mychiptime.com

7-8 GIRLS

11/11/2017

Austin, TX

7-8 GIRLS

Cross Country


Back to AIPL Championship Meet Main


AIPL Championship Meet

AIPL Championship Meet

November 11, 2017


Results By RunFAR Racing Sevices, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 7/8 Girls - Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 7/8 Girls - Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

7/8 Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 6068 Camille Terracina St. Theresa's 12:12.6 6:06/M 8  
2 (< 5) 6017 Salma Jimenez Holy Family Catholic Austin 12:23.3 6:12/M 8  
3 (< 5) 6064 Amy Nguyen St. Louis Catholic (Austin) 12:23.5 6:12/M 8  
4 1 6090 Sydney Rawie Trinity Episcopal 12:42.3 6:21/M 8  
5 (< 5) 6056 Finola Thomas St. Gabriel's Catholic 12:50.8 6:25/M 8  
6 (< 5) 6005 Celeste Flores Brentwood Christian 13:11.2 6:36/M 7  
7 (< 5) 6041 Zoe Ehrlich St Stephen's Episcopal 13:11.4 6:36/M 8  
8 (< 5) 6051 Ava Urquidez St. Francis 13:26.3 6:43/M 8  
9 (< 5) 6007 Elizabeth Herring Brentwood Christian 13:47.4 6:54/M 7  
10 2 6091 Gabrielle Schultz Trinity Episcopal 13:51.2 6:56/M 8  
11 3 6078 Devon Bell Trinity Episcopal 14:05.8 7:03/M 8  
12 4 6094 Mary Charlotte Warner Trinity Episcopal 14:09.1 7:05/M 8  
13 (< 5) 6026 Anna-Laura Whitaker Holy Family Catholic Austin 14:15.6 7:08/M 7  
14 (< 5) 6053 Morgan Burkhardt St. Gabriel's Catholic 14:22.0 7:11/M 8  
15 (< 5) 6040 Desiree Delgado St Stephen's Episcopal 14:30.7 7:15/M 7  
16 (< 5) 6048 Madison Kern St. Francis 14:33.8 7:17/M 8  
17 5 6084 Olivia Jensen Trinity Episcopal 14:39.5 7:20/M 8  
18 (< 5) 6004 Sydney Cooper Brentwood Christian 14:46.1 7:23/M 8  
19 (< 5) 6001 Saylor McWhorter Austin Regents 14:49.9 7:25/M 8  
20 6 6081 Clara Donovan Trinity Episcopal 14:54.9 7:27/M 7  
21 (< 5) 6035 Anna May Stouse St Andrews Episcopal (Austin) 14:57.2 7:29/M 8  
22 (< 5) 6052 Annie Acosta St. Gabriel's Catholic 15:04.3 7:32/M 8  
23 (< 5) 6019 Evangelina McCabe Holy Family Catholic Austin 15:05.8 7:33/M 8  
24 (< 5) 6021 Merritt Olsovsky Holy Family Catholic Austin 15:32.7 7:46/M 8  
25 (< 5) 6071 Anne Zimmermann St. Theresa's 15:56.5 7:58/M 7  
26 (< 5) 6059 Bella Bartol St. Louis Catholic (Austin) 16:11.6 8:06/M 7  
27 (< 5) 6047 Maya Habraken St. Francis 16:33.8 8:17/M 8  
28 (< 5) 6061 Annika Dawson St. Louis Catholic (Austin) 18:19.0 9:10/M 8  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

7/8 Girls

Team - Trinity Episcopal

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:09:28.1

Ave Time:13:53.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6090 Sydney Rawie 8 1 1 12:42.3 12:42.3 0:00.0
2 6091 Gabrielle Schultz 8 2 3 13:51.2 26:33.5 1:08.8
3 6078 Devon Bell 8 3 6 14:05.8 40:39.4 1:23.5
4 6094 Mary Charlotte Warner 8 4 10 14:09.1 54:48.6 1:26.8
5 6084 Olivia Jensen 8 5 15 14:39.5 1:09:28.1 1:57.1
6 6081 Clara Donovan 7 (6) (21) 14:54.9 1:24:23.0 2:12.5

Team - Austin Regents

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6001 Saylor McWhorter 8 Less Than 5   14:49.9 14:49.9 0:00.0

Team - Brentwood Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6005 Celeste Flores 7 Less Than 5   13:11.2 13:11.2 0:00.0
2 6007 Elizabeth Herring 7 Less Than 5   13:47.4 26:58.6 0:36.2
3 6004 Sydney Cooper 8 Less Than 5   14:46.1 41:44.7 1:34.8

Team - Holy Family Catholic Austin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6017 Salma Jimenez 8 Less Than 5   12:23.3 12:23.3 0:00.0
2 6026 Anna-Laura Whitaker 7 Less Than 5   14:15.6 26:38.9 1:52.2
3 6019 Evangelina McCabe 8 Less Than 5   15:05.8 41:44.8 2:42.4
4 6021 Merritt Olsovsky 8 Less Than 5   15:32.7 57:17.5 3:09.3

Team - St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6035 Anna May Stouse 8 Less Than 5   14:57.2 14:57.2 0:00.0

Team - St Stephen's Episcopal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6041 Zoe Ehrlich 8 Less Than 5   13:11.4 13:11.4 0:00.0
2 6040 Desiree Delgado 7 Less Than 5   14:30.7 27:42.2 1:19.2

Team - St. Francis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6051 Ava Urquidez 8 Less Than 5   13:26.3 13:26.3 0:00.0
2 6048 Madison Kern 8 Less Than 5   14:33.8 28:00.2 1:07.4
3 6047 Maya Habraken 8 Less Than 5   16:33.8 44:34.0 3:07.4

Team - St. Gabriel's Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6056 Finola Thomas 8 Less Than 5   12:50.8 12:50.8 0:00.0
2 6053 Morgan Burkhardt 8 Less Than 5   14:22.0 27:12.8 1:31.1
3 6052 Annie Acosta 8 Less Than 5   15:04.3 42:17.2 2:13.5

Team - St. Louis Catholic (Austin)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6064 Amy Nguyen 8 Less Than 5   12:23.5 12:23.5 0:00.0
2 6059 Bella Bartol 7 Less Than 5   16:11.6 28:35.1 3:48.1
3 6061 Annika Dawson 8 Less Than 5   18:19.0 46:54.1 5:55.5

Team - St. Theresa's

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6068 Camille Terracina 8 Less Than 5   12:12.6 12:12.6 0:00.0
2 6071 Anne Zimmermann 7 Less Than 5   15:56.5 28:09.1 3:43.9

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: