mychiptime.com

GIRLS OPEN 2

11/18/2017

The Woodlands, TX

GIRLS OPEN 2

XC


Back to Nike Cross Regionals - South Main


2017 Nike Cross Regionals South

2017 Nike Cross Regionals South

November 18, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Open 2 - Nike Cross South
Team Detail - Girls - Girls Open 2 - Nike Cross South
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Open 2

Nike Cross South

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 667 Skyler Goodman Running Huskies XC Club 19:24.76 6:13/M    
2 DNS 877 Katia Davis Unattached 19:26.93 6:14/M    
3 2 329 Madison Woolley Highland Village B Running Club 20:21.37 6:31/M    
4 (< 5) 610 Clare Pinter Pearl Track Club 20:25.04 6:33/M    
5 DNS 878 Jordan Edwards Unattached 20:26.84 6:33/M    
6 (< 5) 609 Daeja Davis Pearl Track Club 20:27.78 6:33/M    
7 (< 5) 636 Diane Barriere Purple Blaze 20:37.75 6:36/M    
8 DNS 883 Dawsen Holly Unattached 20:38.79 6:37/M    
9 3 325 Payton Evert Highland Village B Running Club 20:42.52 6:38/M    
10 DNS 876 Caroline Burslem Unattached 20:43.22 6:38/M    
11 4 615 Katherine English Plano Running 20:43.34 6:38/M    
12 5 327 Caitlin Reimer Highland Village B Running Club 20:52.06 6:41/M    
13 (< 5) 635 Desiree Barriere Purple Blaze 20:55.39 6:42/M    
14 6 326 Claire Reader Highland Village B Running Club 20:59.88 6:44/M    
15 7 617 Samantha Shulhan Plano Running 20:59.95 6:44/M    
16 DNS 875 Briley Bell Unattached 21:06.81 6:46/M    
17 8 113 Regan Reilley Carroll D XC Club 21:18.66 6:50/M    
18 9 111 Riley Lackey Carroll D XC Club 21:18.95 6:50/M    
19 (< 5) 745 Marissa Martinez Team Tribe 21:20.23 6:50/M    
20 DNS 880 Gabriella Glander Unattached 21:26.11 6:52/M    
21 (< 5) 2317 Isabelle Wheeler Ocean Springs Running Club 21:26.22 6:52/M    
22 DNS 891 Ashlyn Peralta Unattached 21:28.35 6:53/M    
23 DNS 882 Madison Habeck Unattached 21:29.98 6:53/M    
24 DNS 890 Ruhi Patel Unattached 21:36.26 6:55/M    
25 10 245 Diana Juarez Eastwood A Running Club 21:38.68 6:56/M    
26 11 15 Bethanie Dunn Airline XC 21:43.30 6:58/M    
27 DNS 889 Paris Morrison Unattached 21:45.41 6:58/M    
28 12 108 Delaney Drefs Carroll D XC Club 21:47.44 6:59/M    
29 DNS 893 Amanda Price Unattached 21:48.34 6:59/M    
30 13 246 Sabrina King Eastwood A Running Club 21:48.85 6:59/M    
31 (< 5) 430 Natalie Ryan Keller A XC 21:49.62 7:00/M    
32 DNS 895 Jade Talazac Unattached 21:51.02 7:00/M    
33 14 134 Serena Young Carroll E XC Club 21:52.20 7:01/M    
34 15 244 Melody Geiger Eastwood A Running Club 21:53.42 7:01/M    
35 DNS 894 Victoria Ruiz Unattached 21:54.44 7:01/M    
36 16 128 Erin Fritz Carroll E XC Club 21:54.82 7:01/M    
37 (< 5) 611 Hannah Pinter Pearl Track Club 21:58.45 7:02/M    
38 17 616 Ella Ferguson Plano Running 22:00.07 7:03/M    
39 18 131 Avery Potts Carroll E XC Club 22:00.67 7:03/M    
40 (< 5) 437 Aubrie Yarbrough Keller B XC 22:02.70 7:04/M    
41 19 503 Kate Lannan McKinney North Running Club 22:04.29 7:04/M    
42 20 328 Rachel Stone Highland Village B Running Club 22:05.97 7:05/M    
43 21 129 Riley Hrenko Carroll E XC Club 22:06.98 7:05/M    
44 22 502 Aaliyah Gomez McKinney North Running Club 22:10.96 7:06/M    
45 (< 5) 355 Kyra Moran Hornet XC 22:13.23 7:07/M    
46 23 200 Aubrey Ahlhorn Cougars B XC 22:15.25 7:08/M    
47 24 324 Dahlia Clark Highland Village B Running Club 22:18.37 7:09/M    
48 (< 5) 433 Christina Guy Keller B XC 22:18.39 7:09/M    
49 25 247 Trinity Martinez Eastwood A Running Club 22:22.30 7:10/M    
50 26 130 Kara Kushwaha Carroll E XC Club 22:25.51 7:11/M    
51 DNS 879 Adrianna Escalona Unattached 22:26.04 7:11/M    
52 27 323 Jenna Bailey Highland Village B Running Club 22:26.26 7:11/M    
53 28 109 Kate Hosler Carroll D XC Club 22:29.86 7:12/M    
54 DNS 886 Meghan Kevil Unattached 22:31.27 7:13/M    
55 29 112 Caitlyn Midkiff Carroll D XC Club 22:34.01 7:14/M    
56 30 500 Grace D'Annibale McKinney North Running Club 22:34.15 7:14/M    
57 31 132 Haiden Scarborough Carroll E XC Club 22:37.99 7:15/M    
58 32 310 Abigail Hampton Hebron B Cross Country Club 22:40.14 7:16/M    
59 DNS 888 Kate Kunkel Unattached 22:41.28 7:16/M    
60 DNS 885 Ramsa Kazi Unattached 22:41.67 7:16/M    
61 33 110 Audrey Kwentus Carroll D XC Club 22:44.86 7:17/M    
62 34 201 Amber Alvarado Cougars B XC 22:47.22 7:18/M    
63 DNS 881 Mia Guevara Unattached 22:47.94 7:18/M    
64 (< 5) 538 Savannah Basco Mustang Running Club 22:48.14 7:18/M    
65 35 202 Mackenzie Anderson Cougars B XC 22:50.19 7:19/M    
66 36 311 Emily Kang Hebron B Cross Country Club 22:54.44 7:20/M    
67 37 204 Reyna Guerra Cougars B XC 22:57.61 7:21/M    
68 38 308 Kellie Curtin Hebron B Cross Country Club 22:59.50 7:22/M    
69 (< 5) 297 Kiersten Namken Giddings 23:01.80 7:23/M    
70 39 619 Veronica Stark Plano Running 23:02.71 7:23/M    
71 DNS 887 Madison Krause Unattached 23:04.16 7:24/M    
72 40 114 Kelley Anne Richards Carroll D XC Club 23:04.79 7:24/M    
73 (< 5) 744 Giselle Garcia Team Tribe 23:07.46 7:25/M    
74 41 614 Lauren Burger Plano Running 23:10.30 7:26/M    
75 42 501 Gemma Erhart McKinney North Running Club 23:12.78 7:26/M    
76 (< 5) 679 Christy Elias Running Wolves B 23:13.38 7:26/M    
77 43 499 Reece Cho McKinney North Running Club 23:13.91 7:26/M    
78 44 504 Andrea Lopez McKinney North Running Club 23:13.96 7:26/M    
79 45 205 Hope Pfeffer Cougars B XC 23:15.17 7:27/M    
80 46 309 Anna Hall Hebron B Cross Country Club 23:28.54 7:31/M    
81 47 249 Andrea Miramontes Eastwood A Running Club 23:33.04 7:33/M    
82 48 203 Priscilla Corvera Cougars B XC 23:39.80 7:35/M    
83 49 133 Lauren Stewart Carroll E XC Club 23:46.40 7:37/M    
84 50 243 Victoria Castillo Eastwood A Running Club 23:47.14 7:37/M    
85 (< 5) 250 Marcela Fernandez Eastwood B Running Club 23:53.00 7:39/M    
86 51 312 Lexie Lowe Hebron B Cross Country Club 23:55.45 7:40/M    
87 52 563 Laura Hagar Panther Elite B Distance Program 23:58.16 7:41/M    
88 (< 5) 746 Bianca Pena Team Tribe 23:59.66 7:41/M    
89 53 550 Alondra Vargas Nolan Catholic B XC 24:01.44 7:42/M    
90 (< 5) 755 Claire Stewart The Ridge B Running Club 24:20.63 7:48/M    
91 54 17 Kaylen Harris Airline XC 24:21.01 7:48/M    
92 55 668 Ysabelle Grubb Running Huskies XC Club 24:24.63 7:49/M    
93 56 313 Katy Watkins Hebron B Cross Country Club 24:28.60 7:51/M    
94 57 669 Shavontee Harris Running Huskies XC Club 24:29.14 7:51/M    
95 (< 5) 756 Kimberly Stokes The Ridge B Running Club 24:33.31 7:52/M    
96 (< 5) 300 Kristen Wilson Giddings 24:39.83 7:54/M    
97 (< 5) 678 Anna Avery Running Wolves B 24:40.13 7:54/M    
98 58 19 Alyssa Nguyen Airline XC 24:41.30 7:55/M    
99 59 18 Riley Lear Airline XC 24:41.45 7:55/M    
100 (< 5) 252 Alexis Renovato Eastwood B Running Club 24:50.06 7:58/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (< 5) 540 Mary Webber Mustang Running Club 25:01.90 8:01/M    
102 (< 5) 435 Ashley Steele Keller B XC 25:03.84 8:02/M    
103 (< 5) 436 Emily Walton Keller B XC 25:11.73 8:04/M    
104 (< 5) 251 Jaloany Ortega Silva Eastwood B Running Club 25:13.56 8:05/M    
105 60 562 Madeline Gillan Panther Elite B Distance Program 25:18.27 8:07/M    
106 61 80 Abbygail Frisinger Bobcat C XC Club 25:19.19 8:07/M    
107 62 560 Faith Clarke Panther Elite B Distance Program 25:24.95 8:08/M    
108 63 546 Julianna Brown Nolan Catholic B XC 25:36.55 8:12/M    
109 64 547 Jennie Chuah Nolan Catholic B XC 25:44.44 8:15/M    
110 DNS 884 Jordan Holub Unattached 25:53.41 8:18/M    
111 65 670 Alyssa Parra Running Huskies XC Club 25:58.31 8:19/M    
112 66 16 Hannah Evans Airline XC 26:14.65 8:24/M    
113 67 83 Maggie Smith Bobcat C XC Club 26:16.62 8:25/M    
114 68 79 Marissa Friedman Bobcat C XC Club 26:20.14 8:26/M    
115 69 561 Elizabeth Gillan Panther Elite B Distance Program 26:20.71 8:26/M    
116 70 84 Rylee Widger Bobcat C XC Club 26:25.95 8:28/M    
117 71 664 Kayleigh Baker Running Huskies XC Club 26:32.55 8:30/M    
118 72 566 Joy Saleh Panther Elite B Distance Program 26:44.87 8:34/M    
119 73 564 Logan Hilcher Panther Elite B Distance Program 26:46.06 8:35/M    
120 74 78 Lauren Clark Bobcat C XC Club 26:48.67 8:35/M    
121 (< 5) 539 Annistyn Stanley Mustang Running Club 26:57.13 8:38/M    
122 (< 5) 638 Riley Fay Purple Blaze 27:45.34 8:54/M    
123 (< 5) 757 Amber Thorneberry The Ridge B Running Club 28:34.94 9:09/M    
124 (< 5) 743 Liliana Franco Team Tribe 28:58.96 9:17/M    
125 75 549 Shannon Maddock Nolan Catholic B XC 29:05.81 9:19/M    
126 76 548 Gracie Kleiser Nolan Catholic B XC 29:28.72 9:27/M    
127 77 665 Kenajah Fallon Running Huskies XC Club 30:51.06 9:53/M    
128 78 666 Mia Flores Running Huskies XC Club 31:04.97 9:57/M    
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Open 2

Team - Highland Village B Running Club

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 36

Team Score (times): 1:45:01.80

Ave Time:21:00.36

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 329 Madison Woolley   2 2 20:21.37 20:21.37 0:56.61
2 325 Payton Evert   3 5 20:42.52 41:03.89 1:17.76
3 327 Caitlin Reimer   5 10 20:52.06 1:01:55.95 1:27.30
4 326 Claire Reader   6 16 20:59.88 1:22:55.83 1:35.12
5 328 Rachel Stone   20 36 22:05.97 1:45:01.80 2:41.21
6 324 Dahlia Clark   (24) (60) 22:18.37 2:07:20.17 2:53.61
7 323 Jenna Bailey   (27) (87) 22:26.26 2:29:46.43 3:01.50

Team - Carroll D XC Club

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 1:49:28.92

Ave Time:21:53.78

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 113 Regan Reilley   8 8 21:18.66 21:18.66 1:53.90
2 111 Riley Lackey   9 17 21:18.95 42:37.61 1:54.19
3 108 Delaney Drefs   12 29 21:47.44 1:04:25.05 2:22.68
4 109 Kate Hosler   28 57 22:29.86 1:26:54.91 3:05.10
5 112 Caitlyn Midkiff   29 86 22:34.01 1:49:28.92 3:09.25
6 110 Audrey Kwentus   (33) (119) 22:44.86 2:12:13.78 3:20.10
7 114 Kelley Anne Richards   (40) (159) 23:04.79 2:35:18.57 3:40.03

Team - Carroll E XC Club

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 95

Team Score (times): 1:50:20.18

Ave Time:22:04.04

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 134 Serena Young   14 14 21:52.20 21:52.20 2:27.44
2 128 Erin Fritz   16 30 21:54.82 43:47.02 2:30.06
3 131 Avery Potts   18 48 22:00.67 1:05:47.69 2:35.91
4 129 Riley Hrenko   21 69 22:06.98 1:27:54.67 2:42.22
5 130 Kara Kushwaha   26 95 22:25.51 1:50:20.18 3:00.75
6 132 Haiden Scarborough   (31) (126) 22:37.99 2:12:58.17 3:13.23
7 133 Lauren Stewart   (49) (175) 23:46.40 2:36:44.57 4:21.64

Team - Plano Running

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 108

Team Score (times): 1:49:56.37

Ave Time:21:59.27

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 615 Katherine English   4 4 20:43.34 20:43.34 1:18.58
2 617 Samantha Shulhan   7 11 20:59.95 41:43.29 1:35.19
3 616 Ella Ferguson   17 28 22:00.07 1:03:43.36 2:35.31
4 619 Veronica Stark   39 67 23:02.71 1:26:46.07 3:37.95
5 614 Lauren Burger   41 108 23:10.30 1:49:56.37 3:45.54

Team - Eastwood A Running Club

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 110

Team Score (times): 1:51:16.29

Ave Time:22:15.26

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 245 Diana Juarez   10 10 21:38.68 21:38.68 2:13.92
2 246 Sabrina King   13 23 21:48.85 43:27.53 2:24.09
3 244 Melody Geiger   15 38 21:53.42 1:05:20.95 2:28.66
4 247 Trinity Martinez   25 63 22:22.30 1:27:43.25 2:57.54
5 249 Andrea Miramontes   47 110 23:33.04 1:51:16.29 4:08.28
6 243 Victoria Castillo   (50) (160) 23:47.14 2:15:03.43 4:22.38

Team - McKinney North Running Club

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 1:53:16.09

Ave Time:22:39.22

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 503 Kate Lannan   19 19 22:04.29 22:04.29 2:39.53
2 502 Aaliyah Gomez   22 41 22:10.96 44:15.25 2:46.20
3 500 Grace D'Annibale   30 71 22:34.15 1:06:49.40 3:09.39
4 501 Gemma Erhart   42 113 23:12.78 1:30:02.18 3:48.02
5 499 Reece Cho   43 156 23:13.91 1:53:16.09 3:49.15
6 504 Andrea Lopez   (44) (200) 23:13.96 2:16:30.05 3:49.20

Team - Cougars B XC

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:54:05.44

Ave Time:22:49.09

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 200 Aubrey Ahlhorn   23 23 22:15.25 22:15.25 2:50.49
2 201 Amber Alvarado   34 57 22:47.22 45:02.47 3:22.46
3 202 Mackenzie Anderson   35 92 22:50.19 1:07:52.66 3:25.43
4 204 Reyna Guerra   37 129 22:57.61 1:30:50.27 3:32.85
5 205 Hope Pfeffer   45 174 23:15.17 1:54:05.44 3:50.41
6 203 Priscilla Corvera   (48) (222) 23:39.80 2:17:45.24 4:15.04

Team - Hebron B Cross Country Club

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 203

Team Score (times): 1:55:58.07

Ave Time:23:11.61

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 310 Abigail Hampton   32 32 22:40.14 22:40.14 3:15.38
2 311 Emily Kang   36 68 22:54.44 45:34.58 3:29.68
3 308 Kellie Curtin   38 106 22:59.50 1:08:34.08 3:34.74
4 309 Anna Hall   46 152 23:28.54 1:32:02.62 4:03.78
5 312 Lexie Lowe   51 203 23:55.45 1:55:58.07 4:30.69
6 313 Katy Watkins   (56) (259) 24:28.60 2:20:26.67 5:03.84

Team - Airline XC

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 248

Team Score (times): 2:01:41.71

Ave Time:24:20.34

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 15 Bethanie Dunn   11 11 21:43.30 21:43.30 2:18.54
2 17 Kaylen Harris   54 65 24:21.01 46:04.31 4:56.25
3 19 Alyssa Nguyen   58 123 24:41.30 1:10:45.61 5:16.54
4 18 Riley Lear   59 182 24:41.45 1:35:27.06 5:16.69
5 16 Hannah Evans   66 248 26:14.65 2:01:41.71 6:49.89

Team - Running Huskies XC Club

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 249

Team Score (times): 2:00:49.39

Ave Time:24:09.88

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 667 Skyler Goodman   1 1 19:24.76 19:24.76 0:00.00
2 668 Ysabelle Grubb   55 56 24:24.63 43:49.39 4:59.87
3 669 Shavontee Harris   57 113 24:29.14 1:08:18.53 5:04.38
4 670 Alyssa Parra   65 178 25:58.31 1:34:16.84 6:33.55
5 664 Kayleigh Baker   71 249 26:32.55 2:00:49.39 7:07.79
6 665 Kenajah Fallon   (77) (326) 30:51.06 2:31:40.45 11:26.30
7 666 Mia Flores   (78) (404) 31:04.97 3:02:45.42 11:40.21

Team - Panther Elite B Distance Program

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 315

Team Score (times): 2:07:46.96

Ave Time:25:33.39

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 563 Laura Hagar   52 52 23:58.16 23:58.16 4:33.40
2 562 Madeline Gillan   60 112 25:18.27 49:16.43 5:53.51
3 560 Faith Clarke   62 174 25:24.95 1:14:41.38 6:00.19
4 561 Elizabeth Gillan   69 243 26:20.71 1:41:02.09 6:55.95
5 566 Joy Saleh   72 315 26:44.87 2:07:46.96 7:20.11
6 564 Logan Hilcher   (73) (388) 26:46.06 2:34:33.02 7:21.30

Team - Nolan Catholic B XC

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 331

Team Score (times): 2:13:56.96

Ave Time:26:47.39

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 550 Alondra Vargas   53 53 24:01.44 24:01.44 4:36.68
2 546 Julianna Brown   63 116 25:36.55 49:37.99 6:11.79
3 547 Jennie Chuah   64 180 25:44.44 1:15:22.43 6:19.68
4 549 Shannon Maddock   75 255 29:05.81 1:44:28.24 9:41.05
5 548 Gracie Kleiser   76 331 29:28.72 2:13:56.96 10:03.96

Team - Bobcat C XC Club

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 340

Team Score (times): 2:11:10.57

Ave Time:26:14.11

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 80 Abbygail Frisinger   61 61 25:19.19 25:19.19 5:54.43
2 83 Maggie Smith   67 128 26:16.62 51:35.81 6:51.86
3 79 Marissa Friedman   68 196 26:20.14 1:17:55.95 6:55.38
4 84 Rylee Widger   70 266 26:25.95 1:44:21.90 7:01.19
5 78 Lauren Clark   74 340 26:48.67 2:11:10.57 7:23.91

Team - Eastwood B Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 250 Marcela Fernandez   Less Than 5   23:53.00 23:53.00 4:28.24
2 252 Alexis Renovato   Less Than 5   24:50.06 48:43.06 5:25.30
3 251 Jaloany Ortega Silva   Less Than 5   25:13.56 1:13:56.62 5:48.80

Team - Giddings

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 297 Kiersten Namken   Less Than 5   23:01.80 23:01.80 3:37.04
2 300 Kristen Wilson   Less Than 5   24:39.83 47:41.63 5:15.07

Team - Hornet XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 355 Kyra Moran   Less Than 5   22:13.23 22:13.23 2:48.47

Team - Keller A XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 430 Natalie Ryan   Less Than 5   21:49.62 21:49.62 2:24.86

Team - Keller B XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 437 Aubrie Yarbrough   Less Than 5   22:02.70 22:02.70 2:37.94
2 433 Christina Guy   Less Than 5   22:18.39 44:21.09 2:53.63
3 435 Ashley Steele   Less Than 5   25:03.84 1:09:24.93 5:39.08
4 436 Emily Walton   Less Than 5   25:11.73 1:34:36.66 5:46.97

Team - Mustang Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 538 Savannah Basco   Less Than 5   22:48.14 22:48.14 3:23.38
2 540 Mary Webber   Less Than 5   25:01.90 47:50.04 5:37.14
3 539 Annistyn Stanley   Less Than 5   26:57.13 1:14:47.17 7:32.37

Team - Pearl Track Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 610 Clare Pinter   Less Than 5   20:25.04 20:25.04 1:00.28
2 609 Daeja Davis   Less Than 5   20:27.78 40:52.82 1:03.02
3 611 Hannah Pinter   Less Than 5   21:58.45 1:02:51.27 2:33.69

Team - Purple Blaze

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 636 Diane Barriere   Less Than 5   20:37.75 20:37.75 1:12.99
2 635 Desiree Barriere   Less Than 5   20:55.39 41:33.14 1:30.63
3 638 Riley Fay   Less Than 5   27:45.34 1:09:18.48 8:20.58

Team - Running Wolves B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 679 Christy Elias   Less Than 5   23:13.38 23:13.38 3:48.62
2 678 Anna Avery   Less Than 5   24:40.13 47:53.51 5:15.37

Team - Team Tribe

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 745 Marissa Martinez   Less Than 5   21:20.23 21:20.23 1:55.47
2 744 Giselle Garcia   Less Than 5   23:07.46 44:27.69 3:42.70
3 746 Bianca Pena   Less Than 5   23:59.66 1:08:27.35 4:34.90
4 743 Liliana Franco   Less Than 5   28:58.96 1:37:26.31 9:34.20

Team - The Ridge B Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 755 Claire Stewart   Less Than 5   24:20.63 24:20.63 4:55.87
2 756 Kimberly Stokes   Less Than 5   24:33.31 48:53.94 5:08.55
3 757 Amber Thorneberry   Less Than 5   28:34.94 1:17:28.88 9:10.18

Team - Unattached

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 877 Katia Davis   Do Not Score   19:26.93 19:26.93 0:02.17
2 878 Jordan Edwards   Do Not Score   20:26.84 39:53.77 1:02.08
3 883 Dawsen Holly   Do Not Score   20:38.79 1:00:32.56 1:14.03
4 876 Caroline Burslem   Do Not Score   20:43.22 1:21:15.78 1:18.46
5 875 Briley Bell   Do Not Score   21:06.81 1:42:22.59 1:42.05
6 880 Gabriella Glander   Do Not Score   21:26.11 2:03:48.70 2:01.35
7 891 Ashlyn Peralta   Do Not Score   21:28.35 2:25:17.05 2:03.59
8 882 Madison Habeck   Do Not Score   21:29.98 2:46:47.03 2:05.22
9 890 Ruhi Patel   Do Not Score   21:36.26 3:08:23.29 2:11.50
10 889 Paris Morrison   Do Not Score   21:45.41 3:30:08.70 2:20.65
11 893 Amanda Price   Do Not Score   21:48.34 3:51:57.04 2:23.58
12 895 Jade Talazac   Do Not Score   21:51.02 4:13:48.06 2:26.26
13 894 Victoria Ruiz   Do Not Score   21:54.44 4:35:42.50 2:29.68
14 879 Adrianna Escalona   Do Not Score   22:26.04 4:58:08.54 3:01.28
15 886 Meghan Kevil   Do Not Score   22:31.27 5:20:39.81 3:06.51
16 888 Kate Kunkel   Do Not Score   22:41.28 5:43:21.09 3:16.52
17 885 Ramsa Kazi   Do Not Score   22:41.67 6:06:02.76 3:16.91
18 881 Mia Guevara   Do Not Score   22:47.94 6:28:50.70 3:23.18
19 887 Madison Krause   Do Not Score   23:04.16 6:51:54.86 3:39.40
20 884 Jordan Holub   Do Not Score   25:53.41 7:17:48.27 6:28.65

Team - Ocean Springs Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2317 Isabelle Wheeler   Less Than 5   21:26.22 21:26.22 2:01.46

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: