:05/M    
439 317 2166 Sebastian Rodriguez Cy Ranch XC 18:58.33 6:05/M    
440 318 1690 Kory Ellis Panther Elite A Distance Program 18:58.97 6:05/M    
441 319 1599 Sage Foster McKinney Cross Country Club 18:59.40 6:05/M    
442 320 1657 Reid Frost Nolan Catholic A XC 18:59.43 6:05/M    
443 321 1838 Donald Hodgson Running Huskies A XC Club 18:59.75 6:05/M    
444 322 1357 Fernando Herrera Giddings A 19:00.65 6:05/M    
445 323 1776 Joshua Turner Purple Blaze A 19:00.96 6:05/M    
446 DNS 2138 Cameron Carpenter Unattached 19:01.19 6:06/M    
447 324 1102 Grant Booher Carroll H XC Club 19:01.79 6:06/M    
448 325 1242 Sean Borchard Eagles 19:01.83 6:06/M    
449 326 1035 Matthew Villescas Boerne XC Club 19:02.16 6:06/M    
450 327 1822 Max Burbey Run with joy 19:02.25 6:06/M    
451 328 1464 Timothy Chapman Keller A XC 19:02.76 6:06/M    
452 329 1716 Daniel Derheim Park C Cross Country 19:02.99 6:06/M    
453 330 1502 Brandon Russell Kingwood C XC 19:03.05 6:06/M    
454 DNS 2122 Jacob Martinez Unattached 19:03.08 6:06/M    
455 331 1600 John Kalthoff McKinney Cross Country Club 19:03.13 6:06/M    
456 (< 5) 1945 Tyler Hammett The Ridge B Running Club 19:03.18 6:06/M    
457 332 1048 Nathaniel Gonzales Bulldog Running Club 19:03.49 6:06/M    
458 333 1730 Zachary Snider Park D Cross Country 19:03.95 6:06/M    
459 334 1218 Oscar Palomo Decatur XC Club 19:03.95 6:06/M    
460 (< 5) 2224 Cooper Curtis Warrior XC 19:03.97 6:06/M    
461 (< 5) 1214 Jan Taronji Crimson Talon D 19:03.99 6:06/M    
462 (< 5) 962 Eli Baca Akins Running 19:04.11 6:07/M    
463 (< 5) 2026 Sullivan Huott Trinity Track Club 19:05.05 6:07/M    
464 335 1568 Blake Hinton Lovejoy Running Club 19:05.62 6:07/M    
465 336 1245 Jonathan Rios Eagles 19:06.50 6:07/M    
466 337 2230 Rafael Aguilar Waxahachie XC Club 19:07.12 6:08/M    
467 338 1223 Dalton Anderson Eagle A XC Club 19:07.41 6:08/M    
468 339 2210 Clayton Pyrcz Venom XC 19:07.41 6:08/M    
469 340 1157 Arturo Figueroa Cougars A XC 19:07.42 6:08/M    
470 (< 5) 1751 Evan Lemons Plano Running 19:07.45 6:08/M    
471 341 979 Darius Easter Birdville A Flyin' Hawks XC 19:07.95 6:08/M    
472 342 1661 Nate Schmidt Nolan Catholic A XC 19:08.10 6:08/M    
473 (< 5) 1917 Tim Berranger Stratford D Running Club 19:08.64 6:08/M    
474 343 1267 Kyle Thomas East Side B 19:09.94 6:08/M    
475 344 1197 Nick Miranda Crimson Talon B 19:10.03 6:09/M    
476 345 1037 Connor Barron BroncoXC 19:10.10 6:09/M    
477 (< 5) 1362 Thomas Davis Giddings B 19:10.28 6:09/M    
478 346 1209 Juan Ramirez-Parada Crimson Talon C 19:10.43 6:09/M    
479 347 2213 Alex Seybel Venom XC 19:10.48 6:09/M    
480 DNS 2102 Marius Streit Unattached 19:10.88 6:09/M    
481 348 1477 Jared Thomas Keller B XC 19:11.84 6:09/M    
482 349 1356 Johnathan Galindo Giddings A 19:12.00 6:09/M    
483 (< 5) 1844 Alan Savochka Running Huskies B XC Club 19:12.16 6:09/M    
484 (< 5) 1302 Todd McInnis Episcopal High School Baton Rouge 19:12.34 6:09/M    
485 350 1147 Tyler Sewell Coppell Running Club 19:12.65 6:09/M    
486 351 1404 Caymen Gibson Innovation Fort Worth XC Club 19:13.43 6:10/M    
487 352 1609 Rakim Hirji McKinney North B Running Club 19:14.14 6:10/M    
488 DNS 2107 Osvaldo Barbosa Unattached 19:14.15 6:10/M    
489 353 1848 George Shupe Running Wolves A 19:14.29 6:10/M    
490 354 1480 Ryan Gerety Keller C XC 19:14.31 6:10/M    
491 355 1142 Mustafa Alrawi Coppell Running Club 19:14.67 6:10/M    
492 (< 5) 974 Preston Kimmel Angels XC Club 19:14.72 6:10/M    
493 356 1039 Kevin Fritz BroncoXC 19:15.31 6:10/M    
494 (< 5) 2238 Adriel Saslinas Abilene 19:16.20 6:11/M    
495 357 1105 Ryan Hurrell Carroll H XC Club 19:16.99 6:11/M    
496 358 1099 Kirby Spraggins Carroll G XC Club 19:17.26 6:11/M    
497 (< 5) 1279 Isaiah Morales Eastwood B Running Club 19:17.68 6:11/M    
498 359 1195 Nicholas Dye Crimson Talon B 19:18.21 6:11/M    
499 (< 5) 1163 Peyton Foytik Cougars B XC 19:18.48 6:11/M    
500 360 1856 Alec Mobley Running Wolves B 19:19.30 6:11/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
501 (< 5) 1371 Ethan Lee Hebron A Cross Country Club 19:19.49 6:11/M    
502 DNS 2094 Aaron Guzman Unattached 19:20.21 6:12/M    
503 361 1833 Whitaker Reid Runnin Rattlers 19:20.34 6:12/M    
504 DNS 2096 Russ Lambert Unattached 19:20.48 6:12/M    
505 (< 5) 1890 Jacob Schmalz SPX Panthers 19:21.21 6:12/M    
506 362 2020 Tommy Montelongo THEPACK79853 19:21.63 6:12/M    
507 363 1825 Jonathan Lim Run with joy 19:21.65 6:12/M    
508 364 1853 Eric Jiang Running Wolves B 19:22.17 6:12/M    
509 (< 5) 1752 Mark Mueller Plano Running 19:22.24 6:12/M    
510 (< 5) 1382 Joe Wales Hebron Cross Country Club 19:22.39 6:12/M    
511 365 1797 Wes Simms Raider Running Club 19:22.59 6:12/M    
512 366 1199 Ryan Senterfit Crimson Talon B 19:22.71 6:12/M    
513 367 956 Cade Andres Airline B XC 19:23.70 6:13/M    
514 368 1646 Chris Meyer Mustang B Running Club 19:24.19 6:13/M    
515 369 1816 Max Feldman River Oaks Club 19:24.73 6:13/M    
516 370 1272 Michael Gamez Eastwood A Running Club 19:24.78 6:13/M    
517 371 1610 Kyle Lee McKinney North B Running Club 19:24.84 6:13/M    
518 372 1038 Preston Baumgartner BroncoXC 19:25.20 6:13/M    
519 (< 5) 1526 Hussien Moursy Klein XC 19:25.74 6:13/M    
520 373 1244 Andres Garcia Eagles 19:25.92 6:13/M    
521 DNS 2140 Micah Cheng-Guajardo Unattached 19:26.82 6:14/M    
522 374 1097 Dimitri Desjardins Carroll G XC Club 19:27.07 6:14/M    
523 375 1478 Ross Dean Keller C XC 19:27.76 6:14/M    
524 376 1491 Connor Everett Kingwood B XC 19:28.17 6:14/M    
525 DNS 2137 Blaze Bright Unattached 19:28.35 6:14/M    
526 (< 5) 1322 Benjamin Kloesel Falcon Fast C XC 19:28.62 6:14/M    
527 377 1621 Luke Cockroft Montgomery XC Club 19:28.77 6:14/M    
528 DNS 2130 Keaton Strait Unattached 19:28.88 6:14/M    
529 378 1774 Lawson Steed Purple Blaze A 19:29.72 6:15/M    
530 379 1775 Jason Trujillo Purple Blaze A 19:29.85 6:15/M    
531 380 1205 Ethan Angle Crimson Talon C 19:30.49 6:15/M    
532 DNS 2081 Max Keast Unattached 19:30.50 6:15/M    
533 381 1196 Mateo Lopez Crimson Talon B 19:30.54 6:15/M    
534 (< 5) 1915 Carson Gentil Stratford C Running Club 19:31.61 6:15/M    
535 382 1535 Robert Carrillo Casimiro La Maquina RoadRunners 19:31.95 6:15/M    
536 383 1961 Tony Munoz The Underfed XC Club 19:32.32 6:16/M    
537 384 2245 Hunter Moffett Falcon Fast B XC 19:32.48 6:16/M    
538 385 1757 Zach Griffin Prosper A Running Club 19:32.64 6:16/M    
539 386 1104 Thomas Drefs Carroll H XC Club 19:32.67 6:16/M    
540 387 1012 Rohan Puppala Bobcat D XC Club 19:34.15 6:16/M    
541 388 1110 Weston Miller Carroll I XC Club 19:34.48 6:16/M    
542 389 1103 Michael Chambless Carroll H XC Club 19:34.85 6:16/M    
543 DNS 2084 Justin Olivarez Unattached 19:35.72 6:17/M    
544 390 1613 Brennan Welch McKinney North B Running Club 19:35.93 6:17/M    
545 DNS 2072 Matthew Bradberry Unattached 19:35.95 6:17/M    
546 391 1623 Wesley Spell Montgomery XC Club 19:36.04 6:17/M    
547 (< 5) 1828 Caleb Kenneke Runnin' Cats 19:36.38 6:17/M    
548 (< 5) 2025 Hector Espinoza Trinity Track Club 19:36.43 6:17/M    
549 392 980 Ethan Jasso Birdville A Flyin' Hawks XC 19:37.16 6:17/M    
550 393 1645 Elijah Edwards Mustang B Running Club 19:37.37 6:17/M    
551 394 1837 Jaden Henry Running Huskies A XC Club 19:37.67 6:17/M    
552 395 1009 Dylan Echols Bobcat D XC Club 19:38.04 6:18/M    
553 DNS 2077 Christian Gonzales Unattached 19:38.32 6:18/M    
554 396 1689 Thomas Eichelberger Panther Elite A Distance Program 19:38.74 6:18/M    
555 DNS 2170 Nathan Stegmann Unattached 19:39.12 6:18/M    
556 (< 5) 1368 Nikolas Caracalas Hebron A Cross Country Club 19:39.21 6:18/M    
557 397 1679 Juan Royo Orange Crush 19:40.47 6:18/M    
558 398 1858 Aaron Villafranca Running Wolves B 19:41.01 6:19/M    
559 399 1802 Justin Sanchez Rayburn A RC 19:41.79 6:19/M    
560 400 1555 Parker Giering LOHXC 19:41.98 6:19/M    
561 (< 5) 2225 Jack Hooper Warrior XC 19:42.89 6:19/M    
562 401 1692 Jake Watson Panther Elite A Distance Program 19:44.81 6:19/M    
563 402 2243 Killian Ogden Falcon Fast B XC 19:45.35 6:20/M    
564 (< 5) 1444 Parker Egan Katy Red F 19:45.59 6:20/M    
565 403 1033 Cole Powledge Boerne XC Club 19:45.80 6:20/M    
566 404 1693 Keith Widener Panther Elite A Distance Program 19:46.02 6:20/M    
567 (< 5) 1762 Aidan Rader Prosper B Running Club 19:46.31 6:20/M    
568 (< 5) 1232 Ethan Frandsen Eagle XC Club 19:46.55 6:20/M    
569 DNS 2082 Sebastian Murillo Unattached 19:46.89 6:20/M    
570 405 1159 Tristin Smith Cougars A XC 19:48.26 6:21/M    
571 (< 5) 1936 Jeremy Pina Team Tribe A 19:48.94 6:21/M    
572 DNS 2136 Logan Antone Unattached 19:48.97 6:21/M    
573 406 961 Keith Mueller Airline B XC 19:51.78 6:22/M    
574 (< 5) 975 Brendan Olsen Angels XC Club 19:52.14 6:22/M    
575 DNS 2080 Harrison Keast Unattached 19:52.42 6:22/M    
576 407 1978 Sebastian Castro The Woodlands D XC 19:53.10 6:22/M    
577 DNS 2078 Ian Hernandez Unattached 19:53.20 6:22/M    
578 DNS 2074 Ian Currie Unattached 19:53.61 6:22/M    
579 DNS 2086 Reese Prater Unattached 19:54.61 6:23/M    
580 408 1644 Kyle Bussell Mustang B Running Club 19:54.88 6:23/M    
581 DNS 2092 Nathan Goble Unattached 19:55.28 6:23/M    
582 (< 5) 1883 Logan Garner Smithson Valley XC 19:55.84 6:23/M    
583 409 1208 Davis Paul Crimson Talon C 19:57.06 6:24/M    
584 410 1647 Harrison Thompson Mustang B Running Club 19:58.36 6:24/M    
585 411 1862 Ricardo Lopez Sam Houston Running Team 19:58.75 6:24/M    
586 412 1501 Joesph Rosenwinkel Kingwood C XC 19:59.24 6:24/M    
587 413 1497 Grant Allen Kingwood C XC 19:59.25 6:24/M    
588 (< 5) 1842 Stephen Maldonado Running Huskies B XC Club 20:01.04 6:25/M    
589 414 1261 Ricardo Alanis East Side B 20:01.48 6:25/M    
590 415 1015 Colin Tucker Bobcat D XC Club 20:02.62 6:25/M    
591 416 1962 Isaac Ramirez The Underfed XC Club 20:02.91 6:25/M    
592 (< 5) 1760 Zac Bell Prosper B Running Club 20:03.31 6:26/M    
593 417 1681 John Swingle Orange Crush 20:04.25 6:26/M    
594 (< 5) 2207 Adam Ledger Venom B XC 20:06.47 6:27/M    
595 (< 5) 1705 Parker Summerlin Panthers 20:06.74 6:27/M    
596 (< 5) 1544 Sean Solomon Legends of the Fall 20:08.46 6:27/M    
597 418 382 Chris Chestnut Mustang B Running Club 20:08.56 6:27/M    
598 (< 5) 1543 John Pitre Legends of the Fall 20:08.67 6:27/M    
599 419 1700 Matthew Speirs Panther Elite B Distance Program 20:08.76 6:27/M    
600 420 1107 Daniel Stevenson Carroll H XC Club 20:11.01 6:28/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
601 421 1839 Bryce Kim Running Huskies A XC Club 20:12.05 6:28/M    
602 422 1691 Jaden Ngo Panther Elite A Distance Program 20:12.08 6:28/M    
603 423 1732 Anthony Szymkowiak Park D Cross Country 20:12.17 6:28/M    
604 424 1345 Kam Kuhar Fulshear A Running Club 20:12.48 6:28/M    
605 425 1834 Dylan Rodriguez Runnin Rattlers 20:13.34 6:29/M    
606 426 1047 Ryan Farr Bulldog Running Club 20:14.56 6:29/M    
607 427 1643 Kody Bussell Mustang B Running Club 20:15.12 6:29/M    
608 428 1659 Joshua Kiefer Nolan Catholic A XC 20:15.31 6:29/M    
609 429 1347 Patrick McCann Fulshear A Running Club 20:16.57 6:30/M    
610 (< 5) 985 Guo Henry Birdville B Flyin' Hawks XC 20:16.84 6:30/M    
611 (< 5) 1327 Christian Salazar Farmer XC Club 20:17.45 6:30/M    
612 430 1662 Michael Wilson Nolan Catholic A XC 20:17.95 6:30/M    
613 (< 5) 1737 Jeremy Robbins Park E Cross Country 20:18.91 6:30/M    
614 DNS 2120 Grayson Jennings Unattached 20:19.42 6:31/M    
615 431 957 Josh Beard Airline B XC 20:19.57 6:31/M    
616 432 1207 Riley Ervin Crimson Talon C 20:21.49 6:31/M    
617 433 958 Dakota Blackstock Airline B XC 20:21.87 6:31/M    
618 DNS 2087 Isaac Smith Unattached 20:22.40 6:32/M    
619 434 1051 Noah Walker Bulldog Running Club 20:22.46 6:32/M    
620 435 1050 Parker Pitts Bulldog Running Club 20:23.01 6:32/M    
621 436 1351 Ej Tongee Fulshear A Running Club 20:23.41 6:32/M    
622 (< 5) 1921 Caleb Oliphant Stratford D Running Club 20:25.49 6:33/M    
623 437 2234 Joshua Manning Waxahachie XC Club 20:26.40 6:33/M    
624 438 1549 Gabriel Franco Lockhart RoadRunners 20:28.50 6:34/M    
625 439 1959 William Menafee The Underfed XC Club 20:29.37 6:34/M    
626 440 1479 Hagan Fromme Keller C XC 20:29.72 6:34/M    
627 441 972 Christopher Trevino Alexander Track Club 20:33.97 6:35/M    
628 442 1403 Alberto Escamilla Innovation Fort Worth XC Club 20:34.32 6:36/M    
629 443 1498 Zach Hughes Kingwood C XC 20:35.56 6:36/M    
630 (< 5) 1946 Aaron Marroquin The Ridge B Running Club 20:37.67 6:36/M    
631 (< 5) 1703 Keiji Chan Panthers 20:39.31 6:37/M    
632 444 1557 Blake Schubert LOHXC 20:39.91 6:37/M    
633 445 960 Tyler Morgan Airline B XC 20:41.59 6:38/M    
634 446 1406 Michael Rodriguez Innovation Fort Worth XC Club 20:42.27 6:38/M    
635 447 1263 Austin Hoang East Side B 20:43.87 6:38/M    
636 (< 5) 1914 Evan Roberts Stratford B Running Club 20:44.30 6:39/M    
637 448 1656 Noah Douglas Nolan Catholic A XC 20:44.42 6:39/M    
638 (< 5) 1735 John Duett Park E Cross Country 20:53.85 6:42/M    
639 449 1733 Ronaldo Tello Garcia Park D Cross Country 20:55.53 6:42/M    
640 450 1728 Phillip Nikolov Park D Cross Country 20:56.35 6:43/M    
641 (< 5) 1268 Zain Naved East Side C 20:56.87 6:43/M    
642 (< 5) 1663 Dayton Hisel Nolan Catholic B XC 21:03.35 6:45/M    
643 451 1040 Nathan Helgeson BroncoXC 21:03.84 6:45/M    
644 452 1803 Joe Vega Rayburn A RC 21:04.25 6:45/M    
645 453 1019 Hunter Gray Bobcat E XC Club 21:04.35 6:45/M    
646 454 1500 Kory McMillian Kingwood C XC 21:06.85 6:46/M    
647 455 1043 Jake Tucker BroncoXC 21:09.86 6:47/M    
648 (< 5) 1381 Jonathan Herkimer Hebron Cross Country Club 21:11.09 6:47/M    
649 (< 5) 1779 Alberto Hernandez Purple Blaze B 21:11.99 6:47/M    
650 (< 5) 963 Robert Garcia Akins Running 21:12.62 6:48/M    
651 456 1160 Anton Stanfield Cougars A XC 21:13.18 6:48/M    
652 457 982 Jose Quistian Birdville A Flyin' Hawks XC 21:22.83 6:51/M    
653 (< 5) 1354 Chris Runge Fulshear B Running Club 21:25.21 6:52/M    
654 458 981 Noah Pope Birdville A Flyin' Hawks XC 21:27.21 6:53/M    
655 459 1758 Ayden Reddington Prosper A Running Club 21:28.05 6:53/M    
656 (< 5) 1920 Myles Moises Stratford D Running Club 21:28.53 6:53/M    
657 460 1265 Erick Juarez East Side B 21:29.37 6:53/M    
658 461 1660 Nic Prado Nolan Catholic A XC 21:33.05 6:54/M    
659 (< 5) 1666 Jake Limosnero Nolan Catholic B XC 21:34.00 6:55/M    
660 462 1462 Marshall Pate Kaufman XC 21:35.99 6:55/M    
661 (< 5) 1781 Pablo Martinez Purple Blaze B 21:36.28 6:55/M    
662 (< 5) 2205 Josef Figueroa-Hooper Venom B XC 21:38.89 6:56/M    
663 (< 5) 986 Eriq Jiminez Birdville B Flyin' Hawks XC 21:42.70 6:57/M    
664 463 1699 Cristian Perez Panther Elite B Distance Program 21:48.21 6:59/M    
665 DNS 2103 Sebastian Vazquez Unattached 21:50.00 7:00/M    
666 (< 5) 1321 Cooper Gibson Falcon Fast C XC 21:53.40 7:01/M    
667 DNS 2124 Isehaq Mawi Unattached 21:53.58 7:01/M    
668 (< 5) 1541 Kevin James Legends of the Fall 21:54.58 7:01/M    
669 (< 5) 1777 Jason Adames Purple Blaze B 21:55.33 7:01/M    
670 464 1349 Jorge Nava Fulshear A Running Club 21:55.71 7:01/M    
671 465 1348 Jaryn Monroe Fulshear A Running Club 21:59.88 7:03/M    
672 466 1697 Tai Jones Panther Elite B Distance Program 22:01.06 7:03/M    
673 467 1264 Timothy Interrante East Side B 22:02.11 7:04/M    
674 (< 5) 2223 John Couch Warrior XC 22:03.08 7:04/M    
675 (< 5) 1448 Alejandro Salas Katy Red F 22:08.86 7:06/M    
676 (< 5) 1841 Zachariah Baek Running Huskies B XC Club 22:09.96 7:06/M    
677 468 1350 Ashton Oxford Fulshear A Running Club 22:10.29 7:06/M    
678 469 1020 Colton Gyure Bobcat E XC Club 22:11.26 7:07/M    
679 470 1193 Vincent Bruce Crimson Talon B 22:11.62 7:07/M    
680 471 1108 Vincent Armato Carroll I XC Club 22:13.09 7:07/M    
681 472 1821 Drew Aronoff Run with joy 22:14.44 7:08/M    
682 (< 5) 1759 Evan Ballard Prosper B Running Club 22:16.36 7:08/M    
683 473 1698 Shahzaib Lalani Panther Elite B Distance Program 22:16.43 7:08/M    
684 (< 5) 1763 Jordan Rose Prosper B Running Club 22:16.56 7:08/M    
685 474 1111 Tyler Schneiders Carroll I XC Club 22:20.42 7:09/M    
686 475 1109 Drake Miller Carroll I XC Club 22:21.87 7:10/M    
687 476 1696 Hayden Hutto Panther Elite B Distance Program 22:23.22 7:10/M    
688 (< 5) 1353 David Ruiz Fulshear B Running Club 22:23.59 7:10/M    
689 477 1840 Ian Stamos Running Huskies A XC Club 22:26.52 7:11/M    
690 (< 5) 1913 Michael McDonald Stratford B Running Club 22:27.24 7:12/M    
691 (< 5) 1664 Mason Holtz Nolan Catholic B XC 22:31.18 7:13/M    
692 (< 5) 1665 Bernard Kloesel Nolan Catholic B XC 22:31.86 7:13/M    
693 (< 5) 1213 Kyle Swope Crimson Talon D 22:34.39 7:14/M    
694 (< 5) 1807 Rafael Sanchez Rayburn B RC 22:38.73 7:15/M    
695 478 1407 Chris Smith Innovation Fort Worth XC Club 22:42.81 7:17/M    
696 (< 5) 1806 Daniel Sanchez Rayburn B RC 22:44.73 7:17/M    
697 (< 5) 1269 Eli Williams East Side C 22:48.00 7:18/M    
698 (< 5) 1319 Michael Caire Falcon Fast C XC 22:57.28 7:21/M    
699 (< 5) 1234 Brent Thompson Eagle XC Club 22:57.62 7:21/M    
700 (< 5) 1545 Diego Williams Legends of the Fall 22:57.68 7:21/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
701 479 1022 Austin Solis Bobcat E XC Club 22:59.38 7:22/M    
702 480 1537 Alexis Lopez La Maquina RoadRunners 23:17.87 7:28/M    
703 (< 5) 1940 Alex Wong Team Tribe B 23:31.49 7:32/M    
704 (< 5) 1939 Quinton Stokes Team Tribe A 23:32.72 7:33/M    
705 481 967 Robert Chapa Alexander Track Club 23:34.29 7:33/M    
706 (< 5) 1233 Isaiah Lastra-Gonzalez Eagle XC Club 23:56.05 7:40/M    
707 (< 5) 1320 Tyler Fowler Falcon Fast C XC 23:58.17 7:41/M    
708 (< 5) 1740 Joshua Wood Park E Cross Country 24:11.17 7:45/M    
709 (< 5) 1669 Preston Davis Oklahoma City Eagles xc club 24:12.89 7:45/M    
710 (< 5) 1704 Diego Miranda Panthers 24:17.98 7:47/M    
711 (< 5) 1457 Robert Sanchez Katy Red H 24:18.48 7:47/M    
712 482 1112 Michael Spagnolli Carroll I XC Club 24:21.81 7:48/M    
713 (< 5) 1734 Adriel Acosta Park E Cross Country 24:34.25 7:52/M    
714 483 1016 Nehemiah Ajiboye Bobcat E XC Club 25:06.09 8:03/M    
715 484 1021 Lucas Norred Bobcat E XC Club 25:06.21 8:03/M    
716 DNS 2083 Ethan Nguyen Unattached 25:24.01 8:08/M    
717 (< 5) 984 Mikey Heath Birdville B Flyin' Hawks XC 25:26.37 8:09/M    
718 485 1346 Mackenzie McBride Fulshear A Running Club 25:28.65 8:10/M    
719 486 1694 Kevin Donovan Panther Elite B Distance Program 25:36.24 8:12/M    
720 (< 5) 1352 Drake Musil Fulshear B Running Club 25:54.76 8:18/M    
721 487 1695 Martin Harris Panther Elite B Distance Program 26:28.07 8:29/M    
722 488 1473 Grant McLaughlin Keller B XC 29:56.58 9:36/M    
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

BOYS OPEN FINAL

Team - Park B Cross Country

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 161

Team Score (times): 1:24:54.34

Ave Time:16:58.87

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1726 Zach Williams   2 2 16:23.39 16:23.39 0:00.39
2 1712 Dillon Ha   18 20 16:55.38 33:18.77 0:32.38
3 1709 Ben Black   22 42 16:57.23 50:16.00 0:34.23
4 1713 Michael Robinson   35 77 17:07.37 1:07:23.37 0:44.37
5 1707 David Aguilar   84 161 17:30.97 1:24:54.34 1:07.97
6 1708 Lane Barron   (124) (285) 17:44.42 1:42:38.76 1:21.42
7 1710 Lucas Bolinder   (132) (417) 17:47.05 2:00:25.81 1:24.05

Team - Carroll A XC Club

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 187

Team Score (times): 1:25:08.34

Ave Time:17:01.67

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1057 Noah Castro   9 9 16:39.86 16:39.86 0:16.86
2 1061 Lucas Levant   10 19 16:41.81 33:21.67 0:18.81
3 1059 Everett Kolto   17 36 16:51.59 50:13.26 0:28.59
4 1058 Antonio Florcruz   68 104 17:24.15 1:07:37.41 1:01.15
5 1060 Nate Lannen   83 187 17:30.93 1:25:08.34 1:07.93
6 1056 Duncan Brown   (101) (288) 17:36.96 1:42:45.30 1:13.96
7 1055 Nick Arriaza   (140) (428) 17:51.40 2:00:36.70 1:28.40

Team - The Woodlands B XC

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 232

Team Score (times): 1:26:10.51

Ave Time:17:14.10

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1965 Cameron Samways   24 24 16:59.28 16:59.28 0:36.28
2 1966 Brendan Scott   42 66 17:13.34 34:12.62 0:50.34
3 1968 Calder West   46 112 17:14.73 51:27.35 0:51.73
4 1969 Noah Wright   56 168 17:20.28 1:08:47.63 0:57.28
5 1963 Liam McGovern   64 232 17:22.88 1:26:10.51 0:59.88
6 1967 Joshua Tugano   (65) (297) 17:23.01 1:43:33.52 1:00.01
7 1964 Luke Palermo   (125) (422) 17:44.89 2:01:18.41 1:21.89

Team - East Side A

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 263

Team Score (times): 1:25:37.63

Ave Time:17:07.53

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1258 Devin Vallejo   5 5 16:32.19 16:32.19 0:09.19
2 1260 Grant Wilcox   6 11 16:34.63 33:06.82 0:11.63
3 1257 Jeffrey Sillers   51 62 17:17.22 50:24.04 0:54.22
4 1256 Travis Jasper   90 152 17:33.82 1:07:57.86 1:10.82
5 1259 Ben Walker   111 263 17:39.77 1:25:37.63 1:16.77
6 1254 Timothy Averill   (249) (512) 18:32.38 1:44:10.01 2:09.38
7 1255 Alex Fleck   (290) (802) 18:46.33 2:02:56.34 2:23.33

Team - Highland Village A Running Club

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 304

Team Score (times): 1:26:27.16

Ave Time:17:17.43

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1389 Joseph Tiller   13 13 16:43.02 16:43.02 0:20.02
2 1386 Aiden Lyons   41 54 17:12.83 33:55.85 0:49.83
3 1387 Mason Rainford   57 111 17:20.40 51:16.25 0:57.40
4 1385 Ryan Fillingim   91 202 17:33.82 1:08:50.07 1:10.82
5 1388 Carter Reed   102 304 17:37.09 1:26:27.16 1:14.09
6 1384 Jacob Egan   (106) (410) 17:38.72 1:44:05.88 1:15.72
7 1383 Matt Chambers   (146) (556) 17:53.54 2:01:59.42 1:30.54

Team - Running Wolves A

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 314

Team Score (times): 1:26:19.71

Ave Time:17:15.94

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1850 Preston Wilschetz   7 7 16:35.27 16:35.27 0:12.27
2 1849 Cole Wilschetz   34 41 17:06.34 33:41.61 0:43.34
3 1847 John Santine   40 81 17:11.71 50:53.32 0:48.71
4 1851 Carson Wright   72 153 17:26.18 1:08:19.50 1:03.18
5 1846 Brian McKeown   161 314 18:00.21 1:26:19.71 1:37.21
6 1848 George Shupe   (353) (667) 19:14.29 1:45:34.00 2:51.29

Team - Keller A XC

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 325

Team Score (times): 1:26:00.06

Ave Time:17:12.01

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1468 Logan Mitchell   3 3 16:25.29 16:25.29 0:02.29
2 1465 Trevor Chapman   11 14 16:42.61 33:07.90 0:19.61
3 1470 Colin Torrey   87 101 17:32.06 50:39.96 1:09.06
4 1467 Cameron Klein   104 205 17:37.76 1:08:17.72 1:14.76
5 1469 Michael Signo   120 325 17:42.34 1:26:00.06 1:19.34
6 1466 Henry Dodds   (126) (451) 17:44.92 1:43:44.98 1:21.92
7 1464 Timothy Chapman   (328) (779) 19:02.76 2:02:47.74 2:39.76

Team - Cougars XC

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 366

Team Score (times): 1:26:48.84

Ave Time:17:21.77

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1164 Mauro Alvizo   12 12 16:42.68 16:42.68 0:19.68
2 1170 Jose Rivera   43 55 17:13.59 33:56.27 0:50.59
3 1168 Andrew Hamilton   94 149 17:34.28 51:30.55 1:11.28
4 1169 Noah Hamilton   103 252 17:37.35 1:09:07.90 1:14.35
5 1165 Connor Austin   114 366 17:40.94 1:26:48.84 1:17.94
6 1166 Jared Austin   (147) (513) 17:53.75 1:44:42.59 1:30.75
7 1167 Joaquin Camacho   (246) (759) 18:31.84 2:03:14.43 2:08.84

Team - Katy Red D

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 381

Team Score (times): 1:26:49.52

Ave Time:17:21.90

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1438 Cameron Colvin   16 16 16:47.30 16:47.30 0:24.30
2 1441 Anthony Vasquez   21 37 16:56.62 33:43.92 0:33.62
3 1439 Lorenzo Orozco   39 76 17:11.55 50:55.47 0:48.55
4 1437 Darren Acopa   150 226 17:55.74 1:08:51.21 1:32.74
5 1442 Nathan Warren   155 381 17:58.31 1:26:49.52 1:35.31

Team - Falcon Fast A XC

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 387

Team Score (times): 1:27:11.95

Ave Time:17:26.39

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1310 Walter Reed   25 25 17:00.13 17:00.13 0:37.13
2 1308 Maxwell Murphy   58 83 17:20.69 34:20.82 0:57.69
3 1307 Richard Gonzalez   78 161 17:30.59 51:51.41 1:07.59
4 1309 Robert Neeley   108 269 17:39.28 1:09:30.69 1:16.28
5 1311 Robert Whitaker   118 387 17:41.26 1:27:11.95 1:18.26
6 1306 Esteban Garza   (127) (514) 17:46.07 1:44:58.02 1:23.07

Team - River Oaks Club

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 431

Team Score (times): 1:27:34.52

Ave Time:17:30.90

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1815 Lyle Derden   47 47 17:15.44 17:15.44 0:52.44
2 1817 Hunter Hensey   63 110 17:22.29 34:37.73 0:59.29
3 1818 Camilo Meisel   88 198 17:33.11 52:10.84 1:10.11
4 1820 William Stone   110 308 17:39.38 1:09:50.22 1:16.38
5 1819 William Moore-Jones   123 431 17:44.30 1:27:34.52 1:21.30
6 1814 Bryce Cox   (198) (629) 18:11.26 1:45:45.78 1:48.26
7 1816 Max Feldman   (369) (998) 19:24.73 2:05:10.51 3:01.73

Team - Strake Jesuit XC club

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 435

Team Score (times): 1:27:38.61

Ave Time:17:31.72

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1892 William Bonderer   54 54 17:19.11 17:19.11 0:56.11
2 1893 Will Botard   60 114 17:21.34 34:40.45 0:58.34
3 1898 Andrew Spires   61 175 17:21.41 52:01.86 0:58.41
4 1897 Diego Soto   80 255 17:30.68 1:09:32.54 1:07.68
5 1894 Harrison Hayes   180 435 18:06.07 1:27:38.61 1:43.07
6 1895 Mark Mahoney   (197) (632) 18:10.99 1:45:49.60 1:47.99
7 1896 Alex Mills   (226) (858) 18:25.81 2:04:15.41 2:02.81

Team - Eastwood A Running Club

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 449

Team Score (times): 1:27:28.00

Ave Time:17:29.60

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1270 Sergio Leon Cuartas   29 29 17:03.27 17:03.27 0:40.27
2 1274 Nathan Hernandez   31 60 17:06.05 34:09.32 0:43.05
3 1275 Andres Marquez   122 182 17:43.11 51:52.43 1:20.11
4 1273 Cory Gonzales   131 313 17:46.68 1:09:39.11 1:23.68
5 1271 Derek Gamboa   136 449 17:48.89 1:27:28.00 1:25.89
6 1276 Victor Parra   (158) (607) 17:59.56 1:45:27.56 1:36.56
7 1272 Michael Gamez   (370) (977) 19:24.78 2:04:52.34 3:01.78

Team - Carroll B XC Club

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 481

Team Score (times): 1:27:54.45

Ave Time:17:34.89

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1062 Grant Anderson   49 49 17:15.75 17:15.75 0:52.75
2 1068 Matthew Sims   76 125 17:27.99 34:43.74 1:04.99
3 1067 Tim McElaney   96 221 17:34.66 52:18.40 1:11.66
4 1066 Chase Fisher   98 319 17:35.79 1:09:54.19 1:12.79
5 1064 Hayden Coleman   162 481 18:00.26 1:27:54.45 1:37.26
6 1065 Chris Duffy   (167) (648) 18:01.95 1:45:56.40 1:38.95
7 1063 Oliver Arandia   (297) (945) 18:48.35 2:04:44.75 2:25.35

Team - Orange Crush

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 589

Team Score (times): 1:28:00.59

Ave Time:17:36.12

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1675 Corbin Brescher   8 8 16:39.29 16:39.29 0:16.29
2 1676 Andrew Gandy   20 28 16:56.51 33:35.80 0:33.51
3 1680 Dawson Schmidt   133 161 17:47.19 51:22.99 1:24.19
4 1678 Andrew Koob   164 325 18:00.72 1:09:23.71 1:37.72
5 1677 Gabriel Garibaldi   264 589 18:36.88 1:28:00.59 2:13.88
6 1679 Juan Royo   (397) (986) 19:40.47 1:47:41.06 3:17.47
7 1681 John Swingle   (417) (1403) 20:04.25 2:07:45.31 3:41.25

Team - Lockhart RoadRunners

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 647

Team Score (times): 1:28:53.73

Ave Time:17:46.75

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1547 River Bailey   37 37 17:09.92 17:09.92 0:46.92
2 1548 Ian Flores   74 111 17:27.00 34:36.92 1:04.00
3 1552 David Mendez-Serrato   168 279 18:01.97 52:38.89 1:38.97
4 1550 Henry Gomez   177 456 18:05.36 1:10:44.25 1:42.36
5 1551 Luke Hippensteel   191 647 18:09.48 1:28:53.73 1:46.48
6 1546 Belton Andress   (295) (942) 18:48.00 1:47:41.73 2:25.00
7 1549 Gabriel Franco   (438) (1380) 20:28.50 2:08:10.23 4:05.50

Team - Crimson Talon A

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 649

Team Score (times): 1:28:48.66

Ave Time:17:45.73

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1182 Amilcar Hernandez   27 27 17:01.75 17:01.75 0:38.75
2 1185 Abdon Verdejo-Parada   70 97 17:24.86 34:26.61 1:01.86
3 1181 Brayden Gonzalez   121 218 17:42.56 52:09.17 1:19.56
4 1183 Eric Nakazono   190 408 18:09.03 1:10:18.20 1:46.03
5 1179 Ryan Al-Tayar   241 649 18:30.46 1:28:48.66 2:07.46
6 1184 Lathan Porch   (281) (930) 18:43.99 1:47:32.65 2:20.99

Team - La Maquina RoadRunners

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 654

Team Score (times): 1:28:33.56

Ave Time:17:42.71

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1540 Albino Rodriguez   15 15 16:46.48 16:46.48 0:23.48
2 1539 Dominik Medrano   26 41 17:01.58 33:48.06 0:38.58
3 1538 Kristian Martinez   115 156 17:41.03 51:29.09 1:18.03
4 1534 Mark Cardona   211 367 18:18.64 1:09:47.73 1:55.64
5 1536 Jeremiah De Los Santos   287 654 18:45.83 1:28:33.56 2:22.83
6 1535 Robert Carrillo Casimiro   (382) (1036) 19:31.95 1:48:05.51 3:08.95
7 1537 Alexis Lopez   (480) (1516) 23:17.87 2:11:23.38 6:54.87

Team - THEPACK79853

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 687

Team Score (times): 1:29:07.10

Ave Time:17:49.42

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2022 Juan Rivera   32 32 17:06.12 17:06.12 0:43.12
2 2021 Ofir Ortega   59 91 17:20.77 34:26.89 0:57.77
3 2018 Eduardo Carrillo   151 242 17:56.41 52:23.30 1:33.41
4 2017 Heriberto Amaya   183 425 18:07.19 1:10:30.49 1:44.19
5 2019 Bryan Garcia   262 687 18:36.61 1:29:07.10 2:13.61
6 2020 Tommy Montelongo   (362) (1049) 19:21.63 1:48:28.73 2:58.63

Team - Kaufman XC

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 687

Team Score (times): 1:28:38.91

Ave Time:17:43.78

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1458 Christian Rivera   4 4 16:28.05 16:28.05 0:05.05
2 1459 Spencer Keith   105 109 17:38.11 34:06.16 1:15.11
3 1460 Noah McBride   109 218 17:39.37 51:45.53 1:16.37
4 1461 Edwin Olvera   166 384 18:01.65 1:09:47.18 1:38.65
5 1463 Jayson Tucker   303 687 18:51.73 1:28:38.91 2:28.73
6 1462 Marshall Pate   (462) (1149) 21:35.99 1:50:14.90 5:12.99

Team - The Woodlands C XC

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 720

Team Score (times): 1:29:24.23

Ave Time:17:52.85

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1971 George Papalexiou   69 69 17:24.28 17:24.28 1:01.28
2 1974 Chris Vlaha   85 154 17:31.80 34:56.08 1:08.80
3 1975 Lars Walker   129 283 17:46.22 52:42.30 1:23.22
4 1972 Clark Poon   185 468 18:07.99 1:10:50.29 1:44.99
5 1976 Tim Wolbers   252 720 18:33.94 1:29:24.23 2:10.94
6 1970 Cade Lachance   (266) (986) 18:38.08 1:48:02.31 2:15.08
7 1973 Suraj Sudharsan   (277) (1263) 18:42.97 2:06:45.28 2:19.97

Team - Mustang Running Club

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 770

Team Score (times): 1:29:43.13

Ave Time:17:56.63

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1652 Parker Huckabay   33 33 17:06.16 17:06.16 0:43.16
2 1650 Kaleb Brooks   113 146 17:40.78 34:46.94 1:17.78
3 1651 Antonio Cervantes   157 303 17:58.83 52:45.77 1:35.83
4 1654 Benji Van Aken   231 534 18:27.75 1:11:13.52 2:04.75
5 1653 Brendan Robeaux   236 770 18:29.61 1:29:43.13 2:06.61

Team - Prosper Running Club

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 783

Team Score (times): 1:29:44.99

Ave Time:17:57.00

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1769 Alex Velez   50 50 17:16.48 17:16.48 0:53.48
2 1768 Leon Valdman   156 206 17:58.51 35:14.99 1:35.51
3 1765 Nicolas Guerrero   172 378 18:03.47 53:18.46 1:40.47
4 1767 Adam Schofield   200 578 18:11.80 1:11:30.26 1:48.80
5 1766 Wyatt Landis   205 783 18:14.73 1:29:44.99 1:51.73
6 1764 Hamilton Burdett   (237) (1020) 18:29.89 1:48:14.88 2:06.89

Team - Ocean Springs Running Club

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 795

Team Score (times): 1:29:51.48

Ave Time:17:58.30

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2320 Beck Guidry   48 48 17:15.72 17:15.72 0:52.72
2 2322 Alexander Whyte   145 193 17:53.48 35:09.20 1:30.48
3 2321 James Harsch   165 358 18:01.55 53:10.75 1:38.55
4 2319 Joe Galio   192 550 18:09.58 1:11:20.33 1:46.58
5 2318 Grayson Friase   245 795 18:31.15 1:29:51.48 2:08.15

Team - Lovejoy Running Club

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 832

Team Score (times): 1:30:05.95

Ave Time:18:01.19

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1567 Grant Gueller   71 71 17:25.31 17:25.31 1:02.31
2 1565 Chayden Du Bois   92 163 17:33.97 34:59.28 1:10.97
3 1570 Michael O'Brien   112 275 17:40.74 52:40.02 1:17.74
4 1571 Preston Tiff   256 531 18:35.21 1:11:15.23 2:12.21
5 1569 Collin Jones   301 832 18:50.72 1:30:05.95 2:27.72
6 1566 Stephan Evin   (315) (1147) 18:57.00 1:49:02.95 2:34.00
7 1568 Blake Hinton   (335) (1482) 19:05.62 2:08:08.57 2:42.62

Team - Eagle A XC Club

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 871

Team Score (times): 1:30:22.33

Ave Time:18:04.47

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1227 Dominick Vastlik   52 52 17:17.63 17:17.63 0:54.63
2 1224 Jaykob Harrington   53 105 17:17.95 34:35.58 0:54.95
3 1226 Ethan Stover   227 332 18:26.06 53:01.64 2:03.06
4 1225 Rafael Listig   230 562 18:26.58 1:11:28.22 2:03.58
5 1228 Jonathan Wainionpa   309 871 18:54.11 1:30:22.33 2:31.11
6 1223 Dalton Anderson   (338) (1209) 19:07.41 1:49:29.74 2:44.41

Team - Boerne XC Club

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 881

Team Score (times): 1:30:25.75

Ave Time:18:05.15

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1032 Michael Montez   79 79 17:30.60 17:30.60 1:07.60
2 1034 James Sanders   116 195 17:41.07 35:11.67 1:18.07
3 1030 Conner Blake   159 354 17:59.70 53:11.37 1:36.70
4 1031 Chris Martinez   201 555 18:12.22 1:11:23.59 1:49.22
5 1035 Matthew Villescas   326 881 19:02.16 1:30:25.75 2:39.16
6 1033 Cole Powledge   (403) (1284) 19:45.80 1:50:11.55 3:22.80

Team - Waxahachie XC Club

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 888

Team Score (times): 1:30:17.17

Ave Time:18:03.43

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2232 Brandon Gilliland   28 28 17:02.56 17:02.56 0:39.56
2 2231 Kirby Chandler   119 147 17:41.76 34:44.32 1:18.76
3 2236 Brandon Moore   188 335 18:08.67 52:52.99 1:45.67
4 2233 Joshua Kane   268 603 18:39.33 1:11:32.32 2:16.33
5 2235 Sam Molina   285 888 18:44.85 1:30:17.17 2:21.85
6 2230 Rafael Aguilar   (337) (1225) 19:07.12 1:49:24.29 2:44.12
7 2234 Joshua Manning   (437) (1662) 20:26.40 2:09:50.69 4:03.40

Team - Carroll F XC Club

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 892

Team Score (times): 1:30:20.07

Ave Time:18:04.01

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1092 Steven Torres   23 23 16:59.05 16:59.05 0:36.05
2 1088 Bradley Heidebrecht   153 176 17:56.95 34:56.00 1:33.95
3 1089 Matthew Hetrick   202 378 18:12.99 53:08.99 1:49.99
4 1093 Chris Tracht   247 625 18:32.10 1:11:41.09 2:09.10
5 1091 Moritz Proell   267 892 18:38.98 1:30:20.07 2:15.98
6 1087 Brett Gilley   (269) (1161) 18:40.14 1:49:00.21 2:17.14
7 1090 Ryan Odneal   (288) (1449) 18:45.84 2:07:46.05 2:22.84

Team - Kingwood B XC

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 901

Team Score (times): 1:30:35.48

Ave Time:18:07.10

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1490 Andrew Christy   95 95 17:34.55 17:34.55 1:11.55
2 1495 Gabe Thomas   176 271 18:04.95 35:39.50 1:41.95
3 1496 Chris Wahrmund   178 449 18:05.58 53:45.08 1:42.58
4 1493 Joshua Pinkley   218 667 18:21.17 1:12:06.25 1:58.17
5 1494 Andres Ramos   234 901 18:29.23 1:30:35.48 2:06.23
6 1491 Connor Everett   (376) (1277) 19:28.17 1:50:03.65 3:05.17

Team - The Underfed XC Club

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 911

Team Score (times): 1:30:34.50

Ave Time:18:06.90

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1957 Brandon Large   19 19 16:55.94 16:55.94 0:32.94
2 1960 Rowdy Menefee   44 63 17:14.40 34:10.34 0:51.40
3 1958 Tyler Large   163 226 18:00.54 52:10.88 1:37.54
4 1956 Nicholas Gracia   302 528 18:51.30 1:11:02.18 2:28.30
5 1961 Tony Munoz   383 911 19:32.32 1:30:34.50 3:09.32
6 1962 Isaac Ramirez   (416) (1327) 20:02.91 1:50:37.41 3:39.91
7 1959 William Menafee   (439) (1766) 20:29.37 2:11:06.78 4:06.37

Team - Coppell Running Club

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 912

Team Score (times): 1:30:34.22

Ave Time:18:06.84

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1143 Justin Chow   93 93 17:34.01 17:34.01 1:11.01
2 1146 Cole Lindbeck   99 192 17:36.00 35:10.01 1:13.00
3 1144 Santiago Escalante   130 322 17:46.33 52:56.34 1:23.33
4 1145 William Heatherington   283 605 18:44.50 1:11:40.84 2:21.50
5 1148 Andrew Thompson   307 912 18:53.38 1:30:34.22 2:30.38
6 1147 Tyler Sewell   (350) (1262) 19:12.65 1:49:46.87 2:49.65
7 1142 Mustafa Alrawi   (355) (1617) 19:14.67 2:09:01.54 2:51.67

Team - Bobcat B XC Club

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 918

Team Score (times): 1:30:41.83

Ave Time:18:08.37

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 998 Dane Jensen   77 77 17:29.31 17:29.31 1:06.31
2 999 John Miller   171 248 18:03.41 35:32.72 1:40.41
3 995 Aaron Douglas   214 462 18:19.09 53:51.81 1:56.09
4 996 Max Friedman   216 678 18:19.85 1:12:11.66 1:56.85
5 1001 Justin Osburn   240 918 18:30.17 1:30:41.83 2:07.17
6 1000 Jesus Moreno   (278) (1196) 18:43.32 1:49:25.15 2:20.32

Team - Falcon Fast B XC

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (places): 921

Team Score (times): 1:30:40.00

Ave Time:18:08.00

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2240 Bennett Murphy   45 45 17:14.47 17:14.47 0:51.47
2 2241 Eric Gordon   174 219 18:04.76 35:19.23 1:41.76
3 2244 Micah Pearce   199 418 18:11.60 53:30.83 1:48.60
4 2242 Braydon Thomas   232 650 18:28.84 1:11:59.67 2:05.84
5 2239 Ethan Wall   271 921 18:40.33 1:30:40.00 2:17.33
6 2245 Hunter Moffett   (384) (1305) 19:32.48 1:50:12.48 3:09.48
7 2243 Killian Ogden   (402) (1707) 19:45.35 2:09:57.83 3:22.35

Team - Keller B XC

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (places): 960

Team Score (times): 1:30:58.90

Ave Time:18:11.78

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1471 Luke Canon   82 82 17:30.89 17:30.89 1:07.89
2 1474 Travis Rose   148 230 17:54.87 35:25.76 1:31.87
3 1475 Ricky Schandevel   229 459 18:26.56 53:52.32 2:03.56
4 1472 Callahan Kelly   244 703 18:31.08 1:12:23.40 2:08.08
5 1476 Thomas Singer   257 960 18:35.50 1:30:58.90 2:12.50
6 1477 Jared Thomas   (348) (1308) 19:11.84 1:50:10.74 2:48.84
7 1473 Grant McLaughlin   (488) (1796) 29:56.58 2:20:07.32 13:33.58

Team - Purple Blaze A

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (places): 967

Team Score (times): 1:30:31.39

Ave Time:18:06.28

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1772 Olari Livingston   1 1 16:23.00 16:23.00 0:00.00
2 1770 Dereck Adames   86 87 17:31.84 33:54.84 1:08.84
3 1771 Jonah Fay   179 266 18:05.87 52:00.71 1:42.87
4 1776 Joshua Turner   323 589 19:00.96 1:11:01.67 2:37.96
5 1774 Lawson Steed   378 967 19:29.72 1:30:31.39 3:06.72
6 1775 Jason Trujillo   (379) (1346) 19:29.85 1:50:01.24 3:06.85

Team - Bobcat C XC Club

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (places): 968

Team Score (times): 1:31:00.65

Ave Time:18:12.13

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1007 Braxston Redmond   128 128 17:46.15 17:46.15 1:23.15
2 1006 Jordan Mayo   152 280 17:56.80 35:42.95 1:33.80
3 1005 Braeden Kennedy   212 492 18:18.82 54:01.77 1:55.82
4 1004 Winston Hermann   225 717 18:25.31 1:12:27.08 2:02.31
5 1002 Keeton Gatlin   251 968 18:33.57 1:31:00.65 2:10.57
6 1008 Jack Ward   (275) (1243) 18:42.34 1:49:42.99 2:19.34

Team - Sam Houston Running Team

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (places): 973

Team Score (times): 1:30:57.99

Ave Time:18:11.60

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1866 Cristian Sanchez   38 38 17:10.69 17:10.69 0:47.69
2 1865 Kevin Martinez   170 208 18:03.34 35:14.03 1:40.34
3 1860 Aaron Aguilera   248 456 18:32.15 53:46.18 2:09.15
4 1863 Daniel Luna   254 710 18:35.00 1:12:21.18 2:12.00
5 1861 Robert Garcia   263 973 18:36.81 1:30:57.99 2:13.81
6 1862 Ricardo Lopez   (411) (1384) 19:58.75 1:50:56.74 3:35.75

Team - Run with joy

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (places): 987

Team Score (times): 1:31:11.85

Ave Time:18:14.37

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1823 Chandon Chhikara   73 73 17:26.56 17:26.56 1:03.56
2 1826 Pace Renner   89 162 17:33.12 34:59.68 1:10.12
3 1824 Kevin Latreille   135 297 17:48.27 52:47.95 1:25.27
4 1822 Max Burbey   327 624 19:02.25 1:11:50.20 2:39.25
5 1825 Jonathan Lim   363 987 19:21.65 1:31:11.85 2:58.65
6 1821 Drew Aronoff   (472) (1459) 22:14.44 1:53:26.29 5:51.44

Team - Cy Ranch XC

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (places): 991

Team Score (times): 1:30:44.20

Ave Time:18:08.84

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2172 Zachary Turman   14 14 16:43.12 16:43.12 0:20.12
2 2143 Hugo De La Garza Jr   144 158 17:52.72 34:35.84 1:29.72
3 2144 William Fedor   239 397 18:30.07 53:05.91 2:07.07
4 2104 Michael Venegas   294 691 18:47.59 1:11:53.50 2:24.59
5 2175 Andrew Venegas   300 991 18:50.70 1:30:44.20 2:27.70
6 2166 Sebastian Rodriguez   (317) (1308) 18:58.33 1:49:42.53 2:35.33

Team - Giddings A

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (places): 992

Team Score (times): 1:31:07.38

Ave Time:18:13.48

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1360 Cristian Montelongo   55 55 17:20.24 17:20.24 0:57.24
2 1358 Oscar Laris   143 198 17:52.72 35:12.96 1:29.72
3 1361 Hunter Pleasant   258 456 18:35.57 53:48.53 2:12.57
4 1363 Kyle Schatte   260 716 18:36.36 1:12:24.89 2:13.36
5 1359 Teegan MacKey   276 992 18:42.49 1:31:07.38 2:19.49
6 1357 Fernando Herrera   (322) (1314) 19:00.65 1:50:08.03 2:37.65
7 1356 Johnathan Galindo   (349) (1663) 19:12.00 2:09:20.03 2:49.00

Team - Park C Cross Country

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:31:18.11

Ave Time:18:15.62

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1717 Steven Hulett   134 134 17:47.81 17:47.81 1:24.81
2 1714 Jeremy Bourbeau   137 271 17:48.97 35:36.78 1:25.97
3 1719 Adrian Ocharo   207 478 18:16.80 53:53.58 1:53.80
4 1718 Andrew Miller   265 743 18:37.00 1:12:30.58 2:14.00
5 1715 Christopher Calizzi   293 1036 18:47.53 1:31:18.11 2:24.53
6 1716 Daniel Derheim   (329) (1365) 19:02.99 1:50:21.10 2:39.99

Team - McKinney Cross Country Club

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:31:19.69

Ave Time:18:15.94

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1601 Eric MacLean   30 30 17:04.93 17:04.93 0:41.93
2 1602 Graeme MacLean   139 169 17:51.00 34:55.93 1:28.00
3 1603 Nicolas MacLean   219 388 18:21.23 53:17.16 1:58.23
4 1599 Sage Foster   319 707 18:59.40 1:12:16.56 2:36.40
5 1600 John Kalthoff   331 1038 19:03.13 1:31:19.69 2:40.13

Team - Decatur XC Club

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:31:41.71

Ave Time:18:20.34

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1219 Alan Rangel   149 149 17:55.44 17:55.44 1:32.44
2 1216 Gabriel Embree   169 318 18:03.18 35:58.62 1:40.18
3 1217 Christian Isaac   194 512 18:09.99 54:08.61 1:46.99
4 1220 Sergio Sanchez   233 745 18:29.15 1:12:37.76 2:06.15
5 1218 Oscar Palomo   334 1079 19:03.95 1:31:41.71 2:40.95

Team - Venom XC

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:32:17.09

Ave Time:18:27.42

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2212 Aidan Seth   173 173 18:04.06 18:04.06 1:41.06
2 2215 Noah Wolk   187 360 18:08.50 36:12.56 1:45.50
3 2211 Nicholas Schorn   228 588 18:26.20 54:38.76 2:03.20
4 2209 Josh Pikoff   243 831 18:30.92 1:13:09.68 2:07.92
5 2210 Clayton Pyrcz   339 1170 19:07.41 1:32:17.09 2:44.41
6 2213 Alex Seybel   (347) (1517) 19:10.48 1:51:27.57 2:47.48

Team - Raider Running Club

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:32:20.07

Ave Time:18:28.01

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1793 David Aussenhofer   67 67 17:24.02 17:24.02 1:01.02
2 1796 Jesus Ponce   209 276 18:17.25 35:41.27 1:54.25
3 1795 Sergio Leon   220 496 18:21.36 54:02.63 1:58.36
4 1794 Samuel Gerlach   311 807 18:54.85 1:12:57.48 2:31.85
5 1797 Wes Simms   365 1172 19:22.59 1:32:20.07 2:59.59

Team - The Ridge Running Club

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:32:17.13

Ave Time:18:27.43

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1950 Christian Hernandez   160 160 18:00.05 18:00.05 1:37.05
2 1948 Bryce Alexander   186 346 18:08.47 36:08.52 1:45.47
3 1949 Daniel Bluth   238 584 18:29.91 54:38.43 2:06.91
4 1952 Turner Metzler   296 880 18:48.29 1:13:26.72 2:25.29
5 1954 Tyler Mildren   298 1178 18:50.41 1:32:17.13 2:27.41
6 1953 Ethan Mildren   (308) (1486) 18:53.98 1:51:11.11 2:30.98

Team - Runnin Rattlers

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:33:00.23

Ave Time:18:36.05

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1832 Anthony Lopez   36 36 17:09.62 17:09.62 0:46.62
2 1835 Travis Rounds   181 217 18:06.36 35:15.98 1:43.36
3 1830 Shaun Haley   196 413 18:10.57 53:26.55 1:47.57
4 1833 Whitaker Reid   361 774 19:20.34 1:12:46.89 2:57.34
5 1834 Dylan Rodriguez   425 1199 20:13.34 1:33:00.23 3:50.34

Team - BroncoXC

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:32:58.10

Ave Time:18:35.62

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1041 Theodore Radtke   81 81 17:30.70 17:30.70 1:07.70
2 1042 Cameron Simpson   100 181 17:36.79 35:07.49 1:13.79
3 1037 Connor Barron   345 526 19:10.10 54:17.59 2:47.10
4 1039 Kevin Fritz   356 882 19:15.31 1:13:32.90 2:52.31
5 1038 Preston Baumgartner   372 1254 19:25.20 1:32:58.10 3:02.20
6 1040 Nathan Helgeson   (451) (1705) 21:03.84 1:54:01.94 4:40.84
7 1043 Jake Tucker   (455) (2160) 21:09.86 2:15:11.80 4:46.86

Team - Cougars A XC

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:33:09.70

Ave Time:18:37.94

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1161 Cody Stone   210 210 18:18.31 18:18.31 1:55.31
2 1156 Brock Bailey   235 445 18:29.58 36:47.89 2:06.58
3 1162 Christopher Williams   253 698 18:34.12 55:22.01 2:11.12
4 1158 Cameron Ikels   270 968 18:40.27 1:14:02.28 2:17.27
5 1157 Arturo Figueroa   340 1308 19:07.42 1:33:09.70 2:44.42
6 1159 Tristin Smith   (405) (1713) 19:48.26 1:52:57.96 3:25.26
7 1160 Anton Stanfield   (456) (2169) 21:13.18 2:14:11.14 4:50.18

Team - Rayburn A RC

Finish Position - 51

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:34:37.13

Ave Time:18:55.43

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1798 Nick Cisneros   66 66 17:23.18 17:23.18 1:00.18
2 1799 Luis Delreal   141 207 17:52.11 35:15.29 1:29.11
3 1800 Raul Lopez   259 466 18:35.80 53:51.09 2:12.80
4 1802 Justin Sanchez   399 865 19:41.79 1:13:32.88 3:18.79
5 1803 Joe Vega   452 1317 21:04.25 1:34:37.13 4:41.25

Team - Eagles

Finish Position - 52

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:33:24.18

Ave Time:18:40.84

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1246 Austin Vasquez   97 97 17:35.74 17:35.74 1:12.74
2 1243 Brandon Gallegos   203 300 18:14.19 35:49.93 1:51.19
3 1242 Sean Borchard   325 625 19:01.83 54:51.76 2:38.83
4 1245 Jonathan Rios   336 961 19:06.50 1:13:58.26 2:43.50
5 1244 Andres Garcia   373 1334 19:25.92 1:33:24.18 3:02.92

Team - The Woodlands D XC

Finish Position - 53

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:33:40.52

Ave Time:18:44.10

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1982 Daniel Watrous   208 208 18:16.83 18:16.83 1:53.83
2 1979 Jonathan Hollie   217 425 18:21.07 36:37.90 1:58.07
3 1981 Sam Shotts   223 648 18:24.98 55:02.88 2:01.98
4 1980 Lee May   284 932 18:44.54 1:13:47.42 2:21.54
5 1978 Sebastian Castro   407 1339 19:53.10 1:33:40.52 3:30.10

Team - Montgomery XC Club

Finish Position - 54

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:33:26.19

Ave Time:18:41.24

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1624 Kale Venables   182 182 18:06.54 18:06.54 1:43.54
2 1625 Rhys Whitmore   195 377 18:10.34 36:16.88 1:47.34
3 1622 Travis Esquivel   286 663 18:45.05 55:01.93 2:22.05
4 1620 Cory Acreman   314 977 18:55.49 1:13:57.42 2:32.49
5 1621 Luke Cockroft   377 1354 19:28.77 1:33:26.19 3:05.77
6 1623 Wesley Spell   (391) (1745) 19:36.04 1:53:02.23 3:13.04

Team - Birdville A Flyin' Hawks XC

Finish Position - 55

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:35:27.80

Ave Time:19:05.56

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 977 Reynold Castro   107 107 17:38.73 17:38.73 1:15.73
2 978 Erik Dominguez   117 224 17:41.13 35:19.86 1:18.13
3 979 Darius Easter   341 565 19:07.95 54:27.81 2:44.95
4 980 Ethan Jasso   392 957 19:37.16 1:14:04.97 3:14.16
5 982 Jose Quistian   457 1414 21:22.83 1:35:27.80 4:59.83
6 981 Noah Pope   (458) (1872) 21:27.21 1:56:55.01 5:04.21

Team - Running Wolves B

Finish Position - 56

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:34:19.77

Ave Time:18:51.95

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1855 Brady Leichner   142 142 17:52.38 17:52.38 1:29.38
2 1854 Conrad Krueger   175 317 18:04.91 35:57.29 1:41.91
3 1856 Alec Mobley   360 677 19:19.30 55:16.59 2:56.30
4 1853 Eric Jiang   364 1041 19:22.17 1:14:38.76 2:59.17
5 1858 Aaron Villafranca   398 1439 19:41.01 1:34:19.77 3:18.01

Team - Bobcat D XC Club

Finish Position - 57

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:34:11.01

Ave Time:18:50.20

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1011 Josh Lass   206 206 18:16.05 18:16.05 1:53.05
2 1013 Alex Reed   280 486 18:43.86 36:59.91 2:20.86
3 1014 Andrew Spicer   291 777 18:46.48 55:46.39 2:23.48
4 1010 Ivan Fortozo   299 1076 18:50.47 1:14:36.86 2:27.47
5 1012 Rohan Puppala   387 1463 19:34.15 1:34:11.01 3:11.15
6 1009 Dylan Echols   (395) (1858) 19:38.04 1:53:49.05 3:15.04
7 1015 Colin Tucker   (415) (2273) 20:02.62 2:13:51.67 3:39.62

Team - Crimson Talon B

Finish Position - 58

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:34:18.73

Ave Time:18:51.75

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1194 Zachary Crawford   189 189 18:08.72 18:08.72 1:45.72
2 1198 Guillaume Pattyn   213 402 18:19.06 36:27.78 1:56.06
3 1197 Nick Miranda   344 746 19:10.03 55:37.81 2:47.03
4 1195 Nicholas Dye   359 1105 19:18.21 1:14:56.02 2:55.21
5 1199 Ryan Senterfit   366 1471 19:22.71 1:34:18.73 2:59.71
6 1196 Mateo Lopez   (381) (1852) 19:30.54 1:53:49.27 3:07.54
7 1193 Vincent Bruce   (470) (2322) 22:11.62 2:16:00.89 5:48.62

Team - Bulldog Running Club

Finish Position - 59

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:35:33.00

Ave Time:19:06.60

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1052 Joseph Wittig   62 62 17:21.80 17:21.80 0:58.80
2 1049 Zachary Looper   242 304 18:30.69 35:52.49 2:07.69
3 1048 Nathaniel Gonzales   332 636 19:03.49 54:55.98 2:40.49
4 1047 Ryan Farr   426 1062 20:14.56 1:15:10.54 3:51.56
5 1051 Noah Walker   434 1496 20:22.46 1:35:33.00 3:59.46
6 1050 Parker Pitts   (435) (1931) 20:23.01 1:55:56.01 4:00.01

Team - LOHXC

Finish Position - 60

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:35:26.88

Ave Time:19:05.38

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1556 Justin Peters   75 75 17:27.99 17:27.99 1:04.99
2 1553 Nicholas Broderick   274 349 18:41.87 36:09.86 2:18.87
3 1554 Garrett Ferris   312 661 18:55.13 55:04.99 2:32.13
4 1555 Parker Giering   400 1061 19:41.98 1:14:46.97 3:18.98
5 1557 Blake Schubert   444 1505 20:39.91 1:35:26.88 4:16.91

Team - Carroll G XC Club

Finish Position - 61

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:34:44.86

Ave Time:18:56.97

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1096 Kieran Beirne   222 222 18:24.51 18:24.51 2:01.51
2 1095 Nile Barfield   272 494 18:40.80 37:05.31 2:17.80
3 1094 Devin Aydon   313 807 18:55.22 56:00.53 2:32.22
4 1099 Kirby Spraggins   358 1165 19:17.26 1:15:17.79 2:54.26
5 1097 Dimitri Desjardins   374 1539 19:27.07 1:34:44.86 3:04.07

Team - Alexander Track Club

Finish Position - 62

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:39:03.84

Ave Time:19:48.77

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 969 Ruben Martinez   154 154 17:57.24 17:57.24 1:34.24
2 973 Daniel Villerreal   224 378 18:25.25 36:22.49 2:02.25
3 971 Zachary Santos   250 628 18:33.09 54:55.58 2:10.09
4 972 Christopher Trevino   441 1069 20:33.97 1:15:29.55 4:10.97
5 967 Robert Chapa   481 1550 23:34.29 1:39:03.84 7:11.29

Team - Panther Elite A Distance Program

Finish Position - 63

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:35:06.96

Ave Time:19:01.39

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1688 Trey Clower   184 184 18:07.86 18:07.86 1:44.86
2 1687 Matthew Bayles   261 445 18:36.58 36:44.44 2:13.58
3 1690 Kory Ellis   318 763 18:58.97 55:43.41 2:35.97
4 1689 Thomas Eichelberger   396 1159 19:38.74 1:15:22.15 3:15.74
5 1692 Jake Watson   401 1560 19:44.81 1:35:06.96 3:21.81
6 1693 Keith Widener   (404) (1964) 19:46.02 1:54:52.98 3:23.02
7 1691 Jaden Ngo   (422) (2386) 20:12.08 2:15:05.06 3:49.08

Team - McKinney North B Running Club

Finish Position - 64

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:35:00.38

Ave Time:19:00.08

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1608 Akhil Doolabh   279 279 18:43.77 18:43.77 2:20.77
2 1612 Riley Thompson   282 561 18:44.33 37:28.10 2:21.33
3 1607 Anthony Berardesco   305 866 18:53.30 56:21.40 2:30.30
4 1609 Rakim Hirji   352 1218 19:14.14 1:15:35.54 2:51.14
5 1610 Kyle Lee   371 1589 19:24.84 1:35:00.38 3:01.84
6 1613 Brennan Welch   (390) (1979) 19:35.93 1:54:36.31 3:12.93

Team - Keller C XC

Finish Position - 65

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:35:47.59

Ave Time:19:09.52

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1482 Seth Walker   138 138 17:49.80 17:49.80 1:26.80
2 1481 Carson Mathews   289 427 18:46.00 36:35.80 2:23.00
3 1480 Ryan Gerety   354 781 19:14.31 55:50.11 2:51.31
4 1478 Ross Dean   375 1156 19:27.76 1:15:17.87 3:04.76
5 1479 Hagan Fromme   440 1596 20:29.72 1:35:47.59 4:06.72

Team - Prosper A Running Club

Finish Position - 66

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:37:00.45

Ave Time:19:24.09

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1754 Andrew Blanco   215 215 18:19.30 18:19.30 1:56.30
2 1756 Carter Derebery   292 507 18:47.12 37:06.42 2:24.12
3 1755 Jacob Cronin   306 813 18:53.34 55:59.76 2:30.34
4 1757 Zach Griffin   385 1198 19:32.64 1:15:32.40 3:09.64
5 1758 Ayden Reddington   459 1657 21:28.05 1:37:00.45 5:05.05

Team - East Side B

Finish Position - 67

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:37:03.98

Ave Time:19:24.80

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1266 Cade Pinkerton   204 204 18:14.52 18:14.52 1:51.52
2 1262 Nicholas Ha   310 514 18:54.17 37:08.69 2:31.17
3 1267 Kyle Thomas   343 857 19:09.94 56:18.63 2:46.94
4 1261 Ricardo Alanis   414 1271 20:01.48 1:16:20.11 3:38.48
5 1263 Austin Hoang   447 1718 20:43.87 1:37:03.98 4:20.87
6 1265 Erick Juarez   (460) (2178) 21:29.37 1:58:33.35 5:06.37
7 1264 Timothy Interrante   (467) (2645) 22:02.11 2:20:35.46 5:39.11

Team - Park D Cross Country

Finish Position - 68

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:37:27.42

Ave Time:19:29.48

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1729 Chase Nutt   221 221 18:23.29 18:23.29 2:00.29
2 1731 Andy Solis   304 525 18:52.48 37:15.77 2:29.48
3 1730 Zachary Snider   333 858 19:03.95 56:19.72 2:40.95
4 1732 Anthony Szymkowiak   423 1281 20:12.17 1:16:31.89 3:49.17
5 1733 Ronaldo Tello Garcia   449 1730 20:55.53 1:37:27.42 4:32.53
6 1728 Phillip Nikolov   (450) (2180) 20:56.35 1:58:23.77 4:33.35

Team - Crimson Talon C

Finish Position - 69

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:37:40.41

Ave Time:19:32.08

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1210 Pablo Rodriguez   273 273 18:40.94 18:40.94 2:17.94
2 1209 Juan Ramirez-Parada   346 619 19:10.43 37:51.37 2:47.43
3 1205 Ethan Angle   380 999 19:30.49 57:21.86 3:07.49
4 1208 Davis Paul   409 1408 19:57.06 1:17:18.92 3:34.06
5 1207 Riley Ervin   432 1840 20:21.49 1:37:40.41 3:58.49

Team - Running Huskies A XC Club

Finish Position - 70

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:39:51.03

Ave Time:19:58.21

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1836 Michael Gunnison   255 255 18:35.04 18:35.04 2:12.04
2 1838 Donald Hodgson   321 576 18:59.75 37:34.79 2:36.75
3 1837 Jaden Henry   394 970 19:37.67 57:12.46 3:14.67
4 1839 Bryce Kim   421 1391 20:12.05 1:17:24.51 3:49.05
5 1840 Ian Stamos   477 1868 22:26.52 1:39:51.03 6:03.52

Team - Carroll H XC Club

Finish Position - 71

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:37:37.31

Ave Time:19:31.46

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1102 Grant Booher   324 324 19:01.79 19:01.79 2:38.79
2 1105 Ryan Hurrell   357 681 19:16.99 38:18.78 2:53.99
3 1104 Thomas Drefs   386 1067 19:32.67 57:51.45 3:09.67
4 1103 Michael Chambless   389 1456 19:34.85 1:17:26.30 3:11.85
5 1107 Daniel Stevenson   420 1876 20:11.01 1:37:37.31 3:48.01

Team - Innovation Fort Worth XC Club

Finish Position - 72

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:41:22.50

Ave Time:20:16.50

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1405 Jervaughn Muriel   193 193 18:09.67 18:09.67 1:46.67
2 1404 Caymen Gibson   351 544 19:13.43 37:23.10 2:50.43
3 1403 Alberto Escamilla   442 986 20:34.32 57:57.42 4:11.32
4 1406 Michael Rodriguez   446 1432 20:42.27 1:18:39.69 4:19.27
5 1407 Chris Smith   478 1910 22:42.81 1:41:22.50 6:19.81

Team - Airline B XC

Finish Position - 73

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:38:54.80

Ave Time:19:46.96

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 959 Isaac Moore   316 316 18:57.88 18:57.88 2:34.88
2 956 Cade Andres   367 683 19:23.70 38:21.58 3:00.70
3 961 Keith Mueller   406 1089 19:51.78 58:13.36 3:28.78
4 957 Josh Beard   431 1520 20:19.57 1:18:32.93 3:56.57
5 958 Dakota Blackstock   433 1953 20:21.87 1:38:54.80 3:58.87
6 960 Tyler Morgan   (445) (2398) 20:41.59 1:59:36.39 4:18.59

Team - Nolan Catholic A XC

Finish Position - 74

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:39:25.21

Ave Time:19:53.04

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1657 Reid Frost   320 320 18:59.43 18:59.43 2:36.43
2 1661 Nate Schmidt   342 662 19:08.10 38:07.53 2:45.10
3 1659 Joshua Kiefer   428 1090 20:15.31 58:22.84 3:52.31
4 1662 Michael Wilson   430 1520 20:17.95 1:18:40.79 3:54.95
5 1656 Noah Douglas   448 1968 20:44.42 1:39:25.21 4:21.42
6 1660 Nic Prado   (461) (2429) 21:33.05 2:00:58.26 5:10.05

Team - Mustang B Running Club

Finish Position - 75

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:39:03.36

Ave Time:19:48.67

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1646 Chris Meyer   368 368 19:24.19 19:24.19 3:01.19
2 1645 Elijah Edwards   393 761 19:37.37 39:01.56 3:14.37
3 1644 Kyle Bussell   408 1169 19:54.88 58:56.44 3:31.88
4 1647 Harrison Thompson   410 1579 19:58.36 1:18:54.80 3:35.36
5 382 Chris Chestnut   418 1997 20:08.56 1:39:03.36 3:45.56
6 1643 Kody Bussell   (427) (2424) 20:15.12 1:59:18.48 3:52.12

Team - Kingwood C XC

Finish Position - 76

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:40:43.95

Ave Time:20:08.79

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1502 Brandon Russell   330 330 19:03.05 19:03.05 2:40.05
2 1501 Joesph Rosenwinkel   412 742 19:59.24 39:02.29 3:36.24
3 1497 Grant Allen   413 1155 19:59.25 59:01.54 3:36.25
4 1498 Zach Hughes   443 1598 20:35.56 1:19:37.10 4:12.56
5 1500 Kory McMillian   454 2052 21:06.85 1:40:43.95 4:43.85

Team - Fulshear A Running Club

Finish Position - 77

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:44:48.05

Ave Time:20:57.61

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1345 Kam Kuhar   424 424 20:12.48 20:12.48 3:49.48
2 1347 Patrick McCann   429 853 20:16.57 40:29.05 3:53.57
3 1351 Ej Tongee   436 1289 20:23.41 1:00:52.46 4:00.41
4 1349 Jorge Nava   464 1753 21:55.71 1:22:48.17 5:32.71
5 1348 Jaryn Monroe   465 2218 21:59.88 1:44:48.05 5:36.88
6 1350 Ashton Oxford   (468) (2686) 22:10.29 2:06:58.34 5:47.29
7 1346 Mackenzie McBride   (485) (3171) 25:28.65 2:32:26.99 9:05.65

Team - Carroll I XC Club

Finish Position - 78

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:50:51.67

Ave Time:22:10.33

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1110 Weston Miller   388 388 19:34.48 19:34.48 3:11.48
2 1108 Vincent Armato   471 859 22:13.09 41:47.57 5:50.09
3 1111 Tyler Schneiders   474 1333 22:20.42 1:04:07.99 5:57.42
4 1109 Drake Miller   475 1808 22:21.87 1:26:29.86 5:58.87
5 1112 Michael Spagnolli   482 2290 24:21.81 1:50:51.67 7:58.81

Team - Panther Elite B Distance Program

Finish Position - 79

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:48:37.68

Ave Time:21:43.54

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1700 Matthew Speirs   419 419 20:08.76 20:08.76 3:45.76
2 1699 Cristian Perez   463 882 21:48.21 41:56.97 5:25.21
3 1697 Tai Jones   466 1348 22:01.06 1:03:58.03 5:38.06
4 1698 Shahzaib Lalani   473 1821 22:16.43 1:26:14.46 5:53.43
5 1696 Hayden Hutto   476 2297 22:23.22 1:48:37.68 6:00.22
6 1694 Kevin Donovan   (486) (2783) 25:36.24 2:14:13.92 9:13.24
7 1695 Martin Harris   (487) (3270) 26:28.07 2:40:41.99 10:05.07

Team - Bobcat E XC Club

Finish Position - 80

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:56:27.29

Ave Time:23:17.46

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1019 Hunter Gray   453 453 21:04.35 21:04.35 4:41.35
2 1020 Colton Gyure   469 922 22:11.26 43:15.61 5:48.26
3 1022 Austin Solis   479 1401 22:59.38 1:06:14.99 6:36.38
4 1016 Nehemiah Ajiboye   483 1884 25:06.09 1:31:21.08 8:43.09
5 1021 Lucas Norred   484 2368 25:06.21 1:56:27.29 8:43.21

Team - Abilene

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2238 Adriel Saslinas   Less Than 5   19:16.20 19:16.20 2:53.20

Team - Acuna’s Matatas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 948 Andrew Zurita   Less Than 5   18:16.99 18:16.99 1:53.99
2 947 Xavier Banda   Less Than 5   18:55.99 37:12.98 2:32.99

Team - Angels XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 976 James Puckett   Less Than 5   17:07.51 17:07.51 0:44.51
2 974 Preston Kimmel   Less Than 5   19:14.72 36:22.23 2:51.72
3 975 Brendan Olsen   Less Than 5   19:52.14 56:14.37 3:29.14

Team - Cedar Park XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1128 Josh Slobodnik   Less Than 5   18:12.27 18:12.27 1:49.27
2 1127 Liam Ballon   Less Than 5   18:44.67 36:56.94 2:21.67

Team - Cougars B XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1163 Peyton Foytik   Less Than 5   19:18.48 19:18.48 2:55.48

Team - Dunne

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1221 Dylan Choate   Less Than 5   18:48.53 18:48.53 2:25.53

Team - Eagle XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1232 Ethan Frandsen   Less Than 5   19:46.55 19:46.55 3:23.55
2 1234 Brent Thompson   Less Than 5   22:57.62 42:44.17 6:34.62
3 1233 Isaiah Lastra-Gonzalez   Less Than 5   23:56.05 1:06:40.22 7:33.05

Team - Eastwood B Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1283 Isaiah Tinajero   Less Than 5   18:19.06 18:19.06 1:56.06
2 1282 Damian Pastran   Less Than 5   18:21.06 36:40.12 1:58.06
3 1280 Ian Murphy   Less Than 5   18:23.40 55:03.52 2:00.40
4 1279 Isaiah Morales   Less Than 5   19:17.68 1:14:21.20 2:54.68

Team - Flower Mound XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1342 Erick Lemus   Less Than 5   17:51.21 17:51.21 1:28.21

Team - Hebron A Cross Country Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1367 Isaac Barrera   Less Than 5   18:10.85 18:10.85 1:47.85
2 1369 Jake Hagood   Less Than 5   18:22.51 36:33.36 1:59.51
3 1371 Ethan Lee   Less Than 5   19:19.49 55:52.85 2:56.49
4 1368 Nikolas Caracalas   Less Than 5   19:39.21 1:15:32.06 3:16.21

Team - Hebron B Cross Country Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1373 Corbin Madewell   Less Than 5   17:32.92 17:32.92 1:09.92
2 1372 Miguel Garcia   Less Than 5   18:11.03 35:43.95 1:48.03

Team - Hebron Cross Country Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1382 Joe Wales   Less Than 5   19:22.39 19:22.39 2:59.39
2 1381 Jonathan Herkimer   Less Than 5   21:11.09 40:33.48 4:48.09

Team - Holy Trinity

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1396 John Castro   Less Than 5   18:44.34 18:44.34 2:21.34

Team - Hornet XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1397 Daniel Brickman   Less Than 5   17:23.97 17:23.97 1:00.97

Team - Huskies XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1401 Jett Knight   Less Than 5   16:30.28 16:30.28 0:07.28
2 1402 Noah Villarreal   Less Than 5   17:10.15 33:40.43 0:47.15
3 1400 Philip Garcia   Less Than 5   18:06.43 51:46.86 1:43.43

Team - Katy Red F

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1443 Schuyler Davis   Less Than 5   18:08.02 18:08.02 1:45.02
2 1444 Parker Egan   Less Than 5   19:45.59 37:53.61 3:22.59
3 1448 Alejandro Salas   Less Than 5   22:08.86 1:00:02.47 5:45.86

Team - Katy Red H

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1457 Robert Sanchez   Less Than 5   24:18.48 24:18.48 7:55.48

Team - Mustang Army

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1634 Ben Cleff   Less Than 5   17:46.10 17:46.10 1:23.10
2 1635 Alfredo Gallegos   Less Than 5   18:24.06 36:10.16 2:01.06

Team - Nolan Catholic B XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1663 Dayton Hisel   Less Than 5   21:03.35 21:03.35 4:40.35
2 1666 Jake Limosnero   Less Than 5   21:34.00 42:37.35 5:11.00
3 1664 Mason Holtz   Less Than 5   22:31.18 1:05:08.53 6:08.18
4 1665 Bernard Kloesel   Less Than 5   22:31.86 1:27:40.39 6:08.86

Team - Oklahoma City Eagles xc club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1669 Preston Davis   Less Than 5   24:12.89 24:12.89 7:49.89

Team - Plano Running

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1750 Andrew Baird   Less Than 5   17:35.83 17:35.83 1:12.83
2 1753 Marvin Rojas   Less Than 5   18:50.96 36:26.79 2:27.96
3 1751 Evan Lemons   Less Than 5   19:07.45 55:34.24 2:44.45
4 1752 Mark Mueller   Less Than 5   19:22.24 1:14:56.48 2:59.24

Team - Prosper B Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1762 Aidan Rader   Less Than 5   19:46.31 19:46.31 3:23.31
2 1760 Zac Bell   Less Than 5   20:03.31 39:49.62 3:40.31
3 1759 Evan Ballard   Less Than 5   22:16.36 1:02:05.98 5:53.36
4 1763 Jordan Rose   Less Than 5   22:16.56 1:24:22.54 5:53.56

Team - Raider Runners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1790 Bryce Betzen   Less Than 5   17:03.44 17:03.44 0:40.44
2 1791 Grant Ledbetter   Less Than 5   17:20.00 34:23.44 0:57.00
3 1792 Sam Wilson   Less Than 5   17:42.57 52:06.01 1:19.57

Team - Smithson Valley XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1882 Jack Bracher   Less Than 5   18:19.22 18:19.22 1:56.22
2 1883 Logan Garner   Less Than 5   19:55.84 38:15.06 3:32.84

Team - SPX Panthers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1885 Rushil Desai   Less Than 5   18:58.31 18:58.31 2:35.31
2 1890 Jacob Schmalz   Less Than 5   19:21.21 38:19.52 2:58.21

Team - Stratford A Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1907 Tyler Egger   Less Than 5   16:54.80 16:54.80 0:31.80
2 1911 Benjamin Howell   Less Than 5   17:35.14 34:29.94 1:12.14
3 1912 Nate Learussa   Less Than 5   17:40.06 52:10.00 1:17.06
4 1906 Dillion Cockrum   Less Than 5   17:53.07 1:10:03.07 1:30.07

Team - Stratford B Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1914 Evan Roberts   Less Than 5   20:44.30 20:44.30 4:21.30
2 1913 Michael McDonald   Less Than 5   22:27.24 43:11.54 6:04.24

Team - The Ridge B Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1943 Rodolfo Cabrera   Less Than 5   18:30.11 18:30.11 2:07.11
2 1947 Brandon Zapata   Less Than 5   18:43.03 37:13.14 2:20.03
3 1945 Tyler Hammett   Less Than 5   19:03.18 56:16.32 2:40.18
4 1946 Aaron Marroquin   Less Than 5   20:37.67 1:16:53.99 4:14.67

Team - Trinity Track Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2026 Sullivan Huott   Less Than 5   19:05.05 19:05.05 2:42.05
2 2025 Hector Espinoza   Less Than 5   19:36.43 38:41.48 3:13.43

Team - Unattached

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2165 Devin Rodriguez   Do Not Score   16:23.84 16:23.84 0:00.84
2 2152 Walker Hendricks   Do Not Score   16:37.36 33:01.20 0:14.36
3 2115 Patrick Estes   Do Not Score   16:38.18 49:39.38 0:15.18
4 2151 Nicholas Gonzalez   Do Not Score   16:38.33 1:06:17.71 0:15.33
5 2121 Maxwell Luhrs   Do Not Score   16:53.98 1:23:11.69 0:30.98
6 2123 Nicholas Martinez   Do Not Score   16:55.95 1:40:07.64 0:32.95
7 2179 Jacob Ye   Do Not Score   16:56.73 1:57:04.37 0:33.73
8 2111 Alex Cruz   Do Not Score   16:58.48 2:14:02.85 0:35.48
9 2173 Jayce Turner   Do Not Score   17:07.16 2:31:10.01 0:44.16
10 2176 Jacobo Wedemeyer   Do Not Score   17:08.30 2:48:18.31 0:45.30
11 2098 Alex Melcer   Do Not Score   17:09.06 3:05:27.37 0:46.06
12 2153 Edward G. Irizarry   Do Not Score   17:11.60 3:22:38.97 0:48.60
13 2157 Mason Lischka   Do Not Score   17:11.93 3:39:50.90 0:48.93
14 2118 Ricardo Gonzalez   Do Not Score   17:14.37 3:57:05.27 0:51.37
15 2119 Hayden Gray   Do Not Score   17:15.98 4:14:21.25 0:52.98
16 2110 Bryson Bassinger   Do Not Score   17:17.09 4:31:38.34 0:54.09
17 2128 Craig Sandoval   Do Not Score   17:17.53 4:48:55.87 0:54.53
18 2149 Daniel Garraway   Do Not Score   17:20.31 5:06:16.18 0:57.31
19 2150 Joel Garza   Do Not Score   17:22.02 5:23:38.20 0:59.02
20 2160 Noah Perez   Do Not Score   17:24.46 5:41:02.66 1:01.46
21 2139 Xavier Cerda   Do Not Score   17:25.76 5:58:28.42 1:02.76
22 2159 Josue Mejorada   Do Not Score   17:26.19 6:15:54.61 1:03.19
23 2134 Alex Albarran   Do Not Score   17:28.45 6:33:23.06 1:05.45
24 2146 Connor Frank   Do Not Score   17:30.08 6:50:53.14 1:07.08
25 2116 Marcos Garza   Do Not Score   17:32.47 7:08:25.61 1:09.47
26 2129 Nicholas Solano   Do Not Score   17:32.68 7:25:58.29 1:09.68
27 2117 Ryan Garza   Do Not Score   17:34.04 7:43:32.33 1:11.04
28 2168 Michael Skinner   Do Not Score   17:35.81 8:01:08.14 1:12.81
29 2171 Ethan Suire   Do Not Score   17:39.05 8:18:47.19 1:16.05
30 2155 Jaxson Lafeber   Do Not Score   17:42.59 8:36:29.78 1:19.59
31 2180 Nathaniel Zapata   Do Not Score   17:43.85 8:54:13.63 1:20.85
32 2158 Alec MacArtney   Do Not Score   17:46.68 9:12:00.31 1:23.68
33 2076 Travis Gibson   Do Not Score   17:47.49 9:29:47.80 1:24.49
34 2132 Yaseen Abdalla   Do Not Score   17:51.03 9:47:38.83 1:28.03
35 2164 Marco Rios   Do Not Score   17:55.30 10:05:34.13 1:32.30
36 2108 Carlos Barcenas   Do Not Score   17:55.85 10:23:29.98 1:32.85
37 2135 Seth Andrade   Do Not Score   17:56.48 10:41:26.46 1:33.48
38 2162 Brian Peters   Do Not Score   17:56.80 10:59:23.26 1:33.80
39 2131 Payten Vidourek   Do Not Score   17:58.06 11:17:21.32 1:35.06
40 2079 Will Hilscher   Do Not Score   17:59.06 11:35:20.38 1:36.06
41 2093 Bryson Gully   Do Not Score   18:05.59 11:53:25.97 1:42.59
42 2178 Chauncey Wilkes   Do Not Score   18:08.41 12:11:34.38 1:45.41
43 2100 David Moreno   Do Not Score   18:12.04 12:29:46.42 1:49.04
44 2071 Chase Bennett   Do Not Score   18:12.42 12:47:58.84 1:49.42
45 2101 Nathan Stauber   Do Not Score   18:17.29 13:06:16.13 1:54.29
46 2147 Bryan Garcia   Do Not Score   18:17.33 13:24:33.46 1:54.33
47 2090 Frederick Corona   Do Not Score   18:18.97 13:42:52.43 1:55.97
48 2091 Ian Dixon   Do Not Score   18:23.24 14:01:15.67 2:00.24
49 2145 Isaac Flores   Do Not Score   18:25.30 14:19:40.97 2:02.30
50 2126 Orlando Oltivero   Do Not Score   18:32.11 14:38:13.08 2:09.11
51 2095 Murtuza Khan   Do Not Score   18:34.24 14:56:47.32 2:11.24
52 2097 Alec McAndrew   Do Not Score   18:36.54 15:15:23.86 2:13.54
53 2085 Michael Pham   Do Not Score   18:44.95 15:34:08.81 2:21.95
54 2125 Arath Monreal   Do Not Score   18:46.68 15:52:55.49 2:23.68
55 2156 Johnny Lafortune   Do Not Score   18:47.26 16:11:42.75 2:24.26
56 2089 Aidan Carter   Do Not Score   18:49.73 16:30:32.48 2:26.73
57 2133 Hashane Abeyagunawardene   Do Not Score   18:54.56 16:49:27.04 2:31.56
58 2138 Cameron Carpenter   Do Not Score   19:01.19 17:08:28.23 2:38.19
59 2122 Jacob Martinez   Do Not Score   19:03.08 17:27:31.31 2:40.08
60 2102 Marius Streit   Do Not Score   19:10.88 17:46:42.19 2:47.88
61 2107 Osvaldo Barbosa   Do Not Score   19:14.15 18:05:56.34 2:51.15
62 2094 Aaron Guzman   Do Not Score   19:20.21 18:25:16.55 2:57.21
63 2096 Russ Lambert   Do Not Score   19:20.48 18:44:37.03 2:57.48
64 2140 Micah Cheng-Guajardo   Do Not Score   19:26.82 19:04:03.85 3:03.82
65 2137 Blaze Bright   Do Not Score   19:28.35 19:23:32.20 3:05.35
66 2130 Keaton Strait   Do Not Score   19:28.88 19:43:01.08 3:05.88
67 2081 Max Keast   Do Not Score   19:30.50 20:02:31.58 3:07.50
68 2084 Justin Olivarez   Do Not Score   19:35.72 20:22:07.30 3:12.72
69 2072 Matthew Bradberry   Do Not Score   19:35.95 20:41:43.25 3:12.95
70 2077 Christian Gonzales   Do Not Score   19:38.32 21:01:21.57 3:15.32
71 2170 Nathan Stegmann   Do Not Score   19:39.12 21:21:00.69 3:16.12
72 2082 Sebastian Murillo   Do Not Score   19:46.89 21:40:47.58 3:23.89
73 2136 Logan Antone   Do Not Score   19:48.97 22:00:36.55 3:25.97
74 2080 Harrison Keast   Do Not Score   19:52.42 22:20:28.97 3:29.42
75 2078 Ian Hernandez   Do Not Score   19:53.20 22:40:22.17 3:30.20
76 2074 Ian Currie   Do Not Score   19:53.61 23:00:15.78 3:30.61
77 2086 Reese Prater   Do Not Score   19:54.61 23:20:10.39 3:31.61
78 2092 Nathan Goble   Do Not Score   19:55.28 23:40:05.67 3:32.28
79 2120 Grayson Jennings   Do Not Score   20:19.42 24:00:25.09 3:56.42
80 2087 Isaac Smith   Do Not Score   20:22.40 24:20:47.49 3:59.40
81 2103 Sebastian Vazquez   Do Not Score   21:50.00 24:42:37.49 5:27.00
82 2124 Isehaq Mawi   Do Not Score   21:53.58 25:04:31.07 5:30.58
83 2083 Ethan Nguyen   Do Not Score   25:24.01 25:29:55.08 9:01.01

Team - Warrior XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2222 Paul Anderson   Less Than 5   17:17.61 17:17.61 0:54.61
2 2224 Cooper Curtis   Less Than 5   19:03.97 36:21.58 2:40.97
3 2225 Jack Hooper   Less Than 5   19:42.89 56:04.47 3:19.89
4 2223 John Couch   Less Than 5   22:03.08 1:18:07.55 5:40.08

Team - Akins Running

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 966 Cassius Serff-Roberts   Less Than 5   17:21.15 17:21.15 0:58.15
2 965 Matthew Quiroz   Less Than 5   17:35.45 34:56.60 1:12.45
3 962 Eli Baca   Less Than 5   19:04.11 54:00.71 2:41.11
4 963 Robert Garcia   Less Than 5   21:12.62 1:15:13.33 4:49.62

Team - Birdville B Flyin' Hawks XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 985 Guo Henry   Less Than 5   20:16.84 20:16.84 3:53.84
2 986 Eriq Jiminez   Less Than 5   21:42.70 41:59.54 5:19.70
3 984 Mikey Heath   Less Than 5   25:26.37 1:07:25.91 9:03.37

Team - Crimson Talon D

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1214 Jan Taronji   Less Than 5   19:03.99 19:03.99 2:40.99
2 1213 Kyle Swope   Less Than 5   22:34.39 41:38.38 6:11.39

Team - Crusader Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1215 Devin Davis   Less Than 5   18:56.73 18:56.73 2:33.73

Team - Eagle Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1230 Armando Hernandez   Less Than 5   17:10.21 17:10.21 0:47.21
2 1229 Trevon Hardy   Less Than 5   17:26.04 34:36.25 1:03.04

Team - East Side C

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1268 Zain Naved   Less Than 5   20:56.87 20:56.87 4:33.87
2 1269 Eli Williams   Less Than 5   22:48.00 43:44.87 6:25.00

Team - Episcopal High School Baton Rouge

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1301 James Christian   Less Than 5   17:45.57 17:45.57 1:22.57
2 1303 Tanner Morales   Less Than 5   18:19.21 36:04.78 1:56.21
3 1304 David Whitehurst   Less Than 5   18:41.38 54:46.16 2:18.38
4 1302 Todd McInnis   Less Than 5   19:12.34 1:13:58.50 2:49.34

Team - Falcon Fast C XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1322 Benjamin Kloesel   Less Than 5   19:28.62 19:28.62 3:05.62
2 1321 Cooper Gibson   Less Than 5   21:53.40 41:22.02 5:30.40
3 1319 Michael Caire   Less Than 5   22:57.28 1:04:19.30 6:34.28
4 1320 Tyler Fowler   Less Than 5   23:58.17 1:28:17.47 7:35.17

Team - Farmer XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1325 Tyler Hopkin   Less Than 5   16:56.35 16:56.35 0:33.35
2 1323 Esteban Del Campo   Less Than 5   18:00.34 34:56.69 1:37.34
3 1324 Matthew Forbis   Less Than 5   18:40.94 53:37.63 2:17.94
4 1327 Christian Salazar   Less Than 5   20:17.45 1:13:55.08 3:54.45

Team - Fulshear B Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1354 Chris Runge   Less Than 5   21:25.21 21:25.21 5:02.21
2 1353 David Ruiz   Less Than 5   22:23.59 43:48.80 6:00.59
3 1352 Drake Musil   Less Than 5   25:54.76 1:09:43.56 9:31.76

Team - Giddings B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1362 Thomas Davis   Less Than 5   19:10.28 19:10.28 2:47.28

Team - Greyhound XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1365 Geronimo Lopez   Less Than 5   18:32.71 18:32.71 2:09.71

Team - Klein XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1524 Sage Butler   Less Than 5   17:47.43 17:47.43 1:24.43
2 1527 Erik Simmons   Less Than 5   18:02.09 35:49.52 1:39.09
3 1526 Hussien Moursy   Less Than 5   19:25.74 55:15.26 3:02.74

Team - Legends of the Fall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1544 Sean Solomon   Less Than 5   20:08.46 20:08.46 3:45.46
2 1543 John Pitre   Less Than 5   20:08.67 40:17.13 3:45.67
3 1541 Kevin James   Less Than 5   21:54.58 1:02:11.71 5:31.58
4 1545 Diego Williams   Less Than 5   22:57.68 1:25:09.39 6:34.68

Team - McKinney North A Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1604 Brendan Corcoran   Less Than 5   17:13.01 17:13.01 0:50.01
2 1605 Rishi Doolabh   Less Than 5   18:19.05 35:32.06 1:56.05
3 1606 Ruaya Zamora   Less Than 5   18:30.00 54:02.06 2:07.00

Team - NCXC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1655 Nate Williams   Less Than 5   17:36.53 17:36.53 1:13.53

Team - North Side Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1668 Carlos Vallejo   Less Than 5   17:09.72 17:09.72 0:46.72

Team - Panthers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1705 Parker Summerlin   Less Than 5   20:06.74 20:06.74 3:43.74
2 1703 Keiji Chan   Less Than 5   20:39.31 40:46.05 4:16.31
3 1704 Diego Miranda   Less Than 5   24:17.98 1:05:04.03 7:54.98

Team - Park E Cross Country

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1737 Jeremy Robbins   Less Than 5   20:18.91 20:18.91 3:55.91
2 1735 John Duett   Less Than 5   20:53.85 41:12.76 4:30.85
3 1740 Joshua Wood   Less Than 5   24:11.17 1:05:23.93 7:48.17
4 1734 Adriel Acosta   Less Than 5   24:34.25 1:29:58.18 8:11.25

Team - Purple Blaze B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1779 Alberto Hernandez   Less Than 5   21:11.99 21:11.99 4:48.99
2 1781 Pablo Martinez   Less Than 5   21:36.28 42:48.27 5:13.28
3 1777 Jason Adames   Less Than 5   21:55.33 1:04:43.60 5:32.33

Team - Rayburn B RC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1807 Rafael Sanchez   Less Than 5   22:38.73 22:38.73 6:15.73
2 1806 Daniel Sanchez   Less Than 5   22:44.73 45:23.46 6:21.73

Team - Runnin' Cats

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1829 Austin McNair   Less Than 5   18:37.57 18:37.57 2:14.57
2 1828 Caleb Kenneke   Less Than 5   19:36.38 38:13.95 3:13.38

Team - Running Huskies B XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1843 Joaquin Ortega   Less Than 5   18:38.23 18:38.23 2:15.23
2 1844 Alan Savochka   Less Than 5   19:12.16 37:50.39 2:49.16
3 1842 Stephen Maldonado   Less Than 5   20:01.04 57:51.43 3:38.04
4 1841 Zachariah Baek   Less Than 5   22:09.96 1:20:01.39 5:46.96

Team - Stratford C Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1916 Sam Hinojosa   Less Than 5   18:52.78 18:52.78 2:29.78
2 1915 Carson Gentil   Less Than 5   19:31.61 38:24.39 3:08.61

Team - Stratford D Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1917 Tim Berranger   Less Than 5   19:08.64 19:08.64 2:45.64
2 1921 Caleb Oliphant   Less Than 5   20:25.49 39:34.13 4:02.49
3 1920 Myles Moises   Less Than 5   21:28.53 1:01:02.66 5:05.53

Team - Team McAllen Track Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1924 Christian Garza   Less Than 5   18:17.98 18:17.98 1:54.98

Team - Team Tribe A

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1935 John Pena   Less Than 5   17:31.48 17:31.48 1:08.48
2 1937 William Porter   Less Than 5   17:45.67 35:17.15 1:22.67
3 1936 Jeremy Pina   Less Than 5   19:48.94 55:06.09 3:25.94
4 1939 Quinton Stokes   Less Than 5   23:32.72 1:18:38.81 7:09.72

Team - Team Tribe B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1940 Alex Wong   Less Than 5   23:31.49 23:31.49 7:08.49

Team - Unicorn Roadrunners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2203 Jacob Hughey   Less Than 5   17:15.65 17:15.65 0:52.65
2 2201 Jason Harrelson   Less Than 5   17:51.49 35:07.14 1:28.49
3 2202 Gabriel Hernandez   Less Than 5   18:09.88 53:17.02 1:46.88

Team - Venom B XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2208 Aidan Pyrcz   Less Than 5   18:55.42 18:55.42 2:32.42
2 2207 Adam Ledger   Less Than 5   20:06.47 39:01.89 3:43.47
3 2205 Josef Figueroa-Hooper   Less Than 5   21:38.89 1:00:40.78 5:15.89

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: