mychiptime.com

6A GIRLS

11/04/2017

Round Rock, TX

6A GIRLS

Cross Country


Back to UIL State Cross Country Championships Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 04, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 6A GIRLS - 6A
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 6A GIRLS - 6A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 6A GIRLS

6A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 1 2631 Halena Rahmaan Montgomery 5:30 11:09 17:16 17:16.30 5:32/M 11  
2 2 2597 Julia Black Keller 5:30 11:13 17:25 17:25.44 5:35/M 12  
3 (< 5) 2640 Ashlyn Hillyard Plano 5:30 11:09 17:25 17:25.65 5:35/M 11  
4 3 2587 Heidi Nielson Katy Cinco Ranch 5:30 11:13 17:25 17:25.98 5:35/M 9  
5 (< 5) 2554 Eva Jess El Paso Franklin 5:31 11:12 17:34 17:34.75 5:38/M 9  
6 4 2613 Laura Fairchild Lewisville Flower Mound   11:19 17:37 17:37.61 5:39/M 12  
7 5 2634 Allison Wilson Montgomery 5:30 11:13 17:37 17:37.75 5:39/M 11  
8 6 2601 Abbey Santoro Keller 5:30 11:16 17:40 17:40.86 5:40/M 12  
9 7 2602 Isabel Van Camp Keller 5:30 11:17 17:48 17:48.37 5:42/M 11  
10 (< 5) 2626 Quinn Owen Lewisville Marcus 5:30 11:13 17:54 17:54.11 5:44/M 12  
11 (< 5) 2552 Ariana Beth Ramos Edinburg North 5:30 11:23 18:03 18:03.15 5:47/M 12  
12 8 2611 Anastaysia Davis Lewisville Flower Mound 5:38 11:34 18:03 18:03.40 5:47/M 11  
13 9 2618 Aaliya Fazel Lewisville Hebron 5:37 11:29 18:03 18:03.41 5:47/M 11  
14 10 2621 Keaton Morrison Lewisville Hebron 5:37 11:29 18:04 18:04.95 5:47/M 9  
15 11 2560 Grace Custer Houston Stratford 5:33 11:29 18:10 18:10.06 5:49/M 11  
16 12 2525 Madeline Orr Conroe Woodlands College Park 5:31 11:25 18:13 18:13.94 5:50/M 10  
17 13 2514 Jordan Mathis Austin Vandegrift 5:38 11:34 18:17 18:17.60 5:52/M 10  
18 (< 5) 2637 Cassidy Teuscher Northwest Nelson 5:29 11:28 18:18 18:18.94 5:52/M 10  
19 14 2521 Robyn Kowalski Conroe Woodlands College Park 5:37   18:19 18:19.79 5:52/M 9  
20 15 2624 Abby Riordan Lewisville Hebron 5:33 11:30 18:21 18:21.25 5:53/M 12  
21 16 2529 Natalie Fleming Coppell 5:41 11:41 18:23 18:23.10 5:54/M 9  
22 (< 5) 2553 Jenelle Darakjy El Paso Coronado 5:38 11:42 18:25 18:25.22 5:54/M 11  
23 (< 5) 2638 Kara Decker Pearland 5:37 11:46 18:26 18:26.34 5:54/M 11  
24 (< 5) 2559 Mary Kate Skrabanek Houston Memorial 5:43 11:45 18:26 18:26.39 5:54/M 9  
25 17 2656 Sofia` Santamaria Southlake Carroll 5:32 11:37 18:26 18:26.91 5:54/M 11  
26 18 2598 Cambria Clark Keller 5:36 11:40 18:27 18:27.56 5:55/M 11  
27 19 2583 Sophie Atkinson Katy Cinco Ranch 5:47 11:52 18:29 18:29.04 5:55/M 9  
28 20 2532 Madeline Hulcy Coppell 5:36 11:37 18:29 18:29.95 5:55/M 11  
29 21 2585 Megan Hopper Katy Cinco Ranch 5:37 11:41 18:32 18:32.45 5:56/M 12  
30 22 2610 Bailey Villalon La Joya Palmview 5:43 11:48 18:33 18:33.51 5:57/M 11  
31 (< 5) 2635 Sarah Wuest New Braunfels 5:33 11:37 18:34 18:34.67 5:57/M 11  
32 23 2608 Brianna Robles La Joya Palmview 5:34 11:42 18:36 18:36.93 5:58/M 12  
33 24 2549 Shanya Luna Eagle Pass 5:39 11:50 18:39 18:39.07 5:59/M 11  
34 25 2540 Anahi Romo Del Rio 5:41 11:51 18:39 18:39.83 5:59/M 12  
35 26 2653 Sarah McCabe Southlake Carroll 5:33 11:35 18:40 18:40.41 5:59/M 12  
36 27 2657 Cate Tracht Southlake Carroll 5:29 11:28 18:42 18:42.60 6:00/M 12  
37 (< 5) 2625 Allison Green Lewisville Marcus 5:37 11:44 18:42 18:42.91 6:00/M 12  
38 (< 5) 2509 Claire Meyer Austin Bowie 5:41 11:49 18:43 18:43.06 6:00/M 11  
39 28 2581 Audrey Witham Katy 5:33 11:36 18:43 18:43.20 6:00/M 10  
40 29 2655 Angie Riera Southlake Carroll 5:42 11:48 18:43 18:43.42 6:00/M 12  
41 30 2600 Makenna Pallozzi Keller 5:44 11:49 18:44 18:44.09 6:00/M 10  
42 (< 5) 2639 Darby Gauntt Pearland Dawson 5:37 11:57 18:44 18:44.46 6:00/M 11  
43 (< 5) 2627 Kate Leonard McKinney Boyd 5:47 11:51 18:45 18:45.27 6:01/M 9  
44 (< 5) 2535 Monique Spruill Cypress Springs 5:43 11:55 18:47 18:47.25 6:01/M 12  
45 31 2654 Kate Reppeto Southlake Carroll 5:37 11:48 18:47 18:47.82 6:01/M 10  
46 32 2513 Gemma Goddard Austin Vandegrift 5:52 11:59 18:51 18:51.43 6:03/M 9  
47 (< 5) 2517 Natane Randall Beaumont West Brook 5:39 11:45 18:53 18:53.47 6:03/M 10  
48 33 2571 Rachel James Humble Kingwood 5:42 11:46 18:54 18:54.23 6:03/M 10  
49 (< 5) 2555 Natalie Gomez El Paso Socorro 5:38 11:50 18:55 18:55.29 6:04/M 12  
50 34 2566 Hope Sage Houston Stratford 5:46 11:57 18:55 18:55.48 6:04/M 10  
51 35 2550 Monica Rivera Eagle Pass 5:52 12:06 18:56 18:56.99 6:04/M 12  
52 (< 5) 2557 Isabel Borrego Garland 5:45 11:58 18:58 18:58.26 6:05/M 11  
53 (< 5) 2648 Emily Cartwright San Antonio East Central 5:53 12:01 18:59 18:59.91 6:05/M 12  
54 36 2564 Olivia Hirst Houston Stratford 5:41 11:56 19:04 19:04.42 6:07/M 10  
55 37 2614 Allie Lyda Lewisville Flower Mound 5:46 12:03 19:05 19:05.64 6:07/M 9  
56 38 2563 Georgia Harper Houston Stratford 5:33 11:55 19:06 19:06.19 6:07/M 11  
57 39 2619 Kaitlyn Irving Lewisville Hebron 5:44 12:04 19:06 19:06.61 6:07/M 12  
58 (< 5) 2567 Avery Clover Humble Atascocita 5:43 11:48 19:06 19:06.71 6:07/M 9  
59 40 2591 Hayden Gold Katy Tompkins 5:51 12:12 19:09 19:09.84 6:08/M 9  
60 (< 5) 2642 Theresa McComiskey Richmond George Ranch 5:43 12:02 19:10 19:10.32 6:09/M 12  
61 (< 5) 2589 Diane Barriere Katy Morton Ranch 5:51 12:07 19:10 19:10.60 6:09/M 12  
62 (< 5) 2644 Mikayla Johnson Round Rock Cedar Ridge 5:48 12:06 19:10 19:10.80 6:09/M 9  
63 41 2603 Sydney White Keller 5:54 12:12 19:11 19:11.71 6:09/M 12  
64 42 2615 Hannah McLaughlin Lewisville Flower Mound 5:54 12:25 19:12 19:12.94 6:09/M 9  
65 (< 5) 2641 Brianna Farias Richardson 5:47 12:09 19:13 19:13.11 6:10/M 9  
66 43 2652 Lauren Esparza Southlake Carroll 5:51 12:09 19:13 19:13.12 6:10/M 12  
67 44 2565 Sydney Lawrence Houston Stratford 5:49 12:07 19:14 19:14.17 6:10/M 12  
68 45 2596 Lauren Titus Katy Tompkins 5:52 12:07 19:15 19:15.27 6:10/M 9  
69 (< 5) 2659 Liz Davidson Conroe The Woodlands 5:50 12:07 19:16 19:16.05 6:11/M 11  
70 (< 5) 2519 Gabriela Bosquez Buda Hays 5:43 12:07 19:16 19:16.07 6:11/M 12  
71 46 2575 Isabella Anderson Katy 5:46 12:08 19:20 19:20.91 6:12/M 10  
72 47 2570 Jessica Hergott Humble Kingwood 5:46 12:13 19:22 19:22.26 6:12/M 12  
73 (< 5) 2819 Rilee Cristan Keller Timber Creek 5:50 12:07 19:23 19:23.40 6:13/M 12  
74 48 2580 Carolina Ortiz Katy 5:46 12:10 19:24 19:24.79 6:13/M 10  
75 (< 5) 2650 Julissa Farias Northside Stevens 5:51 12:17 19:24 19:24.87 6:13/M 10  
76 49 2622 Nevaeh Pantoja Lewisville Hebron 5:54 12:22 19:25 19:25.52 6:13/M 10  
77 50 2612 Ariel Esposito Lewisville Flower Mound 5:52 12:21 19:26 19:26.08 6:14/M 12  
78 51 2620 Avery Morrison Lewisville Hebron 5:57 12:16 19:27 19:27.44 6:14/M 9  
79 52 2590 Alyssa Balandran Katy Tompkins 5:35 12:04 19:29 19:29.61 6:15/M 12  
80 (< 5) 2520 Lauren Martinez Cibolo Steele 5:55 12:19 19:29 19:29.90 6:15/M 11  
81 53 2632 Hannah Rahmaan Montgomery 5:59 12:18 19:32 19:32.14 6:16/M 12  
82 54 2609 Oma Sanchez La Joya Palmview 5:47 12:20 19:33 19:33.68 6:16/M 12  
83 55 2527 Ysabelle Tugano Conroe Woodlands College Park 5:57 12:24 19:34 19:34.12 6:16/M 11  
84 56 2531 Rowan Hassman Coppell 5:48 12:14 19:35 19:35.68 6:17/M 11  
85 57 2595 Laura Orgeron Katy Tompkins 5:53 12:19 19:35 19:35.73 6:17/M 9  
86 (< 5) 2556 Katherine Straub Fort Bend Travis 5:51 12:18 19:36 19:36.73 6:17/M 10  
87 58 2512 Brianna Garza Austin Vandegrift 6:03 12:23 19:37 19:37.24 6:17/M 11  
88 59 2623 Mia Regan Lewisville Hebron 6:02 12:29 19:38 19:38.84 6:18/M 11  
89 (< 5) 2508 Kaytlynn Welsch Alvin 5:43 12:17 19:39 19:39.72 6:18/M 12  
90 60 2543 Andrea Zamarripa Del Rio 5:55 12:22 19:40 19:40.20 6:18/M 10  
91 61 2651 Cristina Canal Southlake Carroll 5:55 12:28 19:40 19:40.48 6:18/M 12  
92 62 2530 Chloe Hassman Coppell 5:45 12:17 19:40 19:40.72 6:18/M 9  
93 63 2528 Morgan Colon Coppell 5:46 12:00 19:40 19:40.85 6:18/M 9  
94 64 2562 Fay Gibb Houston Stratford 5:51 12:22 19:40 19:40.89 6:18/M 10  
95 (< 5) 2643 Kellis Hein Round Rock 5:42 12:15 19:41 19:41.84 6:19/M 9  
96 (< 5) 2821 Alexis Quintero Northside Holmes 5:53 12:20 19:43 19:43.35 6:19/M 11  
97 65 2523 Jessica Myers Conroe Woodlands College Park 5:54 12:29 19:45 19:45.49 6:20/M 11  
98 66 2617 Natalie Yook Lewisville Flower Mound 6:03 12:29 19:46 19:46.56 6:20/M 9  
99 67 2561 Ella Gibb Houston Stratford 5:51 12:28 19:48 19:48.40 6:21/M 11  
100 68 2579 Kennedy McEntyre Katy 5:59 12:27 19:49 19:49.07 6:21/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 69 2548 Jackeline Garza Eagle Pass 6:09 12:33 19:49 19:49.27 6:21/M 9  
102 70 2593 Grace Kohout Katy Tompkins 6:00 12:33 19:50 19:50.70 6:21/M 9  
103 (< 5) 2518 Andrea De La Rosa Brownsville Rivera 5:49 12:29 19:52 19:52.35 6:22/M 11  
104 (< 5) 2658 Sydney Jensen Comal Smithson Valley 5:55 12:29 19:52 19:52.99 6:22/M 11  
105 71 2599 Maddie Hebert Keller 5:56 12:28 19:53 19:53.05 6:22/M  
106 72 2569 Megan Eichler Humble Kingwood 5:54 12:21 19:53 19:53.91 6:22/M 12  
107 73 2592 Kat Ibarra Katy Tompkins 6:02 12:35 19:54 19:54.77 6:23/M 10  
108 74 2534 Taylor Peltier Coppell 6:02   19:55 19:55.03 6:23/M 10  
109 75 2582 Maryella Atkinson Katy Cinco Ranch 6:11 12:45 19:56 19:56.63 6:23/M 11  
110 76 2542 Ozlynn Urias Del Rio 5:48 12:29 19:56 19:56.66 6:23/M 9  
111 77 2511 Erin Donohue Austin Vandegrift 5:59 12:33 19:58 19:58.34 6:24/M 10  
112 78 2533 Isabella Iseley Coppell 5:55 12:30 20:00 20:00.10 6:25/M 10  
113 79 2510 Kylie Bryan Austin Vandegrift 6:04 12:34 20:02 20:02.19 6:25/M 9  
114 80 2584 Holly Dasher Katy Cinco Ranch 6:10 12:47 20:07 20:07.07 6:27/M 11  
115 81 2574 Daniella Wisniewski Humble Kingwood 5:51 12:27 20:09 20:09.54 6:28/M 10  
116 82 2594 Marisa Marinchak Katy Tompkins 6:03 12:47 20:11 20:11.49 6:28/M 9  
117 83 2547 Andrea Garcia Eagle Pass 6:03 12:39 20:12 20:12.47 6:28/M 10  
118 (< 5) 2820 Catalina Cerda Northside Brandeis 5:56 12:41 20:12 20:12.63 6:28/M 12  
119 84 2616 Emi Thomas Lewisville Flower Mound 6:06 12:46 20:13 20:13.71 6:29/M 10  
120 (< 5) 2536 Lina Spjut Cypress Woods 5:50 12:26 20:16 20:16.87 6:30/M 12  
121 85 2628 Rian Babin Montgomery 6:02 12:44 20:17 20:17.33 6:30/M 11  
122 86 2576 Morgan Brient Katy 5:57 12:41 20:18 20:18.48 6:30/M 11  
123 87 2629 Kate Hilty Montgomery 6:14 13:02 20:19 20:19.28 6:31/M  
124 88 2633 Abigail Wilson Montgomery 6:13 12:59 20:19 20:19.43 6:31/M 9  
125 89 2551 Jenna Roiz Eagle Pass 6:08 12:40 20:20 20:20.23 6:31/M 9  
126 90 2526 Ariana Rivera-Perez Conroe Woodlands College Park 6:08 12:52 20:22 20:22.30 6:32/M 9  
127 91 2516 Emma Saia Austin Vandegrift 6:03 12:44 20:22 20:22.92 6:32/M 9  
128 92 2588 Fiorella Vera Katy Cinco Ranch 6:17 12:57 20:26 20:26.57 6:33/M 10  
129 (< 5) 2646 Maddie Marrone Round Rock McNeil 5:55 12:47 20:27 20:27.13 6:33/M 12  
130 93 2522 Kathryn Lyon Conroe Woodlands College Park 6:04 12:53 20:27 20:27.94 6:33/M 10  
131 94 2606 Yoko Gomez La Joya Palmview 6:07 12:54 20:30 20:30.47 6:34/M 12  
132 95 2572 Allie Self Humble Kingwood 6:05 12:52 20:32 20:32.98 6:35/M 11  
133 96 2577 Amelia Couture Katy 5:55 12:46 20:34 20:34.46 6:36/M 9  
134 97 2605 Karla Chapa La Joya Palmview 6:07 13:04 20:43 20:43.59 6:38/M 11  
135 98 2546 Karina Fernandez Eagle Pass 6:13 13:06 20:45 20:45.80 6:39/M 10  
136 99 2630 Sophia Matchett Montgomery 6:21 13:11 20:46 20:46.18 6:39/M 12  
137 100 2573 Caroline Wheat Humble Kingwood 6:15 13:14 20:47 20:47.19 6:40/M 12  
138 101 2578 Brooke Lomax Katy 6:08 13:12 20:47 20:47.27 6:40/M 12  
139 102 2537 Camila Chavez Del Rio 6:09 13:09 20:47 20:47.63 6:40/M 9  
140 103 2586 Dalia Najjar Katy Cinco Ranch 6:24 13:20 20:55 20:55.68 6:42/M 10  
141 104 2545 Ana Cristina Alvarez Eagle Pass 6:12 13:08 20:59 20:59.45 6:44/M 10  
142 105 2541 Lorena Salazar Del Rio 6:17 13:14 21:00 21:00.06 6:44/M 12  
143 106 2539 Makaila Pond Del Rio 6:10 13:12 21:01 21:01.47 6:44/M 10  
144 107 2538 Isabelle Gonzalez Del Rio 6:08 13:13 21:08 21:08.18 6:46/M 11  
145 108 2568 Rachel Braden Humble Kingwood 6:13 13:16 21:08 21:08.78 6:46/M 11  
146 109 2604 Brittany Cano La Joya Palmview 6:25 13:27 21:17 21:17.62 6:49/M 12  
147 110 2515 Natalie Root Austin Vandegrift 6:27 13:24 21:21 21:21.41 6:51/M 12  
148 111 2524 Meissa Neumann Conroe Woodlands College Park 6:13 13:28 21:45 21:45.58 6:58/M 12  
149 (< 5) 2645 Abbey Hobbs Round Rock McNeil 6:13 13:54 22:53 22:53.63 7:20/M 12  
150 112 2607 Gissel Gonzalez La Joya Palmview 6:36 14:35 23:31 23:31.44 7:32/M 10  
DF DF 2558 Fiona Bremner Houston Memorial 5:43 11:45 19:43 19:43.93 6:19/M 11  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 6A GIRLS - FINISH Split

6A

Team - Keller

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 63

Team Score (times): 1:30:06.32

Ave Time:18:01.26

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2597 Julia Black 12 2 2 17:25.44 17:25.44 0:09.14
2 2601 Abbey Santoro 12 6 8 17:40.86 35:06.30 0:24.56
3 2602 Isabel Van Camp 11 7 15 17:48.37 52:54.67 0:32.07
4 2598 Cambria Clark 11 18 33 18:27.56 1:11:22.23 1:11.26
5 2600 Makenna Pallozzi 10 30 63 18:44.09 1:30:06.32 1:27.79
6 2603 Sydney White 12 (41) (104) 19:11.71 1:49:18.03 1:55.41
7 2599 Maddie Hebert (71) (175) 19:53.05 2:09:11.08 2:36.75

Team - Lewisville Hebron

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 1:33:01.74

Ave Time:18:36.35

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2618 Aaliya Fazel 11 9 9 18:03.41 18:03.41 0:47.11
2 2621 Keaton Morrison 9 10 19 18:04.95 36:08.36 0:48.65
3 2624 Abby Riordan 12 15 34 18:21.25 54:29.61 1:04.95
4 2619 Kaitlyn Irving 12 39 73 19:06.61 1:13:36.22 1:50.31
5 2622 Nevaeh Pantoja 10 49 122 19:25.52 1:33:01.74 2:09.22
6 2620 Avery Morrison 9 (51) (173) 19:27.44 1:52:29.18 2:11.14
7 2623 Mia Regan 11 (59) (232) 19:38.84 2:12:08.02 2:22.54

Team - Southlake Carroll

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 1:33:21.16

Ave Time:18:40.23

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2656 Sofia` Santamaria 11 17 17 18:26.91 18:26.91 1:10.61
2 2653 Sarah McCabe 12 26 43 18:40.41 37:07.32 1:24.11
3 2657 Cate Tracht 12 27 70 18:42.60 55:49.92 1:26.30
4 2655 Angie Riera 12 29 99 18:43.42 1:14:33.34 1:27.12
5 2654 Kate Reppeto 10 31 130 18:47.82 1:33:21.16 1:31.52
6 2652 Lauren Esparza 12 (43) (173) 19:13.12 1:52:34.28 1:56.82
7 2651 Cristina Canal 12 (61) (234) 19:40.48 2:12:14.76 2:24.18

Team - Lewisville Flower Mound

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 141

Team Score (times): 1:33:25.67

Ave Time:18:41.13

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2613 Laura Fairchild 12 4 4 17:37.61 17:37.61 0:21.31
2 2611 Anastaysia Davis 11 8 12 18:03.40 35:41.01 0:47.10
3 2614 Allie Lyda 9 37 49 19:05.64 54:46.65 1:49.34
4 2615 Hannah McLaughlin 9 42 91 19:12.94 1:13:59.59 1:56.64
5 2612 Ariel Esposito 12 50 141 19:26.08 1:33:25.67 2:09.78
6 2617 Natalie Yook 9 (66) (207) 19:46.56 1:53:12.23 2:30.26
7 2616 Emi Thomas 10 (84) (291) 20:13.71 2:13:25.94 2:57.41

Team - Houston Stratford

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 163

Team Score (times): 1:34:30.32

Ave Time:18:54.06

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2560 Grace Custer 11 11 11 18:10.06 18:10.06 0:53.76
2 2566 Hope Sage 10 34 45 18:55.48 37:05.54 1:39.18
3 2564 Olivia Hirst 10 36 81 19:04.42 56:09.96 1:48.12
4 2563 Georgia Harper 11 38 119 19:06.19 1:15:16.15 1:49.89
5 2565 Sydney Lawrence 12 44 163 19:14.17 1:34:30.32 1:57.87
6 2562 Fay Gibb 10 (64) (227) 19:40.89 1:54:11.21 2:24.59
7 2561 Ella Gibb 11 (67) (294) 19:48.40 2:13:59.61 2:32.10

Team - Katy Cinco Ranch

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 198

Team Score (times): 1:34:31.17

Ave Time:18:54.23

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2587 Heidi Nielson 9 3 3 17:25.98 17:25.98 0:09.68
2 2583 Sophie Atkinson 9 19 22 18:29.04 35:55.02 1:12.74
3 2585 Megan Hopper 12 21 43 18:32.45 54:27.47 1:16.15
4 2582 Maryella Atkinson 11 75 118 19:56.63 1:14:24.10 2:40.33
5 2584 Holly Dasher 11 80 198 20:07.07 1:34:31.17 2:50.77
6 2588 Fiorella Vera 10 (92) (290) 20:26.57 1:54:57.74 3:10.27
7 2586 Dalia Najjar 10 (103) (393) 20:55.68 2:15:53.42 3:39.38

Team - Coppell

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 217

Team Score (times): 1:35:50.30

Ave Time:19:10.06

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2529 Natalie Fleming 9 16 16 18:23.10 18:23.10 1:06.80
2 2532 Madeline Hulcy 11 20 36 18:29.95 36:53.05 1:13.65
3 2531 Rowan Hassman 11 56 92 19:35.68 56:28.73 2:19.38
4 2530 Chloe Hassman 9 62 154 19:40.72 1:16:09.45 2:24.42
5 2528 Morgan Colon 9 63 217 19:40.85 1:35:50.30 2:24.55
6 2534 Taylor Peltier 10 (74) (291) 19:55.03 1:55:45.33 2:38.73
7 2533 Isabella Iseley 10 (78) (369) 20:00.10 2:15:45.43 2:43.80

Team - Montgomery

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 231

Team Score (times): 1:35:02.80

Ave Time:19:00.56

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2631 Halena Rahmaan 11 1 1 17:16.30 17:16.30 0:00.00
2 2634 Allison Wilson 11 5 6 17:37.75 34:54.05 0:21.45
3 2632 Hannah Rahmaan 12 53 59 19:32.14 54:26.19 2:15.84
4 2628 Rian Babin 11 85 144 20:17.33 1:14:43.52 3:01.03
5 2629 Kate Hilty 87 231 20:19.28 1:35:02.80 3:02.98
6 2633 Abigail Wilson 9 (88) (319) 20:19.43 1:55:22.23 3:03.13
7 2630 Sophia Matchett 12 (99) (418) 20:46.18 2:16:08.41 3:29.88

Team - Conroe Woodlands College Park

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 236

Team Score (times): 1:36:15.64

Ave Time:19:15.13

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2525 Madeline Orr 10 12 12 18:13.94 18:13.94 0:57.64
2 2521 Robyn Kowalski 9 14 26 18:19.79 36:33.73 1:03.49
3 2527 Ysabelle Tugano 11 55 81 19:34.12 56:07.85 2:17.82
4 2523 Jessica Myers 11 65 146 19:45.49 1:15:53.34 2:29.19
5 2526 Ariana Rivera-Perez 9 90 236 20:22.30 1:36:15.64 3:06.00
6 2522 Kathryn Lyon 10 (93) (329) 20:27.94 1:56:43.58 3:11.64
7 2524 Meissa Neumann 12 (111) (440) 21:45.58 2:18:29.16 4:29.28

Team - Austin Vandegrift

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 259

Team Score (times): 1:36:46.80

Ave Time:19:21.36

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2514 Jordan Mathis 10 13 13 18:17.60 18:17.60 1:01.30
2 2513 Gemma Goddard 9 32 45 18:51.43 37:09.03 1:35.13
3 2512 Brianna Garza 11 58 103 19:37.24 56:46.27 2:20.94
4 2511 Erin Donohue 10 77 180 19:58.34 1:16:44.61 2:42.04
5 2510 Kylie Bryan 9 79 259 20:02.19 1:36:46.80 2:45.89
6 2516 Emma Saia 9 (91) (350) 20:22.92 1:57:09.72 3:06.62
7 2515 Natalie Root 12 (110) (460) 21:21.41 2:18:31.13 4:05.11

Team - Katy Tompkins

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 264

Team Score (times): 1:37:21.15

Ave Time:19:28.23

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2591 Hayden Gold 9 40 40 19:09.84 19:09.84 1:53.54
2 2596 Lauren Titus 9 45 85 19:15.27 38:25.11 1:58.97
3 2590 Alyssa Balandran 12 52 137 19:29.61 57:54.72 2:13.31
4 2595 Laura Orgeron 9 57 194 19:35.73 1:17:30.45 2:19.43
5 2593 Grace Kohout 9 70 264 19:50.70 1:37:21.15 2:34.40
6 2592 Kat Ibarra 10 (73) (337) 19:54.77 1:57:15.92 2:38.47
7 2594 Marisa Marinchak 9 (82) (419) 20:11.49 2:17:27.41 2:55.19

Team - Katy

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 276

Team Score (times): 1:37:36.45

Ave Time:19:31.29

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2581 Audrey Witham 10 28 28 18:43.20 18:43.20 1:26.90
2 2575 Isabella Anderson 10 46 74 19:20.91 38:04.11 2:04.61
3 2580 Carolina Ortiz 10 48 122 19:24.79 57:28.90 2:08.49
4 2579 Kennedy McEntyre 11 68 190 19:49.07 1:17:17.97 2:32.77
5 2576 Morgan Brient 11 86 276 20:18.48 1:37:36.45 3:02.18
6 2577 Amelia Couture 9 (96) (372) 20:34.46 1:58:10.91 3:18.16
7 2578 Brooke Lomax 12 (101) (473) 20:47.27 2:18:58.18 3:30.97

Team - La Joya Palmview

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 290

Team Score (times): 1:37:58.18

Ave Time:19:35.64

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2610 Bailey Villalon 11 22 22 18:33.51 18:33.51 1:17.21
2 2608 Brianna Robles 12 23 45 18:36.93 37:10.44 1:20.63
3 2609 Oma Sanchez 12 54 99 19:33.68 56:44.12 2:17.38
4 2606 Yoko Gomez 12 94 193 20:30.47 1:17:14.59 3:14.17
5 2605 Karla Chapa 11 97 290 20:43.59 1:37:58.18 3:27.29
6 2604 Brittany Cano 12 (109) (399) 21:17.62 1:59:15.80 4:01.32
7 2607 Gissel Gonzalez 10 (112) (511) 23:31.44 2:22:47.24 6:15.14

Team - Eagle Pass

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 300

Team Score (times): 1:37:58.03

Ave Time:19:35.61

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2549 Shanya Luna 11 24 24 18:39.07 18:39.07 1:22.77
2 2550 Monica Rivera 12 35 59 18:56.99 37:36.06 1:40.69
3 2548 Jackeline Garza 9 69 128 19:49.27 57:25.33 2:32.97
4 2547 Andrea Garcia 10 83 211 20:12.47 1:17:37.80 2:56.17
5 2551 Jenna Roiz 9 89 300 20:20.23 1:37:58.03 3:03.93
6 2546 Karina Fernandez 10 (98) (398) 20:45.80 1:58:43.83 3:29.50
7 2545 Ana Cristina Alvarez 10 (104) (502) 20:59.45 2:19:43.28 3:43.15

Team - Humble Kingwood

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 328

Team Score (times): 1:38:52.92

Ave Time:19:46.58

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2571 Rachel James 10 33 33 18:54.23 18:54.23 1:37.93
2 2570 Jessica Hergott 12 47 80 19:22.26 38:16.49 2:05.96
3 2569 Megan Eichler 12 72 152 19:53.91 58:10.40 2:37.61
4 2574 Daniella Wisniewski 10 81 233 20:09.54 1:18:19.94 2:53.24
5 2572 Allie Self 11 95 328 20:32.98 1:38:52.92 3:16.68
6 2573 Caroline Wheat 12 (100) (428) 20:47.19 1:59:40.11 3:30.89
7 2568 Rachel Braden 11 (108) (536) 21:08.78 2:20:48.89 3:52.48

Team - Del Rio

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 368

Team Score (times): 1:40:04.38

Ave Time:20:00.88

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2540 Anahi Romo 12 25 25 18:39.83 18:39.83 1:23.53
2 2543 Andrea Zamarripa 10 60 85 19:40.20 38:20.03 2:23.90
3 2542 Ozlynn Urias 9 76 161 19:56.66 58:16.69 2:40.36
4 2537 Camila Chavez 9 102 263 20:47.63 1:19:04.32 3:31.33
5 2541 Lorena Salazar 12 105 368 21:00.06 1:40:04.38 3:43.76
6 2539 Makaila Pond 10 (106) (474) 21:01.47 2:01:05.85 3:45.17
7 2538 Isabelle Gonzalez 11 (107) (581) 21:08.18 2:22:14.03 3:51.88

Team - Alvin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2508 Kaytlynn Welsch 12 Less Than 5   19:39.72 19:39.72 2:23.42

Team - Austin Bowie

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2509 Claire Meyer 11 Less Than 5   18:43.06 18:43.06 1:26.76

Team - Beaumont West Brook

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2517 Natane Randall 10 Less Than 5   18:53.47 18:53.47 1:37.17

Team - Brownsville Rivera

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2518 Andrea De La Rosa 11 Less Than 5   19:52.35 19:52.35 2:36.05

Team - Buda Hays

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2519 Gabriela Bosquez 12 Less Than 5   19:16.07 19:16.07 1:59.77

Team - Cibolo Steele

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2520 Lauren Martinez 11 Less Than 5   19:29.90 19:29.90 2:13.60

Team - Cypress Springs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2535 Monique Spruill 12 Less Than 5   18:47.25 18:47.25 1:30.95

Team - Cypress Woods

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2536 Lina Spjut 12 Less Than 5   20:16.87 20:16.87 3:00.57

Team - Edinburg North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2552 Ariana Beth Ramos 12 Less Than 5   18:03.15 18:03.15 0:46.85

Team - El Paso Coronado

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2553 Jenelle Darakjy 11 Less Than 5   18:25.22 18:25.22 1:08.92

Team - El Paso Franklin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2554 Eva Jess 9 Less Than 5   17:34.75 17:34.75 0:18.45

Team - El Paso Socorro

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2555 Natalie Gomez 12 Less Than 5   18:55.29 18:55.29 1:38.99

Team - Fort Bend Travis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2556 Katherine Straub 10 Less Than 5   19:36.73 19:36.73 2:20.43

Team - Garland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2557 Isabel Borrego 11 Less Than 5   18:58.26 18:58.26 1:41.96

Team - Houston Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2559 Mary Kate Skrabanek 9 Less Than 5   18:26.39 18:26.39 1:10.09
DF 2558 Fiona Bremner 11 DF   19:43.93 38:10.32 2:27.63

Team - Humble Atascocita

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2567 Avery Clover 9 Less Than 5   19:06.71 19:06.71 1:50.41

Team - Katy Morton Ranch

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2589 Diane Barriere 12 Less Than 5   19:10.60 19:10.60 1:54.30

Team - Lewisville Marcus

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2626 Quinn Owen 12 Less Than 5   17:54.11 17:54.11 0:37.81
2 2625 Allison Green 12 Less Than 5   18:42.91 36:37.02 1:26.61

Team - McKinney Boyd

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2627 Kate Leonard 9 Less Than 5   18:45.27 18:45.27 1:28.97

Team - New Braunfels

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2635 Sarah Wuest 11 Less Than 5   18:34.67 18:34.67 1:18.37

Team - Northwest Nelson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2637 Cassidy Teuscher 10 Less Than 5   18:18.94 18:18.94 1:02.64

Team - Pearland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2638 Kara Decker 11 Less Than 5   18:26.34 18:26.34 1:10.04

Team - Pearland Dawson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2639 Darby Gauntt 11 Less Than 5   18:44.46 18:44.46 1:28.16

Team - Plano

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2640 Ashlyn Hillyard 11 Less Than 5   17:25.65 17:25.65 0:09.35

Team - Richardson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2641 Brianna Farias 9 Less Than 5   19:13.11 19:13.11 1:56.81

Team - Richmond George Ranch

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2642 Theresa McComiskey 12 Less Than 5   19:10.32 19:10.32 1:54.02

Team - Round Rock

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2643 Kellis Hein 9 Less Than 5   19:41.84 19:41.84 2:25.54

Team - Round Rock Cedar Ridge

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2644 Mikayla Johnson 9 Less Than 5   19:10.80 19:10.80 1:54.50

Team - Round Rock McNeil

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2646 Maddie Marrone 12 Less Than 5   20:27.13 20:27.13 3:10.83
2 2645 Abbey Hobbs 12 Less Than 5   22:53.63 43:20.76 5:37.33

Team - Northside Brandeis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2820 Catalina Cerda 12 Less Than 5   20:12.63 20:12.63 2:56.33

Team - San Antonio East Central

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2648 Emily Cartwright 12 Less Than 5   18:59.91 18:59.91 1:43.61

Team - Northside Holmes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2821 Alexis Quintero 11 Less Than 5   19:43.35 19:43.35 2:27.05

Team - Northside Stevens

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2650 Julissa Farias 10 Less Than 5   19:24.87 19:24.87 2:08.57

Team - Comal Smithson Valley

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2658 Sydney Jensen 11 Less Than 5   19:52.99 19:52.99 2:36.69

Team - Conroe The Woodlands

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2659 Liz Davidson 11 Less Than 5   19:16.05 19:16.05 1:59.75

Team - Keller Timber Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2819 Rilee Cristan 12 Less Than 5   19:23.40 19:23.40 2:07.10

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: