mychiptime.com

GIRLS OPEN FINAL

11/18/2017

The Woodlands, TX

GIRLS OPEN FINAL

XC


Back to Nike Cross Regionals - South Main


2017 Nike Cross Regionals South

2017 Nike Cross Regionals South

November 18, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - GIRLS OPEN FINAL - Nike Cross South
Team Detail - Girls - GIRLS OPEN FINAL - Nike Cross South
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

GIRLS OPEN FINAL - Girls

Nike Cross South

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 94 Kate Leonard BroncoXC 19:11.09 6:09/M    
2 (< 5) 242 Martha Brown East Side 19:12.91 6:09/M    
3 DNS 900 Isabel Borrego Unattached 19:23.23 6:13/M    
4 2 667 Skyler Goodman Running Huskies XC Club 19:24.76 6:13/M    
5 3 104 Rima Toure Carroll A XC Club 19:26.10 6:14/M    
6 DNS 877 Katia Davis Unattached 19:26.93 6:14/M    
7 DNS 914 Meggan Muzquiz Unattached 19:28.47 6:14/M    
8 4 827 Sara Price Tiger Running Club 19:32.68 6:16/M    
9 5 735 Valeria Diaz Team Shary 19:38.39 6:18/M    
10 6 708 Sara Scott Smithson Valley B XC 19:40.20 6:18/M    
11 7 101 Jenna Holland Carroll A XC Club 19:43.79 6:19/M    
12 DNS 909 Riley McGrath Unattached 19:45.77 6:20/M    
13 8 254 Francis Hernandez Eastwood Running Club 19:49.10 6:21/M    
14 9 705 Sydney Jensen Smithson Valley B XC 19:51.22 6:22/M    
15 10 67 Madeline Castleberry Bobcat A XC Club 19:52.06 6:22/M    
16 11 490 Carson Hockersmith Lovejoy Running Club 19:52.33 6:22/M    
17 12 102 Lydia Lo Carroll A XC Club 19:58.03 6:24/M    
18 13 193 Ashton Foytik Cougars A XC 20:00.13 6:25/M    
19 14 763 Victoria Spencer The Ridge Running Club 20:04.29 6:26/M    
20 15 571 Sophie Leathers Panther Elite Distance Program 20:08.00 6:27/M    
21 DNS 866 Alyson Moore Unattached 20:08.85 6:27/M    
22 16 432 Vera Thompson Keller A XC 20:10.13 6:28/M    
23 17 256 Eileen McLain Eastwood Running Club 20:11.77 6:28/M    
24 18 93 Jenna Leonard BroncoXC 20:12.48 6:28/M    
25 19 255 Destiney Martinez Eastwood Running Club 20:15.21 6:29/M    
26 20 21 Dacie Clark Alvarado XC 20:16.17 6:30/M    
27 21 24 Judith Manzano Alvarado XC 20:17.88 6:30/M    
28 22 124 Katherine McElaney Carroll B XC Club 20:19.71 6:31/M    
29 23 329 Madison Woolley Highland Village B Running Club 20:21.37 6:31/M    
30 24 825 Jackie Cruz Tiger Running Club 20:21.88 6:31/M    
31 25 257 Meadow Ortiz Eastwood Running Club 20:24.17 6:32/M    
32 (< 5) 4 Ashling Devins A.W.T.Y. XC 20:24.39 6:32/M    
33 DNS 863 Anneke Kluft Unattached 20:24.82 6:32/M    
34 (< 5) 610 Clare Pinter Pearl Track Club 20:25.04 6:33/M    
35 DNS 878 Jordan Edwards Unattached 20:26.84 6:33/M    
36 (< 5) 609 Daeja Davis Pearl Track Club 20:27.78 6:33/M    
37 (< 5) 5 Leslie Filorio Abilene 20:28.34 6:34/M    
38 26 199 Brooke Thompson Cougars A XC 20:28.64 6:34/M    
39 27 704 Arianna Gonzales Smithson Valley B XC 20:29.82 6:34/M    
40 28 476 Madeline Myers Klein A XC 20:29.95 6:34/M    
41 29 107 Grace Williamson Carroll A XC Club 20:31.77 6:35/M    
42 (< 5) 782 Kaitlin Laner The Woodlands D XC 20:32.10 6:35/M    
43 30 105 Shreya Veeravelli Carroll A XC Club 20:34.60 6:36/M    
44 31 829 Emily Sullivan Tiger Running Club 20:35.03 6:36/M    
45 (< 5) 943 Morgan Monschke Warrior XC 20:35.27 6:36/M    
46 32 125 Abigail McIlvain Carroll B XC Club 20:35.76 6:36/M    
47 33 103 Rachel Nguyen Carroll A XC Club 20:35.85 6:36/M    
48 (< 5) 232 Hanul Lewis Decatur XC Club 20:36.67 6:36/M    
49 34 253 Emily Cruncleton Eastwood Running Club 20:37.66 6:36/M    
50 (< 5) 636 Diane Barriere Purple Blaze 20:37.75 6:36/M    
51 DNS 883 Dawsen Holly Unattached 20:38.79 6:37/M    
52 35 197 Mariah Mattson Cougars A XC 20:39.07 6:37/M    
53 36 573 Samantha Widmann Panther Elite Distance Program 20:39.86 6:37/M    
54 DNS 896 Jackie Aguilar Unattached 20:40.56 6:37/M    
55 37 487 Amelia Carothers Lovejoy Running Club 20:41.55 6:38/M    
56 DNS 860 Emma Curry Unattached 20:41.75 6:38/M    
57 38 427 Katie Carr Keller A XC 20:41.82 6:38/M    
58 39 325 Payton Evert Highland Village B Running Club 20:42.52 6:38/M    
59 DNS 897 Alexis Antkowiak Unattached 20:42.97 6:38/M    
60 DNS 876 Caroline Burslem Unattached 20:43.22 6:38/M    
61 40 615 Katherine English Plano Running 20:43.34 6:38/M    
62 41 671 Olivia Edstrom Running Wolves A 20:44.32 6:39/M    
63 42 824 Amelie Born Tiger Running Club 20:44.74 6:39/M    
64 DNS 870 Caroline Phelps Unattached 20:45.16 6:39/M    
65 43 737 Andrea Gallardo Team Shary 20:45.18 6:39/M    
66 DNS 918 Maddy Stephens Unattached 20:45.43 6:39/M    
67 (< 5) 100 Kameron Diaz Canyon Cross Country Club 20:46.03 6:39/M    
68 44 624 Alexis Svoboda Prosper Running Club 20:46.91 6:39/M    
69 45 707 Aubra Mizelle Smithson Valley B XC 20:47.69 6:40/M    
70 46 828 Emory Reilly Tiger Running Club 20:47.77 6:40/M    
71 47 765 Claire Bond The Woodlands A XC 20:48.23 6:40/M    
72 48 770 Adriana Iademarco The Woodlands A XC 20:48.28 6:40/M    
73 49 677 Anna Theodore Running Wolves A 20:48.42 6:40/M    
74 50 572 Gretchen Pfeiffer Panther Elite Distance Program 20:50.19 6:41/M    
75 DNS 901 Erin Briley Unattached 20:50.77 6:41/M    
76 (< 5) 157 Alena Albertson Cedar Park XC Club 20:51.66 6:41/M    
77 51 180 Jimena Benavides Coppell Running Club 20:51.97 6:41/M    
78 52 327 Caitlin Reimer Highland Village B Running Club 20:52.06 6:41/M    
79 53 474 Margaret McGuire Klein A XC 20:52.29 6:41/M    
80 54 738 Arianna Gomez Team Shary 20:52.38 6:41/M    
81 55 486 Zoe Bessa Lovejoy Running Club 20:54.39 6:42/M    
82 56 709 Ashley Shea Smithson Valley B XC 20:54.46 6:42/M    
83 (< 5) 635 Desiree Barriere Purple Blaze 20:55.39 6:42/M    
84 57 106 Payton Wichman Carroll A XC Club 20:56.82 6:43/M    
85 58 689 Angelle Martin SJAXC A Club 20:59.60 6:44/M    
86 59 326 Claire Reader Highland Village B Running Club 20:59.88 6:44/M    
87 60 617 Samantha Shulhan Plano Running 20:59.95 6:44/M    
88 DNS 861 Savanna Flores Waller Unattached 21:00.57 6:44/M    
89 DNS 871 Katrina Thoms Unattached 21:00.60 6:44/M    
90 61 185 Kaitlin Reznicek Coppell Running Club 21:00.70 6:44/M    
91 62 194 Andrea Gonzalez Rojas Cougars A XC 21:00.75 6:44/M    
92 63 179 Daniela Alfaro Flores Coppell Running Club 21:00.79 6:44/M    
93 (< 5) 279 Alexandra Blake Falcons XC Club 21:01.21 6:44/M    
94 DNS 915 Anjali Patel Unattached 21:01.30 6:44/M    
95 64 460 Helena Karlstrom Kingwood XC 21:02.12 6:44/M    
96 65 162 Kyla Mach College Station A Racing 21:03.03 6:45/M    
97 (< 5) 8 Jasmin Mendez Abilene 21:03.48 6:45/M    
98 66 25 Lizetd Olalde Alvarado XC 21:04.21 6:45/M    
99 67 762 Kylie Smith The Ridge Running Club 21:04.76 6:45/M    
100 68 122 Tatum Foreman Carroll B XC Club 21:05.59 6:45/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 DNS 875 Briley Bell Unattached 21:06.81 6:46/M    
102 69 95 Mia Murphy BroncoXC 21:07.26 6:46/M    
103 (< 5) 293 Emma Arterbury Flower Mound XC 21:07.87 6:46/M    
104 (< 5) 226 Amber Byrd Cy Woods HS 21:08.05 6:46/M    
105 70 305 Emily Price Hebron A Cross Country Club 21:08.80 6:46/M    
106 DNS 906 Anahi Ibarra Unattached 21:09.24 6:47/M    
107 71 473 Emily Cole Klein A XC 21:10.99 6:47/M    
108 72 741 Delilah Vega Team Shary 21:11.07 6:47/M    
109 DNS 865 Katelyn Miller Unattached 21:11.47 6:47/M    
110 73 491 Andrea Richardson Lovejoy Running Club 21:12.01 6:48/M    
111 74 633 Peyton Lammons Prosper Running Club 21:13.20 6:48/M    
112 DNS 919 Heather Welsch Unattached 21:15.48 6:49/M    
113 75 304 Paige Loehding Hebron A Cross Country Club 21:16.36 6:49/M    
114 DNS 917 Madelyn Spottswood Unattached 21:18.61 6:50/M    
115 76 113 Regan Reilley Carroll D XC Club 21:18.66 6:50/M    
116 77 674 Elisabeth Patterson Running Wolves A 21:18.66 6:50/M    
117 78 111 Riley Lackey Carroll D XC Club 21:18.95 6:50/M    
118 79 723 Jana Mahlich Stratford B Running Club 21:19.20 6:50/M    
119 80 123 Laurel Hook Carroll B XC Club 21:19.41 6:50/M    
120 (< 5) 745 Marissa Martinez Team Tribe 21:20.23 6:50/M    
121 81 475 Sondos Moursy Klein A XC 21:20.28 6:50/M    
122 82 301 Kayla Delay Hebron A Cross Country Club 21:20.45 6:50/M    
123 (< 5) 228 Naomi Davis Cy Woods HS 21:21.58 6:51/M    
124 83 303 Annie King Hebron A Cross Country Club 21:23.36 6:51/M    
125 84 70 Hailey Griffin Bobcat A XC Club 21:24.17 6:52/M    
126 85 492 Avery Silliman Lovejoy Running Club 21:24.62 6:52/M    
127 DNS 872 Lauren Turner Unattached 21:25.13 6:52/M    
128 DNS 916 Morgan Pruitt Unattached 21:25.37 6:52/M    
129 86 758 Addyson Burk The Ridge Running Club 21:25.51 6:52/M    
130 DNS 880 Gabriella Glander Unattached 21:26.11 6:52/M    
131 (< 5) 2317 Isabelle Wheeler Ocean Springs Running Club 21:26.22 6:52/M    
132 DNS 899 Sydney Bogan Unattached 21:27.24 6:53/M    
133 87 568 Brenna Casey Panther Elite Distance Program 21:28.01 6:53/M    
134 DNS 891 Ashlyn Peralta Unattached 21:28.35 6:53/M    
135 88 692 Taylor Winters SJAXC A Club 21:28.63 6:53/M    
136 DNS 882 Madison Habeck Unattached 21:29.98 6:53/M    
137 89 830 Grace Wolfe Tiger Running Club 21:30.05 6:53/M    
138 90 688 Leanne Livingston SJAXC A Club 21:32.79 6:54/M    
139 (< 5) 588 Isabella Baghadti Park Cross Country 21:33.00 6:54/M    
140 91 766 Addison Davis The Woodlands A XC 21:33.58 6:54/M    
141 92 771 Izabella Vallejo The Woodlands A XC 21:34.29 6:55/M    
142 DNS 902 Nijha Composto Unattached 21:34.85 6:55/M    
143 DNS 873 Shelby White Unattached 21:34.88 6:55/M    
144 93 687 Lucy Laville SJAXC A Club 21:35.08 6:55/M    
145 94 307 Madeline Turner Hebron A Cross Country Club 21:35.42 6:55/M    
146 95 302 Rachel Dillard Hebron A Cross Country Club 21:35.45 6:55/M    
147 DNS 890 Ruhi Patel Unattached 21:36.26 6:55/M    
148 DNS 869 Samantha Palma Unattached 21:37.49 6:56/M    
149 96 675 Laralei Priebe Running Wolves A 21:38.52 6:56/M    
150 97 245 Diana Juarez Eastwood A Running Club 21:38.68 6:56/M    
151 98 768 Chloe Domino The Woodlands A XC 21:39.11 6:56/M    
152 (< 5) 522 Melissa Hidalgo Mustang Army 21:39.90 6:56/M    
153 99 163 Sloan Peacock College Station A Racing 21:40.21 6:57/M    
154 100 631 Madison Christy Prosper Running Club 21:40.23 6:57/M    
155 101 703 Leighanna Glover Smithson Valley B XC 21:41.04 6:57/M    
156 102 721 Calista Kumar Stratford B Running Club 21:41.11 6:57/M    
157 (< 5) 512 Kelli Curington Montgomery XC Club 21:41.46 6:57/M    
158 103 126 Caitlin Mertz Carroll B XC Club 21:42.00 6:57/M    
159 104 488 Sofia Estes Lovejoy Running Club 21:42.82 6:57/M    
160 105 690 Lydia Poche SJAXC A Club 21:43.02 6:58/M    
161 106 686 Ava Falcon SJAXC A Club 21:43.28 6:58/M    
162 107 15 Bethanie Dunn Airline XC 21:43.30 6:58/M    
163 108 465 Emma Torres Kingwood XC 21:45.05 6:58/M    
164 DNS 889 Paris Morrison Unattached 21:45.41 6:58/M    
165 109 477 Erica Rancour Klein A XC 21:46.05 6:59/M    
166 110 108 Delaney Drefs Carroll D XC Club 21:47.44 6:59/M    
167 DNS 893 Amanda Price Unattached 21:48.34 6:59/M    
168 111 246 Sabrina King Eastwood A Running Club 21:48.85 6:59/M    
169 112 769 Bella Edwards The Woodlands A XC 21:49.06 7:00/M    
170 113 68 Lauren Cebulske Bobcat A XC Club 21:49.18 7:00/M    
171 114 430 Natalie Ryan Keller A XC 21:49.62 7:00/M    
172 DNS 895 Jade Talazac Unattached 21:51.02 7:00/M    
173 115 91 Griselda Jasso BroncoXC 21:51.06 7:00/M    
174 116 134 Serena Young Carroll E XC Club 21:52.20 7:01/M    
175 (< 5) 580 Zoe Marquez Park A Cross Country 21:52.23 7:01/M    
176 117 464 Kaitlin Smith Kingwood XC 21:53.05 7:01/M    
177 118 244 Melody Geiger Eastwood A Running Club 21:53.42 7:01/M    
178 DNS 874 Haley Zimmerman Unattached 21:53.70 7:01/M    
179 DNS 894 Victoria Ruiz Unattached 21:54.44 7:01/M    
180 (< 5) 662 Caroline Johnson Run with joy 21:54.74 7:01/M    
181 119 128 Erin Fritz Carroll E XC Club 21:54.82 7:01/M    
182 DNS 864 Emily MacKel Unattached 21:55.45 7:01/M    
183 120 676 Laura Shupe Running Wolves A 21:55.48 7:01/M    
184 121 69 Maria Cintron Bobcat A XC Club 21:55.94 7:01/M    
185 122 164 Avery Seagraves College Station A Racing 21:56.84 7:02/M    
186 123 557 Deborah Hethcock Panther Elite A Distance Program 21:57.06 7:02/M    
187 124 570 Claire Compher Panther Elite Distance Program 21:57.11 7:02/M    
188 125 127 Madalyn Wardin Carroll B XC Club 21:57.30 7:02/M    
189 126 429 Frances Klein Keller A XC 21:57.52 7:02/M    
190 127 683 Graciela Sanchez Sam Houston Running Team 21:58.33 7:02/M    
191 (< 5) 611 Hannah Pinter Pearl Track Club 21:58.45 7:02/M    
192 (< 5) 360 Andrea Jaques Huskies XC Club 21:59.38 7:03/M    
193 128 616 Ella Ferguson Plano Running 22:00.07 7:03/M    
194 129 131 Avery Potts Carroll E XC Club 22:00.67 7:03/M    
195 130 184 Catherine Kimball Coppell Running Club 22:00.88 7:03/M    
196 131 691 Mary Saia SJAXC A Club 22:01.98 7:03/M    
197 132 23 Keyla Galicia Alvarado XC 22:02.22 7:04/M    
198 (< 5) 650 Eliana Crabtree Raider Running Club 22:02.65 7:04/M    
199 (< 5) 437 Aubrie Yarbrough Keller B XC 22:02.70 7:04/M    
200 133 22 Isabella Galarza Alvarado XC 22:03.45 7:04/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
201 134 503 Kate Lannan McKinney North Running Club 22:04.29 7:04/M    
202 (< 5) 582 Kellyn Raybon Park A Cross Country 22:05.90 7:05/M    
203 135 328 Rachel Stone Highland Village B Running Club 22:05.97 7:05/M    
204 136 129 Riley Hrenko Carroll E XC Club 22:06.98 7:05/M    
205 DNS 903 Amalia Dorion Unattached 22:07.00 7:05/M    
206 137 673 Summer Madkour Running Wolves A 22:07.20 7:05/M    
207 (< 5) 711 Jacqueline Lafond Smithson Valley XC 22:08.76 7:06/M    
208 (< 5) 383 Scotlyn Lowe Katy Red B 22:08.83 7:06/M    
209 138 431 Jordan Steele Keller A XC 22:09.78 7:06/M    
210 139 502 Aaliyah Gomez McKinney North Running Club 22:10.96 7:06/M    
211 140 195 Katelyn Kuenzi Cougars A XC 22:12.28 7:07/M    
212 (< 5) 355 Kyra Moran Hornet XC 22:13.23 7:07/M    
213 (< 5) 230 Faithe Green Cy Woods HS 22:13.24 7:07/M    
214 141 118 Sarah Schelling Carroll F XC Club 22:13.33 7:07/M    
215 142 472 Mikayla Canfield Klein A XC 22:13.50 7:07/M    
216 143 200 Aubrey Ahlhorn Cougars B XC 22:15.25 7:08/M    
217 144 554 Alyssa Deupree Panther Elite A Distance Program 22:15.51 7:08/M    
218 (< 5) 713 Gretchen Wersterfer Smithson Valley XC 22:15.99 7:08/M    
219 DNS 898 Vegas Bell Unattached 22:16.06 7:08/M    
220 145 275 Natalie Padilla Falcon Fast XC 22:16.28 7:08/M    
221 DNS 867 Chloe Munoz Unattached 22:16.53 7:08/M    
222 146 324 Dahlia Clark Highland Village B Running Club 22:18.37 7:09/M    
223 (< 5) 433 Christina Guy Keller B XC 22:18.39 7:09/M    
224 (< 5) 294 Caitlin Dever Flower Mound XC 22:18.69 7:09/M    
225 147 764 Margaret Tella The Ridge Running Club 22:19.77 7:09/M    
226 148 121 Sarah Creech Carroll B XC Club 22:19.84 7:09/M    
227 149 545 Peyton Hisel Nolan Catholic A XC 22:20.51 7:09/M    
228 150 182 Joni Goh Coppell Running Club 22:20.77 7:09/M    
229 151 569 Colleen Casey Panther Elite Distance Program 22:21.98 7:10/M    
230 152 66 Samantha Alley Bobcat A XC Club 22:22.05 7:10/M    
231 153 247 Trinity Martinez Eastwood A Running Club 22:22.30 7:10/M    
232 (< 5) 776 Hattie Zapalac The Woodlands B XC 22:23.14 7:10/M    
233 154 276 Haley Shipp Falcon Fast XC 22:24.28 7:11/M    
234 155 26 Precious Segovia Alvarado XC 22:24.69 7:11/M    
235 (< 5) 479 Lauren Rodriguez Klein B XC 22:25.23 7:11/M    
236 156 130 Kara Kushwaha Carroll E XC Club 22:25.51 7:11/M    
237 DNS 879 Adrianna Escalona Unattached 22:26.04 7:11/M    
238 157 323 Jenna Bailey Highland Village B Running Club 22:26.26 7:11/M    
239 158 334 Avri Palkovic Highland Village C Running Club 22:26.55 7:11/M    
240 159 168 Rylee Psencik College Station B Racing 22:28.12 7:12/M    
241 160 117 Avery Martin Carroll F XC Club 22:28.80 7:12/M    
242 DNS 912 Emilygrace Moore Unattached 22:29.05 7:12/M    
243 161 274 Evelyn MacIas Falcon Fast XC 22:29.54 7:12/M    
244 162 109 Kate Hosler Carroll D XC Club 22:29.86 7:12/M    
245 163 556 Rachel Hagar Panther Elite A Distance Program 22:30.56 7:13/M    
246 164 272 Marissa Gibides Falcon Fast XC 22:31.08 7:13/M    
247 (< 5) 376 Hallie Christian Katy Red A 22:31.11 7:13/M    
248 DNS 886 Meghan Kevil Unattached 22:31.27 7:13/M    
249 165 559 Mia Soo Hoo Panther Elite A Distance Program 22:31.55 7:13/M    
250 DNS 905 Michelle Folk Unattached 22:31.57 7:13/M    
251 166 478 Josephine Vonk Klein A XC 22:31.60 7:13/M    
252 167 767 Abigail Dealba The Woodlands A XC 22:31.95 7:13/M    
253 168 489 Emily Gueller Lovejoy Running Club 22:32.08 7:13/M    
254 169 634 Kendall Rose Prosper Running Club 22:33.42 7:14/M    
255 170 112 Caitlyn Midkiff Carroll D XC Club 22:34.01 7:14/M    
256 171 500 Grace D'Annibale McKinney North Running Club 22:34.15 7:14/M    
257 172 760 Natalie Grams The Ridge Running Club 22:34.23 7:14/M    
258 173 90 Rachel Fritz BroncoXC 22:34.89 7:14/M    
259 (< 5) 345 Maylea Brawner Hills XC 22:35.75 7:14/M    
260 174 132 Haiden Scarborough Carroll E XC Club 22:37.99 7:15/M    
261 (< 5) 346 Summer Brown Hills XC 22:39.03 7:16/M    
262 (< 5) 6 Ashley Fisher Abilene 22:39.63 7:16/M    
263 175 336 Kira Wygle Highland Village C Running Club 22:39.79 7:16/M    
264 176 181 Mia Bohn Coppell Running Club 22:39.85 7:16/M    
265 (< 5) 694 Macy Howard SJAXC B Club 22:39.93 7:16/M    
266 177 310 Abigail Hampton Hebron B Cross Country Club 22:40.14 7:16/M    
267 DNS 888 Kate Kunkel Unattached 22:41.28 7:16/M    
268 DNS 885 Ramsa Kazi Unattached 22:41.67 7:16/M    
269 178 736 Sidney Bravo Team Shary 22:42.93 7:17/M    
270 179 196 Hannah Lear Cougars A XC 22:43.50 7:17/M    
271 (< 5) 577 Zita Angevall Park A Cross Country 22:43.93 7:17/M    
272 (< 5) 235 Ashton Lochtefeld Eagle XC Club 22:44.12 7:17/M    
273 180 110 Audrey Kwentus Carroll D XC Club 22:44.86 7:17/M    
274 (< 5) 777 Patti Jose-Villasenor The Woodlands C XC 22:45.67 7:18/M    
275 181 170 Rosetta Wang College Station B Racing 22:46.52 7:18/M    
276 182 201 Amber Alvarado Cougars B XC 22:47.22 7:18/M    
277 (< 5) 30 Alex Alley Bears B XC 22:47.25 7:18/M    
278 183 632 Anna Hornyak Prosper Running Club 22:47.51 7:18/M    
279 DNS 881 Mia Guevara Unattached 22:47.94 7:18/M    
280 (< 5) 538 Savannah Basco Mustang Running Club 22:48.14 7:18/M    
281 184 330 Olivia Aranda Highland Village C Running Club 22:48.29 7:18/M    
282 185 672 Sigrid Edstrom Running Wolves A 22:49.56 7:19/M    
283 (< 5) 778 Amy Nelson The Woodlands C XC 22:49.75 7:19/M    
284 186 202 Mackenzie Anderson Cougars B XC 22:50.19 7:19/M    
285 (< 5) 523 Reagan Isbell Mustang Army 22:51.05 7:19/M    
286 187 463 Leah Sanders Kingwood XC 22:51.60 7:19/M    
287 188 198 Molly McAuley Cougars A XC 22:51.69 7:19/M    
288 189 555 Nada Haddad Panther Elite A Distance Program 22:51.89 7:19/M    
289 190 331 Kyleigh Celone Highland Village C Running Club 22:52.06 7:20/M    
290 (< 5) 714 Sophia Sanchez SPX Panthers 22:52.10 7:20/M    
291 191 544 Rachel Emrich Nolan Catholic A XC 22:53.17 7:20/M    
292 192 311 Emily Kang Hebron B Cross Country Club 22:54.44 7:20/M    
293 193 278 Meredith Stuart Falcon Fast XC 22:54.50 7:20/M    
294 (< 5) 349 Perla Servin Hills XC 22:54.74 7:20/M    
295 194 461 Adalaide Meier Kingwood XC 22:55.00 7:21/M    
296 (< 5) 348 Jazmin Navarro Hills XC 22:55.29 7:21/M    
297 195 724 Emily McCollum Stratford B Running Club 22:55.60 7:21/M    
298 (< 5) 227 Elizabeth Davis Cy Woods HS 22:55.88 7:21/M    
299 196 623 Emma Kruse Prosper B Running Club 22:56.22 7:21/M    
300 197 204 Reyna Guerra Cougars B XC 22:57.61 7:21/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
301 (< 5) 494 Amanda Avalos Luling XC Club 22:58.64 7:22/M    
302 198 308 Kellie Curtin Hebron B Cross Country Club 22:59.50 7:22/M    
303 199 167 Emma Finke College Station B Racing 22:59.56 7:22/M    
304 (< 5) 233 Emma Barclay Dunne 22:59.93 7:22/M    
305 200 826 Savannah Marks Tiger Running Club 23:00.69 7:22/M    
306 (< 5) 297 Kiersten Namken Giddings 23:01.80 7:23/M    
307 201 619 Veronica Stark Plano Running 23:02.71 7:23/M    
308 (< 5) 734 Haeley Pines TCXCC 23:03.22 7:23/M    
309 DNS 887 Madison Krause Unattached 23:04.16 7:24/M    
310 202 333 Katie Nemer Highland Village C Running Club 23:04.19 7:24/M    
311 203 114 Kelley Anne Richards Carroll D XC Club 23:04.79 7:24/M    
312 204 759 Alexi Caldwell The Ridge Running Club 23:05.22 7:24/M    
313 (< 5) 744 Giselle Garcia Team Tribe 23:07.46 7:25/M    
314 205 161 Abigail Glanz College Station A Racing 23:08.05 7:25/M    
315 206 160 Elise Bardenhagen College Station A Racing 23:08.93 7:25/M    
316 207 614 Lauren Burger Plano Running 23:10.30 7:26/M    
317 DNS 862 Rachel Foley Unattached 23:11.51 7:26/M    
318 (< 5) 380 Jasmine Parish Katy Red A 23:11.52 7:26/M    
319 208 501 Gemma Erhart McKinney North Running Club 23:12.78 7:26/M    
320 (< 5) 679 Christy Elias Running Wolves B 23:13.38 7:26/M    
321 209 499 Reece Cho McKinney North Running Club 23:13.91 7:26/M    
322 210 504 Andrea Lopez McKinney North Running Club 23:13.96 7:26/M    
323 211 205 Hope Pfeffer Cougars B XC 23:15.17 7:27/M    
324 (< 5) 513 Hannah Parker Montgomery XC Club 23:17.42 7:28/M    
325 212 306 Sofia Reyes Martinez De Ca Hebron A Cross Country Club 23:18.01 7:28/M    
326 DNS 908 Abby McBride Unattached 23:21.29 7:29/M    
327 213 725 Erin Tompkins Stratford B Running Club 23:23.38 7:30/M    
328 214 541 Emily Chavez Nolan Catholic A XC 23:24.60 7:30/M    
329 DNS 910 Kyla Miller Unattached 23:25.91 7:30/M    
330 215 722 Georgia Letchford Stratford B Running Club 23:27.08 7:31/M    
331 216 567 Ashlyn Bothwell Panther Elite Distance Program 23:27.29 7:31/M    
332 217 309 Anna Hall Hebron B Cross Country Club 23:28.54 7:31/M    
333 (< 5) 710 Angelina Ibarra Smithson Valley XC 23:31.56 7:32/M    
334 218 249 Andrea Miramontes Eastwood A Running Club 23:33.04 7:33/M    
335 219 273 Peyton Lea Falcon Fast XC 23:34.38 7:33/M    
336 220 558 Ena Hopkins Panther Elite A Distance Program 23:38.89 7:34/M    
337 221 203 Priscilla Corvera Cougars B XC 23:39.80 7:35/M    
338 (< 5) 772 Carsen Carlin The Woodlands B XC 23:42.27 7:36/M    
339 222 277 Skyler Smith Falcon Fast XC 23:42.49 7:36/M    
340 223 682 Katherine Rodriguez Sam Houston Running Team 23:44.03 7:36/M    
341 (< 5) 10 Reem Mazza Acuna’s Matatas 23:45.77 7:37/M    
342 224 133 Lauren Stewart Carroll E XC Club 23:46.40 7:37/M    
343 225 243 Victoria Castillo Eastwood A Running Club 23:47.14 7:37/M    
344 226 115 Claudia Bigalke Carroll F XC Club 23:50.59 7:38/M    
345 227 684 Alice Tran Sam Houston Running Team 23:50.76 7:38/M    
346 (< 5) 250 Marcela Fernandez Eastwood B Running Club 23:53.00 7:39/M    
347 228 71 Emma Ayers Bobcat B XC Club 23:54.21 7:40/M    
348 229 627 Anna Johnson Prosper B Running Club 23:54.47 7:40/M    
349 230 335 Natalie Tonti Highland Village C Running Club 23:55.19 7:40/M    
350 231 312 Lexie Lowe Hebron B Cross Country Club 23:55.45 7:40/M    
351 (< 5) 31 Emily Land Bears B XC 23:57.77 7:41/M    
352 232 563 Laura Hagar Panther Elite B Distance Program 23:58.16 7:41/M    
353 233 681 Galilea Garcia Sam Houston Running Team 23:59.25 7:41/M    
354 234 685 Julissa Villa Sam Houston Running Team 23:59.28 7:41/M    
355 (< 5) 746 Bianca Pena Team Tribe 23:59.66 7:41/M    
356 (< 5) 514 Lydia Whaley Montgomery XC Club 24:00.93 7:42/M    
357 235 550 Alondra Vargas Nolan Catholic B XC 24:01.44 7:42/M    
358 (< 5) 524 Maya Mathew Mustang Army 24:04.06 7:43/M    
359 236 138 Kathryn Reilley Carroll G XC Club 24:07.27 7:44/M    
360 (< 5) 234 Kim Coffer Eagle XC Club 24:09.92 7:44/M    
361 237 332 Landi Lane Highland Village C Running Club 24:12.87 7:45/M    
362 238 761 Pauleen Nagpacan The Ridge Running Club 24:13.06 7:46/M    
363 (< 5) 377 Emily Cruz Katy Red A 24:14.83 7:46/M    
364 (< 5) 384 Cassidy Ullrich Katy Red B 24:15.42 7:46/M    
365 (< 5) 55 Halie Hobaugh Birdville Flyin' Hawks XC 24:16.06 7:47/M    
366 239 135 Lizzie Hall Carroll G XC Club 24:16.39 7:47/M    
367 (< 5) 214 Maria Rengifo Crimson Talon 24:17.30 7:47/M    
368 240 739 Samantha Guerrero Team Shary 24:18.01 7:47/M    
369 (< 5) 755 Claire Stewart The Ridge B Running Club 24:20.63 7:48/M    
370 241 17 Kaylen Harris Airline XC 24:21.01 7:48/M    
371 242 668 Ysabelle Grubb Running Huskies XC Club 24:24.63 7:49/M    
372 243 116 Catherine Handy Carroll F XC Club 24:25.92 7:50/M    
373 244 313 Katy Watkins Hebron B Cross Country Club 24:28.60 7:51/M    
374 245 669 Shavontee Harris Running Huskies XC Club 24:29.14 7:51/M    
375 246 119 Nikoletta Shockley Carroll F XC Club 24:32.45 7:52/M    
376 (< 5) 756 Kimberly Stokes The Ridge B Running Club 24:33.31 7:52/M    
377 (< 5) 12 Kari Sosa Acuna’s Matatas 24:34.86 7:52/M    
378 247 625 Kylie Aguam Prosper B Running Club 24:35.44 7:53/M    
379 248 626 Kesley Hodges Prosper B Running Club 24:36.66 7:53/M    
380 (< 5) 300 Kristen Wilson Giddings 24:39.83 7:54/M    
381 249 73 Brianna Cintron Bobcat B XC Club 24:40.03 7:54/M    
382 (< 5) 678 Anna Avery Running Wolves B 24:40.13 7:54/M    
383 250 183 Liana Karkabi Coppell Running Club 24:40.49 7:54/M    
384 251 139 Sarah Rose Carroll G XC Club 24:40.73 7:54/M    
385 252 77 Elisa Matheus Bobcat B XC Club 24:40.90 7:54/M    
386 253 19 Alyssa Nguyen Airline XC 24:41.30 7:55/M    
387 (< 5) 496 Lyndsey Lucas Luling XC Club 24:41.30 7:55/M    
388 254 18 Riley Lear Airline XC 24:41.45 7:55/M    
389 (< 5) 716 Alyssa Bommer Stratford A Running Club 24:42.58 7:55/M    
390 (< 5) 252 Alexis Renovato Eastwood B Running Club 24:50.06 7:58/M    
391 255 92 Anna Kazachka BroncoXC 24:55.75 7:59/M    
392 256 72 Brynn Butcher Bobcat B XC Club 24:56.77 7:59/M    
393 257 74 Reagan Hukill Bobcat B XC Club 24:57.56 8:00/M    
394 (< 5) 540 Mary Webber Mustang Running Club 25:01.90 8:01/M    
395 (< 5) 435 Ashley Steele Keller B XC 25:03.84 8:02/M    
396 (< 5) 649 Stephany Sosa Raider Running Club 25:07.57 8:03/M    
397 (< 5) 436 Emily Walton Keller B XC 25:11.73 8:04/M    
398 (< 5) 251 Jaloany Ortega Silva Eastwood B Running Club 25:13.56 8:05/M    
399 (> 7) 120 Samantha Varriale Carroll A XC Club 25:16.87 8:06/M    
400 258 562 Madeline Gillan Panther Elite B Distance Program 25:18.27 8:07/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
401 259 80 Abbygail Frisinger Bobcat C XC Club 25:19.19 8:07/M    
402 (< 5) 718 Caroline Shea-Han Stratford A Running Club 25:19.63 8:07/M    
403 (< 5) 495 Briana Cruz Luling XC Club 25:24.01 8:08/M    
404 260 542 Sophie Cortez Nolan Catholic A XC 25:24.08 8:08/M    
405 261 560 Faith Clarke Panther Elite B Distance Program 25:24.95 8:08/M    
406 262 169 Grace Stimmel College Station B Racing 25:26.39 8:09/M    
407 (< 5) 87 Argumedo Daniella Bobcat XC Club 25:29.26 8:10/M    
408 (< 5) 361 Jewelee Delagarza Innovation Fort Worth XC Club 25:29.29 8:10/M    
409 263 546 Julianna Brown Nolan Catholic B XC 25:36.55 8:12/M    
410 DNS 859 Lisbeth Britt Unattached 25:39.61 8:13/M    
411 (< 5) 774 Michelle Lange The Woodlands B XC 25:41.98 8:14/M    
412 (< 5) 11 Emily Newell Acuna’s Matatas 25:42.35 8:14/M    
413 264 547 Jennie Chuah Nolan Catholic B XC 25:44.44 8:15/M    
414 (< 5) 651 Kelsie Wilson Raider Running Club 25:45.68 8:15/M    
415 265 75 Caitlin Infante Bobcat B XC Club 25:46.21 8:16/M    
416 (< 5) 497 Maddy Ramirez Luling XC Club 25:47.17 8:16/M    
417 266 140 Sydney Schelling Carroll G XC Club 25:48.40 8:16/M    
418 267 620 Reagan Beavers Prosper B Running Club 25:52.21 8:17/M    
419 DNS 884 Jordan Holub Unattached 25:53.41 8:18/M    
420 268 622 Audrey Haugh Prosper Running Club 25:55.28 8:18/M    
421 269 670 Alyssa Parra Running Huskies XC Club 25:58.31 8:19/M    
422 270 136 Melina Holt Carroll G XC Club 26:00.77 8:20/M    
423 271 543 Maria Crane Nolan Catholic A XC 26:04.92 8:21/M    
424 272 16 Hannah Evans Airline XC 26:14.65 8:24/M    
425 273 83 Maggie Smith Bobcat C XC Club 26:16.62 8:25/M    
426 274 79 Marissa Friedman Bobcat C XC Club 26:20.14 8:26/M    
427 275 561 Elizabeth Gillan Panther Elite B Distance Program 26:20.71 8:26/M    
428 276 84 Rylee Widger Bobcat C XC Club 26:25.95 8:28/M    
429 277 664 Kayleigh Baker Running Huskies XC Club 26:32.55 8:30/M    
430 278 566 Joy Saleh Panther Elite B Distance Program 26:44.87 8:34/M    
431 279 137 Alina Mahmud Carroll G XC Club 26:45.52 8:34/M    
432 280 564 Logan Hilcher Panther Elite B Distance Program 26:46.06 8:35/M    
433 (< 5) 375 Blythe Bradley Katy Red A 26:47.88 8:35/M    
434 281 78 Lauren Clark Bobcat C XC Club 26:48.67 8:35/M    
435 282 462 Emily Pogue Kingwood XC 26:48.95 8:35/M    
436 283 629 Brianna Villalba Prosper B Running Club 26:51.32 8:36/M    
437 (< 5) 539 Annistyn Stanley Mustang Running Club 26:57.13 8:38/M    
438 (< 5) 29 Anya Agarwal Bears B XC 26:58.90 8:39/M    
439 (< 5) 773 Shereen Enan The Woodlands B XC 27:06.58 8:41/M    
440 (< 5) 416 Madison McMurray Katy Red H 27:20.30 8:46/M    
441 (< 5) 54 Mia Anguiano Birdville Flyin' Hawks XC 27:27.34 8:48/M    
442 284 740 Sofia Guevara Team Shary 27:36.88 8:51/M    
443 285 171 Judy Zhou College Station B Racing 27:36.92 8:51/M    
444 (< 5) 638 Riley Fay Purple Blaze 27:45.34 8:54/M    
445 (< 5) 57 Autumn Nunez Birdville Flyin' Hawks XC 27:47.43 8:54/M    
446 (< 5) 56 Kyla Martinez Birdville Flyin' Hawks XC 28:13.48 9:03/M    
447 (< 5) 757 Amber Thorneberry The Ridge B Running Club 28:34.94 9:09/M    
448 (< 5) 743 Liliana Franco Team Tribe 28:58.96 9:17/M    
449 286 549 Shannon Maddock Nolan Catholic B XC 29:05.81 9:19/M    
450 (< 5) 362 Isabella Solis Innovation Fort Worth XC Club 29:28.27 9:27/M    
451 287 548 Gracie Kleiser Nolan Catholic B XC 29:28.72 9:27/M    
452 288 665 Kenajah Fallon Running Huskies XC Club 30:51.06 9:53/M    
453 289 666 Mia Flores Running Huskies XC Club 31:04.97 9:57/M    
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

GIRLS OPEN FINAL

Team - Carroll A XC Club

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 1:40:14.29

Ave Time:20:02.86

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 104 Rima Toure   3 3 19:26.10 19:26.10 0:15.01
2 101 Jenna Holland   7 10 19:43.79 39:09.89 0:32.70
3 102 Lydia Lo   12 22 19:58.03 59:07.92 0:46.94
4 107 Grace Williamson   29 51 20:31.77 1:19:39.69 1:20.68
5 105 Shreya Veeravelli   30 81 20:34.60 1:40:14.29 1:23.51
6 103 Rachel Nguyen   (33) (114) 20:35.85 2:00:50.14 1:24.76
7 106 Payton Wichman   (57) (171) 20:56.82 2:21:46.96 1:45.73
8 120 Samantha Varriale   More Than 7   25:16.87 2:47:03.83 6:05.78

Team - Eastwood Running Club

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 103

Team Score (times): 1:41:17.91

Ave Time:20:15.58

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 254 Francis Hernandez   8 8 19:49.10 19:49.10 0:38.01
2 256 Eileen McLain   17 25 20:11.77 40:00.87 1:00.68
3 255 Destiney Martinez   19 44 20:15.21 1:00:16.08 1:04.12
4 257 Meadow Ortiz   25 69 20:24.17 1:20:40.25 1:13.08
5 253 Emily Cruncleton   34 103 20:37.66 1:41:17.91 1:26.57

Team - Smithson Valley B XC

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 1:41:43.39

Ave Time:20:20.68

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 708 Sara Scott   6 6 19:40.20 19:40.20 0:29.11
2 705 Sydney Jensen   9 15 19:51.22 39:31.42 0:40.13
3 704 Arianna Gonzales   27 42 20:29.82 1:00:01.24 1:18.73
4 707 Aubra Mizelle   45 87 20:47.69 1:20:48.93 1:36.60
5 709 Ashley Shea   56 143 20:54.46 1:41:43.39 1:43.37
6 703 Leighanna Glover   (101) (244) 21:41.04 2:03:24.43 2:29.95

Team - Tiger Running Club

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 147

Team Score (times): 1:42:02.10

Ave Time:20:24.42

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 827 Sara Price   4 4 19:32.68 19:32.68 0:21.59
2 825 Jackie Cruz   24 28 20:21.88 39:54.56 1:10.79
3 829 Emily Sullivan   31 59 20:35.03 1:00:29.59 1:23.94
4 824 Amelie Born   42 101 20:44.74 1:21:14.33 1:33.65
5 828 Emory Reilly   46 147 20:47.77 1:42:02.10 1:36.68
6 830 Grace Wolfe   (89) (236) 21:30.05 2:03:32.15 2:18.96
7 826 Savannah Marks   (200) (436) 23:00.69 2:26:32.84 3:49.60

Team - Lovejoy Running Club

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 261

Team Score (times): 1:44:04.90

Ave Time:20:48.98

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 490 Carson Hockersmith   11 11 19:52.33 19:52.33 0:41.24
2 487 Amelia Carothers   37 48 20:41.55 40:33.88 1:30.46
3 486 Zoe Bessa   55 103 20:54.39 1:01:28.27 1:43.30
4 491 Andrea Richardson   73 176 21:12.01 1:22:40.28 2:00.92
5 492 Avery Silliman   85 261 21:24.62 1:44:04.90 2:13.53
6 488 Sofia Estes   (104) (365) 21:42.82 2:05:47.72 2:31.73
7 489 Emily Gueller   (168) (533) 22:32.08 2:28:19.80 3:20.99

Team - Cougars A XC

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 276

Team Score (times): 1:44:20.87

Ave Time:20:52.17

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 193 Ashton Foytik   13 13 20:00.13 20:00.13 0:49.04
2 199 Brooke Thompson   26 39 20:28.64 40:28.77 1:17.55
3 197 Mariah Mattson   35 74 20:39.07 1:01:07.84 1:27.98
4 194 Andrea Gonzalez Rojas   62 136 21:00.75 1:22:08.59 1:49.66
5 195 Katelyn Kuenzi   140 276 22:12.28 1:44:20.87 3:01.19
6 196 Hannah Lear   (179) (455) 22:43.50 2:07:04.37 3:32.41
7 198 Molly McAuley   (188) (643) 22:51.69 2:29:56.06 3:40.60

Team - Carroll B XC Club

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 305

Team Score (times): 1:45:02.47

Ave Time:21:00.49

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 124 Katherine McElaney   22 22 20:19.71 20:19.71 1:08.62
2 125 Abigail McIlvain   32 54 20:35.76 40:55.47 1:24.67
3 122 Tatum Foreman   68 122 21:05.59 1:02:01.06 1:54.50
4 123 Laurel Hook   80 202 21:19.41 1:23:20.47 2:08.32
5 126 Caitlin Mertz   103 305 21:42.00 1:45:02.47 2:30.91
6 127 Madalyn Wardin   (125) (430) 21:57.30 2:06:59.77 2:46.21
7 121 Sarah Creech   (148) (578) 22:19.84 2:29:19.61 3:08.75

Team - Highland Village B Running Club

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 308

Team Score (times): 1:45:01.80

Ave Time:21:00.36

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 329 Madison Woolley   23 23 20:21.37 20:21.37 1:10.28
2 325 Payton Evert   39 62 20:42.52 41:03.89 1:31.43
3 327 Caitlin Reimer   52 114 20:52.06 1:01:55.95 1:40.97
4 326 Claire Reader   59 173 20:59.88 1:22:55.83 1:48.79
5 328 Rachel Stone   135 308 22:05.97 1:45:01.80 2:54.88
6 324 Dahlia Clark   (146) (454) 22:18.37 2:07:20.17 3:07.28
7 323 Jenna Bailey   (157) (611) 22:26.26 2:29:46.43 3:15.17

Team - Panther Elite Distance Program

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 312

Team Score (times): 1:45:03.17

Ave Time:21:00.63

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 571 Sophie Leathers   15 15 20:08.00 20:08.00 0:56.91
2 573 Samantha Widmann   36 51 20:39.86 40:47.86 1:28.77
3 572 Gretchen Pfeiffer   50 101 20:50.19 1:01:38.05 1:39.10
4 568 Brenna Casey   87 188 21:28.01 1:23:06.06 2:16.92
5 570 Claire Compher   124 312 21:57.11 1:45:03.17 2:46.02
6 569 Colleen Casey   (151) (463) 22:21.98 2:07:25.15 3:10.89
7 567 Ashlyn Bothwell   (216) (679) 23:27.29 2:30:52.44 4:16.20

Team - Klein A XC

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 342

Team Score (times): 1:45:39.56

Ave Time:21:07.91

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 476 Madeline Myers   28 28 20:29.95 20:29.95 1:18.86
2 474 Margaret McGuire   53 81 20:52.29 41:22.24 1:41.20
3 473 Emily Cole   71 152 21:10.99 1:02:33.23 1:59.90
4 475 Sondos Moursy   81 233 21:20.28 1:23:53.51 2:09.19
5 477 Erica Rancour   109 342 21:46.05 1:45:39.56 2:34.96
6 472 Mikayla Canfield   (142) (484) 22:13.50 2:07:53.06 3:02.41
7 478 Josephine Vonk   (166) (650) 22:31.60 2:30:24.66 3:20.51

Team - Team Shary

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 352

Team Score (times): 1:45:09.95

Ave Time:21:01.99

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 735 Valeria Diaz   5 5 19:38.39 19:38.39 0:27.30
2 737 Andrea Gallardo   43 48 20:45.18 40:23.57 1:34.09
3 738 Arianna Gomez   54 102 20:52.38 1:01:15.95 1:41.29
4 741 Delilah Vega   72 174 21:11.07 1:22:27.02 1:59.98
5 736 Sidney Bravo   178 352 22:42.93 1:45:09.95 3:31.84
6 739 Samantha Guerrero   (240) (592) 24:18.01 2:09:27.96 5:06.92
7 740 Sofia Guevara   (284) (876) 27:36.88 2:37:04.84 8:25.79

Team - Alvarado XC

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 372

Team Score (times): 1:45:43.93

Ave Time:21:08.79

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 21 Dacie Clark   20 20 20:16.17 20:16.17 1:05.08
2 24 Judith Manzano   21 41 20:17.88 40:34.05 1:06.79
3 25 Lizetd Olalde   66 107 21:04.21 1:01:38.26 1:53.12
4 23 Keyla Galicia   132 239 22:02.22 1:23:40.48 2:51.13
5 22 Isabella Galarza   133 372 22:03.45 1:45:43.93 2:52.36
6 26 Precious Segovia   (155) (527) 22:24.69 2:08:08.62 3:13.60

Team - The Woodlands A XC

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 376

Team Score (times): 1:46:23.49

Ave Time:21:16.70

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 765 Claire Bond   47 47 20:48.23 20:48.23 1:37.14
2 770 Adriana Iademarco   48 95 20:48.28 41:36.51 1:37.19
3 766 Addison Davis   91 186 21:33.58 1:03:10.09 2:22.49
4 771 Izabella Vallejo   92 278 21:34.29 1:24:44.38 2:23.20
5 768 Chloe Domino   98 376 21:39.11 1:46:23.49 2:28.02
6 769 Bella Edwards   (112) (488) 21:49.06 2:08:12.55 2:37.97
7 767 Abigail Dealba   (167) (655) 22:31.95 2:30:44.50 3:20.86

Team - BroncoXC

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 376

Team Score (times): 1:44:56.78

Ave Time:20:59.36

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 94 Kate Leonard   1 1 19:11.09 19:11.09 0:00.00
2 93 Jenna Leonard   18 19 20:12.48 39:23.57 1:01.39
3 95 Mia Murphy   69 88 21:07.26 1:00:30.83 1:56.17
4 91 Griselda Jasso   115 203 21:51.06 1:22:21.89 2:39.97
5 90 Rachel Fritz   173 376 22:34.89 1:44:56.78 3:23.80
6 92 Anna Kazachka   (255) (631) 24:55.75 2:09:52.53 5:44.66

Team - Running Wolves A

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 383

Team Score (times): 1:46:25.40

Ave Time:21:17.08

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 671 Olivia Edstrom   41 41 20:44.32 20:44.32 1:33.23
2 677 Anna Theodore   49 90 20:48.42 41:32.74 1:37.33
3 674 Elisabeth Patterson   77 167 21:18.66 1:02:51.40 2:07.57
4 675 Laralei Priebe   96 263 21:38.52 1:24:29.92 2:27.43
5 676 Laura Shupe   120 383 21:55.48 1:46:25.40 2:44.39
6 673 Summer Madkour   (137) (520) 22:07.20 2:08:32.60 2:56.11
7 672 Sigrid Edstrom   (185) (705) 22:49.56 2:31:22.16 3:38.47

Team - Hebron A Cross Country Club

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 404

Team Score (times): 1:46:44.39

Ave Time:21:20.88

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 305 Emily Price   70 70 21:08.80 21:08.80 1:57.71
2 304 Paige Loehding   75 145 21:16.36 42:25.16 2:05.27
3 301 Kayla Delay   82 227 21:20.45 1:03:45.61 2:09.36
4 303 Annie King   83 310 21:23.36 1:25:08.97 2:12.27
5 307 Madeline Turner   94 404 21:35.42 1:46:44.39 2:24.33
6 302 Rachel Dillard   (95) (499) 21:35.45 2:08:19.84 2:24.36
7 306 Sofia Reyes Martinez De Ca   (212) (711) 23:18.01 2:31:37.85 4:06.92

Team - Keller A XC

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 432

Team Score (times): 1:46:48.87

Ave Time:21:21.77

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 432 Vera Thompson   16 16 20:10.13 20:10.13 0:59.04
2 427 Katie Carr   38 54 20:41.82 40:51.95 1:30.73
3 430 Natalie Ryan   114 168 21:49.62 1:02:41.57 2:38.53
4 429 Frances Klein   126 294 21:57.52 1:24:39.09 2:46.43
5 431 Jordan Steele   138 432 22:09.78 1:46:48.87 2:58.69

Team - SJAXC A Club

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 434

Team Score (times): 1:47:19.12

Ave Time:21:27.82

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 689 Angelle Martin   58 58 20:59.60 20:59.60 1:48.51
2 692 Taylor Winters   88 146 21:28.63 42:28.23 2:17.54
3 688 Leanne Livingston   90 236 21:32.79 1:04:01.02 2:21.70
4 687 Lucy Laville   93 329 21:35.08 1:25:36.10 2:23.99
5 690 Lydia Poche   105 434 21:43.02 1:47:19.12 2:31.93
6 686 Ava Falcon   (106) (540) 21:43.28 2:09:02.40 2:32.19
7 691 Mary Saia   (131) (671) 22:01.98 2:31:04.38 2:50.89

Team - Coppell Running Club

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 455

Team Score (times): 1:47:15.11

Ave Time:21:27.02

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 180 Jimena Benavides   51 51 20:51.97 20:51.97 1:40.88
2 185 Kaitlin Reznicek   61 112 21:00.70 41:52.67 1:49.61
3 179 Daniela Alfaro Flores   63 175 21:00.79 1:02:53.46 1:49.70
4 184 Catherine Kimball   130 305 22:00.88 1:24:54.34 2:49.79
5 182 Joni Goh   150 455 22:20.77 1:47:15.11 3:09.68
6 181 Mia Bohn   (176) (631) 22:39.85 2:09:54.96 3:28.76
7 183 Liana Karkabi   (250) (881) 24:40.49 2:34:35.45 5:29.40

Team - Bobcat A XC Club

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 480

Team Score (times): 1:47:23.40

Ave Time:21:28.68

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 67 Madeline Castleberry   10 10 19:52.06 19:52.06 0:40.97
2 70 Hailey Griffin   84 94 21:24.17 41:16.23 2:13.08
3 68 Lauren Cebulske   113 207 21:49.18 1:03:05.41 2:38.09
4 69 Maria Cintron   121 328 21:55.94 1:25:01.35 2:44.85
5 66 Samantha Alley   152 480 22:22.05 1:47:23.40 3:10.96

Team - The Ridge Running Club

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 486

Team Score (times): 1:47:28.56

Ave Time:21:29.71

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 763 Victoria Spencer   14 14 20:04.29 20:04.29 0:53.20
2 762 Kylie Smith   67 81 21:04.76 41:09.05 1:53.67
3 758 Addyson Burk   86 167 21:25.51 1:02:34.56 2:14.42
4 764 Margaret Tella   147 314 22:19.77 1:24:54.33 3:08.68
5 760 Natalie Grams   172 486 22:34.23 1:47:28.56 3:23.14
6 759 Alexi Caldwell   (204) (690) 23:05.22 2:10:33.78 3:54.13
7 761 Pauleen Nagpacan   (238) (928) 24:13.06 2:34:46.84 5:01.97

Team - Prosper Running Club

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 570

Team Score (times): 1:49:01.27

Ave Time:21:48.25

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 624 Alexis Svoboda   44 44 20:46.91 20:46.91 1:35.82
2 633 Peyton Lammons   74 118 21:13.20 42:00.11 2:02.11
3 631 Madison Christy   100 218 21:40.23 1:03:40.34 2:29.14
4 634 Kendall Rose   169 387 22:33.42 1:26:13.76 3:22.33
5 632 Anna Hornyak   183 570 22:47.51 1:49:01.27 3:36.42
6 622 Audrey Haugh   (268) (838) 25:55.28 2:14:56.55 6:44.19

Team - Carroll D XC Club

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 596

Team Score (times): 1:49:28.92

Ave Time:21:53.78

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 113 Regan Reilley   76 76 21:18.66 21:18.66 2:07.57
2 111 Riley Lackey   78 154 21:18.95 42:37.61 2:07.86
3 108 Delaney Drefs   110 264 21:47.44 1:04:25.05 2:36.35
4 109 Kate Hosler   162 426 22:29.86 1:26:54.91 3:18.77
5 112 Caitlyn Midkiff   170 596 22:34.01 1:49:28.92 3:22.92
6 110 Audrey Kwentus   (180) (776) 22:44.86 2:12:13.78 3:33.77
7 114 Kelley Anne Richards   (203) (979) 23:04.79 2:35:18.57 3:53.70

Team - Plano Running

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 636

Team Score (times): 1:49:56.37

Ave Time:21:59.27

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 615 Katherine English   40 40 20:43.34 20:43.34 1:32.25
2 617 Samantha Shulhan   60 100 20:59.95 41:43.29 1:48.86
3 616 Ella Ferguson   128 228 22:00.07 1:03:43.36 2:48.98
4 619 Veronica Stark   201 429 23:02.71 1:26:46.07 3:51.62
5 614 Lauren Burger   207 636 23:10.30 1:49:56.37 3:59.21

Team - Carroll E XC Club

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 656

Team Score (times): 1:50:20.18

Ave Time:22:04.04

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 134 Serena Young   116 116 21:52.20 21:52.20 2:41.11
2 128 Erin Fritz   119 235 21:54.82 43:47.02 2:43.73
3 131 Avery Potts   129 364 22:00.67 1:05:47.69 2:49.58
4 129 Riley Hrenko   136 500 22:06.98 1:27:54.67 2:55.89
5 130 Kara Kushwaha   156 656 22:25.51 1:50:20.18 3:14.42
6 132 Haiden Scarborough   (174) (830) 22:37.99 2:12:58.17 3:26.90
7 133 Lauren Stewart   (224) (1054) 23:46.40 2:36:44.57 4:35.31

Team - Kingwood XC

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 670

Team Score (times): 1:50:26.82

Ave Time:22:05.36

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 460 Helena Karlstrom   64 64 21:02.12 21:02.12 1:51.03
2 465 Emma Torres   108 172 21:45.05 42:47.17 2:33.96
3 464 Kaitlin Smith   117 289 21:53.05 1:04:40.22 2:41.96
4 463 Leah Sanders   187 476 22:51.60 1:27:31.82 3:40.51
5 461 Adalaide Meier   194 670 22:55.00 1:50:26.82 3:43.91
6 462 Emily Pogue   (282) (952) 26:48.95 2:17:15.77 7:37.86

Team - Eastwood A Running Club

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 697

Team Score (times): 1:51:16.29

Ave Time:22:15.26

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 245 Diana Juarez   97 97 21:38.68 21:38.68 2:27.59
2 246 Sabrina King   111 208 21:48.85 43:27.53 2:37.76
3 244 Melody Geiger   118 326 21:53.42 1:05:20.95 2:42.33
4 247 Trinity Martinez   153 479 22:22.30 1:27:43.25 3:11.21
5 249 Andrea Miramontes   218 697 23:33.04 1:51:16.29 4:21.95
6 243 Victoria Castillo   (225) (922) 23:47.14 2:15:03.43 4:36.05

Team - College Station A Racing

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 697

Team Score (times): 1:50:57.06

Ave Time:22:11.41

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 162 Kyla Mach   65 65 21:03.03 21:03.03 1:51.94
2 163 Sloan Peacock   99 164 21:40.21 42:43.24 2:29.12
3 164 Avery Seagraves   122 286 21:56.84 1:04:40.08 2:45.75
4 161 Abigail Glanz   205 491 23:08.05 1:27:48.13 3:56.96
5 160 Elise Bardenhagen   206 697 23:08.93 1:50:57.06 3:57.84

Team - Panther Elite A Distance Program

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 784

Team Score (times): 1:52:06.57

Ave Time:22:25.31

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 557 Deborah Hethcock   123 123 21:57.06 21:57.06 2:45.97
2 554 Alyssa Deupree   144 267 22:15.51 44:12.57 3:04.42
3 556 Rachel Hagar   163 430 22:30.56 1:06:43.13 3:19.47
4 559 Mia Soo Hoo   165 595 22:31.55 1:29:14.68 3:20.46
5 555 Nada Haddad   189 784 22:51.89 1:52:06.57 3:40.80
6 558 Ena Hopkins   (220) (1004) 23:38.89 2:15:45.46 4:27.80

Team - Stratford B Running Club

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 804

Team Score (times): 1:52:46.37

Ave Time:22:33.27

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 723 Jana Mahlich   79 79 21:19.20 21:19.20 2:08.11
2 721 Calista Kumar   102 181 21:41.11 43:00.31 2:30.02
3 724 Emily McCollum   195 376 22:55.60 1:05:55.91 3:44.51
4 725 Erin Tompkins   213 589 23:23.38 1:29:19.29 4:12.29
5 722 Georgia Letchford   215 804 23:27.08 1:52:46.37 4:15.99

Team - Falcon Fast XC

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 817

Team Score (times): 1:52:35.68

Ave Time:22:31.14

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 275 Natalie Padilla   145 145 22:16.28 22:16.28 3:05.19
2 276 Haley Shipp   154 299 22:24.28 44:40.56 3:13.19
3 274 Evelyn MacIas   161 460 22:29.54 1:07:10.10 3:18.45
4 272 Marissa Gibides   164 624 22:31.08 1:29:41.18 3:19.99
5 278 Meredith Stuart   193 817 22:54.50 1:52:35.68 3:43.41
6 273 Peyton Lea   (219) (1036) 23:34.38 2:16:10.06 4:23.29
7 277 Skyler Smith   (222) (1258) 23:42.49 2:39:52.55 4:31.40

Team - McKinney North Running Club

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 861

Team Score (times): 1:53:16.09

Ave Time:22:39.22

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 503 Kate Lannan   134 134 22:04.29 22:04.29 2:53.20
2 502 Aaliyah Gomez   139 273 22:10.96 44:15.25 2:59.87
3 500 Grace D'Annibale   171 444 22:34.15 1:06:49.40 3:23.06
4 501 Gemma Erhart   208 652 23:12.78 1:30:02.18 4:01.69
5 499 Reece Cho   209 861 23:13.91 1:53:16.09 4:02.82
6 504 Andrea Lopez   (210) (1071) 23:13.96 2:16:30.05 4:02.87

Team - Highland Village C Running Club

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 909

Team Score (times): 1:53:50.88

Ave Time:22:46.18

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 334 Avri Palkovic   158 158 22:26.55 22:26.55 3:15.46
2 336 Kira Wygle   175 333 22:39.79 45:06.34 3:28.70
3 330 Olivia Aranda   184 517 22:48.29 1:07:54.63 3:37.20
4 331 Kyleigh Celone   190 707 22:52.06 1:30:46.69 3:40.97
5 333 Katie Nemer   202 909 23:04.19 1:53:50.88 3:53.10
6 335 Natalie Tonti   (230) (1139) 23:55.19 2:17:46.07 4:44.10
7 332 Landi Lane   (237) (1376) 24:12.87 2:41:58.94 5:01.78

Team - Cougars B XC

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (places): 919

Team Score (times): 1:54:05.44

Ave Time:22:49.09

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 200 Aubrey Ahlhorn   143 143 22:15.25 22:15.25 3:04.16
2 201 Amber Alvarado   182 325 22:47.22 45:02.47 3:36.13
3 202 Mackenzie Anderson   186 511 22:50.19 1:07:52.66 3:39.10
4 204 Reyna Guerra   197 708 22:57.61 1:30:50.27 3:46.52
5 205 Hope Pfeffer   211 919 23:15.17 1:54:05.44 4:04.08
6 203 Priscilla Corvera   (221) (1140) 23:39.80 2:17:45.24 4:28.71

Team - Hebron B Cross Country Club

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:55:58.07

Ave Time:23:11.61

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 310 Abigail Hampton   177 177 22:40.14 22:40.14 3:29.05
2 311 Emily Kang   192 369 22:54.44 45:34.58 3:43.35
3 308 Kellie Curtin   198 567 22:59.50 1:08:34.08 3:48.41
4 309 Anna Hall   217 784 23:28.54 1:32:02.62 4:17.45
5 312 Lexie Lowe   231 1015 23:55.45 1:55:58.07 4:44.36
6 313 Katy Watkins   (244) (1259) 24:28.60 2:20:26.67 5:17.51

Team - Carroll F XC Club

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:57:31.09

Ave Time:23:30.22

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 118 Sarah Schelling   141 141 22:13.33 22:13.33 3:02.24
2 117 Avery Martin   160 301 22:28.80 44:42.13 3:17.71
3 115 Claudia Bigalke   226 527 23:50.59 1:08:32.72 4:39.50
4 116 Catherine Handy   243 770 24:25.92 1:32:58.64 5:14.83
5 119 Nikoletta Shockley   246 1016 24:32.45 1:57:31.09 5:21.36

Team - Running Huskies XC Club

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:00:49.39

Ave Time:24:09.88

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 667 Skyler Goodman   2 2 19:24.76 19:24.76 0:13.67
2 668 Ysabelle Grubb   242 244 24:24.63 43:49.39 5:13.54
3 669 Shavontee Harris   245 489 24:29.14 1:08:18.53 5:18.05
4 670 Alyssa Parra   269 758 25:58.31 1:34:16.84 6:47.22
5 664 Kayleigh Baker   277 1035 26:32.55 2:00:49.39 7:21.46
6 665 Kenajah Fallon   (288) (1323) 30:51.06 2:31:40.45 11:39.97
7 666 Mia Flores   (289) (1612) 31:04.97 3:02:45.42 11:53.88

Team - Sam Houston Running Team

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:57:31.65

Ave Time:23:30.33

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 683 Graciela Sanchez   127 127 21:58.33 21:58.33 2:47.24
2 682 Katherine Rodriguez   223 350 23:44.03 45:42.36 4:32.94
3 684 Alice Tran   227 577 23:50.76 1:09:33.12 4:39.67
4 681 Galilea Garcia   233 810 23:59.25 1:33:32.37 4:48.16
5 685 Julissa Villa   234 1044 23:59.28 1:57:31.65 4:48.19

Team - Nolan Catholic A XC

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:00:07.28

Ave Time:24:01.46

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 545 Peyton Hisel   149 149 22:20.51 22:20.51 3:09.42
2 544 Rachel Emrich   191 340 22:53.17 45:13.68 3:42.08
3 541 Emily Chavez   214 554 23:24.60 1:08:38.28 4:13.51
4 542 Sophie Cortez   260 814 25:24.08 1:34:02.36 6:12.99
5 543 Maria Crane   271 1085 26:04.92 2:00:07.28 6:53.83

Team - College Station B Racing

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:01:17.51

Ave Time:24:15.50

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 168 Rylee Psencik   159 159 22:28.12 22:28.12 3:17.03
2 170 Rosetta Wang   181 340 22:46.52 45:14.64 3:35.43
3 167 Emma Finke   199 539 22:59.56 1:08:14.20 3:48.47
4 169 Grace Stimmel   262 801 25:26.39 1:33:40.59 6:15.30
5 171 Judy Zhou   285 1086 27:36.92 2:01:17.51 8:25.83

Team - Airline XC

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:01:41.71

Ave Time:24:20.34

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 15 Bethanie Dunn   107 107 21:43.30 21:43.30 2:32.21
2 17 Kaylen Harris   241 348 24:21.01 46:04.31 5:09.92
3 19 Alyssa Nguyen   253 601 24:41.30 1:10:45.61 5:30.21
4 18 Riley Lear   254 855 24:41.45 1:35:27.06 5:30.36
5 16 Hannah Evans   272 1127 26:14.65 2:01:41.71 7:03.56

Team - Prosper B Running Club

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:01:55.00

Ave Time:24:23.00

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 623 Emma Kruse   196 196 22:56.22 22:56.22 3:45.13
2 627 Anna Johnson   229 425 23:54.47 46:50.69 4:43.38
3 625 Kylie Aguam   247 672 24:35.44 1:11:26.13 5:24.35
4 626 Kesley Hodges   248 920 24:36.66 1:36:02.79 5:25.57
5 620 Reagan Beavers   267 1187 25:52.21 2:01:55.00 6:41.12
6 629 Brianna Villalba   (283) (1470) 26:51.32 2:28:46.32 7:40.23

Team - Bobcat B XC Club

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:03:09.47

Ave Time:24:37.89

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 71 Emma Ayers   228 228 23:54.21 23:54.21 4:43.12
2 73 Brianna Cintron   249 477 24:40.03 48:34.24 5:28.94
3 77 Elisa Matheus   252 729 24:40.90 1:13:15.14 5:29.81
4 72 Brynn Butcher   256 985 24:56.77 1:38:11.91 5:45.68
5 74 Reagan Hukill   257 1242 24:57.56 2:03:09.47 5:46.47
6 75 Caitlin Infante   (265) (1507) 25:46.21 2:28:55.68 6:35.12

Team - Carroll G XC Club

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:04:53.56

Ave Time:24:58.71

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 138 Kathryn Reilley   236 236 24:07.27 24:07.27 4:56.18
2 135 Lizzie Hall   239 475 24:16.39 48:23.66 5:05.30
3 139 Sarah Rose   251 726 24:40.73 1:13:04.39 5:29.64
4 140 Sydney Schelling   266 992 25:48.40 1:38:52.79 6:37.31
5 136 Melina Holt   270 1262 26:00.77 2:04:53.56 6:49.68
6 137 Alina Mahmud   (279) (1541) 26:45.52 2:31:39.08 7:34.43

Team - Panther Elite B Distance Program

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:07:46.96

Ave Time:25:33.39

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 563 Laura Hagar   232 232 23:58.16 23:58.16 4:47.07
2 562 Madeline Gillan   258 490 25:18.27 49:16.43 6:07.18
3 560 Faith Clarke   261 751 25:24.95 1:14:41.38 6:13.86
4 561 Elizabeth Gillan   275 1026 26:20.71 1:41:02.09 7:09.62
5 566 Joy Saleh   278 1304 26:44.87 2:07:46.96 7:33.78
6 564 Logan Hilcher   (280) (1584) 26:46.06 2:34:33.02 7:34.97

Team - Nolan Catholic B XC

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:13:56.96

Ave Time:26:47.39

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 550 Alondra Vargas   235 235 24:01.44 24:01.44 4:50.35
2 546 Julianna Brown   263 498 25:36.55 49:37.99 6:25.46
3 547 Jennie Chuah   264 762 25:44.44 1:15:22.43 6:33.35
4 549 Shannon Maddock   286 1048 29:05.81 1:44:28.24 9:54.72
5 548 Gracie Kleiser   287 1335 29:28.72 2:13:56.96 10:17.63

Team - Bobcat C XC Club

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:11:10.57

Ave Time:26:14.11

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 80 Abbygail Frisinger   259 259 25:19.19 25:19.19 6:08.10
2 83 Maggie Smith   273 532 26:16.62 51:35.81 7:05.53
3 79 Marissa Friedman   274 806 26:20.14 1:17:55.95 7:09.05
4 84 Rylee Widger   276 1082 26:25.95 1:44:21.90 7:14.86
5 78 Lauren Clark   281 1363 26:48.67 2:11:10.57 7:37.58

Team - A.W.T.Y. XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4 Ashling Devins   Less Than 5   20:24.39 20:24.39 1:13.30

Team - Abilene

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5 Leslie Filorio   Less Than 5   20:28.34 20:28.34 1:17.25
2 8 Jasmin Mendez   Less Than 5   21:03.48 41:31.82 1:52.39
3 6 Ashley Fisher   Less Than 5   22:39.63 1:04:11.45 3:28.54

Team - Acuna’s Matatas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 10 Reem Mazza   Less Than 5   23:45.77 23:45.77 4:34.68
2 12 Kari Sosa   Less Than 5   24:34.86 48:20.63 5:23.77
3 11 Emily Newell   Less Than 5   25:42.35 1:14:02.98 6:31.26

Team - Bears B XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 30 Alex Alley   Less Than 5   22:47.25 22:47.25 3:36.16
2 31 Emily Land   Less Than 5   23:57.77 46:45.02 4:46.68
3 29 Anya Agarwal   Less Than 5   26:58.90 1:13:43.92 7:47.81

Team - Birdville Flyin' Hawks XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 55 Halie Hobaugh   Less Than 5   24:16.06 24:16.06 5:04.97
2 54 Mia Anguiano   Less Than 5   27:27.34 51:43.40 8:16.25
3 57 Autumn Nunez   Less Than 5   27:47.43 1:19:30.83 8:36.34
4 56 Kyla Martinez   Less Than 5   28:13.48 1:47:44.31 9:02.39

Team - Bobcat XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 87 Argumedo Daniella   Less Than 5   25:29.26 25:29.26 6:18.17

Team - Canyon Cross Country Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 100 Kameron Diaz   Less Than 5   20:46.03 20:46.03 1:34.94

Team - Cedar Park XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 157 Alena Albertson   Less Than 5   20:51.66 20:51.66 1:40.57

Team - Crimson Talon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 214 Maria Rengifo   Less Than 5   24:17.30 24:17.30 5:06.21

Team - Cy Woods HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 226 Amber Byrd   Less Than 5   21:08.05 21:08.05 1:56.96
2 228 Naomi Davis   Less Than 5   21:21.58 42:29.63 2:10.49
3 230 Faithe Green   Less Than 5   22:13.24 1:04:42.87 3:02.15
4 227 Elizabeth Davis   Less Than 5   22:55.88 1:27:38.75 3:44.79

Team - Decatur XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 232 Hanul Lewis   Less Than 5   20:36.67 20:36.67 1:25.58

Team - Dunne

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 233 Emma Barclay   Less Than 5   22:59.93 22:59.93 3:48.84

Team - Eagle XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 235 Ashton Lochtefeld   Less Than 5   22:44.12 22:44.12 3:33.03
2 234 Kim Coffer   Less Than 5   24:09.92 46:54.04 4:58.83

Team - East Side

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 242 Martha Brown   Less Than 5   19:12.91 19:12.91 0:01.82

Team - Eastwood B Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 250 Marcela Fernandez   Less Than 5   23:53.00 23:53.00 4:41.91
2 252 Alexis Renovato   Less Than 5   24:50.06 48:43.06 5:38.97
3 251 Jaloany Ortega Silva   Less Than 5   25:13.56 1:13:56.62 6:02.47

Team - Falcons XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 279 Alexandra Blake   Less Than 5   21:01.21 21:01.21 1:50.12

Team - Flower Mound XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 293 Emma Arterbury   Less Than 5   21:07.87 21:07.87 1:56.78
2 294 Caitlin Dever   Less Than 5   22:18.69 43:26.56 3:07.60

Team - Giddings

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 297 Kiersten Namken   Less Than 5   23:01.80 23:01.80 3:50.71
2 300 Kristen Wilson   Less Than 5   24:39.83 47:41.63 5:28.74

Team - Hills XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 345 Maylea Brawner   Less Than 5   22:35.75 22:35.75 3:24.66
2 346 Summer Brown   Less Than 5   22:39.03 45:14.78 3:27.94
3 349 Perla Servin   Less Than 5   22:54.74 1:08:09.52 3:43.65
4 348 Jazmin Navarro   Less Than 5   22:55.29 1:31:04.81 3:44.20

Team - Hornet XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 355 Kyra Moran   Less Than 5   22:13.23 22:13.23 3:02.14

Team - Huskies XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 360 Andrea Jaques   Less Than 5   21:59.38 21:59.38 2:48.29

Team - Innovation Fort Worth XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 361 Jewelee Delagarza   Less Than 5   25:29.29 25:29.29 6:18.20
2 362 Isabella Solis   Less Than 5   29:28.27 54:57.56 10:17.18

Team - Katy Red A

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 376 Hallie Christian   Less Than 5   22:31.11 22:31.11 3:20.02
2 380 Jasmine Parish   Less Than 5   23:11.52 45:42.63 4:00.43
3 377 Emily Cruz   Less Than 5   24:14.83 1:09:57.46 5:03.74
4 375 Blythe Bradley   Less Than 5   26:47.88 1:36:45.34 7:36.79

Team - Katy Red B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 383 Scotlyn Lowe   Less Than 5   22:08.83 22:08.83 2:57.74
2 384 Cassidy Ullrich   Less Than 5   24:15.42 46:24.25 5:04.33

Team - Katy Red H

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 416 Madison McMurray   Less Than 5   27:20.30 27:20.30 8:09.21

Team - Keller B XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 437 Aubrie Yarbrough   Less Than 5   22:02.70 22:02.70 2:51.61
2 433 Christina Guy   Less Than 5   22:18.39 44:21.09 3:07.30
3 435 Ashley Steele   Less Than 5   25:03.84 1:09:24.93 5:52.75
4 436 Emily Walton   Less Than 5   25:11.73 1:34:36.66 6:00.64

Team - Klein B XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 479 Lauren Rodriguez   Less Than 5   22:25.23 22:25.23 3:14.14

Team - Luling XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 494 Amanda Avalos   Less Than 5   22:58.64 22:58.64 3:47.55
2 496 Lyndsey Lucas   Less Than 5   24:41.30 47:39.94 5:30.21
3 495 Briana Cruz   Less Than 5   25:24.01 1:13:03.95 6:12.92
4 497 Maddy Ramirez   Less Than 5   25:47.17 1:38:51.12 6:36.08

Team - Montgomery XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 512 Kelli Curington   Less Than 5   21:41.46 21:41.46 2:30.37
2 513 Hannah Parker   Less Than 5   23:17.42 44:58.88 4:06.33
3 514 Lydia Whaley   Less Than 5   24:00.93 1:08:59.81 4:49.84

Team - Mustang Army

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 522 Melissa Hidalgo   Less Than 5   21:39.90 21:39.90 2:28.81
2 523 Reagan Isbell   Less Than 5   22:51.05 44:30.95 3:39.96
3 524 Maya Mathew   Less Than 5   24:04.06 1:08:35.01 4:52.97

Team - Mustang Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 538 Savannah Basco   Less Than 5   22:48.14 22:48.14 3:37.05
2 540 Mary Webber   Less Than 5   25:01.90 47:50.04 5:50.81
3 539 Annistyn Stanley   Less Than 5   26:57.13 1:14:47.17 7:46.04

Team - Park A Cross Country

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 580 Zoe Marquez   Less Than 5   21:52.23 21:52.23 2:41.14
2 582 Kellyn Raybon   Less Than 5   22:05.90 43:58.13 2:54.81
3 577 Zita Angevall   Less Than 5   22:43.93 1:06:42.06 3:32.84

Team - Park Cross Country

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 588 Isabella Baghadti   Less Than 5   21:33.00 21:33.00 2:21.91

Team - Pearl Track Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 610 Clare Pinter   Less Than 5   20:25.04 20:25.04 1:13.95
2 609 Daeja Davis   Less Than 5   20:27.78 40:52.82 1:16.69
3 611 Hannah Pinter   Less Than 5   21:58.45 1:02:51.27 2:47.36

Team - Purple Blaze

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 636 Diane Barriere   Less Than 5   20:37.75 20:37.75 1:26.66
2 635 Desiree Barriere   Less Than 5   20:55.39 41:33.14 1:44.30
3 638 Riley Fay   Less Than 5   27:45.34 1:09:18.48 8:34.25

Team - Raider Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 650 Eliana Crabtree   Less Than 5   22:02.65 22:02.65 2:51.56
2 649 Stephany Sosa   Less Than 5   25:07.57 47:10.22 5:56.48
3 651 Kelsie Wilson   Less Than 5   25:45.68 1:12:55.90 6:34.59

Team - Run with joy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 662 Caroline Johnson   Less Than 5   21:54.74 21:54.74 2:43.65

Team - Running Wolves B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 679 Christy Elias   Less Than 5   23:13.38 23:13.38 4:02.29
2 678 Anna Avery   Less Than 5   24:40.13 47:53.51 5:29.04

Team - SJAXC B Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 694 Macy Howard   Less Than 5   22:39.93 22:39.93 3:28.84

Team - Smithson Valley XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 711 Jacqueline Lafond   Less Than 5   22:08.76 22:08.76 2:57.67
2 713 Gretchen Wersterfer   Less Than 5   22:15.99 44:24.75 3:04.90
3 710 Angelina Ibarra   Less Than 5   23:31.56 1:07:56.31 4:20.47

Team - SPX Panthers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 714 Sophia Sanchez   Less Than 5   22:52.10 22:52.10 3:41.01

Team - Stratford A Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 716 Alyssa Bommer   Less Than 5   24:42.58 24:42.58 5:31.49
2 718 Caroline Shea-Han   Less Than 5   25:19.63 50:02.21 6:08.54

Team - TCXCC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 734 Haeley Pines   Less Than 5   23:03.22 23:03.22 3:52.13

Team - Team Tribe

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 745 Marissa Martinez   Less Than 5   21:20.23 21:20.23 2:09.14
2 744 Giselle Garcia   Less Than 5   23:07.46 44:27.69 3:56.37
3 746 Bianca Pena   Less Than 5   23:59.66 1:08:27.35 4:48.57
4 743 Liliana Franco   Less Than 5   28:58.96 1:37:26.31 9:47.87

Team - The Ridge B Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 755 Claire Stewart   Less Than 5   24:20.63 24:20.63 5:09.54
2 756 Kimberly Stokes   Less Than 5   24:33.31 48:53.94 5:22.22
3 757 Amber Thorneberry   Less Than 5   28:34.94 1:17:28.88 9:23.85

Team - The Woodlands B XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 776 Hattie Zapalac   Less Than 5   22:23.14 22:23.14 3:12.05
2 772 Carsen Carlin   Less Than 5   23:42.27 46:05.41 4:31.18
3 774 Michelle Lange   Less Than 5   25:41.98 1:11:47.39 6:30.89
4 773 Shereen Enan   Less Than 5   27:06.58 1:38:53.97 7:55.49

Team - The Woodlands C XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 777 Patti Jose-Villasenor   Less Than 5   22:45.67 22:45.67 3:34.58
2 778 Amy Nelson   Less Than 5   22:49.75 45:35.42 3:38.66

Team - The Woodlands D XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 782 Kaitlin Laner   Less Than 5   20:32.10 20:32.10 1:21.01

Team - Unattached

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 900 Isabel Borrego   Do Not Score   19:23.23 19:23.23 0:12.14
2 877 Katia Davis   Do Not Score   19:26.93 38:50.16 0:15.84
3 914 Meggan Muzquiz   Do Not Score   19:28.47 58:18.63 0:17.38
4 909 Riley McGrath   Do Not Score   19:45.77 1:18:04.40 0:34.68
5 866 Alyson Moore   Do Not Score   20:08.85 1:38:13.25 0:57.76
6 863 Anneke Kluft   Do Not Score   20:24.82 1:58:38.07 1:13.73
7 878 Jordan Edwards   Do Not Score   20:26.84 2:19:04.91 1:15.75
8 883 Dawsen Holly   Do Not Score   20:38.79 2:39:43.70 1:27.70
9 896 Jackie Aguilar   Do Not Score   20:40.56 3:00:24.26 1:29.47
10 860 Emma Curry   Do Not Score   20:41.75 3:21:06.01 1:30.66
11 897 Alexis Antkowiak   Do Not Score   20:42.97 3:41:48.98 1:31.88
12 876 Caroline Burslem   Do Not Score   20:43.22 4:02:32.20 1:32.13
13 870 Caroline Phelps   Do Not Score   20:45.16 4:23:17.36 1:34.07
14 918 Maddy Stephens   Do Not Score   20:45.43 4:44:02.79 1:34.34
15 901 Erin Briley   Do Not Score   20:50.77 5:04:53.56 1:39.68
16 861 Savanna Flores Waller   Do Not Score   21:00.57 5:25:54.13 1:49.48
17 871 Katrina Thoms   Do Not Score   21:00.60 5:46:54.73 1:49.51
18 915 Anjali Patel   Do Not Score   21:01.30 6:07:56.03 1:50.21
19 875 Briley Bell   Do Not Score   21:06.81 6:29:02.84 1:55.72
20 906 Anahi Ibarra   Do Not Score   21:09.24 6:50:12.08 1:58.15
21 865 Katelyn Miller   Do Not Score   21:11.47 7:11:23.55 2:00.38
22 919 Heather Welsch   Do Not Score   21:15.48 7:32:39.03 2:04.39
23 917 Madelyn Spottswood   Do Not Score   21:18.61 7:53:57.64 2:07.52
24 872 Lauren Turner   Do Not Score   21:25.13 8:15:22.77 2:14.04
25 916 Morgan Pruitt   Do Not Score   21:25.37 8:36:48.14 2:14.28
26 880 Gabriella Glander   Do Not Score   21:26.11 8:58:14.25 2:15.02
27 899 Sydney Bogan   Do Not Score   21:27.24 9:19:41.49 2:16.15
28 891 Ashlyn Peralta   Do Not Score   21:28.35 9:41:09.84 2:17.26
29 882 Madison Habeck   Do Not Score   21:29.98 10:02:39.82 2:18.89
30 902 Nijha Composto   Do Not Score   21:34.85 10:24:14.67 2:23.76
31 873 Shelby White   Do Not Score   21:34.88 10:45:49.55 2:23.79
32 890 Ruhi Patel   Do Not Score   21:36.26 11:07:25.81 2:25.17
33 869 Samantha Palma   Do Not Score   21:37.49 11:29:03.30 2:26.40
34 889 Paris Morrison   Do Not Score   21:45.41 11:50:48.71 2:34.32
35 893 Amanda Price   Do Not Score   21:48.34 12:12:37.05 2:37.25
36 895 Jade Talazac   Do Not Score   21:51.02 12:34:28.07 2:39.93
37 874 Haley Zimmerman   Do Not Score   21:53.70 12:56:21.77 2:42.61
38 894 Victoria Ruiz   Do Not Score   21:54.44 13:18:16.21 2:43.35
39 864 Emily MacKel   Do Not Score   21:55.45 13:40:11.66 2:44.36
40 903 Amalia Dorion   Do Not Score   22:07.00 14:02:18.66 2:55.91
41 898 Vegas Bell   Do Not Score   22:16.06 14:24:34.72 3:04.97
42 867 Chloe Munoz   Do Not Score   22:16.53 14:46:51.25 3:05.44
43 879 Adrianna Escalona   Do Not Score   22:26.04 15:09:17.29 3:14.95
44 912 Emilygrace Moore   Do Not Score   22:29.05 15:31:46.34 3:17.96
45 886 Meghan Kevil   Do Not Score   22:31.27 15:54:17.61 3:20.18
46 905 Michelle Folk   Do Not Score   22:31.57 16:16:49.18 3:20.48
47 888 Kate Kunkel   Do Not Score   22:41.28 16:39:30.46 3:30.19
48 885 Ramsa Kazi   Do Not Score   22:41.67 17:02:12.13 3:30.58
49 881 Mia Guevara   Do Not Score   22:47.94 17:25:00.07 3:36.85
50 887 Madison Krause   Do Not Score   23:04.16 17:48:04.23 3:53.07
51 862 Rachel Foley   Do Not Score   23:11.51 18:11:15.74 4:00.42
52 908 Abby McBride   Do Not Score   23:21.29 18:34:37.03 4:10.20
53 910 Kyla Miller   Do Not Score   23:25.91 18:58:02.94 4:14.82
54 859 Lisbeth Britt   Do Not Score   25:39.61 19:23:42.55 6:28.52
55 884 Jordan Holub   Do Not Score   25:53.41 19:49:35.96 6:42.32

Team - Warrior XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 943 Morgan Monschke   Less Than 5   20:35.27 20:35.27 1:24.18

Team - Ocean Springs Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2317 Isabelle Wheeler   Less Than 5   21:26.22 21:26.22 2:15.13

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: