mychiptime.com

1A GIRLS

11/04/2017

Round Rock, TX

1A GIRLS

Cross Country


Back to UIL State Cross Country Championships Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 04, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS - 1A
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS - 1A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS

1A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 1 1030 Jorja Bessonett Cumby Miller Grove 5:50 12:01 12:01.23 6:01/M 9  
2 2 1126 Sienna Collins Saltillo 6:00 12:06 12:06.69 6:03/M 11  
3 (< 5) 1122 Chloe Trull Ropesville Ropes 5:50 12:09 12:09.34 6:05/M 10  
4 (< 5) 1119 Camille Harris Rocksprings 5:59 12:20 12:20.53 6:10/M 11  
5 3 1041 Jaden McCallister Earth Springlake 6:12 12:30 12:30.84 6:15/M 12  
6 (< 5) 1052 Zulma Obiedo Evant 6:04 12:31 12:31.48 6:16/M 9  
7 (< 5) 1028 Jackilann Shepard Cross Plains 6:04 12:32 12:32.42 6:16/M 11  
8 4 2813 Sofia Stalker Abbott 6:10 12:32 12:32.60 6:16/M  
9 5 1087 Kaylee Little Lipan 6:15 12:32 12:32.98 6:16/M 9  
10 6 1104 Caitlin Kleman Nazareth 6:05 12:33 12:33.54 6:17/M 12  
11 7 1108 April Schmucker Nazareth 6:11 12:39 12:39.19 6:20/M 10  
12 8 1080 Kelly Wieck Hartley 6:12 12:40 12:40.66 6:20/M 12  
13 (< 5) 1110 Alex Evans Priddy 6:05 12:41 12:41.74 6:21/M 12  
14 9 1102 Kyanne Dunn Nazareth 6:06 12:43 12:43.75 6:22/M 9  
15 (< 5) 1149 Gabby Durbin Zephyr 6:06 12:45 12:45.59 6:23/M 11  
16 10 1106 Maggie Nelson Nazareth 6:11 12:47 12:47.43 6:24/M 9  
17 11 1031 Lauren Bullard Cumby Miller Grove 6:06 12:48 12:48.03 6:24/M 9  
18 (< 5) 1008 Hannah Huffhines Aquilla 6:09 12:50 12:50.39 6:25/M 10  
19 (< 5) 1145 Lana Belmares Turkey Valley 6:08 12:53 12:53.29 6:27/M 10  
20 (< 5) 1017 Macy Flowers Benjamin 6:23 12:54 12:54.05 6:27/M 9  
21 12 1136 Izabelle Smith Spur 6:04 12:54 12:54.48 6:27/M 12  
22 13 1024 Madison Rowland Blum 6:05 12:55 12:55.25 6:28/M 9  
23 14 1032 Jolee Fox Cumby Miller Grove 6:11 12:55 12:55.93 6:28/M 9  
24 15 1105 Emma Kleman Nazareth 6:22 12:56 12:56.15 6:28/M 9  
25 (< 5) 1147 Esmeralda Espinoza Whiteface 6:11 12:59 12:59.86 6:30/M 10  
26 16 1060 Hailey Lowery Gail Borden 6:19 13:00 13:00.37 6:30/M 10  
27 17 1035 Cassidy Seaney Cumby Miller Grove 6:08 13:02 13:02.73 6:31/M 11  
28 18 1011 Paige Elliott Barksdale Nueces Canyon 6:28 13:03 13:03.72 6:32/M 9  
29 (< 5) 1054 Stephanie Madden Fayetteville 6:08 13:05 13:05.60 6:33/M 11  
30 (< 5) 1148 Maddie Hooker Yantis 6:28 13:07 13:07.05 6:34/M 11  
31 (< 5) 1071 Reagan Maxwell Guthrie 6:20 13:09 13:09.82 6:35/M 12  
32 (< 5) 1143 Nachala Welborn Throckmorton 6:16 13:10 13:10.50 6:35/M 11  
33 (< 5) 1123 Shaylin Kendrick Rotan 6:19 13:11 13:11.11 6:36/M 11  
34 (< 5) 1007 Me-A Gonzales Ackerly Sands 6:17 13:12 13:12.09 6:36/M 9  
35 (< 5) 1044 Dustee Hoelscher Eden 6:23 13:13 13:13.25 6:37/M 12  
36 (< 5) 1146 Taylor Beasley Westrbook 6:27 13:14 13:14.30 6:37/M 10  
37 (< 5) 1144 Baylee Pickens Trent 6:21 13:14 13:14.88 6:37/M 9  
38 (< 5) 1018 Kailon Carnley Bloomburg 6:11 13:15 13:15.95 6:38/M 9  
39 19 1112 Caitlin Benson Roby 6:21 13:17 13:17.98 6:39/M 10  
40 (< 5) 1055 Kayla Grado Fort Davis 6:18 13:19 13:19.22 6:40/M 11  
41 (< 5) 1120 Skylar Harris Rocksprings 6:07 13:21 13:21.27 6:41/M 9  
42 (< 5) 1109 Robbi Blair Newcastle 6:23 13:24 13:24.68 6:42/M 12  
43 (< 5) 1082 Lexus Haley Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel 6:25 13:26 13:26.74 6:43/M 10  
44 (< 5) 1093 Hope Moon McLean 6:28 13:27 13:27.31 6:44/M 11  
45 20 1140 Kateland Karnes Sterling City 6:39 13:27 13:27.90 6:44/M 10  
46 21 1066 Avery Jost Garden City 6:35 13:29 13:29.72 6:45/M 9  
47 22 1004 Payton Pustejovsky Abbott 6:25 13:30 13:30.35 6:45/M 12  
48 (< 5) 1029 Macee Steiglder Cross Plains 6:32 13:31 13:31.77 6:46/M 10  
49 (< 5) 1081 Laura Helmer Henrietta Midway 6:39 13:31 13:31.93 6:46/M 11  
50 (< 5) 1073 Rylee Johnson Happy 6:29 13:35 13:35.02 6:48/M 11  
51 23 1022 Emma Rodriguez Blum 6:33 13:35 13:35.69 6:48/M 10  
52 24 1019 Mariela Jimenez Blum 6:21 13:37 13:37.45 6:49/M 12  
53 25 1058 Katie Gray Gail Borden 6:47 13:37 13:37.47 6:49/M 11  
54 26 1135 Brooke Shobert Spur 6:31 13:38 13:38.36 6:49/M 12  
55 27 1137 Destynee Vasquez Spur 6:30 13:38 13:38.40 6:49/M 12  
56 28 1067 Kenzie Schaefer Garden City 6:20 13:39 13:39.02 6:50/M 12  
57 (< 5) 1026 Monic Ceniceros Booker 6:34 13:39 13:39.07 6:50/M 12  
58 29 1103 Blakely Gerber Nazareth 6:41 13:39 13:39.65 6:50/M 11  
59 (< 5) 1070 Cassidy Barfield Gordon 6:37 13:40 13:40.07 6:50/M 12  
60 (< 5) 1111 Julissa Ureno Robert Lee 6:42 13:43 13:43.24 6:52/M 9  
61 30 1061 Erin Nix Gail Borden 6:43 13:43 13:43.29 6:52/M 9  
62 31 1033 Alexa Pelerose Cumby Miller Grove 6:30 13:43 13:43.66 6:52/M  
63 32 1130 Kristina Wade Saltillo 6:38 13:44 13:44.69 6:52/M 9  
64 (< 5) 1092 Faith Moon McLean 6:41 13:44 13:44.81 6:52/M 9  
65 33 1142 Brooke Rauch Sterling City 6:31 13:45 13:45.75 6:53/M 11  
66 34 1133 Cara Paschall Spur 6:45 13:46 13:46.80 6:53/M 9  
67 (< 5) 1072 Nea Vierula Guthrie 6:33 13:47 13:47.19 6:54/M 12  
68 35 1085 Lili Cogdill Lipan 6:37 13:48 13:48.43 6:54/M 9  
69 36 1074 Khodee Gomez Hartley 6:47 13:52 13:52.19 6:56/M 10  
70 37 1115 Hilda Guiterrez Roby 6:40 13:54 13:54.33 6:57/M 9  
71 38 1062 Maddye Sumners Gail Borden 6:42 13:55 13:55.06 6:58/M 9  
72 (< 5) 1083 Ilse Deboer Lingleville 6:41 13:55 13:55.99 6:58/M 10  
73 39 1107 Amy Schilderink Nazareth 6:48 13:58 13:58.07 6:59/M 10  
74 40 1132 Jadeci Molina Spur 6:38 13:58 13:58.50 6:59/M 10  
75 (< 5) 1121 Karina Ortiz Rocksprings 6:33 13:59 13:59.11 7:00/M 12  
76 41 1118 Alexis Rios Roby 6:38 13:59 13:59.47 7:00/M 12  
77 (< 5) 1053 Amy Pritchard Evant 6:36 14:00 14:00.01 7:00/M 9  
78 42 1088 Maggie Peacock Lipan 6:53 14:00 14:00.21 7:00/M 9  
79 43 1127 Jocelyn Ochoa Saltillo 6:46 14:01 14:01.76 7:01/M 10  
80 44 1025 Kylie Sanders Blum 6:48 14:02 14:02.67 7:01/M 10  
81 45 1040 Haley Krutzsch Earth Springlake 6:49 14:07 14:07.03 7:04/M 11  
82 46 1015 Leslie Taylor Barksdale Nueces Canyon 6:39 14:09 14:09.50 7:05/M 10  
83 47 1134 Abby Rodriguez Spur 6:40 14:11 14:11.89 7:06/M 10  
84 48 1113 Emily Branson Roby 6:45 14:13 14:13.19 7:07/M 11  
85 49 1048 Courtney January Elkhart Slocum 6:53 14:18 14:18.34 7:09/M 11  
86 (< 5) 1027 Annie Rayburn Chester 6:54 14:18 14:18.39 7:09/M 10  
87 50 1050 Isabella McNeill Elkhart Slocum 6:49 14:19 14:19.09 7:10/M 9  
88 51 1114 Hallie Edmondson Roby 6:46 14:20 14:20.02 7:10/M 11  
89 52 1131 Julie Beth Ferguson Spur 6:54 14:21 14:21.14 7:11/M 11  
90 53 1089 Marti Seymour Lipan 6:53 14:23 14:23.87 7:12/M 9  
91 54 1001 Mallory Ballew Abbott 7:01 14:24 14:24.87 7:12/M 12  
92 55 1043 Bryttn Nutt Earth Springlake 6:49 14:25 14:25.23 7:13/M 11  
93 56 1076 Michaela Leaton Hartley 6:45 14:25 14:25.89 7:13/M 11  
94 (< 5) 1094 Emily Mills Medina 6:54 14:26 14:26.12 7:13/M 12  
95 57 1116 Lauren Lacoste Roby 6:52 14:26 14:26.58 7:13/M 9  
96 58 1039 Tatum Hood Earth Springlake 7:12 14:26 14:26.68 7:13/M 12  
97 59 1021 Monica Ramirez Blum 6:53 14:27 14:27.74 7:14/M 10  
98 60 1100 Mercedes Manzano Moulton 6:50 14:28 14:28.72 7:14/M 11  
99 61 1012 Layne Hicks Barksdale Nueces Canyon 7:00 14:30 14:30.70 7:15/M 9  
100 62 1117 Hope Lambert Roby 6:44 14:31 14:31.81 7:16/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 63 1068 Kylie Seidenberger Garden City 6:55 14:32 14:32.78 7:16/M 9  
102 64 1064 Rita Flores Garden City 6:56 14:33 14:33.24 7:17/M 9  
103 65 1063 Jordan Driver Garden City 6:55 14:35 14:35.66 7:18/M 9  
104 66 1095 Erin Blaschke Moulton 6:58 14:36 14:36.95 7:18/M 10  
105 67 1037 Kaycee Clark Earth Springlake 6:58 14:37 14:37.67 7:19/M 9  
106 68 1023 Madelyne Rosenboom Blum 6:52 14:39 14:39.47 7:20/M 11  
107 69 1101 Tristan Meisetschleager Moulton 6:59 14:41 14:41.82 7:21/M 10  
108 70 1078 Kyllie Richardson Hartley 7:03 14:42 14:42.77 7:21/M 12  
109 71 1014 Megan Sifuentes Barksdale Nueces Canyon 7:01 14:42 14:42.84 7:21/M 12  
110 72 1141 Diane Parga Sterling City 6:57 14:43 14:43.93 7:22/M 10  
111 73 1138 Adriana Deleon Sterling City 6:57 14:44 14:44.05 7:22/M 10  
112 74 1069 Lyndee Walker Garden City 7:10 14:45 14:45.19 7:23/M 11  
113 75 1139 Peighton Glass Sterling City 7:02 14:45 14:45.25 7:23/M 9  
114 76 1077 Melissa Mize Hartley 7:06 14:45 14:45.49 7:23/M 11  
115 77 1036 Katie Williams Cumby Miller Grove 6:55 14:46 14:46.87 7:23/M 10  
116 78 1046 Shelby Bowman Elkhart Slocum 7:09 14:49 14:49.83 7:25/M 12  
117 79 1065 Allison Halfmann Garden City 7:11 14:50 14:50.56 7:25/M 11  
118 80 1020 Hope Munn Blum 7:03 14:51 14:51.99 7:26/M 9  
119 81 1010 Nataliah Deleon Barksdale Nueces Canyon 6:59 14:52 14:52.38 7:26/M 12  
120 82 1059 Rayme Jones Gail Borden 7:07 14:53 14:53.55 7:27/M 11  
121 (< 5) 1091 Kendra Serrano Marfa 6:52 14:57 14:57.21 7:29/M 11  
122 (< 5) 1009 Emely Salazar Avalon 7:06 15:00 15:00.04 7:30/M 10  
123 83 1002 Rachel Kallus Abbott 6:59 15:00 15:00.48 7:30/M 10  
124 84 1075 Mattie Leaton Hartley 7:14 15:00 15:00.91 7:30/M 9  
125 85 1097 Kamryn Darilek Moulton 7:10 15:05 15:05.13 7:33/M 9  
126 86 1079 Jazmin Romero Hartley 7:03 15:05 15:05.22 7:33/M 10  
127 87 1098 Christina Fojtik Moulton 7:10 15:08 15:08.83 7:34/M 10  
128 88 1057 Fallon Forbes Gail Borden 6:57 15:10 15:10.12 7:35/M 10  
129 89 1003 Haley Lutkenhaus Abbott 7:03 15:14 15:14.93 7:37/M 10  
130 90 1128 Danielle Ross Saltillo 7:28 15:22 15:22.05 7:41/M 10  
131 91 1129 Madison Simmons Saltillo 7:09 15:27 15:27.36 7:44/M 12  
132 92 1090 Blaire Vance Lipan 7:31 15:34 15:34.60 7:47/M 10  
133 93 1086 Brenna Foy Lipan 7:37 15:36 15:36.90 7:48/M 12  
134 94 1045 Maddie Bates Elkhart Slocum 7:05 15:39 15:39.99 7:50/M 10  
135 95 1049 Laney Lasiter Elkhart Slocum 7:18 15:40 15:40.76 7:50/M 11  
136 96 1096 Argelia Colchado Moulton 7:19 15:42 15:42.58 7:51/M 12  
137 97 1038 Hannah Crandall Earth Springlake 7:27 15:44 15:44.33 7:52/M 12  
138 98 1099 Rayvin Kalisek Moulton 7:24 15:45 15:45.20 7:53/M 12  
139 99 1006 Allison Wolf Abbott 7:30 15:52 15:52.96 7:56/M 9  
140 100 1005 Gracy Russell Abbott 7:28 15:59 15:59.99 8:00/M 10  
141 101 1047 Jaylen Fletchter Elkhart Slocum 7:22 16:05 16:05.36 8:03/M 11  
142 102 1042 Brenna Mendoza Earth Springlake 7:29 16:08 16:08.40 8:04/M 12  
143 103 1125 Ofelia Cabera Saltillo 8:08 16:31 16:31.16 8:16/M 9  
144 104 1056 Haddie Flannigan Gail Borden 7:03 16:33 16:33.13 8:17/M 9  
145 105 1084 Mercer Morgan Lipan 8:14 16:55 16:55.13 8:28/M 12  
146 106 1051 Titiana Watson Elkhart Slocum 8:13 16:59 16:59.86 8:30/M 9  
147 107 1124 Chandler Bain Saltillo 8:08 17:06 17:06.54 8:33/M 9  
148 108 1016 Amanda White Barksdale Nueces Canyon 8:13 17:28 17:28.31 8:44/M 12  
149 109 1013 Payton Nevarez Barksdale Nueces Canyon 8:19 17:39 17:39.25 8:50/M 10  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS - FINISH Split

1A

Team - Nazareth

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 1:03:40.06

Ave Time:12:44.01

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1104 Caitlin Kleman 12 6 6 12:33.54 12:33.54 0:32.31
2 1108 April Schmucker 10 7 13 12:39.19 25:12.73 0:37.96
3 1102 Kyanne Dunn 9 9 22 12:43.75 37:56.48 0:42.52
4 1106 Maggie Nelson 9 10 32 12:47.43 50:43.91 0:46.20
5 1105 Emma Kleman 9 15 47 12:56.15 1:03:40.06 0:54.92
6 1103 Blakely Gerber 11 (29) (76) 13:39.65 1:17:19.71 1:38.42
7 1107 Amy Schilderink 10 (39) (115) 13:58.07 1:31:17.78 1:56.84

Team - Cumby Miller Grove

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 1:04:31.58

Ave Time:12:54.32

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1030 Jorja Bessonett 9 1 1 12:01.23 12:01.23 0:00.00
2 1031 Lauren Bullard 9 11 12 12:48.03 24:49.26 0:46.80
3 1032 Jolee Fox 9 14 26 12:55.93 37:45.19 0:54.70
4 1035 Cassidy Seaney 11 17 43 13:02.73 50:47.92 1:01.50
5 1033 Alexa Pelerose 31 74 13:43.66 1:04:31.58 1:42.43
6 1036 Katie Williams 10 (77) (151) 14:46.87 1:19:18.45 2:45.64

Team - Spur

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 139

Team Score (times): 1:07:56.54

Ave Time:13:35.31

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1136 Izabelle Smith 12 12 12 12:54.48 12:54.48 0:53.25
2 1135 Brooke Shobert 12 26 38 13:38.36 26:32.84 1:37.13
3 1137 Destynee Vasquez 12 27 65 13:38.40 40:11.24 1:37.17
4 1133 Cara Paschall 9 34 99 13:46.80 53:58.04 1:45.57
5 1132 Jadeci Molina 10 40 139 13:58.50 1:07:56.54 1:57.27
6 1134 Abby Rodriguez 10 (47) (186) 14:11.89 1:22:08.43 2:10.66
7 1131 Julie Beth Ferguson 11 (52) (238) 14:21.14 1:36:29.57 2:19.91

Team - Blum

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 163

Team Score (times): 1:08:38.80

Ave Time:13:43.76

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1024 Madison Rowland 9 13 13 12:55.25 12:55.25 0:54.02
2 1022 Emma Rodriguez 10 23 36 13:35.69 26:30.94 1:34.46
3 1019 Mariela Jimenez 12 24 60 13:37.45 40:08.39 1:36.22
4 1025 Kylie Sanders 10 44 104 14:02.67 54:11.06 2:01.44
5 1021 Monica Ramirez 10 59 163 14:27.74 1:08:38.80 2:26.51
6 1023 Madelyne Rosenboom 11 (68) (231) 14:39.47 1:23:18.27 2:38.24
7 1020 Hope Munn 9 (80) (311) 14:51.99 1:38:10.26 2:50.76

Team - Gail Borden

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 191

Team Score (times): 1:09:09.74

Ave Time:13:49.95

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1060 Hailey Lowery 10 16 16 13:00.37 13:00.37 0:59.14
2 1058 Katie Gray 11 25 41 13:37.47 26:37.84 1:36.24
3 1061 Erin Nix 9 30 71 13:43.29 40:21.13 1:42.06
4 1062 Maddye Sumners 9 38 109 13:55.06 54:16.19 1:53.83
5 1059 Rayme Jones 11 82 191 14:53.55 1:09:09.74 2:52.32
6 1057 Fallon Forbes 10 (88) (279) 15:10.12 1:24:19.86 3:08.89
7 1056 Haddie Flannigan 9 (104) (383) 16:33.13 1:40:52.99 4:31.90

Team - Roby

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 196

Team Score (times): 1:09:44.99

Ave Time:13:57.00

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1112 Caitlin Benson 10 19 19 13:17.98 13:17.98 1:16.75
2 1115 Hilda Guiterrez 9 37 56 13:54.33 27:12.31 1:53.10
3 1118 Alexis Rios 12 41 97 13:59.47 41:11.78 1:58.24
4 1113 Emily Branson 11 48 145 14:13.19 55:24.97 2:11.96
5 1114 Hallie Edmondson 11 51 196 14:20.02 1:09:44.99 2:18.79
6 1116 Lauren Lacoste 9 (57) (253) 14:26.58 1:24:11.57 2:25.35
7 1117 Hope Lambert 12 (62) (315) 14:31.81 1:38:43.38 2:30.58

Team - Lipan

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 227

Team Score (times): 1:10:20.09

Ave Time:14:04.02

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1087 Kaylee Little 9 5 5 12:32.98 12:32.98 0:31.75
2 1085 Lili Cogdill 9 35 40 13:48.43 26:21.41 1:47.20
3 1088 Maggie Peacock 9 42 82 14:00.21 40:21.62 1:58.98
4 1089 Marti Seymour 9 53 135 14:23.87 54:45.49 2:22.64
5 1090 Blaire Vance 10 92 227 15:34.60 1:10:20.09 3:33.37
6 1086 Brenna Foy 12 (93) (320) 15:36.90 1:25:56.99 3:35.67
7 1084 Mercer Morgan 12 (105) (425) 16:55.13 1:42:52.12 4:53.90

Team - Earth Springlake

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 228

Team Score (times): 1:10:07.45

Ave Time:14:01.49

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1041 Jaden McCallister 12 3 3 12:30.84 12:30.84 0:29.61
2 1040 Haley Krutzsch 11 45 48 14:07.03 26:37.87 2:05.80
3 1043 Bryttn Nutt 11 55 103 14:25.23 41:03.10 2:24.00
4 1039 Tatum Hood 12 58 161 14:26.68 55:29.78 2:25.45
5 1037 Kaycee Clark 9 67 228 14:37.67 1:10:07.45 2:36.44
6 1038 Hannah Crandall 12 (97) (325) 15:44.33 1:25:51.78 3:43.10
7 1042 Brenna Mendoza 12 (102) (427) 16:08.40 1:42:00.18 4:07.17

Team - Garden City

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 241

Team Score (times): 1:10:50.42

Ave Time:14:10.08

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1066 Avery Jost 9 21 21 13:29.72 13:29.72 1:28.49
2 1067 Kenzie Schaefer 12 28 49 13:39.02 27:08.74 1:37.79
3 1068 Kylie Seidenberger 9 63 112 14:32.78 41:41.52 2:31.55
4 1064 Rita Flores 9 64 176 14:33.24 56:14.76 2:32.01
5 1063 Jordan Driver 9 65 241 14:35.66 1:10:50.42 2:34.43
6 1069 Lyndee Walker 11 (74) (315) 14:45.19 1:25:35.61 2:43.96
7 1065 Allison Halfmann 11 (79) (394) 14:50.56 1:40:26.17 2:49.33

Team - Hartley

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 246

Team Score (times): 1:10:27.00

Ave Time:14:05.40

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1080 Kelly Wieck 12 8 8 12:40.66 12:40.66 0:39.43
2 1074 Khodee Gomez 10 36 44 13:52.19 26:32.85 1:50.96
3 1076 Michaela Leaton 11 56 100 14:25.89 40:58.74 2:24.66
4 1078 Kyllie Richardson 12 70 170 14:42.77 55:41.51 2:41.54
5 1077 Melissa Mize 11 76 246 14:45.49 1:10:27.00 2:44.26
6 1075 Mattie Leaton 9 (84) (330) 15:00.91 1:25:27.91 2:59.68
7 1079 Jazmin Romero 10 (86) (416) 15:05.22 1:40:33.13 3:03.99

Team - Abbott

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 252

Team Score (times): 1:10:43.23

Ave Time:14:08.65

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2813 Sofia Stalker 4 4 12:32.60 12:32.60 0:31.37
2 1004 Payton Pustejovsky 12 22 26 13:30.35 26:02.95 1:29.12
3 1001 Mallory Ballew 12 54 80 14:24.87 40:27.82 2:23.64
4 1002 Rachel Kallus 10 83 163 15:00.48 55:28.30 2:59.25
5 1003 Haley Lutkenhaus 10 89 252 15:14.93 1:10:43.23 3:13.70
6 1006 Allison Wolf 9 (99) (351) 15:52.96 1:26:36.19 3:51.73
7 1005 Gracy Russell 10 (100) (451) 15:59.99 1:42:36.18 3:58.76

Team - Saltillo

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 258

Team Score (times): 1:10:42.55

Ave Time:14:08.51

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1126 Sienna Collins 11 2 2 12:06.69 12:06.69 0:05.46
2 1130 Kristina Wade 9 32 34 13:44.69 25:51.38 1:43.46
3 1127 Jocelyn Ochoa 10 43 77 14:01.76 39:53.14 2:00.53
4 1128 Danielle Ross 10 90 167 15:22.05 55:15.19 3:20.82
5 1129 Madison Simmons 12 91 258 15:27.36 1:10:42.55 3:26.13
6 1125 Ofelia Cabera 9 (103) (361) 16:31.16 1:27:13.71 4:29.93
7 1124 Chandler Bain 9 (107) (468) 17:06.54 1:44:20.25 5:05.31

Team - Sterling City

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 273

Team Score (times): 1:11:26.88

Ave Time:14:17.38

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1140 Kateland Karnes 10 20 20 13:27.90 13:27.90 1:26.67
2 1142 Brooke Rauch 11 33 53 13:45.75 27:13.65 1:44.52
3 1141 Diane Parga 10 72 125 14:43.93 41:57.58 2:42.70
4 1138 Adriana Deleon 10 73 198 14:44.05 56:41.63 2:42.82
5 1139 Peighton Glass 9 75 273 14:45.25 1:11:26.88 2:44.02

Team - Barksdale Nueces Canyon

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 277

Team Score (times): 1:11:19.14

Ave Time:14:15.83

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1011 Paige Elliott 9 18 18 13:03.72 13:03.72 1:02.49
2 1015 Leslie Taylor 10 46 64 14:09.50 27:13.22 2:08.27
3 1012 Layne Hicks 9 61 125 14:30.70 41:43.92 2:29.47
4 1014 Megan Sifuentes 12 71 196 14:42.84 56:26.76 2:41.61
5 1010 Nataliah Deleon 12 81 277 14:52.38 1:11:19.14 2:51.15
6 1016 Amanda White 12 (108) (385) 17:28.31 1:28:47.45 5:27.08
7 1013 Payton Nevarez 10 (109) (494) 17:39.25 1:46:26.70 5:38.02

Team - Elkhart Slocum

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 366

Team Score (times): 1:14:48.01

Ave Time:14:57.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1048 Courtney January 11 49 49 14:18.34 14:18.34 2:17.11
2 1050 Isabella McNeill 9 50 99 14:19.09 28:37.43 2:17.86
3 1046 Shelby Bowman 12 78 177 14:49.83 43:27.26 2:48.60
4 1045 Maddie Bates 10 94 271 15:39.99 59:07.25 3:38.76
5 1049 Laney Lasiter 11 95 366 15:40.76 1:14:48.01 3:39.53
6 1047 Jaylen Fletchter 11 (101) (467) 16:05.36 1:30:53.37 4:04.13
7 1051 Titiana Watson 9 (106) (573) 16:59.86 1:47:53.23 4:58.63

Team - Moulton

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 367

Team Score (times): 1:14:01.45

Ave Time:14:48.29

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1100 Mercedes Manzano 11 60 60 14:28.72 14:28.72 2:27.49
2 1095 Erin Blaschke 10 66 126 14:36.95 29:05.67 2:35.72
3 1101 Tristan Meisetschleager 10 69 195 14:41.82 43:47.49 2:40.59
4 1097 Kamryn Darilek 9 85 280 15:05.13 58:52.62 3:03.90
5 1098 Christina Fojtik 10 87 367 15:08.83 1:14:01.45 3:07.60
6 1096 Argelia Colchado 12 (96) (463) 15:42.58 1:29:44.03 3:41.35
7 1099 Rayvin Kalisek 12 (98) (561) 15:45.20 1:45:29.23 3:43.97

Team - Ackerly Sands

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1007 Me-A Gonzales 9 Less Than 5   13:12.09 13:12.09 1:10.86

Team - Aquilla

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1008 Hannah Huffhines 10 Less Than 5   12:50.39 12:50.39 0:49.16

Team - Avalon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1009 Emely Salazar 10 Less Than 5   15:00.04 15:00.04 2:58.81

Team - Benjamin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1017 Macy Flowers 9 Less Than 5   12:54.05 12:54.05 0:52.82

Team - Bloomburg

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1018 Kailon Carnley 9 Less Than 5   13:15.95 13:15.95 1:14.72

Team - Booker

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1026 Monic Ceniceros 12 Less Than 5   13:39.07 13:39.07 1:37.84

Team - Chester

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1027 Annie Rayburn 10 Less Than 5   14:18.39 14:18.39 2:17.16

Team - Cross Plains

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1028 Jackilann Shepard 11 Less Than 5   12:32.42 12:32.42 0:31.19
2 1029 Macee Steiglder 10 Less Than 5   13:31.77 26:04.19 1:30.54

Team - Eden

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1044 Dustee Hoelscher 12 Less Than 5   13:13.25 13:13.25 1:12.02

Team - Evant

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1052 Zulma Obiedo 9 Less Than 5   12:31.48 12:31.48 0:30.25
2 1053 Amy Pritchard 9 Less Than 5   14:00.01 26:31.49 1:58.78

Team - Fayetteville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1054 Stephanie Madden 11 Less Than 5   13:05.60 13:05.60 1:04.37

Team - Fort Davis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1055 Kayla Grado 11 Less Than 5   13:19.22 13:19.22 1:17.99

Team - Gordon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1070 Cassidy Barfield 12 Less Than 5   13:40.07 13:40.07 1:38.84

Team - Guthrie

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1071 Reagan Maxwell 12 Less Than 5   13:09.82 13:09.82 1:08.59
2 1072 Nea Vierula 12 Less Than 5   13:47.19 26:57.01 1:45.96

Team - Happy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1073 Rylee Johnson 11 Less Than 5   13:35.02 13:35.02 1:33.79

Team - Henrietta Midway

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1081 Laura Helmer 11 Less Than 5   13:31.93 13:31.93 1:30.70

Team - Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1082 Lexus Haley 10 Less Than 5   13:26.74 13:26.74 1:25.51

Team - Lingleville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1083 Ilse Deboer 10 Less Than 5   13:55.99 13:55.99 1:54.76

Team - Marfa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1091 Kendra Serrano 11 Less Than 5   14:57.21 14:57.21 2:55.98

Team - McLean

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1093 Hope Moon 11 Less Than 5   13:27.31 13:27.31 1:26.08
2 1092 Faith Moon 9 Less Than 5   13:44.81 27:12.12 1:43.58

Team - Medina

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1094 Emily Mills 12 Less Than 5   14:26.12 14:26.12 2:24.89

Team - Newcastle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1109 Robbi Blair 12 Less Than 5   13:24.68 13:24.68 1:23.45

Team - Priddy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1110 Alex Evans 12 Less Than 5   12:41.74 12:41.74 0:40.51

Team - Robert Lee

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1111 Julissa Ureno 9 Less Than 5   13:43.24 13:43.24 1:42.01

Team - Rocksprings

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1119 Camille Harris 11 Less Than 5   12:20.53 12:20.53 0:19.30
2 1120 Skylar Harris 9 Less Than 5   13:21.27 25:41.80 1:20.04
3 1121 Karina Ortiz 12 Less Than 5   13:59.11 39:40.91 1:57.88

Team - Ropesville Ropes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1122 Chloe Trull 10 Less Than 5   12:09.34 12:09.34 0:08.11

Team - Rotan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1123 Shaylin Kendrick 11 Less Than 5   13:11.11 13:11.11 1:09.88

Team - Throckmorton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1143 Nachala Welborn 11 Less Than 5   13:10.50 13:10.50 1:09.27

Team - Trent

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1144 Baylee Pickens 9 Less Than 5   13:14.88 13:14.88 1:13.65

Team - Turkey Valley

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1145 Lana Belmares 10 Less Than 5   12:53.29 12:53.29 0:52.06

Team - Westrbook

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1146 Taylor Beasley 10 Less Than 5   13:14.30 13:14.30 1:13.07

Team - Whiteface

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1147 Esmeralda Espinoza 10 Less Than 5   12:59.86 12:59.86 0:58.63

Team - Yantis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1148 Maddie Hooker 11 Less Than 5   13:07.05 13:07.05 1:05.82

Team - Zephyr

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1149 Gabby Durbin 11 Less Than 5   12:45.59 12:45.59 0:44.36

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: