mychiptime.com

2A GIRLS 2M

10/23/2017

Arlington, TX

2A GIRLS 2M

Cross Country


Back to UIL Region II XC Championship Main


UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

UIL Region II Cross Country Championships

October 23, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 2A GIRLS
Team Detail - Girls - 2A GIRLS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

2A GIRLS

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
1 1 488 Sydney Reynolds Valley View 11:52.89 5:56/M 10 TM
2 2 399 Allison Hedrick Lindsay 12:06.45 6:03/M 9 TM
3 3 361 Kylee Medina Goldthwaite 12:06.47 6:03/M 10 IND
4 4 470 Sidney Tucker Seymour 12:20.43 6:10/M 11 TM
5 5 444 Kayla Taylor Munday 12:28.29 6:14/M 12 IND
6 6 421 Alyssa Hall McLeod 12:30.01 6:15/M 9 IND
7 7 466 Mckayla Donnell Seymour 12:31.32 6:16/M 9 TM
8 8 328 Lexi Busby Cumby 12:32.41 6:16/M 9 IND
9 9 338 Chloe Stovall De Leon 12:42.26 6:21/M 9 IND
10 10 366 Abbey Hale Hamilton 12:46.03 6:23/M 12 TM
11 11 323 Dusty Soles Celeste 12:52.81 6:26/M 11 IND
12 12 465 Tess Decker Seymour 12:54.14 6:27/M 10 TM
13 13 467 Mckinzi Donnell Seymour 12:55.83 6:28/M 9 TM
14 (< 5) 425 Dakota Cassidy Meridian 12:57.36 6:29/M 10 IND
15 14 487 Payton Reynolds Valley View 12:58.97 6:29/M 11 TM
16 15 484 Marithza Mena Valley View 13:01.68 6:31/M 9 TM
17 16 351 Catalina Colling Gladewater Union Grove 13:04.73 6:32/M 9 IND
18 17 312 Carley Westbook Avery 13:06.36 6:33/M 10 IND
19 18 368 Abigail Killian Hamilton 13:06.88 6:33/M 10 TM
20 19 384 Kayleigh Brinlee Ivanhoe Rayburn 13:07.54 6:34/M 11 IND
21 20 443 Karla Taylor Munday 13:09.08 6:35/M 12
22 21 447 Carlie Willison Munday 13:11.58 6:36/M 9
23 22 373 Megan Haney Hawkins 13:13.99 6:37/M 11
24 23 341 Chloe Flack Era 13:14.36 6:37/M 9
25 24 461 Lucy Ramirez Poolville 13:15.56 6:38/M 9
26 25 434 Bailey Anderle Muenster 13:16.90 6:38/M 12
27 26 401 Kayln Pulte Lindsay 13:18.34 6:39/M 12 TM
28 27 342 Brianna Knabe Era 13:27.68 6:44/M 10
29 28 371 Madeleine Mehaffey Hamilton 13:30.10 6:45/M 12 TM
30 29 325 Shelby Tenney Celeste 13:32.09 6:46/M 12
31 30 402 Skylar Tatum Lindsay 13:34.42 6:47/M 10 TM
32 (< 5) 454 Kelli Tucker Perrin-Whitt 13:34.69 6:47/M 10
33 (< 5) 306 Paycee Edgett Alvord 13:35.09 6:48/M 12
34 31 403 Theresa Wyrick Lindsay 13:36.58 6:48/M 11 TM
35 32 339 Ashtyn Welch De Leon 13:39.08 6:50/M 9
36 33 435 Jada Binder Muenster 13:39.38 6:50/M 9
37 34 348 Elizabeth Zimmerer Era 13:39.68 6:50/M 11
38 35 422 Caitlin Hall McLeod 13:40.94 6:50/M 10
39 36 398 Tori Hartman Lindsay 13:45.29 6:53/M 9 TM
40 37 469 Jasmine Sanchez Seymour 13:47.49 6:54/M 10 TM
41 38 410 Taylor Sparks Martins Mill 13:50.29 6:55/M 11
42 39 360 Madison Martinez Goldthwaite 13:50.40 6:55/M 11
43 40 385 Lexi Burkard Ivanhoe Rayburn 13:50.91 6:55/M 9
44 41 433 Annie Anderle Muenster 13:51.24 6:56/M 9
45 (< 5) 463 Cheyenne Jones Santo 13:53.47 6:57/M 12
46 42 367 Kamryn Hope Hamilton 13:54.42 6:57/M 9 TM
47 43 483 Marleni Garcia Valley View 13:55.65 6:58/M 11 TM
48 44 486 Erica Ortega Valley View 13:57.37 6:59/M 11 TM
49 45 335 Alyssa Mahan De Leon 13:58.14 6:59/M 12
50 46 359 Callie Jernigan Goldthwaite 13:58.99 6:59/M 10
51 47 365 Rachel Denman Hamilton 14:00.30 7:00/M 12 TM
52 (< 5) 340 Skylerr Patterson Electra 14:01.70 7:01/M 12
53 48 437 Chloe Hacker Muenster 14:02.59 7:01/M 9
54 49 423 Cary May McLeod 14:03.16 7:02/M 9
55 (< 5) 314 Erika Hernandez Big Sandy 14:05.72 7:03/M 9
56 50 363 Kylee Jo Sutherland Goldthwaite 14:07.05 7:04/M 12
57 51 440 Evan Hunter Munday 14:09.36 7:05/M 10
58 52 418 Amanda Bertrand McLeod 14:10.42 7:05/M 9
59 53 427 Kaytee Jones Merit Bland 14:11.38 7:06/M 10
60 54 344 Hope Proffer Era 14:11.42 7:06/M 10
61 55 438 Abby Walterscheid Muenster 14:11.52 7:06/M 10
62 56 436 Natalie Chism Muenster 14:14.10 7:07/M 12
63 57 432 Makenna Aldriedge Muenster 14:19.26 7:10/M 9
64 58 358 Ally Hopper Goldthwaite 14:19.82 7:10/M 11
65 59 442 Maddy Mendoza Munday 14:20.56 7:10/M 10
66 60 345 Abigail Thompson Era 14:20.96 7:10/M 10
67 61 464 Laurie Beck Seymour 14:20.97 7:10/M 12 TM
68 62 347 Ava Yosten Era 14:21.69 7:11/M 10
69 63 333 Abigail Gutierrez De Leon 14:22.28 7:11/M 10
70 64 419 Jilian Ellis McLeod 14:24.68 7:12/M 12
71 (< 5) 471 Kandice Wise Simms Bowie 14:27.04 7:14/M 9
72 (< 5) 381 Amelia Butler Honey Grove 14:27.82 7:14/M 11
73 65 334 Liberty Hugg De Leon 14:27.99 7:14/M 11
74 66 321 Mackenzie Minter Celeste 14:29.58 7:15/M 10
75 67 393 Angelyna Meggs Linden-Kildare 14:32.64 7:16/M 9
76 68 482 Kynlee Buckingham Valley View 14:32.89 7:16/M 10 TM
77 69 319 Deanna Balencia Celeste 14:37.14 7:19/M 12
78 70 428 May'C Lahvic Merit Bland 14:39.10 7:20/M 9
79 71 309 Quinn Lipe Avery 14:39.55 7:20/M 11
80 72 397 Karlye Case Lindsay 14:39.80 7:20/M 11 TM
81 73 362 Macy Seward Goldthwaite 14:40.49 7:20/M 10
82 74 458 Payton Jennings Poolville 14:41.22 7:21/M 9
83 75 394 Peyton Turner Linden-Kildare 14:41.33 7:21/M 10
84 76 424 Jillian Parker McLeod 14:41.36 7:21/M 9
85 77 404 Callista Camacho Martins Mill 14:43.54 7:22/M 12
86 78 369 Camryn Laureles Hamilton 14:46.34 7:23/M 12 TM
87 79 389 Natalie Nichols Ivanhoe Rayburn 14:47.77 7:24/M 10
88 80 349 Macey Alston Gladewater Union Grove 14:48.61 7:24/M 9
89 81 406 Kenzie Cross Martins Mill 14:49.09 7:25/M 10
90 82 383 Maddie Braley Ivanhoe Rayburn 14:51.11 7:26/M 9
91 83 478 Catherine Finley Trenton 14:52.10 7:26/M 9
92 84 337 Kenadi McGrath De Leon 14:52.32 7:26/M 9
93 85 400 Alaina Klement Lindsay 14:52.87 7:26/M 12 TM
94 86 408 Charity Inman Martins Mill 14:53.39 7:27/M 9
95 87 336 Taylor Mahan De Leon 14:53.69 7:27/M 10
96 88 388 Kate Kincade Ivanhoe Rayburn 14:54.57 7:27/M 11
97 89 460 Trinity Johnson Poolville 14:56.68 7:28/M 11
98 (< 5) 307 Tawni Hamilton Alvord 14:59.28 7:30/M 9
99 90 357 Jasmine Balencia Goldthwaite 15:01.15 7:31/M 9
100 91 308 Julianna Burkett Avery 15:01.91 7:31/M 9

Qualifying Teams: 4 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year Qualifier
101 (< 5) 318 Lillianna Harkness Bogata Rivercrest 15:02.95 7:31/M 12
102 92 411 Ericka Carr Maud 15:06.05 7:33/M 12
103 93 378 Kylee Simmons Hawkins 15:07.34 7:34/M 9
104 (< 5) 317 Ellery Martin Blue Ridge 15:07.64 7:34/M 11
105 94 459 Ryan Jennings Poolville 15:08.68 7:34/M 12
106 95 445 Madison Thompson Munday 15:09.24 7:35/M 11
107 96 449 Anahi Marquez Olney 15:09.69 7:35/M 11
108 97 350 Alanna Barton Gladewater Union Grove 15:11.34 7:36/M 9
109 98 457 Brooklyn Hensley Poolville 15:13.07 7:37/M 9
110 99 420 Makayla Fielder McLeod 15:13.90 7:37/M 12
111 100 346 Hannah Vanhoozer Era 15:16.36 7:38/M 12
112 101 456 Lexi Heiser Poolville 15:18.24 7:39/M 9
113 102 409 Leah Morgan Martins Mill 15:21.06 7:41/M 11
114 103 353 Summer Grubbs Gladewater Union Grove 15:21.09 7:41/M 12
115 104 453 Baylee Young Olney 15:21.19 7:41/M 11
116 105 330 Rylee Krotky Cumby 15:22.61 7:41/M 9
117 (< 5) 316 Emily Holmes Big Sandy 15:23.89 7:42/M 10
118 106 405 Jessie Camacho Martins Mill 15:31.11 7:46/M 10
119 107 448 Abbey Harrison Olney 15:31.58 7:46/M 11
120 (< 5) 315 Victoria Hill Big Sandy 15:33.13 7:47/M 10
121 108 324 Savannah Stone Celeste 15:35.39 7:48/M 10
122 (< 5) 475 Jaqueline Perez Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 15:36.27 7:48/M 9
123 109 392 Cambree Kerr Linden-Kildare 15:38.73 7:49/M 9
124 110 455 Alyssa Bonaventure Poolville 15:38.82 7:49/M 9
125 (< 5) 382 Alexandra Morrison Honey Grove 15:39.08 7:50/M 10
126 111 485 Desi Ortega Valley View 15:40.36 7:50/M 9 TM
127 112 481 Bethany Nors Trenton 15:43.76 7:52/M 12
128 113 452 Kiara Owen Olney 16:01.50 8:01/M 11
129 114 327 Bailey Busby Cumby 16:06.32 8:03/M 12
130 115 354 Carleigh Judd Gladewater Union Grove 16:07.09 8:04/M 9
131 116 407 Sarah Dillard Martins Mill 16:09.04 8:05/M 11
132 117 320 Heather Hudson Celeste 16:09.66 8:05/M 9
133 118 468 Sway Gallegos Seymour 16:11.53 8:06/M 10 TM
134 119 322 Alana Pearce Celeste 16:12.51 8:06/M 12
135 120 375 Mary Catherine Kennedy Hawkins 16:15.30 8:08/M 9
136 121 387 Reagan Gibbs Ivanhoe Rayburn 16:19.15 8:10/M 9
137 122 480 Madison Lavoie Trenton 16:21.43 8:11/M 10
138 123 441 Rianna Manning Munday 16:22.33 8:11/M 10
139 124 412 Alyssa Hawley-Twite Maud 16:23.91 8:12/M 10
140 125 450 Luz Melchor Olney 16:25.85 8:13/M 11
141 126 372 Maci Parrish Hamilton 16:27.10 8:14/M 9 TM
142 127 377 Lola Posey Hawkins 16:31.60 8:16/M 9
143 128 431 Ashley Wilburn Merit Bland 16:32.31 8:16/M 11
144 129 380 Ashley Wilcox Hawkins 16:38.32 8:19/M 10
145 130 430 Ana Ramirez Merit Bland 16:50.53 8:25/M 11
146 (< 5) 476 Issabella Roller Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 16:58.58 8:29/M 10
147 131 311 Maggie Taylor Avery 16:59.34 8:30/M 9
148 (< 5) 472 Ashley Aguilar Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 16:59.89 8:30/M 10
149 132 329 Ashley Hagood Cumby 17:27.71 8:44/M 12
150 133 417 Haley Yates Maud 17:31.26 8:46/M 9
151 134 413 Makenna Jones Maud 17:33.55 8:47/M 11
152 135 386 Harley Chaffin Ivanhoe Rayburn 17:39.84 8:50/M 9
153 136 451 Jae Montgomery Olney 17:54.57 8:57/M 11
154 137 414 Elaina Lee Maud 17:59.63 9:00/M 9
155 138 356 Jayce Nutt Gladewater Union Grove 18:22.65 9:11/M 9
156 139 310 Michelle Sandoval Avery 18:42.89 9:21/M 11
157 140 396 Kendall Wells Linden-Kildare 18:43.96 9:22/M 9
158 141 416 Kaci McCuller Maud 18:52.43 9:26/M 11
159 142 313 Karli Widemon Avery 18:55.24 9:28/M 9
160 143 415 Carlee Mathis Maud 19:13.17 9:37/M 11
161 144 376 Chyenne Kimbrell Hawkins 19:18.26 9:39/M 10
162 145 374 Katryna Jones Hawkins 19:20.98 9:40/M 9
163 146 395 Skylar Vaughn Linden-Kildare 19:32.24 9:46/M 12
164 147 479 Justine Jones Trenton 19:35.11 9:48/M 10
165 148 355 Makena Littlejohn Gladewater Union Grove 19:45.89 9:53/M 9
166 149 332 Brooke Petty Cumby 19:48.07 9:54/M 9
167 150 426 Cambrynn Allen Merit Bland 19:52.72 9:56/M 11
168 151 477 Maddison Altrich Trenton 20:22.09 10:11/M 9
169 152 391 Kayla Hines Linden-Kildare 20:31.34 10:16/M 12
170 153 390 Gillian Dossey Linden-Kildare 20:32.20 10:16/M 11
171 (< 5) 474 Montse Lozano Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 21:03.42 10:32/M 10
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

2A GIRLS

Team - Seymour

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 1:04:29.21

Ave Time:12:53.84

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 470 Sidney Tucker 11 4 4 12:20.43 12:20.43 0:00.00
2 466 Mckayla Donnell 9 7 11 12:31.32 24:51.75 0:10.89
3 465 Tess Decker 10 12 23 12:54.14 37:45.89 0:33.71
4 467 Mckinzi Donnell 9 13 36 12:55.83 50:41.72 0:35.40
5 469 Jasmine Sanchez 10 37 73 13:47.49 1:04:29.21 1:27.06
6 464 Laurie Beck 12 (61) (134) 14:20.97 1:18:50.18 2:00.54
7 468 Sway Gallegos 10 (118) (252) 16:11.53 1:35:01.71 3:51.10

Team - Valley View

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 117

Team Score (times): 1:05:46.56

Ave Time:13:09.31

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 488 Sydney Reynolds 10 1 1 11:52.89 11:52.89 0:00.00
2 487 Payton Reynolds 11 14 15 12:58.97 24:51.86 1:06.08
3 484 Marithza Mena 9 15 30 13:01.68 37:53.54 1:08.79
4 483 Marleni Garcia 11 43 73 13:55.65 51:49.19 2:02.76
5 486 Erica Ortega 11 44 117 13:57.37 1:05:46.56 2:04.48
6 482 Kynlee Buckingham 10 (68) (185) 14:32.89 1:20:19.45 2:40.00
7 485 Desi Ortega 9 (111) (296) 15:40.36 1:35:59.81 3:47.47

Team - Lindsay

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 125

Team Score (times): 1:06:21.08

Ave Time:13:16.22

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 399 Allison Hedrick 9 2 2 12:06.45 12:06.45 0:00.00
2 401 Kayln Pulte 12 26 28 13:18.34 25:24.79 1:11.89
3 402 Skylar Tatum 10 30 58 13:34.42 38:59.21 1:27.97
4 403 Theresa Wyrick 11 31 89 13:36.58 52:35.79 1:30.13
5 398 Tori Hartman 9 36 125 13:45.29 1:06:21.08 1:38.84
6 397 Karlye Case 11 (72) (197) 14:39.80 1:21:00.88 2:33.35
7 400 Alaina Klement 12 (85) (282) 14:52.87 1:35:53.75 2:46.42

Team - Hamilton

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 145

Team Score (times): 1:07:17.73

Ave Time:13:27.55

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 366 Abbey Hale 12 10 10 12:46.03 12:46.03 0:00.00
2 368 Abigail Killian 10 18 28 13:06.88 25:52.91 0:20.85
3 371 Madeleine Mehaffey 12 28 56 13:30.10 39:23.01 0:44.07
4 367 Kamryn Hope 9 42 98 13:54.42 53:17.43 1:08.39
5 365 Rachel Denman 12 47 145 14:00.30 1:07:17.73 1:14.27
6 369 Camryn Laureles 12 (78) (223) 14:46.34 1:22:04.07 2:00.31
7 372 Maci Parrish 9 (126) (349) 16:27.10 1:38:31.17 3:41.07

Team - Munday

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 1:07:18.87

Ave Time:13:27.77

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 444 Kayla Taylor 12 5 5 12:28.29 12:28.29 0:00.00
2 443 Karla Taylor 12 20 25 13:09.08 25:37.37 0:40.79
3 447 Carlie Willison 9 21 46 13:11.58 38:48.95 0:43.29
4 440 Evan Hunter 10 51 97 14:09.36 52:58.31 1:41.07
5 442 Maddy Mendoza 10 59 156 14:20.56 1:07:18.87 1:52.27
6 445 Madison Thompson 11 (95) (251) 15:09.24 1:22:28.11 2:40.95
7 441 Rianna Manning 10 (123) (374) 16:22.33 1:38:50.44 3:54.04

Team - Goldthwaite

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 196

Team Score (times): 1:08:22.73

Ave Time:13:40.55

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 361 Kylee Medina 10 3 3 12:06.47 12:06.47 0:00.00
2 360 Madison Martinez 11 39 42 13:50.40 25:56.87 1:43.93
3 359 Callie Jernigan 10 46 88 13:58.99 39:55.86 1:52.52
4 363 Kylee Jo Sutherland 12 50 138 14:07.05 54:02.91 2:00.58
5 358 Ally Hopper 11 58 196 14:19.82 1:08:22.73 2:13.35
6 362 Macy Seward 10 (73) (269) 14:40.49 1:23:03.22 2:34.02
7 357 Jasmine Balencia 9 (90) (359) 15:01.15 1:38:04.37 2:54.68

Team - Era

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 198

Team Score (times): 1:08:54.10

Ave Time:13:46.82

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 341 Chloe Flack 9 23 23 13:14.36 13:14.36 0:00.00
2 342 Brianna Knabe 10 27 50 13:27.68 26:42.04 0:13.32
3 348 Elizabeth Zimmerer 11 34 84 13:39.68 40:21.72 0:25.32
4 344 Hope Proffer 10 54 138 14:11.42 54:33.14 0:57.06
5 345 Abigail Thompson 10 60 198 14:20.96 1:08:54.10 1:06.60
6 347 Ava Yosten 10 (62) (260) 14:21.69 1:23:15.79 1:07.33
7 346 Hannah Vanhoozer 12 (100) (360) 15:16.36 1:38:32.15 2:02.00

Team - Muenster

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 202

Team Score (times): 1:09:01.63

Ave Time:13:48.33

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 434 Bailey Anderle 12 25 25 13:16.90 13:16.90 0:00.00
2 435 Jada Binder 9 33 58 13:39.38 26:56.28 0:22.48
3 433 Annie Anderle 9 41 99 13:51.24 40:47.52 0:34.34
4 437 Chloe Hacker 9 48 147 14:02.59 54:50.11 0:45.69
5 438 Abby Walterscheid 10 55 202 14:11.52 1:09:01.63 0:54.62
6 436 Natalie Chism 12 (56) (258) 14:14.10 1:23:15.73 0:57.20
7 432 Makenna Aldriedge 9 (57) (315) 14:19.26 1:37:34.99 1:02.36

Team - McLeod

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 206

Team Score (times): 1:08:49.21

Ave Time:13:45.84

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 421 Alyssa Hall 9 6 6 12:30.01 12:30.01 0:00.00
2 422 Caitlin Hall 10 35 41 13:40.94 26:10.95 1:10.93
3 423 Cary May 9 49 90 14:03.16 40:14.11 1:33.15
4 418 Amanda Bertrand 9 52 142 14:10.42 54:24.53 1:40.41
5 419 Jilian Ellis 12 64 206 14:24.68 1:08:49.21 1:54.67
6 424 Jillian Parker 9 (76) (282) 14:41.36 1:23:30.57 2:11.35
7 420 Makayla Fielder 12 (99) (381) 15:13.90 1:38:44.47 2:43.89

Team - De Leon

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 214

Team Score (times): 1:09:09.75

Ave Time:13:49.95

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 338 Chloe Stovall 9 9 9 12:42.26 12:42.26 0:00.00
2 339 Ashtyn Welch 9 32 41 13:39.08 26:21.34 0:56.82
3 335 Alyssa Mahan 12 45 86 13:58.14 40:19.48 1:15.88
4 333 Abigail Gutierrez 10 63 149 14:22.28 54:41.76 1:40.02
5 334 Liberty Hugg 11 65 214 14:27.99 1:09:09.75 1:45.73
6 337 Kenadi McGrath 9 (84) (298) 14:52.32 1:24:02.07 2:10.06
7 336 Taylor Mahan 10 (87) (385) 14:53.69 1:38:55.76 2:11.43

Team - Celeste

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 283

Team Score (times): 1:11:07.01

Ave Time:14:13.40

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 323 Dusty Soles 11 11 11 12:52.81 12:52.81 0:00.00
2 325 Shelby Tenney 12 29 40 13:32.09 26:24.90 0:39.28
3 321 Mackenzie Minter 10 66 106 14:29.58 40:54.48 1:36.77
4 319 Deanna Balencia 12 69 175 14:37.14 55:31.62 1:44.33
5 324 Savannah Stone 10 108 283 15:35.39 1:11:07.01 2:42.58
6 320 Heather Hudson 9 (117) (400) 16:09.66 1:27:16.67 3:16.85
7 322 Alana Pearce 12 (119) (519) 16:12.51 1:43:29.18 3:19.70

Team - Ivanhoe Rayburn

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 308

Team Score (times): 1:11:31.90

Ave Time:14:18.38

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 384 Kayleigh Brinlee 11 19 19 13:07.54 13:07.54 0:00.00
2 385 Lexi Burkard 9 40 59 13:50.91 26:58.45 0:43.37
3 389 Natalie Nichols 10 79 138 14:47.77 41:46.22 1:40.23
4 383 Maddie Braley 9 82 220 14:51.11 56:37.33 1:43.57
5 388 Kate Kincade 11 88 308 14:54.57 1:11:31.90 1:47.03
6 387 Reagan Gibbs 9 (121) (429) 16:19.15 1:27:51.05 3:11.61
7 386 Harley Chaffin 9 (135) (564) 17:39.84 1:45:30.89 4:32.30

Team - Poolville

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 379

Team Score (times): 1:13:15.21

Ave Time:14:39.04

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 461 Lucy Ramirez 9 24 24 13:15.56 13:15.56 0:00.00
2 458 Payton Jennings 9 74 98 14:41.22 27:56.78 1:25.66
3 460 Trinity Johnson 11 89 187 14:56.68 42:53.46 1:41.12
4 459 Ryan Jennings 12 94 281 15:08.68 58:02.14 1:53.12
5 457 Brooklyn Hensley 9 98 379 15:13.07 1:13:15.21 1:57.51
6 456 Lexi Heiser 9 (101) (480) 15:18.24 1:28:33.45 2:02.68
7 455 Alyssa Bonaventure 9 (110) (590) 15:38.82 1:44:12.27 2:23.26

Team - Martins Mill

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 384

Team Score (times): 1:13:37.37

Ave Time:14:43.47

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 410 Taylor Sparks 11 38 38 13:50.29 13:50.29 0:00.00
2 404 Callista Camacho 12 77 115 14:43.54 28:33.83 0:53.25
3 406 Kenzie Cross 10 81 196 14:49.09 43:22.92 0:58.80
4 408 Charity Inman 9 86 282 14:53.39 58:16.31 1:03.10
5 409 Leah Morgan 11 102 384 15:21.06 1:13:37.37 1:30.77
6 405 Jessie Camacho 10 (106) (490) 15:31.11 1:29:08.48 1:40.82
7 407 Sarah Dillard 11 (116) (606) 16:09.04 1:45:17.52 2:18.75

Team - Gladewater Union Grove

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 411

Team Score (times): 1:14:32.86

Ave Time:14:54.57

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 351 Catalina Colling 9 16 16 13:04.73 13:04.73 0:00.00
2 349 Macey Alston 9 80 96 14:48.61 27:53.34 1:43.88
3 350 Alanna Barton 9 97 193 15:11.34 43:04.68 2:06.61
4 353 Summer Grubbs 12 103 296 15:21.09 58:25.77 2:16.36
5 354 Carleigh Judd 9 115 411 16:07.09 1:14:32.86 3:02.36
6 356 Jayce Nutt 9 (138) (549) 18:22.65 1:32:55.51 5:17.92
7 355 Makena Littlejohn 9 (148) (697) 19:45.89 1:52:41.40 6:41.16

Team - Avery

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 449

Team Score (times): 1:18:30.05

Ave Time:15:42.01

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 312 Carley Westbook 10 17 17 13:06.36 13:06.36 0:00.00
2 309 Quinn Lipe 11 71 88 14:39.55 27:45.91 1:33.19
3 308 Julianna Burkett 9 91 179 15:01.91 42:47.82 1:55.55
4 311 Maggie Taylor 9 131 310 16:59.34 59:47.16 3:52.98
5 310 Michelle Sandoval 11 139 449 18:42.89 1:18:30.05 5:36.53
6 313 Karli Widemon 9 (142) (591) 18:55.24 1:37:25.29 5:48.88

Team - Hawkins

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 491

Team Score (times): 1:17:46.55

Ave Time:15:33.31

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 373 Megan Haney 11 22 22 13:13.99 13:13.99 0:00.00
2 378 Kylee Simmons 9 93 115 15:07.34 28:21.33 1:53.35
3 375 Mary Catherine Kennedy 9 120 235 16:15.30 44:36.63 3:01.31
4 377 Lola Posey 9 127 362 16:31.60 1:01:08.23 3:17.61
5 380 Ashley Wilcox 10 129 491 16:38.32 1:17:46.55 3:24.33
6 376 Chyenne Kimbrell 10 (144) (635) 19:18.26 1:37:04.81 6:04.27
7 374 Katryna Jones 9 (145) (780) 19:20.98 1:56:25.79 6:06.99

Team - Cumby

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 508

Team Score (times): 1:21:17.12

Ave Time:16:15.42

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 328 Lexi Busby 9 8 8 12:32.41 12:32.41 0:00.00
2 330 Rylee Krotky 9 105 113 15:22.61 27:55.02 2:50.20
3 327 Bailey Busby 12 114 227 16:06.32 44:01.34 3:33.91
4 329 Ashley Hagood 12 132 359 17:27.71 1:01:29.05 4:55.30
5 332 Brooke Petty 9 149 508 19:48.07 1:21:17.12 7:15.66

Team - Merit Bland

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 531

Team Score (times): 1:22:06.04

Ave Time:16:25.21

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 427 Kaytee Jones 10 53 53 14:11.38 14:11.38 0:00.00
2 428 May'C Lahvic 9 70 123 14:39.10 28:50.48 0:27.72
3 431 Ashley Wilburn 11 128 251 16:32.31 45:22.79 2:20.93
4 430 Ana Ramirez 11 130 381 16:50.53 1:02:13.32 2:39.15
5 426 Cambrynn Allen 11 150 531 19:52.72 1:22:06.04 5:41.34

Team - Linden-Kildare

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 537

Team Score (times): 1:23:08.90

Ave Time:16:37.78

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 393 Angelyna Meggs 9 67 67 14:32.64 14:32.64 0:00.00
2 394 Peyton Turner 10 75 142 14:41.33 29:13.97 0:08.69
3 392 Cambree Kerr 9 109 251 15:38.73 44:52.70 1:06.09
4 396 Kendall Wells 9 140 391 18:43.96 1:03:36.66 4:11.32
5 395 Skylar Vaughn 12 146 537 19:32.24 1:23:08.90 4:59.60
6 391 Kayla Hines 12 (152) (689) 20:31.34 1:43:40.24 5:58.70
7 390 Gillian Dossey 11 (153) (842) 20:32.20 2:04:12.44 5:59.56

Team - Olney

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 545

Team Score (times): 1:18:29.81

Ave Time:15:41.96

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 449 Anahi Marquez 11 96 96 15:09.69 15:09.69 0:00.00
2 453 Baylee Young 11 104 200 15:21.19 30:30.88 0:11.50
3 448 Abbey Harrison 11 107 307 15:31.58 46:02.46 0:21.89
4 452 Kiara Owen 11 113 420 16:01.50 1:02:03.96 0:51.81
5 450 Luz Melchor 11 125 545 16:25.85 1:18:29.81 1:16.16
6 451 Jae Montgomery 11 (136) (681) 17:54.57 1:36:24.38 2:44.88

Team - Trenton

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 615

Team Score (times): 1:26:54.49

Ave Time:17:22.90

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 478 Catherine Finley 9 83 83 14:52.10 14:52.10 0:00.00
2 481 Bethany Nors 12 112 195 15:43.76 30:35.86 0:51.66
3 480 Madison Lavoie 10 122 317 16:21.43 46:57.29 1:29.33
4 479 Justine Jones 10 147 464 19:35.11 1:06:32.40 4:43.01
5 477 Maddison Altrich 9 151 615 20:22.09 1:26:54.49 5:29.99

Team - Maud

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 620

Team Score (times): 1:24:34.40

Ave Time:16:54.88

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 411 Ericka Carr 12 92 92 15:06.05 15:06.05 0:00.00
2 412 Alyssa Hawley-Twite 10 124 216 16:23.91 31:29.96 1:17.86
3 417 Haley Yates 9 133 349 17:31.26 49:01.22 2:25.21
4 413 Makenna Jones 11 134 483 17:33.55 1:06:34.77 2:27.50
5 414 Elaina Lee 9 137 620 17:59.63 1:24:34.40 2:53.58
6 416 Kaci McCuller 11 (141) (761) 18:52.43 1:43:26.83 3:46.38
7 415 Carlee Mathis 11 (143) (904) 19:13.17 2:02:40.00 4:07.12

Team - Alvord

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 306 Paycee Edgett 12 Less Than 5   13:35.09 13:35.09 0:00.00
2 307 Tawni Hamilton 9 Less Than 5   14:59.28 28:34.37 1:24.19

Team - Big Sandy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 314 Erika Hernandez 9 Less Than 5   14:05.72 14:05.72 0:00.00
2 316 Emily Holmes 10 Less Than 5   15:23.89 29:29.61 1:18.17
3 315 Victoria Hill 10 Less Than 5   15:33.13 45:02.74 1:27.41

Team - Blue Ridge

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 317 Ellery Martin 11 Less Than 5   15:07.64 15:07.64 0:00.00

Team - Bogata Rivercrest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 318 Lillianna Harkness 12 Less Than 5   15:02.95 15:02.95 0:00.00

Team - Electra

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 340 Skylerr Patterson 12 Less Than 5   14:01.70 14:01.70 0:00.00

Team - Honey Grove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 381 Amelia Butler 11 Less Than 5   14:27.82 14:27.82 0:00.00
2 382 Alexandra Morrison 10 Less Than 5   15:39.08 30:06.90 1:11.26

Team - Meridian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 425 Dakota Cassidy 10 Less Than 5   12:57.36 12:57.36 0:00.00

Team - Perrin-Whitt

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 454 Kelli Tucker 10 Less Than 5   13:34.69 13:34.69 0:00.00

Team - Santo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 463 Cheyenne Jones 12 Less Than 5   13:53.47 13:53.47 0:00.00

Team - Simms Bowie

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 471 Kandice Wise 9 Less Than 5   14:27.04 14:27.04 0:00.00

Team - Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 475 Jaqueline Perez 9 Less Than 5   15:36.27 15:36.27 0:00.00
2 476 Issabella Roller 10 Less Than 5   16:58.58 32:34.85 1:22.31
3 472 Ashley Aguilar 10 Less Than 5   16:59.89 49:34.74 1:23.62
4 474 Montse Lozano 10 Less Than 5   21:03.42 1:10:38.16 5:27.15

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: