mychiptime.com

1A GIRLS

10/23/2017

Arlington, TX

1A GIRLS

Cross Country


Back to UIL Region II XC Championship Main


UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

October 23, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 1A GIRLS
Team Detail - Girls - 1A GIRLS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

1A GIRLS

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
1 1 37 Jorja Bessonett Cumby Miller Grove 11:53.43 5:57/M 9 TM
2 2 111 Sienna Collins Saltillo 12:10.88 6:05/M 11 TM
3 3 42 Cassidy Seaney Cumby Miller Grove 12:21.36 6:11/M 11 TM
4 (< 5) 158 Gabby Durbin Zephyr 12:25.34 6:13/M 11 IND
5 4 38 Lauren Bullard Cumby Miller Grove 12:38.00 6:19/M 9 TM
6 5 83 Kaylee Little Lipan 12:47.21 6:24/M 9 TM
7 6 100 Alex Evans Priddy 12:51.24 6:26/M 12 IND
8 (< 5) 138 Nachala Welborn Throckmorton 12:59.32 6:30/M 11 IND
9 7 154 Maddie Hooker Yantis 13:02.73 6:31/M 11 IND
10 8 27 Madison Rowland Blum 13:05.18 6:33/M 9 TM
11 (< 5) 52 Cassidy Barfield Gordon 13:11.07 6:36/M 12 IND
12 9 25 Emma Rodriguez Blum 13:14.10 6:37/M 10 TM
13 (< 5) 89 Robbi Blair Newcastle 13:14.19 6:37/M 12 IND
14 10 39 Jolee Fox Cumby Miller Grove 13:17.54 6:39/M 9 TM
15 11 16 Kailon Carnley Bloomburg 13:19.88 6:40/M 9 IND
16 (< 5) 67 Laura Helmer Henrietta Midway 13:20.22 6:40/M 11 IND
17 12 41 Rosa Schones Cumby Miller Grove 13:21.95 6:41/M 11 TM
18 (< 5) 76 Lexus Haley Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel 13:27.15 6:44/M 10 IND
19 (< 5) 79 Ilse Deboer Lingleville 13:28.61 6:44/M 10 IND
20 (< 5) 29 Valerie Cipres Covington 13:31.35 6:46/M 10
21 13 155 Maggie Hooker Yantis 13:32.33 6:46/M 11
22 14 84 Maggie Peacock Lipan 13:41.95 6:51/M 9 TM
23 15 99 Linda Evan Priddy 13:42.03 6:51/M 10
24 16 81 Lili Cogdill Lipan 13:43.29 6:52/M 9 TM
25 17 151 Kaitlyn Whitt Walnut Springs 13:53.70 6:57/M 11
26 18 63 Shelby Gaver Graford 13:53.80 6:57/M 9
27 (< 5) 44 Riley Evans Ector 13:58.51 6:59/M 9
28 19 40 Alexis Pelerose Cumby Miller Grove 14:00.03 7:00/M 9 TM
29 20 28 Kylie Sanders Blum 14:02.66 7:01/M 10 TM
30 21 135 Diana Rosas Sulphur Bluff 14:05.58 7:03/M 10
31 22 85 Marti Seymour Lipan 14:06.41 7:03/M 9 TM
32 (< 5) 131 Sara Ross Strawn 14:06.69 7:03/M 9
33 23 144 Isabel Pena Tioga 14:06.81 7:03/M 10
34 24 143 Morgan Klohn Tioga 14:08.03 7:04/M 12
35 25 112 Jocelyn Ochoa Saltillo 14:11.85 7:06/M 10 TM
36 26 22 Mariela Jimenez Blum 14:13.51 7:07/M 12 TM
37 27 115 Kristina Wade Saltillo 14:13.63 7:07/M 9 TM
38 28 24 Monica Ramirez Blum 14:17.95 7:09/M 10 TM
39 29 26 Madelyne Rosenboom Blum 14:19.43 7:10/M 11 TM
40 30 148 Doris Granados Walnut Springs 14:29.92 7:15/M 10
41 31 8 Bailey Hood Blanket 14:31.75 7:16/M 10
42 32 43 Katie Williams Cumby Miller Grove 14:32.14 7:16/M 10 TM
43 33 124 Kailey Scheriger Sidney 14:34.03 7:17/M 10
44 (< 5) 130 Jocelyn Mallory Strawn 14:35.42 7:18/M 10
45 (< 5) 78 Selina Alvarado Lingleville 14:36.16 7:18/M 11
46 34 98 Hailey Winkler Nocona Prairie Valley 14:39.55 7:20/M 9
47 35 104 Kassandra Timmerman Priddy 14:40.15 7:20/M 12
48 (< 5) 152 Ansynn Franklin Woodson 14:46.24 7:23/M 9
49 (< 5) 77 Cynthia Paredes Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel 14:49.94 7:25/M 9
50 36 53 Tristyn Davis Gorman 14:50.30 7:25/M 10
51 (< 5) 88 Sage Thompson Lometa 14:52.54 7:26/M 10
52 37 23 Hope Munn Blum 14:53.50 7:27/M 9 TM
53 (< 5) 91 Kathleen Shields Newcastle 14:53.72 7:27/M 12
54 38 9 Amada Menchaca Blanket 14:54.42 7:27/M 9
55 39 80 Brianna Barnett Lipan 14:54.47 7:27/M 12 TM
56 (< 5) 90 Amy Martinez Newcastle 14:54.80 7:27/M 10
57 40 142 Paityn Glaze Tioga 14:57.61 7:29/M 12
58 41 31 Tina Gonzalez Cranfills Gap 14:58.80 7:29/M 12
59 (< 5) 106 Caitlyn Holley Saint Jo 14:59.60 7:30/M 12
60 42 145 Jennifer Rodriguez Tioga 15:02.08 7:31/M 9
61 (< 5) 116 Lauren Cooper Savoy 15:03.32 7:32/M 12
62 43 82 Brenna Foy Lipan 15:07.23 7:34/M 12 TM
63 (< 5) 107 Kassidy Pitman Saint Jo 15:08.49 7:34/M 9
64 44 127 Sydney Keating Slidell 15:11.88 7:36/M 12
65 45 11 Braylynn Roberts Blanket 15:13.12 7:37/M 12
66 46 97 Shelby Roof Nocona Prairie Valley 15:18.25 7:39/M 10
67 47 146 Yahaira Rodriguez Tioga 15:20.86 7:40/M 10
68 48 123 Josmary Munoz Sidney 15:21.14 7:41/M 9
69 49 69 Allison Divin Huckabay 15:21.89 7:41/M 12
70 50 120 Emily Crawford Sidney 15:23.12 7:42/M 12
71 51 129 Maddie Meyer Slidell 15:23.48 7:42/M 9
72 52 114 Madison Simmons Saltillo 15:23.97 7:42/M 12 TM
73 53 136 Jada Wade Sulphur Bluff 15:24.02 7:42/M 9
74 54 132 Alley Collett Sulphur Bluff 15:24.39 7:42/M 9
75 55 13 Kenzie Tidwell Blanket 15:28.83 7:44/M 12
76 56 15 Emma Autrey Bloomburg 15:34.05 7:47/M 10
77 57 149 Julianna Heartsill Walnut Springs 15:34.64 7:47/M 11
78 (< 5) 50 Josie Heflin Gilmer Union Hill 15:35.75 7:48/M 12
79 58 140 Jerri Davis Tioga 15:37.25 7:49/M 11
80 59 92 Molly Gilleland Nocona Prairie Valley 15:38.88 7:49/M 9
81 60 141 Baylee Glaze Tioga 15:40.90 7:50/M 10
82 61 86 Blaire Vance Lipan 15:41.40 7:51/M 10 TM
83 (< 5) 87 Emily Rosales Lometa 15:42.04 7:51/M 11
84 (< 5) 105 Traci Corley Saint Jo 15:45.83 7:53/M 9
85 62 122 Alri Lindeque Sidney 15:45.93 7:53/M 10
86 63 119 Allie Crawford Sidney 15:48.29 7:54/M 12
87 64 14 Abbigail Turner Blanket 15:49.78 7:55/M 9
88 (< 5) 51 Kaylee Willoughby Gilmer Union Hill 15:50.06 7:55/M 9
89 65 113 Danielle Ross Saltillo 15:53.31 7:57/M 10 TM
90 (< 5) 139 Staci Whitfield Throckmorton 15:56.59 7:58/M 11
91 66 74 Kiana Nolen Huckabay 15:57.54 7:59/M 9
92 67 109 Ofelia Cabera Saltillo 15:58.47 7:59/M 9 TM
93 68 32 Stormey Ivers Cranfills Gap 15:59.48 8:00/M 9
94 (< 5) 66 Jasmine Boyd Haskell Paint Creek 15:59.90 8:00/M 9
95 69 2 Sky-Lar Embry Bellevue 16:00.15 8:00/M 9
96 (< 5) 137 Katelyn Riley Throckmorton 16:08.61 8:04/M 10
97 70 33 Vianey Lujan Cranfills Gap 16:12.19 8:06/M 10
98 71 147 Zoey Gilbert Walnut Springs 16:17.01 8:09/M 12
99 72 10 Penny Pedraza Blanket 16:19.39 8:10/M 9
100 73 121 Caitlin Hubbard Sidney 16:22.61 8:11/M 10

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
101 74 20 Trinity Mouser Bloomburg 16:29.01 8:15/M 12
102 75 60 Hollie Baldwin Graford 16:32.56 8:16/M 9
103 76 58 Rachel Snider Gorman 16:42.39 8:21/M 10
104 77 49 Abby Williams Fruitvale 16:56.91 8:28/M 12
105 (< 5) 75 Yesenia Avalos Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel 17:03.73 8:32/M 11
106 78 30 Torrance Crawford Cranfills Gap 17:04.95 8:32/M 10
107 79 108 Chandler Bain Saltillo 17:06.54 8:33/M 9 TM
108 80 1 Zoe Berry Bellevue 17:14.40 8:37/M 11
109 81 70 Abby Fields Huckabay 17:17.54 8:39/M 12
110 82 64 Emma Lee Graford 17:17.62 8:39/M 9
111 83 134 Kaylon Hume Sulphur Bluff 17:20.28 8:40/M 11
112 84 59 Chelsie Baldwin Graford 17:20.81 8:40/M 10
113 85 71 Jessica Klein Huckabay 17:24.10 8:42/M 9
114 86 126 Jayden Ellison Slidell 17:27.12 8:44/M 9
115 87 157 Makayla Pullen Yantis 17:31.97 8:46/M 9
116 88 73 Mackenzie Meador Huckabay 17:34.06 8:47/M 9
117 89 101 Trixie Hodges Priddy 17:34.39 8:47/M 10
118 90 56 Jessica Ramirez Gorman 17:37.89 8:49/M 12
119 91 35 Breanna Ratliff Cranfills Gap 17:39.97 8:50/M 10
120 92 94 Cece Mahin Nocona Prairie Valley 18:00.26 9:00/M 10
121 93 55 Briana Landa Gorman 18:05.19 9:03/M 11
122 94 17 Karlee Cressionnie Bloomburg 18:09.28 9:05/M 11
123 95 125 Aurora Deluna Slidell 18:10.51 9:05/M 10
124 96 18 Braylee Harrist Bloomburg 18:13.35 9:07/M 9
125 97 7 Abbie Wise Bellevue 18:16.75 9:08/M 9
126 98 34 Kassidy Patrick Cranfills Gap 18:21.94 9:11/M 10
127 99 133 Dalena Di Donato Sulphur Bluff 18:25.07 9:13/M 10
128 100 102 Kristi Mullins Priddy 18:33.83 9:17/M 10
129 (< 5) 118 Haylee Wheeler Savoy 18:37.79 9:19/M 9
130 101 65 Damita Montalvo Graford 18:39.32 9:20/M 12
131 102 4 Freedom Morris Bellevue 18:42.95 9:21/M 11
132 103 61 Makenna Carlyle Graford 18:55.03 9:28/M 9
133 104 93 Kincaid Johnson Nocona Prairie Valley 18:55.52 9:28/M 11
134 105 62 Jacque Feregrino Graford 19:02.80 9:31/M 11
135 106 153 Brooke Barrett Yantis 19:15.16 9:38/M 9
136 107 54 Neyda Herrera Gorman 19:17.55 9:39/M 12
137 108 150 Katelynn Sandlin Walnut Springs 19:25.17 9:43/M 12
138 109 19 Abby Houck Bloomburg 19:25.85 9:43/M 11
139 110 21 Hanna Parker Bloomburg 19:34.59 9:47/M 11
140 111 57 Jesenia Rodriguez Gorman 19:37.32 9:49/M 11
141 112 6 Kaylee Trail Bellevue 20:43.41 10:22/M 9
142 113 156 Kacey Moore Yantis 21:01.80 10:31/M 12
143 114 68 Kenzie Cooper Huckabay 21:08.68 10:34/M 9
144 115 47 Delaney Chennault Fruitvale 21:09.99 10:35/M 10
145 116 46 Mackinzie Cavasos Fruitvale 21:10.95 10:35/M 12
146 117 72 Kennedy Meador Huckabay 21:26.45 10:43/M 9
147 118 3 Breannah Mallaer Bellevue 21:39.57 10:50/M 10
148 119 48 Krysta Nix Fruitvale 21:58.24 10:59/M 10
149 120 45 Alexis Brown Fruitvale 22:05.34 11:03/M 10
150 121 128 Jenny Licea Slidell 22:38.32 11:19/M 9
151 122 36 Maranda Williams Cranfills Gap 24:16.74 12:08/M 11
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

1A GIRLS

Team - Cumby Miller Grove

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 30

Team Score (times): 1:03:32.28

Ave Time:12:42.46

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 37 Jorja Bessonett 9 1 1 11:53.43 11:53.43 0:00.00
2 42 Cassidy Seaney 11 3 4 12:21.36 24:14.79 0:27.93
3 38 Lauren Bullard 9 4 8 12:38.00 36:52.79 0:44.57
4 39 Jolee Fox 9 10 18 13:17.54 50:10.33 1:24.11
5 41 Rosa Schones 11 12 30 13:21.95 1:03:32.28 1:28.52
6 40 Alexis Pelerose 9 (19) (49) 14:00.03 1:17:32.31 2:06.60
7 43 Katie Williams 10 (32) (81) 14:32.14 1:32:04.45 2:38.71

Team - Blum

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 91

Team Score (times): 1:08:53.40

Ave Time:13:46.68

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 27 Madison Rowland 9 8 8 13:05.18 13:05.18 0:00.00
2 25 Emma Rodriguez 10 9 17 13:14.10 26:19.28 0:08.92
3 28 Kylie Sanders 10 20 37 14:02.66 40:21.94 0:57.48
4 22 Mariela Jimenez 12 26 63 14:13.51 54:35.45 1:08.33
5 24 Monica Ramirez 10 28 91 14:17.95 1:08:53.40 1:12.77
6 26 Madelyne Rosenboom 11 (29) (120) 14:19.43 1:23:12.83 1:14.25
7 23 Hope Munn 9 (37) (157) 14:53.50 1:38:06.33 1:48.32

Team - Lipan

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 96

Team Score (times): 1:09:13.33

Ave Time:13:50.67

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 83 Kaylee Little 9 5 5 12:47.21 12:47.21 0:00.00
2 84 Maggie Peacock 9 14 19 13:41.95 26:29.16 0:54.74
3 81 Lili Cogdill 9 16 35 13:43.29 40:12.45 0:56.08
4 85 Marti Seymour 9 22 57 14:06.41 54:18.86 1:19.20
5 80 Brianna Barnett 12 39 96 14:54.47 1:09:13.33 2:07.26
6 82 Brenna Foy 12 (43) (139) 15:07.23 1:24:20.56 2:20.02
7 86 Blaire Vance 10 (61) (200) 15:41.40 1:40:01.96 2:54.19

Team - Saltillo

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 171

Team Score (times): 1:11:53.64

Ave Time:14:22.73

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 111 Sienna Collins 11 2 2 12:10.88 12:10.88 0:00.00
2 112 Jocelyn Ochoa 10 25 27 14:11.85 26:22.73 2:00.97
3 115 Kristina Wade 9 27 54 14:13.63 40:36.36 2:02.75
4 114 Madison Simmons 12 52 106 15:23.97 56:00.33 3:13.09
5 113 Danielle Ross 10 65 171 15:53.31 1:11:53.64 3:42.43
6 109 Ofelia Cabera 9 (67) (238) 15:58.47 1:27:52.11 3:47.59
7 108 Chandler Bain 9 (79) (317) 17:06.54 1:44:58.65 4:55.66

Team - Tioga

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 176

Team Score (times): 1:13:35.39

Ave Time:14:43.08

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 144 Isabel Pena 10 23 23 14:06.81 14:06.81 0:00.00
2 143 Morgan Klohn 12 24 47 14:08.03 28:14.84 0:01.22
3 142 Paityn Glaze 12 40 87 14:57.61 43:12.45 0:50.80
4 145 Jennifer Rodriguez 9 42 129 15:02.08 58:14.53 0:55.27
5 146 Yahaira Rodriguez 10 47 176 15:20.86 1:13:35.39 1:14.05
6 140 Jerri Davis 11 (58) (234) 15:37.25 1:29:12.64 1:30.44
7 141 Baylee Glaze 10 (60) (294) 15:40.90 1:44:53.54 1:34.09

Team - Blanket

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 233

Team Score (times): 1:15:57.90

Ave Time:15:11.58

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8 Bailey Hood 10 31 31 14:31.75 14:31.75 0:00.00
2 9 Amada Menchaca 9 38 69 14:54.42 29:26.17 0:22.67
3 11 Braylynn Roberts 12 45 114 15:13.12 44:39.29 0:41.37
4 13 Kenzie Tidwell 12 55 169 15:28.83 1:00:08.12 0:57.08
5 14 Abbigail Turner 9 64 233 15:49.78 1:15:57.90 1:18.03
6 10 Penny Pedraza 9 (72) (305) 16:19.39 1:32:17.29 1:47.64

Team - Priddy

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 245

Team Score (times): 1:17:21.64

Ave Time:15:28.33

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 100 Alex Evans 12 6 6 12:51.24 12:51.24 0:00.00
2 99 Linda Evan 10 15 21 13:42.03 26:33.27 0:50.79
3 104 Kassandra Timmerman 12 35 56 14:40.15 41:13.42 1:48.91
4 101 Trixie Hodges 10 89 145 17:34.39 58:47.81 4:43.15
5 102 Kristi Mullins 10 100 245 18:33.83 1:17:21.64 5:42.59

Team - Sidney

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 256

Team Score (times): 1:16:52.51

Ave Time:15:22.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 124 Kailey Scheriger 10 33 33 14:34.03 14:34.03 0:00.00
2 123 Josmary Munoz 9 48 81 15:21.14 29:55.17 0:47.11
3 120 Emily Crawford 12 50 131 15:23.12 45:18.29 0:49.09
4 122 Alri Lindeque 10 62 193 15:45.93 1:01:04.22 1:11.90
5 119 Allie Crawford 12 63 256 15:48.29 1:16:52.51 1:14.26
6 121 Caitlin Hubbard 10 (73) (329) 16:22.61 1:33:15.12 1:48.58

Team - Walnut Springs

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 283

Team Score (times): 1:19:40.44

Ave Time:15:56.09

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 151 Kaitlyn Whitt 11 17 17 13:53.70 13:53.70 0:00.00
2 148 Doris Granados 10 30 47 14:29.92 28:23.62 0:36.22
3 149 Julianna Heartsill 11 57 104 15:34.64 43:58.26 1:40.94
4 147 Zoey Gilbert 12 71 175 16:17.01 1:00:15.27 2:23.31
5 150 Katelynn Sandlin 12 108 283 19:25.17 1:19:40.44 5:31.47

Team - Sulphur Bluff

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 310

Team Score (times): 1:20:39.34

Ave Time:16:07.87

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 135 Diana Rosas 10 21 21 14:05.58 14:05.58 0:00.00
2 136 Jada Wade 9 53 74 15:24.02 29:29.60 1:18.44
3 132 Alley Collett 9 54 128 15:24.39 44:53.99 1:18.81
4 134 Kaylon Hume 11 83 211 17:20.28 1:02:14.27 3:14.70
5 133 Dalena Di Donato 10 99 310 18:25.07 1:20:39.34 4:19.49

Team - Yantis

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 326

Team Score (times): 1:24:23.99

Ave Time:16:52.80

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 154 Maddie Hooker 11 7 7 13:02.73 13:02.73 0:00.00
2 155 Maggie Hooker 11 13 20 13:32.33 26:35.06 0:29.60
3 157 Makayla Pullen 9 87 107 17:31.97 44:07.03 4:29.24
4 153 Brooke Barrett 9 106 213 19:15.16 1:03:22.19 6:12.43
5 156 Kacey Moore 12 113 326 21:01.80 1:24:23.99 7:59.07

Team - Bloomburg

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 331

Team Score (times): 1:21:45.57

Ave Time:16:21.11

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 16 Kailon Carnley 9 11 11 13:19.88 13:19.88 0:00.00
2 15 Emma Autrey 10 56 67 15:34.05 28:53.93 2:14.17
3 20 Trinity Mouser 12 74 141 16:29.01 45:22.94 3:09.13
4 17 Karlee Cressionnie 11 94 235 18:09.28 1:03:32.22 4:49.40
5 18 Braylee Harrist 9 96 331 18:13.35 1:21:45.57 4:53.47
6 19 Abby Houck 11 (109) (440) 19:25.85 1:41:11.42 6:05.97
7 21 Hanna Parker 11 (110) (550) 19:34.59 2:00:46.01 6:14.71

Team - Nocona Prairie Valley

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 335

Team Score (times): 1:22:32.46

Ave Time:16:30.49

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 98 Hailey Winkler 9 34 34 14:39.55 14:39.55 0:00.00
2 97 Shelby Roof 10 46 80 15:18.25 29:57.80 0:38.70
3 92 Molly Gilleland 9 59 139 15:38.88 45:36.68 0:59.33
4 94 Cece Mahin 10 92 231 18:00.26 1:03:36.94 3:20.71
5 93 Kincaid Johnson 11 104 335 18:55.52 1:22:32.46 4:15.97

Team - Cranfills Gap

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 348

Team Score (times): 1:21:55.39

Ave Time:16:23.08

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 31 Tina Gonzalez 12 41 41 14:58.80 14:58.80 0:00.00
2 32 Stormey Ivers 9 68 109 15:59.48 30:58.28 1:00.68
3 33 Vianey Lujan 10 70 179 16:12.19 47:10.47 1:13.39
4 30 Torrance Crawford 10 78 257 17:04.95 1:04:15.42 2:06.15
5 35 Breanna Ratliff 10 91 348 17:39.97 1:21:55.39 2:41.17
6 34 Kassidy Patrick 10 (98) (446) 18:21.94 1:40:17.33 3:23.14
7 36 Maranda Williams 11 (122) (568) 24:16.74 2:04:34.07 9:17.94

Team - Graford

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 360

Team Score (times): 1:23:44.11

Ave Time:16:44.82

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 63 Shelby Gaver 9 18 18 13:53.80 13:53.80 0:00.00
2 60 Hollie Baldwin 9 75 93 16:32.56 30:26.36 2:38.76
3 64 Emma Lee 9 82 175 17:17.62 47:43.98 3:23.82
4 59 Chelsie Baldwin 10 84 259 17:20.81 1:05:04.79 3:27.01
5 65 Damita Montalvo 12 101 360 18:39.32 1:23:44.11 4:45.52
6 61 Makenna Carlyle 9 (103) (463) 18:55.03 1:42:39.14 5:01.23
7 62 Jacque Feregrino 11 (105) (568) 19:02.80 2:01:41.94 5:09.00

Team - Huckabay

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 369

Team Score (times): 1:23:35.13

Ave Time:16:43.03

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 69 Allison Divin 12 49 49 15:21.89 15:21.89 0:00.00
2 74 Kiana Nolen 9 66 115 15:57.54 31:19.43 0:35.65
3 70 Abby Fields 12 81 196 17:17.54 48:36.97 1:55.65
4 71 Jessica Klein 9 85 281 17:24.10 1:06:01.07 2:02.21
5 73 Mackenzie Meador 9 88 369 17:34.06 1:23:35.13 2:12.17
6 68 Kenzie Cooper 9 (114) (483) 21:08.68 1:44:43.81 5:46.79
7 72 Kennedy Meador 9 (117) (600) 21:26.45 2:06:10.26 6:04.56

Team - Slidell

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 397

Team Score (times): 1:28:51.31

Ave Time:17:46.26

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 127 Sydney Keating 12 44 44 15:11.88 15:11.88 0:00.00
2 129 Maddie Meyer 9 51 95 15:23.48 30:35.36 0:11.60
3 126 Jayden Ellison 9 86 181 17:27.12 48:02.48 2:15.24
4 125 Aurora Deluna 10 95 276 18:10.51 1:06:12.99 2:58.63
5 128 Jenny Licea 9 121 397 22:38.32 1:28:51.31 7:26.44

Team - Gorman

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 402

Team Score (times): 1:26:33.32

Ave Time:17:18.66

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 53 Tristyn Davis 10 36 36 14:50.30 14:50.30 0:00.00
2 58 Rachel Snider 10 76 112 16:42.39 31:32.69 1:52.09
3 56 Jessica Ramirez 12 90 202 17:37.89 49:10.58 2:47.59
4 55 Briana Landa 11 93 295 18:05.19 1:07:15.77 3:14.89
5 54 Neyda Herrera 12 107 402 19:17.55 1:26:33.32 4:27.25
6 57 Jesenia Rodriguez 11 (111) (513) 19:37.32 1:46:10.64 4:47.02

Team - Bellevue

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 460

Team Score (times): 1:30:57.66

Ave Time:18:11.53

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2 Sky-Lar Embry 9 69 69 16:00.15 16:00.15 0:00.00
2 1 Zoe Berry 11 80 149 17:14.40 33:14.55 1:14.25
3 7 Abbie Wise 9 97 246 18:16.75 51:31.30 2:16.60
4 4 Freedom Morris 11 102 348 18:42.95 1:10:14.25 2:42.80
5 6 Kaylee Trail 9 112 460 20:43.41 1:30:57.66 4:43.26
6 3 Breannah Mallaer 10 (118) (578) 21:39.57 1:52:37.23 5:39.42

Team - Fruitvale

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 547

Team Score (times): 1:43:21.43

Ave Time:20:40.29

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 49 Abby Williams 12 77 77 16:56.91 16:56.91 0:00.00
2 47 Delaney Chennault 10 115 192 21:09.99 38:06.90 4:13.08
3 46 Mackinzie Cavasos 12 116 308 21:10.95 59:17.85 4:14.04
4 48 Krysta Nix 10 119 427 21:58.24 1:21:16.09 5:01.33
5 45 Alexis Brown 10 120 547 22:05.34 1:43:21.43 5:08.43

Team - Covington

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 29 Valerie Cipres 10 Less Than 5   13:31.35 13:31.35 0:00.00

Team - Ector

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 44 Riley Evans 9 Less Than 5   13:58.51 13:58.51 0:00.00

Team - Gilmer Union Hill

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 50 Josie Heflin 12 Less Than 5   15:35.75 15:35.75 0:00.00
2 51 Kaylee Willoughby 9 Less Than 5   15:50.06 31:25.81 0:14.31

Team - Gordon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 52 Cassidy Barfield 12 Less Than 5   13:11.07 13:11.07 0:00.00

Team - Haskell Paint Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 66 Jasmine Boyd 9 Less Than 5   15:59.90 15:59.90 0:00.00

Team - Henrietta Midway

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 67 Laura Helmer 11 Less Than 5   13:20.22 13:20.22 0:00.00

Team - Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 76 Lexus Haley 10 Less Than 5   13:27.15 13:27.15 0:00.00
2 77 Cynthia Paredes 9 Less Than 5   14:49.94 28:17.09 1:22.79
3 75 Yesenia Avalos 11 Less Than 5   17:03.73 45:20.82 3:36.58

Team - Lingleville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 79 Ilse Deboer 10 Less Than 5   13:28.61 13:28.61 0:00.00
2 78 Selina Alvarado 11 Less Than 5   14:36.16 28:04.77 1:07.55

Team - Lometa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 88 Sage Thompson 10 Less Than 5   14:52.54 14:52.54 0:00.00
2 87 Emily Rosales 11 Less Than 5   15:42.04 30:34.58 0:49.50

Team - Newcastle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 89 Robbi Blair 12 Less Than 5   13:14.19 13:14.19 0:00.00
2 91 Kathleen Shields 12 Less Than 5   14:53.72 28:07.91 1:39.53
3 90 Amy Martinez 10 Less Than 5   14:54.80 43:02.71 1:40.61

Team - Saint Jo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 106 Caitlyn Holley 12 Less Than 5   14:59.60 14:59.60 0:00.00
2 107 Kassidy Pitman 9 Less Than 5   15:08.49 30:08.09 0:08.89
3 105 Traci Corley 9 Less Than 5   15:45.83 45:53.92 0:46.23

Team - Savoy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 116 Lauren Cooper 12 Less Than 5   15:03.32 15:03.32 0:00.00
2 118 Haylee Wheeler 9 Less Than 5   18:37.79 33:41.11 3:34.47

Team - Strawn

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 131 Sara Ross 9 Less Than 5   14:06.69 14:06.69 0:00.00
2 130 Jocelyn Mallory 10 Less Than 5   14:35.42 28:42.11 0:28.73

Team - Throckmorton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 138 Nachala Welborn 11 Less Than 5   12:59.32 12:59.32 0:00.00
2 139 Staci Whitfield 11 Less Than 5   15:56.59 28:55.91 2:57.27
3 137 Katelyn Riley 10 Less Than 5   16:08.61 45:04.52 3:09.29

Team - Woodson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 152 Ansynn Franklin 9 Less Than 5   14:46.24 14:46.24 0:00.00

Team - Zephyr

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 158 Gabby Durbin 11 Less Than 5   12:25.34 12:25.34 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: