mychiptime.com

GIRLS 'RISING STARS'

11/18/2017

The Woodlands, TX

GIRLS 'RISING STARS'

XC


Back to Nike Cross Regionals - South Main


2017 Nike Cross Regionals South

2017 Nike Cross Regionals South

November 18, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Rising Stars - Nike Cross South
Team Detail - Girls - Girls Rising Stars - Nike Cross South
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Rising Stars

Nike Cross South

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 159 Kaitlyn Childress Cedar Park XC Club 19:33.64 6:16/M    
2 (< 5) 946 Samantha Gonzalez West Side Running Club 19:35.13 6:17/M    
3 (< 5) 295 Mia Hoang Flower Mound XC 20:20.30 6:31/M    
4 DNS 930 Allison Mopsik Unattached 20:29.86 6:34/M    
5 1 526 Laura Eckart Mustang Army 20:39.42 6:37/M    
6 (< 5) 753 Emily Rosilier Team Tribe 20:47.18 6:40/M    
7 (< 5) 97 Taylor Koeth Bulldog Running Club 20:50.21 6:41/M    
8 DNS 923 Maddie Dawson Unattached 20:58.95 6:43/M    
9 (< 5) 652 Sage Lancaster Raider Running Club 21:06.90 6:46/M    
10 2 189 Isabella Iseley Coppell Running Club 21:07.52 6:46/M    
11 3 779 Morgan Brown The Woodlands D XC 21:15.98 6:49/M    
12 4 781 Mia Gavin The Woodlands D XC 21:17.20 6:49/M    
13 5 530 Riley Richardson Mustang Army 21:25.21 6:52/M    
14 6 780 Sydney Ellefson The Woodlands D XC 21:25.99 6:52/M    
15 7 441 Erin Harris Keller C XC 21:28.32 6:53/M    
16 8 525 Lily Bowman Mustang Army 21:31.29 6:54/M    
17 (< 5) 96 Macie Cash Bulldog Running Club 21:32.15 6:54/M    
18 9 191 Sydney Rowe Coppell Running Club 21:37.00 6:56/M    
19 10 785 Claire Winninghan The Woodlands D XC 21:38.99 6:56/M    
20 11 188 Savannah Guitierrez Coppell Running Club 21:40.93 6:57/M    
21 12 190 Catherine McKethan Coppell Running Club 21:41.49 6:57/M    
22 13 784 Lulu Whitson The Woodlands D XC 21:41.87 6:57/M    
23 (< 5) 158 Hillary Behr Cedar Park XC Club 21:44.12 6:58/M    
24 14 187 Bernice David Coppell Running Club 21:50.29 7:00/M    
25 DNS 932 Alexis Vallejo Unattached 21:51.06 7:00/M    
26 DNS 921 Hope Britt Unattached 21:51.92 7:00/M    
27 15 783 Hannah J. Miller The Woodlands D XC 21:52.23 7:01/M    
28 16 442 Micah McNeill Keller C XC 21:53.18 7:01/M    
29 17 791 Shyla Stone The Woodlands E XC 22:06.96 7:05/M    
30 (< 5) 749 Bridget Dick Team Tribe 22:12.30 7:07/M    
31 (< 5) 944 Grace Besly Warrior XC 22:12.56 7:07/M    
32 DNS 925 Hannah Fritsche Unattached 22:16.08 7:08/M    
33 18 788 Norah Kroken The Woodlands E XC 22:19.72 7:09/M    
34 19 439 Ashley Banaszewski Keller C XC 22:21.00 7:10/M    
35 20 438 Lilian Alvarez Keller C XC 22:22.18 7:10/M    
36 21 527 Kristen Edwards Mustang Army 22:26.83 7:11/M    
37 22 821 Kathryn Leach Tiger D Running Club 22:27.06 7:12/M    
38 23 817 Abigail Bowring Tiger D Running Club 22:27.57 7:12/M    
39 24 819 Simone Henry Tiger D Running Club 22:27.82 7:12/M    
40 25 37 Abby Brantman Bears C XC 22:29.32 7:12/M    
41 26 787 Tyne Green The Woodlands E XC 22:33.24 7:14/M    
42 DNS 927 Leah Jackson Unattached 22:33.75 7:14/M    
43 27 239 Kayley Derby Eagle XC Club 22:33.93 7:14/M    
44 28 39 Sarah Hui Bears C XC 22:34.15 7:14/M    
45 DNS 922 Sarah Davis Unattached 22:35.46 7:14/M    
46 29 444 Hannah Salyer Keller C XC 22:39.28 7:16/M    
47 30 36 Sophie Anderson Bears C XC 22:42.85 7:17/M    
48 31 220 Meghan Terrell Crimson Talon A 22:50.13 7:19/M    
49 DNS 928 Katie Kearney Unattached 22:53.01 7:20/M    
50 32 820 Hannah James Tiger D Running Club 22:55.42 7:21/M    
51 33 41 Eva Montenegro Bears C XC 23:00.19 7:22/M    
52 34 236 Victoria Cheney Eagle XC Club 23:03.61 7:23/M    
53 35 794 Gabriela Fusco The Woodlands F XC 23:05.10 7:24/M    
54 36 219 Gabriella Rico Crimson Talon A 23:05.23 7:24/M    
55 37 261 Olga Marco Eastwood Running Club 23:05.39 7:24/M    
56 38 789 Gabby Lucas The Woodlands E XC 23:11.07 7:26/M    
57 39 786 Sarah Faria The Woodlands E XC 23:20.28 7:29/M    
58 (< 5) 401 Mia Twomey Katy Red E 23:23.78 7:30/M    
59 (< 5) 350 Abby Rockwood Holy Trinity 23:25.04 7:30/M    
60 (< 5) 814 Izzy O'Malley Tiger C Running Club 23:25.96 7:30/M    
61 (< 5) 471 Michelle Wisniewski Kingwood XC 23:26.00 7:31/M    
62 (< 5) 940 Grace Ballangee Venom XC 23:28.16 7:31/M    
63 40 597 Sydney Fowler Park D Cross Country 23:31.93 7:32/M    
64 41 192 Zayna Siddiqui Coppell Running Club 23:38.45 7:34/M    
65 42 221 Micaela Valeggia Crimson Talon A 23:39.00 7:35/M    
66 43 598 Sammy Lo Park D Cross Country 23:40.41 7:35/M    
67 44 797 Ashlyn Tatum The Woodlands F XC 23:42.99 7:36/M    
68 45 263 Amber Martin Eastwood Running Club 23:43.44 7:36/M    
69 (< 5) 387 Julie Lomax Katy Red C 23:53.02 7:39/M    
70 46 237 Brooke Childress Eagle XC Club 23:54.61 7:40/M    
71 (< 5) 396 Isabella Fuentes Katy Red E 24:00.17 7:42/M    
72 (< 5) 391 Yamilex Garza Katy Red D 24:00.38 7:42/M    
73 (< 5) 470 Nicole White Kingwood XC 24:04.48 7:43/M    
74 (< 5) 658 Maressly Garcia Rayburn RC 24:07.14 7:44/M    
75 47 45 Daniela Santos Bears D XC 24:08.53 7:44/M    
76 48 38 Samantha Hernandez Bears C XC 24:10.71 7:45/M    
77 49 798 Avery Wood The Woodlands F XC 24:12.82 7:45/M    
78 50 217 Paula Guevera Crimson Talon A 24:15.89 7:46/M    
79 (< 5) 61 Alexis Ayala Birdville Flyin' Hawks XC 24:16.01 7:47/M    
80 51 42 Anna Fent Bears D XC 24:17.62 7:47/M    
81 (< 5) 467 Paige Daniels Kingwood XC 24:20.66 7:48/M    
82 (< 5) 366 Hia Shamdin Innovation Fort Worth XC Club 24:21.21 7:48/M    
83 DNS 929 Ashlin Lawing Unattached 24:31.49 7:51/M    
84 52 596 Kate Bentley Park D Cross Country 24:34.14 7:52/M    
85 53 528 Carolina Hernandez Mustang Army 24:38.06 7:54/M    
86 54 818 Adriana Doganieri Tiger D Running Club 24:38.90 7:54/M    
87 (< 5) 64 Angelina Pedraza Birdville Flyin' Hawks XC 24:48.25 7:57/M    
88 55 150 Reese Duggan Carroll XC Club 24:49.16 7:57/M    
89 56 600 Mattise Ward Park D Cross Country 24:54.14 7:59/M    
90 (< 5) 98 Maggie Rozell Bulldog Running Club 24:59.33 8:00/M    
91 57 264 Amaryllis Rubalcaba Eastwood Running Club 25:03.91 8:02/M    
92 58 40 Maddie Mompho Bears C XC 25:08.41 8:03/M    
93 59 43 Jacque Garza Bears D XC 25:10.56 8:04/M    
94 60 822 Jocelyn Leon Tiger D Running Club 25:13.34 8:05/M    
95 61 240 Olivia Komarek Eagle XC Club 25:14.00 8:05/M    
96 (< 5) 394 Linda Smith Katy Red D 25:15.79 8:06/M    
97 DNS 924 Molly Feldner Unattached 25:19.16 8:07/M    
98 (< 5) 62 Macie Burk Birdville Flyin' Hawks XC 25:25.93 8:09/M    
99 62 153 Kaley MacUloso Carroll XC Club 25:26.28 8:09/M    
100 63 795 Teresa MacOra The Woodlands F XC 25:26.39 8:09/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (< 5) 365 Caitlin Scheibel Innovation Fort Worth XC Club 25:31.28 8:11/M    
102 64 440 Caroline Grossl Keller C XC 25:31.66 8:11/M    
103 65 260 Megan King Eastwood Running Club 25:36.41 8:12/M    
104 66 222 Olivia Walker Crimson Talon A 25:40.00 8:14/M    
105 (< 5) 468 Caitlyn Fuchs Kingwood XC 25:44.95 8:15/M    
106 67 601 Gwyneth Westbrook Park D Cross Country 25:51.60 8:17/M    
107 (< 5) 754 Madeleine Tavera Team Tribe 25:56.24 8:19/M    
108 (< 5) 660 Jocelyn Olivarez Rayburn RC 26:00.19 8:20/M    
109 68 149 Olivia Cavacini Carroll XC Club 26:05.85 8:22/M    
110 69 262 Ellania Marshall Eastwood Running Club 26:11.01 8:24/M    
111 70 241 Avery Stover Eagle XC Club 26:13.31 8:24/M    
112 71 238 Mikayla Coomer Eagle XC Club 26:15.99 8:25/M    
113 72 152 Lauren Hosler Carroll XC Club 26:26.43 8:28/M    
114 (< 5) 552 Hannah Wilkes-Ball Oklahoma City Eagles xc club 26:43.81 8:34/M    
115 (< 5) 389 Hailey Ellsworth Katy Red D 26:49.75 8:36/M    
116 (< 5) 363 Natalie Arrubla Innovation Fort Worth XC Club 26:51.87 8:36/M    
117 (< 5) 752 Daryn Reynolds Team Tribe 26:59.93 8:39/M    
118 73 46 Justine Walker Bears D XC 27:01.07 8:40/M    
119 (< 5) 367 Kristy Thai Innovation Fort Worth XC Club 27:06.78 8:41/M    
120 (< 5) 385 Samma Elhammady Katy Red C 27:23.65 8:47/M    
121 74 586 Maya Baldauf Park D Cross Country 27:27.78 8:48/M    
122 (< 5) 393 Sasha Reeves Katy Red D 27:32.51 8:49/M    
123 (< 5) 941 Amanda Bartz Venom XC 27:33.54 8:50/M    
124 (< 5) 27 Riley Phillips Angels XC Club 27:38.10 8:51/M    
125 75 151 Jordan Hoelscher Carroll XC Club 27:39.04 8:52/M    
126 76 44 Lauren Montigue Bears D XC 27:48.17 8:55/M    
127 77 443 Alyssa Parks Keller C XC 28:24.24 9:06/M    
128 78 148 Charity Ball Carroll XC Club 28:58.65 9:17/M    
129 79 793 Summona Donde The Woodlands F XC 29:18.72 9:23/M    
130 (< 5) 223 Rachel Bregnard Crimson Talon B 34:50.22 11:10/M    
131 (< 5) 656 Katelyn Chavez Rayburn RC 34:57.57 11:12/M    
132 (< 5) 659 Karina Montero Rayburn RC 39:44.04 12:44/M    
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Rising Stars

Team - The Woodlands D XC

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 36

Team Score (times): 1:47:20.03

Ave Time:21:28.01

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 779 Morgan Brown   3 3 21:15.98 21:15.98 1:42.34
2 781 Mia Gavin   4 7 21:17.20 42:33.18 1:43.56
3 780 Sydney Ellefson   6 13 21:25.99 1:03:59.17 1:52.35
4 785 Claire Winninghan   10 23 21:38.99 1:25:38.16 2:05.35
5 784 Lulu Whitson   13 36 21:41.87 1:47:20.03 2:08.23
6 783 Hannah J. Miller   (15) (51) 21:52.23 2:09:12.26 2:18.59

Team - Coppell Running Club

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 48

Team Score (times): 1:47:57.23

Ave Time:21:35.45

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 189 Isabella Iseley   2 2 21:07.52 21:07.52 1:33.88
2 191 Sydney Rowe   9 11 21:37.00 42:44.52 2:03.36
3 188 Savannah Guitierrez   11 22 21:40.93 1:04:25.45 2:07.29
4 190 Catherine McKethan   12 34 21:41.49 1:26:06.94 2:07.85
5 187 Bernice David   14 48 21:50.29 1:47:57.23 2:16.65
6 192 Zayna Siddiqui   (41) (89) 23:38.45 2:11:35.68 4:04.81

Team - Mustang Army

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 88

Team Score (times): 1:50:40.81

Ave Time:22:08.16

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 526 Laura Eckart   1 1 20:39.42 20:39.42 1:05.78
2 530 Riley Richardson   5 6 21:25.21 42:04.63 1:51.57
3 525 Lily Bowman   8 14 21:31.29 1:03:35.92 1:57.65
4 527 Kristen Edwards   21 35 22:26.83 1:26:02.75 2:53.19
5 528 Carolina Hernandez   53 88 24:38.06 1:50:40.81 5:04.42

Team - Keller C XC

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 91

Team Score (times): 1:50:43.96

Ave Time:22:08.79

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 441 Erin Harris   7 7 21:28.32 21:28.32 1:54.68
2 442 Micah McNeill   16 23 21:53.18 43:21.50 2:19.54
3 439 Ashley Banaszewski   19 42 22:21.00 1:05:42.50 2:47.36
4 438 Lilian Alvarez   20 62 22:22.18 1:28:04.68 2:48.54
5 444 Hannah Salyer   29 91 22:39.28 1:50:43.96 3:05.64
6 440 Caroline Grossl   (64) (155) 25:31.66 2:16:15.62 5:58.02
7 443 Alyssa Parks   (77) (232) 28:24.24 2:44:39.86 8:50.60

Team - The Woodlands E XC

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 1:53:31.27

Ave Time:22:42.25

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 791 Shyla Stone   17 17 22:06.96 22:06.96 2:33.32
2 788 Norah Kroken   18 35 22:19.72 44:26.68 2:46.08
3 787 Tyne Green   26 61 22:33.24 1:06:59.92 2:59.60
4 789 Gabby Lucas   38 99 23:11.07 1:30:10.99 3:37.43
5 786 Sarah Faria   39 138 23:20.28 1:53:31.27 3:46.64

Team - Tiger D Running Club

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 155

Team Score (times): 1:54:56.77

Ave Time:22:59.35

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 821 Kathryn Leach   22 22 22:27.06 22:27.06 2:53.42
2 817 Abigail Bowring   23 45 22:27.57 44:54.63 2:53.93
3 819 Simone Henry   24 69 22:27.82 1:07:22.45 2:54.18
4 820 Hannah James   32 101 22:55.42 1:30:17.87 3:21.78
5 818 Adriana Doganieri   54 155 24:38.90 1:54:56.77 5:05.26
6 822 Jocelyn Leon   (60) (215) 25:13.34 2:20:10.11 5:39.70

Team - Bears C XC

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 164

Team Score (times): 1:54:57.22

Ave Time:22:59.44

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 37 Abby Brantman   25 25 22:29.32 22:29.32 2:55.68
2 39 Sarah Hui   28 53 22:34.15 45:03.47 3:00.51
3 36 Sophie Anderson   30 83 22:42.85 1:07:46.32 3:09.21
4 41 Eva Montenegro   33 116 23:00.19 1:30:46.51 3:26.55
5 38 Samantha Hernandez   48 164 24:10.71 1:54:57.22 4:37.07
6 40 Maddie Mompho   (58) (222) 25:08.41 2:20:05.63 5:34.77

Team - Crimson Talon A

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 225

Team Score (times): 1:59:30.25

Ave Time:23:54.05

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 220 Meghan Terrell   31 31 22:50.13 22:50.13 3:16.49
2 219 Gabriella Rico   36 67 23:05.23 45:55.36 3:31.59
3 221 Micaela Valeggia   42 109 23:39.00 1:09:34.36 4:05.36
4 217 Paula Guevera   50 159 24:15.89 1:33:50.25 4:42.25
5 222 Olivia Walker   66 225 25:40.00 1:59:30.25 6:06.36

Team - Eagle XC Club

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 238

Team Score (times): 2:00:59.46

Ave Time:24:11.89

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 239 Kayley Derby   27 27 22:33.93 22:33.93 3:00.29
2 236 Victoria Cheney   34 61 23:03.61 45:37.54 3:29.97
3 237 Brooke Childress   46 107 23:54.61 1:09:32.15 4:20.97
4 240 Olivia Komarek   61 168 25:14.00 1:34:46.15 5:40.36
5 241 Avery Stover   70 238 26:13.31 2:00:59.46 6:39.67
6 238 Mikayla Coomer   (71) (309) 26:15.99 2:27:15.45 6:42.35

Team - Park D Cross Country

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 258

Team Score (times): 2:02:32.22

Ave Time:24:30.44

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 597 Sydney Fowler   40 40 23:31.93 23:31.93 3:58.29
2 598 Sammy Lo   43 83 23:40.41 47:12.34 4:06.77
3 596 Kate Bentley   52 135 24:34.14 1:11:46.48 5:00.50
4 600 Mattise Ward   56 191 24:54.14 1:36:40.62 5:20.50
5 601 Gwyneth Westbrook   67 258 25:51.60 2:02:32.22 6:17.96
6 586 Maya Baldauf   (74) (332) 27:27.78 2:30:00.00 7:54.14

Team - The Woodlands F XC

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 270

Team Score (times): 2:05:46.02

Ave Time:25:09.20

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 794 Gabriela Fusco   35 35 23:05.10 23:05.10 3:31.46
2 797 Ashlyn Tatum   44 79 23:42.99 46:48.09 4:09.35
3 798 Avery Wood   49 128 24:12.82 1:11:00.91 4:39.18
4 795 Teresa MacOra   63 191 25:26.39 1:36:27.30 5:52.75
5 793 Summona Donde   79 270 29:18.72 2:05:46.02 9:45.08

Team - Eastwood Running Club

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 273

Team Score (times): 2:03:40.16

Ave Time:24:44.03

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 261 Olga Marco   37 37 23:05.39 23:05.39 3:31.75
2 263 Amber Martin   45 82 23:43.44 46:48.83 4:09.80
3 264 Amaryllis Rubalcaba   57 139 25:03.91 1:11:52.74 5:30.27
4 260 Megan King   65 204 25:36.41 1:37:29.15 6:02.77
5 262 Ellania Marshall   69 273 26:11.01 2:03:40.16 6:37.37

Team - Bears D XC

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 306

Team Score (times): 2:08:25.95

Ave Time:25:41.19

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 45 Daniela Santos   47 47 24:08.53 24:08.53 4:34.89
2 42 Anna Fent   51 98 24:17.62 48:26.15 4:43.98
3 43 Jacque Garza   59 157 25:10.56 1:13:36.71 5:36.92
4 46 Justine Walker   73 230 27:01.07 1:40:37.78 7:27.43
5 44 Lauren Montigue   76 306 27:48.17 2:08:25.95 8:14.53

Team - Carroll XC Club

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 332

Team Score (times): 2:10:26.76

Ave Time:26:05.35

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 150 Reese Duggan   55 55 24:49.16 24:49.16 5:15.52
2 153 Kaley MacUloso   62 117 25:26.28 50:15.44 5:52.64
3 149 Olivia Cavacini   68 185 26:05.85 1:16:21.29 6:32.21
4 152 Lauren Hosler   72 257 26:26.43 1:42:47.72 6:52.79
5 151 Jordan Hoelscher   75 332 27:39.04 2:10:26.76 8:05.40
6 148 Charity Ball   (78) (410) 28:58.65 2:39:25.41 9:25.01

Team - Angels XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 27 Riley Phillips   Less Than 5   27:38.10 27:38.10 8:04.46

Team - Birdville Flyin' Hawks XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 61 Alexis Ayala   Less Than 5   24:16.01 24:16.01 4:42.37
2 64 Angelina Pedraza   Less Than 5   24:48.25 49:04.26 5:14.61
3 62 Macie Burk   Less Than 5   25:25.93 1:14:30.19 5:52.29

Team - Bulldog Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 97 Taylor Koeth   Less Than 5   20:50.21 20:50.21 1:16.57
2 96 Macie Cash   Less Than 5   21:32.15 42:22.36 1:58.51
3 98 Maggie Rozell   Less Than 5   24:59.33 1:07:21.69 5:25.69

Team - Cedar Park XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 159 Kaitlyn Childress   Less Than 5   19:33.64 19:33.64 0:00.00
2 158 Hillary Behr   Less Than 5   21:44.12 41:17.76 2:10.48

Team - Crimson Talon B

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 223 Rachel Bregnard   Less Than 5   34:50.22 34:50.22 15:16.58

Team - Flower Mound XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 295 Mia Hoang   Less Than 5   20:20.30 20:20.30 0:46.66

Team - Holy Trinity

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 350 Abby Rockwood   Less Than 5   23:25.04 23:25.04 3:51.40

Team - Innovation Fort Worth XC Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 366 Hia Shamdin   Less Than 5   24:21.21 24:21.21 4:47.57
2 365 Caitlin Scheibel   Less Than 5   25:31.28 49:52.49 5:57.64
3 363 Natalie Arrubla   Less Than 5   26:51.87 1:16:44.36 7:18.23
4 367 Kristy Thai   Less Than 5   27:06.78 1:43:51.14 7:33.14

Team - Katy Red C

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 387 Julie Lomax   Less Than 5   23:53.02 23:53.02 4:19.38
2 385 Samma Elhammady   Less Than 5   27:23.65 51:16.67 7:50.01

Team - Katy Red D

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 391 Yamilex Garza   Less Than 5   24:00.38 24:00.38 4:26.74
2 394 Linda Smith   Less Than 5   25:15.79 49:16.17 5:42.15
3 389 Hailey Ellsworth   Less Than 5   26:49.75 1:16:05.92 7:16.11
4 393 Sasha Reeves   Less Than 5   27:32.51 1:43:38.43 7:58.87

Team - Katy Red E

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 401 Mia Twomey   Less Than 5   23:23.78 23:23.78 3:50.14
2 396 Isabella Fuentes   Less Than 5   24:00.17 47:23.95 4:26.53

Team - Kingwood XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 471 Michelle Wisniewski   Less Than 5   23:26.00 23:26.00 3:52.36
2 470 Nicole White   Less Than 5   24:04.48 47:30.48 4:30.84
3 467 Paige Daniels   Less Than 5   24:20.66 1:11:51.14 4:47.02
4 468 Caitlyn Fuchs   Less Than 5   25:44.95 1:37:36.09 6:11.31

Team - Oklahoma City Eagles xc club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 552 Hannah Wilkes-Ball   Less Than 5   26:43.81 26:43.81 7:10.17

Team - Raider Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 652 Sage Lancaster   Less Than 5   21:06.90 21:06.90 1:33.26

Team - Rayburn RC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 658 Maressly Garcia   Less Than 5   24:07.14 24:07.14 4:33.50
2 660 Jocelyn Olivarez   Less Than 5   26:00.19 50:07.33 6:26.55
3 656 Katelyn Chavez   Less Than 5   34:57.57 1:25:04.90 15:23.93
4 659 Karina Montero   Less Than 5   39:44.04 2:04:48.94 20:10.40

Team - Team Tribe

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 753 Emily Rosilier   Less Than 5   20:47.18 20:47.18 1:13.54
2 749 Bridget Dick   Less Than 5   22:12.30 42:59.48 2:38.66
3 754 Madeleine Tavera   Less Than 5   25:56.24 1:08:55.72 6:22.60
4 752 Daryn Reynolds   Less Than 5   26:59.93 1:35:55.65 7:26.29

Team - Tiger C Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 814 Izzy O'Malley   Less Than 5   23:25.96 23:25.96 3:52.32

Team - Unattached

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 930 Allison Mopsik   Do Not Score   20:29.86 20:29.86 0:56.22
2 923 Maddie Dawson   Do Not Score   20:58.95 41:28.81 1:25.31
3 932 Alexis Vallejo   Do Not Score   21:51.06 1:03:19.87 2:17.42
4 921 Hope Britt   Do Not Score   21:51.92 1:25:11.79 2:18.28
5 925 Hannah Fritsche   Do Not Score   22:16.08 1:47:27.87 2:42.44
6 927 Leah Jackson   Do Not Score   22:33.75 2:10:01.62 3:00.11
7 922 Sarah Davis   Do Not Score   22:35.46 2:32:37.08 3:01.82
8 928 Katie Kearney   Do Not Score   22:53.01 2:55:30.09 3:19.37
9 929 Ashlin Lawing   Do Not Score   24:31.49 3:20:01.58 4:57.85
10 924 Molly Feldner   Do Not Score   25:19.16 3:45:20.74 5:45.52

Team - Venom XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 940 Grace Ballangee   Less Than 5   23:28.16 23:28.16 3:54.52
2 941 Amanda Bartz   Less Than 5   27:33.54 51:01.70 7:59.90

Team - Warrior XC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 944 Grace Besly   Less Than 5   22:12.56 22:12.56 2:38.92

Team - West Side Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 946 Samantha Gonzalez   Less Than 5   19:35.13 19:35.13 0:01.49

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: