mychiptime.com

1A BOYS

10/23/2017

Arlington, TX

1A BOYS

Cross Country


Back to UIL Region II XC Championship Main


UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

October 23, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - 1A BOYS
Team Detail - Boys - 1A BOYS
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

1A BOYS

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
1 1 181 Klay Howard Covington 16:43.17 5:21/M 11 IND
2 2 193 Albert Serrano Cumby Miller Grove 16:58.17 5:26/M 12 TM
3 3 189 Luke Brignon Cumby Miller Grove 17:19.34 5:33/M 12 TM
4 4 192 Kobe Robertson Cumby Miller Grove 17:26.78 5:35/M 9 TM
5 5 279 Turner South Sulphur Bluff 17:42.10 5:40/M 12 TM
6 (< 5) 283 Justin Rodriguez Tioga 17:48.38 5:42/M 12 IND
7 6 191 Grant Earp Cumby Miller Grove 17:54.14 5:44/M 11 TM
8 7 257 Walker McGill Saltillo 18:01.13 5:46/M 12 TM
9 8 194 Grant Sharp Cumby Miller Grove 18:09.53 5:49/M 11 TM
10 9 258 Trevor Moore Saltillo 18:15.81 5:51/M 12 TM
11 10 249 Chandler Hurst Priddy 18:18.67 5:52/M 11 TM
12 11 259 Hendrick Rios Saltillo 18:21.18 5:53/M 12 TM
13 12 180 Gerardo Cipres Covington 18:30.51 5:56/M 11 IND
14 13 256 Branson McGill Saltillo 18:36.36 5:58/M 12 TM
15 14 253 Lyle Bench Saltillo 18:40.06 5:59/M 12 TM
16 15 269 Hunter Horner Slidell 18:40.96 5:59/M 11 IND
17 16 303 Nicholas Moody Zephyr 18:47.23 6:01/M 12 IND
18 17 190 Matthew Brignon Cumby Miller Grove 18:49.76 6:02/M 9 TM
19 18 207 Preston Tabor Graford 18:50.99 6:02/M 11 IND
20 19 242 William Winkler Nocona Prairie Valley 18:57.16 6:04/M 11 IND
21 20 252 Dillon Beadle Saltillo 18:57.40 6:04/M 10 TM
22 (< 5) 251 Logan Morman Saint Jo 18:58.09 6:05/M 10 IND
23 21 223 Santana Martinez Lipan 18:59.56 6:05/M 12 IND
24 22 305 Thomas Terpening Zephyr 19:05.06 6:07/M 11 IND
25 23 254 Matthew Gurley Saltillo 19:07.77 6:08/M 11 TM
26 24 218 Carlos Moreno Lingleville 19:13.40 6:10/M 11
27 25 226 Cole Taylor Lipan 19:15.61 6:10/M 10
28 26 222 Caleb Copeland Lipan 19:16.36 6:11/M 11
29 27 179 Steven Walker Blum 19:16.50 6:11/M 9
30 28 203 Colton Mathews Graford 19:22.08 6:12/M 10
31 29 176 Rodrigo Lopez Blum 19:25.49 6:13/M 11
32 30 173 Logan Bellinger Blum 19:30.41 6:15/M 12
33 31 246 Joseph Hall Priddy 19:31.63 6:15/M 9 TM
34 32 266 Dillon Fortune Slidell 19:33.69 6:16/M 12
35 33 280 Ishmeal Wade Sulphur Bluff 19:37.40 6:17/M 11 TM
36 34 250 Louis Shimmel Priddy 19:38.90 6:18/M 11 TM
37 (< 5) 284 Kaleb Scott Tioga 19:39.52 6:18/M 10
38 35 205 Jacob Moss Graford 19:41.43 6:19/M 12
39 36 277 Shane Johnson Sulphur Bluff 19:42.03 6:19/M 9 TM
40 37 217 Joel Miralles Lingleville 19:42.73 6:19/M 11
41 38 276 Montana Hurley Sulphur Bluff 19:44.40 6:19/M 9 TM
42 39 233 Jose Prado Lometa 19:45.54 6:20/M 9
43 40 247 Trinton Herron Priddy 19:49.50 6:21/M 11 TM
44 41 187 Andjelo Alcox Cumby Miller Grove 19:50.23 6:21/M 12 TM
45 42 162 Keldyn Schubert Avinger 19:50.95 6:21/M 9
46 (< 5) 235 Andrew Alonzo Morgan 19:51.57 6:22/M 12
47 43 274 Easton Vanover Slidell 19:51.89 6:22/M 9
48 44 278 Trayton South Sulphur Bluff 19:52.47 6:22/M 10 TM
49 (< 5) 285 Ethan Staples Tioga 19:52.68 6:22/M 12
50 45 204 Dustin Matthews Graford 19:53.61 6:22/M 9
51 46 178 Isaac Samaniego Blum 19:58.93 6:24/M 12
52 47 213 Taylor Lopez Huckabay 20:01.41 6:25/M 12
53 48 263 Bobby Marshall Savoy 20:05.61 6:26/M 11
54 49 300 Garit Durbin Zephyr 20:13.20 6:29/M 9
55 50 167 Mark Gill Bellevue 20:16.48 6:30/M 11
56 51 270 Ben McCasland Slidell 20:23.81 6:32/M 11
57 (< 5) 288 Tristan Whitt Walnut Springs 20:23.92 6:32/M 9
58 (< 5) 286 Brandon Wheeler Tioga 20:28.42 6:34/M 9
59 52 220 Luke Whiteley Lingleville 20:28.73 6:34/M 11
60 53 267 Carlos Gonzalez Slidell 20:34.72 6:36/M 10
61 54 177 Chrstopher Matlock Blum 20:38.45 6:37/M 11
62 55 248 Chance Hodges Priddy 20:39.29 6:37/M 9 TM
63 56 175 Blain Garza Blum 20:40.68 6:37/M 10
64 57 273 Brady Vanover Slidell 20:40.72 6:37/M 11
65 58 275 Jonathon Brown Sulphur Bluff 20:44.15 6:39/M 11 TM
66 59 228 Nathan Wirsdorfer Lipan 20:48.36 6:40/M 11
67 60 198 Dwight Cook Gilmer Union Hill 20:58.21 6:43/M 12
68 (< 5) 208 Manuel Acosta Haskell Paint Creek 20:59.64 6:44/M 11
69 (< 5) 171 Hector Castaneda Blanket 20:59.70 6:44/M 9
70 61 211 Jaron Hammons Huckabay 21:00.29 6:44/M 10
71 62 214 Charles Weekes Huckabay 21:03.84 6:45/M 9
72 63 261 Trynton Burgess Savoy 21:06.61 6:46/M 12
73 64 245 Isaac Goehmann Priddy 21:08.39 6:46/M 10 TM
74 65 202 Micah Manley Graford 21:12.46 6:48/M 10
75 66 298 Bradley Potts Yantis 21:17.28 6:49/M 12
76 67 161 Bryson Schubert Avinger 21:21.02 6:51/M 11
77 (< 5) 287 Matthew Martin Walnut Springs 21:23.26 6:51/M 12
78 68 159 Chris Carr Avinger 21:23.39 6:51/M 10
79 69 262 Hunter Carrasco Savoy 21:25.72 6:52/M 11
80 70 237 Kaden Fleming Nocona Prairie Valley 21:37.65 6:56/M 11
81 (< 5) 195 Gavin Sulc Fruitvale 21:44.34 6:58/M 11
82 71 241 Shane Roof Nocona Prairie Valley 21:46.59 6:59/M 11
83 72 244 Dominic Goehmann Priddy 22:05.82 7:05/M 11 TM
84 73 238 Julian Rohde Nocona Prairie Valley 22:08.35 7:06/M 11
85 74 272 Layton Shelton Slidell 22:08.74 7:06/M 12
86 75 260 Colby Burgess Savoy 22:08.89 7:06/M 10
87 76 290 Caleb Bleeker Woodson 22:10.20 7:06/M 11
88 (< 5) 281 Spencer Jackson Throckmorton 22:10.34 7:06/M 10
89 77 219 Ivan Rangel Lingleville 22:15.58 7:08/M 11
90 (< 5) 209 Holton Leach Henrietta Midway 22:16.91 7:08/M 9
91 78 231 John Brown-Skipper Lometa 22:21.00 7:10/M 12
92 79 227 William Westerhaus Lipan 22:21.31 7:10/M 12
93 80 297 Jayden Modrall Yantis 22:21.74 7:10/M 12
94 81 201 James Kincaid Graford 22:30.98 7:13/M 12
95 82 206 Rode Newton Graford 22:36.35 7:15/M 11
96 83 163 Jaeron Survia Avinger 22:38.20 7:15/M 11
97 84 301 Orin Kern Zephyr 22:39.72 7:16/M 10
98 85 299 Robert Clark Zephyr 22:40.33 7:16/M 12
99 86 240 Lane Roof Nocona Prairie Valley 22:51.76 7:19/M 12
100 87 225 Ty Phillips Lipan 22:54.16 7:20/M 12

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
101 88 174 Ashton Bratcher Blum 22:58.08 7:22/M 11
102 89 210 Evan Gilliam Huckabay 22:59.30 7:22/M 10
103 90 302 Kye McClain Zephyr 22:59.63 7:22/M 9
104 (< 5) 282 Wyatt Thorp Throckmorton 23:01.01 7:23/M 9
105 91 264 Patrik McCauley Savoy 23:01.50 7:23/M 11
106 92 224 Christian Ogle Lipan 23:01.66 7:23/M 10
107 93 183 Kolton Kennedy Covington 23:11.73 7:26/M 9
108 94 239 Anthony Roof Nocona Prairie Valley 23:16.97 7:27/M 12
109 95 196 Osbaldo Chavez Gilmer Union Hill 23:21.17 7:29/M 11
110 96 165 Dylan Edwards Bellevue 23:21.25 7:29/M 11
111 97 164 Tyler Allen Bellevue 23:23.99 7:30/M 10
112 98 200 Mccarson Youngblood Gilmer Union Hill 23:24.09 7:30/M 10
113 99 212 Jaydenn Heath Huckabay 23:47.86 7:37/M 11
114 100 229 Luis Acevedo Lometa 23:51.61 7:39/M 9
115 101 168 Zach Gill Bellevue 23:54.93 7:40/M 11
116 102 232 Ryan Davidson Lometa 24:00.76 7:42/M 12
117 103 295 Carlos Lopez Yantis 24:17.79 7:47/M 9
118 104 184 Chance Meek Covington 24:30.78 7:51/M 10
119 105 291 Chasin Deaton Woodson 24:32.57 7:52/M 12
120 106 289 Ashton Armstrong Woodson 24:34.55 7:52/M 12
121 107 293 Daniel Smith Woodson 24:40.57 7:54/M 11
122 108 197 Giovanni Cisneros Gilmer Union Hill 24:46.34 7:56/M 12
123 109 216 Luis Luna Lingleville 24:50.11 7:58/M 11
124 (< 5) 172 Kolby Godfrey Blanket 24:50.42 7:58/M 9
125 110 160 Tristen Clark Avinger 24:54.90 7:59/M 10
126 111 186 Austin Windham Covington 25:10.76 8:04/M 11
127 112 199 Jesus Delgado Gilmer Union Hill 25:11.39 8:04/M 12
128 113 166 Hunter Fuller Bellevue 25:13.13 8:05/M 12
129 114 230 Pedro Almaguer Lometa 25:18.04 8:07/M 12
130 115 221 Jacob Winter Lingleville 25:19.17 8:07/M 11
131 116 236 Chase Edwards Nocona Prairie Valley 25:34.26 8:12/M 12
132 117 182 Kollin Howard Covington 25:37.90 8:13/M 9
133 118 185 Johnathen Salas Covington 25:54.30 8:18/M 12
134 119 296 Landon Marler Yantis 25:56.88 8:19/M 9
135 120 170 Dylan Throckmorton Bellevue 26:14.12 8:24/M 12
136 121 265 Branson Sanders Savoy 27:12.27 8:43/M 10
137 122 234 Anthony Seider Lometa 27:15.04 8:44/M 10
138 123 294 Kaidan Bush Yantis 28:25.00 9:06/M 10
139 124 169 Jimmie Thompson Bellevue 29:57.88 9:36/M 12
140 125 304 Drew Reynolds Zephyr 30:13.28 9:41/M 9
141 126 292 Austin Nelson Woodson 34:49.81 11:10/M 9
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

1A BOYS

Team - Cumby Miller Grove

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 23

Team Score (times): 1:27:47.96

Ave Time:17:33.59

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 193 Albert Serrano 12 2 2 16:58.17 16:58.17 0:00.00
2 189 Luke Brignon 12 3 5 17:19.34 34:17.51 0:21.17
3 192 Kobe Robertson 9 4 9 17:26.78 51:44.29 0:28.61
4 191 Grant Earp 11 6 15 17:54.14 1:09:38.43 0:55.97
5 194 Grant Sharp 11 8 23 18:09.53 1:27:47.96 1:11.36
6 190 Matthew Brignon 9 (17) (40) 18:49.76 1:46:37.72 1:51.59
7 187 Andjelo Alcox 12 (41) (81) 19:50.23 2:06:27.95 2:52.06

Team - Saltillo

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 54

Team Score (times): 1:31:54.54

Ave Time:18:22.91

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 257 Walker McGill 12 7 7 18:01.13 18:01.13 0:00.00
2 258 Trevor Moore 12 9 16 18:15.81 36:16.94 0:14.68
3 259 Hendrick Rios 12 11 27 18:21.18 54:38.12 0:20.05
4 256 Branson McGill 12 13 40 18:36.36 1:13:14.48 0:35.23
5 253 Lyle Bench 12 14 54 18:40.06 1:31:54.54 0:38.93
6 252 Dillon Beadle 10 (20) (74) 18:57.40 1:50:51.94 0:56.27
7 254 Matthew Gurley 11 (23) (97) 19:07.77 2:09:59.71 1:06.64

Team - Sulphur Bluff

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 1:36:38.40

Ave Time:19:19.68

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 279 Turner South 12 5 5 17:42.10 17:42.10 0:00.00
2 280 Ishmeal Wade 11 33 38 19:37.40 37:19.50 1:55.30
3 277 Shane Johnson 9 36 74 19:42.03 57:01.53 1:59.93
4 276 Montana Hurley 9 38 112 19:44.40 1:16:45.93 2:02.30
5 278 Trayton South 10 44 156 19:52.47 1:36:38.40 2:10.37
6 275 Jonathon Brown 11 (58) (214) 20:44.15 1:57:22.55 3:02.05

Team - Priddy

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:37:57.99

Ave Time:19:35.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 249 Chandler Hurst 11 10 10 18:18.67 18:18.67 0:00.00
2 246 Joseph Hall 9 31 41 19:31.63 37:50.30 1:12.96
3 250 Louis Shimmel 11 34 75 19:38.90 57:29.20 1:20.23
4 247 Trinton Herron 11 40 115 19:49.50 1:17:18.70 1:30.83
5 248 Chance Hodges 9 55 170 20:39.29 1:37:57.99 2:20.62
6 245 Isaac Goehmann 10 (64) (234) 21:08.39 1:59:06.38 2:49.72
7 244 Dominic Goehmann 11 (72) (306) 22:05.82 2:21:12.20 3:47.15

Team - Blum

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 186

Team Score (times): 1:38:49.78

Ave Time:19:45.96

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 179 Steven Walker 9 27 27 19:16.50 19:16.50 0:00.00
2 176 Rodrigo Lopez 11 29 56 19:25.49 38:41.99 0:08.99
3 173 Logan Bellinger 12 30 86 19:30.41 58:12.40 0:13.91
4 178 Isaac Samaniego 12 46 132 19:58.93 1:18:11.33 0:42.43
5 177 Chrstopher Matlock 11 54 186 20:38.45 1:38:49.78 1:21.95
6 175 Blain Garza 10 (56) (242) 20:40.68 1:59:30.46 1:24.18
7 174 Ashton Bratcher 11 (88) (330) 22:58.08 2:22:28.54 3:41.58

Team - Graford

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 191

Team Score (times): 1:39:00.57

Ave Time:19:48.11

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 207 Preston Tabor 11 18 18 18:50.99 18:50.99 0:00.00
2 203 Colton Mathews 10 28 46 19:22.08 38:13.07 0:31.09
3 205 Jacob Moss 12 35 81 19:41.43 57:54.50 0:50.44
4 204 Dustin Matthews 9 45 126 19:53.61 1:17:48.11 1:02.62
5 202 Micah Manley 10 65 191 21:12.46 1:39:00.57 2:21.47
6 201 James Kincaid 12 (81) (272) 22:30.98 2:01:31.55 3:39.99
7 206 Rode Newton 11 (82) (354) 22:36.35 2:24:07.90 3:45.36

Team - Slidell

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 1:39:05.07

Ave Time:19:49.01

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 269 Hunter Horner 11 15 15 18:40.96 18:40.96 0:00.00
2 266 Dillon Fortune 12 32 47 19:33.69 38:14.65 0:52.73
3 274 Easton Vanover 9 43 90 19:51.89 58:06.54 1:10.93
4 270 Ben McCasland 11 51 141 20:23.81 1:18:30.35 1:42.85
5 267 Carlos Gonzalez 10 53 194 20:34.72 1:39:05.07 1:53.76
6 273 Brady Vanover 11 (57) (251) 20:40.72 1:59:45.79 1:59.76
7 272 Layton Shelton 12 (74) (325) 22:08.74 2:21:54.53 3:27.78

Team - Lipan

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 210

Team Score (times): 1:40:41.20

Ave Time:20:08.24

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 223 Santana Martinez 12 21 21 18:59.56 18:59.56 0:00.00
2 226 Cole Taylor 10 25 46 19:15.61 38:15.17 0:16.05
3 222 Caleb Copeland 11 26 72 19:16.36 57:31.53 0:16.80
4 228 Nathan Wirsdorfer 11 59 131 20:48.36 1:18:19.89 1:48.80
5 227 William Westerhaus 12 79 210 22:21.31 1:40:41.20 3:21.75
6 225 Ty Phillips 12 (87) (297) 22:54.16 2:03:35.36 3:54.60
7 224 Christian Ogle 10 (92) (389) 23:01.66 2:26:37.02 4:02.10

Team - Zephyr

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 256

Team Score (times): 1:43:25.54

Ave Time:20:41.11

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 303 Nicholas Moody 12 16 16 18:47.23 18:47.23 0:00.00
2 305 Thomas Terpening 11 22 38 19:05.06 37:52.29 0:17.83
3 300 Garit Durbin 9 49 87 20:13.20 58:05.49 1:25.97
4 301 Orin Kern 10 84 171 22:39.72 1:20:45.21 3:52.49
5 299 Robert Clark 12 85 256 22:40.33 1:43:25.54 3:53.10
6 302 Kye McClain 9 (90) (346) 22:59.63 2:06:25.17 4:12.40
7 304 Drew Reynolds 9 (125) (471) 30:13.28 2:36:38.45 11:26.05

Team - Lingleville

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 299

Team Score (times): 1:46:30.55

Ave Time:21:18.11

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 218 Carlos Moreno 11 24 24 19:13.40 19:13.40 0:00.00
2 217 Joel Miralles 11 37 61 19:42.73 38:56.13 0:29.33
3 220 Luke Whiteley 11 52 113 20:28.73 59:24.86 1:15.33
4 219 Ivan Rangel 11 77 190 22:15.58 1:21:40.44 3:02.18
5 216 Luis Luna 11 109 299 24:50.11 1:46:30.55 5:36.71
6 221 Jacob Winter 11 (115) (414) 25:19.17 2:11:49.72 6:05.77

Team - Nocona Prairie Valley

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 319

Team Score (times): 1:47:21.51

Ave Time:21:28.30

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 242 William Winkler 11 19 19 18:57.16 18:57.16 0:00.00
2 237 Kaden Fleming 11 70 89 21:37.65 40:34.81 2:40.49
3 241 Shane Roof 11 71 160 21:46.59 1:02:21.40 2:49.43
4 238 Julian Rohde 11 73 233 22:08.35 1:24:29.75 3:11.19
5 240 Lane Roof 12 86 319 22:51.76 1:47:21.51 3:54.60
6 239 Anthony Roof 12 (94) (413) 23:16.97 2:10:38.48 4:19.81
7 236 Chase Edwards 12 (116) (529) 25:34.26 2:36:12.74 6:37.10

Team - Covington

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 321

Team Score (times): 1:48:06.95

Ave Time:21:37.39

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 181 Klay Howard 11 1 1 16:43.17 16:43.17 0:00.00
2 180 Gerardo Cipres 11 12 13 18:30.51 35:13.68 1:47.34
3 183 Kolton Kennedy 9 93 106 23:11.73 58:25.41 6:28.56
4 184 Chance Meek 10 104 210 24:30.78 1:22:56.19 7:47.61
5 186 Austin Windham 11 111 321 25:10.76 1:48:06.95 8:27.59
6 182 Kollin Howard 9 (117) (438) 25:37.90 2:13:44.85 8:54.73
7 185 Johnathen Salas 12 (118) (556) 25:54.30 2:39:39.15 9:11.13

Team - Savoy

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 346

Team Score (times): 1:47:48.33

Ave Time:21:33.67

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 263 Bobby Marshall 11 48 48 20:05.61 20:05.61 0:00.00
2 261 Trynton Burgess 12 63 111 21:06.61 41:12.22 1:01.00
3 262 Hunter Carrasco 11 69 180 21:25.72 1:02:37.94 1:20.11
4 260 Colby Burgess 10 75 255 22:08.89 1:24:46.83 2:03.28
5 264 Patrik McCauley 11 91 346 23:01.50 1:47:48.33 2:55.89
6 265 Branson Sanders 10 (121) (467) 27:12.27 2:15:00.60 7:06.66

Team - Huckabay

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 358

Team Score (times): 1:48:52.70

Ave Time:21:46.54

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 213 Taylor Lopez 12 47 47 20:01.41 20:01.41 0:00.00
2 211 Jaron Hammons 10 61 108 21:00.29 41:01.70 0:58.88
3 214 Charles Weekes 9 62 170 21:03.84 1:02:05.54 1:02.43
4 210 Evan Gilliam 10 89 259 22:59.30 1:25:04.84 2:57.89
5 212 Jaydenn Heath 11 99 358 23:47.86 1:48:52.70 3:46.45

Team - Avinger

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 370

Team Score (times): 1:50:08.46

Ave Time:22:01.69

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 162 Keldyn Schubert 9 42 42 19:50.95 19:50.95 0:00.00
2 161 Bryson Schubert 11 67 109 21:21.02 41:11.97 1:30.07
3 159 Chris Carr 10 68 177 21:23.39 1:02:35.36 1:32.44
4 163 Jaeron Survia 11 83 260 22:38.20 1:25:13.56 2:47.25
5 160 Tristen Clark 10 110 370 24:54.90 1:50:08.46 5:03.95

Team - Lometa

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 433

Team Score (times): 1:55:16.95

Ave Time:23:03.39

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 233 Jose Prado 9 39 39 19:45.54 19:45.54 0:00.00
2 231 John Brown-Skipper 12 78 117 22:21.00 42:06.54 2:35.46
3 229 Luis Acevedo 9 100 217 23:51.61 1:05:58.15 4:06.07
4 232 Ryan Davidson 12 102 319 24:00.76 1:29:58.91 4:15.22
5 230 Pedro Almaguer 12 114 433 25:18.04 1:55:16.95 5:32.50
6 234 Anthony Seider 10 (122) (555) 27:15.04 2:22:31.99 7:29.50

Team - Bellevue

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 457

Team Score (times): 1:56:09.78

Ave Time:23:13.96

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 167 Mark Gill 11 50 50 20:16.48 20:16.48 0:00.00
2 165 Dylan Edwards 11 96 146 23:21.25 43:37.73 3:04.77
3 164 Tyler Allen 10 97 243 23:23.99 1:07:01.72 3:07.51
4 168 Zach Gill 11 101 344 23:54.93 1:30:56.65 3:38.45
5 166 Hunter Fuller 12 113 457 25:13.13 1:56:09.78 4:56.65
6 170 Dylan Throckmorton 12 (120) (577) 26:14.12 2:22:23.90 5:57.64
7 169 Jimmie Thompson 12 (124) (701) 29:57.88 2:52:21.78 9:41.40

Team - Gilmer Union Hill

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 473

Team Score (times): 1:57:41.20

Ave Time:23:32.24

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 198 Dwight Cook 12 60 60 20:58.21 20:58.21 0:00.00
2 196 Osbaldo Chavez 11 95 155 23:21.17 44:19.38 2:22.96
3 200 Mccarson Youngblood 10 98 253 23:24.09 1:07:43.47 2:25.88
4 197 Giovanni Cisneros 12 108 361 24:46.34 1:32:29.81 3:48.13
5 199 Jesus Delgado 12 112 473 25:11.39 1:57:41.20 4:13.18

Team - Yantis

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 491

Team Score (times): 2:02:18.69

Ave Time:24:27.74

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 298 Bradley Potts 12 66 66 21:17.28 21:17.28 0:00.00
2 297 Jayden Modrall 12 80 146 22:21.74 43:39.02 1:04.46
3 295 Carlos Lopez 9 103 249 24:17.79 1:07:56.81 3:00.51
4 296 Landon Marler 9 119 368 25:56.88 1:33:53.69 4:39.60
5 294 Kaidan Bush 10 123 491 28:25.00 2:02:18.69 7:07.72

Team - Woodson

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 520

Team Score (times): 2:10:47.70

Ave Time:26:09.54

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 290 Caleb Bleeker 11 76 76 22:10.20 22:10.20 0:00.00
2 291 Chasin Deaton 12 105 181 24:32.57 46:42.77 2:22.37
3 289 Ashton Armstrong 12 106 287 24:34.55 1:11:17.32 2:24.35
4 293 Daniel Smith 11 107 394 24:40.57 1:35:57.89 2:30.37
5 292 Austin Nelson 9 126 520 34:49.81 2:10:47.70 12:39.61

Team - Blanket

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 171 Hector Castaneda 9 Less Than 5   20:59.70 20:59.70 0:00.00
2 172 Kolby Godfrey 9 Less Than 5   24:50.42 45:50.12 3:50.72

Team - Fruitvale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 195 Gavin Sulc 11 Less Than 5   21:44.34 21:44.34 0:00.00

Team - Haskell Paint Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 208 Manuel Acosta 11 Less Than 5   20:59.64 20:59.64 0:00.00

Team - Henrietta Midway

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 209 Holton Leach 9 Less Than 5   22:16.91 22:16.91 0:00.00

Team - Saint Jo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 251 Logan Morman 10 Less Than 5   18:58.09 18:58.09 0:00.00

Team - Throckmorton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 281 Spencer Jackson 10 Less Than 5   22:10.34 22:10.34 0:00.00
2 282 Wyatt Thorp 9 Less Than 5   23:01.01 45:11.35 0:50.67

Team - Tioga

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 283 Justin Rodriguez 12 Less Than 5   17:48.38 17:48.38 0:00.00
2 284 Kaleb Scott 10 Less Than 5   19:39.52 37:27.90 1:51.14
3 285 Ethan Staples 12 Less Than 5   19:52.68 57:20.58 2:04.30
4 286 Brandon Wheeler 9 Less Than 5   20:28.42 1:17:49.00 2:40.04

Team - Walnut Springs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 288 Tristan Whitt 9 Less Than 5   20:23.92 20:23.92 0:00.00
2 287 Matthew Martin 12 Less Than 5   21:23.26 41:47.18 0:59.34

Team - Morgan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 235 Andrew Alonzo 12 Less Than 5   19:51.57 19:51.57 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: