mychiptime.com

GIRLS OPEN 3

11/18/2017

The Woodlands, TX

GIRLS OPEN 3

XC


Back to Nike Cross Regionals - South Main


2017 Nike Cross Regionals South

2017 Nike Cross Regionals South

November 18, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Open 3 - Nike Cross South
Team Detail - Girls - Girls Open 3 - Nike Cross South
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Open 3

Nike Cross South

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 242 Martha Brown East Side 19:12.91 6:09/M    
2 DNS 900 Isabel Borrego Unattached 19:23.23 6:13/M    
3 DNS 914 Meggan Muzquiz Unattached 19:28.47 6:14/M    
4 1 827 Sara Price Tiger Running Club 19:32.68 6:16/M    
5 2 735 Valeria Diaz Team Shary 19:38.39 6:18/M    
6 3 708 Sara Scott Smithson Valley B XC 19:40.20 6:18/M    
7 DNS 909 Riley McGrath Unattached 19:45.77 6:20/M    
8 4 254 Francis Hernandez Eastwood Running Club 19:49.10 6:21/M    
9 5 705 Sydney Jensen Smithson Valley B XC 19:51.22 6:22/M    
10 6 67 Madeline Castleberry Bobcat A XC Club 19:52.06 6:22/M    
11 7 490 Carson Hockersmith Lovejoy Running Club 19:52.33 6:22/M    
12 8 193 Ashton Foytik Cougars A XC 20:00.13 6:25/M    
13 9 763 Victoria Spencer The Ridge Running Club 20:04.29 6:26/M    
14 10 571 Sophie Leathers Panther Elite Distance Program 20:08.00 6:27/M    
15 11 256 Eileen McLain Eastwood Running Club 20:11.77 6:28/M    
16 12 255 Destiney Martinez Eastwood Running Club 20:15.21 6:29/M    
17 13 21 Dacie Clark Alvarado XC 20:16.17 6:30/M    
18 14 24 Judith Manzano Alvarado XC 20:17.88 6:30/M    
19 15 825 Jackie Cruz Tiger Running Club 20:21.88 6:31/M    
20 16 257 Meadow Ortiz Eastwood Running Club 20:24.17 6:32/M    
21 (< 5) 4 Ashling Devins A.W.T.Y. XC 20:24.39 6:32/M    
22 17 199 Brooke Thompson Cougars A XC 20:28.64 6:34/M    
23 18 704 Arianna Gonzales Smithson Valley B XC 20:29.82 6:34/M    
24 19 829 Emily Sullivan Tiger Running Club 20:35.03 6:36/M    
25 (< 5) 232 Hanul Lewis Decatur XC Club 20:36.67 6:36/M    
26 20 253 Emily Cruncleton Eastwood Running Club 20:37.66 6:36/M    
27 21 197 Mariah Mattson Cougars A XC 20:39.07 6:37/M    
28 22 573 Samantha Widmann Panther Elite Distance Program 20:39.86 6:37/M    
29 DNS 896 Jackie Aguilar Unattached 20:40.56 6:37/M    
30 23 487 Amelia Carothers Lovejoy Running Club 20:41.55 6:38/M    
31 DNS 897 Alexis Antkowiak Unattached 20:42.97 6:38/M    
32 24 824 Amelie Born Tiger Running Club 20:44.74 6:39/M    
33 25 737 Andrea Gallardo Team Shary 20:45.18 6:39/M    
34 DNS 918 Maddy Stephens Unattached 20:45.43 6:39/M    
35 (< 5) 100 Kameron Diaz Canyon Cross Country Club 20:46.03 6:39/M    
36 26 624 Alexis Svoboda Prosper Running Club 20:46.91 6:39/M    
37 27 707 Aubra Mizelle Smithson Valley B XC 20:47.69 6:40/M    
38 28 828 Emory Reilly Tiger Running Club 20:47.77 6:40/M    
39 29 572 Gretchen Pfeiffer Panther Elite Distance Program 20:50.19 6:41/M    
40 DNS 901 Erin Briley Unattached 20:50.77 6:41/M    
41 30 738 Arianna Gomez Team Shary 20:52.38 6:41/M    
42 31 486 Zoe Bessa Lovejoy Running Club 20:54.39 6:42/M    
43 32 709 Ashley Shea Smithson Valley B XC 20:54.46 6:42/M    
44 33 194 Andrea Gonzalez Rojas Cougars A XC 21:00.75 6:44/M    
45 DNS 915 Anjali Patel Unattached 21:01.30 6:44/M    
46 34 162 Kyla Mach College Station A Racing 21:03.03 6:45/M    
47 35 25 Lizetd Olalde Alvarado XC 21:04.21 6:45/M    
48 36 762 Kylie Smith The Ridge Running Club 21:04.76 6:45/M    
49 (< 5) 226 Amber Byrd Cy Woods HS 21:08.05 6:46/M    
50 DNS 906 Anahi Ibarra Unattached 21:09.24 6:47/M    
51 37 741 Delilah Vega Team Shary 21:11.07 6:47/M    
52 38 491 Andrea Richardson Lovejoy Running Club 21:12.01 6:48/M    
53 39 633 Peyton Lammons Prosper Running Club 21:13.20 6:48/M    
54 DNS 919 Heather Welsch Unattached 21:15.48 6:49/M    
55 DNS 917 Madelyn Spottswood Unattached 21:18.61 6:50/M    
56 40 723 Jana Mahlich Stratford B Running Club 21:19.20 6:50/M    
57 (< 5) 228 Naomi Davis Cy Woods HS 21:21.58 6:51/M    
58 41 70 Hailey Griffin Bobcat A XC Club 21:24.17 6:52/M    
59 42 492 Avery Silliman Lovejoy Running Club 21:24.62 6:52/M    
60 DNS 916 Morgan Pruitt Unattached 21:25.37 6:52/M    
61 43 758 Addyson Burk The Ridge Running Club 21:25.51 6:52/M    
62 DNS 899 Sydney Bogan Unattached 21:27.24 6:53/M    
63 44 568 Brenna Casey Panther Elite Distance Program 21:28.01 6:53/M    
64 45 830 Grace Wolfe Tiger Running Club 21:30.05 6:53/M    
65 DNS 902 Nijha Composto Unattached 21:34.85 6:55/M    
66 46 163 Sloan Peacock College Station A Racing 21:40.21 6:57/M    
67 47 631 Madison Christy Prosper Running Club 21:40.23 6:57/M    
68 48 703 Leighanna Glover Smithson Valley B XC 21:41.04 6:57/M    
69 49 721 Calista Kumar Stratford B Running Club 21:41.11 6:57/M    
70 50 488 Sofia Estes Lovejoy Running Club 21:42.82 6:57/M    
71 51 68 Lauren Cebulske Bobcat A XC Club 21:49.18 7:00/M    
72 (< 5) 662 Caroline Johnson Run with joy 21:54.74 7:01/M    
73 52 69 Maria Cintron Bobcat A XC Club 21:55.94 7:01/M    
74 53 164 Avery Seagraves College Station A Racing 21:56.84 7:02/M    
75 54 570 Claire Compher Panther Elite Distance Program 21:57.11 7:02/M    
76 55 683 Graciela Sanchez Sam Houston Running Team 21:58.33 7:02/M    
77 56 23 Keyla Galicia Alvarado XC 22:02.22 7:04/M    
78 (< 5) 650 Eliana Crabtree Raider Running Club 22:02.65 7:04/M    
79 57 22 Isabella Galarza Alvarado XC 22:03.45 7:04/M    
80 DNS 903 Amalia Dorion Unattached 22:07.00 7:05/M    
81 (< 5) 711 Jacqueline Lafond Smithson Valley XC 22:08.76 7:06/M    
82 58 195 Katelyn Kuenzi Cougars A XC 22:12.28 7:07/M    
83 (< 5) 230 Faithe Green Cy Woods HS 22:13.24 7:07/M    
84 59 118 Sarah Schelling Carroll F XC Club 22:13.33 7:07/M    
85 (< 5) 713 Gretchen Wersterfer Smithson Valley XC 22:15.99 7:08/M    
86 DNS 898 Vegas Bell Unattached 22:16.06 7:08/M    
87 60 764 Margaret Tella The Ridge Running Club 22:19.77 7:09/M    
88 61 569 Colleen Casey Panther Elite Distance Program 22:21.98 7:10/M    
89 62 66 Samantha Alley Bobcat A XC Club 22:22.05 7:10/M    
90 63 26 Precious Segovia Alvarado XC 22:24.69 7:11/M    
91 64 334 Avri Palkovic Highland Village C Running Club 22:26.55 7:11/M    
92 65 168 Rylee Psencik College Station B Racing 22:28.12 7:12/M    
93 66 117 Avery Martin Carroll F XC Club 22:28.80 7:12/M    
94 DNS 912 Emilygrace Moore Unattached 22:29.05 7:12/M    
95 DNS 905 Michelle Folk Unattached 22:31.57 7:13/M    
96 67 489 Emily Gueller Lovejoy Running Club 22:32.08 7:13/M    
97 68 634 Kendall Rose Prosper Running Club 22:33.42 7:14/M    
98 69 760 Natalie Grams The Ridge Running Club 22:34.23 7:14/M    
99 (< 5) 345 Maylea Brawner Hills XC 22:35.75 7:14/M    
100 (< 5) 346 Summer Brown Hills XC 22:39.03 7:16/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 70 336 Kira Wygle Highland Village C Running Club 22:39.79 7:16/M    
102 71 736 Sidney Bravo Team Shary 22:42.93 7:17/M    
103 72 196 Hannah Lear Cougars A XC 22:43.50 7:17/M    
104 73 170 Rosetta Wang College Station B Racing 22:46.52 7:18/M    
105 74 632 Anna Hornyak Prosper Running Club 22:47.51 7:18/M    
106 75 330 Olivia Aranda Highland Village C Running Club 22:48.29 7:18/M    
107 76 198 Molly McAuley Cougars A XC 22:51.69 7:19/M    
108 77 331 Kyleigh Celone Highland Village C Running Club 22:52.06 7:20/M    
109 (< 5) 349 Perla Servin Hills XC 22:54.74 7:20/M    
110 (< 5) 348 Jazmin Navarro Hills XC 22:55.29 7:21/M    
111 78 724 Emily McCollum Stratford B Running Club 22:55.60 7:21/M    
112 (< 5) 227 Elizabeth Davis Cy Woods HS 22:55.88 7:21/M    
113 (< 5) 494 Amanda Avalos Luling XC Club 22:58.64 7:22/M    
114 79 167 Emma Finke College Station B Racing 22:59.56 7:22/M    
115 80 826 Savannah Marks Tiger Running Club 23:00.69 7:22/M    
116 (< 5) 734 Haeley Pines TCXCC 23:03.22 7:23/M    
117 81 333 Katie Nemer Highland Village C Running Club 23:04.19 7:24/M    
118 82 759 Alexi Caldwell The Ridge Running Club 23:05.22 7:24/M    
119 83 161 Abigail Glanz College Station A Racing 23:08.05 7:25/M    
120 84 160 Elise Bardenhagen College Station A Racing 23:08.93 7:25/M    
121 DNS 908 Abby McBride Unattached 23:21.29 7:29/M    
122 85 725 Erin Tompkins Stratford B Running Club 23:23.38 7:30/M    
123 DNS 910 Kyla Miller Unattached 23:25.91 7:30/M    
124 86 722 Georgia Letchford Stratford B Running Club 23:27.08 7:31/M    
125 87 567 Ashlyn Bothwell Panther Elite Distance Program 23:27.29 7:31/M    
126 (< 5) 710 Angelina Ibarra Smithson Valley XC 23:31.56 7:32/M    
127 88 682 Katherine Rodriguez Sam Houston Running Team 23:44.03 7:36/M    
128 (< 5) 10 Reem Mazza Acuna’s Matatas 23:45.77 7:37/M    
129 89 115 Claudia Bigalke Carroll F XC Club 23:50.59 7:38/M    
130 90 684 Alice Tran Sam Houston Running Team 23:50.76 7:38/M    
131 91 335 Natalie Tonti Highland Village C Running Club 23:55.19 7:40/M    
132 92 681 Galilea Garcia Sam Houston Running Team 23:59.25 7:41/M    
133 93 685 Julissa Villa Sam Houston Running Team 23:59.28 7:41/M    
134 94 138 Kathryn Reilley Carroll G XC Club 24:07.27 7:44/M    
135 95 332 Landi Lane Highland Village C Running Club 24:12.87 7:45/M    
136 96 761 Pauleen Nagpacan The Ridge Running Club 24:13.06 7:46/M    
137 97 135 Lizzie Hall Carroll G XC Club 24:16.39 7:47/M    
138 98 739 Samantha Guerrero Team Shary 24:18.01 7:47/M    
139 99 116 Catherine Handy Carroll F XC Club 24:25.92 7:50/M    
140 100 119 Nikoletta Shockley Carroll F XC Club 24:32.45 7:52/M    
141 (< 5) 12 Kari Sosa Acuna’s Matatas 24:34.86 7:52/M    
142 101 139 Sarah Rose Carroll G XC Club 24:40.73 7:54/M    
143 (< 5) 496 Lyndsey Lucas Luling XC Club 24:41.30 7:55/M    
144 (< 5) 716 Alyssa Bommer Stratford A Running Club 24:42.58 7:55/M    
145 (< 5) 649 Stephany Sosa Raider Running Club 25:07.57 8:03/M    
146 (< 5) 120 Samantha Varriale Carroll A XC Club 25:16.87 8:06/M    
147 (< 5) 718 Caroline Shea-Han Stratford A Running Club 25:19.63 8:07/M    
148 (< 5) 495 Briana Cruz Luling XC Club 25:24.01 8:08/M    
149 102 169 Grace Stimmel College Station B Racing 25:26.39 8:09/M    
150 (< 5) 87 Argumedo Daniella Bobcat XC Club 25:29.26 8:10/M    
151 (< 5) 361 Jewelee Delagarza Innovation Fort Worth XC Club 25:29.29 8:10/M    
152 (< 5) 11 Emily Newell Acuna’s Matatas 25:42.35 8:14/M    
153 (< 5) 651 Kelsie Wilson Raider Running Club 25:45.68 8:15/M    
154 (< 5) 497 Maddy Ramirez Luling XC Club 25:47.17 8:16/M    
155 103 140 Sydney Schelling Carroll G XC Club 25:48.40 8:16/M    
156 104 622 Audrey Haugh Prosper Running Club 25:55.28 8:18/M    
157 105 136 Melina Holt Carroll G XC Club 26:00.77 8:20/M    
158 106 137 Alina Mahmud Carroll G XC Club 26:45.52 8:34/M    
159 (< 5) 416 Madison McMurray Katy Red H 27:20.30 8:46/M    
160 107 740 Sofia Guevara Team Shary 27:36.88 8:51/M    
161 108 171 Judy Zhou College Station B Racing 27:36.92 8:51/M    
162 (< 5) 362 Isabella Solis Innovation Fort Worth XC Club 29:28.27 9:27/M    
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Open 3

Team - Eastwood Running Club

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 63

Team Score (times): 1:41:17.91

Ave Time:20:15.58

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 254 Francis Hernandez   4 4 19:49.10 19:49.10 0:36.19
2 256 Eileen McLain   11 15 20:11.77 40:00.87 0:58.86
3 255 Destiney Martinez   12 27 20:15.21 1:00:16.08 1:02.30
4 257 Meadow Ortiz   16 43 20:24.17 1:20:40.25 1:11.26
5 253 Emily Cruncleton   20 63 20:37.66 1:41:17.91 1:24.75

Team - Smithson Valley B XC

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 85

Team Score (times): 1:41:43.39

Ave Time:20:20.68

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 708 Sara Scott   3 3 19:40.20 19:40.20 0:27.29
2 705 Sydney Jensen   5 8 19:51.22 39:31.42 0:38.31
3 704 Arianna Gonzales   18 26 20:29.82 1:00:01.24 1:16.91
4 707 Aubra Mizelle   27 53 20:47.69 1:20:48.93 1:34.78
5 709 Ashley Shea   32 85 20:54.46 1:41:43.39 1:41.55
6 703 Leighanna Glover   (48) (133) 21:41.04 2:03:24.43 2:28.13

Team - Tiger Running Club

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 87

Team Score (times): 1:42:02.10

Ave Time:20:24.42

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 827 Sara Price   1 1 19:32.68 19:32.68 0:19.77
2 825 Jackie Cruz   15 16 20:21.88 39:54.56 1:08.97
3 829 Emily Sullivan   19 35 20:35.03 1:00:29.59 1:22.12
4 824 Amelie Born   24 59 20:44.74 1:21:14.33 1:31.83
5 828 Emory Reilly   28 87 20:47.77 1:42:02.10 1:34.86
6 830 Grace Wolfe   (45) (132) 21:30.05 2:03:32.15 2:17.14
7 826 Savannah Marks   (80) (212) 23:00.69 2:26:32.84 3:47.78

Team - Cougars A XC

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 1:44:20.87

Ave Time:20:52.17

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 193 Ashton Foytik   8 8 20:00.13 20:00.13 0:47.22
2 199 Brooke Thompson   17 25 20:28.64 40:28.77 1:15.73
3 197 Mariah Mattson   21 46 20:39.07 1:01:07.84 1:26.16
4 194 Andrea Gonzalez Rojas   33 79 21:00.75 1:22:08.59 1:47.84
5 195 Katelyn Kuenzi   58 137 22:12.28 1:44:20.87 2:59.37
6 196 Hannah Lear   (72) (209) 22:43.50 2:07:04.37 3:30.59
7 198 Molly McAuley   (76) (285) 22:51.69 2:29:56.06 3:38.78

Team - Lovejoy Running Club

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 141

Team Score (times): 1:44:04.90

Ave Time:20:48.98

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 490 Carson Hockersmith   7 7 19:52.33 19:52.33 0:39.42
2 487 Amelia Carothers   23 30 20:41.55 40:33.88 1:28.64
3 486 Zoe Bessa   31 61 20:54.39 1:01:28.27 1:41.48
4 491 Andrea Richardson   38 99 21:12.01 1:22:40.28 1:59.10
5 492 Avery Silliman   42 141 21:24.62 1:44:04.90 2:11.71
6 488 Sofia Estes   (50) (191) 21:42.82 2:05:47.72 2:29.91
7 489 Emily Gueller   (67) (258) 22:32.08 2:28:19.80 3:19.17

Team - Panther Elite Distance Program

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 159

Team Score (times): 1:45:03.17

Ave Time:21:00.63

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 571 Sophie Leathers   10 10 20:08.00 20:08.00 0:55.09
2 573 Samantha Widmann   22 32 20:39.86 40:47.86 1:26.95
3 572 Gretchen Pfeiffer   29 61 20:50.19 1:01:38.05 1:37.28
4 568 Brenna Casey   44 105 21:28.01 1:23:06.06 2:15.10
5 570 Claire Compher   54 159 21:57.11 1:45:03.17 2:44.20
6 569 Colleen Casey   (61) (220) 22:21.98 2:07:25.15 3:09.07
7 567 Ashlyn Bothwell   (87) (307) 23:27.29 2:30:52.44 4:14.38

Team - Team Shary

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 165

Team Score (times): 1:45:09.95

Ave Time:21:01.99

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 735 Valeria Diaz   2 2 19:38.39 19:38.39 0:25.48
2 737 Andrea Gallardo   25 27 20:45.18 40:23.57 1:32.27
3 738 Arianna Gomez   30 57 20:52.38 1:01:15.95 1:39.47
4 741 Delilah Vega   37 94 21:11.07 1:22:27.02 1:58.16
5 736 Sidney Bravo   71 165 22:42.93 1:45:09.95 3:30.02
6 739 Samantha Guerrero   (98) (263) 24:18.01 2:09:27.96 5:05.10
7 740 Sofia Guevara   (107) (370) 27:36.88 2:37:04.84 8:23.97

Team - Alvarado XC

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 175

Team Score (times): 1:45:43.93

Ave Time:21:08.79

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 21 Dacie Clark   13 13 20:16.17 20:16.17 1:03.26
2 24 Judith Manzano   14 27 20:17.88 40:34.05 1:04.97
3 25 Lizetd Olalde   35 62 21:04.21 1:01:38.26 1:51.30
4 23 Keyla Galicia   56 118 22:02.22 1:23:40.48 2:49.31
5 22 Isabella Galarza   57 175 22:03.45 1:45:43.93 2:50.54
6 26 Precious Segovia   (63) (238) 22:24.69 2:08:08.62 3:11.78

Team - Bobcat A XC Club

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 212

Team Score (times): 1:47:23.40

Ave Time:21:28.68

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 67 Madeline Castleberry   6 6 19:52.06 19:52.06 0:39.15
2 70 Hailey Griffin   41 47 21:24.17 41:16.23 2:11.26
3 68 Lauren Cebulske   51 98 21:49.18 1:03:05.41 2:36.27
4 69 Maria Cintron   52 150 21:55.94 1:25:01.35 2:43.03
5 66 Samantha Alley   62 212 22:22.05 1:47:23.40 3:09.14

Team - The Ridge Running Club

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 217

Team Score (times): 1:47:28.56

Ave Time:21:29.71

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 763 Victoria Spencer   9 9 20:04.29 20:04.29 0:51.38
2 762 Kylie Smith   36 45 21:04.76 41:09.05 1:51.85
3 758 Addyson Burk   43 88 21:25.51 1:02:34.56 2:12.60
4 764 Margaret Tella   60 148 22:19.77 1:24:54.33 3:06.86
5 760 Natalie Grams   69 217 22:34.23 1:47:28.56 3:21.32
6 759 Alexi Caldwell   (82) (299) 23:05.22 2:10:33.78 3:52.31
7 761 Pauleen Nagpacan   (96) (395) 24:13.06 2:34:46.84 5:00.15

Team - Prosper Running Club

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 254

Team Score (times): 1:49:01.27

Ave Time:21:48.25

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 624 Alexis Svoboda   26 26 20:46.91 20:46.91 1:34.00
2 633 Peyton Lammons   39 65 21:13.20 42:00.11 2:00.29
3 631 Madison Christy   47 112 21:40.23 1:03:40.34 2:27.32
4 634 Kendall Rose   68 180 22:33.42 1:26:13.76 3:20.51
5 632 Anna Hornyak   74 254 22:47.51 1:49:01.27 3:34.60
6 622 Audrey Haugh   (104) (358) 25:55.28 2:14:56.55 6:42.37

Team - College Station A Racing

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 300

Team Score (times): 1:50:57.06

Ave Time:22:11.41

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 162 Kyla Mach   34 34 21:03.03 21:03.03 1:50.12
2 163 Sloan Peacock   46 80 21:40.21 42:43.24 2:27.30
3 164 Avery Seagraves   53 133 21:56.84 1:04:40.08 2:43.93
4 161 Abigail Glanz   83 216 23:08.05 1:27:48.13 3:55.14
5 160 Elise Bardenhagen   84 300 23:08.93 1:50:57.06 3:56.02

Team - Stratford B Running Club

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 338

Team Score (times): 1:52:46.37

Ave Time:22:33.27

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 723 Jana Mahlich   40 40 21:19.20 21:19.20 2:06.29
2 721 Calista Kumar   49 89 21:41.11 43:00.31 2:28.20
3 724 Emily McCollum   78 167 22:55.60 1:05:55.91 3:42.69
4 725 Erin Tompkins   85 252 23:23.38 1:29:19.29 4:10.47
5 722 Georgia Letchford   86 338 23:27.08 1:52:46.37 4:14.17

Team - Highland Village C Running Club

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 367

Team Score (times): 1:53:50.88

Ave Time:22:46.18

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 334 Avri Palkovic   64 64 22:26.55 22:26.55 3:13.64
2 336 Kira Wygle   70 134 22:39.79 45:06.34 3:26.88
3 330 Olivia Aranda   75 209 22:48.29 1:07:54.63 3:35.38
4 331 Kyleigh Celone   77 286 22:52.06 1:30:46.69 3:39.15
5 333 Katie Nemer   81 367 23:04.19 1:53:50.88 3:51.28
6 335 Natalie Tonti   (91) (458) 23:55.19 2:17:46.07 4:42.28
7 332 Landi Lane   (95) (553) 24:12.87 2:41:58.94 4:59.96

Team - Carroll F XC Club

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 413

Team Score (times): 1:57:31.09

Ave Time:23:30.22

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 118 Sarah Schelling   59 59 22:13.33 22:13.33 3:00.42
2 117 Avery Martin   66 125 22:28.80 44:42.13 3:15.89
3 115 Claudia Bigalke   89 214 23:50.59 1:08:32.72 4:37.68
4 116 Catherine Handy   99 313 24:25.92 1:32:58.64 5:13.01
5 119 Nikoletta Shockley   100 413 24:32.45 1:57:31.09 5:19.54

Team - Sam Houston Running Team

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 418

Team Score (times): 1:57:31.65

Ave Time:23:30.33

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 683 Graciela Sanchez   55 55 21:58.33 21:58.33 2:45.42
2 682 Katherine Rodriguez   88 143 23:44.03 45:42.36 4:31.12
3 684 Alice Tran   90 233 23:50.76 1:09:33.12 4:37.85
4 681 Galilea Garcia   92 325 23:59.25 1:33:32.37 4:46.34
5 685 Julissa Villa   93 418 23:59.28 1:57:31.65 4:46.37

Team - College Station B Racing

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 427

Team Score (times): 2:01:17.51

Ave Time:24:15.50

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 168 Rylee Psencik   65 65 22:28.12 22:28.12 3:15.21
2 170 Rosetta Wang   73 138 22:46.52 45:14.64 3:33.61
3 167 Emma Finke   79 217 22:59.56 1:08:14.20 3:46.65
4 169 Grace Stimmel   102 319 25:26.39 1:33:40.59 6:13.48
5 171 Judy Zhou   108 427 27:36.92 2:01:17.51 8:24.01

Team - Carroll G XC Club

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 500

Team Score (times): 2:04:53.56

Ave Time:24:58.71

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 138 Kathryn Reilley   94 94 24:07.27 24:07.27 4:54.36
2 135 Lizzie Hall   97 191 24:16.39 48:23.66 5:03.48
3 139 Sarah Rose   101 292 24:40.73 1:13:04.39 5:27.82
4 140 Sydney Schelling   103 395 25:48.40 1:38:52.79 6:35.49
5 136 Melina Holt   105 500 26:00.77 2:04:53.56 6:47.86
6 137 Alina Mahmud   (106) (606) 26:45.52 2:31:39.08 7:32.61

Team - A.W.T.Y. XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4 Ashling Devins   Less Than 5   20:24.39 20:24.39 1:11.48

Team - Acuna’s Matatas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 10 Reem Mazza   Less Than 5   23:45.77 23:45.77 4:32.86
2 12 Kari Sosa   Less Than 5   24:34.86 48:20.63 5:21.95
3 11 Emily Newell   Less Than 5   25:42.35 1:14:02.98 6:29.44

Team - Bobcat XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 87 Argumedo Daniella   Less Than 5   25:29.26 25:29.26 6:16.35

Team - Canyon Cross Country Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 100 Kameron Diaz   Less Than 5   20:46.03 20:46.03 1:33.12

Team - Carroll A XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 120 Samantha Varriale   Less Than 5   25:16.87 25:16.87 6:03.96

Team - Cy Woods HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 226 Amber Byrd   Less Than 5   21:08.05 21:08.05 1:55.14
2 228 Naomi Davis   Less Than 5   21:21.58 42:29.63 2:08.67
3 230 Faithe Green   Less Than 5   22:13.24 1:04:42.87 3:00.33
4 227 Elizabeth Davis   Less Than 5   22:55.88 1:27:38.75 3:42.97

Team - Decatur XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 232 Hanul Lewis   Less Than 5   20:36.67 20:36.67 1:23.76

Team - East Side

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 242 Martha Brown   Less Than 5   19:12.91 19:12.91 0:00.00

Team - Hills XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 345 Maylea Brawner   Less Than 5   22:35.75 22:35.75 3:22.84
2 346 Summer Brown   Less Than 5   22:39.03 45:14.78 3:26.12
3 349 Perla Servin   Less Than 5   22:54.74 1:08:09.52 3:41.83
4 348 Jazmin Navarro   Less Than 5   22:55.29 1:31:04.81 3:42.38

Team - Innovation Fort Worth XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 361 Jewelee Delagarza   Less Than 5   25:29.29 25:29.29 6:16.38
2 362 Isabella Solis   Less Than 5   29:28.27 54:57.56 10:15.36

Team - Katy Red H

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 416 Madison McMurray   Less Than 5   27:20.30 27:20.30 8:07.39

Team - Luling XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 494 Amanda Avalos   Less Than 5   22:58.64 22:58.64 3:45.73
2 496 Lyndsey Lucas   Less Than 5   24:41.30 47:39.94 5:28.39
3 495 Briana Cruz   Less Than 5   25:24.01 1:13:03.95 6:11.10
4 497 Maddy Ramirez   Less Than 5   25:47.17 1:38:51.12 6:34.26

Team - Raider Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 650 Eliana Crabtree   Less Than 5   22:02.65 22:02.65 2:49.74
2 649 Stephany Sosa   Less Than 5   25:07.57 47:10.22 5:54.66
3 651 Kelsie Wilson   Less Than 5   25:45.68 1:12:55.90 6:32.77

Team - Run with joy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 662 Caroline Johnson   Less Than 5   21:54.74 21:54.74 2:41.83

Team - Smithson Valley XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 711 Jacqueline Lafond   Less Than 5   22:08.76 22:08.76 2:55.85
2 713 Gretchen Wersterfer   Less Than 5   22:15.99 44:24.75 3:03.08
3 710 Angelina Ibarra   Less Than 5   23:31.56 1:07:56.31 4:18.65

Team - Stratford A Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 716 Alyssa Bommer   Less Than 5   24:42.58 24:42.58 5:29.67
2 718 Caroline Shea-Han   Less Than 5   25:19.63 50:02.21 6:06.72

Team - TCXCC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 734 Haeley Pines   Less Than 5   23:03.22 23:03.22 3:50.31

Team - Unattached

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 900 Isabel Borrego   Do Not Score   19:23.23 19:23.23 0:10.32
2 914 Meggan Muzquiz   Do Not Score   19:28.47 38:51.70 0:15.56
3 909 Riley McGrath   Do Not Score   19:45.77 58:37.47 0:32.86
4 896 Jackie Aguilar   Do Not Score   20:40.56 1:19:18.03 1:27.65
5 897 Alexis Antkowiak   Do Not Score   20:42.97 1:40:01.00 1:30.06
6 918 Maddy Stephens   Do Not Score   20:45.43 2:00:46.43 1:32.52
7 901 Erin Briley   Do Not Score   20:50.77 2:21:37.20 1:37.86
8 915 Anjali Patel   Do Not Score   21:01.30 2:42:38.50 1:48.39
9 906 Anahi Ibarra   Do Not Score   21:09.24 3:03:47.74 1:56.33
10 919 Heather Welsch   Do Not Score   21:15.48 3:25:03.22 2:02.57
11 917 Madelyn Spottswood   Do Not Score   21:18.61 3:46:21.83 2:05.70
12 916 Morgan Pruitt   Do Not Score   21:25.37 4:07:47.20 2:12.46
13 899 Sydney Bogan   Do Not Score   21:27.24 4:29:14.44 2:14.33
14 902 Nijha Composto   Do Not Score   21:34.85 4:50:49.29 2:21.94
15 903 Amalia Dorion   Do Not Score   22:07.00 5:12:56.29 2:54.09
16 898 Vegas Bell   Do Not Score   22:16.06 5:35:12.35 3:03.15
17 912 Emilygrace Moore   Do Not Score   22:29.05 5:57:41.40 3:16.14
18 905 Michelle Folk   Do Not Score   22:31.57 6:20:12.97 3:18.66
19 908 Abby McBride   Do Not Score   23:21.29 6:43:34.26 4:08.38
20 910 Kyla Miller   Do Not Score   23:25.91 7:07:00.17 4:13.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: