mychiptime.com

3A GIRLS

11/04/2017

Round Rock, TX

3A GIRLS

Cross Country


Back to UIL State Cross Country Championships Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 04, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 3A GIRLS - 3A
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 3A GIRLS - 3A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 3A GIRLS

3A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 1667 Jenna Brazeal Little River Academy 5:43 11:36 11:36.90 5:48/M 11  
2 (< 5) 1742 Cryslan Tucker White Oak 5:41 11:44 11:44.61 5:52/M 12  
3 (< 5) 1652 Ellie Albrecht Goliad 5:47 11:53 11:53.45 5:57/M 10  
4 (< 5) 1709 Emily Neel Troup 5:46 11:54 11:54.83 5:57/M 11  
5 (< 5) 1611 Sabrina Garcia Brownsville Frontier Prep 5:44 11:56 11:56.12 5:58/M 12  
6 (< 5) 1676 Kaylyn Tompkins Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 5:45 11:58 11:58.00 5:59/M 11  
7 1 1713 Ivy Guerra Tulia 5:44 11:58 11:58.99 5:59/M 10  
8 2 1734 Shaylee Shiller Wall 5:57 11:59 11:59.90 6:00/M 9  
9 3 1692 Selena Saldana Presidio 5:46 12:04 12:04.10 6:02/M 12  
10 (< 5) 1678 Kaylee Johnson Nacogdoches Central Heights 5:48 12:04 12:04.71 6:02/M 12  
11 (< 5) 1629 Valery Tobias Edinburg IDEA Quest 5:44 12:07 12:07.44 6:04/M 12  
12 (< 5) 1654 Leah Bullinger Holliday 5:53 12:08 12:08.93 6:04/M 11  
13 (< 5) 1656 Madelyn Merrell Idalou 5:56 12:09 12:09.59 6:05/M 10  
14 (< 5) 1727 Caeli Taylor Vanderbilt Industrial 5:53 12:13 12:13.13 6:07/M 10  
15 (< 5) 1707 Mary Jo Parker Slaton 5:58 12:15 12:15.85 6:08/M 9  
16 (< 5) 1708 Lizette Aguilera Teague 5:50 12:15 12:15.91 6:08/M 11  
17 (< 5) 1697 Kylee Choat San Angelo Grape Creek 5:54 12:19 12:19.73 6:10/M 12  
18 4 1630 Sabrina Davis Eustace 5:53 12:21 12:21.06 6:11/M 10  
19 (< 5) 1609 Kamryn Cantwell Bowie 5:56 12:21 12:21.15 6:11/M 12  
20 5 1714 Myla Marnell Tulia 6:06 12:23 12:23.50 6:12/M 9  
21 6 1744 Korina Anzualda Yoakum 6:02 12:24 12:24.43 6:12/M 9  
22 7 1684 Brisa Hernandez Pilot Point 6:02 12:25 12:25.58 6:13/M 9  
23 (< 5) 1619 Marie Rosales Coleman 6:04 12:26 12:26.62 6:13/M 12  
24 8 1645 Kaitlyn Cobb Franklin 6:11 12:28 12:28.13 6:14/M 11  
25 9 1662 Anna Roach Lago Vista 6:13 12:28 12:28.87 6:14/M 12  
26 10 1626 Mackensi Muzik East Bernard 6:00 12:31 12:31.86 6:16/M 12  
27 11 1738 Chandler Krueger Wallis Brazos 5:53 12:32 12:32.01 6:16/M 12  
28 12 1624 Caitlyn Fuechec East Bernard 6:03 12:32 12:32.82 6:16/M 10  
29 13 1687 Claire Thompson Pilot Point 6:05 12:35 12:35.77 6:18/M 9  
30 (< 5) 1655 Jaycee Alexander Hughes Springs 6:03 12:36 12:36.41 6:18/M 10  
31 (< 5) 1651 Jacqueline Legarreta Friona 6:06 12:37 12:37.69 6:19/M 12  
32 (< 5) 1610 Kylee Laverty Brock 6:00 12:38 12:38.43 6:19/M 11  
33 14 1649 Haley Thomas Franklin 6:05 12:38 12:38.67 6:19/M 12  
34 (< 5) 1637 Marissa Martinez Falfurrias 5:59 12:39 12:39.41 6:20/M 12  
35 (< 5) 1680 Brianna Cougot Onalaska 6:15 12:39 12:39.61 6:20/M 12  
36 (< 5) 1719 Alexandra Early Universal City Randolph 6:03 12:39 12:39.79 6:20/M 12  
37 15 1625 Jillian Hlavinka East Bernard 5:57 12:41 12:41.92 6:21/M 12  
38 16 1640 Casie L. McClure Farmersville 6:13 12:43 12:43.25 6:22/M 10  
39 17 1627 Brooke Petrennella East Bernard 6:11 12:43 12:43.55 6:22/M 10  
40 18 1617 Megan Smith Clyde 6:06 12:44 12:44.02 6:22/M 10  
41 19 1694 Katelynn Valezuela Presidio 5:57 12:44 12:44.31 6:22/M 11  
42 20 1701 Mia Mercer San Antonio Cole 6:09 12:46 12:46.27 6:23/M 11  
43 21 1725 Jenna Leinart Van Alstyne 6:15 12:46 12:46.49 6:23/M 11  
44 22 1643 Aubrie Rich Farmersville 6:13 12:48 12:48.57 6:24/M 10  
45 23 1648 Natalie Philipello Franklin 6:14 12:49 12:49.12 6:25/M  
46 (< 5) 1681 Lauren Ross Pattonville Prairiland 6:10 12:49 12:49.67 6:25/M 12  
47 24 1618 Drew Warren Clyde 6:05 12:49 12:49.74 6:25/M 12  
48 (< 5) 1666 Audrey Shaw Leonard 6:15 12:49 12:49.97 6:25/M 10  
49 (< 5) 1621 Sahvanna Thompson Danbury 6:04 12:50 12:50.33 6:25/M 10  
50 25 1622 Aracelly Acevedo East Bernard 6:01 12:51 12:51.28 6:26/M 10  
51 26 1604 Asher Haack Blanco 6:13 12:51 12:51.61 6:26/M 11  
52 27 1628 Jessica Rabius East Bernard 6:13 12:52 12:52.61 6:26/M 12  
53 (< 5) 1696 Sydney Hornbuckle Redwater 6:08 12:53 12:53.33 6:27/M 9  
54 (< 5) 1602 Sydney Bowman Ballinger 6:00 12:54 12:54.02 6:27/M 11  
55 28 1733 Bethany Pugh Wall 6:13 12:55 12:55.23 6:28/M 11  
56 29 1607 Johanna Villareal Blanco 6:24 12:55 12:55.39 6:28/M 11  
57 30 1613 Kylah Holland Clyde 6:14 12:56 12:56.23 6:28/M 11  
58 31 1685 Montserrat Hernandez Pilot Point 6:23 12:56 12:56.33 6:28/M 12  
59 32 1632 Macy Penix Eustace 6:12 12:57 12:57.65 6:29/M 10  
60 (< 5) 1705 Alexia Garcia Santa Gertrudis Academy 6:17 12:57 12:57.70 6:29/M 12  
61 (< 5) 1665 Jessi Bennett Leonard 6:07 12:58 12:58.17 6:29/M 12  
62 (< 5) 2818 Cameron Kendrick Ingram Moore 6:19 12:58 12:58.22 6:29/M  
63 33 1728 Maci Beeles Wall 6:16 12:59 12:59.20 6:30/M 9  
64 34 1717 Alexis Trammell Tulia 5:56 12:59 12:59.51 6:30/M 10  
65 (< 5) 1657 Hazel Marquez Keene 6:13 13:00 13:00.65 6:30/M 12  
66 35 1740 Katherine Ressler Wallis Brazos 6:14 13:01 13:01.13 6:31/M 11  
67 36 1712 Lluvia Briones Tulia 6:20 13:02 13:02.46 6:31/M 9  
68 (< 5) 1718 Mackenzie Bryan Tuscola Jim Ned 6:21 13:03 13:03.28 6:32/M 9  
69 37 1671 Uridian Reyes McGregor 6:12 13:03 13:03.75 6:32/M 11  
70 (< 5) 1710 Cassidy Halfmann Troy 6:08 13:03 13:03.85 6:32/M 9  
71 38 1730 Elise Countess Wall 6:16 13:04 13:04.88 6:32/M 9  
72 39 1631 Brooke McAtee Eustace 6:21 13:05 13:05.12 6:33/M 11  
73 40 1736 Maddie Kneip Wallis Brazos 6:19 13:05 13:05.31 6:33/M 9  
74 (< 5) 1679 Hadley Watts Nacogdoches Central Heights 6:20 13:05 13:05.76 6:33/M 9  
75 41 1638 Kayla Kenney Farmersville 6:17 13:05 13:05.99 6:33/M 12  
76 42 1691 Ivett Ramos Presidio 6:05 13:06 13:06.02 6:33/M 11  
77 43 1642 Brittney Nelson Farmersville 6:18 13:06 13:06.22 6:33/M 10  
78 44 1660 Esther Long Lago Vista 6:16 13:08 13:08.29 6:34/M 9  
79 (< 5) 1743 Shaynee Tyl White Oak 6:11 13:08 13:08.72 6:34/M 12  
80 45 1726 Emma Morgan Van Alstyne 6:29 13:10 13:10.07 6:35/M 12  
81 46 1644 Zoe Barnes Franklin 6:29 13:10 13:10.40 6:35/M 11  
82 47 1636 Krislynn Westbrook Eustace 6:13 13:11 13:11.09 6:36/M 10  
83 48 1746 Kailee Knezek Yoakum 6:12 13:11 13:11.38 6:36/M 10  
84 49 1715 Ember Reed Tulia 6:18 13:11 13:11.61 6:36/M 12  
85 (< 5) 1677 Gabriella Skelton Mount Vernon 6:15 13:12 13:12.23 6:36/M 9  
86 50 1635 Yasmine Washington Eustace 6:20 13:12 13:12.63 6:36/M 11  
87 51 1661 Andrea Porras Lago Vista 6:12 13:14 13:14.80 6:37/M 10  
88 52 1616 Gabi Phariss Clyde 6:15 13:15 13:15.51 6:38/M 11  
89 53 1663 Skylar Stefka Lago Vista 6:23 13:17 13:17.42 6:39/M 9  
90 54 1669 Kennedy Hogan McGregor 6:13 13:18 13:18.39 6:39/M 12  
91 55 1689 Crystal Barriga Presidio 6:19 13:18 13:18.46 6:39/M 9  
92 56 1634 Reece Thorne Eustace 6:25 13:19 13:19.29 6:40/M 11  
93 57 1612 Savannah Early Clyde 6:30 13:21 13:21.86 6:41/M 10  
94 (< 5) 1668 Caitlynn Freyman Maypearl 6:24 13:22 13:22.07 6:41/M 9  
95 58 1682 Leticia Ascencio Pilot Point 6:25 13:22 13:22.53 6:41/M 9  
96 59 1723 G'Daiya Hall Van Alstyne 6:23 13:22 13:22.58 6:41/M 11  
97 60 1659 Emma Eagle Lago Vista 6:26 13:23 13:23.65 6:42/M 9  
98 61 1690 Andrea Navarrete Presidio 6:17 13:23 13:23.74 6:42/M 9  
99 62 1720 Kate Carson Van Alstyne 6:29 13:25 13:25.45 6:43/M 9  
100 (< 5) 1706 Desiree Guerra Santa Rosa 6:22 13:26 13:26.02 6:43/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 63 1702 Amya White San Antonio Cole 6:28 13:26 13:26.04 6:43/M 10  
102 64 1729 Reagan Beeles Wall 6:26 13:26 13:26.30 6:43/M 9  
103 (< 5) 1653 Willow Johnson Groesbeck 6:33 13:26 13:26.94 6:43/M 11  
104 65 1673 Jennifer Torres McGregor 6:19 13:27 13:27.49 6:44/M 10  
105 66 1688 Jessica Zackery Pilot Point 6:21 13:27 13:27.60 6:44/M 11  
106 67 1737 Savanah Kovar Wallis Brazos 6:21 13:28 13:28.25 6:44/M 12  
107 68 1674 Isabel Valdez McGregor 6:18 13:28 13:28.28 6:44/M 12  
108 69 1615 Alex Phariss Clyde 6:24 13:30 13:30.79 6:45/M 11  
109 70 1700 Katie Keenan San Antonio Cole 6:30 13:32 13:32.84 6:46/M 12  
110 71 1650 Makayla Tourville Franklin 6:34 13:33 13:33.78 6:47/M 10  
111 72 1732 Emily Moeller Wall 6:30 13:37 13:37.37 6:49/M 12  
112 73 1670 Loren Perry McGregor 6:28 13:39 13:39.70 6:50/M 10  
113 74 1641 Cassie E. McClure Farmersville 6:47 13:40 13:40.65 6:50/M 10  
114 75 1711 Jasmine Aguilar Tulia 6:30 13:41 13:41.16 6:51/M 9  
115 76 1664 Deborah Suniura Lago Vista 6:32 13:44 13:44.03 6:52/M 11  
116 77 1646 Paige Cook Franklin 6:33 13:45 13:45.10 6:53/M 12  
117 78 1731 Cameryn Jones Wall 6:33 13:45 13:45.85 6:53/M 9  
118 79 1605 Ashtyn Hunt Blanco 6:31 13:47 13:47.41 6:54/M 10  
119 80 1750 Bailey Petras Yoakum 6:34 13:49 13:49.04 6:55/M 9  
120 81 1633 Jordan Romano Eustace 6:29 13:49 13:49.51 6:55/M 10  
121 (< 5) 1620 Aaliyah Charo Cotulla 6:17 13:51 13:51.16 6:56/M 9  
122 82 1675 Alayia Malbrough McGregor 6:26 13:54 13:54.34 6:57/M  
123 83 1658 Katelyn Coldicott Lago Vista 6:35 13:55 13:55.09 6:58/M 9  
124 84 1647 Madison Skorupinski Franklin 6:42 13:57 13:57.77 6:59/M 11  
125 85 1686 Maddy Mascari Pilot Point 6:33 14:01 14:01.55 7:01/M 10  
126 86 1749 April Novosad Yoakum 6:33 14:04 14:04.03 7:02/M 10  
127 87 1695 Alejandra Valles Presidio 6:40 14:04 14:04.98 7:02/M 9  
128 88 1683 Kassy Gann Pilot Point 6:27 14:06 14:06.00 7:03/M 11  
129 89 1614 Megan Latham Clyde 6:41 14:08 14:08.61 7:04/M 10  
130 90 1699 Maricah Frank San Antonio Cole 6:52 14:09 14:09.54 7:05/M 9  
131 91 1741 Sofia Solis Wallis Brazos 6:32 14:12 14:12.39 7:06/M 9  
132 92 1748 Jayla Morris Yoakum 6:35 14:13 14:13.17 7:07/M 11  
133 93 1693 Kaycee Valenzuela Presidio 6:21 14:16 14:16.22 7:08/M 9  
134 94 2815 Jada Hector Blanco 6:42 14:21 14:21.19 7:11/M  
135 95 1639 Lindsey May Farmersville 6:51 14:33 14:33.01 7:17/M 11  
136 96 1716 Reylee Rodriquez Tulia 6:47 14:34 14:34.46 7:17/M 12  
137 97 1698 Camilia Castillo San Antonio Cole 6:51 14:36 14:36.45 7:18/M 9  
138 98 1739 Linda Rangel Wallis Brazos 6:51 14:36 14:36.88 7:18/M 11  
139 99 1745 Ella Coleman Yoakum 6:45 14:37 14:37.89 7:19/M 10  
140 100 1623 Madison Crist East Bernard 6:16 14:39 14:39.34 7:20/M 9  
141 101 1603 Chloe Flores Blanco 7:09 14:57 14:57.40 7:29/M 12  
142 102 1747 Gabby Moreno Yoakum 7:06 15:11 15:11.54 7:36/M 10  
143 103 1735 Melissa Gonzalez Wallis Brazos 7:12 15:13 15:13.52 7:37/M 10  
144 104 1724 Natalia Herrera Van Alstyne 7:10 15:18 15:18.26 7:39/M 9  
145 105 1608 Carlie Waxler Blanco 7:17 15:22 15:22.61 7:41/M 10  
146 106 1722 Faith Griffin Van Alstyne 7:24 15:46 15:46.46 7:53/M 12  
147 107 1721 Rachel Greve Van Alstyne 7:19 15:59 15:59.89 8:00/M 12  
148 108 1672 Bertha Palma McGregor 6:29 18:28 18:28.26 9:14/M  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 3A GIRLS - FINISH Split

3A

Team - East Bernard

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 79

Team Score (times): 1:03:21.43

Ave Time:12:40.29

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1626 Mackensi Muzik 12 10 10 12:31.86 12:31.86 0:54.96
2 1624 Caitlyn Fuechec 10 12 22 12:32.82 25:04.68 0:55.92
3 1625 Jillian Hlavinka 12 15 37 12:41.92 37:46.60 1:05.02
4 1627 Brooke Petrennella 10 17 54 12:43.55 50:30.15 1:06.65
5 1622 Aracelly Acevedo 10 25 79 12:51.28 1:03:21.43 1:14.38
6 1628 Jessica Rabius 12 (27) (106) 12:52.61 1:16:14.04 1:15.71
7 1623 Madison Crist 9 (100) (206) 14:39.34 1:30:53.38 3:02.44

Team - Tulia

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 125

Team Score (times): 1:03:36.07

Ave Time:12:43.21

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1713 Ivy Guerra 10 1 1 11:58.99 11:58.99 0:22.09
2 1714 Myla Marnell 9 5 6 12:23.50 24:22.49 0:46.60
3 1717 Alexis Trammell 10 34 40 12:59.51 37:22.00 1:22.61
4 1712 Lluvia Briones 9 36 76 13:02.46 50:24.46 1:25.56
5 1715 Ember Reed 12 49 125 13:11.61 1:03:36.07 1:34.71
6 1711 Jasmine Aguilar 9 (75) (200) 13:41.16 1:17:17.23 2:04.26
7 1716 Reylee Rodriquez 12 (96) (296) 14:34.46 1:31:51.69 2:57.56

Team - Franklin

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 162

Team Score (times): 1:04:40.10

Ave Time:12:56.02

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1645 Kaitlyn Cobb 11 8 8 12:28.13 12:28.13 0:51.23
2 1649 Haley Thomas 12 14 22 12:38.67 25:06.80 1:01.77
3 1648 Natalie Philipello 23 45 12:49.12 37:55.92 1:12.22
4 1644 Zoe Barnes 11 46 91 13:10.40 51:06.32 1:33.50
5 1650 Makayla Tourville 10 71 162 13:33.78 1:04:40.10 1:56.88
6 1646 Paige Cook 12 (77) (239) 13:45.10 1:18:25.20 2:08.20
7 1647 Madison Skorupinski 11 (84) (323) 13:57.77 1:32:22.97 2:20.87

Team - Wall

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 165

Team Score (times): 1:04:25.51

Ave Time:12:53.10

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1734 Shaylee Shiller 9 2 2 11:59.90 11:59.90 0:23.00
2 1733 Bethany Pugh 11 28 30 12:55.23 24:55.13 1:18.33
3 1728 Maci Beeles 9 33 63 12:59.20 37:54.33 1:22.30
4 1730 Elise Countess 9 38 101 13:04.88 50:59.21 1:27.98
5 1729 Reagan Beeles 9 64 165 13:26.30 1:04:25.51 1:49.40
6 1732 Emily Moeller 12 (72) (237) 13:37.37 1:18:02.88 2:00.47
7 1731 Cameryn Jones 9 (78) (315) 13:45.85 1:31:48.73 2:08.95

Team - Eustace

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 172

Team Score (times): 1:04:47.55

Ave Time:12:57.51

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1630 Sabrina Davis 10 4 4 12:21.06 12:21.06 0:44.16
2 1632 Macy Penix 10 32 36 12:57.65 25:18.71 1:20.75
3 1631 Brooke McAtee 11 39 75 13:05.12 38:23.83 1:28.22
4 1636 Krislynn Westbrook 10 47 122 13:11.09 51:34.92 1:34.19
5 1635 Yasmine Washington 11 50 172 13:12.63 1:04:47.55 1:35.73
6 1634 Reece Thorne 11 (56) (228) 13:19.29 1:18:06.84 1:42.39
7 1633 Jordan Romano 10 (81) (309) 13:49.51 1:31:56.35 2:12.61

Team - Pilot Point

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 175

Team Score (times): 1:04:47.81

Ave Time:12:57.56

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1684 Brisa Hernandez 9 7 7 12:25.58 12:25.58 0:48.68
2 1687 Claire Thompson 9 13 20 12:35.77 25:01.35 0:58.87
3 1685 Montserrat Hernandez 12 31 51 12:56.33 37:57.68 1:19.43
4 1682 Leticia Ascencio 9 58 109 13:22.53 51:20.21 1:45.63
5 1688 Jessica Zackery 11 66 175 13:27.60 1:04:47.81 1:50.70
6 1686 Maddy Mascari 10 (85) (260) 14:01.55 1:18:49.36 2:24.65
7 1683 Kassy Gann 11 (88) (348) 14:06.00 1:32:55.36 2:29.10

Team - Presidio

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 180

Team Score (times): 1:04:36.63

Ave Time:12:55.33

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1692 Selena Saldana 12 3 3 12:04.10 12:04.10 0:27.20
2 1694 Katelynn Valezuela 11 19 22 12:44.31 24:48.41 1:07.41
3 1691 Ivett Ramos 11 42 64 13:06.02 37:54.43 1:29.12
4 1689 Crystal Barriga 9 55 119 13:18.46 51:12.89 1:41.56
5 1690 Andrea Navarrete 9 61 180 13:23.74 1:04:36.63 1:46.84
6 1695 Alejandra Valles 9 (87) (267) 14:04.98 1:18:41.61 2:28.08
7 1693 Kaycee Valenzuela 9 (93) (360) 14:16.22 1:32:57.83 2:39.32

Team - Clyde

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 181

Team Score (times): 1:05:07.36

Ave Time:13:01.47

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1617 Megan Smith 10 18 18 12:44.02 12:44.02 1:07.12
2 1618 Drew Warren 12 24 42 12:49.74 25:33.76 1:12.84
3 1613 Kylah Holland 11 30 72 12:56.23 38:29.99 1:19.33
4 1616 Gabi Phariss 11 52 124 13:15.51 51:45.50 1:38.61
5 1612 Savannah Early 10 57 181 13:21.86 1:05:07.36 1:44.96
6 1615 Alex Phariss 11 (69) (250) 13:30.79 1:18:38.15 1:53.89
7 1614 Megan Latham 10 (89) (339) 14:08.61 1:32:46.76 2:31.71

Team - Farmersville

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 196

Team Score (times): 1:05:24.68

Ave Time:13:04.94

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1640 Casie L. McClure 10 16 16 12:43.25 12:43.25 1:06.35
2 1643 Aubrie Rich 10 22 38 12:48.57 25:31.82 1:11.67
3 1638 Kayla Kenney 12 41 79 13:05.99 38:37.81 1:29.09
4 1642 Brittney Nelson 10 43 122 13:06.22 51:44.03 1:29.32
5 1641 Cassie E. McClure 10 74 196 13:40.65 1:05:24.68 2:03.75
6 1639 Lindsey May 11 (95) (291) 14:33.01 1:19:57.69 2:56.11

Team - Lago Vista

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 217

Team Score (times): 1:05:33.03

Ave Time:13:06.61

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1662 Anna Roach 12 9 9 12:28.87 12:28.87 0:51.97
2 1660 Esther Long 9 44 53 13:08.29 25:37.16 1:31.39
3 1661 Andrea Porras 10 51 104 13:14.80 38:51.96 1:37.90
4 1663 Skylar Stefka 9 53 157 13:17.42 52:09.38 1:40.52
5 1659 Emma Eagle 9 60 217 13:23.65 1:05:33.03 1:46.75
6 1664 Deborah Suniura 11 (76) (293) 13:44.03 1:19:17.06 2:07.13
7 1658 Katelyn Coldicott 9 (83) (376) 13:55.09 1:33:12.15 2:18.19

Team - Wallis Brazos

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 244

Team Score (times): 1:06:19.09

Ave Time:13:15.82

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1738 Chandler Krueger 12 11 11 12:32.01 12:32.01 0:55.11
2 1740 Katherine Ressler 11 35 46 13:01.13 25:33.14 1:24.23
3 1736 Maddie Kneip 9 40 86 13:05.31 38:38.45 1:28.41
4 1737 Savanah Kovar 12 67 153 13:28.25 52:06.70 1:51.35
5 1741 Sofia Solis 9 91 244 14:12.39 1:06:19.09 2:35.49
6 1739 Linda Rangel 11 (98) (342) 14:36.88 1:20:55.97 2:59.98
7 1735 Melissa Gonzalez 10 (103) (445) 15:13.52 1:36:09.49 3:36.62

Team - Van Alstyne

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 291

Team Score (times): 1:08:02.85

Ave Time:13:36.57

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1725 Jenna Leinart 11 21 21 12:46.49 12:46.49 1:09.59
2 1726 Emma Morgan 12 45 66 13:10.07 25:56.56 1:33.17
3 1723 G'Daiya Hall 11 59 125 13:22.58 39:19.14 1:45.68
4 1720 Kate Carson 9 62 187 13:25.45 52:44.59 1:48.55
5 1724 Natalia Herrera 9 104 291 15:18.26 1:08:02.85 3:41.36
6 1722 Faith Griffin 12 (106) (397) 15:46.46 1:23:49.31 4:09.56
7 1721 Rachel Greve 12 (107) (504) 15:59.89 1:39:49.20 4:22.99

Team - McGregor

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 297

Team Score (times): 1:06:57.61

Ave Time:13:23.52

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1671 Uridian Reyes 11 37 37 13:03.75 13:03.75 1:26.85
2 1669 Kennedy Hogan 12 54 91 13:18.39 26:22.14 1:41.49
3 1673 Jennifer Torres 10 65 156 13:27.49 39:49.63 1:50.59
4 1674 Isabel Valdez 12 68 224 13:28.28 53:17.91 1:51.38
5 1670 Loren Perry 10 73 297 13:39.70 1:06:57.61 2:02.80
6 1675 Alayia Malbrough (82) (379) 13:54.34 1:20:51.95 2:17.44
7 1672 Bertha Palma (108) (487) 18:28.26 1:39:20.21 6:51.36

Team - Yoakum

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 312

Team Score (times): 1:07:42.05

Ave Time:13:32.41

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1744 Korina Anzualda 9 6 6 12:24.43 12:24.43 0:47.53
2 1746 Kailee Knezek 10 48 54 13:11.38 25:35.81 1:34.48
3 1750 Bailey Petras 9 80 134 13:49.04 39:24.85 2:12.14
4 1749 April Novosad 10 86 220 14:04.03 53:28.88 2:27.13
5 1748 Jayla Morris 11 92 312 14:13.17 1:07:42.05 2:36.27
6 1745 Ella Coleman 10 (99) (411) 14:37.89 1:22:19.94 3:00.99
7 1747 Gabby Moreno 10 (102) (513) 15:11.54 1:37:31.48 3:34.64

Team - Blanco

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 329

Team Score (times): 1:08:53.00

Ave Time:13:46.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1604 Asher Haack 11 26 26 12:51.61 12:51.61 1:14.71
2 1607 Johanna Villareal 11 29 55 12:55.39 25:47.00 1:18.49
3 1605 Ashtyn Hunt 10 79 134 13:47.41 39:34.41 2:10.51
4 2815 Jada Hector 94 228 14:21.19 53:55.60 2:44.29
5 1603 Chloe Flores 12 101 329 14:57.40 1:08:53.00 3:20.50
6 1608 Carlie Waxler 10 (105) (434) 15:22.61 1:24:15.61 3:45.71

Team - San Antonio Cole

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 340

Team Score (times): 1:08:31.14

Ave Time:13:42.23

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1701 Mia Mercer 11 20 20 12:46.27 12:46.27 1:09.37
2 1702 Amya White 10 63 83 13:26.04 26:12.31 1:49.14
3 1700 Katie Keenan 12 70 153 13:32.84 39:45.15 1:55.94
4 1699 Maricah Frank 9 90 243 14:09.54 53:54.69 2:32.64
5 1698 Camilia Castillo 9 97 340 14:36.45 1:08:31.14 2:59.55

Team - Ballinger

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1602 Sydney Bowman 11 Less Than 5   12:54.02 12:54.02 1:17.12

Team - Bowie

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1609 Kamryn Cantwell 12 Less Than 5   12:21.15 12:21.15 0:44.25

Team - Brock

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1610 Kylee Laverty 11 Less Than 5   12:38.43 12:38.43 1:01.53

Team - Brownsville Frontier Prep

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1611 Sabrina Garcia 12 Less Than 5   11:56.12 11:56.12 0:19.22

Team - Coleman

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1619 Marie Rosales 12 Less Than 5   12:26.62 12:26.62 0:49.72

Team - Cotulla

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1620 Aaliyah Charo 9 Less Than 5   13:51.16 13:51.16 2:14.26

Team - Danbury

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1621 Sahvanna Thompson 10 Less Than 5   12:50.33 12:50.33 1:13.43

Team - Edinburg IDEA Quest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1629 Valery Tobias 12 Less Than 5   12:07.44 12:07.44 0:30.54

Team - Falfurrias

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1637 Marissa Martinez 12 Less Than 5   12:39.41 12:39.41 1:02.51

Team - Friona

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1651 Jacqueline Legarreta 12 Less Than 5   12:37.69 12:37.69 1:00.79

Team - Goliad

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1652 Ellie Albrecht 10 Less Than 5   11:53.45 11:53.45 0:16.55

Team - Groesbeck

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1653 Willow Johnson 11 Less Than 5   13:26.94 13:26.94 1:50.04

Team - Holliday

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1654 Leah Bullinger 11 Less Than 5   12:08.93 12:08.93 0:32.03

Team - Hughes Springs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1655 Jaycee Alexander 10 Less Than 5   12:36.41 12:36.41 0:59.51

Team - Idalou

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1656 Madelyn Merrell 10 Less Than 5   12:09.59 12:09.59 0:32.69

Team - Keene

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1657 Hazel Marquez 12 Less Than 5   13:00.65 13:00.65 1:23.75

Team - Leonard

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1666 Audrey Shaw 10 Less Than 5   12:49.97 12:49.97 1:13.07
2 1665 Jessi Bennett 12 Less Than 5   12:58.17 25:48.14 1:21.27

Team - Little River Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1667 Jenna Brazeal 11 Less Than 5   11:36.90 11:36.90 0:00.00

Team - Maypearl

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1668 Caitlynn Freyman 9 Less Than 5   13:22.07 13:22.07 1:45.17

Team - Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1676 Kaylyn Tompkins 11 Less Than 5   11:58.00 11:58.00 0:21.10

Team - Mount Vernon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1677 Gabriella Skelton 9 Less Than 5   13:12.23 13:12.23 1:35.33

Team - Nacogdoches Central Heights

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1678 Kaylee Johnson 12 Less Than 5   12:04.71 12:04.71 0:27.81
2 1679 Hadley Watts 9 Less Than 5   13:05.76 25:10.47 1:28.86

Team - Onalaska

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1680 Brianna Cougot 12 Less Than 5   12:39.61 12:39.61 1:02.71

Team - Pattonville Prairiland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1681 Lauren Ross 12 Less Than 5   12:49.67 12:49.67 1:12.77

Team - Redwater

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1696 Sydney Hornbuckle 9 Less Than 5   12:53.33 12:53.33 1:16.43

Team - San Angelo Grape Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1697 Kylee Choat 12 Less Than 5   12:19.73 12:19.73 0:42.83

Team - Santa Gertrudis Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1705 Alexia Garcia 12 Less Than 5   12:57.70 12:57.70 1:20.80

Team - Santa Rosa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1706 Desiree Guerra 10 Less Than 5   13:26.02 13:26.02 1:49.12

Team - Slaton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1707 Mary Jo Parker 9 Less Than 5   12:15.85 12:15.85 0:38.95

Team - Teague

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1708 Lizette Aguilera 11 Less Than 5   12:15.91 12:15.91 0:39.01

Team - Troup

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1709 Emily Neel 11 Less Than 5   11:54.83 11:54.83 0:17.93

Team - Troy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1710 Cassidy Halfmann 9 Less Than 5   13:03.85 13:03.85 1:26.95

Team - Tuscola Jim Ned

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1718 Mackenzie Bryan 9 Less Than 5   13:03.28 13:03.28 1:26.38

Team - Universal City Randolph

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1719 Alexandra Early 12 Less Than 5   12:39.79 12:39.79 1:02.89

Team - Vanderbilt Industrial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1727 Caeli Taylor 10 Less Than 5   12:13.13 12:13.13 0:36.23

Team - White Oak

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1742 Cryslan Tucker 12 Less Than 5   11:44.61 11:44.61 0:07.71
2 1743 Shaynee Tyl 12 Less Than 5   13:08.72 24:53.33 1:31.82

Team - Ingram Moore

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2818 Cameron Kendrick Less Than 5   12:58.22 12:58.22 1:21.32

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: