mychiptime.com

GIRLS OPEN 1

11/18/2017

The Woodlands, TX

GIRLS OPEN 1

XC


Back to Nike Cross Regionals - South Main


2017 Nike Cross Regionals South

2017 Nike Cross Regionals South

November 18, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Open 1 - Nike Cross South
Team Detail - Girls - Girls Open 1 - Nike Cross South
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Open 1

Nike Cross South

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 94 Kate Leonard BroncoXC 19:11.09 6:09/M    
2 2 104 Rima Toure Carroll A XC Club 19:26.10 6:14/M    
3 3 101 Jenna Holland Carroll A XC Club 19:43.79 6:19/M    
4 4 102 Lydia Lo Carroll A XC Club 19:58.03 6:24/M    
5 DNS 866 Alyson Moore Unattached 20:08.85 6:27/M    
6 (< 5) 432 Vera Thompson Keller A XC 20:10.13 6:28/M    
7 5 93 Jenna Leonard BroncoXC 20:12.48 6:28/M    
8 6 124 Katherine McElaney Carroll B XC Club 20:19.71 6:31/M    
9 DNS 863 Anneke Kluft Unattached 20:24.82 6:32/M    
10 (< 5) 5 Leslie Filorio Abilene 20:28.34 6:34/M    
11 7 476 Madeline Myers Klein A XC 20:29.95 6:34/M    
12 8 107 Grace Williamson Carroll A XC Club 20:31.77 6:35/M    
13 (< 5) 782 Kaitlin Laner The Woodlands D XC 20:32.10 6:35/M    
14 9 105 Shreya Veeravelli Carroll A XC Club 20:34.60 6:36/M    
15 (< 5) 943 Morgan Monschke Warrior XC 20:35.27 6:36/M    
16 10 125 Abigail McIlvain Carroll B XC Club 20:35.76 6:36/M    
17 11 103 Rachel Nguyen Carroll A XC Club 20:35.85 6:36/M    
18 DNS 860 Emma Curry Unattached 20:41.75 6:38/M    
19 (< 5) 427 Katie Carr Keller A XC 20:41.82 6:38/M    
20 12 671 Olivia Edstrom Running Wolves A 20:44.32 6:39/M    
21 DNS 870 Caroline Phelps Unattached 20:45.16 6:39/M    
22 13 765 Claire Bond The Woodlands A XC 20:48.23 6:40/M    
23 14 770 Adriana Iademarco The Woodlands A XC 20:48.28 6:40/M    
24 15 677 Anna Theodore Running Wolves A 20:48.42 6:40/M    
25 (< 5) 157 Alena Albertson Cedar Park XC Club 20:51.66 6:41/M    
26 16 180 Jimena Benavides Coppell Running Club 20:51.97 6:41/M    
27 17 474 Margaret McGuire Klein A XC 20:52.29 6:41/M    
28 18 106 Payton Wichman Carroll A XC Club 20:56.82 6:43/M    
29 19 689 Angelle Martin SJAXC A Club 20:59.60 6:44/M    
30 DNS 861 Savanna Flores Waller Unattached 21:00.57 6:44/M    
31 DNS 871 Katrina Thoms Unattached 21:00.60 6:44/M    
32 20 185 Kaitlin Reznicek Coppell Running Club 21:00.70 6:44/M    
33 21 179 Daniela Alfaro Flores Coppell Running Club 21:00.79 6:44/M    
34 (< 5) 279 Alexandra Blake Falcons XC Club 21:01.21 6:44/M    
35 22 460 Helena Karlstrom Kingwood XC 21:02.12 6:44/M    
36 (< 5) 8 Jasmin Mendez Abilene 21:03.48 6:45/M    
37 23 122 Tatum Foreman Carroll B XC Club 21:05.59 6:45/M    
38 24 95 Mia Murphy BroncoXC 21:07.26 6:46/M    
39 (< 5) 293 Emma Arterbury Flower Mound XC 21:07.87 6:46/M    
40 25 305 Emily Price Hebron A Cross Country Club 21:08.80 6:46/M    
41 26 473 Emily Cole Klein A XC 21:10.99 6:47/M    
42 DNS 865 Katelyn Miller Unattached 21:11.47 6:47/M    
43 27 304 Paige Loehding Hebron A Cross Country Club 21:16.36 6:49/M    
44 28 674 Elisabeth Patterson Running Wolves A 21:18.66 6:50/M    
45 29 123 Laurel Hook Carroll B XC Club 21:19.41 6:50/M    
46 30 475 Sondos Moursy Klein A XC 21:20.28 6:50/M    
47 31 301 Kayla Delay Hebron A Cross Country Club 21:20.45 6:50/M    
48 32 303 Annie King Hebron A Cross Country Club 21:23.36 6:51/M    
49 DNS 872 Lauren Turner Unattached 21:25.13 6:52/M    
50 33 692 Taylor Winters SJAXC A Club 21:28.63 6:53/M    
51 34 688 Leanne Livingston SJAXC A Club 21:32.79 6:54/M    
52 (< 5) 588 Isabella Baghadti Park Cross Country 21:33.00 6:54/M    
53 35 766 Addison Davis The Woodlands A XC 21:33.58 6:54/M    
54 36 771 Izabella Vallejo The Woodlands A XC 21:34.29 6:55/M    
55 DNS 873 Shelby White Unattached 21:34.88 6:55/M    
56 37 687 Lucy Laville SJAXC A Club 21:35.08 6:55/M    
57 38 307 Madeline Turner Hebron A Cross Country Club 21:35.42 6:55/M    
58 39 302 Rachel Dillard Hebron A Cross Country Club 21:35.45 6:55/M    
59 DNS 869 Samantha Palma Unattached 21:37.49 6:56/M    
60 40 675 Laralei Priebe Running Wolves A 21:38.52 6:56/M    
61 41 768 Chloe Domino The Woodlands A XC 21:39.11 6:56/M    
62 (< 5) 522 Melissa Hidalgo Mustang Army 21:39.90 6:56/M    
63 (< 5) 512 Kelli Curington Montgomery XC Club 21:41.46 6:57/M    
64 42 126 Caitlin Mertz Carroll B XC Club 21:42.00 6:57/M    
65 43 690 Lydia Poche SJAXC A Club 21:43.02 6:58/M    
66 44 686 Ava Falcon SJAXC A Club 21:43.28 6:58/M    
67 45 465 Emma Torres Kingwood XC 21:45.05 6:58/M    
68 46 477 Erica Rancour Klein A XC 21:46.05 6:59/M    
69 47 769 Bella Edwards The Woodlands A XC 21:49.06 7:00/M    
70 48 91 Griselda Jasso BroncoXC 21:51.06 7:00/M    
71 (< 5) 580 Zoe Marquez Park A Cross Country 21:52.23 7:01/M    
72 49 464 Kaitlin Smith Kingwood XC 21:53.05 7:01/M    
73 DNS 874 Haley Zimmerman Unattached 21:53.70 7:01/M    
74 DNS 864 Emily MacKel Unattached 21:55.45 7:01/M    
75 50 676 Laura Shupe Running Wolves A 21:55.48 7:01/M    
76 51 557 Deborah Hethcock Panther Elite A Distance Program 21:57.06 7:02/M    
77 52 127 Madalyn Wardin Carroll B XC Club 21:57.30 7:02/M    
78 (< 5) 429 Frances Klein Keller A XC 21:57.52 7:02/M    
79 (< 5) 360 Andrea Jaques Huskies XC Club 21:59.38 7:03/M    
80 53 184 Catherine Kimball Coppell Running Club 22:00.88 7:03/M    
81 54 691 Mary Saia SJAXC A Club 22:01.98 7:03/M    
82 (< 5) 582 Kellyn Raybon Park A Cross Country 22:05.90 7:05/M    
83 55 673 Summer Madkour Running Wolves A 22:07.20 7:05/M    
84 (< 5) 383 Scotlyn Lowe Katy Red B 22:08.83 7:06/M    
85 (< 5) 431 Jordan Steele Keller A XC 22:09.78 7:06/M    
86 56 472 Mikayla Canfield Klein A XC 22:13.50 7:07/M    
87 57 554 Alyssa Deupree Panther Elite A Distance Program 22:15.51 7:08/M    
88 58 275 Natalie Padilla Falcon Fast XC 22:16.28 7:08/M    
89 DNS 867 Chloe Munoz Unattached 22:16.53 7:08/M    
90 (< 5) 294 Caitlin Dever Flower Mound XC 22:18.69 7:09/M    
91 59 121 Sarah Creech Carroll B XC Club 22:19.84 7:09/M    
92 60 545 Peyton Hisel Nolan Catholic A XC 22:20.51 7:09/M    
93 61 182 Joni Goh Coppell Running Club 22:20.77 7:09/M    
94 (< 5) 776 Hattie Zapalac The Woodlands B XC 22:23.14 7:10/M    
95 62 276 Haley Shipp Falcon Fast XC 22:24.28 7:11/M    
96 (< 5) 479 Lauren Rodriguez Klein B XC 22:25.23 7:11/M    
97 63 274 Evelyn MacIas Falcon Fast XC 22:29.54 7:12/M    
98 64 556 Rachel Hagar Panther Elite A Distance Program 22:30.56 7:13/M    
99 65 272 Marissa Gibides Falcon Fast XC 22:31.08 7:13/M    
100 (< 5) 376 Hallie Christian Katy Red A 22:31.11 7:13/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 66 559 Mia Soo Hoo Panther Elite A Distance Program 22:31.55 7:13/M    
102 67 478 Josephine Vonk Klein A XC 22:31.60 7:13/M    
103 68 767 Abigail Dealba The Woodlands A XC 22:31.95 7:13/M    
104 69 90 Rachel Fritz BroncoXC 22:34.89 7:14/M    
105 (< 5) 6 Ashley Fisher Abilene 22:39.63 7:16/M    
106 70 181 Mia Bohn Coppell Running Club 22:39.85 7:16/M    
107 (< 5) 694 Macy Howard SJAXC B Club 22:39.93 7:16/M    
108 (< 5) 577 Zita Angevall Park A Cross Country 22:43.93 7:17/M    
109 (< 5) 235 Ashton Lochtefeld Eagle XC Club 22:44.12 7:17/M    
110 (< 5) 777 Patti Jose-Villasenor The Woodlands C XC 22:45.67 7:18/M    
111 (< 5) 30 Alex Alley Bears B XC 22:47.25 7:18/M    
112 71 672 Sigrid Edstrom Running Wolves A 22:49.56 7:19/M    
113 (< 5) 778 Amy Nelson The Woodlands C XC 22:49.75 7:19/M    
114 (< 5) 523 Reagan Isbell Mustang Army 22:51.05 7:19/M    
115 72 463 Leah Sanders Kingwood XC 22:51.60 7:19/M    
116 73 555 Nada Haddad Panther Elite A Distance Program 22:51.89 7:19/M    
117 (< 5) 714 Sophia Sanchez SPX Panthers 22:52.10 7:20/M    
118 74 544 Rachel Emrich Nolan Catholic A XC 22:53.17 7:20/M    
119 75 278 Meredith Stuart Falcon Fast XC 22:54.50 7:20/M    
120 76 461 Adalaide Meier Kingwood XC 22:55.00 7:21/M    
121 77 623 Emma Kruse Prosper B Running Club 22:56.22 7:21/M    
122 (< 5) 233 Emma Barclay Dunne 22:59.93 7:22/M    
123 DNS 862 Rachel Foley Unattached 23:11.51 7:26/M    
124 (< 5) 380 Jasmine Parish Katy Red A 23:11.52 7:26/M    
125 (< 5) 513 Hannah Parker Montgomery XC Club 23:17.42 7:28/M    
126 78 306 Sofia Reyes Martinez De Ca Hebron A Cross Country Club 23:18.01 7:28/M    
127 79 541 Emily Chavez Nolan Catholic A XC 23:24.60 7:30/M    
128 80 273 Peyton Lea Falcon Fast XC 23:34.38 7:33/M    
129 81 558 Ena Hopkins Panther Elite A Distance Program 23:38.89 7:34/M    
130 (< 5) 772 Carsen Carlin The Woodlands B XC 23:42.27 7:36/M    
131 82 277 Skyler Smith Falcon Fast XC 23:42.49 7:36/M    
132 83 71 Emma Ayers Bobcat B XC Club 23:54.21 7:40/M    
133 84 627 Anna Johnson Prosper B Running Club 23:54.47 7:40/M    
134 (< 5) 31 Emily Land Bears B XC 23:57.77 7:41/M    
135 (< 5) 514 Lydia Whaley Montgomery XC Club 24:00.93 7:42/M    
136 (< 5) 524 Maya Mathew Mustang Army 24:04.06 7:43/M    
137 (< 5) 234 Kim Coffer Eagle XC Club 24:09.92 7:44/M    
138 (< 5) 377 Emily Cruz Katy Red A 24:14.83 7:46/M    
139 (< 5) 384 Cassidy Ullrich Katy Red B 24:15.42 7:46/M    
140 (< 5) 55 Halie Hobaugh Birdville Flyin' Hawks XC 24:16.06 7:47/M    
141 (< 5) 214 Maria Rengifo Crimson Talon 24:17.30 7:47/M    
142 85 625 Kylie Aguam Prosper B Running Club 24:35.44 7:53/M    
143 86 626 Kesley Hodges Prosper B Running Club 24:36.66 7:53/M    
144 87 73 Brianna Cintron Bobcat B XC Club 24:40.03 7:54/M    
145 88 183 Liana Karkabi Coppell Running Club 24:40.49 7:54/M    
146 89 77 Elisa Matheus Bobcat B XC Club 24:40.90 7:54/M    
147 90 92 Anna Kazachka BroncoXC 24:55.75 7:59/M    
148 91 72 Brynn Butcher Bobcat B XC Club 24:56.77 7:59/M    
149 92 74 Reagan Hukill Bobcat B XC Club 24:57.56 8:00/M    
150 93 542 Sophie Cortez Nolan Catholic A XC 25:24.08 8:08/M    
151 DNS 859 Lisbeth Britt Unattached 25:39.61 8:13/M    
152 (< 5) 774 Michelle Lange The Woodlands B XC 25:41.98 8:14/M    
153 94 75 Caitlin Infante Bobcat B XC Club 25:46.21 8:16/M    
154 95 620 Reagan Beavers Prosper B Running Club 25:52.21 8:17/M    
155 96 543 Maria Crane Nolan Catholic A XC 26:04.92 8:21/M    
156 (< 5) 375 Blythe Bradley Katy Red A 26:47.88 8:35/M    
157 97 462 Emily Pogue Kingwood XC 26:48.95 8:35/M    
158 98 629 Brianna Villalba Prosper B Running Club 26:51.32 8:36/M    
159 (< 5) 29 Anya Agarwal Bears B XC 26:58.90 8:39/M    
160 (< 5) 773 Shereen Enan The Woodlands B XC 27:06.58 8:41/M    
161 (< 5) 54 Mia Anguiano Birdville Flyin' Hawks XC 27:27.34 8:48/M    
162 (< 5) 57 Autumn Nunez Birdville Flyin' Hawks XC 27:47.43 8:54/M    
163 (< 5) 56 Kyla Martinez Birdville Flyin' Hawks XC 28:13.48 9:03/M    
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Open 1

Team - Carroll A XC Club

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 1:40:14.29

Ave Time:20:02.86

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 104 Rima Toure   2 2 19:26.10 19:26.10 0:15.01
2 101 Jenna Holland   3 5 19:43.79 39:09.89 0:32.70
3 102 Lydia Lo   4 9 19:58.03 59:07.92 0:46.94
4 107 Grace Williamson   8 17 20:31.77 1:19:39.69 1:20.68
5 105 Shreya Veeravelli   9 26 20:34.60 1:40:14.29 1:23.51
6 103 Rachel Nguyen   (11) (37) 20:35.85 2:00:50.14 1:24.76
7 106 Payton Wichman   (18) (55) 20:56.82 2:21:46.96 1:45.73

Team - Carroll B XC Club

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 110

Team Score (times): 1:45:02.47

Ave Time:21:00.49

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 124 Katherine McElaney   6 6 20:19.71 20:19.71 1:08.62
2 125 Abigail McIlvain   10 16 20:35.76 40:55.47 1:24.67
3 122 Tatum Foreman   23 39 21:05.59 1:02:01.06 1:54.50
4 123 Laurel Hook   29 68 21:19.41 1:23:20.47 2:08.32
5 126 Caitlin Mertz   42 110 21:42.00 1:45:02.47 2:30.91
6 127 Madalyn Wardin   (52) (162) 21:57.30 2:06:59.77 2:46.21
7 121 Sarah Creech   (59) (221) 22:19.84 2:29:19.61 3:08.75

Team - Klein A XC

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 126

Team Score (times): 1:45:39.56

Ave Time:21:07.91

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 476 Madeline Myers   7 7 20:29.95 20:29.95 1:18.86
2 474 Margaret McGuire   17 24 20:52.29 41:22.24 1:41.20
3 473 Emily Cole   26 50 21:10.99 1:02:33.23 1:59.90
4 475 Sondos Moursy   30 80 21:20.28 1:23:53.51 2:09.19
5 477 Erica Rancour   46 126 21:46.05 1:45:39.56 2:34.96
6 472 Mikayla Canfield   (56) (182) 22:13.50 2:07:53.06 3:02.41
7 478 Josephine Vonk   (67) (249) 22:31.60 2:30:24.66 3:20.51

Team - The Woodlands A XC

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 139

Team Score (times): 1:46:23.49

Ave Time:21:16.70

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 765 Claire Bond   13 13 20:48.23 20:48.23 1:37.14
2 770 Adriana Iademarco   14 27 20:48.28 41:36.51 1:37.19
3 766 Addison Davis   35 62 21:33.58 1:03:10.09 2:22.49
4 771 Izabella Vallejo   36 98 21:34.29 1:24:44.38 2:23.20
5 768 Chloe Domino   41 139 21:39.11 1:46:23.49 2:28.02
6 769 Bella Edwards   (47) (186) 21:49.06 2:08:12.55 2:37.97
7 767 Abigail Dealba   (68) (254) 22:31.95 2:30:44.50 3:20.86

Team - Running Wolves A

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 145

Team Score (times): 1:46:25.40

Ave Time:21:17.08

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 671 Olivia Edstrom   12 12 20:44.32 20:44.32 1:33.23
2 677 Anna Theodore   15 27 20:48.42 41:32.74 1:37.33
3 674 Elisabeth Patterson   28 55 21:18.66 1:02:51.40 2:07.57
4 675 Laralei Priebe   40 95 21:38.52 1:24:29.92 2:27.43
5 676 Laura Shupe   50 145 21:55.48 1:46:25.40 2:44.39
6 673 Summer Madkour   (55) (200) 22:07.20 2:08:32.60 2:56.11
7 672 Sigrid Edstrom   (71) (271) 22:49.56 2:31:22.16 3:38.47

Team - BroncoXC

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 147

Team Score (times): 1:44:56.78

Ave Time:20:59.36

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 94 Kate Leonard   1 1 19:11.09 19:11.09 0:00.00
2 93 Jenna Leonard   5 6 20:12.48 39:23.57 1:01.39
3 95 Mia Murphy   24 30 21:07.26 1:00:30.83 1:56.17
4 91 Griselda Jasso   48 78 21:51.06 1:22:21.89 2:39.97
5 90 Rachel Fritz   69 147 22:34.89 1:44:56.78 3:23.80
6 92 Anna Kazachka   (90) (237) 24:55.75 2:09:52.53 5:44.66

Team - Hebron A Cross Country Club

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 153

Team Score (times): 1:46:44.39

Ave Time:21:20.88

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 305 Emily Price   25 25 21:08.80 21:08.80 1:57.71
2 304 Paige Loehding   27 52 21:16.36 42:25.16 2:05.27
3 301 Kayla Delay   31 83 21:20.45 1:03:45.61 2:09.36
4 303 Annie King   32 115 21:23.36 1:25:08.97 2:12.27
5 307 Madeline Turner   38 153 21:35.42 1:46:44.39 2:24.33
6 302 Rachel Dillard   (39) (192) 21:35.45 2:08:19.84 2:24.36
7 306 Sofia Reyes Martinez De Ca   (78) (270) 23:18.01 2:31:37.85 4:06.92

Team - SJAXC A Club

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 166

Team Score (times): 1:47:19.12

Ave Time:21:27.82

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 689 Angelle Martin   19 19 20:59.60 20:59.60 1:48.51
2 692 Taylor Winters   33 52 21:28.63 42:28.23 2:17.54
3 688 Leanne Livingston   34 86 21:32.79 1:04:01.02 2:21.70
4 687 Lucy Laville   37 123 21:35.08 1:25:36.10 2:23.99
5 690 Lydia Poche   43 166 21:43.02 1:47:19.12 2:31.93
6 686 Ava Falcon   (44) (210) 21:43.28 2:09:02.40 2:32.19
7 691 Mary Saia   (54) (264) 22:01.98 2:31:04.38 2:50.89

Team - Coppell Running Club

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 171

Team Score (times): 1:47:15.11

Ave Time:21:27.02

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 180 Jimena Benavides   16 16 20:51.97 20:51.97 1:40.88
2 185 Kaitlin Reznicek   20 36 21:00.70 41:52.67 1:49.61
3 179 Daniela Alfaro Flores   21 57 21:00.79 1:02:53.46 1:49.70
4 184 Catherine Kimball   53 110 22:00.88 1:24:54.34 2:49.79
5 182 Joni Goh   61 171 22:20.77 1:47:15.11 3:09.68
6 181 Mia Bohn   (70) (241) 22:39.85 2:09:54.96 3:28.76
7 183 Liana Karkabi   (88) (329) 24:40.49 2:34:35.45 5:29.40

Team - Kingwood XC

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 264

Team Score (times): 1:50:26.82

Ave Time:22:05.36

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 460 Helena Karlstrom   22 22 21:02.12 21:02.12 1:51.03
2 465 Emma Torres   45 67 21:45.05 42:47.17 2:33.96
3 464 Kaitlin Smith   49 116 21:53.05 1:04:40.22 2:41.96
4 463 Leah Sanders   72 188 22:51.60 1:27:31.82 3:40.51
5 461 Adalaide Meier   76 264 22:55.00 1:50:26.82 3:43.91
6 462 Emily Pogue   (97) (361) 26:48.95 2:17:15.77 7:37.86

Team - Panther Elite A Distance Program

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 311

Team Score (times): 1:52:06.57

Ave Time:22:25.31

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 557 Deborah Hethcock   51 51 21:57.06 21:57.06 2:45.97
2 554 Alyssa Deupree   57 108 22:15.51 44:12.57 3:04.42
3 556 Rachel Hagar   64 172 22:30.56 1:06:43.13 3:19.47
4 559 Mia Soo Hoo   66 238 22:31.55 1:29:14.68 3:20.46
5 555 Nada Haddad   73 311 22:51.89 1:52:06.57 3:40.80
6 558 Ena Hopkins   (81) (392) 23:38.89 2:15:45.46 4:27.80

Team - Falcon Fast XC

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 323

Team Score (times): 1:52:35.68

Ave Time:22:31.14

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 275 Natalie Padilla   58 58 22:16.28 22:16.28 3:05.19
2 276 Haley Shipp   62 120 22:24.28 44:40.56 3:13.19
3 274 Evelyn MacIas   63 183 22:29.54 1:07:10.10 3:18.45
4 272 Marissa Gibides   65 248 22:31.08 1:29:41.18 3:19.99
5 278 Meredith Stuart   75 323 22:54.50 1:52:35.68 3:43.41
6 273 Peyton Lea   (80) (403) 23:34.38 2:16:10.06 4:23.29
7 277 Skyler Smith   (82) (485) 23:42.49 2:39:52.55 4:31.40

Team - Nolan Catholic A XC

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 402

Team Score (times): 2:00:07.28

Ave Time:24:01.46

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 545 Peyton Hisel   60 60 22:20.51 22:20.51 3:09.42
2 544 Rachel Emrich   74 134 22:53.17 45:13.68 3:42.08
3 541 Emily Chavez   79 213 23:24.60 1:08:38.28 4:13.51
4 542 Sophie Cortez   93 306 25:24.08 1:34:02.36 6:12.99
5 543 Maria Crane   96 402 26:04.92 2:00:07.28 6:53.83

Team - Prosper B Running Club

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 427

Team Score (times): 2:01:55.00

Ave Time:24:23.00

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 623 Emma Kruse   77 77 22:56.22 22:56.22 3:45.13
2 627 Anna Johnson   84 161 23:54.47 46:50.69 4:43.38
3 625 Kylie Aguam   85 246 24:35.44 1:11:26.13 5:24.35
4 626 Kesley Hodges   86 332 24:36.66 1:36:02.79 5:25.57
5 620 Reagan Beavers   95 427 25:52.21 2:01:55.00 6:41.12
6 629 Brianna Villalba   (98) (525) 26:51.32 2:28:46.32 7:40.23

Team - Bobcat B XC Club

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 442

Team Score (times): 2:03:09.47

Ave Time:24:37.89

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 71 Emma Ayers   83 83 23:54.21 23:54.21 4:43.12
2 73 Brianna Cintron   87 170 24:40.03 48:34.24 5:28.94
3 77 Elisa Matheus   89 259 24:40.90 1:13:15.14 5:29.81
4 72 Brynn Butcher   91 350 24:56.77 1:38:11.91 5:45.68
5 74 Reagan Hukill   92 442 24:57.56 2:03:09.47 5:46.47
6 75 Caitlin Infante   (94) (536) 25:46.21 2:28:55.68 6:35.12

Team - Abilene

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5 Leslie Filorio   Less Than 5   20:28.34 20:28.34 1:17.25
2 8 Jasmin Mendez   Less Than 5   21:03.48 41:31.82 1:52.39
3 6 Ashley Fisher   Less Than 5   22:39.63 1:04:11.45 3:28.54

Team - Bears B XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 30 Alex Alley   Less Than 5   22:47.25 22:47.25 3:36.16
2 31 Emily Land   Less Than 5   23:57.77 46:45.02 4:46.68
3 29 Anya Agarwal   Less Than 5   26:58.90 1:13:43.92 7:47.81

Team - Birdville Flyin' Hawks XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 55 Halie Hobaugh   Less Than 5   24:16.06 24:16.06 5:04.97
2 54 Mia Anguiano   Less Than 5   27:27.34 51:43.40 8:16.25
3 57 Autumn Nunez   Less Than 5   27:47.43 1:19:30.83 8:36.34
4 56 Kyla Martinez   Less Than 5   28:13.48 1:47:44.31 9:02.39

Team - Cedar Park XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 157 Alena Albertson   Less Than 5   20:51.66 20:51.66 1:40.57

Team - Crimson Talon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 214 Maria Rengifo   Less Than 5   24:17.30 24:17.30 5:06.21

Team - Dunne

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 233 Emma Barclay   Less Than 5   22:59.93 22:59.93 3:48.84

Team - Eagle XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 235 Ashton Lochtefeld   Less Than 5   22:44.12 22:44.12 3:33.03
2 234 Kim Coffer   Less Than 5   24:09.92 46:54.04 4:58.83

Team - Falcons XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 279 Alexandra Blake   Less Than 5   21:01.21 21:01.21 1:50.12

Team - Flower Mound XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 293 Emma Arterbury   Less Than 5   21:07.87 21:07.87 1:56.78
2 294 Caitlin Dever   Less Than 5   22:18.69 43:26.56 3:07.60

Team - Huskies XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 360 Andrea Jaques   Less Than 5   21:59.38 21:59.38 2:48.29

Team - Katy Red A

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 376 Hallie Christian   Less Than 5   22:31.11 22:31.11 3:20.02
2 380 Jasmine Parish   Less Than 5   23:11.52 45:42.63 4:00.43
3 377 Emily Cruz   Less Than 5   24:14.83 1:09:57.46 5:03.74
4 375 Blythe Bradley   Less Than 5   26:47.88 1:36:45.34 7:36.79

Team - Katy Red B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 383 Scotlyn Lowe   Less Than 5   22:08.83 22:08.83 2:57.74
2 384 Cassidy Ullrich   Less Than 5   24:15.42 46:24.25 5:04.33

Team - Keller A XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 432 Vera Thompson   Less Than 5   20:10.13 20:10.13 0:59.04
2 427 Katie Carr   Less Than 5   20:41.82 40:51.95 1:30.73
3 429 Frances Klein   Less Than 5   21:57.52 1:02:49.47 2:46.43
4 431 Jordan Steele   Less Than 5   22:09.78 1:24:59.25 2:58.69

Team - Klein B XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 479 Lauren Rodriguez   Less Than 5   22:25.23 22:25.23 3:14.14

Team - Montgomery XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 512 Kelli Curington   Less Than 5   21:41.46 21:41.46 2:30.37
2 513 Hannah Parker   Less Than 5   23:17.42 44:58.88 4:06.33
3 514 Lydia Whaley   Less Than 5   24:00.93 1:08:59.81 4:49.84

Team - Mustang Army

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 522 Melissa Hidalgo   Less Than 5   21:39.90 21:39.90 2:28.81
2 523 Reagan Isbell   Less Than 5   22:51.05 44:30.95 3:39.96
3 524 Maya Mathew   Less Than 5   24:04.06 1:08:35.01 4:52.97

Team - Park A Cross Country

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 580 Zoe Marquez   Less Than 5   21:52.23 21:52.23 2:41.14
2 582 Kellyn Raybon   Less Than 5   22:05.90 43:58.13 2:54.81
3 577 Zita Angevall   Less Than 5   22:43.93 1:06:42.06 3:32.84

Team - Park Cross Country

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 588 Isabella Baghadti   Less Than 5   21:33.00 21:33.00 2:21.91

Team - SJAXC B Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 694 Macy Howard   Less Than 5   22:39.93 22:39.93 3:28.84

Team - SPX Panthers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 714 Sophia Sanchez   Less Than 5   22:52.10 22:52.10 3:41.01

Team - The Woodlands B XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 776 Hattie Zapalac   Less Than 5   22:23.14 22:23.14 3:12.05
2 772 Carsen Carlin   Less Than 5   23:42.27 46:05.41 4:31.18
3 774 Michelle Lange   Less Than 5   25:41.98 1:11:47.39 6:30.89
4 773 Shereen Enan   Less Than 5   27:06.58 1:38:53.97 7:55.49

Team - The Woodlands C XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 777 Patti Jose-Villasenor   Less Than 5   22:45.67 22:45.67 3:34.58
2 778 Amy Nelson   Less Than 5   22:49.75 45:35.42 3:38.66

Team - The Woodlands D XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 782 Kaitlin Laner   Less Than 5   20:32.10 20:32.10 1:21.01

Team - Unattached

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 866 Alyson Moore   Do Not Score   20:08.85 20:08.85 0:57.76
2 863 Anneke Kluft   Do Not Score   20:24.82 40:33.67 1:13.73
3 860 Emma Curry   Do Not Score   20:41.75 1:01:15.42 1:30.66
4 870 Caroline Phelps   Do Not Score   20:45.16 1:22:00.58 1:34.07
5 861 Savanna Flores Waller   Do Not Score   21:00.57 1:43:01.15 1:49.48
6 871 Katrina Thoms   Do Not Score   21:00.60 2:04:01.75 1:49.51
7 865 Katelyn Miller   Do Not Score   21:11.47 2:25:13.22 2:00.38
8 872 Lauren Turner   Do Not Score   21:25.13 2:46:38.35 2:14.04
9 873 Shelby White   Do Not Score   21:34.88 3:08:13.23 2:23.79
10 869 Samantha Palma   Do Not Score   21:37.49 3:29:50.72 2:26.40
11 874 Haley Zimmerman   Do Not Score   21:53.70 3:51:44.42 2:42.61
12 864 Emily MacKel   Do Not Score   21:55.45 4:13:39.87 2:44.36
13 867 Chloe Munoz   Do Not Score   22:16.53 4:35:56.40 3:05.44
14 862 Rachel Foley   Do Not Score   23:11.51 4:59:07.91 4:00.42
15 859 Lisbeth Britt   Do Not Score   25:39.61 5:24:47.52 6:28.52

Team - Warrior XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 943 Morgan Monschke   Less Than 5   20:35.27 20:35.27 1:24.18

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: