mychiptime.com

5-6 GIRLS

11/11/2017

Austin, TX

5-6 GIRLS

Cross Country


Back to AIPL Championship Meet Main


AIPL Championship Meet

AIPL Championship Meet

November 11, 2017


Results By RunFAR Racing Sevices, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 5/6 Girls - Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 5/6 Girls - Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

5/6 Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 6042 Avery Griffin St Stephen's Episcopal 12:10.2 6:05/M 6  
2 1 6008 Lyla Kate Jackson Brentwood Christian 12:30.1 6:15/M 6  
3 2 6014 Lauren Self Brentwood Christian 12:31.4 6:16/M 6  
4 3 6010 Abby Munoz Brentwood Christian 12:31.9 6:16/M 6  
5 4 6016 Olivia Jimenez Holy Family Catholic Austin 12:33.6 6:17/M 6  
6 5 6080 Avery Cline Trinity Episcopal 13:02.2 6:31/M 6  
7 (< 5) 6036 Grace Tuhabonye St Andrews Episcopal (Austin) 13:12.1 6:36/M 6  
8 6 6062 Brooke Fuller St. Louis Catholic (Austin) 13:30.1 6:45/M 5  
9 7 6011 Katie Pittner Brentwood Christian 13:33.1 6:47/M 6  
10 (< 5) 6069 Audrey Thompson St. Theresa's 13:48.2 6:54/M 6  
11 8 6093 Ava Sweeney Trinity Episcopal 14:06.8 7:03/M 5  
12 (< 5) 6030 Lucy Bowles St Andrews Episcopal (Austin) 14:29.2 7:15/M 5  
13 9 6003 Lucy Belcik Brentwood Christian 14:35.3 7:18/M 6  
14 (< 5) 6072 Jeanique Davis Texas School for the Deaf 14:35.4 7:18/M 5  
15 10 6012 Megan Rivera Brentwood Christian 14:37.8 7:19/M 5  
16 11 6089 Gracie Morton Trinity Episcopal 14:42.6 7:21/M 5  
17 (< 5) 6038 Anna Wayne St Andrews Episcopal (Austin) 14:42.9 7:21/M 6  
18 12 6027 Clare Whitaker Holy Family Catholic Austin 14:43.1 7:22/M 5  
19 13 6092 Violet Stalcup Trinity Episcopal 14:48.4 7:24/M 5  
20 (< 5) 6046 Donnica Armstrong St. Francis 14:57.1 7:29/M 5  
21 (< 5) 6049 Haylee Rivers St. Francis 14:57.7 7:29/M 5  
22 14 6020 Jackie Meadows Holy Family Catholic Austin 15:10.7 7:35/M 5  
23 15 6065 Reese Vernieuw St. Louis Catholic (Austin) 15:12.4 7:36/M 6  
24 16 6066 Mikaela Washlesky St. Louis Catholic (Austin) 15:16.5 7:38/M 6  
25 17 6077 Amanda Bell Trinity Episcopal 15:17.5 7:39/M 6  
26 18 6023 Mariana Silveyra Holy Family Catholic Austin 15:20.9 7:40/M 6  
27 19 6082 Helena Donovan Trinity Episcopal 15:22.6 7:41/M 5  
28 (< 5) 6028 Stella Roffers Hyde Park 15:34.2 7:47/M 6  
29 (< 5) 6029 Olivia Yanez Hyde Park 15:35.6 7:48/M 6  
30 20 6009 Lucy Loftis Brentwood Christian 15:41.5 7:51/M 5  
31 21 6079 Olivia Carrales Trinity Episcopal 15:45.9 7:53/M 5  
32 (> 7) 6013 Isabel Sass Brentwood Christian 15:52.3 7:56/M 5  
33 (> 7) 6006 Jocelyn Galvin Brentwood Christian 15:52.5 7:56/M 5  
34 22 6018 Lauren MacKowski Holy Family Catholic Austin 15:59.4 8:00/M 5  
35 (< 5) 6073 Jasmine Hottle Texas School for the Deaf 16:41.7 8:21/M 5  
36 23 6024 Ruiz Teresa Holy Family Catholic Austin 17:01.0 8:31/M 5  
37 24 6060 Courtney Cantu St. Louis Catholic (Austin) 17:04.8 8:32/M 6  
38 (> 7) 6085 Annabelle Judson Trinity Episcopal 17:06.1 8:33/M 5  
39 (< 5) 6058 Rebecca Scaramuzzi St. Ignatius Catholic 17:10.0 8:35/M 6  
40 25 6063 Sophia Hamlet St. Louis Catholic (Austin) 17:16.2 8:38/M 6  
41 (< 5) 6067 Emily Fletcher St. Theresa's 17:18.9 8:39/M 6  
42 (< 5) 6043 Hannah Simmonds St Stephen's Episcopal 17:32.3 8:46/M 6  
43 (> 7) 6075 Ginna Allen Trinity Episcopal 17:34.9 8:47/M 5  
44 (> 7) 6088 Gabriella Lakkis Trinity Episcopal 17:47.9 8:54/M 5  
45 (< 5) 6057 Emily Contreras-O'Reilly St. Ignatius Catholic 17:48.8 8:54/M 6  
46 (> 7) 6083 Ava Idnani Trinity Episcopal 17:57.0 8:59/M 5  
47 26 6025 Lucia Urtado Holy Family Catholic Austin 17:57.3 8:59/M 5  
48 (< 5) 6054 Saige Piefer St. Gabriel's Catholic 18:28.9 9:14/M 5  
49 (> 7) 6015 Mariana Calderon Holy Family Catholic Austin 20:06.0 10:03/M 5  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

5/6 Girls

Team - Brentwood Christian

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 22

Team Score (times): 1:05:41.9

Ave Time:13:08.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6008 Lyla Kate Jackson 6 1 1 12:30.1 12:30.1 0:00.0
2 6014 Lauren Self 6 2 3 12:31.4 25:01.5 0:01.3
3 6010 Abby Munoz 6 3 6 12:31.9 37:33.5 0:01.8
4 6011 Katie Pittner 6 7 13 13:33.1 51:06.6 1:03.0
5 6003 Lucy Belcik 6 9 22 14:35.3 1:05:41.9 2:05.2
6 6012 Megan Rivera 5 (10) (32) 14:37.8 1:20:19.8 2:07.7
7 6009 Lucy Loftis 5 (20) (52) 15:41.5 1:36:01.3 3:11.4
8 6013 Isabel Sass 5 More Than 7   15:52.3 1:51:53.7 3:22.2
9 6006 Jocelyn Galvin 5 More Than 7   15:52.5 2:07:46.3 3:22.4

Team - Trinity Episcopal

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 54

Team Score (times): 1:11:57.7

Ave Time:14:23.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6080 Avery Cline 6 5 5 13:02.2 13:02.2 0:00.0
2 6093 Ava Sweeney 5 8 13 14:06.8 27:09.0 1:04.6
3 6089 Gracie Morton 5 11 24 14:42.6 41:51.6 1:40.3
4 6092 Violet Stalcup 5 13 37 14:48.4 56:40.1 1:46.2
5 6077 Amanda Bell 6 17 54 15:17.5 1:11:57.7 2:15.3
6 6082 Helena Donovan 5 (19) (73) 15:22.6 1:27:20.3 2:20.4
7 6079 Olivia Carrales 5 (21) (94) 15:45.9 1:43:06.3 2:43.6
8 6085 Annabelle Judson 5 More Than 7   17:06.1 2:00:12.4 4:03.9
9 6075 Ginna Allen 5 More Than 7   17:34.9 2:17:47.3 4:32.6
10 6088 Gabriella Lakkis 5 More Than 7   17:47.9 2:35:35.2 4:45.6
11 6083 Ava Idnani 5 More Than 7   17:57.0 2:53:32.3 4:54.8

Team - Holy Family Catholic Austin

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 70

Team Score (times): 1:13:47.9

Ave Time:14:45.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6016 Olivia Jimenez 6 4 4 12:33.6 12:33.6 0:00.0
2 6027 Clare Whitaker 5 12 16 14:43.1 27:16.7 2:09.5
3 6020 Jackie Meadows 5 14 30 15:10.7 42:27.5 2:37.1
4 6023 Mariana Silveyra 6 18 48 15:20.9 57:48.4 2:47.3
5 6018 Lauren MacKowski 5 22 70 15:59.4 1:13:47.9 3:25.8
6 6024 Ruiz Teresa 5 (23) (93) 17:01.0 1:30:49.0 4:27.4
7 6025 Lucia Urtado 5 (26) (119) 17:57.3 1:48:46.3 5:23.6
8 6015 Mariana Calderon 5 More Than 7   20:06.0 2:08:52.3 7:32.3

Team - St. Louis Catholic (Austin)

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 1:18:20.3

Ave Time:15:40.0

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6062 Brooke Fuller 5 6 6 13:30.1 13:30.1 0:00.0
2 6065 Reese Vernieuw 6 15 21 15:12.4 28:42.6 1:42.3
3 6066 Mikaela Washlesky 6 16 37 15:16.5 43:59.2 1:46.3
4 6060 Courtney Cantu 6 24 61 17:04.8 1:01:04.0 3:34.6
5 6063 Sophia Hamlet 6 25 86 17:16.2 1:18:20.3 3:46.0

Team - Hyde Park

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6028 Stella Roffers 6 Less Than 5   15:34.2 15:34.2 0:00.0
2 6029 Olivia Yanez 6 Less Than 5   15:35.6 31:09.8 0:01.4

Team - St Andrews Episcopal (Austin)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6036 Grace Tuhabonye 6 Less Than 5   13:12.1 13:12.1 0:00.0
2 6030 Lucy Bowles 5 Less Than 5   14:29.2 27:41.3 1:17.1
3 6038 Anna Wayne 6 Less Than 5   14:42.9 42:24.3 1:30.8

Team - St Stephen's Episcopal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6042 Avery Griffin 6 Less Than 5   12:10.2 12:10.2 0:00.0
2 6043 Hannah Simmonds 6 Less Than 5   17:32.3 29:42.5 5:22.1

Team - St. Francis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6046 Donnica Armstrong 5 Less Than 5   14:57.1 14:57.1 0:00.0
2 6049 Haylee Rivers 5 Less Than 5   14:57.7 29:54.9 0:00.6

Team - St. Gabriel's Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6054 Saige Piefer 5 Less Than 5   18:28.9 18:28.9 0:00.0

Team - St. Ignatius Catholic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6058 Rebecca Scaramuzzi 6 Less Than 5   17:10.0 17:10.0 0:00.0
2 6057 Emily Contreras-O'Reilly 6 Less Than 5   17:48.8 34:58.8 0:38.7

Team - St. Theresa's

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6069 Audrey Thompson 6 Less Than 5   13:48.2 13:48.2 0:00.0
2 6067 Emily Fletcher 6 Less Than 5   17:18.9 31:07.1 3:30.6

Team - Texas School for the Deaf

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6072 Jeanique Davis 5 Less Than 5   14:35.4 14:35.4 0:00.0
2 6073 Jasmine Hottle 5 Less Than 5   16:41.7 31:17.1 2:06.3

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: