mychiptime.com

2A BOYS 5K

10/23/2017

Arlington, TX

2A BOYS 5K

Cross Country


Back to UIL Region II XC Championship Main


UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

October 23, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - 2A BOYS
Team Detail - Boys - 2A BOYS
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

2A BOYS

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
1 1 644 Luis Cardial Valley View 17:24.37 5:35/M 11 TM
2 2 650 Houston Tipps Valley View 17:32.93 5:37/M 12 TM
3 3 595 Justin Wooten Merit Bland 17:47.27 5:42/M 11 TM
4 4 622 Tyrel Hart Seymour 17:47.72 5:42/M 9 TM
5 5 591 Ezequiel Elias Merit Bland 18:05.46 5:48/M 12 TM
6 6 648 Bryan Landeros Valley View 18:14.02 5:51/M 9 TM
7 7 608 Henry Fierro Poolville 18:24.42 5:54/M 9 TM
8 8 612 Garrett Mott Poolville 18:29.28 5:55/M 12 TM
9 9 590 Ernie Elias Merit Bland 18:30.92 5:56/M 10 TM
10 10 563 Riley Hall Ivanhoe Rayburn 18:36.46 5:58/M 12 IND
11 11 517 Alex Branscome Blue Ridge 18:37.21 5:58/M 9 IND
12 12 512 Anthony Hernandez Big Sandy 18:39.16 5:59/M 11 IND
13 13 625 Casean Warren Seymour 18:40.17 5:59/M 11 TM
14 14 599 Andrew Stoffels Muenster 18:42.88 6:00/M 12 IND
15 15 491 Colton Parker Alvord 18:43.48 6:00/M 10 IND
16 16 596 Stone Lamar Muenster 18:44.79 6:00/M 12 IND
17 17 533 Noble Adams De Leon 18:47.13 6:01/M 12 IND
18 18 647 Ethan Hair Valley View 18:51.04 6:03/M 10 TM
19 19 511 Isiah Brown Big Sandy 18:53.16 6:03/M 12 IND
20 20 645 Devin Ferris Valley View 18:54.23 6:03/M 9 TM
21 21 593 Alejandro Quezada Merit Bland 18:58.24 6:05/M 9 TM
22 22 509 Jacob Allen Big Sandy 19:01.41 6:06/M 11 IND
23 23 536 Isaiah Sparger De Leon 19:02.73 6:06/M 9 IND
24 24 620 Jordan Dixon Seymour 19:05.14 6:07/M 9 TM
25 25 580 Zach Prince McLeod 19:11.70 6:09/M 12
26 (< 5) 574 Kevin Sierra Martins Mill 19:13.75 6:10/M 9
27 26 520 Armando Jurado Blue Ridge 19:14.97 6:10/M 9
28 27 578 Jaden McGray McLeod 19:20.96 6:12/M 10
29 28 614 Trendan Parish Poolville 19:24.64 6:13/M 9 TM
30 (< 5) 626 Wesley Bishop Simms Bowie 19:25.57 6:13/M 10
31 29 576 Nos Gryder McLeod 19:30.00 6:15/M 9
32 30 567 Justin Fuhrman Lindsay 19:32.76 6:16/M 11
33 31 619 Connor Brown Seymour 19:33.11 6:16/M 9 TM
34 32 564 Tanner Hammett Ivanhoe Rayburn 19:33.73 6:16/M 12
35 33 565 Weston Whiteside Ivanhoe Rayburn 19:33.77 6:16/M 9
36 34 629 Mario Perez Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 19:33.79 6:16/M 10
37 35 551 Jose Fernandez Gladewater Union Grove 19:39.29 6:18/M 11
38 36 621 David Donnell Seymour 19:41.45 6:19/M 10 TM
39 (< 5) 538 Devin Lewis Detroit 19:43.52 6:19/M 10
40 37 522 Jared Stroman Blue Ridge 19:46.62 6:20/M 11
41 38 610 Zaine Mansell Poolville 19:48.39 6:21/M 10 TM
42 39 607 Brady Blevins Poolville 19:50.06 6:21/M 12 TM
43 40 589 Jonathan Doonan Merit Bland 19:55.01 6:23/M 12 TM
44 41 581 Casey Smith McLeod 19:55.71 6:23/M 9
45 42 555 Jonathan Bartek Goldthwaite 19:56.34 6:23/M 9
46 43 624 Cain Schoonover Seymour 19:58.06 6:24/M 12 TM
47 44 649 Eduardo Rico Valley View 20:00.31 6:25/M 10 TM
48 45 631 Garrison Roller Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 20:09.05 6:28/M 12
49 46 547 Elijah Baker Gladewater Union Grove 20:12.87 6:28/M 10
50 47 570 Noah Jackson Lindsay 20:14.96 6:29/M 11
51 (< 5) 572 Edgar Martinez Martins Mill 20:18.98 6:30/M 9
52 48 510 Cameron Blavier Big Sandy 20:19.15 6:31/M 12
53 49 490 William Martin Alvord 20:22.59 6:32/M 10
54 50 527 Enrique Ibarra Bogata Rivercrest 20:23.15 6:32/M 10
55 51 542 Cade Coligan Gary 20:24.31 6:32/M 11
56 52 577 Randal Mason McLeod 20:25.33 6:33/M 9
57 (< 5) 560 Brandon Ramirez Honey Grove 20:26.08 6:33/M 10
58 (< 5) 531 Michael Huddleston Celeste 20:31.26 6:35/M 11
59 53 600 Blair Wanneck Muenster 20:32.06 6:35/M 11
60 (< 5) 617 Dalton Walker Ranger 20:35.26 6:36/M 10
61 54 575 Tanner Bergman McLeod 20:36.25 6:36/M 12
62 (< 5) 501 Kannon Rice Archer City 20:38.28 6:37/M 9
63 55 537 Travis Teague De Leon 20:38.94 6:37/M 12
64 56 609 Cameron Fitzcharles Poolville 20:44.81 6:39/M 12 TM
65 57 583 Riley Dirkse Meridian 20:49.02 6:40/M 11
66 (< 5) 539 Bobby Doss Electra 20:51.00 6:41/M 11
67 58 568 Matthew Hellman Lindsay 20:51.21 6:41/M 10
68 59 504 Gage Hutson Avery 20:52.73 6:41/M 12
69 60 558 Breckon Reyes Goldthwaite 20:52.89 6:41/M 9
70 61 597 Bailey McCoy Muenster 20:53.88 6:42/M 12
71 62 516 David Alas Blue Ridge 20:54.73 6:42/M 10
72 63 616 Christopher Tunnell Poolville 20:55.28 6:42/M 12 TM
73 64 588 Chase Coursey Merit Bland 20:56.56 6:43/M 12 TM
74 65 592 Favian Gonzalez Merit Bland 20:57.51 6:43/M 9 TM
75 66 521 Utah Porath Blue Ridge 21:00.00 6:44/M 9
76 67 549 Kole Burns Gladewater Union Grove 21:05.21 6:45/M 9
77 68 528 Cesar Leija Bogata Rivercrest 21:11.22 6:47/M 11
78 69 627 Juan Juarez Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 21:13.54 6:48/M 10
79 70 513 Decorian Menefee Big Sandy 21:16.01 6:49/M 11
80 71 545 Brandon Robles Gary 21:18.84 6:50/M 10
81 72 623 Robbie Miller Seymour 21:25.72 6:52/M 10 TM
82 73 605 Dane Leija Munday 21:30.81 6:53/M 12
83 74 584 Zak Dirkse Meridian 21:32.65 6:54/M 10
84 75 514 Hakeem Menefee Big Sandy 21:33.01 6:54/M 12
85 76 526 Will Grider Bogata Rivercrest 21:33.33 6:54/M 9
86 77 598 Hayden Otto Muenster 21:34.12 6:55/M 11
87 78 543 Ryan Ecker Gary 21:35.11 6:55/M 9
88 79 540 Bryton Allain Gary 21:35.66 6:55/M 9
89 80 524 Bradyn English Bogata Rivercrest 21:48.34 6:59/M 9
90 81 550 Colby Cox Gladewater Union Grove 21:56.73 7:02/M 12
91 (< 5) 618 Luke Laursen Santo 21:59.72 7:03/M 9
92 82 606 Angel Marmolejo Munday 22:05.11 7:05/M 9
93 83 640 Deavion Price Trenton 22:11.00 7:07/M 11
94 84 503 Noel Garcia Avery 22:13.45 7:07/M 12
95 85 603 Edgar Araujo Munday 22:22.32 7:10/M 11
96 86 571 Andrew Schully Lindsay 22:24.60 7:11/M 9
97 87 495 Pierce Warren Alvord 22:35.66 7:14/M 12
98 88 601 Brenton Wilson Muenster 22:39.24 7:16/M 10
99 89 562 Danny Froese Ivanhoe Rayburn 22:39.28 7:16/M 11
100 90 569 Parker Hillis Lindsay 22:41.55 7:16/M 9

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
101 (< 5) 530 Erick Vasquez Campbell 22:42.49 7:17/M 9
102 91 489 Tanner Baker Alvord 22:43.89 7:17/M 12
103 92 561 Blake Bledsoe Ivanhoe Rayburn 22:49.17 7:19/M 9
104 93 506 Jake Kelsoe Avery 22:51.04 7:19/M 12
105 94 519 Armando Garcia Blue Ridge 22:52.72 7:20/M 9
106 95 634 Cristofer Bello Trenton 22:58.95 7:22/M 9
107 96 633 Aden Timko Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 23:00.80 7:22/M 9
108 (< 5) 532 Raul Warnock Chico 23:04.50 7:24/M 9
109 97 556 Diego Castorena Goldthwaite 23:10.83 7:26/M 12
110 98 602 Jacob Alvarado Munday 23:24.26 7:30/M 10
111 99 502 Gage Braden Avery 23:29.18 7:32/M 12
112 100 494 Parker Raines Alvord 23:29.94 7:32/M 11
113 101 492 Tanner Petree Alvord 23:32.62 7:33/M 12
114 102 518 Jacob Duncan Blue Ridge 23:39.08 7:35/M 11
115 (< 5) 498 Daniel Delarosa Archer City 23:41.04 7:35/M 9
116 103 548 Barrett Brantley Gladewater Union Grove 23:46.29 7:37/M 11
117 104 505 Logan Hutson Avery 24:00.28 7:42/M 9
118 105 508 John Skipper Avery 24:05.07 7:43/M 12
119 106 515 Orlando Vicente Big Sandy 24:05.19 7:43/M 12
120 107 579 Silas Murdock McLeod 24:07.26 7:44/M 9
121 108 523 Damian Davidson Bogata Rivercrest 24:11.77 7:45/M 9
122 109 641 Colten Purser Trenton 24:12.59 7:45/M 10
123 110 553 Garrett Wright Gladewater Union Grove 24:13.75 7:46/M 10
124 111 493 Cody Price Alvord 24:22.59 7:49/M 10
125 112 587 Cody Warren Meridian 24:26.17 7:50/M 10
126 113 544 Ty Ransom Gary 24:30.19 7:51/M 9
127 (< 5) 573 Logan Morrow Martins Mill 24:35.48 7:53/M 9
128 114 643 Kaiden West Trenton 24:38.18 7:54/M 10
129 115 630 Jesse Rivera Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 24:43.29 7:55/M 9
130 116 557 Devin Martinez Goldthwaite 24:46.29 7:56/M 9
131 117 529 Christopher Randolph Bogata Rivercrest 24:56.88 7:59/M 9
132 118 535 Drake McCamey De Leon 24:58.60 8:00/M 10
133 119 628 Cade Kerby Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 25:09.76 8:04/M 9
134 120 507 Vance Pirkey Avery 25:11.18 8:04/M 11
135 121 632 Johnny Smith Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 25:17.11 8:06/M 11
136 122 639 Kevin Kirkham Trenton 25:28.57 8:10/M 9
137 123 585 Cody Harris Meridian 26:11.78 8:24/M 11
138 124 541 Dakota Beckham Gary 26:12.01 8:24/M 9
139 125 586 Blaine Taylor Meridian 26:13.08 8:24/M 11
140 126 559 Clayton Schulze Goldthwaite 26:33.48 8:31/M 9
141 (< 5) 497 Brian Delarosa Archer City 26:53.96 8:37/M 11
142 127 635 Enrique Cervantes Trenton 26:59.06 8:39/M 12
143 128 636 Tyler Gray Trenton 27:03.62 8:40/M 12
144 129 554 Wyatt Adams Goldthwaite 27:11.84 8:43/M 9
145 130 546 Landon Sides Gary 27:33.51 8:50/M 9
146 131 534 Hunter Hodges De Leon 29:51.07 9:34/M 11
147 132 604 Shawn Castorena Munday 31:49.74 10:12/M 11
148 (< 5) 496 Justin Browning Archer City 32:41.74 10:29/M 9
149 133 525 John Grider Bogata Rivercrest 32:55.27 10:33/M 9
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

2A BOYS

Team - Valley View

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 47

Team Score (times): 1:30:56.59

Ave Time:18:11.32

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 644 Luis Cardial 11 1 1 17:24.37 17:24.37 0:00.00
2 650 Houston Tipps 12 2 3 17:32.93 34:57.30 0:08.56
3 648 Bryan Landeros 9 6 9 18:14.02 53:11.32 0:49.65
4 647 Ethan Hair 10 18 27 18:51.04 1:12:02.36 1:26.67
5 645 Devin Ferris 9 20 47 18:54.23 1:30:56.59 1:29.86
6 649 Eduardo Rico 10 (44) (91) 20:00.31 1:50:56.90 2:35.94

Team - Merit Bland

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 1:33:16.90

Ave Time:18:39.38

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 595 Justin Wooten 11 3 3 17:47.27 17:47.27 0:00.00
2 591 Ezequiel Elias 12 5 8 18:05.46 35:52.73 0:18.19
3 590 Ernie Elias 10 9 17 18:30.92 54:23.65 0:43.65
4 593 Alejandro Quezada 9 21 38 18:58.24 1:13:21.89 1:10.97
5 589 Jonathan Doonan 12 40 78 19:55.01 1:33:16.90 2:07.74
6 588 Chase Coursey 12 (64) (142) 20:56.56 1:54:13.46 3:09.29
7 592 Favian Gonzalez 9 (65) (207) 20:57.51 2:15:10.97 3:10.24

Team - Seymour

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 108

Team Score (times): 1:34:47.59

Ave Time:18:57.52

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 622 Tyrel Hart 9 4 4 17:47.72 17:47.72 0:00.00
2 625 Casean Warren 11 13 17 18:40.17 36:27.89 0:52.45
3 620 Jordan Dixon 9 24 41 19:05.14 55:33.03 1:17.42
4 619 Connor Brown 9 31 72 19:33.11 1:15:06.14 1:45.39
5 621 David Donnell 10 36 108 19:41.45 1:34:47.59 1:53.73
6 624 Cain Schoonover 12 (43) (151) 19:58.06 1:54:45.65 2:10.34
7 623 Robbie Miller 10 (72) (223) 21:25.72 2:16:11.37 3:38.00

Team - Poolville

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:35:56.79

Ave Time:19:11.36

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 608 Henry Fierro 9 7 7 18:24.42 18:24.42 0:00.00
2 612 Garrett Mott 12 8 15 18:29.28 36:53.70 0:04.86
3 614 Trendan Parish 9 28 43 19:24.64 56:18.34 1:00.22
4 610 Zaine Mansell 10 38 81 19:48.39 1:16:06.73 1:23.97
5 607 Brady Blevins 12 39 120 19:50.06 1:35:56.79 1:25.64
6 609 Cameron Fitzcharles 12 (56) (176) 20:44.81 1:56:41.60 2:20.39
7 616 Christopher Tunnell 12 (63) (239) 20:55.28 2:17:36.88 2:30.86

Team - Big Sandy

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 171

Team Score (times): 1:38:08.89

Ave Time:19:37.78

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 512 Anthony Hernandez 11 12 12 18:39.16 18:39.16 0:00.00
2 511 Isiah Brown 12 19 31 18:53.16 37:32.32 0:14.00
3 509 Jacob Allen 11 22 53 19:01.41 56:33.73 0:22.25
4 510 Cameron Blavier 12 48 101 20:19.15 1:16:52.88 1:39.99
5 513 Decorian Menefee 11 70 171 21:16.01 1:38:08.89 2:36.85
6 514 Hakeem Menefee 12 (75) (246) 21:33.01 1:59:41.90 2:53.85
7 515 Orlando Vicente 12 (106) (352) 24:05.19 2:23:47.09 5:26.03

Team - McLeod

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:38:23.70

Ave Time:19:40.74

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 580 Zach Prince 12 25 25 19:11.70 19:11.70 0:00.00
2 578 Jaden McGray 10 27 52 19:20.96 38:32.66 0:09.26
3 576 Nos Gryder 9 29 81 19:30.00 58:02.66 0:18.30
4 581 Casey Smith 9 41 122 19:55.71 1:17:58.37 0:44.01
5 577 Randal Mason 9 52 174 20:25.33 1:38:23.70 1:13.63
6 575 Tanner Bergman 12 (54) (228) 20:36.25 1:58:59.95 1:24.55
7 579 Silas Murdock 9 (107) (335) 24:07.26 2:23:07.21 4:55.56

Team - Blue Ridge

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 202

Team Score (times): 1:39:33.53

Ave Time:19:54.71

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 517 Alex Branscome 9 11 11 18:37.21 18:37.21 0:00.00
2 520 Armando Jurado 9 26 37 19:14.97 37:52.18 0:37.76
3 522 Jared Stroman 11 37 74 19:46.62 57:38.80 1:09.41
4 516 David Alas 10 62 136 20:54.73 1:18:33.53 2:17.52
5 521 Utah Porath 9 66 202 21:00.00 1:39:33.53 2:22.79
6 519 Armando Garcia 9 (94) (296) 22:52.72 2:02:26.25 4:15.51
7 518 Jacob Duncan 11 (102) (398) 23:39.08 2:26:05.33 5:01.87

Team - Muenster

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 221

Team Score (times): 1:40:27.73

Ave Time:20:05.55

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 599 Andrew Stoffels 12 14 14 18:42.88 18:42.88 0:00.00
2 596 Stone Lamar 12 16 30 18:44.79 37:27.67 0:01.91
3 600 Blair Wanneck 11 53 83 20:32.06 57:59.73 1:49.18
4 597 Bailey McCoy 12 61 144 20:53.88 1:18:53.61 2:11.00
5 598 Hayden Otto 11 77 221 21:34.12 1:40:27.73 2:51.24
6 601 Brenton Wilson 10 (88) (309) 22:39.24 2:03:06.97 3:56.36

Team - Ivanhoe Rayburn

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 256

Team Score (times): 1:43:12.41

Ave Time:20:38.48

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 563 Riley Hall 12 10 10 18:36.46 18:36.46 0:00.00
2 564 Tanner Hammett 12 32 42 19:33.73 38:10.19 0:57.27
3 565 Weston Whiteside 9 33 75 19:33.77 57:43.96 0:57.31
4 562 Danny Froese 11 89 164 22:39.28 1:20:23.24 4:02.82
5 561 Blake Bledsoe 9 92 256 22:49.17 1:43:12.41 4:12.71

Team - Lindsay

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 311

Team Score (times): 1:45:45.08

Ave Time:21:09.02

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 567 Justin Fuhrman 11 30 30 19:32.76 19:32.76 0:00.00
2 570 Noah Jackson 11 47 77 20:14.96 39:47.72 0:42.20
3 568 Matthew Hellman 10 58 135 20:51.21 1:00:38.93 1:18.45
4 571 Andrew Schully 9 86 221 22:24.60 1:23:03.53 2:51.84
5 569 Parker Hillis 9 90 311 22:41.55 1:45:45.08 3:08.79

Team - Gladewater Union Grove

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 332

Team Score (times): 1:46:40.39

Ave Time:21:20.08

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 551 Jose Fernandez 11 35 35 19:39.29 19:39.29 0:00.00
2 547 Elijah Baker 10 46 81 20:12.87 39:52.16 0:33.58
3 549 Kole Burns 9 67 148 21:05.21 1:00:57.37 1:25.92
4 550 Colby Cox 12 81 229 21:56.73 1:22:54.10 2:17.44
5 548 Barrett Brantley 11 103 332 23:46.29 1:46:40.39 4:07.00
6 553 Garrett Wright 10 (110) (442) 24:13.75 2:10:54.14 4:34.46

Team - Alvord

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 342

Team Score (times): 1:47:55.56

Ave Time:21:35.11

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 491 Colton Parker 10 15 15 18:43.48 18:43.48 0:00.00
2 490 William Martin 10 49 64 20:22.59 39:06.07 1:39.11
3 495 Pierce Warren 12 87 151 22:35.66 1:01:41.73 3:52.18
4 489 Tanner Baker 12 91 242 22:43.89 1:24:25.62 4:00.41
5 494 Parker Raines 11 100 342 23:29.94 1:47:55.56 4:46.46
6 492 Tanner Petree 12 (101) (443) 23:32.62 2:11:28.18 4:49.14
7 493 Cody Price 10 (111) (554) 24:22.59 2:35:50.77 5:39.11

Team - De Leon

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 344

Team Score (times): 1:53:18.47

Ave Time:22:39.69

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 533 Noble Adams 12 17 17 18:47.13 18:47.13 0:00.00
2 536 Isaiah Sparger 9 23 40 19:02.73 37:49.86 0:15.60
3 537 Travis Teague 12 55 95 20:38.94 58:28.80 1:51.81
4 535 Drake McCamey 10 118 213 24:58.60 1:23:27.40 6:11.47
5 534 Hunter Hodges 11 131 344 29:51.07 1:53:18.47 11:03.94

Team - Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 359

Team Score (times): 1:48:40.47

Ave Time:21:44.09

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 629 Mario Perez 10 34 34 19:33.79 19:33.79 0:00.00
2 631 Garrison Roller 12 45 79 20:09.05 39:42.84 0:35.26
3 627 Juan Juarez 10 69 148 21:13.54 1:00:56.38 1:39.75
4 633 Aden Timko 9 96 244 23:00.80 1:23:57.18 3:27.01
5 630 Jesse Rivera 9 115 359 24:43.29 1:48:40.47 5:09.50
6 628 Cade Kerby 9 (119) (478) 25:09.76 2:13:50.23 5:35.97
7 632 Johnny Smith 11 (121) (599) 25:17.11 2:39:07.34 5:43.32

Team - Bogata Rivercrest

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 382

Team Score (times): 1:49:07.81

Ave Time:21:49.56

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 527 Enrique Ibarra 10 50 50 20:23.15 20:23.15 0:00.00
2 528 Cesar Leija 11 68 118 21:11.22 41:34.37 0:48.07
3 526 Will Grider 9 76 194 21:33.33 1:03:07.70 1:10.18
4 524 Bradyn English 9 80 274 21:48.34 1:24:56.04 1:25.19
5 523 Damian Davidson 9 108 382 24:11.77 1:49:07.81 3:48.62
6 529 Christopher Randolph 9 (117) (499) 24:56.88 2:14:04.69 4:33.73
7 525 John Grider 9 (133) (632) 32:55.27 2:46:59.96 12:32.12

Team - Gary

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 392

Team Score (times): 1:49:24.11

Ave Time:21:52.82

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 542 Cade Coligan 11 51 51 20:24.31 20:24.31 0:00.00
2 545 Brandon Robles 10 71 122 21:18.84 41:43.15 0:54.53
3 543 Ryan Ecker 9 78 200 21:35.11 1:03:18.26 1:10.80
4 540 Bryton Allain 9 79 279 21:35.66 1:24:53.92 1:11.35
5 544 Ty Ransom 9 113 392 24:30.19 1:49:24.11 4:05.88
6 541 Dakota Beckham 9 (124) (516) 26:12.01 2:15:36.12 5:47.70
7 546 Landon Sides 9 (130) (646) 27:33.51 2:43:09.63 7:09.20

Team - Avery

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 439

Team Score (times): 1:53:26.68

Ave Time:22:41.34

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 504 Gage Hutson 12 59 59 20:52.73 20:52.73 0:00.00
2 503 Noel Garcia 12 84 143 22:13.45 43:06.18 1:20.72
3 506 Jake Kelsoe 12 93 236 22:51.04 1:05:57.22 1:58.31
4 502 Gage Braden 12 99 335 23:29.18 1:29:26.40 2:36.45
5 505 Logan Hutson 9 104 439 24:00.28 1:53:26.68 3:07.55
6 508 John Skipper 12 (105) (544) 24:05.07 2:17:31.75 3:12.34
7 507 Vance Pirkey 11 (120) (664) 25:11.18 2:42:42.93 4:18.45

Team - Goldthwaite

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 441

Team Score (times): 1:55:19.83

Ave Time:23:03.97

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 555 Jonathan Bartek 9 42 42 19:56.34 19:56.34 0:00.00
2 558 Breckon Reyes 9 60 102 20:52.89 40:49.23 0:56.55
3 556 Diego Castorena 12 97 199 23:10.83 1:04:00.06 3:14.49
4 557 Devin Martinez 9 116 315 24:46.29 1:28:46.35 4:49.95
5 559 Clayton Schulze 9 126 441 26:33.48 1:55:19.83 6:37.14
6 554 Wyatt Adams 9 (129) (570) 27:11.84 2:22:31.67 7:15.50

Team - Munday

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 470

Team Score (times): 2:01:12.24

Ave Time:24:14.45

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 605 Dane Leija 12 73 73 21:30.81 21:30.81 0:00.00
2 606 Angel Marmolejo 9 82 155 22:05.11 43:35.92 0:34.30
3 603 Edgar Araujo 11 85 240 22:22.32 1:05:58.24 0:51.51
4 602 Jacob Alvarado 10 98 338 23:24.26 1:29:22.50 1:53.45
5 604 Shawn Castorena 11 132 470 31:49.74 2:01:12.24 10:18.93

Team - Meridian

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 491

Team Score (times): 1:59:12.70

Ave Time:23:50.54

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 583 Riley Dirkse 11 57 57 20:49.02 20:49.02 0:00.00
2 584 Zak Dirkse 10 74 131 21:32.65 42:21.67 0:43.63
3 587 Cody Warren 10 112 243 24:26.17 1:06:47.84 3:37.15
4 585 Cody Harris 11 123 366 26:11.78 1:32:59.62 5:22.76
5 586 Blaine Taylor 11 125 491 26:13.08 1:59:12.70 5:24.06

Team - Trenton

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 523

Team Score (times): 1:59:29.29

Ave Time:23:53.86

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 640 Deavion Price 11 83 83 22:11.00 22:11.00 0:00.00
2 634 Cristofer Bello 9 95 178 22:58.95 45:09.95 0:47.95
3 641 Colten Purser 10 109 287 24:12.59 1:09:22.54 2:01.59
4 643 Kaiden West 10 114 401 24:38.18 1:34:00.72 2:27.18
5 639 Kevin Kirkham 9 122 523 25:28.57 1:59:29.29 3:17.57
6 635 Enrique Cervantes 12 (127) (650) 26:59.06 2:26:28.35 4:48.06
7 636 Tyler Gray 12 (128) (778) 27:03.62 2:53:31.97 4:52.62

Team - Celeste

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 531 Michael Huddleston 11 Less Than 5   20:31.26 20:31.26 0:00.00

Team - Electra

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 539 Bobby Doss 11 Less Than 5   20:51.00 20:51.00 0:00.00

Team - Honey Grove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 560 Brandon Ramirez 10 Less Than 5   20:26.08 20:26.08 0:00.00

Team - Martins Mill

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 574 Kevin Sierra 9 Less Than 5   19:13.75 19:13.75 0:00.00
2 572 Edgar Martinez 9 Less Than 5   20:18.98 39:32.73 1:05.23
3 573 Logan Morrow 9 Less Than 5   24:35.48 1:04:08.21 5:21.73

Team - Santo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 618 Luke Laursen 9 Less Than 5   21:59.72 21:59.72 0:00.00

Team - Simms Bowie

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 626 Wesley Bishop 10 Less Than 5   19:25.57 19:25.57 0:00.00

Team - Archer City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 501 Kannon Rice 9 Less Than 5   20:38.28 20:38.28 0:00.00
2 498 Daniel Delarosa 9 Less Than 5   23:41.04 44:19.32 3:02.76
3 497 Brian Delarosa 11 Less Than 5   26:53.96 1:11:13.28 6:15.68
4 496 Justin Browning 9 Less Than 5   32:41.74 1:43:55.02 12:03.46

Team - Campbell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 530 Erick Vasquez 9 Less Than 5   22:42.49 22:42.49 0:00.00

Team - Chico

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 532 Raul Warnock 9 Less Than 5   23:04.50 23:04.50 0:00.00

Team - Detroit

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 538 Devin Lewis 10 Less Than 5   19:43.52 19:43.52 0:00.00

Team - Ranger

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 617 Dalton Walker 10 Less Than 5   20:35.26 20:35.26 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: