mychiptime.com

5A GIRLS

11/04/2017

Round Rock, TX

5A GIRLS

Cross Country


Back to UIL State Cross Country Championships Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 04, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 5A GIRLS - 5A
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 5A GIRLS - 5A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 5A GIRLS

5A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 2333 London Culbreath McKinney North 5:27 10:51 16:55 16:55.95 5:25/M 10  
2 1 2287 Carrie Fish Frisco Liberty 5:29 11:11 17:29 17:29.48 5:36/M 12  
3 (< 5) 2205 Gracie Morris Aledo 5:29 11:12 17:46 17:46.45 5:42/M 10  
4 2 2228 Harli Woosley Burleson Centennial 5:29 11:23 17:59 17:59.71 5:46/M 9  
5 (< 5) 2342 Binta Ka N Richland Hills Richland 5:32 11:26 18:01 18:01.28 5:46/M 12  
6 3 2242 Daphne Pate Canyon Randall 5:32 11:25 18:02 18:02.90 5:47/M 11  
7 4 2289 Amelia Jauregui Frisco Liberty 5:39 11:32 18:05 18:05.93 5:48/M 10  
8 (< 5) 2310 Sabbatha Taylor Hereford 5:36 11:31 18:06 18:06.80 5:48/M 11  
9 (< 5) 2293 Colleen Stegmann Frisco Reedy 5:36 11:29 18:07 18:07.46 5:48/M 9  
10 (< 5) 2270 Zoe Hensley Denton 5:35 11:30 18:12 18:12.68 5:50/M 11  
11 (< 5) 2331 Peyton McQuillan Magnolia West 5:41 11:39 18:13 18:13.85 5:50/M 10  
12 (< 5) 2314 Alexa Rodriguez Laredo Nixon 5:39 11:36 18:23 18:23.79 5:54/M 11  
13 (< 5) 2353 Christina Sancho-Spore Tomball Memorial 5:37 11:35 18:24 18:24.79 5:54/M 10  
14 5 2265 Cameron Fawcett Dallas Highland Park 5:44 11:49 18:27 18:27.23 5:55/M 9  
15 6 2267 Sophia Oliai Dallas Highland Park 5:43 11:43 18:27 18:27.28 5:55/M 9  
16 7 2240 Hanna Moreno Canyon Randall 5:38 11:36 18:27 18:27.29 5:55/M 10  
17 8 2309 Rachel Sutliff Grapevine 5:40 11:47 18:29 18:29.92 5:55/M 9  
18 9 2295 Emily Dress Frisco Wakeland 5:39 11:47 18:30 18:30.84 5:56/M 10  
19 (< 5) 2301 Jazmin Hernandez Georgetown 5:41 11:49 18:31 18:31.26 5:56/M 12  
20 10 2226 Sarah Trammel Burleson Centennial 5:38 11:45 18:32 18:32.44 5:56/M 11  
21 (< 5) 2322 Madison Acosta Lewisville The Colony 5:37 11:35 18:33 18:33.54 5:57/M 11  
22 11 2229 Ayse Allison Canyon 5:43 11:47 18:38 18:38.68 5:58/M 12  
23 12 2216 Meredith Clayton Brenham 5:35 11:44 18:38 18:38.90 5:58/M 12  
24 (< 5) 2345 Emily Patterson Prosper 5:38 11:42 18:39 18:39.32 5:59/M 12  
25 13 2324 Katelynn Ashmore Magnolia 5:44 12:00 18:42 18:42.49 6:00/M 11  
26 (< 5) 2206 Cammie Mithell Amarillo 5:41 11:50 18:44 18:44.83 6:00/M 10  
27 14 2335 Valeria Diaz Mission Sharyland 5:39 11:49 18:46 18:46.21 6:01/M 12  
28 (< 5) 2354 Amanda Hurtado White Settlement Brewer 5:51 11:59 18:46 18:46.86 6:01/M 10  
29 (< 5) 2221 Natalie Mason Bridgeland 5:43 11:53 18:50 18:50.90 6:02/M 9  
30 15 2327 Emma Ellis Magnolia 5:36 11:36 18:54 18:54.09 6:03/M 9  
31 (< 5) 2281 Skyler Goodman El Paso Chapin 5:34 11:40 18:58 18:58.39 6:05/M 11  
32 16 2224 Abigail McCandless Burleson Centennial 5:41 11:57 19:02 19:02.91 6:06/M 11  
33 17 2326 Joanna Durdin Magnolia 5:42 11:58 19:04 19:04.06 6:07/M 9  
34 (< 5) 2260 Brooke Barrington Corpus Christi Calallen 5:48 12:11 19:06 19:06.40 6:07/M 12  
35 18 2244 Kaitlyn Childress Cedar Park 5:47 12:05 19:06 19:06.44 6:07/M 9  
36 (< 5) 2343 Lexus Eudy North Forney 5:43 12:04 19:07 19:07.02 6:08/M 9  
37 19 2245 Gracie Hall Cedar Park 5:50 12:08 19:08 19:08.89 6:08/M 10  
38 20 2318 Megan Ombres Leander Rouse 5:54 12:10 19:10 19:10.35 6:09/M 11  
39 21 2222 Ashley Campbell Burleson Centennial 5:55 12:08 19:12 19:12.01 6:09/M 10  
40 (< 5) 2313 Samantha Gonzalez Laredo Martin 5:47 12:03 19:14 19:14.23 6:10/M 10  
41 22 2317 Sydney Knight Leander Rouse 5:53 12:09 19:14 19:14.62 6:10/M 9  
42 23 2297 Rachel Loetzer Frisco Wakeland 5:48 12:05 19:15 19:15.12 6:10/M 9  
43 24 2208 Erin Briley Boerne Champion 6:03 12:19 19:16 19:16.44 6:11/M 11  
44 (< 5) 2284 Alyssa Duhart Frisco Heritage 5:38 12:07 19:18 19:18.68 6:11/M 11  
45 25 2217 Madison Coskey Brenham 5:49 12:13 19:18 19:18.90 6:11/M 9  
46 26 2268 Maddy Stephens Dallas Highland Park 5:50 12:17 19:18 19:18.91 6:11/M 11  
47 27 2241 Grace Nyabatware Canyon Randall 5:54 12:18 19:20 19:20.57 6:12/M 10  
48 28 2257 Sophie Leathers Colleyville Heritage   12:18 19:21 19:21.26 6:12/M 12  
49 29 2350 Ana Hernandez Mission Sharyland Pioneer 5:49 12:11 19:23 19:23.17 6:13/M  
50 30 2294 Mackenzie Davis Frisco Wakeland 5:44 12:04 19:25 19:25.71 6:13/M 9  
51 (< 5) 2312 Jordan Edwards Hutto 5:47 12:17 19:26 19:26.79 6:14/M 11  
52 31 2286 Kallin Brown Frisco Liberty 5:57 12:22 19:26 19:26.99 6:14/M 9  
53 32 2307 Lindsey Smyth Grapevine 5:57 12:20 19:28 19:28.61 6:14/M  
54 33 2212 Elle Shrader Boerne Champion 5:57 12:22 19:29 19:29.16 6:15/M 10  
55 34 2249 Sophia Roach Cedar Park 5:44 12:08 19:30 19:30.35 6:15/M 11  
56 35 2308 Meredith St. John Grapevine 6:00 12:18 19:30 19:30.45 6:15/M 12  
57 36 2243 Alena Albertson Cedar Park 5:56 12:23 19:30 19:30.59 6:15/M 11  
58 (< 5) 2282 Andrea Abeyta El Paso Hanks 5:41 12:06 19:31 19:31.35 6:15/M 12  
59 (< 5) 2283 Andrea Acuna Fort Worth Boswell 5:51 12:12 19:32 19:32.26 6:16/M 10  
60 37 2299 Isabella West Frisco Wakeland 5:48 12:15 19:35 19:35.09 6:17/M 11  
61 (< 5) 2332 Ambrie Lizcano Marble Falls 5:58 12:22 19:35 19:35.25 6:17/M 10  
62 38 2237 Kyra Birkenfeld Canyon Randall 5:57 12:20 19:35 19:35.57 6:17/M  
63 (< 5) 2262 Jolyssa Cortez Corpus Christi Carroll 5:51 12:20 19:35 19:35.59 6:17/M 10  
64 39 2292 Kaylen Ruiz Frisco Liberty 5:56 12:23 19:37 19:37.09 6:17/M 11  
65 40 2304 Ashley Dove Grapevine 6:07 12:36 19:37 19:37.36 6:17/M 10  
66 41 2230 Gabi Davis Canyon 5:56 12:16 19:39 19:39.76 6:18/M 9  
67 (< 5) 2302 Mia Rowe Georgetown East View 5:54 12:17 19:40 19:40.91 6:18/M 10  
68 42 2303 Caroline Burrow Grapevine 6:04 12:34 19:42 19:42.28 6:19/M 9  
69 (< 5) 2341 Jasmin Martinez Mount Pleasant 5:49 12:22 19:44 19:44.07 6:19/M 12  
70 (< 5) 2271 Jennifer Chacon Donna North 5:59 12:25 19:44 19:44.30 6:19/M 12  
71 43 2254 Brenna Casey Colleyville Heritage 6:01 12:29 19:44 19:44.90 6:19/M 11  
72 44 2207 Molly Breuer Boerne Champion 5:56 12:26 19:45 19:45.82 6:20/M 9  
73 45 2258 Gretchen Pfeiffer Colleyville Heritage 6:00 12:34 19:45 19:45.87 6:20/M 10  
74 (< 5) 2285 Grace Plain Frisco Independence 6:02 12:36 19:48 19:48.10 6:21/M 12  
75 46 2274 Izzabella Guerrero Dripping Springs 5:59 12:32 19:48 19:48.71 6:21/M 12  
76 47 2291 Kira Robinson Frisco Liberty 5:56 12:26 19:48 19:48.74 6:21/M 11  
77 48 2231 Kameron Diaz Canyon 5:56 12:23 19:49 19:49.33 6:21/M 10  
78 (< 5) 2261 Jolea Cortez Corpus Christi Carroll 5:53 12:25 19:50 19:50.42 6:21/M 12  
79 49 2320 Edna Rotich Leander Rouse 5:56 12:25 19:50 19:50.75 6:21/M 10  
80 50 2232 Kelsee Dudley Canyon 6:00 12:35 19:51 19:51.08 6:22/M 11  
81 (< 5) 2251 Kyla Mach College Station 6:02 12:34 19:52 19:52.18 6:22/M 10  
82 51 2238 Hannah Gibson Canyon Randall 6:00 12:32 19:52 19:52.78 6:22/M 11  
83 (< 5) 2279 Vanessa Cerda Edcouch-Elsa 5:59 12:26 19:53 19:53.58 6:22/M  
84 52 2215 Alexis Antkowiak Brenham 5:52 12:25 19:54 19:54.51 6:23/M 12  
85 53 2233 Caitlynne Speegle Canyon 5:54 12:41 19:54 19:54.76 6:23/M 11  
86 54 2348 Yanelly Garza Mission Sharyland Pioneer 5:55 12:37 19:55 19:55.72 6:23/M  
87 (< 5) 2252 Grace Wu College Station 6:03 12:34 19:57 19:57.62 6:24/M 10  
88 55 2298 Megan Rogers Frisco Wakeland 5:58 12:29 19:58 19:58.21 6:24/M 12  
89 56 2316 Emily Forster Leander Rouse 5:59 12:42 20:00 20:00.13 6:25/M 11  
90 57 2236 Sydney Backus Canyon Randall 6:06 12:42 20:00 20:00.43 6:25/M 12  
91 58 2336 Andrea Gallardo Mission Sharyland 6:04 12:42 20:00 20:00.79 6:25/M 10  
92 59 2300 Carter Yake Frisco Wakeland 6:03 12:39 20:01 20:01.96 6:25/M 12  
93 60 2306 Jennifer Edelman Grapevine 6:09 12:45 20:03 20:03.73 6:26/M 9  
94 (< 5) 2263 Lauren Gomez Corpus Christi King 5:53 12:34 20:06 20:06.54 6:27/M 11  
95 61 2273 Aubrie Caldwell Dripping Springs 6:00 12:45 20:06 20:06.57 6:27/M 11  
96 62 2213 Kelsie Vicknair Boerne Champion 5:59 12:36 20:06 20:06.81 6:27/M 10  
97 63 2246 Jaida Lyles Cedar Park 5:56 12:37 20:07 20:07.98 6:27/M 10  
98 64 2264 Gracyn Applegate Dallas Highland Park 6:07 12:41 20:08 20:08.17 6:27/M 10  
99 65 2329 Audrey Mullen Magnolia 6:06 12:48 20:09 20:09.17 6:28/M 11  
100 66 2234 Avery Thomas Canyon 6:01 12:38 20:10 20:10.36 6:28/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 67 2349 Nadia Gutierrez Mission Sharyland Pioneer 5:58 12:40 20:12 20:12.01 6:28/M  
102 68 2288 Kelsey Holden Frisco Liberty 6:00 12:38 20:13 20:13.41 6:29/M 12  
103 (< 5) 2344 Tatum Castillo Prosper 6:00 12:45 20:13 20:13.97 6:29/M 10  
104 69 2275 Maddie Livingston Dripping Springs 6:10 12:54 20:16 20:16.58 6:30/M 9  
105 70 2235 Brylee Winfrey Canyon 6:06 12:48 20:18 20:18.44 6:30/M 11  
106 71 2269 Grace Teffaha Dallas Highland Park 5:58 12:41 20:18 20:18.82 6:30/M 10  
107 72 2315 Hannah Aldrich Leander Rouse 5:58 12:42 20:20 20:20.28 6:31/M 11  
108 73 2266 Jordyn Kaplan Dallas Highland Park 6:02 12:45 20:21 20:21.74 6:31/M 12  
109 74 2340 Delilah Vega Mission Sharyland 6:08 12:53 20:22 20:22.25 6:32/M 10  
110 75 2214 Haley Andrejczak Brenham 6:06 12:53 20:25 20:25.15 6:33/M 9  
111 (< 5) 2355 Mariela Guerrero Willis 6:03 12:52 20:26 20:26.46 6:33/M 11  
112 76 2247 Marypaige Perry Cedar Park 6:09 12:59 20:30 20:30.88 6:34/M 10  
113 77 2256 Claire Compher Colleyville Heritage 6:11 12:51 20:30 20:30.96 6:34/M 9  
114 78 2259 Samantha Widmann Colleyville Heritage 5:55 12:43 20:30 20:30.98 6:34/M 11  
115 79 2328 Michelle Folk Magnolia 6:16 13:01 20:32 20:32.29 6:35/M 11  
116 80 2305 Laura Eckart Grapevine 6:11 12:56 20:32 20:32.91 6:35/M 9  
117 (< 5) 2250 Aeriel Garcia Clint Horizon 5:58 12:49 20:33 20:33.82 6:35/M 11  
118 81 2337 Arianna Gomez Mission Sharyland 6:11 12:59 20:35 20:35.49 6:36/M 10  
119 82 2276 Madeline McCraw Dripping Springs 6:03 13:01 20:37 20:37.17 6:36/M 11  
120 83 2239 Robyn Hague Canyon Randall 6:06 12:54 20:38 20:38.85 6:37/M 10  
121 84 2351 Gabriela Ramirez Mission Sharyland Pioneer 6:12 13:03 20:39 20:39.20 6:37/M  
122 85 2296 Emily Hartshorn Frisco Wakeland 6:10 13:00 20:40 20:40.35 6:37/M  
123 86 2223 Marina Grimaldo Burleson Centennial 6:14 13:03 20:41 20:41.22 6:38/M 10  
124 (< 5) 2311 Zoie Reyna Humble Kingwood Park 6:07 12:52 20:42 20:42.42 6:38/M 11  
125 87 2225 Rainey Southall Burleson Centennial 6:10 13:02 20:43 20:43.77 6:38/M 12  
126 88 2218 Desiree Jones Brenham 6:08 12:59 20:49 20:49.50 6:40/M 10  
127 89 2290 Gabriela Leyva-Montiel Frisco Liberty 6:03 12:56 20:50 20:50.33 6:41/M 12  
128 90 2220 Alauna Stackhouse Brenham 6:10 13:04 20:52 20:52.53 6:41/M 10  
129 91 2278 Danielle Schroeder Dripping Springs 6:16 13:22 20:54 20:54.24 6:42/M 11  
130 92 2272 Emeline Arnold Dripping Springs 6:16 13:15 20:55 20:55.93 6:42/M 11  
131 93 2277 Caroline Russey Dripping Springs 6:16 13:15 21:00 21:00.20 6:44/M 9  
132 (< 5) 2280 Haley Villalpando Edcouch-Elsa 6:07 13:21 21:05 21:05.62 6:45/M  
133 94 2817 Annemarie Whalen Dallas Highland Park 6:05 13:17 21:08 21:08.13 6:46/M  
134 95 2347 Nydia De La Garza Mission Sharyland Pioneer 6:08 13:16 21:09 21:09.42 6:47/M  
135 96 2325 Isabel Bozarth Magnolia 6:22 13:23 21:20 21:20.76 6:50/M 11  
136 97 2211 Angelina Gonzales Boerne Champion 6:17 13:23 21:24 21:24.85 6:52/M 9  
137 98 2253 Ashlyn Bothwell Colleyville Heritage 6:18 13:28 21:25 21:25.06 6:52/M 12  
138 99 2334 Sidney Bravo Mission Sharyland 6:28 13:34 21:31 21:31.03 6:54/M 9  
139 100 2248 HILLARY BEHR Cedar Park 6:22 13:32 21:32 21:32.95 6:54/M 9  
140 101 2255 Colleen Casey Colleyville Heritage 6:16 13:23 21:38 21:38.32 6:56/M 12  
141 102 2352 Krystal Cantu Mission Sharyland Pioneer 6:14 13:33 21:41 21:41.75 6:57/M  
142 (< 5) 2323 Haeley Pines Lewisville The Colony 6:31 13:49 21:46 21:46.03 6:59/M 11  
143 103 2321 Hailey Sanchez Leander Rouse 6:26 13:40 21:50 21:50.51 7:00/M 9  
144 104 2330 Kierstynn Schoggins Magnolia 6:31 13:53 21:54 21:54.23 7:01/M 12  
145 105 2338 Samantha Guerrero Mission Sharyland 6:28 13:44 22:06 22:06.46 7:05/M 11  
146 106 2227 Kayla Whitmire Burleson Centennial 6:33 13:56 22:16 22:16.54 7:08/M 12  
147 107 2210 Alexia Engel Boerne Champion 6:27 13:50 22:17 22:17.19 7:09/M 10  
148 108 2346 Kayla Aul Mission Sharyland Pioneer 6:29 14:07 22:48 22:48.41 7:18/M  
149 109 2219 Kaitlyn Kruse Brenham 6:36 14:21 22:56 22:56.41 7:21/M 11  
150 110 2319 Gabrielle Ritchie Leander Rouse 7:25   25:55 25:55.95 8:18/M 11  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 5A GIRLS - FINISH Split

5A

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 1:34:28.23

Ave Time:18:53.65

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2287 Carrie Fish 12 1 1 17:29.48 17:29.48 0:33.53
2 2289 Amelia Jauregui 10 4 5 18:05.93 35:35.41 1:09.98
3 2286 Kallin Brown 9 31 36 19:26.99 55:02.40 2:31.04
4 2292 Kaylen Ruiz 11 39 75 19:37.09 1:14:39.49 2:41.14
5 2291 Kira Robinson 11 47 122 19:48.74 1:34:28.23 2:52.79
6 2288 Kelsey Holden 12 (68) (190) 20:13.41 1:54:41.64 3:17.46
7 2290 Gabriela Leyva-Montiel 12 (89) (279) 20:50.33 2:15:31.97 3:54.38

Team - Canyon Randall

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 126

Team Score (times): 1:35:19.11

Ave Time:19:03.82

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2242 Daphne Pate 11 3 3 18:02.90 18:02.90 1:06.95
2 2240 Hanna Moreno 10 7 10 18:27.29 36:30.19 1:31.34
3 2241 Grace Nyabatware 10 27 37 19:20.57 55:50.76 2:24.62
4 2237 Kyra Birkenfeld 38 75 19:35.57 1:15:26.33 2:39.62
5 2238 Hannah Gibson 11 51 126 19:52.78 1:35:19.11 2:56.83
6 2236 Sydney Backus 12 (57) (183) 20:00.43 1:55:19.54 3:04.48
7 2239 Robyn Hague 10 (83) (266) 20:38.85 2:15:58.39 3:42.90

Team - Burleson Centennial

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 1:35:28.29

Ave Time:19:05.66

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2228 Harli Woosley 9 2 2 17:59.71 17:59.71 1:03.76
2 2226 Sarah Trammel 11 10 12 18:32.44 36:32.15 1:36.49
3 2224 Abigail McCandless 11 16 28 19:02.91 55:35.06 2:06.96
4 2222 Ashley Campbell 10 21 49 19:12.01 1:14:47.07 2:16.06
5 2223 Marina Grimaldo 10 86 135 20:41.22 1:35:28.29 3:45.27
6 2225 Rainey Southall 12 (87) (222) 20:43.77 1:56:12.06 3:47.82
7 2227 Kayla Whitmire 12 (106) (328) 22:16.54 2:18:28.60 5:20.59

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 154

Team Score (times): 1:36:44.97

Ave Time:19:20.99

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2295 Emily Dress 10 9 9 18:30.84 18:30.84 1:34.89
2 2297 Rachel Loetzer 9 23 32 19:15.12 37:45.96 2:19.17
3 2294 Mackenzie Davis 9 30 62 19:25.71 57:11.67 2:29.76
4 2299 Isabella West 11 37 99 19:35.09 1:16:46.76 2:39.14
5 2298 Megan Rogers 12 55 154 19:58.21 1:36:44.97 3:02.26
6 2300 Carter Yake 12 (59) (213) 20:01.96 1:56:46.93 3:06.01
7 2296 Emily Hartshorn (85) (298) 20:40.35 2:17:27.28 3:44.40

Team - Grapevine

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 157

Team Score (times): 1:36:48.62

Ave Time:19:21.72

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2309 Rachel Sutliff 9 8 8 18:29.92 18:29.92 1:33.97
2 2307 Lindsey Smyth 32 40 19:28.61 37:58.53 2:32.66
3 2308 Meredith St. John 12 35 75 19:30.45 57:28.98 2:34.50
4 2304 Ashley Dove 10 40 115 19:37.36 1:17:06.34 2:41.41
5 2303 Caroline Burrow 9 42 157 19:42.28 1:36:48.62 2:46.33
6 2306 Jennifer Edelman 9 (60) (217) 20:03.73 1:56:52.35 3:07.78
7 2305 Laura Eckart 9 (80) (297) 20:32.91 2:17:25.26 3:36.96

Team - Cedar Park

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:37:24.25

Ave Time:19:28.85

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2244 Kaitlyn Childress 9 18 18 19:06.44 19:06.44 2:10.49
2 2245 Gracie Hall 10 19 37 19:08.89 38:15.33 2:12.94
3 2249 Sophia Roach 11 34 71 19:30.35 57:45.68 2:34.40
4 2243 Alena Albertson 11 36 107 19:30.59 1:17:16.27 2:34.64
5 2246 Jaida Lyles 10 63 170 20:07.98 1:37:24.25 3:12.03
6 2247 Marypaige Perry 10 (76) (246) 20:30.88 1:57:55.13 3:34.93
7 2248 HILLARY BEHR 9 (100) (346) 21:32.95 2:19:28.08 4:37.00

Team - Dallas Highland Park

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 172

Team Score (times): 1:36:40.41

Ave Time:19:20.08

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2265 Cameron Fawcett 9 5 5 18:27.23 18:27.23 1:31.28
2 2267 Sophia Oliai 9 6 11 18:27.28 36:54.51 1:31.33
3 2268 Maddy Stephens 11 26 37 19:18.91 56:13.42 2:22.96
4 2264 Gracyn Applegate 10 64 101 20:08.17 1:16:21.59 3:12.22
5 2269 Grace Teffaha 10 71 172 20:18.82 1:36:40.41 3:22.87
6 2266 Jordyn Kaplan 12 (73) (245) 20:21.74 1:57:02.15 3:25.79
7 2817 Annemarie Whalen (94) (339) 21:08.13 2:18:10.28 4:12.18

Team - Magnolia

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 189

Team Score (times): 1:37:22.10

Ave Time:19:28.42

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2324 Katelynn Ashmore 11 13 13 18:42.49 18:42.49 1:46.54
2 2327 Emma Ellis 9 15 28 18:54.09 37:36.58 1:58.14
3 2326 Joanna Durdin 9 17 45 19:04.06 56:40.64 2:08.11
4 2329 Audrey Mullen 11 65 110 20:09.17 1:16:49.81 3:13.22
5 2328 Michelle Folk 11 79 189 20:32.29 1:37:22.10 3:36.34
6 2325 Isabel Bozarth 11 (96) (285) 21:20.76 1:58:42.86 4:24.81
7 2330 Kierstynn Schoggins 12 (104) (389) 21:54.23 2:20:37.09 4:58.28

Team - Canyon

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 203

Team Score (times): 1:37:53.61

Ave Time:19:34.72

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2229 Ayse Allison 12 11 11 18:38.68 18:38.68 1:42.73
2 2230 Gabi Davis 9 41 52 19:39.76 38:18.44 2:43.81
3 2231 Kameron Diaz 10 48 100 19:49.33 58:07.77 2:53.38
4 2232 Kelsee Dudley 11 50 150 19:51.08 1:17:58.85 2:55.13
5 2233 Caitlynne Speegle 11 53 203 19:54.76 1:37:53.61 2:58.81
6 2234 Avery Thomas 10 (66) (269) 20:10.36 1:58:03.97 3:14.41
7 2235 Brylee Winfrey 11 (70) (339) 20:18.44 2:18:22.41 3:22.49

Team - Leander Rouse

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 219

Team Score (times): 1:38:36.13

Ave Time:19:43.23

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2318 Megan Ombres 11 20 20 19:10.35 19:10.35 2:14.40
2 2317 Sydney Knight 9 22 42 19:14.62 38:24.97 2:18.67
3 2320 Edna Rotich 10 49 91 19:50.75 58:15.72 2:54.80
4 2316 Emily Forster 11 56 147 20:00.13 1:18:15.85 3:04.18
5 2315 Hannah Aldrich 11 72 219 20:20.28 1:38:36.13 3:24.33
6 2321 Hailey Sanchez 9 (103) (322) 21:50.51 2:00:26.64 4:54.56
7 2319 Gabrielle Ritchie 11 (110) (432) 25:55.95 2:26:22.59 9:00.00

Team - Brenham

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 252

Team Score (times): 1:39:06.96

Ave Time:19:49.39

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2216 Meredith Clayton 12 12 12 18:38.90 18:38.90 1:42.95
2 2217 Madison Coskey 9 25 37 19:18.90 37:57.80 2:22.95
3 2215 Alexis Antkowiak 12 52 89 19:54.51 57:52.31 2:58.56
4 2214 Haley Andrejczak 9 75 164 20:25.15 1:18:17.46 3:29.20
5 2218 Desiree Jones 10 88 252 20:49.50 1:39:06.96 3:53.55
6 2220 Alauna Stackhouse 10 (90) (342) 20:52.53 1:59:59.49 3:56.58
7 2219 Kaitlyn Kruse 11 (109) (451) 22:56.41 2:22:55.90 6:00.46

Team - Boerne Champion

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 260

Team Score (times): 1:40:03.08

Ave Time:20:00.62

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2208 Erin Briley 11 24 24 19:16.44 19:16.44 2:20.49
2 2212 Elle Shrader 10 33 57 19:29.16 38:45.60 2:33.21
3 2207 Molly Breuer 9 44 101 19:45.82 58:31.42 2:49.87
4 2213 Kelsie Vicknair 10 62 163 20:06.81 1:18:38.23 3:10.86
5 2211 Angelina Gonzales 9 97 260 21:24.85 1:40:03.08 4:28.90
6 2210 Alexia Engel 10 (107) (367) 22:17.19 2:02:20.27 5:21.24

Team - Colleyville Heritage

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 271

Team Score (times): 1:39:53.97

Ave Time:19:58.79

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2257 Sophie Leathers 12 28 28 19:21.26 19:21.26 2:25.31
2 2254 Brenna Casey 11 43 71 19:44.90 39:06.16 2:48.95
3 2258 Gretchen Pfeiffer 10 45 116 19:45.87 58:52.03 2:49.92
4 2256 Claire Compher 9 77 193 20:30.96 1:19:22.99 3:35.01
5 2259 Samantha Widmann 11 78 271 20:30.98 1:39:53.97 3:35.03
6 2253 Ashlyn Bothwell 12 (98) (369) 21:25.06 2:01:19.03 4:29.11
7 2255 Colleen Casey 12 (101) (470) 21:38.32 2:22:57.35 4:42.37

Team - Mission Sharyland

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 326

Team Score (times): 1:41:15.77

Ave Time:20:15.15

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2335 Valeria Diaz 12 14 14 18:46.21 18:46.21 1:50.26
2 2336 Andrea Gallardo 10 58 72 20:00.79 38:47.00 3:04.84
3 2340 Delilah Vega 10 74 146 20:22.25 59:09.25 3:26.30
4 2337 Arianna Gomez 10 81 227 20:35.49 1:19:44.74 3:39.54
5 2334 Sidney Bravo 9 99 326 21:31.03 1:41:15.77 4:35.08
6 2338 Samantha Guerrero 11 (105) (431) 22:06.46 2:03:22.23 5:10.51

Team - Mission Sharyland Pioneer

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 329

Team Score (times): 1:41:19.52

Ave Time:20:15.90

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2350 Ana Hernandez 29 29 19:23.17 19:23.17 2:27.22
2 2348 Yanelly Garza 54 83 19:55.72 39:18.89 2:59.77
3 2349 Nadia Gutierrez 67 150 20:12.01 59:30.90 3:16.06
4 2351 Gabriela Ramirez 84 234 20:39.20 1:20:10.10 3:43.25
5 2347 Nydia De La Garza 95 329 21:09.42 1:41:19.52 4:13.47
6 2352 Krystal Cantu (102) (431) 21:41.75 2:03:01.27 4:45.80
7 2346 Kayla Aul (108) (539) 22:48.41 2:25:49.68 5:52.46

Team - Dripping Springs

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 349

Team Score (times): 1:41:43.27

Ave Time:20:20.65

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2274 Izzabella Guerrero 12 46 46 19:48.71 19:48.71 2:52.76
2 2273 Aubrie Caldwell 11 61 107 20:06.57 39:55.28 3:10.62
3 2275 Maddie Livingston 9 69 176 20:16.58 1:00:11.86 3:20.63
4 2276 Madeline McCraw 11 82 258 20:37.17 1:20:49.03 3:41.22
5 2278 Danielle Schroeder 11 91 349 20:54.24 1:41:43.27 3:58.29
6 2272 Emeline Arnold 11 (92) (441) 20:55.93 2:02:39.20 3:59.98
7 2277 Caroline Russey 9 (93) (534) 21:00.20 2:23:39.40 4:04.25

Team - Aledo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2205 Gracie Morris 10 Less Than 5   17:46.45 17:46.45 0:50.50

Team - Amarillo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2206 Cammie Mithell 10 Less Than 5   18:44.83 18:44.83 1:48.88

Team - Bridgeland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2221 Natalie Mason 9 Less Than 5   18:50.90 18:50.90 1:54.95

Team - Clint Horizon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2250 Aeriel Garcia 11 Less Than 5   20:33.82 20:33.82 3:37.87

Team - College Station

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2251 Kyla Mach 10 Less Than 5   19:52.18 19:52.18 2:56.23
2 2252 Grace Wu 10 Less Than 5   19:57.62 39:49.80 3:01.67

Team - Corpus Christi Calallen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2260 Brooke Barrington 12 Less Than 5   19:06.40 19:06.40 2:10.45

Team - Corpus Christi Carroll

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2262 Jolyssa Cortez 10 Less Than 5   19:35.59 19:35.59 2:39.64
2 2261 Jolea Cortez 12 Less Than 5   19:50.42 39:26.01 2:54.47

Team - Corpus Christi King

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2263 Lauren Gomez 11 Less Than 5   20:06.54 20:06.54 3:10.59

Team - Denton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2270 Zoe Hensley 11 Less Than 5   18:12.68 18:12.68 1:16.73

Team - Donna North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2271 Jennifer Chacon 12 Less Than 5   19:44.30 19:44.30 2:48.35

Team - Edcouch-Elsa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2279 Vanessa Cerda Less Than 5   19:53.58 19:53.58 2:57.63
2 2280 Haley Villalpando Less Than 5   21:05.62 40:59.20 4:09.67

Team - El Paso Chapin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2281 Skyler Goodman 11 Less Than 5   18:58.39 18:58.39 2:02.44

Team - El Paso Hanks

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2282 Andrea Abeyta 12 Less Than 5   19:31.35 19:31.35 2:35.40

Team - Fort Worth Boswell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2283 Andrea Acuna 10 Less Than 5   19:32.26 19:32.26 2:36.31

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2284 Alyssa Duhart 11 Less Than 5   19:18.68 19:18.68 2:22.73

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2285 Grace Plain 12 Less Than 5   19:48.10 19:48.10 2:52.15

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2293 Colleen Stegmann 9 Less Than 5   18:07.46 18:07.46 1:11.51

Team - Georgetown

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2301 Jazmin Hernandez 12 Less Than 5   18:31.26 18:31.26 1:35.31

Team - Georgetown East View

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2302 Mia Rowe 10 Less Than 5   19:40.91 19:40.91 2:44.96

Team - Hereford

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2310 Sabbatha Taylor 11 Less Than 5   18:06.80 18:06.80 1:10.85

Team - Humble Kingwood Park

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2311 Zoie Reyna 11 Less Than 5   20:42.42 20:42.42 3:46.47

Team - Hutto

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2312 Jordan Edwards 11 Less Than 5   19:26.79 19:26.79 2:30.84

Team - Laredo Martin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2313 Samantha Gonzalez 10 Less Than 5   19:14.23 19:14.23 2:18.28

Team - Laredo Nixon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2314 Alexa Rodriguez 11 Less Than 5   18:23.79 18:23.79 1:27.84

Team - Lewisville The Colony

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2322 Madison Acosta 11 Less Than 5   18:33.54 18:33.54 1:37.59
2 2323 Haeley Pines 11 Less Than 5   21:46.03 40:19.57 4:50.08

Team - Magnolia West

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2331 Peyton McQuillan 10 Less Than 5   18:13.85 18:13.85 1:17.90

Team - Marble Falls

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2332 Ambrie Lizcano 10 Less Than 5   19:35.25 19:35.25 2:39.30

Team - McKinney North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2333 London Culbreath 10 Less Than 5   16:55.95 16:55.95 0:00.00

Team - Mount Pleasant

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2341 Jasmin Martinez 12 Less Than 5   19:44.07 19:44.07 2:48.12

Team - N Richland Hills Richland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2342 Binta Ka 12 Less Than 5   18:01.28 18:01.28 1:05.33

Team - North Forney

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2343 Lexus Eudy 9 Less Than 5   19:07.02 19:07.02 2:11.07

Team - Prosper

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2345 Emily Patterson 12 Less Than 5   18:39.32 18:39.32 1:43.37
2 2344 Tatum Castillo 10 Less Than 5   20:13.97 38:53.29 3:18.02

Team - Tomball Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2353 Christina Sancho-Spore 10 Less Than 5   18:24.79 18:24.79 1:28.84

Team - White Settlement Brewer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2354 Amanda Hurtado 10 Less Than 5   18:46.86 18:46.86 1:50.91

Team - Willis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2355 Mariela Guerrero 11 Less Than 5   20:26.46 20:26.46 3:30.51

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: